HP LJ8150 FUSER by liuqingyan

VIEWS: 71 PAGES: 42

									 Product       Name           OEM      No.    Model
Roller Kit             8100-RK
Roller Kit, A-Grade
Parts, same quality
as OEM                 8100-RKA


Adv. Exchange,
Maintenance Kit,
110V, A-Grade Parts,
same quality as OEM    8100MKA-
Maintenance Kit,
110V, New OEM          AEXC3914A
New Exchange,
Maintenance Kit,
110V                   C3914A-NE
Maintenance Kit,
Fuser, 110V            C3914-67902           LJ 8100/8150
Adv. Exchange,
Maintenance Kit,
110V                   C3914-67902-
Maintenance Kit,
Fuser, 220V, New
OEM                    AEXC3915A
Maintenance Kit,
Fuser, 220V, New
OEM                    C3915-67902
Maintenance Kit,
Fuser, 220V, Rfb       C3915-67902-R
Fuser (Fixing) Ass'y,
110V, New OEM           RG5-6532-000
Adv. Exchange, Fuser
(Fixing) Ass'y, 110V    RG5-6532-AEX
                                       LJ 8100/8150
New Exchange Fuser
(Fixing) Ass'y, 110V    RG5-6532-NE
Fuser (Fixing) Ass'y,
220V                    RG5-4319-000
Fuser (Fixing) Ass'y,
220V, Rfb               RG5-4319-R



Cable, Feeder to
                                       LJ 8100/8150
Mailbox                 C3764-70000
Paper Tray (3), 500
Sheet, 11X17           R98-1004-000
Paper Tray (3), 500
Sheet, 11X17, Rfb      R98-1004-R
Cassette (Paper
Tray),Lower,A4/B
4/11X17/A3             R77-0003-000
Cassette, Upper
Paper Tray 2,                         LJ 8100/8150
EXE                    R77-0008-000
Cassette (Paper
Tray),
Lower,A4/B4/11X1
7/A3                   R98-1004-000
Guide, Paper
Size (Tray 2 and
3)                     RF5-1484-000


Paper Tray, Upper
Input (Tray 2), 500
Sheet                  R98-1005-000
Paper Tray, Upper
Input (Tray 2), 500
Sheet, Rfb             R98-1005-R
Cassette (Paper Tray
2) Upper, Letter /
Legal / A4             C4098A
Cassette (Paper Tray
2), Upper, Letter /
Legal / A4             R77-0004-000
Cassette (Paper Tray                  LJ 8100/8150
2) Upper, Letter /
Legal / A4             RG5-3951-000
Cassette (Paper
Tray), Upper
(Tray2), Executive     R77-0008-000
Cassette (Paper
Tray), Upper,
Ltr/Lgl/A4       R98-1005-000
Guide, Paper
Size (Tray 2 and
3)               RF5-1484-000
Roller, MP Tray Feed            RB1-9526-000
Roller, MP Tray Feed, A-Grade
Parts, same quality as OEM      RB1-9526-A
Multi-Purpose
Pick-Up Assembly                RG5-1880-000
MP Tray Assembly
(Tray 1)                        RG5-4330-000
Frame, Front                    RB1-6726-000
Frame, Rear                     RB1-6727-000
Frame, Upper                    RB1-6728-000
Frame, Lower                    RB1-6729-000
Roller, MP Tray
Pick-Up                         RB1-6730-000
Roller, MP Tray
Feed                            RB1-9526-000
Holder,
Separation Pad                  RF5-1452-000
Arm, Stop                       RB1-6732-000
Arm, Sensor                     RB1-6733-000
Flag, Sensor                    RB1-6734-000
Cover, Spring                   RB1-6735-000
Plate,
Continuity, 1                   RB1-6736-000
Plate,
Continuity, 2                   RB1-6737-000
Spring, Torsion                 RB1-6738-000
Spring, Torsion                 RB1-6739-000
Spring, Torsion                 RB1-6740-000
Crossmember                     RB1-6746-000
Plate,
Continuity, 3      RB1-6748-000
Pad, Separation    RF5-1455-000
Pad, Separation    RF5-2703-000
Plate, Side        RB1-6712-000
Cam                RB1-6713-000
Gear, 23T          RB1-6714-000
Arm, Swing         RB1-6715-000
Arm, Auxiliary     RB1-6716-000
Link, Solenoid     RB1-6717-000
Shaft, Pick-Up     RB1-6718-000   LJ 8100/8150
Damper             RB1-6747-000
Plate, MP          RF5-1453-000
Clutch,
Electromagnetic    RH7-5121-000
Clutch,
Electromagnetic    RH7-5205-000
Solenoid           RH7-5125-000
Gear, 31T/31T      RS5-0762-000
Gear, 23T          RS5-0763-000
Bushing            RS5-1021-000
Spring, Tension    RS5-2495-000
Spring, Tension    RS5-2496-000
Roller, Arm        RB1-2152-000
Arm, Front         RB1-6721-000
Arm, Rear          RB1-6722-000
Holder, Roller     RB1-6723-000
Plate, Middle      RF5-1454-000
Screw, W/Washer,
M3X7               XA9-0635-000
Cable, Envelope
Feeder             RG5-1885-000
Cable, Multi-
Purpase            RG5-1886-000
Spring,
Compression        RS5-2497-000
Spring,
Compression        RS5-2498-000
Multi-Purpose
Paper Tray PCA     RG5-1884-000
Bushing            RS5-1119-000
Screw, TP, M3X4    XA9-0434-000
Cam                RB1-6710-000
Screw, M4x10 Pan
Head Tapping     XB4-7401-007
Ring, E          XD2-1100-402
Ring, E          XD5-1100-642
Pin, Dowel
Spring (Y42)     XD3-1300-082
Fan, FM5         RH7-1397-000


Feed/Separation
Roller, New OEM           RF5-1834-000
Feed/Separation Roller,
A-Grade Part, same
quality as OEM            RF5-1834-A
2x500 Sheet
Input Tray (Tray
4 and 5)                  C4780-60100
2x500 Sheet
Input Trays 4+5
(Unit) Assembly           C4780A
Cover, Back               RB2-3675-000
Cassette Size
Lables                    RS5-8611-000
Cassette Size
Plate                     RB1-6894-000
Feed/Separation
Roller                    RF5-1834-000
Cover, Front,
Top                       RF5-2762-000
Cover, Left               RF5-2764-000
Main Cable                RG5-4440-000
Front Door
(Cover Storage
Tray)                     RB2-3668-000
Paper Deck Drive
Assembly                  RG5-4416-000
Controller PCA
(2X500-sheet
input tray)               RG5-4442-000
Paper Feed
Assembly                  RG5-4403-000
Paper Pick-Up
Assembly                  RG5-4410-000
Storage Paper                            LJ 8100/8150
Tray                      RB2-3669-000
                                  LJ 8100/8150

Cassette Size
Sensing PCA        RG5-1845-000
Holder Size PCA    RB2-3667-000
Pickup Roller      RF5-2708-000
Fuse, Power
Supply             VD7-1893-151
Cover, Right       RB2-3666-000
Power Supply       RG5-4021-000
Foot,
Adjustable,
Outrigger          RG5-4203-000
Caster             XZ9-0442-000
Cable, Power
Supply             RG5-3909-000
Front LED PCA      RG5-4441-000
Outrigger, 2000
Sheet Input Tray   RG5-4205-000
Tray 4 (500
Sheet) Assembly    R98-1007-000
Tray 5 Assembly    R98-1006-000
Cassette (Paper
Tray 3/5), A4 to
Legal, 350 Sheet   C4184A
Pin, Locating,
Metal
(Positioning)      RF5-2556-000
Cover, Top
(includes label)   RF5-2766-000
Space, Latch       RB2-3705-000
Latch              XZ9-0379-000
Clutch Cover for
2X500 Sheet
Input Tray         RB2-3690-000




Pad, Separation    RF5-2703-000
Multi-Purpose
Pick-Up Assembly   RG5-1880-000
MP Tray Assembly
(Tray 1)           RG5-4330-000
Frame, Front       RB1-6726-000
Frame, Rear        RB1-6727-000
Frame, Upper       RB1-6728-000
Frame, Lower      RB1-6729-000
Roller, MP Tray
Pick-Up           RB1-6730-000
Roller, MP Tray
Feed              RB1-9526-000
Holder,
Separation Pad    RF5-1452-000
Arm, Stop         RB1-6732-000
Arm, Sensor       RB1-6733-000
Flag, Sensor      RB1-6734-000
Cover, Spring     RB1-6735-000
Plate,
Continuity, 1     RB1-6736-000
Plate,
Continuity, 2     RB1-6737-000
Spring, Torsion   RB1-6738-000
Spring, Torsion   RB1-6739-000
Spring, Torsion   RB1-6740-000
Crossmember       RB1-6746-000
Plate,
Continuity, 3     RB1-6748-000
Pad, Separation   RF5-1455-000
Pad, Separation   RF5-2703-000
Plate, Side       RB1-6712-000
Cam               RB1-6713-000
Gear, 23T         RB1-6714-000
Arm, Swing        RB1-6715-000
Arm, Auxiliary    RB1-6716-000
Link, Solenoid    RB1-6717-000
Shaft, Pick-Up    RB1-6718-000
Damper            RB1-6747-000   LJ 8100/8150
Plate, MP         RF5-1453-000
Clutch,
Electromagnetic   RH7-5121-000
Clutch,
Electromagnetic   RH7-5205-000
Solenoid          RH7-5125-000
Gear, 31T/31T     RS5-0762-000
Gear, 23T         RS5-0763-000
Bushing           RS5-1021-000
Spring, Tension   RS5-2495-000
Spring, Tension   RS5-2496-000
Roller, Arm       RB1-2152-000
Arm, Front        RB1-6721-000
Arm, Rear            RB1-6722-000
Holder, Roller       RB1-6723-000
Plate, Middle        RF5-1454-000
Screw, W/Washer,
M3X7                 XA9-0635-000
Cable, Envelope
Feeder               RG5-1885-000
Cable, Multi-
Purpase              RG5-1886-000
Spring,
Compression          RS5-2497-000
Spring,
Compression          RS5-2498-000
Multi-Purpose
Paper Tray PCA       RG5-1884-000
Bushing              RS5-1119-000
Screw, TP, M3X4      XA9-0434-000
Cam                  RB1-6710-000
Screw, M4x10 Pan
Head Tapping         XB4-7401-007
Ring, E              XD2-1100-402
Ring, E              XD5-1100-642
Pin, Dowel
Spring (Y42)         XD3-1300-082
Fan, FM5             RH7-1397-000


Pick-up Roller       RF5-2708-000
Pick-up Roller, A-
Grade Parts, same
quality as OEM       RF5-2708-A
2x500 Sheet
Input Tray (Tray
4 and 5)             C4780-60100
2x500 Sheet
Input Trays 4+5
(Unit) Assembly      C4780A
Cover, Back          RB2-3675-000
Cassette Size
Lables               RS5-8611-000
Cassette Size
Plate                RB1-6894-000
Feed/Separation
Roller               RF5-1834-000
Cover, Front,
Top                    RF5-2762-000
Cover, Left            RF5-2764-000
Main Cable             RG5-4440-000
Front Door
(Cover Storage
Tray)                  RB2-3668-000
Paper Deck Drive
Assembly               RG5-4416-000
Controller PCA
(2X500-sheet
input tray)            RG5-4442-000
Paper Feed
Assembly               RG5-4403-000
Paper Pick-Up
Assembly               RG5-4410-000
Storage Paper                         LJ 8100/8150
Tray                   RB2-3669-000
Cassette Size
Sensing PCA            RG5-1845-000
Holder Size PCA        RB2-3667-000
Pickup Roller          RF5-2708-000
Fuse, Power
Supply                 VD7-1893-151
Cover, Right           RB2-3666-000
Power Supply           RG5-4021-000
Foot,
Adjustable,
Outrigger              RG5-4203-000
Caster                 XZ9-0442-000
Cable, Power
Supply                 RG5-3909-000
Front LED PCA          RG5-4441-000
Outrigger, 2000
Sheet Input Tray       RG5-4205-000
Tray 4 (500
Sheet) Assembly        R98-1007-000
Tray 5 Assembly        R98-1006-000
Cassette (Paper Tray
3/5), A4 to Legal,
350 Sheet              C4184A
Pin, Locating,
Metal
(Positioning)          RF5-2556-000
Cover, Top
(includes label)       RF5-2766-000
Space, Latch           RB2-3705-000
Latch                  XZ9-0379-000
Clutch Cover for
2X500 Sheet
Input Tray             RB2-3690-000




Roller, Transfer       RF9-1394-000
Roller, Transfer, A-
Grade Parts, same
quality as OEM         RF9-1394-A
Transfer Roller
Assembly               RG5-1887-000
Transfer Roller
Assembly               RG9-1361-000
Bushing                RB1-6441-000
Holder, Transfer       RF5-1394-000
Holder, Transfer       RF5-2676-000
Roller, Transfer       RF5-1412-000
Roller, Transfer       RF9-1394-000
Label, Jam
Removal                RS5-8597-000
Cover (Shield)
Internal, Tray 1       RB1-6749-000
Rail, Fuser
(Fixing)               RB1-6458-000
Holder, Damper,
Front                  RB1-6461-000
Holder, Damper,
Rear                   RB1-6462-000   LJ 8100/8150
Guide, Option          RB1-6466-000
Cover, Clutch          RB1-6468-000
Cover, Clutch          RB2-3631-000
Cover, Front           RB1-6982-000
Main Motor
Assembly               RH7-1260-000
Main Motor
Assembly               RH7-5219-000
Screw, TP, M3X6        XA9-0267-000
Spacer                 RF5-1434-000
Stopper, Pawl          RB1-6403-000
Gear, 21T               RS5-0708-000
Cable, Motor            RG5-1919-000
Cable, Motor            RG5-4386-000
Screw, W/Washer,
M3X20                   XA9-0817-000
Screw, W/Washer,
M3X8                    XA9-0872-000
Screw, M4X8             XA9-0605-000
Screw, TP, M3X6         XA9-0547-000
Screw, TP, M4X8         XA9-7500-807
Screw, M4X8             XB6-7400-807


Transfer Roller Ass'y   RG9-1361-000
Delivery Ass'y, New
OEM                     RG5-1874-110   LJ 8100/8150
Adv. Exchange,
Delivery Ass'y          RG5-1874-AEX
Delivery Ass'y, Rfb     RG5-1874-R



Registration Roller
Ass'y                   RG5-4303-030
Adv. Exchange,
Registration Roller
Ass'y                   RG5-4303-AEX
Registration Roller
Ass'y, Rfb              RG5-4303-R
Registration
Roller Assembly         RG5-1833-000
Registration
Roller Assembly         RG5-4303-030
Eliminator,
Static Charge           RB1-6402-000
Roller
Registration            RB1-6404-000
Roller
Registration,
Lower                   RB1-6405-000
Plate, Guide            RB1-6406-000
Spring, Leaf            RB1-6436-000
Plate, Guide            RF5-1390-000
Scraper                 RB1-6400-000
                                       LJ 8100/8150
Electromagnetic
Clutch                  RH7-5187-000
                                       LJ 8100/8150


Clutch,
Electromagnetic,
Registration            RH7-5203-000
Gear, 28T               RS5-0705-000
Gear, 32T               RS5-0706-000
Gear, 18T               RS5-0707-000
Bushing                 RS5-1175-000
Bushing                 RS5-1176-000
Spring, Tension         RS5-2461-000
Screw, TP, M3X4         XA9-0434-000
Screw, W/Washer,
M3x6                    XA9-0702-000
Cover,
Registration            RB1-6785-000
Rail, Guide             RB1-6786-000
Holder, Jam
Clearing                RB1-6787-000
Ring, E                 XD2-1100-502
Ring, E                 XD5-1100-642


MP Tray Ass'y (Tray
1)                      RG5-4330-000
Adv. Exchange, Multi-
Purpose Tray Ass'y
(Tray 1)                RG5-4330-AEX
MP Tray Ass'y (Tray
1), Rfb                 RG5-4330-R
Multi-Purpose
Pick-Up Assembly        RG5-1880-000
MP Tray Assembly
(Tray 1)                RG5-4330-000
Frame, Front            RB1-6726-000
Frame, Rear             RB1-6727-000
Frame, Upper            RB1-6728-000
Frame, Lower            RB1-6729-000
Roller, MP Tray
Pick-Up                 RB1-6730-000
Roller, MP Tray
Feed                    RB1-9526-000
Holder,
Separation Pad          RF5-1452-000
Arm, Stop               RB1-6732-000
Arm, Sensor             RB1-6733-000
Flag, Sensor            RB1-6734-000
Cover, Spring      RB1-6735-000
Plate,
Continuity, 1      RB1-6736-000
Plate,
Continuity, 2      RB1-6737-000
Spring, Torsion    RB1-6738-000
Spring, Torsion    RB1-6739-000
Spring, Torsion    RB1-6740-000
Crossmember        RB1-6746-000
Plate,
Continuity, 3      RB1-6748-000
Pad, Separation    RF5-1455-000
Pad, Separation    RF5-2703-000
Plate, Side        RB1-6712-000
Cam                RB1-6713-000
Gear, 23T          RB1-6714-000
Arm, Swing         RB1-6715-000
Arm, Auxiliary     RB1-6716-000
                                  LJ 8100/8150
Link, Solenoid     RB1-6717-000
Shaft, Pick-Up     RB1-6718-000
Damper             RB1-6747-000
Plate, MP          RF5-1453-000
Clutch,
Electromagnetic    RH7-5121-000
Clutch,
Electromagnetic    RH7-5205-000
Solenoid           RH7-5125-000
Gear, 31T/31T      RS5-0762-000
Gear, 23T          RS5-0763-000
Bushing            RS5-1021-000
Spring, Tension    RS5-2495-000
Spring, Tension    RS5-2496-000
Roller, Arm        RB1-2152-000
Arm, Front         RB1-6721-000
Arm, Rear          RB1-6722-000
Holder, Roller     RB1-6723-000
Plate, Middle      RF5-1454-000
Screw, W/Washer,
M3X7               XA9-0635-000
Cable, Envelope
Feeder             RG5-1885-000
Cable, Multi-
Purpase            RG5-1886-000
Spring,
Compression            RS5-2497-000
Spring,
Compression            RS5-2498-000
Multi-Purpose
Paper Tray PCA         RG5-1884-000
Bushing                RS5-1119-000
Screw, TP, M3X4        XA9-0434-000
Cam                    RB1-6710-000
Screw, M4x10 Pan
Head Tapping           XB4-7401-007
Ring, E                XD2-1100-402
Ring, E                XD5-1100-642
Pin, Dowel
Spring (Y42)           XD3-1300-082
Fan, FM5               RH7-1397-000


Paper Pick-Up Ass'y,
                                      LJ 8100/8150
New OEM                RG5-4334-000
Adv. Exchange,
Paper Pick-Up Ass'y    RG5-4334-AEX
Paper Pick-Up
Assembly               RG5-1852-000
Paper Pick-Up
Assembly               RG5-4334-000
Spring, Torsion        RS5-2477-000
Pin                    RB1-0153-000
Plate, Grounding       RB1-6580-000
Roller, Second-
Pass                   RB1-6581-000
Plate, Guide
Upper                  RB1-6582-000
Guide,
Open/Close             RB1-6583-000
Holder, Roller         RB1-6585-000
Shaft, Front           RB1-6586-000
Flag, Paper
Sensing                RB1-6587-000
Torque Limiter         RB1-6588-000
Torque Limiter         RB2-3581-000
Spring, Torsion        RB1-6589-000
Lever, Guide           RB1-6590-000
Rod, Release           RB1-6591-000
Plate, Grounding   RB1-6600-000
Lever,
Open/Close         RB1-6601-000
Shaft              RB1-6569-000
Shaft,
Connecting         RF5-1423-000
Lifter             RF5-1424-000
Guide              RF5-1425-000
Label, Handle      RB1-6593-000
Feed/Separation
Roller             RF5-1834-000
Roller, Pickup     RF5-1427-000
Roller, Pick-Up    RF5-1835-000
Spring, Leaf       RB1-6528-000
Lever,
Open/Close
Sensing            RB1-6543-000
Link, Lifter       RB1-6544-000
Block, Pick-Up
Lock, Upper        RB1-6545-000
Block, Pick-Up
Lock, Lower        RB1-6546-000
Trigger, Lifter,
Upper              RB1-6547-000
Block, Pick-Up
Lock, Lower        RB1-6546-000
Arm, Lifter,
Upper              RB1-6549-000
Arm, Lifter,
Lower              RB1-6550-000
Arm, Connecting    RB1-6551-000
Plate, Gear        RF5-1414-000
Lever, Lock,
Rear               RF5-1415-000
Lever, Lock        RB1-6533-000
Spring Leaf        RB1-6534-000
Cam, Lift Up,
Upper              RF5-1417-000
Cam, Lift Up,
Lower              RF5-1418-000
Damper             RB1-6539-000
Claw, Lifter,
Arm                RB1-6538-000
Spring Tension     RS5-2476-000
Spring Tension     RS5-2476-000
Claw, Lifter
Lock               RB1-6540-000
Lever, Lead        RB1-6541-000
Spring Tension     RS5-2478-000
Spring Tension     RS5-2479-000
Cam, Paper Pick-
Up                 RB1-6535-000
Guide, Cable       RB1-6552-000
Crossmember,
Upper              RB1-6555-000

Holder, Sensor     RB1-6556-000
Arm, Sensor,
Paper Input        RB1-6557-000
Spring, Torsion    RB1-6558-020
Roller             RF5-1421-000
Arm, Sensor        RG5-1859-000
IC, Photo,
TLP1230            WG8-0291-000
Bearing,
Transport Roller   RS5-1179-000
Crossmember,
Guide, Upper       RB1-6559-000
Block, Support,
Upper              RB1-6560-000
Roller, Paper
Feed               RB1-6561-000
Holder, Roller     RB1-6594-000
Roller             RB1-6595-000
Shaft, Roller      RB1-6596-000
Gear, 16T          RS5-0736-000
Gear, 40T          RS5-0737-000
Gear, 100T         RS5-0734-000
Spring,
Compression        RS5-2475-000
Bushing            RS5-1009-000
Crossmember,
Guide, Lower       RB1-6562-000
Block, Support,
Lower              RB1-6563-000
Bearing,
Transport Roller   RS5-1179-000
Guide, Paper
Pick-Up, Lower     RB1-6564-000
Block, Roller
Support, Upper     RB1-6597-000
Roller, Paper
Feed, Upper        RB1-6598-000
Roller             RF5-1421-000
Gear, 16T          RS5-0736-000
Gear, 21T          RS5-0746-000
Bushing            RS5-1009-000
Bearing,
Transport Roller   RS5-1179-000
Spring, Leaf, 1    RB1-6526-000
Spring, Leaf, 2    RB1-6527-000
Plate,
Grounding, 2       RB1-6567-000
Plate,
Grounding, 3       RB1-6568-000
Plate,
Grounding, 1       RB1-6579-000
Cover, Small       RB1-6599-000
Solenoid           RH7-5127-000
Gear, 31T/47T      RS5-0738-000
IC, Photo,
TLP1230            WG8-0291-000
Cable, Right
Door Sensor        RG5-1862-000
Cable, Paper
Pick-Up            RG5-1861-000
Motor, Stepping    RH7-1262-000
Motor, PIU
(Stepping)         RH7-1350-000
Clutch, Paper
Feed               RH7-5188-000
Clutch,
Electromagnetic,
Paper Feed         RH7-5204-000
Gear, 31T          RS5-0732-000
Gear, 20T/41T      RS5-0733-000
Gear, 38T          RS5-0739-000
Gear, 18T          RS5-0740-000
Gear, 27T/36T      RS5-0741-000
Gear, 57T          RS5-0742-000
Gear, 20T          RS5-0743-000
Gear, 23T          RS5-0744-000
Gear, 31T          RS5-0745-000
Bushing            RS5-1004-000
Spring, Tension    RS5-2481-000
Spring, Tension    RS5-2482-000
Spring, Tension    RS5-2484-000
Screw, TP M3X6     XA9-0836-000
Paper Pick-Up
PCA                RG5-1860-000
Arm, R             RB1-6570-000
Joint              RB1-6571-000
Spring,
Compression        RS5-2480-000
Gear, 32T          RS5-0735-000
Joint              RB1-6565-000
Frame, Gear
Train              RB1-6542-000
Screw, M4x10 Pan
Head Tapping       XB4-7401-007
Ring, E            XD2-1100-502
Ring, E            XD5-1100-642
Spring, Pin        XD3-1200-122
Pin, Dowel         XD3-2200-122
Screw, Tapping,
Truss Head, M4X8   XB1-7400-807
Screw, Tapping,
Truss Head, M3X8   XB4-7300-809
Pin, Dowel,
Spring (Y24)       XD3-1200-102
Screw, Binding
Head Self
Tapping            XB4-7401-009
Roller, Lower, Fuser    RB2-3522-000
Roller, Upper, Fuser    RB2-3521-000
Formatter               C4107-67901
Formatter, Rfb          C4107-67901-R
Formatter               C4265-67901
Formatter, Rfb          C4265-67901-R
Adv. Exchange,
Formatter               C4265-67901-AEX
2X500 Sheet Lower
Feeder/Tray             C4780A
2X500 Sheet Lower
Feeder/Tray, Rfb        C4780A-R
2000 Sheet Lower
Feeder                  C4781A
2000 Sheet Lower
Feeder, Rfb             C4781A-R
Duplexer Ass'y, New
OEM                     C4782A
Adv. Exchange,
Duplexer Ass'y          C4782A-AEX
Duplexer Ass'y, Rfb     C4782A-R
7-Bin Table Top
Mailbox                 C4783A
7-Bin Table Top
Mailbox, New Open
Box                     C4783A-NOB
Stand, 7-Bin Mailbox    C4784A
Stand, 7-Bin Mailbox,
Rfb                     C4784A-R
5-Bin Mailbox with
Stapler                 C4787A
5-Bin Mailbox with
Stapler, New Open
Box                     C4787A-NOB
3000 Sheet Stacker      C4779A
3000 Sheet Stacker,
Rfb                     C4779A-R
3000 Sheet Stacker
with Stapler            C4788A
3000 Sheet Stacker
with Stapler, Rfb       C4788A-R
Toner Cartridge,
Black, Microfine        C4182X
Toner Cartridge,
Black, Microfine, Rfb   C4182X-R
Stapler Cartridge, 3
pack, Mailbox/Stapler   C3772A
Stapler Cartridge, 3
pack, Stapler/Stacker
(C4788A)                C4791A
 Remark
300-0


300-0



300-0


300-ACC




           301-0

           301-0

           301-0


          301-ACC


          301-ACC


          301-ACC
340-0

340-0
340-1
340-2
340-3
340-4

340-5

340-5

340-6
340-7
340-8
340-9
340-10

340-11

340-12
340-13
340-14
340-15
340-16
340-17
340-18
340-18
340-19
340-20
340-21
340-22
340-23
340-24
340-25
340-26
340-27

340-28

340-28
340-29
340-30
340-31
340-32
340-33
340-34
340-35
340-36
340-37
340-38
340-39

340-40

340-41

340-42

340-43

340-44

340-45
340-46
340-47
340-48
340-501
340-502
340-503

340-504
340-NS




S90-0


S90-0
S90-1

S90-2

S90-3

S90-4

S90-5
S90-6
S90-7


S90-8

S90-9


S90-10

S90-11

S90-12

S90-13
S90-14
S90-15
S90-16

S90-17
S90-18
S90-19


S90-20
S90-21

S90-22
S90-23

S90-24

S90-25
S90-26


S90-26


S90-27

S90-32
S90-33
S90-34


S90-NS




340-0

340-0
340-1
340-2
340-3
340-4

340-5

340-5

340-6
340-7
340-8
340-9
340-10

340-11

340-12
340-13
340-14
340-15
340-16

340-17
340-18
340-18
340-19
340-20
340-21
340-22
340-23
340-24
340-25
340-26
340-27

340-28

340-28
340-29
340-30
340-31
340-32
340-33
340-34
340-35
340-36
340-37
340-38
340-39

340-40

340-41

340-42

340-43

340-44

340-45
340-46
340-47
340-48

340-501
340-502
340-503

340-504
340-NS




S90-0


S90-0
S90-1

S90-2

S90-3

S90-4
S90-5
S90-6
S90-7


S90-8

S90-9


S90-10

S90-11

S90-12

S90-13

S90-14
S90-15
S90-16

S90-17
S90-18
S90-19


S90-20
S90-21

S90-22
S90-23

S90-24

S90-25
S90-26

S90-26


S90-27
S90-32
S90-33
S90-34


S90-NS




101-1

101-1
101-1A
101-1B
101-1B
101-1C
101-1C

101-2

101-3

101-4

101-5

101-6
101-7
101-8
101-8
101-9

101-10

101-10
101-11
101-12
101-13
101-14
101-15
101-15

101-16

101-16
101-17
101-18
101-501
101-501




320-0

320-0

320-1

320-2


320-3
320-4
320-5
320-6
320-6A

320-7
320-7
320-8
320-9
320-10
320-11
320-12
320-13
320-14

320-15

320-16
320-17

320-18
320-501
320-502




340-0

340-0
340-1
340-2
340-3
340-4

340-5

340-5

340-6
340-7
340-8
340-9
340-10

340-11

340-12
340-13
340-14
340-15
340-16

340-17
340-18
340-18
340-19
340-20
340-21
340-22
340-23
340-24
340-25
340-26
340-27

340-28

340-28
340-29
340-30
340-31
340-32
340-33
340-34
340-35
340-36
340-37
340-38
340-39

340-40

340-41

340-42
340-43

340-44

340-45
340-46
340-47
340-48

340-501
340-502
340-503

340-504
340-NS




310-0

310-0
310-1
310-2
310-3

310-4

310-5

310-6
310-7
310-8

310-9
310-10
310-10
310-11
310-12
310-13
310-14

310-15
310-16

310-17
310-18
310-19
310-19A

310-20
310-21
310-21
310-22


310-23
310-24

310-25

310-26

310-27

310-28

310-29

310-30
310-31
310-32

310-33
310-33A
310-33B

310-34

310-35
310-36
310-37
310-38
310-39

310-40
310-41
310-42
310-43

310-44
310-45

310-46

310-47

310-48
310-49
310-50
310-51

310-52

310-53

310-54

310-55

310-56
310-57
310-58
310-59
310-60
310-61
310-62

310-63
310-64

310-65

310-66
310-67

310-68

310-69

310-70
310-71
310-72
310-73
310-74

310-75
310-76
310-77

310-78

310-79

310-80
310-81
310-82
310-83

310-84

310-85

310-86
310-87

310-87

310-88


310-88
310-89
310-90
310-91
310-92
310-93
310-94
310-95
310-96
310-97
310-98
310-99
310-100
310-101
310-102

310-103
310-104
310-105

310-106
310-107
310-108

310-109

310-501
310-502
310-503
310-504
310-505

310-506

310-507

310-508


310-509

								
To top