Docstoc

3COM

Document Sample
3COM Powered By Docstoc
					                                                   Naziv
LAN Switches(Core) -> 3Com switch 7700
3Com Switch 7700 AC Power Supply
3Com Switch 7700 7-slot Fan Assembly
3Com Switch 7700 Fabric
3Com Switch 7700 20-port 1000BASE-X SFP
3Com Switch 7700 4-slot Fan Assembly
3Com Switch 7700R 8-Slot Fan Asssembly (for sparing)
3Com Switch 7750/8800 PoE Power Supply
3Com Switch 7750 96Gig Switch Fabric
3Com Switch 7750 48-Port 10/100Base-TX PoE Module
3Com Switch 7700 Advanced Feature Software for 32/64Gbps Fabrics
3Com Switch 7758 8-slot-AC Starter Kit
3Com Switch 7757 7-slot-AC Starter Kit
3Com Switch 7754 4-slot-AC Starter Kit
3Com Switch 7700 48-port 10/100BASE-TX Module
3Com Switch 7700 20-port 1000Base-T module
3Com Switch 7700 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Module
3Com Switch 7700 16 PORT GIG E MODULE 12 X SFP + 4 X TX
3Com Switch 7700 1 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (Requires Xenpak)
3Com Switch 7750 48 port 100Base-X SFP module
3Com Switch 7750 Advanced Feature Software Version 3.3 for 96Gbps Switch Fabric
LAN Switches(Core) -> 3Com switch 8800
3Com Switch 8807 7-slot Chassis Kit
3Com Switch 8810 10-slot Chassis Kit
3Com Switch 8814 14-slot Chassis Kit
3Com SW8807 AC PS C19
3Com SW8800 AC PS C19
3Com Switch 8800 PoE Entry Module
3Com Switch 8800 External PoE Power Rack
3Com Switch 7750/8800 PoE Power Supply
3Com Switch 8800 7/14-slot Fan Assembly (spare)
3Com Switch 8800 10-slot Fan Assembly (spare)
3Com Switch 8800 360 Gbps Fabric
3Com Switch 8800 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Module
3Com Switch 8800 2-Port 10GBASE-X Advanced Module
3Com Switch 8800 24-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) Module
3Com Switch 8800 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) Module RM; PoE upgradable
3Com Switch 8800 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) Module; PoE upgradable
3Com Switch 8800 24-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) IPv6 Module
3Com Switch 8800 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) IPv6 Module
3Com Switch 8800 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Advanced Module
3Com Switch 8800 48-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) IPv6 Module
3Com Switch 8800 4-PORT 10G (XF)
3Com Switch 8800 720 Gbps Fabric
3Com Switch 8800 Network Monitoring Module
3Com Switch 8800 VPLS Module
3Com Switch 8800 Advanced Software V3
3Com Switch 8800 Advanced Software IPv6 V5
3Com Switch 8800 2-port 10GBASE-X IP6 (XFP)
3Com Switch 8800 1GB Memory Upgrade
LAN Switches(Core) -> H3C switch S7500E
Bundles
H3C S7502E Chassis+Single Master Process Module +12-Port Enhanced 1000BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Module
H3C S7503E Chassis+Single Salience VI-Turbo+12-Port 1000BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Module(SFP,LC)(SC)
Hosts
H3C S7510E Ethernet Switch Chassis with Fan
H3C S7506E Ethernet Switch Chassis with Fan
H3C S7506E-V Ethernet Switch Chassis with Fan
H3C S7503E Ethernet Switch Chassis with Fan
H3C S7502E Ethernet Switch Chassis with Fan
Powers
H3C S7500E AC Power Supply Module, 2800W,Support PoE
H3C S7500E AC Power Supply Module,1400W
H3C S7500E DC Power Supply Module,1400W,Support PoE
H3C S7502E,AC Power Supply Module,650W
H3C S7502E,DC Power Supply Module,650W
Main Control Unit
H3C S7500E Salience VI-Turbo Switch and Route Processing Unit
H3C S7500E Salience VI-10G Switch and Route Processing Unit,with 2 XFP Interfaces
H3C S7500E Salience VI Switch and Route Processing Unit
H3C S7502E Main Control Unit
SA Modules
H3C S7500E 48-Port 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Interface Module(RJ45),Upgradeable to PoE
H3C S7500E 48-Port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Optical Interface Module,SFP Req.
H3C S7500E 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Ethernet Interface Module(RJ45),Upgradeable to PoE
SC Modules
H3C S7500E 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Interface Module, RJ45
H3C S7500E 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Interface Module(RJ45),Upgradeable to PoE
H3C S7500E 24-Port 1000BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Module,SFP Req.
H3C S7500E 48-Port 1000BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Module,SFP Req.
H3C S7500E 2-Port 10GBASE Ethernet Optical Interface Module,XFP Req.
H3C S7500E 24-Port 1000BASE-X SFP(SFP Req.) and 2-Port 10GE XFP(XFP Req.) Interface Module
EA Modules
H3C S7500E 12-Port Enhanced 1000BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Module, SFP Req.
PoE Upgrade Kit
H3C S75E/S79E 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) + 24-Port BT (RJ45)
H3C DIMM for PoE Master and Slave Power Management
H3C External PoE Power (220V-2500W, 110V-1250W) Rack (with 1 PoE PSU)
H3C PoE Power Supply Unit (220V-2500W, 110V-1250W) module
Memory(Optional)
H3C Industrial Compact Flash Card 256MB
H3C Compact Flash 512MB
H3C Compact Flash 1G
Spare Fan
H3C Spare Fan For H3C S7510E
H3C Spare Fan For H3C S7506E
H3C Spare Fan For H3C S7506E-V
H3C Spare Fan For H3C S7503E
H3C Spare Fan For H3C S7502E
LAN Switches(Core) -> H3C switch S7900E
3Com S7900E 24-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) and 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Module
3Com S7900E 12-port 1000BASE-X (XFP) Advanced Module
3Com S7900E 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Module
3Com S7902E Fan Assembly (Spare)
3Com S7903E Fan Assembly (Spare)
3Com S7906E Fan Assembly (Spare)
3Com S7906E-V Fan Assembly (Spare)
3Com S7910E Fan Assembly (Spare)
3Com S79002 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) Access - PoE ready
3Com S7900E 48-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) Module
3Com S7902E Management Module
3Com S7900E 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) Module - PoE Ready
3Com S7900E 24-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) Module
3Com S7900E 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-R (RJ45) Module
3Com 40-Port 10/100/1000 POE (RJ45) + 8-Port 1000BASE-X/100BASE-FX (SFP) Module
3Com S7900E 384 Gbps Fabric w/ 2 -port 10GBASE-X (XFP)
3Com S7900E 384 Gbps Fabric
3Com S7900E 384 Gbps Advanced Fabric
3Com S7902E 650W AC Power Supply
3Com S7902E 650W DC Power Supply
3Com S7900E 1400W AC Power Supply
3Com S7900E 1400W DC Power Supply
3Com S7902E 2-slot Chassis Kit
3Com S7903E 3-slot Chassis Kit
3Com SWitch S7906E 6-slot Chassis Kit
3Com S7906E-V 6-slot vertical Chassis kit
3Com S7910E 10-slot Chassis Kit
3Com S7900E 768G Fabric
3Com S7903E-S Fabric 24 SFP
3Com S7900E 384G Fabric w 12 SFP
3Com S7903E-S 3-slot Chassis Kit
3Com S7502E 300w DC PSU
3Com 6000W AC Power Supply
3Com EPON GE-PX20-SM SFP
3Com S7502E AC 300W
3Com 24-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) w/ 8 Combo
3Com 8-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Extended
3Com 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) Extended PoE+
3Com 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Enhanced + 24-port SFP w/ 8 Combo
3Com 24-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) Extended w/ 8 Combo
3Com 4-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Enhanced
3Com 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Enhanced
3Com 24-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) Extended w/ 8 Combo
3Com 4-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Extended
3Com 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Enhanced
3Com 48-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) Extended
3Com 48-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) Enhanced
3Com SW iMC DIG Log Probe Module
3Com WirelessAccessCotroller S7500E/S7900E
3Com S7500E Load Balancer Module
Network modules
3Com S7900E/S7500E FW module
H3C Transceivers
H3C 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode (1310nm, 2km, LC)
H3C 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1310nm, 15km, LC)
H3C 100BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1310nm, 40km, LC)
H3C 100BASE-LH80 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 80km, LC)
H3C 1000BASE-T SFP
H3C 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode (850nm, 550m, LC)
H3C 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)
H3C 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1310nm, 40km, LC)
H3C 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC)
H3C 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 70km, LC)
H3C 1000BASE-LH100 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 100km, LC)
H3C 1000BASE-LX BIDI SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)
H3C 1000BASE-LX BIDI SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)
H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module, Multi-Mode (850nm, 300m, LC)
H3C 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Module, Single Mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)
H3C 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC)
H3C 10GBASE-ZR XFP Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 80km, LC)
H3C 10GBASE-ER XFP
H3C 10GBASE-LR XENPAK
H3C 10GBASE-ER XENPAK
H3C 10GBASE-SR XENPAK
H3C SFP+ Module 850nm,300m,LC SR
H3C SFP+ 10GbaseLX 1310nm, 220M, LC LRM
H3C SFP+ 10GbaseLX 1310nm, 10km, LC LR
H3C 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
H3C 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
3Com Transceivers
3Com 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver - za 3CR17181-91
3Com SFP TCVR 100Base-LX10 (DM)
3Com SFP TCVR 100Base-FX (MM) DM.
3Com 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
3Com 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
3Com 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver
3Com 1000BASE-SX GBIC
3Com 1000BASE-LX GBIC
3Com 1000BASE-T GBIC
3Com CX-4 XENPAK Transceiver
3Com ER XENPAK Transceiver
3Com LX-4 XENPAK Transceiver
3Com ER XFP Transceiver
3Com 100Base-BX10-D SFP Transceiver
3Com 100Base-BX10-U SFP Transceiver
3Com SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER
3Com XFP 10GBASE-CX4
LAN Switches(Core)-> Switch 5500 10/100 + Giga uplinks
3Com Switch 5500-EI 28-Por, 24x10/100 + 4xGiga SFP
3Com Switch 5500-EI 52-Port, 48x10/100 + 4xGiga SFP
3Com Switch 5500-EI PWR 28-Port, 24xPoE + 4xGiga SFP
3Com Switch 5500-EI PWR 52-Port, 48xPoE + 4xGiga SFP
3Com Switch 5500-EI 28-Port FX, 24x100Base-X SFP + 4xGiga SFP
LAN Switches(Workgroup/Desktop) -> Switch 5500G 10/100/1000
3Com Switch 5500G-EI 24 Port, 20x10/100/1000 + 4xDP
3Com Switch 5500G-EI 48 Port, 44x10/100/1000 + 4xDP
3Com Switch 5500G-EI PWR 24-Port, 20x10/100/1000 + 4xDP, PoE
3Com Switch 5500G-EI PWR 48-Port, 44x10/100/1000 + 4xDP, PoE
3Com Switch 5500G-EI 24-Port SFP
3Com Switch 5500G 8PT SFP Module
3Com Switch 5500G 1PT 10G Module XENPAK
3Com Switch 5500G 2PT,10G Module
3Com Switch 5500G OSM
3Com Switch 5500G XRN Stack Cable 0,65m
3Com Switch 5500G XRN Stack Cable 1,5m - Resilient
3Com Switch 5500G XRN Stack Cable 5m
3Com Switch 5500G PoE psu 24 PT
3Com Switch 5500G PoE psu 48 PT
3Com Switch 5500G psu 24 PT
3Com Switch 5500G psu 48 PT
DP - Dual Personality 10/100/1000 or Gigabit SFP
SI - Standard Image
EI - Enhanced Image
H3C Switch 5800 -> Chassis and Starter Kits - Potrebna avtorizacija
H3C S5800 300W AC Power Supply
H3C S5800 750W AC Power Supply (PoE)
H3C S5800 300W DC Power Supply
H3C S5800-32C-PWR-24-pt 10/100/1000BASE-T(RJ45)+4-port10GBASE-X (SFP+)+1 media module, PoE
H3C S5800-32C - 24-port 1BT + 4-port (SFP+) + 1 media slot
H3C S5800-60C-PWR 48-port BT + 4-port SFP + 2 media modules + OSM
H3C S5820X-28S 24-port 10GBASE-X (SFP+) + 4-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45)
H3C S5800-32F 24-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) + 4-port 10GBASE-X (SFP+) + media module (no power)
H3C S5800-56C-PWR 48-port BT + 4 port (SFP+) + media module
H3C S5800-56C 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) + 4port 10GBASE-X (SFP+) + media module
H3C S5820X-28C 14 port (SFP+) + 4-port BT (RJ45) + 2 media modules + OSM
H3C Switch 5800 -> Switch Modules
H3C S5800 4-port 10GBASE-X (SFP+) Module
H3C S5800 2-port 10GBASE-T (SFP+) module
H3C S5800 4-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Module
H3C S5800 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Module
H3C S5800 16-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) Module
H3C S5800 16-port 1000BASE-X (SFP) Module
H3C Switch 5800 -> Accessories+
H3C S5800 SFP+/CR 0.65 m
H3C SFP+/CR 1.2 m
H3C SFP+/CR 3.0 m
H3C S5800 Flex Chassis Fan Assy (spare)
H3C S5800 PoE Module
H3C S5800-32F Fan Assembly (spare)
H3C S5800 SFP+/CR 10m
LAN Switches(Workgroup/Desktop) -> Baseline Family
3Com Baseline Switch 2016, 16 port 10/100
3Com Baseline Switch 2024, 24 port 10/100
3Com Baseline Switch 2026
3Com Baseline Switch 2808
3Com Baseline Switch 2816 (16 Port Gigabit Unmanaged)
3Com Baseline Switch 2824 (24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged)
LAN Switches(Workgroup/Desktop) -> Baseline Family Managable
3Com Baseline Switch 2226 Plus 24p 10/100 + 2p Giga
3Com Baseline Plus Switch 2900 Gigabit family - 20 port
3Com Baseline Plus Switch 2900 Gigabit family - 28 port
3Com Baseline Plus Switch 2900 Gigabit Family - 52 port
3Com Baseline Plus Switch 2900 Gigabit Family - 28 port PWR
3Com Baseline Plus Switch 2900 Gigabit Family - 28 port High Power PWR
3Com Baseline Switch 2426-PWR Plus
LAN Switches(Workgroup/Desktop) -> OfficeConnect Family
3Com OfficeConnect gigabit Switch 16
3Com OfficeConnect Fast Ethernet Switch 16
3Com OfficeConnect Managed Switch 8p(4xPoE) + 1p FX + 1xSFP
3Com 12V High Power PSU, ME variant
3Com OC 12V, Energy efficient PSU for OfficeConnect (mainland Europe)
3Com Gigabit Switch 8
3Com Switch 5
3Com Switch 8
3Com OfficeConnect Gigabit Switch 5
3Com OfficeConnect Gigabit Switch 8
3Com OfficeConnect Managed Gigabit PoE Switch 10p G + 1DP
3Com OfficeConnect Managed Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
3Com OfficeConnect Fast Ethernet Switch 8
3Com OfficeConnect Fast Ethernet Switch 5
3com OfficeConnect Managed Gigabit Switch
LAN Switches(Workgroup/Desktop) -> SuperStack 3 Switch 4200
3Com Switch 4210 9-Port
3Com Switch 4210 18-Port
3Com Switch 4210 26-Port
3Com Switch 4210 52-Port
3Com Switch 4210 PWR 9-Port
3Com Switch 4210 PWR 18-Port
3Com Switch 4210 PWR 26-Port
3Com Switch 4200G 12-Port
3Com Switch 4200G 24-Port
3Com Switch 4210G 48-Port
3Com Switch 4200G PWR 24-Port
3Com Switch 4200G 1-Port 10-Gigabit Module (XFP)
3Com Rack Mount for 4210 18-Port
3Com Rack Mount for 4210 9-Port
3Com Rack mount for 4210 PWR 9/18-Port
LAN Switches(Workgroup/Desktop) -> SuperStack 3 Switch 4400
SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 1000BASE-SX module
SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 SE Enhanced Software Upgrade
LAN Switches(Workgroup/Desktop) -> Switch 4500
3Com Switch 4500 26-Port
3Com Switch 4500 50-Port
3Com Switch 4500 PWR 26-Port
3Com Switch 4500 PWR 50-Port
3Com Switch 4500G 24-Port
3Com Switch 4500G 48-Port
3Com Switch 4500G PWR 24-Port
3Com Switch 4500G PWR 48-Port
3Com Switch 4500G/4800G 1-Port 10G XFP
3Com Switch 4500G/4800G 2-Port 10-Gigabit Module (XFP)
3Com Switch 4500G/4880G 2-Port 10-Gigabit Local Connection Module
3Com Switch 4500G Local Connection CX4 Cable 50cm
3Com Switch 4500G Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm
3Com Switch 4500G Local Connection CX4 Cable 300cm
LAN Switches(Workgroup/Desktop) -> Switch 4800
3Com Switch 4800G 24-Port
3Com Switch 4800G PWR 24-Port
3Com Switch 4800G 24-Port SFP
3Com Switch 4800G 48-Port
3Com Switch 4800G PWR 48-Port
3Com 150W AC PSU for 3Com Switch 4800G SFP 3CRS48G-24S-91
3Com S5500-EI / Switch 4800G 2 Port SFP+ Module
H3C Switches and Modules
H3C S5500 2-port 10GE XFP Interface Module - model LSPM1XP2P
H3C S5500 2-Port 10GE Ethernet Local Connection Module - model LSPM1CX2P
H3C S5500 1-port 10GE XFP Interface Module - model LSPM1XP1P
H3C S5100 1-port 10GE XFP Interface Module - model LS5M1XP1PB
H3C S5100 1-port 10GE Ethernet Stacking Module - model LS5M1XS1PA
H3C S5100 Local Connection CX4 Cable 50cm - model LS5M2STK1
H3C S5100 Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm - model LS5M2STK2
H3C S5100 Local Connection CX4 Cable 300cm - model LS5M2STK3
H3C S5600-26C-PWR PoE Power Supply - model LSHM1P24PH
H3C S5600-50C-PWR PoE Power Supply - model LSHM1P48PH
H3C S5600 1-port 10GE XENPAK Interface Module - model LSHM1XK1P3
H3C S5600 8-port 1000BASE-X SFP Interface Module - model LSHM1GP8P3
H3C S5600 2-port 10GE XFP Interface Module - model LSHM1XP2P3
H3C S5600 Stacking Cable-65cm - model CAB-F1STK-65cm-H3
H3C S5600 Stacking Cable-120cm - model CAB-F1STK-120cm-H3
H3C S5600 Stacking Cable-5m - model CAB-F1STK-5m-H3
H3C S5600-26C 130W Standard Power Supply - model LSHM1S130H
H3C S5600-50C 180W Standard Power Supply - model LSHM1S180H
H3C S3600 SFP Stacking Cable - model SFP-STACK-Kit
H3C S5500-EI SFP 150W AC Power Supply Module - model LSKM3150A
H3C S5500 Local Connection CX4 Cable 50cm - model LSPM2STKA
H3C S5500 Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm - model LSPM2STKB
H3C S5500 Local Connection CX4 Cable 300cm - model LSPM2STKC
H3C S5500-EI SFP 150W DC Power Supply Module - model LSPM2150D
H3C S5500-28C-SI - model LS-5500-28C-SI-OVS
H3C S5500-52C-SI - model LS-5500-52C-SI-OVS
H3C S5500-28C-PWR-SI - model LS-5500-28C-PWR-SI-OVS
H3C S5500-52C-PWR-SI - model LS-5500-52C-PWR-SI-OVS
H3C S5100-26C-EI - model LS-5100-26C-EI-OVS
H3C S5100-50C-EI - model LS-5100-50C-EI-OVS
H3C S5100-24P-EI - model LS-5100-24P-EI-OVS
H3C S5100-48P-EI - model LS-5100-48P-EI-OVS
H3C S3600-28P-PWR-SI - model LS-3600-28P-PWR-SI-OVS
H3C S3600-28P-PWR-EI - model LS-3600-28P-PWR-EI-OVS
H3C S3600-52P-PWR-SI - model LS-3600-52P-PWR-SI-OVS
H3C S3600-52P-PWR-EI - model LS-3600-52P-PWR-EI-OVS
H3C S3600-28TP-SI - model LS-3600-28TP-SI-OVS
H3C S3600-28P-SI - model LS-3600-28P-SI-OVS
H3C S3600-28P-EI - model LS-3600-28P-EI-OVS
H3C S3600-52P-SI - model LS-3600-52P-SI-OVS
H3C S3600-52P-EI - model LS-3600-52P-EI-OVS
H3C S3600-28F-EI - model LS-3600-28F-EI-OVS
H3C S5600-50C - model LS-S5600-50C-OVS
H3C S5600-50C-PWR - model LS-S5600-50C-PWR-OVS
H3C S5600-26C - model LS-S5600-26C-OVS
H3C S5600-26C-PWR - model LS-S5600-26C-PWR-OVS
H3C S5600-26F - model LS-S5600-26F-OVS
H3C S3100-16C-SI - model LS-S3100-16C-SI-DC-OVS
H3C S3100-26C-SI - model LS-S3100-26C-SI-DC-OVS
H3C S3100-8T-SI - model LS-S3100-8T-SI-AC-OVS
H3C S3100-16T-SI - model LS-S3100-16T-SI-AC-OVS
H3C S3100-26T-SI - model LS-S3100-26T-SI-AC-OVS
H3C S3100-8C-SI - model LS-S3100-8C-SI-AC-OVS
H3C S3100-16C-SI - model LS-S3100-16C-SI-AC-OVS
H3C S3100-26C-SI - model LS-S3100-26C-SI-AC-OVS
H3C S3100-8C-SI - model LS-S3100-8C-SI-DC-OVS
H3C S3100-8TP-PWR-EI - model LS-3100-8TP-PWR-EI-H3
H3C S3100-16TP-PWR-EI - model LS-3100-16TP-PWR-EI-H3
H3C S3100-26TP-PWR-EI - model LS-3100-26TP-PWR-EI-H3
H3C S5100-24P-SI - model LS-5100-24P-SI-OVS-H3
H3C S5100-48P-SI - model LS-5100-48P-SI-OVS-H3
H3C S5100-8P-EI - model LS-5100-8P-EI-OVS-H3
H3C S5100-16P-EI - model LS-5100-16P-EI-OVS-H3
H3C S3610-52P - model LS-3610-52P-OVS
H3C S3610-28P - model LS-3610-28P-OVS
H3C S3610-28TP - model LS-3610-28TP-OVS
H3C S3610-28F - model LS-3610-28F-OVS
H3C S5100-8P-PWR-EI - model LS-5100-8P-PWR-EI-OVS
H3C S5100-16P-PWR-EI - model LS-5100-16P-PWR-EI-OVS
H3C S5100-26C-PWR-EI - model LS-5100-26C-PWR-EI-OVS
H3C S5100-50C-PWR-EI - model LS-5100-50C-PWR-EI-OVS
H3C S5100-16P-SI - model LS-5100-16P-SI-OVS-H3
H3C S5100-8P-SI - model LS-5100-8P-SI-OVS-H3
H3C S3100-16TP-EI - model LS-3100-16TP-EI-H3-D-O
H3C S3100-26TP-EI - model LS-3100-26TP-EI-H3-D-O
H3C S3100-8TP-EI - model LS-3100-8TP-EI-H3-D-O
H3C S3100-52P - model LS-3100-52P-OVS-H3
H3C S5500-28C-EI-DC - model LS-5500-28C-EI-DC-OVS
H3C S5500-28F-EI - model LS-5500-28F-EI-AC-OVS
H3C S5500-52C-EI - model LS-5500-52C-EI-OVS
H3C S5500-52C-PWR-EI - model LS-5500-52C-PWR-EI-OVS
H3C S5500-28C-EI - model LS-5500-28C-EI-OVS
H3C S5500-28C-PWR-EI - model LS-5500-28C-PWR-EI-OVS
H3C S5500-28F-EI-DC - model LS-5500-28F-EI-DC-OVS
H3C S3100-8TP-EI - model LS-3100-8TP-EI-H3-A-O
H3C S3100-16TP-EI - model LS-3100-16TP-EI-H3-A-O
H3C S3100-26TP-EI - model LS-3100-26TP-EI-H3-A-O
H3C S5600 non-PoE Switch DC Power Input Cable 2m - model CAB-DC Pwr-2m-F1
H3C S5500-EI 2-Port Gbit SFP
Switch spare parts
3Com Spare Switch Console Cable Type A -- Fits The Enterprise Stackable Switches
3Com Spare Switch DC Connector Type A
3Com Switch DC Connector Type B
3Com Spare Switch Front Bracket Type A - Fits Most Enterprise Stackables. Not for 4210 52-Port.
3Com Spare Switch Rear Bracket Type A - Fits The Enterprise Stackable Switches
H3C RPS
H3C AC-RPS1000-A3
H3C AC-Flatpack1500-M
H3C RPS800
H3C AC-RPS500-A3
H3C RPS 1000 Cable A w JD5
H3C RPS 500/800 Cable 1m
Network Interface Cards -> Desktop 10/100 Secure NICs
3CR990B-FX Client FX License
3CR990x-TX Client TX License
3Com Firewall PCI Card
3Com Firewall PCI Card, 25pk
3Com Embedded Firewall Policy Server 2.0
3Com Embedded Firewall Starter Policy Server 2.0
3Com Secure Fiber NIC, Low Profile
Network Jack
3Com NetworkJack 4Port Unmanaged Swithch
3Com Ethernet Power Source 1Port
3Com Single-port 802.3at Gigabit PoE Midspan
3Com Network Jack to NBX Phone Power Module, 20 Pack
3Com Network Jack to NBX Phone Power Module
3Com Network Jack to 48-Volt VoIP Phone Power Module
3Com Network Jack to 48-Volt VoIP Phone Power Module 20 Pack
3Com IntelliJack Switch NJ240FX, ST
3Com IntelliJack Switch NJ240FX, LC
3Com Network Jack to 48-Volt VoIP Phone Power Module
3Com IntelliJack Gigabit Switch NJ2000
3Com 20-pack IntelliJack Gigabit Switch NJ2000
3Com Desktop Stand for NJ1000/NJ2000
3Com NJ1000/NJ2000 Local AC-to-DC 48V Power Supply
Network Management Software
3Com Network Administrator for HP OpenView (Windows)
3Com Network Director V1.0 - Upgrade from 3Com Network Supervisor V2.0
3Com 12 Month Software Upgrade Service for 3Com Network Director
3Com EMS Integration Kit for HP OpenView Network Node Manager
3Com IMC Enterprise Edition License
3Com IMC 100 Node License
3Com IMC 500 Node License
3Com IMC 1000 Node License
3Com IMC 5000 Node License
3Com IMC Unlimited Node License
3Com IMC Enterprise Base Software
3Com SW IMC Std Base SW - DVD medij
3Com SW IMC Std Plat Lic
3Com IMC VSM Module License, with 100 Phones
3Com IMC VSM 100 Phone License
3Com IMC VSM 500 Phone License
3Com IMC VSM 1000 Phone License
3Com IMC VSM 5000 Phone License
3Com IMC VSM Module License, with 100 Phones
3Com IMC VSM 100 Phone License
3Com IMC VSM 500 Phone License
3Com IMC VSM 1000 Phone License
3Com IMC VSM 5000 Phone License
3Com SW iMC BGP/MPLS VPN Manager
3Com SW iMC MPLS Mngr Cisco Device
3Com SW iMC MPLS Mngr 50 nodes lic
3Com SW iMC MPLS Mngr 100 nodes lic
3Com SW iMC MPLS Mngr 500 nodes lic
3Com SW iMC MPLS Mngr 1k nodes lic
3Com SW iMC MPLS Mngr 3k nodes lic
3Com SW iMC MPLS Mngr unlimited lic
H3C IMC QoS Module
SW H3C IMC DIG Log Probe Software
H3C IMC MPLS/VPN Module, with 50 nodes
H3C IMC VSM Module License, with 100 Phones
SW H3C IMC iNode VPN Client
Wireless Products -> Wireless switch
3Com Wireless Managed Switch WXR100
3Com Wireless LAN Switch WX1200
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX4400-24
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX4400-120
3Com Wireless LAN Controller Spare Power Supply WX4400
3Com Wireless LAN Managed Access Point 3850
3Com Unified WX Controller with 4 PoE Giga
3Com Unified WX Controller with 8 PoE+ 1Gig Switch ports and 2 1Gig Uplinks
3Com Unified WX Controller with 24 PoE+ 1Gig Switch ports and 2 10Gig Uplinks
3Com AP 9152 Single Radio Dual Band 802.11n WX 3000/5000 Series Managed AP
3Com AP 9552 Dual Radio 802.11n WX 3000/5000 Series Managed AP
3Com Wireless LAN Managed Access Point 3950
3Com Wireless LAN Switch Managed Access Point 3150
3Com Wireless LAN Switch Managed Access Point 2750
3Com Wireless LAN 24-MAP License for WX 2200 & WX4400
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX4400 - 48 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Controller -72 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX4400 - 96 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Switch Manager for up to 10 WXs
3Com Wireless LAN Switch Manager Upgrade to Unlimited WXs
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX2200
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX2200 - 120 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX2200 - 48 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX2200 - 72 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX2200 - 96 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX2200 - 144 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX2200 - 168 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX2200 - 192 Licence Bundle
3Com Wireless Guest Access Manager Base License
3Com Wireless Guest Access Manager Enterprise Upgrade License
3Com Wireless Guest Access Access Upgrade License
3Com Wireless Switch Manager (3WXM) initial 12 APs License
3Com Wireless Switch Manager (3WXM) 12 APs License Upgrade
3Com Wireless Switch Manager (3WXM) 48 APs License Upgrade
3Com Wireless Switch Manager (3WXM) 480 APs License Upgrade
3Com Wireless Switch Manager (3WXM) 96 APs License Upgrade
3Com Wireless 3WXM RF Planner License
3Com WX5002,2-GigE,32-64 APs
3Com Upgrade licence for 32 Aps for WX5002
Wireless Products -> Wireless Security
3Com AirProtect Engine 6100 Wireless Security
3Com AirProtect Enterprise Engine Upgrade (24 additional Sensors)
3Com AirProtect Enterprise Engine Upgrade (6 additional Sensors)
3Com Air Protect Sentry 5850
3Com AirProtect Sensor 5750 Wireless Security
3Com AirProtect RF Planning Tool
Wireless Products -> Antenna
3Com 6ft ULL Antenna Cable
3Com 20ft ULL Antenna Cable
3Com 50ft Ultra Low Loss Antenna Cable
3Com 6/8dBi Dual-Band Omni Antenna
3Com 3/4 Dual-Band Ceiling Mount Antenna
3Com 18/20 dBi Dual-Band Panel Antenna
3Com 6/8 Dual-Band Hallway Antenna
3Com 8/10dBi Dual-Band Panel Antenna
3Com 2dBi Dual-Band Omni Antenna Kit for the 9550/9150 11n Access Points (includes 3 antennas)
Wireless Products -> Enterprise AP
3Com AP8500 802.11a Dual Slot Access Point
3Com Wireless 8760 11a/b/g PoE Access Point
3Com Wireless 7760 11a/b/g PoE Access Point
3Com AP9552 11n 2.4+5GHZ PoE Access Point


Wireless Products -> Bridge
Outdoor 802.11g 54Mbps Wireless Building to Building Bridge - International
3Com Indoor 802.11g 54Mbps Wireless Building to Building Bridge - International
3Com 11a/b/g Wireless Work Group Bridge
2.5 dBi Dual Band Antenna for 3CRWE675075 Wireless Workgroup Bridge
3Com 6ft ULL N to N Antenna Cable
3Com 20ft ULL N to N Antenna Cable
3Com 50ft ULL N to N Antenna Cable
3Com Outdoor Building-to-Building Bridge and Access Point with Panel Antenna
3Com Outdoor Building-to-Building Bridge and Access Point with Omni Antenna
OC Routers
3Com OfficeConnect Content Filter (12 month subscription)
3Com OfficeConnect Cable/DSL Router
3Com OfficeConnect VPN Firewall with 12-month content filter subscription
3Com OfficeConnect Wireless 54Mbps 11g Cable/DSL Router
3Com OfficeConnect Wireless 54Mbps 11g Access Point
3ComOfficeConnect ADSL Wirelesss 108Mbps 11g Firewall Router (ADSL over ISDN, Annex B)
3Com Wireless 11n Cable/DSL Router
3Com Bundle of 11n Cable/DSL router and 11n USB adapter
3Com OfficeConnect Gigabit VPN Firewall
Wireless Products -> Adapters
3Com Wireless 11a/b/g PCI Adapter
3Com OfficeConnect Wireless 11g PC Card
3Com OfficeConnect Wireless 54Mbps 11g PC Card
3Com Wireless 11n PCI Adapter
3Com Wireless Dual Frequency 11n USB Adapter
Network Service Accelerator
3Com Network Services Accelerator 8030 (D:500GB/M:2GB)
3Com Network Services Accelerator 8050 (D:2x500GB/M:4GB)
3Com EXT BANDWIDTH LICENSE-NSA8030 (2M-10M)
3Com ADV. BANDWIDTH LICENSE-NSA8030(10M-15M)
3Com EXT-ADV UPGRADE BANDWIDTH LICENSE-NSA8030
3Com EXT BANDWIDTH LICENSE-NSA8050(10M-20M)
3Com ADV. BANDWIDTH LICENSE-NSA8050 (20M-45M)
3Com EXT-ADV UPGRADE BANDWIDTH LICENSE-NSA8050
3Com ExpandView - Base License Upgrade - Up to 25 Accelerators
Sec Path Firewalls
H3C SecPath U200-A 1 Year IPS Updates
H3C SecPath U200-A 1 Year AV Updates
H3C SecPath U200-M 1 Year IPS Updates
H3C SecPath U200-M 1 Year AV Updates
H3C SecPath U200-S 1 Year AV Updates
H3C SecPath U200-S 1 Year IPS Updates
H3C SecPath U200-S 2-Port GE Module
H3C SecPath U200-M/A 2-Port GE Module
H3C SecPath U200-S
H3C SecPath U200-M
H3C SecPath U200-A
H3C SecPath U200-M 1 Year Web Content Filter Service
H3C SecPath U200-M 1 Year Anti-Spam Service
H3C SecPath U200-A 1 Year Web Content Filter Service
H3C SecPath U200-A 1 Year Anti-Spam Service
H3C SecPath U200-S 1 Year Web Content Filter Service
H3C SecPath U200-S 1 Year Anti-Spam Service
H3C SecPath U200-M/A 4-Port Gigabit SFP Module
H3C SecPath U200-CS
H3C SecPath U200-CS 1 Year Anti-Virus Updates
H3C SecPath U200-CS 1 Year IPS Updates
H3C SecPath U200-CS 1 Year Web Content Filter Service
H3C SecPath U200-CS 1 Year Anti-Spam Service
A minimum of 256MB Flash memory must be installed to enable any licensed security features.
H3C Compact Flash 1G
H3C Compact Flash 512M
H3C Compact Flash 256M
Routers -> 3XXX
3Com Router 3012 with 2 serial ports
3Com Router 3032 ADSL (anex B), 4 x10/100
3Com Router 3036
3Com Router 3040
3Com Router 3041 ADSL (2,2+) over POTS, 4 x10/100, 1xISDN-S/T
Routers -> 5XXX
3Com Router 5680
3Com Router 5640
3Com Router 5012
3Com Router 5232
3Com Router 5642
3Com Router 5682
Routers -> 6000
3Com Router 6000 Router Processor Unit
3Com Router 4-Port Enhanced Serial FIC
3Com Router 8-Port Enhanced Serial FIC
3Com Router 4-Port FT1/CT1/PRI FIC
3Com Router 1-Port OC-3 POS FIC
3Com Router 2-Port FXS FIC
3Com Router 4-Port FXS FIC
3Com Router 2-Port FXO FIC
3Com Router 4-Port FXO FIC
3Com Router 2-Port E&M FIC
3Com Router 4-Port E&M FIC
3Com Router 4-Port Fractional T1 FIC
3Com Router 1-Port T1 Voice FIC
3Com Router 1- Port T3 ATM FICort T3 ATM FIC
3Com Router 1- Port OC-3 ATM MM FIC
3Com Router 6040 Chassis
3Com Router 1-Port CE3 FIC
3Com Router 4-Port ISDN-S/T FIC
3Com Router 2-Port CE3 FIC
3Com Router 2-Port E1 Voice FIC
3Com Router 6080 Chassis
3Com Router 6000 Power Supply
3Com Router 6000 RPU2 Encryption Accelerator
3Com Router 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T FIC
3Com Router 1-Port GbE Fibre FIC
3Com Router 4-Port T1 IMA FIC
3Com Router 8-Port CE1/PRI FIC
3Com Router 4-Port FT1/CT1/PRI FIC
3Com Router 1-Port FE3/CE3 FIC
3Com Router 2-Port 10/100 FIC
3Com Router 1-Port E1-Voice FIC
3Com Router Open Services Network Module FIC (D:80/M:512/F:256)
3Com Router 24-Port 10/100 DFIC
3Com Router 2-Port E1-Voice MIM
Routers -> Modules
3Com Router 1-Port GbE MIM
3Com Router 5000 2-port Sync/Async MIM with x.21
3Com Router 5000 series 4-port Serial MIM
3Com Router NDEC2 Encryption Accelerator MIM
3Com Router Encryption Accelerator MIM
3Com Router 5000 4-port Sync/Async MIM with x.21 suppport
3Com Router 5231 & 5600 Series 1-port cE3
3Com Router 4-Port ISDN-S/T MIM
3Com Router 1-Port FT3/CT3 MIM
3Com Router 2-Port FXS MIM
3Com Router 4-Port FXS MIM
3Com Router 2-Port FXO MIM
3Com Router 4-Port FXO MIM
3Com Router 2-Port E&M MIM
3Com Router 4-Port CE1/PRI MIM
3Com Router 4-Port E1 IMA MIM
3Com Router 4-Port T1 IMA MIM
3Com Router 2-Port 10/100 MIM
3Com Router 1-Port E1 Voice MIM
3Com Router 1-Port Fractional E1 SIC
3Com Router 1-Port Analog Modem SIC
3Com Router 1-Port Enhanced Serial SIC
3Com Router 1-Port FXS SIC
3Com Router 2-Port FXS SIC
3Com Router 1-Port FXO SIC
3Com Router 2-Port FXO SIC
3Com Router 5009 & 5012 1 port Analog Modem SiC
3Com Router 5009 & 5012 1-port 10/100Base-T SIC
3Com Router 1-Port 10/100/1000 FIC
3Com Router 1-Port ADSL2+ SIC
Routers -> 3Com MSR Routers
3Com MSR 50-40 Chassis
3Com MSR 50-60 Chassis
3Com MSR 30-16
3Com MSR 30-20
3Com MSR 30-40
3Com MSR 30-60
3Com MSR 30-16 POE
3Com MSR 30-20 POE
3Com MSR 30-40 POE
3Com MSR 30-60 POE
3Com Multi-Service Router MSR 20-20
3Com Multi-Service Router MSR 20-21
3Com MSR 20-40
3Com MSR 20-11
3Com MSR 50 Processor Module-G2
3Com MSR 50 Multi-Service Module for G2 Engine
3Com MSR 20-15 IW
3Com MSR 20-13
3Com MSR 20-13 W
3Com MSR 20-15 A
3Com MSR 20-15 A W
3Com MSR 20-15 I
3Com MSR 20-12
3Com MSR20-12 W
Routers -> 3Com MSR Routers Mudules
3Com Router 1-Port OC-3 ATM FIC
3Com Router 1-Port Analog Modem SIC
3Com Router 1-Port ADSL2+ SIC
3Com Router 1-Port Fractional T1 SIC
3Com Router 4-Port E&M MIM
3Com Router 2-Port Enhanced Serial MIM
3Com Router 4-Port Enhanced Serial MIM
3Com Router 4-Port FXO MIM
3Com Router 2-Port FXO MIM
3Com Router 2-Port CE1/PRI MIM
3Com Router 1-Port 10/100 SIC
3Com Router 1-Port G.SHDSL MIM
3Com Router 2-Port FT1/CT1 PRI MIM
3Com Router 4-Port CE1/PRI MIM
3Com Router 4-Port FXS MIM
3Com Router NDEC2 Encryption Accelerator MIM
3Com Router 4-Port E1 IMA MIM
3Com Router 4-Port T1 IMA MIM
3Com Router 1-Port Enhanced Serial SIC
3Com Router 2-Port FXO SIC
3Com Router 1-Port FXO SIC
3Com Router 2-Port FXS SIC
3Com Router 1-Port FXS SIC
3Com Router 24-Port 10/100 DMIM
3Com Router 1-Port E1 Voice MIM
3Com Router-Port T1 Voice MIM
3Com Router 2-Port E1-Voice MIM
3Com Router 2-Port T1-Voice MIM
3Com Router 16-Port 10/100 MIM
3Com MSR WAAM MIM (D:80/M:1024/F:256)
3Com Router 1-Port ISDN-U SIC
3Com Router 1-Port ISDN-S/T SIC
3Com Router 1-Port 10/100/1000 SIC
3Com Router 4-Port 10/100 SIC
3Com Router 9-Port 10/100 DSIC
3Com Router 1-Port E1-Voice SIC
3Com Router 1-Port T1-Voice SIC
3Com Router 2-Port 10/100 FIC
3Com Router 8-Port Enhanced Serial FIC
3Com Route 1-Port OC-3 POS FIC
3Com Router 1-Port GbE Fiber FIC
3Com Router 1-Port 10/100/1000 FIC
3Com Router 4-Port Enhanced Serial FIC
3Com Router 8-Port CE1/PRI FIC
3Com Router 2-Port E1-Voice FIC
3Com Router 4-Port CE1/PRI FIC
3Com Router 4-Port ISDN-S/T FIC
3Com Router 4-Port FT1C/CT1PRI FIC
3Com Router 4-Port Fractional E1 FIC
3Com Router 4-Port Fractional T1 FIC
3Com Router 4-Port FXO FIC
3Com Router 4-Port FXS FIC
3Com Router 1-Port T3 ATM FIC
3Com Router 1-Port E3 ATM FIC
3Com MSR 32-Channel Voice Processor Module
3Com MSR 24-Channel Voice Processor Module
3Com MSR 16-Channel Voice Processor Module
3Com MSR 8-Channel Voice Processor Module
3Com Router 4-Port E&M FIC
3Com Router 24-Port 10/100 DFIC
3Com Router 16-Port 10/100 FIC
3Com Router 1-Port T1 Voice FIC
3Com Router 2-Port T1 Voice FIC
3Com Router 1-Port E1-Voice FIC
3Com MSR 50 Power Supply-AC
3Com MSR 50 Multi-Service Module
3Com MSR Advanced Encryption Accelerator
3Com MSR Standard Encryption Accelerator
3Com MSR Vioce Co-Processor Module
3Com MSR OSM MIM (D;80/M:512/F:256)
3Com Router 2-Port 10/100 MIM
3Com Router 16-Port 10/100 POE FIC
3Com Router 24-Port 10/100 POE DFIC
3Com Router 16-Port 10/100 POE MIM
3Com Router 24-Port 10/100 POE DMIM
3Com Router 4-Port 10/100 POE SIC
3Com Router 9-Port 10/100 POE DSIC
3Com Router 4-Port E1-IMA FIC
3Com Router 4-Port T1-IMA FIC
3Com MSR 50 POE Power Supply-A
3Com MSR 50 Processor Module
3Com MSR OSM FIC (D:80/M:1024/F:256)
3Com MSR WAAM FIC (D:80/M:1024/F:256)
3Com MSR WAAM BW License (Std BW Lic 64k-2M)
3Com MSR WAAM BW License (Ext BW Lic 2M-10M)
3Com Router 1-Port Fractional E1 SIC
3Com Router 1-Port FE3/CE3 MIM
3Com Router 1-Port FT3/CT3 MIM
3Com Router 1-Port FE3/CE3 FIC
3Com Router 1-Port FT3/CT3 FIC
3Com Router 1-Port OC-3 ATM MIM
3Com 802.11 a/b/g/n Wireless Access Point SIC Module
Routers -> 3Com MSR Cables
3Com Router Auxilliary Cable
3Com Router E1 RJ45 Cable-3m
3Com Router E1 BNC Cable - 20m
3Com Router E1 RJ45 Cable - 20m
3Com Router T1 Cable
3Com Router V.24 DTE Cable-Enhanced
3Com Router V.24 DCE Cable-Enhanced
3Com Router V.35 DTE Cable-Enhanced
3Com Router V.35 DCE Cable-Enhanced
3Com Router X.21 DTE Cable-Enhanced
3Com Router X.21 DCE Cable-Enhanced
3Com Router 8-Port E1 Cable
3Com Router 4-Port E1 IMA Cable
3Com Router 4-Port T1 IMA Cable
3Com Router T3/E3 Cable
3Com Router T1 Voice Cable
Security -> TippingPoint
3Com X5 1 Year Anti-Spam Service
3Com X5 1 Year Web Content Filter Service
3Com X5 1 Year Digital Vaccine Service
3Com X5 25 to Unrestricted User Upgrade
3Com X506 1 Year Anti-Spam Service
3Com X506 1 Year Web Content Filter Service
3Com X506 1 Year Digital Vaccine Service
VOIP -> NBX
3Com NBX V3000 Analog PoE Bundle
3Com NBX V3001 Analog System
3Com V3001 Analog Chassis FRU
3Com NBX V3001 512MB Memory Upgrd
3Com NBX V3001R Redundant Platform
3Com NBX V3001 BRI System
3Com V3001 BRI Chassis FRU
3Com Voice Ready Starter Kit
3Com NBX V3000 Family 512MB Memory Upgrade Kit
3Com NBX V3000 Analog Replacement Hard Disk FRU
3Com NBX V3000 Family Replacement Hard Disk FRU
3Com NBX V3000 Analog Replacement FRU
3Com NBX V3000 Family Replacement Chassis FRU
3Com NBX V3001R Replacement Hard Disk FRU
3Com NBX V3001R Replacement FRU
3Com V3001R Disk Mirroring Kit
3Com NBX V5000 256 MB Memory Upgrade Kit
3Com NBX V5000 Call Processor Disk Mirroring Kit
3Com NBX V5000 Replacement Hard Disk FRU
VOIP -> NBX Expansion Chassis
3Com NBX V3000 Four (4) Universal Card Slot Expansion Chassis
VOIP -> Gateway Modules
3Com NBX Analog FXO Line Card
3Com NBX T1/PRI Card
3Com NBX Analog Terminal Card
3Com NBX BRI-ST Card
3Com NBX E1/PRI Card
3Com NBX Uplink Card
3Com Legacy Link for Norstar 16-Port Gateway Card
3Com Legacy Link for Meridian 16-Port Gateway License
3Com Legacy Link Analog FXS 16-Port Gateway Card
3Com V7111 24 Channels Analog (FXS) Media Gateway
3Com Legacy Link for Norstar 16-Port Gateway Device License
3Com Legacy Link High Density Analog Handset Gateway License
VOIP -> Asterisk
3Com Asterisk Appliance IP Telephony Solution 4 FXS, 4 FXO, 1 WAN, 4 LAN
VOIP -> Telephones
3Com 3100 Entry Phone
3Com 3100 Entry Phone
3Com NBX 3101 Basic Phone
3Com 3101SP Basic Phone with Speaker
3Com 3102 Business Phone
3Com 3103 Manager Phone
3Com NBX 3105 Attendant Console
3Com NBX Analog FXS Adapter
3Com NBX Group 0 Phone License
3Com NBX Group 1 Phone License
3Com NBX Group 2 Phone License
3Com NBX Group 5 Phone License
Polycom Device License
3Com IP330 Phone
VOPI -> NBX Voice Mail System Upgrade Licenses (NBX 100 parts are listed at the bottom of the price list)
3Com NBX Voicemail One (1)-Port Automated Attendant (AA) Upgrade License
3Com NBX Voicemail Eight (8)-Port Automated Attendant (AA) Upgrade License
3Com NBX Voicemail 20-Port Automated Attendant (AA) Upgrade License
VOIP -> On Board Additional Licenses
3Com NBX V3000 Family, V3001 and V5000 Call Processor Device License Upgrade
3Com NBX V3000 Family, V3001 and V5000 System 125 Device License Upgrade
3Com NBX V3000 Family, V3001 and V5000 System 250 Device License Upgrade
3Com NBX V3000 BRI 2-Port to 4-Port Upgrade
3Com Single-Site Upgrade to NBX R6.0 System Software License
3Com NBX Automatic Call Distribution (ACD) Three (3)-Agent Upgrade License
3Com NBX Automatic Call Distribution (ACD) One (1)-Agent Upgrade License
3Com NBX IP On-the-Fly Site License
3Com NBX pcXset x1 User License (unit-based license)
3Com NBX pcXset Site License
3Com NBX Media Driver Four (4)-Port 60-Day Trial License
3Com NBX Media Driver Single-Port License (unit-based)
3Com NBX Media Driver Site License
3Com NBX IP Virtual Tie Line Two (2)-Port and 60-Day Trial IP On-the-Fly License
3Com NBX IP Virtual Tie Line Two (2)-Port License (unit-based)
3Com NBX VPIM Multisite Messaging Exchange 60-Day Trial License
3Com NBX VPIM Multisite Messaging Exchange Site License
3Com NBX 3rd-Party Messaging 60-Day Trial License
3Com NBX 3rd-Party Messaging Site License
3Com NBX Complement Attendant Software (CAS) Site License
3Com NBX Call Record and Monitor 60-Day Trial Site License
3Com NBX Call Record and Monitor Site License
VOIP -> 3Com IP Messaging and IP Conferencing Solutions
3Com NBX IP Messaging 12 Port Bundle
3Com NBX IP Messaging 1 Port Upgrade
3Com NBX IP Conferencing 25 Port Bundle
3Com NBX IP Messaging/Conferencing Chassis FRU
3Com NBX IP Messaging Hard Disk FRU
3Com NBX IP Conferencing Hard Disk FRU
3Com NBX IP Messaging/Conferencing Redundant RAID Hard Disk
VOIP -> Telephone Accessories
3Com NBX Wall Mount Bracket
3Com Spanish Language 10-Pack 3102 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com Italian Language 10-Pack 3102 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com German Language 10-Pack 3102 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com French Language 10-Pack 3102 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com English Language 10-Pack 3102 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com Spanish Language 10-Pack 3103 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com Italian Language 10-Pack 3103 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com German Language 10-Pack 3103 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com French Language 10-Pack 3103 IP Phone Faceplates
3Com 3 Handsets - NBX 110x/210x phn
3Com Spare Phone 240/50-24VDC Power Supply (APR)
3Com Spare Phone 220/50-24VD Power Supply (China)
3Com Spare Phone 500 mA 230/50-24VDC Power Supply (Europe/LAT)
3Com Spare Phone 500 mA 120V-24VDC Power Supply (UK)
3Com Spare Phone 500 mA 120V-24VDC Power Supply (Americas)
3Com NBX Telephone Power Splitter (12-pack)
3Com PoE Supply-1 Port 802.3af
VOIP -> ExecutiveAssistant Software
3Com ExecutiveAssistant Base Package with One (1) Supervisor Client License
3Com ExecutiveAssistant Basic Client License
3Com ExecutiveAssistant Advanced Client License
3Com ExecutiveAssistant Supervisor Client License
3Com ExecutiveAssistant Legal Module Server License
3Com ExecutiveAssistant Record and Monitor Module Upgrade
VOIP -> 3Com Education Module Software
3Com Education Module Base Package License
3Com Education Module Add-On Package License
3Com Education Module Base Package for Multiple Schools on Single Server License
VOIP -> 3Com eXchange Call Center
eXchange Call Center Base Package
eXchange Call Center Agent License - 5 Agents
eXchange Call Center Supervisor License - 1 Supervisor
eXchange Call Center Monitor-Only Supervisor License - 1 User
eXchange Call Center Agent-Board License - Site License
eXchange Call Center Wall-Board License - Site License
eXchange Call Center Formula Editor License - Site License
eXchange Call Center Workforce Management (WFM) Connectivity License - Site License
VOIP -> EPIC Call Center
EPICCenter Base Package Bundle
EPIC IVR Port License - 4 Ports
EPIC Agent Inbound Voice License -5 Agents
EPIC Agent Outbound Voice Campaign License - 5 Agents
EPIC Agent Email License - 5 Agents
EPIC Agent Web Chat License -5 Agents
EPIC Visor Supervisor License - 1 Supervisor
EPICVisor Monitor Only License - 1 User
EPIC NETEngine Multisite License - Enterprise Wide License
EPIC NETVisor Multisite Supervisor License - 1 Supervisor
EPIC NETEngine Multisite Agent License - 1 Agent
eXchange to EPICCenter Base Package Upgrade - Site License
eXchange to EPICAgent Upgrade License -10 Agents
VOIP -> NBX Administration Software Licenses
3Com NBX Dial Plan Editor License
3Com Multisite Backup Tool License
VOIP -> NBX 100 IP Telephony Solution
3Com NBX 100 Hard Drive Field Replacement Unit (FRU)
3Com NBX 100 Voice Mail Upgrade to 4H/4P from 30M/4P
3Com NBX 100 Voice Mail Upgrade to 20H/6P from 30M/4P
3Com NBX 100 Voice Mail Upgrade to 80H/12P from 30M/4P
3Com NBX 100 Voice Mail Upgrade to 20H/6P from 4H/4P
3Com NBX 100 Voice Mail Upgrade to 80H/12P from 4H/4P
3Com NBX 100 Voice Mail Upgrade to 80H/12P from 20H/6P
Kalk
3Com VCX V7111 2P FXS GATEWAY
3Com VCX IPCallP Basic Phn Lic
3Com VCX 7111 CallP FXS Port Lic
3Com VCX Connect 200 Primary
VCX
3Com VCX Connect 100 Primary
3Com VCX Call Record Srvr Lic
           Koda   PPC EUR

3C16854               865.00
3C16856               387.00
3C16857              8,691.00
3C16862A             5,213.00
3C16871               326.00
3C16855               457.00
3C16884-ME           1,300.00
3C16886              5,213.00
3C16891              4,343.00
3CR16870093-301      4,343.00
3C16896-ME           6,952.00
3C16895-ME           4,343.00
3C16894-ME           1,730.00
3C16889              3,909.00
3C16863A             3,039.00
3C16888              3,909.00
3C168917             4,865.00
3C16875A             4,343.00
3C168915             5,213.00
3CR1686593-V3.3      4,343.00


3C17543-ME           5,217.00
3C17541-ME           9,565.00
3C17540-ME          13,913.00
3C17506A-ME          1,735.00
3C17507A-ME          2,604.00
3C17510              1,300.00
3C17509-ME           2,604.00
3C16884-ME           1,300.00
3C17503               430.00
3C17504               648.00
3C17508             17,387.00
3C17512             11,300.00
3C17527             13,909.00
3C17514             11,735.00
3C17532A             6,083.00
3C17528A            10,430.00
3C17533             11,735.00
3C17534              8,691.00
3C17531             13,039.00
3C17538             17,387.00
3C17526             15,648.00
3C17539             22,604.00
3C17542             17,387.00
3C17548             26,083.00
3CR1752165V3         4,343.00
3CR1752593V5         8,691.00
3C17537             13,039.00
3C17518              1,300.00
Bundles
0150A08F   13,026.00
0150A08G   17,217.00


0235A25N    9,548.00
0235A27Q    7,130.00
0235A27S    8,870.00
0235A27R    4,330.00
0235A29A     852.00


0231A820    2,604.00
0231A81W    1,735.00
0231A79P    2,174.00
0231A81J     848.00
0231A79S    1,304.00


0231A73L   13,896.00
0231A73J   16,504.00
0231A73K   11,287.00
0231A73S    5,043.00


0231A76G    4,957.00
0231A76F    6,070.00
0231A76H    6,083.00


0231A76T    6,083.00
0231A80H    8,343.00
0231A76S    6,517.00
0231A80V   11,300.00
0231A76Q    7,822.00
0231A76U   13,039.00


0231A76R    9,548.00


0231A76V   13,039.00
0231A48J    1,561.00
0231A42S
0231A69G    2,009.00


0601A004     122.00
0601A003     152.00
0601A001     287.00


0231A81E     713.00
0231A81C     557.00
0231A81D     609.00
0231A81A     417.00
0231A81B     278.00


0231A92N   14,765.00
0231A92P    9,548.00
0231A92Q   10,417.00
0231A92R        278.00
0231A92S        417.00
0231A92T        557.00
0231A92U        609.00
0231A92V        713.00
0231A92W       7,478.00
0231A92X      13,026.00
0231A92Y       3,909.00
0231A930      11,287.00
0231A931       8,678.00
0231A932       7,391.00
0231A936       9,561.00
0231A933      13,909.00
0231A934       8,691.00
0231A935      13,896.00
0231A938*      1,130.00
0231A939       1,304.00
0231A93A-ME    1,913.00
0231A93B       2,174.00
3CS7902E        852.00
3CS7903E       3,474.00
3CS7906E       7,130.00
3CS7906EV      6,952.00
3CS7910E       7,822.00
0231A998      13,909.00
0231A999       6,952.00
0231A99A      11,300.00
3CS7903ES       852.00
0231A919       1,000.00
0231A91H-ME    5,217.00
0231A84D       1,157.00
0231A91D-ME     604.00
0231A90F       7,822.00
0231A0AE      19,996.00
0231A96F      12,170.00
0231A971      15,648.00
0231A972      12,170.00
0231A973      18,257.00
0231A974      12,170.00
0231A975       9,561.00
0231A977      13,039.00
0231A978       9,126.00
0231A99M      16,517.00
0231A889      20,865.00
0231A817       2,604.00
0231A81K      14,782.00
0231A90N      19,996.00


0231A832      27,739.00


0231A320        191.00
0231A564        226.00
0231A089           687.00
0231A090          2,739.00
0231A085           170.00
0231A562           300.00
0231A563           735.00
02312170          3,174.00
02312172          3,348.00
02312173          3,474.00
0231A321          4,261.00
0231A11U          1,087.00
0231A11V          1,087.00
0231A494          2,609.00
0231A438          3,478.00
0231A72X          9,478.00
0231A41G         16,522.00
0231A03W          9,478.00
0231A323          3,474.00
0231A324         10,435.00
0231A363          3,478.00
0231A0A6          1,643.00
0231A0A7          1,383.00
0231A0A8          3,730.00
0231A12T           391.00
0231A12U           391.00


3CSFP81            130.00
3CSFP9-82          391.00
3CSFP9-81          304.00
3CSFP91            300.00
3CSFP92            865.00
3CSFP97           5,213.00
3CGBIC91           300.00
3CGBIC92           865.00
3CGBIC93A          343.00
3CXENPAK95         517.00
3CXENPAK96        8,691.00
3CXENPAK91        3,474.00
3CXFP96           8,691.00
3CSFP85            343.00
3CSFP86            343.00
3CXENPAK94        2,604.00
3CXFP95            865.00


3CR17161-91-ME    1,387.00
3CR17162-91-ME    2,604.00
3CR17171-91-ME    2,343.00
3CR17172-91-ME    4,083.00
3CR17181-91-ME    2,604.00


3CR17250-91-ME    3,909.00
3CR17251-91-ME    6,952.00
3CR17252-91-ME    4,865.00
3CR17253-91-ME    8,691.00
3CR17258-91-ME    6,083.00
3C17260           1,300.00
3C17261           2,604.00
3C17268           5,213.00
3CR17280-72       2,604.00
3C17262            343.00
3C17263            430.00
3C17269            604.00
3C17264-ME        2,170.00
3C17265-ME        2,170.00
3C17266-ME         865.00
3C17267-ME         865.00




0231A0A9           430.00
0231A0AD          1,039.00
0231A93D           865.00
0235A36S          6,952.00
0235A36U          6,083.00
0235A36W         13,039.00
0235A370         15,648.00
0235A374         11,300.00
0235A378         11,300.00
0235A379         11,300.00
0235A37L         17,387.00


0231A93G          3,474.00
0231A93H          2,170.00
0231A93J          3,474.00
0231A93K          2,170.00
0231A93L          2,170.00
0231A93M          1,735.00


0231A0AK           165.00
0231A0AL           178.00
0231A0AM           230.00
0231A93R           865.00
0231A93S          1,735.00
0231A94B           865.00
0231A0CS           422.00


3C16470B-ME         83.00
3C16471B-ME        109.00
3CBLUF26-ME        213.00
3C16477A-ME        300.00
3CBLUG16A-ME       257.00
3CBLUG24A-ME       352.00


3CBLSF26H-ME       230.00
3CRBSG2093-ME        309.00
3CRBSG2893-ME        430.00
3CRBSG5293-ME        865.00
3CRBSG28PWR93-ME    1,039.00
3CRBSG28HPWR93-ME   1,174.00
3CBLSF26PWRH-ME      604.00


3C1671600A-ME        209.00
3C16792C-ME           69.00
3CR16709-91-ME       604.00
3C12VHME              13.00
3C12VME               10.00
3CGSU08A-ME           70.00
3CFSU05-ME            30.00
3CFSU08-ME            43.00
3C1670500C-ME         69.00
3C1670800C-ME         86.00
3CDSG10PWR-ME        430.00
3CRDSF9PWR-ME        283.00
3C16791C-ME           50.00
3C16790C-ME           36.00
3CDSG8-ME            117.00


3CR17331-91-ME       370.00
3CR17332-91-ME       391.00
3CR17333-91-ME       413.00
3CR17334-91-ME       739.00
3CR17341-91-ME       691.00
3CR17342-91-ME       952.00
3CR17343A-91-ME     1,126.00
3CR17660-91-ME      1,087.00
3CR17661-91-ME      1,604.00
3CRS42G-48-91-ME    3,039.00
3CR17671-91-ME      2,604.00
3C17666             2,257.00
2150A01A              30.00
2150A025              30.00
2150A026              30.00


3C17221              430.00
3C17207              730.00


3CR17561-91-ME       604.00
3CR17562-91-ME      1,022.00
3CR17571-91-ME      1,561.00
3CR17572-91-ME      2,865.00
3CR17761-91-ME      2,865.00
3CR17762-91-ME      4,343.00
3CR17771-91-ME      3,474.00
3CR17772-91-ME      6,083.00
3C17768             1,300.00
3C17766             2,604.00
3C17767              430.00
3C17775              343.00
3C17776              430.00
3C17777              517.00


3CRS48G-24-91-ME    3,474.00
3CRS48G-24P-91-ME   4,170.00
3CRS48G-24S-91-ME   5,213.00
3CRS48G-48-91-ME    6,083.00
3CRS48G-48P-91-ME   7,387.00
0231A66A-ME          391.00
0231A98L            2,170.00


0231A27N            2,304.00
0231A27P             739.00
0231A30M            1,348.00
0231A39S            1,217.00
0231A39T             487.00
0231A39W             187.00
0231A39X             204.00
0231A39Y             283.00
0231A40V             870.00
0231A40W            1,478.00
0231A40X            4,852.00
0231A40Y            3,983.00
0231A41A            8,330.00
0231A41B             217.00
0231A41C             304.00
0231A41D             687.00
0231A41E             261.00
0231A41F             348.00
0231A54T             204.00
0231A66A-ME          391.00
0231A72D             187.00
0231A72E             209.00
0231A72F             265.00
0231A73P             652.00
0235A04U-ME         4,426.00
0235A04V-ME         7,383.00
0235A05H-Me         5,209.00
0235A05J-ME         8,687.00
0235A08F-ME         3,035.00
0235A08H-ME         5,209.00
0235A08K-ME         2,687.00
0235A08M-ME         4,861.00
0235A10B-ME         2,243.00
0235A10C-ME         3,026.00
0235A10D-ME         3,809.00
0235A10E-ME         5,200.00
0235A10F-ME         1,617.00
0235A10G-ME         1,678.00
0235A10H-ME         2,348.00
0235A10J-ME    3,043.00
0235A10K-ME    3,913.00
0235A10L-ME    3,200.00
0235A11D-ME    9,548.00
0235A11E-ME   10,678.00
0235A11F-ME    5,461.00
0235A11G-ME    6,070.00
0235A11H-ME    8,678.00
0235A14V-ME     783.00
0235A14W-ME    1,043.00
0235A15B-ME     452.00
0235A15C-ME     652.00
0235A15D-ME     865.00
0235A15F-ME     452.00
0235A15G-ME     696.00
0235A15H-ME     952.00
0235A15J-ME     522.00
0235A19B-ME    1,087.00
0235A19C-ME    1,643.00
0235A19D-ME    2,078.00
0235A20Q-ME    1,991.00
0235A20R-ME    3,730.00
0235A21P-ME    1,383.00
0235A21Q-ME    2,078.00
0235A22C-ME    4,861.00
0235A22D-ME    2,948.00
0235A22E-ME    2,948.00
0235A22F-ME    3,817.00
0235A22H-ME    1,730.00
0235A22K-ME    2,600.00
0235A22M-ME    3,904.00
0235A22P-ME    6,600.00
0235A22R-ME    1,522.00
0235A22T-ME    1,000.00
0235A23H-ME     865.00
0235A23P-ME    1,126.00
0235A23T-ME     604.00
0235A248-ME    1,730.00
0235A24S-ME    5,470.00
0235A24U-ME    6,687.00
0235A24X-ME    8,687.00
0235A251-ME   10,426.00
0235A253-ME    5,209.00
0235A255-ME    6,078.00
0235A259-ME    6,948.00
0235A29Y-ME     517.00
0235A300-ME     778.00
0235A301-ME    1,039.00
0404A00E         22.00
0231A833        600.00


4042967          13.00
1419A006                26.00
1419A007                26.00
2150A007                  9.00
2150A011                17.00


0213A01S-ME           2,330.00
0213A01G-ME           1,461.00
0213A02R-ME           1,035.00
0213A01T-ME            591.00
0404A053                26.00
0404A08G                37.00


3CRFW020-FXLIC-97      130.00
3CRFW020-TXLIC-97       95.00
3CRFW200B              156.00
3CRFW200B             3,477.00
3CRFW020-PS-97         865.00
3CRFW020-97-STRPS      260.00
3CR990B-FXLP-97        261.00


3CNJ95                  87.00
3CNJPSE-ME              25.00
3CNJ1000PSE-ME          60.00
3CNJVOIPMOD-20         470.00
3CNJVOIPMOD-NBX         26.00
3CNJVOIP-CPOD           30.00
3CNJVOIP-CPOD-20       548.00
3CRNJ240FXSTTAA-75     330.00
3CRNJ240FXLCTAA-75     330.00
3CNJVOIP-CPOD           30.00
3CNJ2000               173.00
3CNJ2000-20           3,461.00
3CNJ1000STAND             9.00
3CNJ1000PSL-ME          22.00


3C15400               4,343.00
3C15500U              2,170.00
3C15500S               430.00
3C15700               1,300.00
3CR15800             11,300.00
3CR15800A             1,735.00
3CR15800B             6,952.00
3CR15800C            12,170.00
3CR15800D            26,083.00
3CR15800E            34,778.00
3CR15800SW              86.00
3CR15810SW              86.00
3CR15810              5,213.00
3CR15960              3,474.00
3CR15960a             2,604.00
3CR15960b            10,430.00
3CR15960c            17,387.00
3CR15960d              69,561.00
0231A0DP                3,474.00
3130A0DN                2,604.00
3130A0DP               10,430.00
3130A0DQ               17,387.00
3130A0DR               69,561.00
3130A216               20,865.00
3130A217               20,865.00
3130A218               11,300.00
3130A219               19,996.00
3130A21B               75,648.00
3130A21C              134,778.00
3130A21D              281,735.00
3130A21E              304,343.00
3130A0FD               14,778.00
3130A0FE                2,604.00
3130A0FF               20,865.00
3130A0FG                3,474.00
3130A0FH                  13.00


3CRWXR10095A             695.00
3CRWX120695A-ME         2,604.00
3CRWX440095A-ME        11,303.00
3CRBWX440095A120-ME    18,956.00
3CWX4400RPSA            1,564.00
3CRWX385075A             521.00
3CRUWX300875-ME          956.00
3CRUWX301075-ME         1,738.00
3CRUWX302475-ME         3,651.00
3CRWE9152A75             564.00
3CRWE9552A75             782.00
3CRWX395075A            1,130.00
3CRWX315075A             330.00
3CRWX275075A             217.00
3CWX4400L24A            2,087.00
3CRBWX440095A48-ME     13,217.00
3CRBWX440095A72-ME     15,130.00
3CRBWX440095A96-ME     17,043.00
3CWXM10A                3,477.00
3CWXMUPA                4,347.00
3CRWX220095A-ME         7,825.00
3CRBWX220095A120-ME    14,434.00
3CRBWX220095A48-ME      9,738.00
3CRBWX220095A72-ME     11,477.00
3CRBWX220095A96-ME     13,043.00
3CRBWX220095144-ME     12,529.00
3CRBWX220095168-ME     13,755.00
3CRBWX220095192-ME     14,980.00
3CWXGAMA-BASE            651.00
3CWXGAMA-ENT            2,608.00
3CWXGAMA-ACCESS         2,738.00
3CWXM12                  869.00
3CWXMUP12             651.00
3CWXMUP48            1,738.00
3CWXMUP480          11,303.00
3CWXMUP96            3,043.00
3CWX-RF-PLAN         4,778.00
3CRUWX500275-ME      5,651.00
3130A0E1             2,347.00


3CRWX6100GS-ME      10,865.00
3CWXUPAGS24         10,430.00
3CWXUPAGS6           2,778.00
3CRWX5850GS           434.00
3CRWX5750GS           330.00
3CWXPGS              3,474.00


3CWE580                51.00
3CWE581                77.00
3CWE582               173.00
3CWE591               173.00
3CWE592               103.00
3CWE596               260.00
3CWE597               121.00
3CWE598               138.00
3CWE590                34.00


3CRWE850075A-E1       738.00
3CRWE876075-ME        347.00
3CRWE776075-ME        217.00
3CRWE955275           521.00
3CRWE915275


3CRWEASYG73           956.00
3CRWE920G73           782.00
3CRWE675075-ME        199.00
3CWE501                43.00
3CWE810                51.00
3CWE811                77.00
3CWE812               173.00
3CRBWEASYA-596-ME    1,477.00
3CRBWEASYA-591-ME    1,434.00


3CSBCFS                86.00
3CR858-91-ME           65.00
3CR870CF-95-ME        365.00
3CRWER100-75-ME        65.00
3CRWE454G75-ME         96.00
3CRWDR200B-75-ME      121.00
3CRWER300-73-ME        95.00
3CRBERUSBN73-ME       138.00
3CREVF100-73-ME       399.00


3CRDAG675B             86.00
3CRWE154G72         60.00
3CRGPC10075         60.00
3CRPCIN175          95.00
3CRUSBN275          86.00


3CR18030-75-ME    9,665.00
3CR18050-75-ME   22,174.00
3C18341           5,478.00
3C18361           6,522.00
3C18362           1,043.00
3C18541           3,478.00
3C18561           8,696.00
3C18562           5,217.00
50-900-01         6,087.00


3130A27F           735.00
3130A27G          1,083.00
3130A27H           604.00
3130A27J           865.00
3130A27V           517.00
3130A27W           343.00
0231A91N           691.00
0231A94X           691.00
0235A36N-ME       1,561.00
0235A36P          3,039.00
0235A36Q          5,213.00
3130A323           691.00
3130A324           691.00
3130A325           865.00
3130A326           865.00
3130A327           486.00
3130A328           486.00
0231A96Y          1,300.00
0235A0CT           778.00
3130A32N           257.00
3130A32P           170.00
3130A32Q           213.00
3130A32R           213.00


0601A001           174.00
0601A003           152.00
0601A004           122.00


3C13612-ME         778.00
3C13632-ME         517.00
3C13636-ME         517.00
3C13640-ME         517.00
3C13641-ME         604.00


3C13758-ME        5,648.00
3C13754-ME        3,474.00
3C13701-ME         952.00
3C13751-ME    2,865.00
3C13755-ME    3,474.00
3C13759-ME    5,648.00


3C13804       3,474.00
3C13863       1,822.00
3C13864       2,909.00
3C13872A      1,039.00
3C13881A      4,783.00
3C13890        674.00
3C13891        848.00
3C13893        674.00
3C13894        848.00
3C13895        674.00
3C13896        848.00
3C13821A      1,822.00
3C13898A      1,691.00
3C13877A      4,257.00
3C13882A      3,648.00
3C13840-ME    1,735.00
3C13888       5,430.00
3C13865A      1,039.00
3C13878       9,561.00
3C13899       3,474.00
3C13880-ME    3,822.00
3C13801-ME     483.00
3CR13806-75   1,735.00
3C13887       2,735.00
3C13879       3,304.00
3C13875       3,500.00
3C14833       9,083.00
3C13870A      4,083.00
3C14850       5,430.00
3C14815       1,952.00
3C13897A      1,935.00
3CR14870-72   3,909.00
0231A63V      1,861.00
0231A60V      1,470.00


3C13774       2,783.00
3C13762       1,126.00
3C13763       1,257.00
3CR13773-75    978.00
3CR13771-75    691.00
3C13764       1,648.00
3C13777       5,213.00
3C13767A       608.00
3C13775A      5,213.00
3C13780        500.00
3C13781        674.00
3C13783        500.00
3C13784        674.00
3C13785        500.00
3C13766A      2,517.00
3C13778A      3,326.00
3C13779A      3,326.00
3C13761        695.00
3C13787A      1,761.00
3C13722A       608.00
3C13724A       347.00
3C13715        217.00
3C13725        300.00
3C13726        500.00
3C13727        300.00
3C13728        500.00
3C13724        347.00
3C13712        173.00
3C13887       2,735.00
3C13719        517.00


0235A297-ME   1,957.00
0235A298-ME   4,243.00
0235A327-ME   1,861.00
0235A328-ME   2,087.00
0235A299-ME   2,548.00
0235A320-ME   3,461.00
0235A321-ME   2,287.00
0235A322-ME   2,513.00
0235A323-ME   3,557.00
0235A296-ME   4,470.00
0235A324-ME    913.00
0235A325-ME   1,174.00
0235A326-ME   1,304.00
0235A395-ME    722.00
0231A84Q      9,652.00
0231A85D      1,239.00
0235A38V-ME   1,139.00
0235A390-ME   1,078.00
0235A391-ME   1,270.00
0235A392-ME    957.00
0235A393-ME   1,157.00
0235A394-ME    948.00
0235A396-ME   1,009.00
0235A397-ME   1,209.00


0231A896      3,770.00
0231A49M       322.00
0231A50Y       487.00
0231A52S       652.00
0231A52V      1,174.00
0231A53D       426.00
0231A53E       852.00
0231A53F       748.00
0231A53G       591.00
0231A53P   2,661.00
0231A53T    826.00
0231A54D    617.00
0231A54P   2,661.00
0231A54R   3,991.00
0231A55S    748.00
0231A55Y   1,043.00
0231A56D   2,739.00
0231A56F   2,739.00
0231A56N    261.00
0231A56P    522.00
0231A56Q    330.00
0231A56R    522.00
0231A56S    330.00
0231A60S   1,696.00
0231A60T    939.00
0231A60U    939.00
0231A60V   1,470.00
0231A60W   1,470.00
0231A60X    983.00
0231A836   4,343.00
0231A61A    461.00
0231A61H    330.00
0231A61M   2,287.00
0231A61N    278.00
0231A61P    522.00
0231A61Q    852.00
0231A61R    852.00
0231A61S   2,287.00
0231A62A   1,957.00
0231A62C   3,913.00
0231A62G   2,478.00
0231A62H   2,939.00
0231A62J   1,017.00
0231A62K   6,852.00
0231A62P   1,635.00
0231A62S   3,991.00
0231A62T    983.00
0231A62U   3,991.00
0231A62V   2,504.00
0231A62W   2,504.00
0231A62X    948.00
0231A62Y    948.00
0231A63B   5,870.00
0231A63D   5,870.00
0231A63L   1,043.00
0231A63M    783.00
0231A63N    522.00
0231A63P    261.00
0231A63Q   1,374.00
0231A63V   1,861.00
0231A63W   1,243.00
0231A63X    1,043.00
0231A63Y    1,635.00
0231A64A    1,043.00
0231A64N     783.00
0231A64P     652.00
0231A64Q    2,287.00
0231A64R    1,139.00
0231A64S     330.00
0231A704    3,648.00
0231A71A    1,904.00
0231A75P    1,783.00
0231A75Q    2,513.00
0231A75R    1,600.00
0231A75S    2,261.00
0231A769     374.00
0231A770     704.00
0231A77N    2,939.00
0231A77Q    2,939.00
0231A781     930.00
0231A791    3,591.00
0231A86W    4,343.00
0231A837    4,778.00
3130A17H    3,735.00
3130A17J    6,083.00
0231A90R     652.00
0231A86R    5,548.00
0231A867    5,548.00
0231A792    5,870.00
0231A86Q    5,870.00
0231A790    3,770.00
0231A94A     347.00


4021299        9.00
4026104       61.00
4040148       70.00
4040150       70.00
4041054        9.00
4043589       35.00
4043590       35.00
4043591       43.00
4043592       43.00
4043593       35.00
4043594       35.00
0404A00R     461.00
0404A042     226.00
0404A045     226.00
4060353        9.00
14080099       9.00


3CX5-AS-E    170.00
3CX5-CF-E    170.00
3CX5-DV-E    257.00
3CX5-25UPGU-E     430.00
3CX506-AS-E       517.00
3CX506-CF-E       517.00
3CX506-DV-E       778.00


3CV3000PWRB-ME   2,517.00
3CR10800A-ME     1,909.00
3CR10841A        1,648.00
3C10245           652.00
3C10602A-ME      4,343.00
3CR10801A-ME     2,170.00
3CR10842A-ME     1,909.00
3CREADYV75       4,343.00
3C10240           565.00
3C10118A          304.00
3C10118C          304.00
3C10241          1,522.00
3C10241B         1,522.00
3C10208A          870.00
3C10243          3,474.00
3C10199A         3,043.00
3C10233           348.00
3C10207          3,043.00
3C10209A          870.00


3C10605A-ME      1,126.00


3C10114C          974.00
3C10116D         3,217.00
3C10117C         1,130.00
3C10164D-ST      1,300.00
3C10165D         3,217.00
3C10370           174.00
3C10390          2,087.00
3C10391          2,087.00
3C10392-XX       2,696.00
3CRVG71112-07    2,000.00
3C10283            14.00
3C10361            14.00


3CR10551A        1,561.00


3C10399A           87.00
3C10399B           87.00
3C10401B          135.00
3C10401SPKRB      157.00
3C10402B          209.00
3C10403B          317.00
3C10405B          196.00
3C10400B-XX       170.00
3C10410            43.00
3C10411            74.00
3C10412           117.00
3C10415           143.00
3C10282            87.00
3C10490A          156.00


3C10288           870.00
3C10326          5,217.00
3C10327          9,565.00


3C10317           196.00
3C10287         13,043.00
3C10325         21,391.00
3C10166           522.00
3C10503           870.00
3C10440          1,087.00
3C10441           304.00
3C10132           173.00
3C10316           139.00
3C10154          5,217.00
3C10318               -
3C10319           104.00
3C10329          2,087.00
3C10270               -
3C10328           870.00
3C10276               -
3C10277          2,609.00
3C10278               -
3C10279          6,957.00
3C10280              9.00
3C10285               -
3C10286           565.00


3CRB10329-XX     7,826.00
3C10788           870.00
3CRVH700597      8,696.00
3CRVH700996B     3,478.00
3CRVH701896B     1,304.00
3CRVH701497      1,522.00
3C0VH701996B     1,043.00


3C10247            10.00
3C10462-ESPAN      28.00
3C10462-LITAL      28.00
3C10462-DEUTS      28.00
3C10462-FRANC      28.00
3C10462-ENGLI      28.00
3C10463-ESPAN      28.00
3C10463-LITAL      28.00
3C10463-DEUTS      28.00
3C10463-FRANC      28.00
3C10368            74.00
3C10224-AA         16.00
3C10224-CN       16.00
3C10444-ME       16.00
3C10444-UK       16.00
3C10444-US       16.00
3C10223          37.00
3C10474          57.00


3C10450A       1,435.00
3C10452A         35.00
3C10453A         96.00
3C10454A        143.00
3C10456A       1,435.00
3C10451         478.00


3C10510        1,304.00
3C10511         435.00
3C10512        1,304.00


3C10380        4,783.00
3C10381        2,174.00
3C10382        4,130.00
3C10383        1,565.00
3C10384         435.00
3C10385         435.00
3C10386         435.00
3C10387         435.00


3C0EP100092   13,043.00
3C0EP1500       783.00
3C0EP2000      7,043.00
3C0EP2100      2,174.00
3C0EP2200      2,174.00
3C0EP2300      2,174.00
3C0EP3000      4,304.00
3C0EP3100      1,739.00
3C0EP7000      4,870.00
3C0EP7100      5,870.00
3C0EP7200       239.00
3C0EPUPG92    10,957.00
3C0EPUPGAGT    5,478.00


3C10475          43.00
3C10476          43.00


3C10119         870.00
3C10137         957.00
3C10134        1,609.00
3C10135        5,130.00
3C10138        1,130.00
3C10139        4,957.00
3C10136        3,739.00
3CRVG71115-07-ME     274.00
3C0VS72101-05         87.00
3C0VS71110-05         43.00
3CRC200A-ME        6,522.00

3CRC100A-ME        6,087.00
3C0VS72409-07        435.00

				
DOCUMENT INFO