M.F. TRACTOR PARTS _amp; PLOUGH PARTS by gdf57j

VIEWS: 434 PAGES: 4

									                                            Products List.xls




M.F. TRACTOR PARTS & PLOUGH PARTS
 AFE No.      OEM NO.                PRODUCT NAME
AFE/0101         660885 M1 FARROW WHEEL SPRING.
AFE/0102         319394 M1 FARROW WHEEL OIL SEAL MF PLOUGH.
AFE/0103         180010 M1 FARROW WHEEL LOCK WASHER.
AFE/0104         191142 M1 FRONT WHEEL CAP.
AFE/0105         319456 M1 THREE PIECE BOLT.
AFE/0106         660883 M1 FARROW WHEEL SPRING CAP.
AFE/0107         352928 M1 SPINDLE AXLE NUT.
AFE/0108         660133 M1 DUST CAP FOR M.F.PLOUGH.
AFE/0109         319522 M1 PLOUGH PIN CAT-II 3/4".
AFE/0109 A       319522 M1 PLOUGH PIN CAT-II 1".
AFE/0109 B       319522 M1 PLOUGH PIN CAT-II 1" X 1 1/8".
AFE/0109 C       319522 M1 PLOUGH PIN CAT-II 1 1/8" X 7/8" .
AFE/0110         319521 M1 PLOUGH PIN CAT-I 3/4".
AFE/0110 A       319521 M1 PLOUGH PIN CAT-I 1 1/8" X 7/8".
AFE/0111         319382 M1 HUB NUT FOR M.F.PLOUGH.
AFE/0113/1       660137 M1 SQUARE HEAD BOLT 1" X 5 1/2".
AFE/0113/2       319422 M1 SQUARE HEAD BOLT 1" X 6".
AFE/0113/3       663139 M1 SQUARE HEAD BOLT 1" X 4 1/2".
AFE/0114         344353 M1 DISC BOLT 7/16" X 1 1/4".
AFE/0115         319299 M1 DISC BOLT 1/2" X 1 3/4".
AFE/0115 B       319299 M1 DISC BOLT 1/2" LONG X 2 1/2".
AFE/0116         319299 M1 LINCH PIN.
AFE/0117         319229 M1 LINCH PIN SPECIAL.
AFE/0121        H011396 M1 OIL SEAL FOR RANSOME PLOUGH.
AFE/0122          PBA0647 DUST CAP FOR RANSOME PLOUGH.
AFE/0131/1       898136 M1 HYDRAULIC PLUNGER M.F.135.
AFE/0131/ A      886348 M2 HYDRAULIC PLUNGER AMENDED.
AFE/0131/2       182580 M1 HYDRAULIC PLUNGER M.F.1035.
AFE/0132/1       182581 M1 HYDRAULIC SEAT.
AFE/0132/2       886351 M1 HYDRAULIC SEAT AMENDED.
AFE/0133        180979 M1 HYDRAULIC NUT .
AFE/0134         180972 M2 CLEVIS FOR HYDRAULIC LIFT.
AFE/0135         180973 M2 LINK FOR HY.LIFT.
AFE/0137         180974 M1 HYDRAULIC BUSH SET.
AFE/0140         183129 M2 HUB FOR CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING.
AFE/0140 B       886727 M2 HUB FOR CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING A.
AFE/0141 A       562572 M1 DRAW BAR STUD WITH NUT 3/4" LONG.
AFE/0141 B       899304 M1 DRAW BAR STUD SHORT.
AFE/0145            813419 DIFF PIN CAT-II.
AFE/0146         181229 M2 DIFFERENTIAL PIN CAT-I.
AFE/0148            887135 FRONT WHEEL STUD M.F.135.
AFE/0150            882637 FRONT WHEEL CAP M.F.165.
AFE/0151         883577 M1 F/WHEEL CAP MF-175
AFE/0177        180346 M92 FRONT AXLE SPINDLE 1035 M.F.
AFE/0178                   PINION NUT.
AFE/0179        897236 M94 FRONT AXLE SPINDLE 135,245 (LEFT & RIGHT).
AFE/0180                   F/SPINDLE M.F. 265.
AFE/0183                   BOLT WITH LOCK MAKHI BOLT .
AFE/0187        319451 M92 M.F.PLOUGH SPINDLE.
AFE/0188         319384 M2 M.F.HUB PLOUGH.
AFE/0189         319446 M1 FARROW WHEEL PALVIS.
AFE/0191         660130 M1 FELT SEAL M.F.
AFE/0192         185400 M1 REAR WHEEL STUD M.F. 135 ( 9/16" UNF)
AFE/0193         893017 M2 REAR WHEEL STUD M.F.165 ( 5/8" UNF)



                                              Page 1 of 4
                                           Products List.xls


AFE/0194                  P.T.O. PULLEY.
AFE/0195                  PLOUGH 'U' BOLT.
AFE/0197                  TOP LINK PIN.
AFE/0197 A     195589 M1 TOP LINK PINS CAT-I PIN DIAM. 3/4" OVERALL LENGTH 5-1/2" M.F.
AFE/1502 A                LINK BALL CAT-II (WITHOUT CUT).
AFE/1502 B                LINK BALL CAT-II (CUT TYPE).
AFE/1506       319404 M1 FARROW WHEEL ADJUSTER BOLT 4".
AFE/1509       319515 M1 FARROW WHEEL THICK PIN.
AFE/1512       881162 M2 NUT FOR REAR WHEEL STUD M.F.165.
AFE/1513       180004 M1 NUT FOR REAR WHEEL STUD M.F135.
AFE/1514       831420 M1 FRONT WHEEL STUD M.F.165.
AFE/1515       195490 M1 NUT FOR FRONT WHEEL STUD M.F.165.
AFE/1517                  FELT SEAL RANSOME PLOUGH.
AFE/1518      1867851 M2 DIFFERINCIAL PIN.
AFE/1519       828517 M2 RIM BOLT M.F.165 SMALL.
AFE/1520      1885172 M2 RADIATOR FAN M.F. 135/145.
AFE/1601      3595370 M1 BRAKE HOSE M.F.
AFE/1602     36107547M92 HYDRAULIC HOSE.
AFE/1603           881380 STEARING HOSE.
AFE/1605                  HYDRAULIC CLEVIS M.F.265.
AFE/1607      3595369 M1 BRAKE HOSE.
AFE/1612        393296 X1 RIM BOLT M.F.442 WITH NUT & WASHER.
AFE/1613       319450 M1 FARROW WHEEL M.F.
AFE/1619       319450 M1 FRONT AXLE NUT M.F.175.
AFE/1622                  PLOUGH DISC 26" X 5 MM 5 HOLE M.F.
AFE/1623                  CROWN WHEEL PINION BOLT WITH NUT .
AFE/1624                  CROWN WHEEL PINION NUT .
AFE/1626                  FARROW WHEEL BRACKET.
AFE/5601       894763 M5 REAR AXLE SEAL M.F.165.
AFE/5602       894782 M1 REAR AXLE SEAL M.F.165.
AFE/5603     882296 M29F GEAR BOX SEAL.
AFE/5604           195503 GEAR BOX SEAL.
AFE/5605       195523 M1 OIL SEAL.
AFE/5606       834216 M1 OIL SEAL.
AFE/5607      1447690 M1 SEAL.
AFE/5608       421593921 OIL SEAL.
AFE/5609      1447689 M1 COVER SEAL 2415344.
AFE/5610      1860011 M1 GEAR BOX SEAL.
AFE/5611       195677 M1 REAR AXLE OUTER SEAL.
AFE/5612           195803 SEAL EN-304.
AFE/5630      881021 M92 REAR AXLE INNER SEAL.
AFE/5631      3229037 M1 REAR HUB SEAL M.F.
AFE/5633        342900 X1 REAR AXLE INNER SEAL.
AFE/5634          1860325 P.T.O SEAL.
AFE/5636      3428067 M1 INNER HUB SEAL.
AFE/5640       195678 M2 REAR AXLE INNER SEAL.
AFE/5656      1860867 M3 OIL SEAL.
AFE/5666        VPN 1425 FARROW WHEEL BRACKET.
AFE/6001       897491 M1 HYDRAULIC CHAMBER.
AFE/6002      1860038 M1 HYDRAULIC PISTON.
AFE/6003      828927 M91 CONTROL VALVE.
AFE/6004       897493 M1 HY.PISTON RING (SET OF 4 PCS.)
AFE/6005      830997 M91 HYDRAULIC CHAMBER ASSLY.
AFE/6006                  CROWN WHEEL PINION FOR M.F.135.
AFE/6016                  FARROW DISC 20" X 5 MM 8 HOLE M.F.
AFE/7001 M                CROSS SHAFT MF PLOUGH
AFE/7002                  HYDRAULIC CLEVIS M.F. 165.
AFE/7004                  MF PLOUGH BRACKET KIT
AFE/7005                  FARROW WHEEL BRACKET KIT




                                             Page 2 of 4
                                         Products List.xls


AFE/7006 A               D. SHACKLE SMALL M.F.
AFE/7006 B               D. SHACKLE LONG M.F.
AFE/7007                 AXLE BOLT MF.
AFE/7008                 MUDGUARD BOLT MF.
AFE/7009                 CLUTCH FINGER BOLT MF (SET Of 3 Pcs.)
AFE/7010                 F/WHEEL HUB M.F. - 135 WITH HUB CAP & BOLT.
AFE/7011                 F/WHEEL HUB M.F. - 265 WITH HUB CAP & BOLT.
AFE/7014                 LEFT & RIGHT M.F. LIGHT.
AFE/7015                 LIGHT FOR M.F.
AFE/7016                 LIGHT FOR M.F. LEFT & RIGHT
AFE/7018                 CENTER PIN M.F.
AFE/7022                 HARROW HUB UP.
AFE/7023                 HARROW HUB DOWN.
AFE/7026                 GREASE GUN WITH PLASTIC & METAL PIPE.
AFE/7030                 TOP LINK ASSLY. CAT-I & II 25" X 37".
AFE/7031                 TOP LINK ASSLY. CAT-I
AFE/7032                 TOP LINK ASSLY. CAT-II 21" X 31".
AFE/7033                 TOP LINK ASSLY. CAT-II & III HEAVY DUTY LOCK TYPE.
AFE/7034                 TOP LINK ASSLY. CAT-II 27" X 37".
AFE/7035 A               HL ASSLY SQUARE.
AFE/7035 B               HL ASSLY ROUND LEFT & RIGHT.
AFE/7036                 RADIATOR FAN PLASTIC.
AFE/7037        QCP2951 WATER PUMP M.F. W/O PULLY.
AFE/7038        41312366 WATER PUMP M.F. WITH PULLY.
AFE/7040        41312487 WATER PUMP ASSLY. M.F. 135/245.
AFE/7041     3641263 M91 WATER PUMP BIG PULLY.
AFE/7042 A               PLOUGH LIGHT MF WITH BULB (RED).
AFE/7042 B               PLOUGH LIGHT MF WITH BULB (BLUE).
AFE/7042 C               PLOUGH LIGHT MF WITH BULB (BLACK).
AFE/7043     3639541M91 CRANKSHAFT ASSLY. MASSEY FERGUSON (CASTING)
AFE/7044     3641858M91 CRANKSHAFT ASSLY. MASSEY FERGUSON (CASTING)
AFE/7045     3638473M91 CRANKSHAFT ASSLY. MASSEY FERGUSON (CASTING)
AFE/7046     4222037M91 CRANKSHAFT ASSLY. MASSEY FERGUSON (CASTING)
AFE/7047     3637402M91 CRANKSHAFT ASSLY. MASSEY FERGUSON (CASTING)
AFE/7048                 CROWN WHEEL WITH PINION 135
AFE/7049                 CROWN WHEEL WITH PINION LONG M.F. 240
AFE/7050 M               HARROW DISC 24" X 5 MM 8 HOLE.
AFE/7050                 HARROW DISC 24" X 5 MM WITHOUT HOLE.
AFE/7051 A               CLUTCH FINGER M.F.
AFE/7052 B               CLUTCH FINGER CUT TYPE M.F.
                         PLOUGH DISC 28" X 7 M.M. 5 HOLE
                         WHEEL STUD M.F. - 390.
                         BEARING FOR M.F. PLOUGH BRACKET & HUB. (3782/20).
                         BEARING FOR M.F. PLOUGH BRACKET & HUB. (3984/20).

 BALDEN PLOUGH PARTS.
AFE/1503                 3 PCS ADJUSTER AF- 109
AFE/1504                 DISC HUB CAP BALDEN PLOUGH.
AFE/1505                 HUB CAP BALDEN PLOUGH.
AFE/1600                 BALDEN "J" BRACKET AF-70.
AFE/1625                 SPRING CAP BALDEN.
AFE/5620                 OIL SEAL BALDEN A.F.36.
AFE/5621                 OIL SEAL BALDEN A.F.71.
AFE/5622     50680100044 U-BOLT BALDEN PLOUGH AF-101 1"LONGER.
AFE/5623     50680100044 U-BOLT BALDEN PLOUGH AF-101.
AFE/5637                 PLOUGH WEIGHT BALDEN AF-21.
AFE/5642       395521 X1 OIL SEAL BALDEN AF-36.
AFE/5654                 SPINDLE AXLE NUT BALDEN AF-43.
AFE/5661                 PLOUGH BOLT BALDEN AF-105.
AFE/5662                 PLOUGH BOLT BALDEN AF-106.




                                           Page 3 of 4
                                         Products List.xls


AFE/5668     54560-200075 HUB NUT BALDEN AF-77.
AFE/5712      60202502817 SPRING BALDEN PLOUGH AF-25.
AFE/5718                  SPINDLE FOR BALDEN PLOUGH AF-35.
AFE/5736     52040-200029 HUB FOR BALDEN PLOUGH AF-73.
AFE/6016 B                FARROW DISC 20" X 5 MM 6 HOLE BALDEN.
AFE/7001 B                CROSS SHAFT BALDEN PLOUGH.
AFE/7050 B                HARROW DISC 24" X 5 MM 6 HOLE.

NARDI PLOUGH PARTS.
AFE/0181                NARDI CAP.
AFE/0182                NARDI ADJUSTER (TOP).
AFE/0184                NARDI SPRING.
AFE/0185                NARDI HUB.
AFE/0186                NARDI SPINDLE 3 DISC.
AFE/0186 B              NARDI SPINDLE 2 DISC.
AFE/0190                NARDI ADJUSTER SCREW.
AFE/0198                NUT FOR NARDI HUB.
AFE/1508                NUT FOR NARDI SPINDLE.
AFE/1516                FELT SEAL NARDI PLOUGH.
AFE/1622 N              PLOUGH DISC 26" X 5 MM 4 HOLE NARDI.
AFE/5660                SQUARE HEAD BOLT NARDI PLOUGH.
AFE/5713                FARROW WHEEL PIN NARDI PLOUGH.
AFE/5771                F\WHEEL HUB NARDI PLOUGH.
AFE/5772                STUB AXLE WASHER NARDI PLOUGH.
AFE/5773                NARDI AXLE PLATE.
AFE/6016 N              FARROW DISC 20" X 5 MM 6 HOLE NARDI.
AFE/7020                "Y" BRACKET FOR NARDI PLOUGH
AFE/7024                FARROW WHEEL WEIGHT NARDI.
AFE/7025                NARDI PLOUGH BRACKET ASSLY.
AFE/7027                SCRAPPER ASSLY. NARDI.
AFE/7028                FARROW WHEEL BRACKET NARDI PLOUGH.
AFE/7029                PLOUGH BRACKET NARDI.

FIAT & FORD PARTS.
AFE/0161     C5NN1N118J REAR WHEEL STUD & NUT FORD -5000.
AFE/1501      C5NN1107E FRONT WHEEL STUD FORD - 5000.
AFE/1511      C5NN1012B NUT FOR FRONT WHEEL STUD FORD-5000.
AFE/1622 F               PLOUGH DISC 26" X 5 MM 4 HOLE FORD.
AFE/1703                 WHEEL STUD WITH NUT NEW HOLLAND.
AFE/5863                 BRAKE BOOT FORD.
AFE/5864                 EXHAUST CLAMP 2 1/4".
AFE/5865                 EXHAUST CLAMP 2 5/8".
AFE/7012                 F/WHEEL HUB FORD-4000 WITH HUB CAP & BOLT.
AFE/7013                 F/WHEEL HUB FORD-5000 WITH HUB CAP & BOLT.
AFE/7017                 LIGHT FOR FORD LEFT & RIGHT RED-ORANGE & WHITE ORANGE.
AFE/7039        81863898 WATER PUMP FORD.
AFE/7019                 DISC BOLT FOR FORD.
AFE/7053      C5NE6303K CRANKSHAFT ASSLY. FORD NEW HOLLAND 4610.
AFE/7054     E5NN6303FA CRANKSHAFT ASSLY. FORD NEW HOLLAND 6010 78 TEETH.

AGRICULTURAL IMPLEMENT
AFE/7003 A              3 DISC MF PLOUGH
AFE/7003 B              2 DISC PLOUGH.
AFE/7003 C              4 DISC PLOUGH.
AFE/7021                3 DISC PLOUGH NARDI HEAVY DUTY.
AFE/7055 A              CULTIVATOR SPRING TYPE.
AFE/7055 B              CULTIVATOR 11 TINES.
AFE/7055 C              CULTIVATOR 9 TINES.
AFE/7056                TRAILER 4.5 TON.
AFE/7057                REVERSABLE PLOUGH.
AFE/7058                MORD BOARD PLOUGH.


                                           Page 4 of 4

								
To top