Gomoto Xact 200 Engine _PDF_ 1MB_ - Id PartNo Description Price Incl by gyvwpsjkko

VIEWS: 61 PAGES: 18

									                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E01-01   1712012214    Intake Valve Guide                               R35.00
E01-02   1712012215    Exhaust Valve Guide                              R35.00
E01-03   181MO12110    Cylinder Block Comp.                            R500.00
E01-04   1712012121    Cylinder Block Gasket                            R45.00
E01-05   181MO12210    Cylinder Head Comp.                             R756.19
E01-06   181MO12220    Cylinder Head Gasket                             R85.00
E01-07   1712012311    Cylinder Head Cover                             R160.00
E01-08   1712012312    Cylinder Head Cover Gasket                       R21.48
E01-09   1712017310    Intake Pipe Set                                 R180.00
E01-10   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x20                                        R1.19
E01-11   GB/T899       Stud M6x22                                        R1.27
E01-12   1712012237    Stud M8x77                                        R6.66
E01-13   1712012313    Cap Nut                                           R5.11
E01-14   1712012344    Cylinder Bolt Steel Washer                        R1.85
E01-15   1712012315    Cylinder Head Cover Oil Passage Washer 6          R1.35
E01-16   1712012236    Cylinder Head Washer Iiφ8                         R0.88
E01-17   1712012216    O-Ring,Guide                                      R1.33
E01-18   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x12                                        R0.72
E01-19   GB/T16674.1   Bolt M6x22                                        R1.19
E01-20   GB/T900       Bolt M6x35                                        R1.27
E01-21   1712017321    Inlet Pipe O-Ring 33.5x3                          R1.26
E01-22   GB/T6170      Nut M6                                            R1.83
E01-23   1712012218    Cylinder Head Dowel Pin 10x20                     R0.56
E01-24   GB/T16674.1   Bolt M6x28                                        R1.47
E01-25   1712034210    Spark Plug(D8ea Ngk)                             R35.00
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E02-01   1712014730    Valve Stem Oil Seal                               R5.81
E02-02   1712014261    Push Rod Support                                  R5.24
E02-03   1712014220    Timing Driven Gear                              R102.64
E02-04   1712014440    Rocker Arm Bracket Comp.                         R70.18
E02-05   1712014451    Lower Rocker Arm                                 R26.10
E02-06   181MO14452    Lower Rocker Arm Shaft                           R21.16
E02-07   1712014111    Camshaft                                        R180.00
E02-08   1712014134    Camshaft Spring                                   R1.83
E02-09   1712014250    Push Rod                                         R12.57
E02-10   181MO14710    Intake Valve                                    R140.00
E02-11   181MO14720    Exhaust Valve                                   R140.00
E02-12   1712014755    Valve Outer Spring,                               R6.44
E02-13   1712014756    Valve Inner Spring                                R5.09
E02-14   1712014751    Valve Spring Retainer                             R3.58
E02-15   1712014753    Valve Outer Spring Seat                           R1.30
E02-16   1712014754    Valve Inner Spring Seat                           R0.72
E02-17   1712014752    Valve Split Cone                                  R2.23
E02-18   1712014415    Valve Adjusting Screw                             R2.39
E02-19   GB/T5783      Bolt M8x28                                        R1.67
E02-20   1712014416    Valve Clearance Adjusting Nut                     R2.39
E02-21   1712014114    Camshaft Washer                                   R0.88
E02-22   1712014425    Rocker Shaft Washer                               R0.80
E02-23   1712014454    Lower Rocker Wavy Washer                          R1.75
E02-24   1712014136    Camshaft O-Ring 20x2.5                            R3.02
E02-25   1712014453    Lower Rocker O-Ring 17x2.5                        R2.51
E02-26   1712014137    Camshaft Stopper                                  R1.21
E02-27   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x12                                        R0.72
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E03-01   181MM11310    Crankcase Cover,RH                              R362.82
E03-02   181MM11319    Crankcase Cover Gasket, RH                       R15.12
E03-03   1712015611    Dipstick                                          R4.77
E03-04   1712015612    Dipstick O-Ring, 18×3                             R0.74
E03-05   1712015620    Sight Glass                                      R12.24
E03-06   1711022810    Clutch Lever Comp.                               R14.00
E03-07   1712022823    Clutch Lever O-Ring                               R0.67
E03-08   1711022821    Clutch Lever Spring                               R1.83
E03-09   GB/T16674     Screw, M6×40                                      R1.63
E03-10   1712022852    Clutch Lever Pin                                  R0.32
E03-11   1712027190    Oil Seal, 16×28×7                                 R3.98
E03-12   1712011318    Crankcase Cover Dowel Pin RH 8×14                 R0.40
E03-13   181MM11331    Small Lid, RH                                    R39.78
E03-14   GB/T16674     Screw, M6×8                                       R1.63
E03-15   GB/T16674     Screw, M6×50                                      R1.75
E03-16   1712022822    Clutch Separating Cam                             R4.14
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E04-01   181MM11110    Crankcase Comp.,RH                              R503.81
E04-02   181MM11119    Crankcase Gasket                                 R10.58
E04-03   181MM11210    Crankcase Comp.,LH                              R799.48
E04-04   1712015463    Oil Filter Screen Cover                           R6.68
E04-05   1712011231    Pin-Keeping Body                                 R19.89
E04-06   1712011232    Pin-Keeping                                       R2.39
E04-07   1712011233    Pin-Keeping Spring                                R1.59
E04-08   1712015450    Oil Filter Screen                                 R2.92
E04-09   1712015461    Oil Filter Screen Spring                          R0.64
E04-10   1712020152    Crankcase Waste Pipe                              R6.73
E04-11   1712020153    Crankcase Waste Pipe Clip                         R1.22
E04-12   1711022824    Clutch Cable Adjusting Stay                       R6.37
E04-13   GB/ T16674    Bolt, M6×95                                       R2.63
E04-14   1712012342    Stud A                                            R7.40
E04-15   1712012343    Stud B                                            R7.40
E04-16   1712011230    Pin-Keeping Body Comp.                           R20.37
E04-17   1712024190    Gearshift Shaft Oil Seal, 14×28×7                 R3.98
E04-18   1712015462    Oil Filter Cover O-Ring, 35.5×3                   R1.27
E04-19   1712011234    Crankcase O-Ring, LH 13×2.5                       R2.00
E04-20   GB/ T29.2     Bolt, M6×55                                       R1.95
E04-21   1712011212    Drain Plug                                        R4.38
E04-22   GB/ T16674    Bolt, M6×50                                       R1.75
E04-23   1712011213    Drain Plug Washer                                 R0.40
E04-24   1712011118    Crankcase Dowel Pin, 10×14                        R0.44
E04-25   GB/T16674     Bolt, M6×20                                       R1.75
E04-26   GB/T290       Needle Bearing 212810                             R6.92
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E05-01   181MM15116    Oil Pump Shaft                                   R19.29
E05-02   181MM15100    Oil Pump Assy                                    R80.36
E05-03   181MM15111    Oil Pump Body                                    R14.96
E05-04   181MM15112    Oil Pump Cover                                    R3.74
E05-05   181MM15420    Oil Filter Rotator Comp.                         R19.09
E05-06   17B1015121    Oil Pump Driven Gear                              R6.73
E05-07   181MM15114    Oil Pump Inner Rotor                              R3.82
E05-08   181MM15115    Oil Pump Outer Rotor                              R3.82
E05-09   181MM15410    Oil Filter Assy                                  R33.34
E05-10   1712015414    Filter Cover                                      R8.51
E05-11   1712015431    Crankshaft Oil Pipe                               R3.11
E05-12   1712015432    Crankshaft Oil Pipe Spring                        R0.74
E05-13   1712022632    Primary Drive Gear Thrust Washer                  R1.11
E05-14   1712015415    Oil Filter Cover Gasket                           R0.59
E05-15   181MM22621    Primary Drive Gear                               R37.00
E05-16   181MM15211    Oil Pump Driving Gear                             R0.00
E05-17   GB16674       Bolt, M6×35                                       R0.65
E05-18   1712022631    Primary Drive Gear Locknut                        R4.46
E05-19   181MM15151    Oil Pump Chain Limiter                            R0.00
E05-20   181MM15140    Oil Pump Chain                                    R0.00
E05-21   17B1015118    Oil Pump Dowel Pin                                R0.00
E05-22   GB/T818       Screw, M3×8                                       R0.00
E05-23   GB/T6177.1    Nut, M6                                           R0.23
E05-24   GB/T819.1     Screw, M5×12                                      R0.29
E05-25   GB/ T16674    Bolt, M6×12                                       R0.19
E05-26   1712015413    Oil Filter Snap Ring                              R0.37
E05-27   181MM15131    Oil Pump Gasket                                   R0.00
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E06-01   1712034700    Starting Motor Assy                             R243.47
E06-02   1712028310    Dual-Gear Comp.Ⅰ                                 R54.42
E06-03   1712028331    Dual-Gear Comp. II                               R43.68
E06-04   1712028150    Starting Clutch Gear Comp.                       R79.88
E06-05   1712028312    Dual-Gear Washer                                  R0.72
E06-06   1712028320    Dual-Gear Shaft Comp.                             R3.34
E06-07   GB/T290       Needle Bearing Hk101410                           R3.50
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E07-01   1712011411    Crankcase Cover, LH                             R188.33
E07-02   1712011451    Rear Cover, LH                                   R90.55
E07-03   1712031280    Induction Coil                                   R21.56
E07-04   1712028110    Starting Clutch Assy                             R70.81
E07-05   1712031110    Magneto Rotor Comp.                              R71.61
E07-06   17120O31210   Magneto Stator Comp.                            R132.48
E07-07   1712031911    Magneto Wire Clip                                 R0.48
E07-08   GB/T70.1      Screw M8x30                                       R1.43
E07-09   GB/T93        Spring Washer Φ8                                  R0.80
E07-10   1712011412    View Hole Plug                                    R5.25
E07-11   1712011431    Small Lid, RH                                    R19.41
E07-12   1712031311    Locknut, Magneto                                  R3.63
E07-13   1712013190    Crankshaft Oil Seal,LH(50x34x7)                   R4.46
E07-14   1712031102    Magneto Rotor Assy                              R133.91
E07-15   1712011419    Crankcase Cover Gasket,LH                         R4.89
E07-16   1712011415    Plug O-Ring 27.5x2.5                              R0.80
E07-17   1712011414    Watch Hole Plug O-Ring 13.8x2.5                   R0.70
E07-18   1712011422    O-Ring 63x3                                       R2.63
E07-19   GB/T818       Screw M5x16                                       R1.68
E07-20   GB/T818       Screw M5x30                                       R1.21
E07-21   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x12                                        R0.72
E07-22   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x28                                        R1.47
E07-23   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x40                                        R1.63
E07-24   1712011421    Idler Cover                                      R32.54
E07-25   GB/T16674     Screw M6x20                                       R1.19
E07-26   1712035740    Neutral Indicator Oil Seal                        R4.46
E07-27   1712035710    Indicator, Gear                                  R21.08
E07-28   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x12                                        R0.72
E07-29   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x25                                        R1.35
E07-30   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x50                                        R1.75
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E08-01   1712022110    Drive Disc Set                                  R137.17
E08-02   1712022320    Driven Disc Set                                  R36.84
E08-03   1712022330    Drive Plates                                     R47.74
E08-04   1712022341    Driven Plates                                     R6.52
E08-05   1712022351    Clutch Pressure Plate                            R25.46
E08-06   1712022361    Clutch Lifter Plate                               R8.43
E08-07   1712022861    Clutch Pusher                                     R5.41
E08-08   1712022871    Clutch Mandrel                                    R1.51
E08-09   1712022372    Clutch Spline Washer                              R2.31
E08-10   GB/T894.1     Circlip 17                                        R0.40
E08-11   GB/T16674.1   Bolt M6×25                                        R0.95
E08-12   1712022100    Clutch Main Body                                R480.00
E08-13   1712022371    Clutch Spring                                     R2.47
E08-14   GB/T276       Bearing 6001                                     R10.90
E08-15   1712022310    Driven Disc Assy                                R158.26
E08-16   181MM22379    Clutch Thrust Sleeve                              R0.00
                                      Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                   IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo         Description                                Price Incl
E09-01   181MM13100     Crankshaft & Connecting Rod                     R663.58
E09-02   181MO13300     Piston Ring Set                                 R150.00
E09-03   181MO13211     Piston                                          R300.00
E09-04   181MO13221     Piston Pin                                        R7.00
E09-05   181MO13131     Connecting Rod                                   R87.52
E09-06   181MM13121     Crankshaft, RH                                  R111.39
E09-07   181MO13111     Crankshaft, LH                                  R114.18
E09-08   1712013141     Crankshaft Pin                                   R27.85
E09-09   1712014211     Timing Drive Gear                                R39.78
E09-10   1712013118     Crankshaft Woodruff Key                           R1.59
E09-11   1712013170     Crankshaft Bearing, RH                          R110.99
E09-12   1712013160     Crankshaft Bearing, LH                           R99.46
E09-13   1712013150     Connecting Rod Big End Bearing                  R159.13
E09-14   1712013222     Piston Pin Circlip                                R0.35
E09-15   181MO13311     Piston Ring I                                    R50.00
E09-16   181MO13312     Piston Ring II                                   R50.00
E09-17   181MO13320     3-Piece Oil Ring                                 R50.00
E09-18   181MM13632     Woodruff Key                                      R6.12
E09-19   181MM13631     Balanced Shaft Driving Gear                      R95.48
E09-20   181MM13651     Locknut                                           R6.12
E09-21   181MM13652     Washer                                           R18.30
E09-22   181MM13655     Flat Key                                         R18.30
E09-23   181MM13640     Balanced Shaft Driven Gear                      R111.39
E09-24   181MM13611     Balanced Shaft                                  R198.91
E09-25   GB/T276        Bearing, 6303(17×47×14)                          R33.10
E09-26   GB/T276        Bearing, 6203(17×40×12)                          R22.76
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E10-01   181MM23600    Mainshaft Assy                                  R580.00
E10-02   1712023700    Countershaft Assy                               R580.00
E10-03   1712027100    Starting Shaft Assy                             R580.00
E10-04   181MM23611    Mainshaft                                        R53.79
E10-05   1712023771    Countershaft                                     R40.66
E10-06   1712023711    Countershaft First Gear                          R32.22
E10-07   1712023712    Countershaft 1st Gear Bush                        R4.06
E10-08   1712027223    Starting Mid-Gear Bush                            R0.80
E10-09   1712023621    Mainshaft 2nd Gear                               R11.93
E10-10   1712023721    Countershaft 2nd Gear                            R19.18
E10-11   1712023631    Mainshaft 3rd Gear                               R42.89
E10-12   1712023731    Countershaft 3rd Gear                            R22.68
E10-13   1712023641    Mainshaft 4th Gear                               R42.89
E10-14   1712023741    Countershaft 4th Gear                            R17.19
E10-15   1712023651    Mainshaft 5th Gear                               R21.16
E10-16   1712023751    Countershaft 5th Gear                            R21.32
E10-17   181MM27230    Starting Driven Gear Comp.                       R30.08
E10-18   1712027220    Starting Mid-Gear Comp.                          R16.63
E10-19   1712022711    Output Sprocket                                  R38.99
E10-20   1712023674    Mainshaft Washer                                  R0.80
E10-21   1712027224    Starting Mid-Gear Washer                          R0.80
E10-22   1712023773    Countershaft Washer                               R0.80
E10-23   1712027233    Washer                                            R0.80
E10-24   1712023774    Countershaft Washer II                            R0.80
E10-25   1712023675    Mainshaft Spline Washer                           R0.80
E10-26   1712023672    Circlip                                           R0.80
E10-27   1712023790    Oil Seal 20x34x7                                  R4.22
E10-28   GB/T5783      Bolt M6x10                                        R0.72
E10-29   1712022712    Output Sprocket Locating Plate                    R1.11
E10-30   GB/T276       Bearing 6106                                     R19.97
E10-31   GB/T276       Bearing 6204                                     R33.10
E10-32   GB/T276       Bearing 6202                                     R22.76
E10-33   1712027144    Starting Shaft Washer III                         R0.80
E10-34   GB/T894.1     Circlip                                           R0.48
E10-35   1712027130    Ratchet Guide Comp.                              R21.79
E10-36   1712027141    Starting Shaft Washer II                          R0.80
E10-37   1712027115    Starting Shaft Spring                             R0.80
E10-38   1712027113    Ratchet                                          R25.46
E10-39   GB/T894.1     Circlip 20                                        R0.80
E10-40   1712027114    Starting Shaft Washer I                           R0.80
E10-41   1712027151    Starting Gear                                    R27.05
E10-42   1712027111    Starting Shaft                                   R34.45
E10-43   1712027117    Starting Shaft Spring Seat                        R1.83
E10-44   1712027118    Starting Torsion Spring                          R12.33
E10-45   1712027119    Starting Shaft Sleeve                             R5.81
E10-46   1712027145    Starting Shaft Washer IV                          R0.80
E10-47   GB/T290       Bearing HK152312                                 R19.97
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E11-01   1712024100    Gearshift Shaft Assy                            R180.00
E11-02   1712024413    Fork III                                         R18.70
E11-03   1712024412    Fork II                                          R18.70
E11-04   1712024421    Fork Shaft                                        R7.80
E11-05   1712024411    Fork I                                           R18.70
E11-06   1712024221    Gearshift Cam                                    R11.14
E11-07   1712024310    Limit Block                                       R7.40
E11-08   1712024323    Limit Block Torsion Spring                        R0.18
E11-09   1712024110    Gearshift Shaft                                  R21.48
E11-10   1712024121    Gearshift Shifter                                 R7.56
E11-11   1712024122    Gearshift Spring                                  R1.59
E11-12   1712024123    Gearshift Shaft Return Spring                     R3.98
E11-13   1712024211    Gearshift Drum                                   R34.37
E11-14   1712024124    Gearshif Shaft Washer                             R0.40
E11-15   GB/T5783      Bolt M6x20                                        R1.42
E11-16   1712035750    Gear Indicator Contactor Comp.                    R5.89
E11-17   GB/T894.1     Circlip 12                                        R0.40
E11-18   GB/T894.1     Circlip 14                                        R0.40
E11-19   GB/T5783      Bolt M6×25                                        R2.39
E11-20   1712024222    Gearshift Cam Pin, B4×10                          R2.39
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E12-01   181MO16100    Carburetor Assy                                 R900.00
                                     Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                Price Incl
E13-01   1712024700    Gearshift Pedal Assy                            R160.00
E13-02   GB/T5783      Bolt M6×20                                        R0.00
E13-03   1712027700    Starting Arm Assy                               R160.00
E13-04   1712027713    Starting Arm Assy Rubber Boot                     R0.00
E13-05   GB/T5783      Bolt M8×40                                        R0.00
                                      Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                  IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
             PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id       PartNo        Description                                 Price Incl
E14-01   1712031600    Voltage Regulator                                R180.00
E14-02   1712034400    Ignition Controller                              R280.00
E14-03   1712034500    Ignition Coil                                    R200.00
E14-04   GB/T5783      Bolt M6x20                                         R1.19
E14-05   GB/T93        Spring Washer 6                                    R0.48
E14-06   GB/T97.2      Washer 6                                           R0.48
E14-07   GB/T16674     Bolt M6x25                                         R0.95
E14-08   1712034600    Starting Relay                                   R140.00
                                        Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                    IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
              PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id        PartNo          Description                                Price Incl
          181MMQT001      A Full Set Of Gaskets
E15-1(E01-04,E01-06,E01-08,E03-02,E04-02,E05-27,E07-15)                   R300.00
                                        Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                    IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
               PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id        PartNo          Description                                Price Incl
          181MMQT002      A Full Set Of O-Rings
E16-1(E01-17,E02-24,E02-25,E03-7,E03-4,E04-18,E04-19,E07-16,E07-17,E07-18) R85.00
                                         Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                    IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
               PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id        PartNo           Description                                Price Incl
          181MMQT003      A Full Set Of Oil Seals
E17-1(E03-9,E03-11,E04-17,E07-13,E07-26,E10-27)                            R150.00
                                        Gomoto Xact 200 Engine Parts Catalogue
                   IMPORTANT NOTICE !!!! PRICES QUOTED ARE INCLUSIVE OF VAT AND EX JHB.
              PRICES MAY VARY FROM DEALER TO DEALER. PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.




Id        PartNo          Description                                Price Incl
          181MMQT004      A Full Set Of Bearings
E18-1(E04-26,E06-7,E08-14,EE09-25,EE09-26,E10-47,E10-30,E10-31,E10-32)    R280.00

								
To top