Docstoc

PROVINCIAL ANNUAL 2010 TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULE BUS STOP DEPART

Document Sample
PROVINCIAL ANNUAL 2010 TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULE BUS STOP DEPART Powered By Docstoc
					                                               PROVINCIAL ANNUAL 2010 TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULE



                                                15-Oct-10                                  17-Oct-10
BUS STOP                      DEPART HOME            ARRIVE TORONTO         DEPART TORONTO       ARRIVE HOME       DELEGATES ON BUS
BUS #1 - EAST: Gloucester, Nepean, Brockville, Kingston, Napanee, Belleville, Cobourg, Oshawa to Toronto, Return
GLOUCESTER, ON                10:00am                6:00pm                 12:30pm              8:30pm            Elizabeth Simms
Blossom Park Plaza                                                                                                 Kimberly Bates
2950 Bank St.                                                                                                      Karla Armstrong
Gloucester, ON                                                                                                     Lisa Gillis
                                                                                                                   Peggy Vink
                                                                                                                   Val Dawson
NEPEAN, ON                       10:30am            6:00pm                12:30pm                8:00pm            Sherry Carroll
Pinecrest Shopping Centre                                                                                          Niki Mintenko
2685 Iris St.                                                                                                      Wendy Hamm
Ottawa, Ontario                                                                                                    Suzanne vienneau
K2C 3S4                                                                                                            Jill Marchand
                                                                                                                   Deborah Mulholland
                                                                                                                   Tina Franklin
                                                                                                                   Michelle Swanson
                                                                                                                   Juanita McGale
                                                                                                                   Kathy McEwen
                                                                                                                   Virginia Grant
                                                                                                                   Angela Wallace
TBC-along Hwy 416                11:00am            6:00pm                12:30pm                7:30pm            Deborah Cross
BROCKVILLE, ON                   12:00pm                                                         6:30pm            Margaret Lauridsen
Food Basics                                                                                                        Heather Murphy
3049 Jefferson Street                                                                                              Christa Gunnewiek
Brockville, ON                                                                                                     Tracey Boyd
K6V 6N3                                                                                                            Sandra Beacock
613-345-0272                                                                                                       Janice Johnston
                                                                                                                   Cindy Di Patria
                                                                                                                   Victoria Chadwick
KINGSTON, ON                     1:00pm             6:00pm                12:30pm                5:00pm            Wendy Kubisheski
Cataraqui Town Centre                                                                                              Elaine Otter
945 Gardiners Road                                                                                                 Elisha Hardwick
Near BMO                                                                                                           Rebecca Rafuse
*30 minutes for meals each way                                                                                     Tiffany Williams
                                               PROVINCIAL ANNUAL 2010 TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULE



                                                15-Oct-10                                  17-Oct-10
BUS STOP                          DEPART HOME        ARRIVE TORONTO         DEPART TORONTO       ARRIVE HOME       DELEGATES ON BUS
BUS #1 - EAST: Gloucester, Nepean, Brockville, Kingston, Napanee, Belleville, Cobourg, Oshawa to Toronto, Return
NAPANEE, ON                       2:15pm             6:00pm                 12:30pm              4:15pm            Barb French
Napanee-Giant Tiger, 13                                                                                            Paula Godfrey
Industrial Blvd. back parking lot
BELLEVILLE, ON                    3:00pm             6:00pm                 12:30pm              3:30pm            Pam Boomhower
Quinte Mall                                                                                                        Colleen Ringuette
390 North Front Street                                                                                             Barbara Bailey
in parking lot near Sears                                                                                          Shelly Downey
                                                                                                                   Ann-Marie Stone
                                                                                                                   Wendy Baker
                                                                                                                   Denise Jagt
COBOURG, ON                    4:00pm               6:00pm                12:30pm                2:30pm            Carrie Roth
Commuter Parking lot at                                                                                            Paula Timleck
HWY 401 & 45
OSHAWA, ON                     5:00pm               6:00pm                12:30pm                1:30pm            Laurie Rodney
Walmart                                                                                                            Wendy Sweeney
450 Stevenson Road South                                                                                           Diane Bacon
                                                                                                                   Isia Yeo
                                                                                                                   Debra Peters
                                                                                                                   Melanie Le Blanc
                                              PROVINCIAL ANNUAL 2010 TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULE



                                                15-Oct-10                               17-Oct-10
BUS STOP                       DEPART HOME           ARRIVE TORONTO       DEPART TORONTO      ARRIVE HOME       DELEGATES ON BUS
     #2 NORTH: Sudbury, Nepean, Brockville, Kingston, Napanee, Belleville, Cobourg, Oshawa to Toronto, Return
BUS #1 - EAST: Gloucester, North Bay, Sundridge, Gravenhurst to Toronto, Return
SUDBURY, ON                    11:00am               5:45pm               12:30pm             7:15pm            Tracy McIntyre
The Real Canadian Superstore                                                                                    Jane Kivisto
1485 Lasalle Blvd.                                                                                              Cassandra Lawrence
                                                                                                                Dawn Moore
*25 min. built in for meal stop                                                                                 Andrea Jenney
  each way                                                                                                      Pat Shewring
                                                                                                                Judy Roberts
                                                                                                                Georgina Laine
NORTH BAY, ON                     1:15pm           5:45pm               12:30pm               5:00pm            Wendy Ducharme
North Bay-Zellers, 1899                                                                                         Chantal Pike
Algonquin Avenue (one side of
lot)
                                                                                                                Lori Hubbert
GRAVENHURST, ON                   3:30pm           5:45pm               12:30pm               2:45pm            Kim Laframboise
Giant Tiger                                                                                                     Shirley Cunningham
1190 Muskoka Road                                                                                               Nancy Watson
                                               PROVINCIAL ANNUAL 2010 TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULE



                                                15-Oct-10                                  17-Oct-10
BUS STOP                       DEPART HOME           ARRIVE TORONTO        DEPART TORONTO        ARRIVE HOME       DELEGATES ON BUS
      #3 SOUTH: St. Catharines, Stoney Creek, Kingston, Napanee, Belleville, Cobourg,
BUS #1 - EAST: Gloucester, Nepean, Brockville, Hamilton, Burlington to Toronto, Return Oshawa to Toronto, Return
ST. CATHARINES, ON             3:00pm                5:30pm                12:45pm               3:15pm            debbie damude
Fairview Mall, 285 Geneva St.                                                                                      Jessica Dunn
Behind Chapters                                                                                                    Beverley Bellingham
STONEY CREEK, ON               3:30pm                5:30pm                12:45pm               2:45pm            Heidi Bakker
TBA                                                                                                                Maryann Klunder
                                                                                                                   Denise Buchel-Rainford
HAMILTON, ON                   4:00pm               5:30pm                12:45pm                2:15pm            Vicky Joseph
Centre Mall                                                                                                        Judith Oldfield
1227 Barton St. E.                                                                                                 Lynda Chapple
                                                                                                                   Lisa Furler-Smith
                                                                                                                   Rachelle Malley
                                                                                                                   Lisa Mathieson
                                                                                                                   Sandra O`Reilly
BURLINGTON, ON                 4:30pm               5:30pm                12:45pm                1:45pm            Elizabeth Plouffe
Burlington Mall                                                                                                    Mary Heathcote
777 Guelph Line                                                                                                    Mandy Thompson
Near The Bay, closest to                                                                                           Elaine Dean
Prospect St.
                                              PROVINCIAL ANNUAL 2010 TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULE



                                               15-Oct-10                                17-Oct-10
BUS STOP                      DEPART HOME            ARRIVE TORONTO      DEPART TORONTO       ARRIVE HOME       DELEGATES ON BUS
     #4 WEST: London, Kitchener Brockville, Kingston, Napanee, Belleville, Cobourg, Oshawa to Toronto, Return
BUS #1 - EAST: Gloucester, Nepean,to Toronto, Return
LONDON, ON                    2:45pm                 5:30pm              12:45pm              3:30pm            Sonia Freiter
McDonalds                                                                                                       Evelyn Parfitt
4382 Wellington Rd S.                                                                                           Victoria Langford
(near Hwy 401)                                                                                                  Karen Langford
                                                                                                                Bev Simpson
                                                                                                                Geraldine Haller
                                                                                                                Susan Arnold
                                                                                                                Kathy Stark
                                                                                                                Cindy Sedge
                                                                                                                Sheri Flood
                                                                                                                Anne Flood
                                                                                                                Johanna Veilleux-
                                                                                                                Trommelen
                                                                                                                Carol Harvey
                                                                                                                Barbara Robbins
                                                                                                                Barb Robinson
                                                                                                                Linda Richards
                                                                                                                Brianne Arnold
                                                                                                                Patricia Graham
                                                                                                                Marie Kronstal
                                                                                                                Janette Newcombe
                                                                                                                Sue Avey
                                                                                                                Ruth McCallum
KITCHENER, ON                 4:15pm               5:30pm               12:45pm               2:00pm            Holly White
Activa Sportsplex                                                                                               Kris Pryke
135 Lennox Lewis Way                                                                                            Erin Marlatt
                                                                                                                Lori Zurbrigg
                                                                                                                Christine Rose
                                                                                                                Ella Schmidt
                                                                                                                Laurie Strome

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Stats:
views:111
posted:2/24/2011
language:Galician
pages:5