An Sci Ag Bus Dairy by wbf21256

VIEWS: 8 PAGES: 18

									      Animal Science/Ag Business/Dairy
                    MONDAY                  TUESDAY                WEDNESDAY                THURSDAY          FRIDAY   SATURDAY                SUNDAY

 9:00:00 AM
 9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM




                                                                                                                         CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM                                                                          Alan O. 2:00-4:00                                 Alan O. 2:00-4:00
 2:30:00 PM                                                                          Lauren Fusco 2:00-4:00
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM Molly White 4:00-7:00   Alan O. 4:00- 6:00       Molly White 4:00-7:00
 4:30:00 PM                         Lauren Fusco 4:00-6:00
 5:00:00 PM
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM Sarah Jones 6:00-9:00   Sarah Jones 6:00-9:00
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                        MONDAY                      TUESDAY
                                                                           Business
                                                                               WEDNESDAY                      THURSDAY                    FRIDAY           SATURDAY                 SUNDAY

9:00:00 AM                               Christine Stezzi 9:00-11:00   Ayuko Kosaka 9:00-10:30                                   Ayuko Kosaka 9:00-10:30
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM




                                                                                                                                                             CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM   Emilie Tisch - Accounting MACRO ECONOMICS, PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING, BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 11:00-4:00
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM   Jason McMillen 12-2:00                                   Jason McMillen 12 -3:00
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM   Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00                                   Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00       Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM                                                                                                                                                                David Brunjes 2:00-6:00
 2:30:00 PM                              Ayuko Kosaka 2:30-3:30
 3:00:00 PM   Emmanuel Attoh 3:00-5:00                                 Emmanuel Attoh 3:00-5:00
 3:30:00 PM                              Heather Rodd 3:30-5:00        Christine Stezzi 3:00-5:00   Heather Rodd 3:30-5:30
 4:00:00 PM
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM                              David Brunjes 5:00-6:00                                    Christine Stezzi 5:00-7:00
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM                              Jason McMillen 6:00-8:00
 6:30:00 PM                                                                                                                                                                Heather Rodd 6:30-9:00
 7:00:00 PM   Emmanuel Attoh 7:00-9:00   Emmanuel Attoh 7:00-9:00
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                    MONDAY
                                           Communications
                                       TUESDAY         WEDNESDAY           THURSDAY   FRIDAY   SATURDAY                SUNDAY

 9:00:00 AM
 9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM




                                                                                                 CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM Sonali 2:00-5:00                     Sonali 2:00-5:00                                              David
 2:30:00 PM                                                                                                    2:00- 6:00
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM                    Heather                              Heather
 4:00:00 PM                    3:30 - 5:00                          3:30 - 5:00
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM                    David 5-6
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM
 6:30:00 PM                                                                                                    Heather
 7:00:00 PM                                                                                                    6:30-9:00
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                     MONDAY           TUESDAY
                                                Culinary
                                                WEDNESDAY          THURSDAY        FRIDAY   SATURDAY        SUNDAY

9:00:00 AM
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM




                                                                                              CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM   Josh Coons 12:00-3:00
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM                                                 Josh Coons 2:00-5:00
 2:30:00 PM
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                    MONDAY
                                                  Equine Science
                                            TUESDAY               WEDNESDAY         THURSDAY   FRIDAY   SATURDAY        SUNDAY

 9:00:00 AM
 9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM




                                                                                                          CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM
 2:30:00 PM
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM Molly White 4:00-7:00                           Molly White 4:00-7:00
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM Sarah Jones 6:00-9:00   Sarah Jones 6:00-9:00
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                      MONDAY
                                      Early Childhood
                                  TUESDAY          WEDNESDAY            THURSDAY   FRIDAY   SATURDAY        SUNDAY

9:00:00 AM
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM




                                                                                              CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM   Sonali Wijesuriya             Sonali Wijesuriya
 2:30:00 PM   2:00-5:00                     2:00-5:00
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM   Takako Miura                  Takako Miura
 6:30:00 PM   6 - 8:00                      6 - 8:00
 7:00:00 PM                                                     Takako Miura
 7:30:00 PM                                                      7 - 9:00 p.m.
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                     MONDAY                     TUESDAY
                                                                         English
                                                                            WEDNESDAY                   THURSDAY                      FRIDAY           SATURDAY        SUNDAY

 9:00:00 AM                          Christine Stezzi 9:00-11:00   Jessica Foti 9:00-10:30                                   Jessica Foti 9:00-10:30
 9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM




                                                                                                                                                         CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM                          Jessica Foti 12:30-2:30
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM
 2:30:00 PM
 3:00:00 PM Juana Santos 3:00-5:00                                 Juana Santos 3:00-5:00
 3:30:00 PM                                                        Christine Stezzi 3:00-5:00
 4:00:00 PM
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM Jessica Foti 4:00-5:00                                                              Christine Stezzi 5:00-7:00
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
              Fisheries/Wildlife Management
              MONDAY   TUESDAY   WEDNESDAY             THURSDAY                                       SATURDAY        SUNDAY

9:00:00 AM
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM                                                              Kristen Coakley 10:00-1:00




                                                                                                        CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM                                  Kristen Coakley 1:00-3:00
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM
 2:30:00 PM
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                          MONDAY                      TUESDAY
                                                                      Liberal Arts
                                                                                 WEDNESDAY                  THURSDAY                     FRIDAY         SATURDAY                  SUNDAY
9:00:00 AM                                                            Jessica Foti 9:00-10:30                                 Jessica Foti 9:00-10:30
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM   Marina Milman 10:00-12:00   Marina Milman 10:00-12:00   Jacob Schwartz 10:00-12:00                              Jacob Schwartz
10:30:00 AM                                                           Marina Milman 10:00-12:00                               10:00-12:00




                                                                                                                                                          CASE Closed
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM   Jason McMillen 12:00-2:00                               Jason McMillen 12:00-3:00
12:30:00 PM                               Jessica Foti 12:30-2:30
 1:00:00 PM   Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00      Gregg Tarsa 1:00-2:00       Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00       Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00
 1:30:00 PM   Gregg Tarsa 1:00-3:00
 2:00:00 PM                                                                                        Lauren Fusco 2:00-4:00                                               David Brunjes 2:00-6:00
 2:30:00 PM
 3:00:00 PM   Juana Santos 3:00-5:00                                  Juana Santos 3:00-5:00
 3:30:00 PM                               Heather Rodd 3:30-5:00                                   Heather Rodd 3:30-5:30
 4:00:00 PM   Molly White 4:00-7:00       Lauren Fusco 4:00-6:00      Molly White 4:00-7:00        Jacob Schwartz 4:00-6:00
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM   Jessica Foti 4:00-5:00      David Brunjes 5:00-6:00
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM   Sarah Jones 6:00-9:00       Jason McMillen 6:00-8:00    Gregg Tarsa 6:00-8:00
 6:30:00 PM                               Sarah Jones 6:00-9:00                                                                                                         Heather Rodd 6:30-9:00
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                   MONDAY                        TUESDAY
                                                         Math Tutoring       WEDNESDAY                   THURSDAY                FRIDAY            SATURDAY               SUNDAY

           6:00-10:00 PM       6:00-10:00 PM       6:00-10:00 PM                                  6:00-9:00 PM                                                     6:00-9:00 PM
ALL MATH
           PROFESSIONAL MATH   PROFESSIONAL MATH   PROFESSIONAL MATH                              PROFESSIONAL MATH                                                PROFESSIONAL MATH
           TUTORING WITH RALPH TUTORING WITH RALPH TUTORING WITH RALPH                            TUTORING WITH RALPH                                              TUTORING WITH RALPH


MATH 101 Emmanuel 3 - 5 and             Emmanuel 7 - 9               Emmanuel 3 - 5




                                                                                                                                                     CASE Closed
 INTRO   Emmanuel 7 - 9


         Jason McMillen 12-2            Laura Nye 11-1               Emmanuel 3 - 5               Laura Nye 11-1        Ayuko Kosaka 9 -10:30
         Emmanuel 3 - 5 and             Emmanuel 7 - 9               Jason McMillen 12-3
MATH 111 Emmanuel 7 - 9                 Ayuko 2:30-3:30              Ayuko Kosaka 9 -10:30
ALGEBRA Gregg Tarsa 1-3                 Jason McMillen 6-8           Gregg Tarsa 6-8
           Marina Milman 10-2           Marina Milman 10-12          Marina Milman 10-12
                                        Gregg Tarsa 1-2
                                        Katie Kogler 5-8             Jacob Schwartz 10;15 -12     Jacob Schwartz 4-6    Jacob Schwartz 10:15 -12                   Katie Kogler 2 - 4
MATH 125                                Laura Nye 11-1               Katie Kogler 5-8             Laura Nye 11-1        Katie Kogler 11-1                          Alan Oczkowski 2-4
 STATS
                                        Alan Oczkowski 4-6                                        Alan Oczkowski 2-4
         Emmanuel 3 - 5 and             Emmanuel 7 - 9               Jacob Schwartz 10:15 -12     Jacob Schwartz 4-6    Jacob Schwartz 10 -12
MATH 131
         Emmanuel 7 - 9                 Marina Milman 10-12          Emmanuel 3 - 5
PRE-CALC
         Marina Milman 10-12                                         Marina Milman 10-12



                                        If Highlighted in blue, please make an appointment

           ** Katie is willing to make additional appointments, please see a CASE staff member.
                    MONDAY                   TUESDAY
                                                             Nutrition
                                                             WEDNESDAY           THURSDAY         FRIDAY   SATURDAY        SUNDAY
9:00:00 AM
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM
10:30:00 AM




                                                                                                             CASE Closed
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM Josh Coons 12:00-3:00
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM                                                              Lauren Fusco 2:00-4:00
 2:30:00 PM
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM                         Lauren Fusco 4:00-6:00
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                          MONDAY                              TUESDAY
                                                                                                 Science
                                                                                               WEDNESDAY                   THURSDAY                    FRIDAY          SATURDAY                   SUNDAY

9:00:00 AM
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM                                                                         Jacob Schwartz 10:15-12:00                              Jacob Schwartz 10:15-12




                                                                                                                                                                         CASE Closed
10:30:00 AM                                                                         BIOL, CHEM                                              BIOL, CHEM
11:00:00 AM                                       Laura Nye 11:00-1:00                                           Laura Nye 11:00-1:00
11:30:00 AM                                       BIOL 105, CHEM                                                 BIOL 105, CHEM
12:00:00 PM   Jason-12:00-2:00                                                                                                              Laura Skinner 10:30-2:30
12:30:00 PM   Astronomy                                                             Jason 12:00-3:00                                        BIOL, CHEM
 1:00:00 PM   Greg Tarsa 1:00-3:00                Greg Tarsa 1:00-2:00              Astronomy
 1:30:00 PM   BIOL 116                            BIOL 116
 2:00:00 PM                                       Laura Skinner 8:30-2:30           Mohammed Al-Samrrai          Alan Oczkowski 2:00-4:00   Mohammed Al-Samrrai                        Alan Oczkowski 2:00-4:00
 2:30:00 PM                                       BIOL, CHEM                        2:00-4:00, BIOL 111, CHEM    BIOL 104                   2-4:00, BIOL 111, CHEM                     BIOL 104
 3:00:00 PM   Emmanuel Attoh 3:00-5:00                                                                                                                                                 Mohammed Al-Samrrai
 3:30:00 PM   Chem                                                                  Emmanuel Attoh 3:00-5:00                                                                           3:00-5:00
 4:00:00 PM                                       Alan Oczkowski 4:00-6:00          Chem                         Jacob Schwartz 4:00-6:00                                              BIOL 111, CHEM
 4:30:00 PM   Molly White 4:00-7:00               BIOL 104                          Molly White 4:00-7:00        BIOL, CHEM
 5:00:00 PM   BIOL 1105, BIO L111                                                   BIOL 1105, BIOL 111
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM   Ralph Falco 6:00-10:00              Jason 6:00-8:00                   Greg Tarsa 6:00-8:00         Ralph Falco 6:00-10:00                                                Ralph Falco 6:00-10:00
 6:30:00 PM                                       Astronomy                         BIOL 116
 7:00:00 PM   Emmanuel Attoh 7:00-9:00            Emmanuel Attoh 7:00-9:00
 7:30:00 PM   Chem                                Ralph Falco 6:00-10:00
 8:00:00 PM                                                                         Ralph Falco 6:00-10:00
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM

              CHEM: Ralph available Sun - Thursday 6-10 pm (also main tutor for math)
              BIOL, CHEM: Laura available Mon 2-9, Tues 8::30 - 2:30, Thursday 8:30 - 12:30, Friday 10 - 2:30
                     MONDAY
                              Travel/Hotel Management
                                                TUESDAY                 WEDNESDAY                 THURSDAY                   FRIDAY          SATURDAY        SUNDAY
 9:00:00 AM                                                     Ayuko Kosaka 9:00-11:00                            Ayuko Kosaka 9:00-11:00
 9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM
10:30:00 AM




                                                                                                                                               CASE Closed
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM   Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00                            Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00    Shoko Fucida 1:00-3:00
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM
 2:30:00 PM                            Ayuko Kosaka 2:30-3:30
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                        MONDAY
                                                     Writing Assistance
                                                  TUESDAY                WEDNESDAY                  THURSDAY                       FRIDAY           SATURDAY                    SUNDAY
 9:00:00 AM                                                                                                            Jessica Fote 9:00-10:30
 9:30:00 AM                                                      Jessica Foti 9:00-10:30
10:00:00 AM                                                                                                            Kristen Coakley 10:00-1:00
10:30:00 AM




                                                                                                                                                      CASE Closed
11:00:00 AM                                                                                                            Katie Kogler 11:00-1:00
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM   Josh Coons 12:00-3:00                              Leighann Tobia
12:30:00 PM                            Jessica Foti 12:30-2:30   12:00-3:00                Leighann Tobia 1:00-2:00
 1:00:00 PM                                                                                Kristen Coakley 1:00-3:00
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM                                                                                Josh Coons 2:00-5:00
 2:30:00 PM                                                                                                                                                         David Brunjes 2:00-6:00
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM                            Heather Rodd 3:30-5:00                              Heather Rodd 3:30-5:30
 4:00:00 PM
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM   Jessica Foti 4:00-5:00   David Brunjes 5:00-6:00   Katie Kogler 5:00-8:00
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM                            Katie Kogler 5:00-8:00
 6:30:00 PM                                                                                                                                                         Heather 6:30-9:00
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
                    MONDAY
                             AG ENG/DIESEL
                                    TUESDAY   WEDNESDAY
9:00:00 AM
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM
 2:30:00 PM
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM
 4:30:00 PM
 5:00:00 PM Nathan Pensero
 5:30:00 PM 5 - 8:00
 6:00:00 PM
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM                  Nathan Pensero
 7:30:00 PM                  7:00 - 10:00
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
DIESEL TECH
         THURSDAY   FRIDAY   SATURDAY        SUNDAY




                               CASE Closed


  Nathan Pensero
  7:00 - 10:00
                     MONDAY
                             IT NETWORK/CO
                                TUESDAY         WEDNESDAY

9:00:00 AM
9:30:00 AM
10:00:00 AM
10:30:00 AM
11:00:00 AM
11:30:00 AM
12:00:00 PM
12:30:00 PM
 1:00:00 PM
 1:30:00 PM
 2:00:00 PM
 2:30:00 PM
 3:00:00 PM
 3:30:00 PM
 4:00:00 PM   Kyle Laauser                Kyle Laauser
 4:30:00 PM   4:00-6:00                   4:00-6:00
 5:00:00 PM
 5:30:00 PM
 6:00:00 PM
 6:30:00 PM
 7:00:00 PM
 7:30:00 PM
 8:00:00 PM
 8:30:00 PM
 9:00:00 PM
RK/COMPUTER
   THURSDAY   FRIDAY   SATURDAY        SUNDAY




                         CASE Closed

								
To top