; Beast beast cry
Documents
Resources
Learning Center
Upload
Plans & pricing Sign in
Sign Out
Your Federal Quarterly Tax Payments are due April 15th Get Help Now >>

Beast beast cry

VIEWS: 11 PAGES: 2

  • pg 1
									Beast beast cry
  ?Beast beast left me with a lot of thinking, regardless of whether she engaged in
speculation, but she was hurt, after all, is life. I also would like to create a beast of a
man beast this woman, are necessary to life, vest attached to this man? Moreover,
animals like pigs and animals sick boyfriend the same small-minded, really
incredible!
   In think about animals than those escort animal hosts, movie stars, singers are much
better.
            ?Sun innocent beast animals

              ?


      ?Usually calm and easy beast beast




  ?Beast beast's boyfriend looks like all really sick, like pigs! He can bring
a person's splendid? Probably advertised everywhere that some
"of wealthy" it! For her grievances.
     ?
?

              Domain Name: beast beast
              Real name: Ling Zhai
              Hometown: Shandong, China
              Blood type: AB type
              Birthday: August 18, 1987
              Height: 177 cm
            Weight: 50 kg
              Bust: 80
              Waist: 60
              Hips: 88
              Shoe: 38
              Constellation: Leo
              Occupation: Model
  School: Dalian Institute of Light Industry professional fashion show
Important Event: 2006 China Underwear Model Contest Finals runner-up
Fashion Charm Award
2006 Silk Road International Model Contest Finals Runner-up in China
2008 (Tenth) Beijing International Automotive Exhibition "trillion license
Cup" car model contest runner-up
Representative work: "leisure" cover, "Car
& Driver", "Eastern model"
Hobbies: watching movies, fashion magazines, research like underwear, collect all
kinds of perfume sample, good to eat
Ideal: too carefree life, with your favorite people to travel around the world
Habits: drooling when sleeping feel
Favorite color: black, white, purple, blue
Favorite food: apples, cantaloupe, peaches, banana, papaya
Favorite Music: song lyrics
Greatest strengths: careful, meticulous, obedient

?

								
To top