Docstoc

RECARO

Document Sample
RECARO Powered By Docstoc
					                                       Ergo AM76 Shuttle
                                         DRIVER SEAT




                                 SERVICE PARTS LIST




*** NOTE ***
All parts which have material associated with them are quoted using Recaro Standard Cloth.
When using material other than Recaro's Standard Cloth, service part prices are established by
quote.



                                        * Contact Recaro for further details


Service Parts List, AM76                        Page 1 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                       0.0
                                                                Seat Complete
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT




Service Parts List, AM76               Page 2 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                       1.0
                                                   Seat Base / Risers / Seat Belts
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT




Service Parts List, AM76               Page 3 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                         1.1
                                                    Seat Base / Risers / Seat Belts
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
ITEM         QTY.      PART NUMBER     DESCRIPTION
  #
               1       30812507        ASM, RISER 3/4" CRS ERGO
   36          1       30799307        RISER, 3/4" CRS ERGO
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN

               1       30810507        ASM, RISER 3" CRS ERGO
   36          1       30799207        RISER 3", ERGO CRS
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN

               1       30812607        ASM, RISER 3/4" SS ERGO
   36          1       30810707        FLAT PLATE 3/4" RSR SS
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN

               1       30812707        ASM, RISER 3" SS ERGO
   36          1       30810607        RISER 3" ERGO SS
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN

               1       30812807        ASM, RISER 3/4" CRS WIDE
   36          1       30812207        RISER, 3/4" CRS WIDE ERGO
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN

               1       30812907        ASM, RISER 3/4" SS WIDE
   36          1       30812407        FLAT PLATE 3/4 RSR SS WD
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN

               1       30820807        ASM, RISER 3/4" CRS, NOVA
   36          1       30821307        RISER,3/4"CRS NOVA (ERGO)
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN


Service Parts List, AM76                 Page 4 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                         1.2
                                                     Seat Base / Risers /Seat Belts
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
ITEM         QTY.      PART NUMBER     DESCRIPTION
  #
               1       30821607        ASM, RISER 3/4" SS, NOVA
   36          1       30821407        RISER,3/4" SS NOVA (ERGO)
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN

               1       30824207        ASM, RISER 3" CRS NOVA
   36          1       30824007        3" CRS RISER-NOVA (ERGO)
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN

               1       30824307        ASM, RISER 3" SS NOVA
   36          1       30824107        3" SS RISER-NOVA (ERGO)
   53          6       30870307        NUT M8-1.25 HEX FLANGE
   52          6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD
   46          6       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN


               1       30817207        LOOSE PARTS PACKAGE, ERGO
  N/S          1       30662807        6 X 9 ZIPLOCK PLASTIC BAG
  N/S          1       30894807        INSTRUCTIONS,INSTALLATION
  54           4       30810907        WASHER,3" SQ,RSR TO FLOOR
  N/S          1       30817107        INSTRUCTIONS, OPERATING
  N/S          1       30817507        ZIPLOCK 9X12 .002 PLY BAG
  N/S          4       30855107        WASHER-GRADE 8 USS 3/8"
  N/S          4       30855207        WASHER-GRADE 8 USS 7/16"
  N/S          1       30863407        RISER WARNING LABEL/TAG

               1       30845407        LOOSE PARTS PKG. FOR NON-RISER SEATS
  N/S          1       30845507        INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS
  N/S          1       30863407        RISER WARNING LABEL/TAG
  52           6       30870507        WASHER 8MM ID X 25MM OD

  N/S          1       30853007        BULKHEAD FITTING


    5         1        30829707        ASM, BOOT, SUSPENSION, ERGO
    6         23       30568207        CLIP, XMAS TREE

   35          1       30800107        SUSPENSION ASSY AM-76 SHUTTLE



Service Parts List, AM76                 Page 5 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                         1.3
                                                     Seat Base / Risers/ Seat Belts
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
ITEM         QTY.      PART NUMBER     DESCRIPTION
  #
               1       30810407        KIT, 2 PT SEATBELT, LH or RH, ERGO
  N/S          2       30751907        BOLT CAP,PLASTIC
  37           1       30817907        BOLT SHLDR 7/16-20 X 1.75
  45           1       30819307        BOLT, 7/16-20 X 2"
  39           1       30822207        2-PT RETRACTOR
  44           1       30822707        WASHER, 7/16 ID X 1.5 OD
  43           1       30822807        BUCKLE ASM, END RELEASE
  40           1       4/50814707      BRACKET-SWIVEL ERGO LH/RH (1 OF EACH)

               1       30810407E       KIT, 2PT SEATBELT,LH or RH, ERGO W/ WARNING SWITCH
  N/S          2       30751907        BOLT CAP,PLASTIC
  37           1       30817907        BOLT SHLDR 7/16-20 X 1.75
  45           1       30819307        BOLT, 7/16-20 X 2"
  39           1       30822207        2-PT RETRACTOR
  44           1       30822707        WASHER, 7/16 ID X 1.5 OD
  43           1       30822807E       BUCKLE ASM, END REL, ALRM
  40           1       4/50814707      BRACKET-SWIVEL ERGO LH/RH ( 1 OF EACH)

               1       30837307        BRKT, 2PT SEAT BELT ATTACHMENT,KIT
  41           1       KIT ONLY        TETHER BRACKET
  42           2       KIT ONLY        BOLT, HEX 3/8 – 16 UNC X .75
  55           2       KIT ONLY        NUT, CENTERLOCK, 3/8 – 16 UNC
  N/S          2       KIT ONLY        WASHER, FLAT, .406 ID X .812 OD X .07T

  N/S          1       30819207        KIT-8.5” EXTERNAL TETHER < seat belt anchor bar-to-floor>

   47          8       30540807        WASHER, 5/16” ZINC
   50          4       30546407        NUT, NYLOCK, M8-1.25 ZINC




Service Parts List, AM76                 Page 6 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                       2.0
                                                   Seat Cushion Frame / Tracks
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT




Service Parts List, AM76               Page 7 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                         2.1
                                                     Seat Cushion Frame / Tracks
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
ITEM         QTY.      PART NUMBER     DESCRIPTION
  #
               1       30893707        SEAT CUSH FRAME W/ ATTACHMENTS
  27           1       371965          FRAME, SEAT CUSHION
  28           1       363738          PIRELLI MAT
  26           2       31472           WASHER WAVY
  23           2       363393          SCREW M8 W/ LARGE OD HEAD
  24           2       372089          ANCHOR BUSHING
  25           2       095.00.006.00   RETAINING RING-RECLINER
  N/S          1       30662807        6 X 9 ZIPLOCK PLASTIC BAG


               1       30893807        TRACK KIT, AM-76
   33          1       563076          TRACK, RH, BUS
   34          1       463076          TRACK, LH, BUS
   46          8       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9DIN
   47          8       30540807        WASHER, 5/16” ZINC
   32          1       30867807        ACTUATOR TRACK AM-76 ERGO
   50          4       30546407        NUT, NYLOCK, M8-1.25 ZINC


              1        30893907        AIRSPRING CNTRL PNL KIT, AM76
   29         1        30862607        BRACKET, AIRSPRING SWITCH
   30         1        30799507        SWITCH, UP/DOWN
   38       5.6 ft.    30855607        NYLON TUBING


              1        30894007        PLANETARIUM BRKT ATTACH KIT
  31          1        30864307        SHUTTLE/PLANETARIUM BKT
  48          6        095.00.007.00   SHCHS M6X20 W/PATCH
  49          10       30752507        WASHER .25IDX.562ODX.065"
  N/S         1        30662807        6 X 9 ZIPLOCK PLASTIC BAG


   32         1        30867807        ACTUATOR TRACK AM-76 ERGO




Service Parts List, AM76                 Page 8 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                       3.0
                                                       SUSPENSION SYSTEM
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT




Service Parts List, AM76               Page 9 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                         3.1
                                                        SUSPENSION SYSTEM
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
ITEM         KIT       PART NUMBER     DESCRIPTION
             QTY.
  #
               1       30830107        AIR SPRING, KIT, ERGO
  74           1       KIT ONLY        AIR SPRING, SUSPENSION, ERGO                          WARNING!
                                                                    SUSPENSION SERVICE PARTS
  73           1       KIT ONLY        FITTING,AIRSPRING,45 DEG.    LISTED ARE ONLY FOR USE ON
  63           1       KIT ONLY        BOLT,3/8-16 UNC X 1/2,HEX    THE RECARO ERGO SHUTTLE!
  77           1       KIT ONLY        SCREW, 3/8-16 UNC X ¾"       PARTS LISTED HEREIN CANNOT
  N/S          1       KIT ONLY        INSTRUCTIONS, SUSP. SERVICE  BE SUBSTITUTED FOR USE IN
                                                                    THE RECARO ERGO IBS THREE
                                                                    BELT SEAT BELT SAFETY
               1       30838707        BUMPER, SUSP,KIT,ERGO        SYSTEM.
   78          1       KIT ONLY        BUMPER, LOWER HOUSING, SUSP. WARRANTY AND DOT SAFETY
   60          2       KIT ONLY        SCREW,MACHINE,1/4-20X .62    COMPLIANCE (FMVSS) IS VOIDED
   81          2       KIT ONLY        BUMPER, UPSTOP, SUSP.        BY USE OF UNAPPROVED , NON-
   64          2       KIT ONLY        NUT, CENTER LOCK, 1/4-20     RECARO PARTS OR BY
                                                                    IMPROPER INSTALLATION.



               1       30830807        FIXED SHOCK ASM, KIT, ERGO
  67           1       KIT ONLY        SHOCK, FIXED, SUSP., ERGO
  61           1       KIT ONLY        BEARING, UPR SHOCK, ERGO
  65           1       KIT ONLY        BEARING, SHOCK LOWER, SUSP
  66           1       KIT ONLY        PUSHNUT .5 DIA STUD,ERGO
  55           2       KIT ONLY        NUT, HEX 3/8 – 16 CENTERLOCK
  N/S          1       KIT ONLY        LIST , INDIVIDUAL PKG PARTS
  N/S          1       KIT ONLY        INSTRUCTIONS, SUSPENSION SERVICE




               2       30831207        SHAFTS, SPACER, BEARINGS, SUSPENSION, ERGO
  57           2       KIT ONLY        SHAFT, BEARING
  65           2       KIT ONLY        BEARING, SHOCK LOWER, SUSP
  59           4       KIT ONLY        TUBE, BEARING
  61           2       KIT ONLY        BEARING, UPR SHOCK, ERGO
  71           1       KIT ONLY        SPACER, SHOCK, SHORT, SUSP
  70           1       KIT ONLY        SPACER, SHOCK, LONG, SUSP
  62           4       KIT ONLY        ROLLER, SUSPENSION, ERGO
  66           2       KIT ONLY        PUSHNUT .5 DIA STUD,ERGO
  55           2       KIT ONLY        NUT, HEX 3/8 – 16 CENTERLOCK
  N/S          1       KIT ONLY        INSTRUCTIONS, SUSPENSION SERVICE

   58          2       30832507        TETHER,2PT,SUSP,KIT,ERGO



Service Parts List, AM76                Page 10 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                         3.2
                                                        SUSPENSION SYSTEM
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
ITEM        QTY.       PART NUMBER     DESCRIPTION
  #
               1       30832607        SCISSORS ASM, KIT, SUSP., ERGO
  72           1       KIT ONLY        SCISSOR WELDMENT, SUSP.
  59           4       KIT ONLY        TUBE, BEARING, SUSP. ERGO
  62           4       KIT ONLY        ROLLER, SUSPENSION, ERGO
  57           2       KIT ONLY        BEARING SHAFT, SUSP. ERGO
  55           2       KIT ONLY        NUT, HEX 3/8 – 16 CENTERLOCK
  61           2       KIT ONLY        BEARING, UPR SHOCK, ERGO
  65           2       KIT ONLY        BEARING, SHOCK LOWER, SUSP
  71           1       KIT ONLY        SPACER, SHOCK, SHORT, SUSP
  70           1       KIT ONLY        SPACER, SHOCK, LONG, SUSP
  66           2       KIT ONLY        PUSHNUT .5 DIA STUD,ERGO
  81           2       KIT ONLY        BUMPER, UPSTOP, SUSP.
  60           2       KIT ONLY        SCREW,MACHINE,1/4-20X .62
  64           2       KIT ONLY        NUT, CENTER LOCK, 1/4-20
  N/S          1       KIT ONLY        INSTRUCTIONS, SUSPENSION SERVICE

    5         1        30829707        ASM, BOOT, SUSPENSION, ERGO
    6         23       30568207        CLIP, XMAS TREE



              1        4/50863707      SUSPENSION ASSY, KIT,AM76 LH/RH
  N/S         2        049131          CABLE TIE, 8” NATURAL
  48           6       095.00.007.00   SHCHS M6X20 W/ PATCH          NOTE!
                                                                     PREFIX 4 – AIRSPRING BRACKET
  49           8       30540807        WASHER, 5/16” ZINC            ASSEMBLED ON LEFT SIDE OF
  50           8       30546407        NUT, NYLOCK, M8-1.25 ZINC     CUSHION FRAME.
  N/S       1.67ft     30569907        EDGE PROTECTOR, VINYL         PREFIX 5 – AIRSPRING BRACKET
  47          10       30752507        WASHER .25IDX.562ODX.065”     ASSEBLED ON RIGHT SIDE OF
                                                                     CUSHION FRAME.
  38         5.6ft     30855607        NYLON TUBING
  35           1       30800107        SUSP ASSY AM-76 SHUTTLE
  29           1       30862607        BRACKET, AIRSPRING SWITCH
  30           1       30799507        SWITCH, UP/DOWN
  31           1       30864307        SHUTTLE/PLANETARIUM BKT
  32           1       30867807        ACTUATOR TRACK AM-76 ERGO
  46           8       30870807        BOLT M8-1.25X22 10.9 DIN
  34           1       463076          TRACK, LH, BUS
  33           1       563076          TRACK, RH, BUS

   57          1       30833007        WELDMENT, SHAFT, 2PT,ERGO

   35          1       30800107        SUSPENSION ASSY AM-76 SHUTTLE



Service Parts List, AM76                Page 11 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                        4.0
                                                          BACKREST MANUAL
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT




Service Parts List, AM76               Page 12 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                           4.1
                                                           BACKREST MANUAL
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
ITEM        QTY      PART              DESCRIPTION
  #                  NUMBER
              1      30871507XXXX      AM76 BACK ASM W/NO STOP
  2           1      30862307          FOAM SEAT BACK AM-76
 10           1      30862807          BACKREST ASM,WELD GR,AM76
 14           2      035.02.028.00     TUBE,HEADREST GUIDE
 12           2      361294            GUIDE, PLASTIC, HEADREST
 13           2      365145            WIRE,RETAIN'G,HDRST&THIGH
 11           1      363154            FRAME ASM, HEADREST
 21           1      463326            PLSTC RCLNR CVR-LH
 20           1      563326            PLSTC RCLNR CVR-RH
 N/S          1      461883            EDGE PROTECTORS
 N/S          1      561883            EDGE PROTECTORS
 17           2      360050            HANDWHEEL - TRIANGULAR
 18           1      360820            WASHER PLASTIC SR
 19           1      06770             WASHER FOAM HANDWHEEL
 16           2      360051            PLASTIC COVER-TRIANG HNDW
 22           2      362794            CAP-RECLINER LOWER
 15           1      095.00.016.00     FELT PAD - BACK FRAME

              1      30871307XXXX      AM76 BACK ASM W/25DEG STP
  2           1      30862307          FOAM SEAT BACK AM-76
 10           1      30871607          AM76 FRAME W/25 DEG STOP
 14           2      035.02.028.00     TUBE,HEADRST GUIDE
 12           2      361294            GUIDE, PLASTIC, HEADREST
 13           2      365145            WIRE,RETAIN'G,HDRST&THIGH
 11           1      363154            FRAME ASM, HEADREST
 21           1      463326            PLSTC RCLNR CVR-LH
 20           1      563326            PLSTC RCLNR CVR-RH
 N/S          1      461883            EDGE PROTECTORS
 N/S          1      561883            EDGE PROTECTORS
 17           2      360050            HANDWHEEL - TRIANGULAR
 18           1      360820            WASHER PLASTIC SR
 19           1      06770             WASHER FOAM HANDWHEEL
 16           2      360051            PLASTIC COVER-TRIANG HNDW
 22           2      362794            CAP-RECLINER LOWER
 15           1      095.00.016.00     FELT PAD - BACK FRAME

              1      50745007          RH MAN LUMBAR 2CELL B100W
 N/S         1 ft    30688607          3M HI-TACK/BULK
  9           1      30752607          LUMBAR BLADDER 2 CELL
  8           1      314.00.511.28     “Y” TUBE CONNECTOR
  7           1      365619            HAND PUMP


Service Parts List, AM76                  Page 13 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                           4.2
                                                           BACKREST MANUAL
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
ITEM        QTY      PART              DESCRIPTION
  #                  NUMBER

              1      30700407          REPAIR KIT-PLASTIC COVERS
  22          2      362794            CAP-RECLINER LOWER
  21          1      463326            PLSTC RCLNR CVR-LH
  20          1      563326            PLSTC RCLNR CVR-RH


              1      365063            REPAIR KIT-HANDWHEELS
  19          1      06770             WASHER FOAM HANDWHEEL
  17          2      360050            HANDWHEEL - TRIANGULAR
  18          1      360820            WASHER PLASTIC SR
  16          2      360051            PLASTIC COVER-TRIANG HNDW




Service Parts List, AM76                  Page 14 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                       5.0
                                       SEAT COVERS & FOAM PARTS
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT




Service Parts List, AM76                   Page 15 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                           5.1
                                         SEAT COVERS & FOAM PARTS
Ergo Shuttle
DRIVER SEAT
  Item #          Qty.                 Part                                              Description
                                    Number
      1             1         30894107XXXX              KIT,AM76 TRIM CVR SEAT BACK
    N/S             1         095.40.014.00             INTRLK PFILE FEMALE 415MM
    N/S          1.6 YD       30531507                  VELCRO LOOP 1"
    N/S          25 YD        30667907                  THREAD-SEAT TRIM CVR/BULK
    N/S             1         30729907                  INTRLK PFILE 415 MM

      3             1         30894207XXXX              CUSH FOAM & TRIM,KIT,AM76
                              30894207FRXXXX            CUSH FR FOAM & TRIM, KIT,AM76
     4             1          30862407(FR)              FOAM SEAT CUSHION AM-76(FR)
    N/S            1          095.40.029.00             ATTACHMENT STRIP 310MM
    N/S            1          095.41.027.00             ATTACHMENT STRIP-320MM
    N/S         1.16YD        30531507                  VELCRO LOOP 1"
    N/S         14 YD         30667907                  THREAD-SEAT TRIM CVR/BULK


      2             1         30862307(FR)              FOAM SEAT BACK AM-76 (FR)

      5            1          30829707                  ASM, BOOT, SUSPENSION, ERGO
      6            23         30568207                  CLIP, XMAS TREE




Service Parts List, AM76                       Page 16 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03
                                                                                                                                     6.0
                                                           ARMRESTS
     Ergo Shuttle
     DRIVER SEAT




     Item       Qty           Part         Description
                              Number
                                                   PREFIX MUST BE SPECIFIED:
                                                   4 = LH
                                                   5=RH

                  1      4/50696807(FR)    ARMREST ASSY LH/RH (FR)
      80          1      564065 / 464064   ARMREST FRAME LH/RH MODULAR
      69          1      364485            ARMREST RELEASE BEZEL
      68          1      364484            ARMREST RELEASE BUTTON
      N/S         2      095.40.025.00     ATTACHMENT STRIP 80MM
      N/S         1      30845207          FLAT STRIP 25MM
      N/S         1      379471            20MM HDRST J-STRIP/BULK




Service Parts List, AM76                   Page 17 of 17R:\MP2_Project Management\P 2.2 Sales and Customer Service\Customer Service\PARTS
MANUALS\ERGO S AM76 PARTS MANUAL.doc
REVISION: 1, 8/07/03

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Stats:
views:248
posted:7/21/2010
language:English
pages:17