My Stuff Current Trip Print Itinerary on Orbitz Page of

Document Sample
My Stuff Current Trip Print Itinerary on Orbitz Page of Powered By Docstoc
					My Stuff - Current Trip - Print Itinerary on Orbitz                                                               Page 1 of 2




  Atlanta 2/6/09
  This trip includes flights and car rental.


 Flight reservation

  We will email you separate flight and car confirmations.
  Orbitz record locator:       AP800101ELNK93US                  See if you've earned a Price Assurance refund.
  Airline record locator:      US Airways - ELNK93
  Ticket numbers:              03774398861041
  Traveler(s)                  Frequent flier details
  HEATHER HIATT
  Total flight cost:           $XXX.XX USD

     Leave Friday, February 6, 2009
     US Airways 634       Economy | Airbus Industrie A319 (319) | 2hr 3min | 735 miles
     Depart: 7:00am Boise, ID Boise Air Term. (Gowen Fld) (BOI)
     Arrive:    9:03am Phoenix, AZ Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl (PHX)
         Your flight is confirmed. The airline is assigning seats at check-in

         Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 0min

     US Airways 610       Economy | Airbus Industrie A319 (319) | 3hr 38min | 1583 miles
     Depart: 10:03am Phoenix, AZ Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl (PHX)
     Arrive:    3:41pm      Atlanta, GA Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson ATL (ATL)
         Your flight is confirmed. The airline is assigning seats at check-in

     Total duration: 6hr 41min | Total miles: 2318 miles


     Return Sunday, February 8, 2009
     US Airways 70       Economy | Airbus Industrie A319 (319) | 4hr 21min | 1583 miles
     Depart: 5:35pm Atlanta, GA Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson ATL (ATL)
     Arrive:    7:56pm Phoenix, AZ Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl (PHX)
         Your flight is confirmed. The airline is assigning seats at check-in

         Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 17min

     US Airways 678       Economy | Airbus Industrie A319 (319) | 2hr 13min | 735 miles
     Depart: 9:13pm         Phoenix, AZ Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl (PHX)
     Arrive:    11:26pm Boise, ID Boise Air Term. (Gowen Fld) (BOI)
         Your flight is confirmed. The airline is assigning seats at check-in

     Total duration: 7hr 51min | Total miles: 2318 miles




 Car rental reservation




http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewPrintOTP?isMyTripFlow=null&?null&retrieveParams=... 12/15/2008
My Stuff - Current Trip - Print Itinerary on Orbitz                                                    Page 2 of 2




  Confirmation number:       09856453US5
  Primary driver:            HEATHER HIATT
  Daily rate:                 $XX.XX*

   Avis    Midsize

     Pick-up     Fri, Feb 6, 2009 4:11pm     Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson ATL (ATL) (in terminal)
                                             Phone: 404-530-2700
                                             800-331-1212
     Drop-off    Sun, Feb 8, 2009 4:35pm     drop-off location same as pick-up location listed above




http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewPrintOTP?isMyTripFlow=null&?null&retrieveParams=... 12/15/2008