SUPERWINCH 2 2006 JOBBER PRICE SHEET - OK Auto_ 4wd _ Tire by maclaren1

VIEWS: 2,176 PAGES: 43

									                                                                        SUPERWINCH
                                                                  2006 JOBBER PRICE SHEET
EFF 7/01/05                                                                                                                                          PN 00110
               LIST     JOBBER
P/N            PRICE    PRICE    APPLICATION / DESCRIPTION                                                                               UPC          Lbs / Kgs

01000         609.55    457.17 SAC 1000 120V AC Winch, rated line pull 1,000 lbs/454 Kgs, w/Freespool                              0 22705 10007 6    33/14.6
01001         649.14    486.85 SAC 1000 120V AC Winch, rated line pull 1,000 lbs/454 Kgs, w/Freespool and Roller Fairlead          0 22705 10010 6    33/14.6
01002         625.61    469.20 SAC 1000 120V AC Winch, rated line pull 1,000 lbs/454 Kgs,                                          0 22705 10020 5    30/13.3
01003         665.17    498.88 SAC 1000 120V AC Winch, rated line pull 1,000 lbs/454 Kgs, with Roller fairlead                     0 22705 10030 4    30/13.3
03000         412.73    309.55 C1000, Crane winch, 12 V DC, 1,000 lb/454 kg w/ roller fairlead & motor cover, no rope or switch.   0 22705 30000 1    25/11.3
03001         390.23    292.67 C1000, Crane winch, 12 V DC, 1,000 lb/454 kg w/ roller fairlead, no motor cover,rope or switch.     0 22705 00018 5     28/13
03002         525.20    393.90 C1000, Crane winch, 12 V DC, 1,000 lb/454 kg w/roller fairlead, motor cover, w/12' remote           0 22705 30020 9    32/14.5
03003         502.72    377.04 C1000, Crane winch, 12 VDC, 1,000 lb/454 kg w/roller fairlead, w/1515A solenoid remote system.                         32/14.5
03010         550.58    412.93 C1000, Crane winch, 24 V DC, 1,000 lb/454 kg w/ roller fairlead,no motor cover,rope or switch.                         32/14.6
06032         886.39    664.79 EP6.0, 12 V DC electric winch, 6,000lb/2722 kgs. Single line pull w/RF, PB and 15' HH               0 22705 00053 6   104/47.3
06033         972.86    729.65 EP6.0, 24 V DC electric winch, 6,000lb/2722 kgs. Single line pull w/RF ,PB and 15' HH               0 22705 00059 8   104/47.3
06034         907.99    681.00 EPi6.0, 12 V DC electric winch, 6,000lb/2722 kgs. Single line pull w/RF, PB and 15' HH              0 22705 00056 7   109/49.5
06035         994.47    745.85 EPi6.0, 24 V DC electric winch, 6,000lb/2722 kgs. Single line pull w/RF, PB and 15' HH              0 22705 00062 8   109/49.5
06202A        247.01    185.25 ATV Wireless Winch Control for non-solenoid-switched Superwinches: T, EX1, X1, X2 Series            0 22705 06202 2     2/0.9
06212         139.75    104.81 ATV Wireless System for solenoid-switched Superwinches: ATV1800, ATV2300, ATV3000                   0 22705 00085 7     1/0.5
06302         165.23    123.92 Remote Wireless System, 3-pin plug Fits X, S and Husky series units dated before March 2004         0 22705 00186 1    1.2/0.6
06402         264.44    198.33 Remote Wireless System, Power Drives                                                                                     2/.9
06702         165.23    123.92 Remote Wireless System, 7-pin plug Fits X, S, GP, EP/EPi and Husky series dated 3/04 and later      0 22705 00187 8    1.2/0.6
09032         929.62    697.22 EP9.0, 12 V DC electric winch, 9,000lb/4082 kgs. Single line pull w/RF, PB and 15' HH               0 22705 00054 3   108/49.1
09033         1016.10   762.07 EP9.0, 24 V DC electric winch, 9,000lb/4082 kgs. Single line pull w/RF, PB and 15' HH               0 22705 00060 4   108/49.1
09034         951.23    713.42 EPi9.0, 12 V DC electric winch, 9,000lb/4082 kgs. Single line pull w/RF, PB and 15' HH              0 22705 00057 4   114/51.8
09035         1037.70   778.28 EPi9.0, 24 V DC electric winch, 9,000lb/4082 kgs. Single line pull w/RF, PB and 15' HH              0 22705 00063 5   114/51.8
1101          397.28    297.96 X1 12V DC; rated line pull of 2,000 lbs./910 Kgs.                                                                       16/7
1102          333.93    250.45 X1 Custom Does Not Include Switching and Wire Rope12V DC; rated line pull of 2,000 lbs./910 Kgs.    0 22705 11020 4    12/5.5
1110          322.42    241.81 EX1 12V DC winch; rated line pull of 1,000 lbs/450 Kgs.                                             0 22705 01110 5    15/6.8
1113          267.14    200.35 EX1 custom, no wire rope or switching; rated line pull of 1,000 lbs./450 Kgs.                       0 22705 01113 6    12/5.5
1117          424.91    318.69 X1 winch, 24VDC; rated line pull of 2,000 lbs./910 Kgs.                                             0 22705 01117 4    15/6.8
1181          464.08    348.06 X1F with 50' of wire rope; same rating as 1101 except with freewheel and 50' of wire rope           0 22705 01181 5    20/9.0
1145          353.51    265.13 X1 w/machined 1 1/4" drum-key no sprocket                                                           0 22705 01145 7    20/9.1
1201          542.39    406.79 X2 12V DC winch; rated line pull of 3,000 lbs./1363 Kgs.                                            0 22705 01201 0     24/11
1202          428.38    321.29 X2 Custom, No cable or switching; same rated line pull as 1201                                                         20/9.0
1208          599.98    449.99 X2F Custom, No cable or switching but with freewheeling feature; same rated line pull as 1208       0 22705 01208 9     26/12
1213          570.02    427.51 X2, 24VDC; same rated line pull as 1201                                                             0 22705 01213 3    20/9.1
1215          627.61    470.71 X2F, 24VDC; same rated line pull as 1208                                                            0 22705 01215 7    20/9.2
1217          451.41    338.56 X2 Custom drum machined with 1 1/4" shaft with a flat on one side; same rated line pull as 1201     0 22705 01217 1    20/9.3
1301          674.82    506.12 X3 12V DC winch; rated line pull of 4,000 lbs./1818 Kgs.                                            0 22705 01301 7    39/17.8
1303          567.73    425.80 X3 Cust, no cable or switching; same rated line pull as 1301                                        0 22705 01303 1     26/12
1307          763.51    572.63 X3F Same as model X3 but with freewheeling feature.                                                                    41/18.7
1314          734.73    551.05 X3 24VDC; same rated line pull as 1301                                                              0 22705 01314 7    41/18.7
1316          823.40    617.55 X3F 24VDC; same rated line pull as 1307                                                             0 22705 01316 1    41/18.8
1321          446.83    335.12 X3D 12V DC winch; rated line pull of 4,000 lbs./1818 Kgs., SWITCH ON MOTOR                          0 22705 01321 5    23/10.5
1345          651.80    488.85 X3 Haybaler winch with toggle activated solenoid remote.                                                               41/18.9
1401          594.61    445.96 W115 115 Volt AC winch. Rated line pull of 1,000 lbs./450 Kgs.                                      0 22705 01401 4     18/8
1406          639.13    479.35 W115 115 Volt AC winch. Rated line pull of 1,000 lbs./450 Kgs., with freespooling                                       22/10
1501B          32.24    24.18    Dash mount kit for direct rotary switch, fits all X series models EX, X1 and X2 series.           0 22705 15012 5      2/.9
1504           34.83    26.12    Vinyl cover. Fits all X models T1500, EX, 1, 2, X3D and X3DF only.                                0 22705 01504 2      1/.5
1505           42.58    31.94    Vinyl cover. Fits models S3000, S4000, S5000, X3 and X3F only.                                    0 22705 01505 9      1/.5
1507           23.19    17.39    Horizontal cable guide. Fits X winches through X3 series.                                         0 22705 01507 3     3/1.3
1509           29.66    22.24    Nylon sling: 2" x 6', 20,000 lb. capacity.                                                        0 22705 01509 7      2/.9
1511           43.86    32.90    Replacement cable. X1 only. 3/16" x 25'(4.8mm x 7.6m). W/BALL                                     0 22705 01511 0     3/1.3
1511A          58.08    43.56    Replacement cable. X1 only. 3/16" x 50'(4.8mm x15.2m). W/BALL                                     0 22705 15111 5     6/2.6
1511B          46.46    34.84    Replacement cable. 3/16" x 25'(4.8mm x 7.6m).(NO BALL)                                            0 22705 15112 2     6/2.6
1511C          67.13    50.35    Replacement cable. 3/16" x 60'(4.8mm x18.2m).(NO BALL)                                            0 22705 15113 9     6/2.6
1511D          59.16    44.37    Replacement cable. 3/16" x 33'(4.8mm x15.2m).(NO BALL)                                            0 22705 15114 6     6/2.6
1512           61.96    46.47    Replacement cable. X2 only. 7/32" x 30'(5.5mm x 8.9m). W/BALL                                     0 22705 01512 7     5/2.3
1513           67.13    50.35    Replacement cable. X2 only. 7/32" x 40'(5.5mm x 12.2m). W/BALL                                    0 22705 01513 4     7/3.2
1513A          39.99    29.99    Replacement cable for Hay bale Winch 7/32 X 15' ( 5.5mm X 4.6M ) W/BALL                           0 22705 15131 3     4/1.8
1514           77.46    58.09    Replacement cable. X3 only. 7/32" x 50'(5.5mm x 15.2m). W/BALL                                    0 22705 01514 1     9/4.0
1514A          76.18    57.14    Replacement cable. 7/32" x 60'(5.5mm x 18.2m).                                                    0 22705 15141 2     9/4.0
1514B          53.91    40.43    Replacement cable 7/32" X 25' W/HOOK & SS (1102E)                                                 0 22705 15142 9     9/4.0
                                                                        SUPERWINCH
                                                                  2006 JOBBER PRICE SHEET
EFF 7/01/05                                                                                                                                                   PN 00110
                LIST    JOBBER
P/N            PRICE     PRICE   APPLICATION / DESCRIPTION                                                                                        UPC          Lbs / Kgs

1514C         168.77    126.58 Replacement cable 7/32" X 50' SWIVEL HOOK (1201A)                                                            0 22705 15143 6     9/4.0
1515A         156.27    117.21 Handheld switch & solenoid assy., 12V, Fits EX1, X1, X2, S2500 AND S3500 winches                             0 22705 15151 1     7/3.2
1519A          43.86    32.90    Repair switch with 3' wire pigtail, Fits S and X series direct switch models                               0 22705 15191 7     1/0.5
1520           73.58    55.19    Kit, Trailer wiring; for winches under 5000 lbs.                                                           0 22705 01520 2     4/1.8
1527           60.66    45.49    Replacement cable. W115 only. 5/32" x 45'(4mm x 13.7m).                                                    0 22705 01527 1     3/1.3
1535           38.71    29.03    Replacement cable. EX1 only. 5/32" x 25'(4mm x 7.6m).                                                      0 22705 01535 6     3/1.3
1535A          39.99    29.99    Replacement cable. EX1 only. 5/32" x 25'(4mm x 7.6m).(NEW STYLE/NO BALL)                                   0 22705 15351 5     3/1.3
1535B          59.38    44.54    Replacement cable. EX1 only. 5/32" x 50'(4mm x 15.2).(W/BALL)                                              0 22705 15352 2     3/1.3
1535C          60.66    45.49    Replacement cable. 5/32" x 50'(4mm x 15.2).(NEW STYLE/NO BALL)                                             0 22705 15353 9     3/1.3
1538          179.55    134.66 Handheld switch & solenoid assy, 24V, Fits EX1, X1, X2, Non-solenoid S2500 and S3500 winches                 0 22705 01538 7     6/2.6
1538A         193.32    144.99 Same as P/N 1538 except 30' HAND HELD                                                                        0 22705 15381 2     7/3.2
1551           27.06    20.30    Wire Quickconnect fits 6-16 gauge wire                                                                     0 22705 01551 6     1/0.5
1554          123.76    92.82    Accessory kit contains pulley block (10,000 lbs capacity), 3"X8' strap, leather palmed gloves, nylon bag   0 22705 01554 7    12/5.5
1559B          65.75    49.31    Receiver mount, Class III, Fits T, X and S winches through 4500 lbs.                                       0 22705 15592 2    12/5.5
1560A          63.39    47.55    Roller fairlead for X and T series winches only                                                            0 22705 15601 1     4/1.8
1560C          63.39    47.55    Roller Fairlead fits GP Series only                                                                        0 22705 00052 9     4/1.8
1566           49.03    36.78    Vinyl cover. Fits X6, X6CD and X9.                                                                         0 22705 01566 0     1/0.5
1575A         146.08    109.56 Handheld switch & solenoid assy. Fits EX1, X1, X2, S2500 & S3500 winches w/ 30' hand held                    0 22705 15751 3     7/3.2
1577A          80.06    60.04    Replacement cable, 1/4" x 50 with HOOK.                                                                    0 22705 15771 1    11/5.5
1580          152.40    114.30 Replacement cable, 5/16" x 100' (7.9mm x 30.5m) FITS S9000, S6000, X9 AND X6CD.                              0 22705 01580 6    20/9.1
1580A          81.78    61.33    Replacement cable 5/16" X 33' NO HOOK OR SS (1677)                                                         0 22705 15801 5     8/3.6
1591           58.08    43.56    3 Position rotary switch kit for remote switching of EX1 thru X2F, S2500 AND S3500.                        0 22705 00156 4     2/0.9
1646          1015.24   761.43 X6 CD 12V DC winch; rated line pull of 6,000 lbs./2727 Kgs.                                                  0 22705 01646 9    69/31.4
1646A         1145.06   858.79 X6 CD P/N 1646 w/ Roller Fairlead                                                                            0 22705 16461 0    79/36.4
1647          1088.51   816.38 X6 24VDC                                                                                                     0 22705 01647 6    69/31.4
1647A         1218.32   913.74 X6 24VDC w/Roller Fairlead                                                                                   0 22705 16471 9    79/36.4
1679          1169.47   877.10 S6000 12V DC winch; rated line pull of 6,000 lbs./2727 Kgs.                                                  0 22705 01679 7    79/35.9
1680          1301.85   976.39 S6000 P/N 1679 W/Roller Fairlead                                                                             0 22705 01680 3   91.5/41.6
1681          1242.73   932.05 S6000, 24V DC                                                                                                0 22705 01681 0    79/35.9
1682          1375.10 1031.32 S6000, 24V DC with Roller fairlead                                                                            0 22705 01682 7    91/41.6
1723          1505.34 1129.01 AC 2000, with switch and 100' of 5/16" wire rope, 60 Hz                                                       0 22705 01723 7    72/33.7
1795          150.70    113.02 Swivel Pulley Block for AC 2000                                                                              0 22705 01795 4    9.6/4.4
1796          125.44    94.08    AC 2000 Electrical Drum Switch (UL/CSA)                                                                    0 22705 01796 1    1.4/0.6
1901          1175.90   881.93 X9 12V DC winch; rated line pull of 9,000 lbs./4091 Kgs.                                                     0 22705 01901 9    79/35.9
1901C         1305.70   979.27 X9 P/N 1901 w/Roller Fairlead                                                                                0 22705 19013 8    89/40.9
1902B         1399.53 1049.65 X9 24VDC with roller fairlead.                                                                                0 22705 19022 0    89/40.9
1916          1340.41 1005.31 S9000 12V DC winch; rated line pull of 9,000 lbs./4091 Kgs.,                                                  0 22705 01916 3    89/40.9
1917          1472.77 1104.58 S9000 P/N 1916 w/roller fairlead.                                                                             0 22705 01917 0     99/45
1918          1432.94 1074.71 S9000 24VDC                                                                                                   0 22705 01918 7    89/40.5
1919          1564.03 1173.03 S9000 24VDC with roller fairlead                                                                              0 22705 01919 4     99/45
2007           95.41    71.55    SUPERMOUNT Front mount wiring kit for winches up through 16,500 lbs                                        0 22705 02007 7     6/2.7
2008          116.77    87.58    SUPERMOUNT Rear mount wiring kit for winches up through 16,500 lbs.                                        0 22705 02008 4    10/4.5
2050          272.92    204.69 SUPERMOUNT CRADLE fits class III recievers and accepts winches through 9,000 lbs. capacity                   0 22705 02050 3     31/14
2055          215.36    161.52 SUPERMOUNT CRADLE fits class III recievers and accepts winches through 5,000 lb. capacity                    0 22705 02055 8    17/7.7
2060           31.17    23.38    Ball hitch mount plate. Winch capacity through 5,000 lb. Use w/remote switching capability ONLY.           0 22705 02060 2    2.5/1.1
2212A          89.13    66.85    Pulley Block w/Hook, 12,000 lb. capacity                                                                   0 22705 12212 2      9/4
2224          276.32    207.24 Accessory kit w/20,000 lb. HD pulley block, 3"X8' Strap, 2 bow shackles, gloves,nylon bag                    0 22705 02224 8    14/6.4
2227A          32.60    24.45    Pulley Block 8,000 lb capacity, use with winches having maximum single line capacity of 4,000 lbs.         0 22705 22271 6      2/.9
2229A          45.17    33.88    Pulley Block 10,000 lb capacity, use with winches having maximum single line capacity of 5,000 lbs.        0 22705 22291 4     3/1.4
2231           12.50     9.38    Hawse, fits T1500 and T2000 series.                                                                        0 22705 02231 6      2/.9
2233B          64.18    48.13    Rocker Switch Kit, for use with all non-solenoid T, ATV, EX, X, and XF Series winches                      0 22705 22332 4     1/0.5
2235           56.47    42.35    Roller Fairlead for small S-Series winches                                                                 0 22705 02235 4     3/1.4
2236           45.17    33.88    Quick-connect, electrical. Fits 2 and 4 ga. wire                                                           0 22705 02236 1     3/1.4
2237           22.66    16.99    12VDC replacement solenoid, can-style                                                                      0 22705 02237 8     1/0.5
2270           54.41    40.81    Rubber Handheld Remote w/15’ cord with replacement socket                                                  0 22705 00047 5    1.2/0.6
2271           63.74    47.80    Rubber Handheld Remote w/30’ cord with replacement socket                                                  0 22705 00051 2    1.2/0.6
2272           46.72    35.04    Rubber Handheld Remote w/15’ cord                                                                          0 22705 00163 2     1/0.5
2274           56.05    42.03    Rubber Handheld Remote w/30’ cord                                                                          0 22705 00165 6     1/0.5
2343          109.81    82.35    ATV Heavy duty roller fairlead with bracket.                                                               0 22705 02343 6      2/.9
2349           61.82    46.37    ATV Heavy duty roller fairlead                                                                             0 22705 02349 8     3/1.4
                                                                      SUPERWINCH
                                                                2006 JOBBER PRICE SHEET
EFF 7/01/05                                                                                                                                             PN 00110
                LIST    JOBBER
P/N            PRICE     PRICE   APPLICATION / DESCRIPTION                                                                                  UPC          Lbs / Kgs

2401          1754.84 1316.13 Husky 8, 8,000 lb capacity                                                                              0 22705 02401 3   125/56.8
2401A         1992.10 1494.08 Husky 8, 8,000 lb capacity with roller fairlead                                                         0 22705 24011 6    138/63
2404          1905.49 1429.12 Husky 10, 10,000 lb capacity                                                                            0 22705 02404 4   125/56.8
2404A         2123.36 1592.52 Husky 10, 10,000 lb capacity with roller fairlead                                                       0 22705 24041 3    138/63
2405          1934.08 1450.56 Husky 10, 10,000 lb capacity 24 V DC                                                                    0 22705 02405 1    138/63
2517           55.21     41.41   Recover strap 2" x 20'; 20,000 lbs capacity                                                          0 22705 02517 1     4/1.8
2518           72.80     54.60   Recover Strap 2" x 30'; 30,000 lbs. capacity                                                         0 22705 02518 8     6/2.7
2531           58.89     44.17   Nylon sling 3" x 8'                                                                                  0 22705 02531 7     8/3.6
2537          203.74    152.81 Wire rope 3/8 x 90'                                                                                    0 22705 02537 9     22/10
2538           48.76     36.57   Bow Shackle                                                                                          0 22705 02538 6      2/1
2541          109.77     82.33   Chain 3/8" x 10' w/ grab hooks.                                                                      0 22705 02541 6    13/5.9
2546           69.03     51.78   Shackle bracket kit                                                                                  0 22705 02546 1     5/2.4
2549          130.52     97.89   Roller Fairlead Heavy Duty fits 6000 & 9000 lb winches.                                              0 22705 02549 2   12.5/5.5
2562          189.63    142.22 Replacement cable, 5/16" x 150'(8mm x 45.6m) Husky winch.                                              0 22705 02562 1    27/12.3
7750A         104.60     78.45   Pulley Block , 20,000 lb. capacity                                                                   0 22705 00162 5      9/4
8584          118.35     88.76   Heavy Duty Roller fairlead for Husky                                                                 0 22705 00157 1   12.5/5.5
65001A        296.63    222.48 Ford-Mountainer-97-98 - Except Limited / Van-full size, Includes RV Cutaway chassis-91-00              0 22705 65001 4     40/18
65002A        273.74    205.30 Ford-Explorer-2 & 4WD 95-98 - Except Limited                                                           0 22705 65002 1     40/18
65003A        317.23    237.92 Dodge-Ram Pickup-All Models 2 & 4WD - 94-00                                                            0 22705 65003 8     40/18
65004A        273.74    205.30 Chev S10,S15; GMC Sonoma Pickups 94-00,Isuzu-Hombre Pickup 96-98, Olds Bravada 96-98                   0 22705 65004 5     40/18
65005A        273.69    205.27 Chev.-Blazer/Yukon-full size 92-94, Tahoe/Yukon-full size 95-99,1500ser 2&4WD (old body style)         0 22705 65005 2     40/18
65006A        296.63    222.48 Ford-F150 & F250 Light Duty Pickups-2WD 97-98                                                          0 22705 65006 9     40/18
65008A        317.23    237.92 Jeep-Grand Cherokee                                                                                    0 22705 65008 3     40/18
65009A        273.74    205.30 Jeep-Cherokee & Wagoneer - Downsized 84-00                                                             0 22705 65009 0     40/18
65010A        273.74    205.30 Jeep-Wrangler, TJ & YJ (Canada) 87-00                                                                  0 22705 65010 6     40/18
65011A        361.13    270.85 Ford-F-150 Pickups - Standard & Extended Cab -w/Stabilizer (Anti-Roll) Bar, 2 & 4WD) 92-96             0 22705 65011 3     40/18
65013A        317.23    237.92 Ford-F250 HD, F-350 Pickups - 2WD w/Gasoline Engine Only 92-97                                         0 22705 65013 7     40/18
65014A        317.23    237.92 Ford-F250 HD, F-350 Pickups - 2WD w/Diesel Engine Only 92-97                                           0 22705 65014 4     40/18
65015A        317.23    237.92 Ford-F250 HD, F-350 Pickups - 4WD, All Models 92-97                                                    0 22705 65015 1     40/18
65016A        296.63    222.48 Chev.-Express/Savana Van - Full Size                                                                   0 22705 65016 8     40/18
65017A        271.32    203.49 Ford Explorer, Ranger all 2 & 4WD, Mazda B2300,B3000&4000 - 2&4WD 89-97,Navajo-all                     0 22705 65017 5     40/18
65018A        272.54    204.41 Dakota Pickup 4WD '97-99, Durango 4WD '98-99                                                           0 22705 65018 2     40/19
65019A        273.74    205.30 Ford-Ranger - 2 & 4WD 98-00, Mazda B2300,B3000&4000 - 2 & 4WD 98                                       0 22705 65019 9     40/18
65020A        273.74    205.30 Chev S10Blazer, S15Jimmy -2WD 4DR 93-94,Blazer/Jimmy-4WD(Downsized),4DR only 95-00                     0 22705 65020 5     40/18
65021A        317.23    237.92 Chev-Full size Pickup-CK,LS, Sierra Classic-old body style -2500&3500 2WD w/8 lug whls.88-99           0 22705 65021 8     40/18
65022A        317.23    237.92 Ford-SuperDuty, Pickups-all Models & Excursion 99-00                                                   0 22705 65022 9     40/18
65023A        317.23    237.92 Chev-Silverado & Sierra Full Size Pickups - 4WD, 1500 ser.                                             0 22705 65023 6     40/18
65025A        296.63    222.48 Ford-Expedition-all models, 2 & 4WD 97-99, F150 & F250 - 4WD 97-00, 2WD 99-00                          0 22705 65025 0     40/18
65026A        273.74    205.30 Mercury-Mountainers - all models 99                                                                    0 22705 65026 7     40/18
65029A        274.96    206.22 Dakota Pickup 4WD , Durango 4WD 2001                                                                   0 22705 65029 8     40/19
65031A        317.23    237.92 Toyota-Tundra - 2000                                                                                   0 22705 65031 1     40/18
1118200       341.69    256.27 ATV 1800, 12VDC winch, 1,800lb/816 kgs. single line pull w/ handlebar mountable roggle                 0 22705 00027 7    19/8.6
1123200       387.26    290.44 ATV 2300, 12 VDC winch, 2,300lb/1043 kgs. single line pull w/RF & handlebar mnt roggle                 0 22705 00028 4    23/10.5
1123250       498.33    373.75 ATV2300 Winch with Wireless Control                                                                    0 22705 00049 9    24/10.9
1130200       449.47    337.10 ATV 3000, 12 VDC winch, 3,000lb/1360 kgs. single line pull w/RF & handlebar mnt roggle                 0 22705 00029 1    26/11.8
1130222       449.47    337.10 ATV 3000 - CE version - same capacity as 1130200                                                       0 22705 00145 8    26/11.8
1130250       566.20    424.65 ATV3000 Winch with Wireless Control                                                                    0 22705 00050 5    25/11.4
1215200       211.00    158.25 T1500, 12 V DC electric winch, w/rotary switch and 1501 switch mount                                   0 22705 00025 3    12/5.5
1220200       249.00    186.75 T2000, 12 V DC electric winch, 2,000lb/907 kgs. single line pull w/rocker type remote switch           0 22705 00026 0    13/5.9
1318200       367.97    275.98 GP 1800, 12 V DC electric winch, 1,800lb/816 kgs. Single line pull w/PB and 15' HH                     0 22705 00030 7    13/5.9
1323200       413.98    310.48 GP 2300, 12 V DC electric winch, 2,300lb/1043 kgs. Single line pull w/PB, RF and 15' HH                0 22705 00031 4    14/6.4
1330200       473.12    354.84 GP 3000, 12 V DC electric winch, 3,000lb/1360 kgs. Single line pull w/PB, RF and 15' HH                0 22705 00032 1    15/6.8
1330222       473.12    354.84 GP 3000 - CE version; same capacity as 1330200                                                         0 22705 00146 5    15/6.8
1430200       570.13    427.60 S 3000, 12 V DC electric winch, 3,000lb/1360 kgs. Single line pull w/RF and 30' HH                     0 22705 00033 8     38/17
1430300       604.79    453.59 S 3000, 24 V DC electric winch, 3,000lb/1360 kgs. Single line pull w/RF and 30' HH                     0 22705 00036 9     38/17
1440200       590.65    442.99 S 4000, 12 V DC electric winch, 4,000lb/1814 kgs. Single line pull w/RF and 30' HH                     0 22705 00034 5     40/18
1440250       619.32    464.49 S 4000, 12 V DC electric winch, w/06702 Wireless 4,000lb/1814 kgs. Single line pull w/RF and 30' HH    0 22705 00041 3     43/20
1440300       626.31    469.73 S 4000, 24 V DC electric winch, 4,000lb/1814 kgs. Single line pull w/RF and 30' HH                     0 22705 00037 6     40/18
1450200       656.56    492.42 S 5000, 12 V DC electric winch, 5,000lb/2268 kgs. Single line pull w/RF and 30' HH                     0 22705 00035 2     42/19
1450250       794.28    595.71 S 5000, 12 V DC electric winch, w/06702 Wireless, 5,000lb/2268 kgs. Single line pull w/RF and 30' HH   0 22705 00042 0    45/20.5
                                                                       SUPERWINCH
                                                                 2006 JOBBER PRICE SHEET
EFF 7/01/05                                                                                                                                PN 00110
                LIST    JOBBER
P/N            PRICE     PRICE   APPLICATION / DESCRIPTION                                                                     UPC          Lbs / Kgs

1450300       689.90    517.43 S 5000, 24 V DC electric winch, 5,000lb/2268 kgs. Single line pull w/RF and 30' HH        0 22705 00038 3     42/19
1512200       1435.31 1076.48 EP12.5 Winch, 12VDC electric winch, 12,500 lbs./5,682 Kgs. capacity with roller fairlead   0 22705 00177 9   146/66.2
1516200       1682.12 1261.59 EP16.5 Winch, 12VDC electric winch, 16,500 lbs/7,500 Kgs. capacity, with roller fairlead   0 22705 00178 6   150/68.5
2202350        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Arctic Cat - See application chart for specific models                0 22705 00124 3    9 / 4.1
2202352        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Honda - See application chart for specific models                     0 22705 00119 9    7 / 3.1
2202356        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Polaris - See application chart for specific models                   0 22705 00122 9    15 / 6.8
2202358        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Suzuki - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00105 2    12 / 5.4
2202359        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00097 0    6 / 2.7
2202360        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00108 3    5 / 2.2
2202361        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00111 3    6 / 2.7
2202364        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Kawasaki - See application chart for specific models                  0 22705 00094 9    9 / 4.1
2202365        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00120 5    9 / 4.1
2202366        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00099 4    13 / 5.9
2202370        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Suzuki - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00104 5     11 / 5
2202371        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Kawasaki - See application chart for specific models                  0 22705 00114 4    10 / 4.5
2202373        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00109 0    8 / 3.6
2202374        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Kawasaki - See application chart for specific models                  0 22705 00113 7    10 / 4.5
2202375        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Honda - See application chart for specific models                     0 22705 00118 2    9 / 4.1
2202376        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00100 7    5 / 2.2
2202377        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00101 4    7 / 3.1
2202379        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Honda - See application chart for specific models                     0 22705 00107 6    9 / 4.1
2202380        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Arctic Cat - See application chart for specific models                0 22705 00125 0    8 / 3.6
2202381        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Honda - See application chart for specific models                     0 22705 00106 9    6 / 2.7
2202382        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Kawasaki - See application chart for specific models                  0 22705 00098 7    8 / 3.6
2202383        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00102 1    5 / 2.2
2202384        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Polaris - See application chart for specific models                   0 22705 00116 8    9 / 4.1
2202385        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Polaris - See application chart for specific models                   0 22705 00123 6    5 / 2.2
2202386        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Suzuki - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00110 6    7 / 3.1
2202387        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Suzuki - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00115 1    5 / 2.2
2202846        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Kawasaki - See application chart for specific models                  0 22705 00095 6    10 / 4.5
2202855        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00112 0    4 / 1.8
2202863        86.94     65.21   ATV Mnting Kit; Polaris - See application chart for specific models                     0 22705 00126 7     11 / 5
2202864        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; John Deere - See application chart for specific models                0 22705 00090 1     3/1.4
2202865        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Bombardier - See application chart for specific models                0 22705 00091 8     4/1.8
2202866        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Bombardier - See application chart for specific models                0 22705 00092 5     4/1.8
2202867        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Honda - See application chart for specific models                     0 22705 00093 2     6/2.7
2202868        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Kawasaki - See application chart for specific models                  0 22705 00096 3     6/2.7
2202869        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Yamaha - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00103 8     6/2.7
2202870        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Suzuki - See application chart for specific models                    0 22705 00117 5    12 / 5.4
2202871        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Polaris - See application chart for specific models                   0 22705 00127 4     11 / 5
2202872        86.94     65.21   ATV Mounting Kit; Polaris - See application chart for specific models                   0 22705 00128 1    14 / 6.4
2302277       175.90    131.92 Roggle - solenoid upgrade kit                                                             0 22705 00140 3     2 / .9
2302278        24.33     18.25   Mounting bracket for PN 2349 roller fairlead for T & ATV winches                        0 22705 00143 4     3/1.4
2302283        51.47     38.60   EP Remote Wiring Kit                                                                    0 22705 00171 7     2 / .9
2302284        32.72     24.54   ATV Tree-saver Strap, 1" x 8'                                                           0 22705 00173 1     2 / .9
2302285        23.70     17.78   ATV Shackles (2)                                                                        0 22705 00174 8     3/1.4
2302286       103.48     77.61   ATV Winch accessory Kit                                                                 0 22705 00175 5    7 / 3.1
2302287       146.88    110.16 EP12.5/16.5 Mounting Plate                                                                0 22705 00179 3    36/16.4
2302288       131.80     98.85   Jeep CJ Mounting Plate                                                                  0 22705 00180 9     31/14
2302289       131.80    98.85 Jeep YJ Mounting Plate                                                                     0 22705 00181 6     31/14
2302290       245.91    184.43 Jeep TJ Mounting Plate                                                                    0 22705 00182 3     38/17
                                                                         SUPERWINCH
                                                                   2006 JOBBER PRICE SHEET
EFF 7/01/05                                                                                                       PN 00110
                 LIST     JOBBER
P/N             PRICE      PRICE   APPLICATION / DESCRIPTION                                              UPC      Lbs / Kgs

                                    SUPERWINCH PREMIUM METAL HUBS FOR 2006
      P/N       LIST     JOBBER PRODUCT DESCRIPTION                                                      UPC      PKG
  400501       137.88     103.41 Jeep CJ '42-71, Dana 25/27                                         22705 00501      PR
  400502       143.97     107.98 Jeep CJ '72-80, Dana 30                                            22705 00502      PR
  400503       120.64     90.48 Dahatsu, Rocky                                                      22705 00503      PR
  400504*      143.97     107.98 Toyota Land Cruiser thru '75                                       22705 00504      PR
 **400405      155.12     116.34 Land-Rover '58-80, 10 Spline                                       22705 00405      PR
 **400406      155.12     116.34 Land-Rover '81-92, 24 Spline                                       22705 00406      PR
  400508       133.82     100.37 Power Wagon WC-50 & 60 '42-56                                      22705 00508      PR
  400513       138.90     104.18 Toyota 4 Runner, Pickup 4 x 4 '86 1/2-92                           22705 00513      PR
  400517       144.98     108.74 Dana 44HD Axle, 3/4 Ton Vehicle (EXTERNAL)                         22705 00517      PR
  400518       106.44     79.83 Dana 44 Axle, 1/2 Ton Vehicle,                                      22705 00518      PR
  400519*      146.00     109.50 Land Cruiser '76-78                                                22705 00519      PR
  400520       124.70     93.53 Dahatsu 4 x 4                                                       22705 00520      PR
  400521       155.12     116.34 Toyota Land Cruiser '79-80, Pickup 4 x 4 '79-85                    22705 00521      PR
  400522*      146.00     109.50 Chevy Luv & Isuzu 4 x 4 Pickup up to '85                           22705 00522      PR
  400523       139.91     104.93 Nissan Patrol '80-87                                               22705 00523      PR
  400524*      146.00     109.50 Nissan 4 x 4 Pickup '72-82                                         22705 00524      PR
  400526       140.92     105.69 Jeep CJ '81-86                                                     22705 00526      PR
  400528*      128.75     96.56 Arrow/D50 4 x 4 Thru '81                                            22705 00528      PR
  400529       147.01     110.26 Nissan Pathfinder/Hardbody "IFS" 86 1/2-89                         22705 00529      PR
  400532*      143.97     107.98 Isuzu Trooper I, II thru '86                                       22705 00532      PR
  400533       146.00     109.50 Isuzu Trooper I, II '87-92                                         22705 00533      PR
  400538       140.92     105.69 Suzuki Samurai Sidekick, Geo Tracker '89-90                        22705 00538      PR
 **400439      190.36     142.77 Dana 60 Axle, 1 Ton Vehicle, Dodge '90                             22705 00439      PR
  400541       192.65     144.49 Dana 70 Axle, 1 Ton Vehicle, '79-89 Dodge                          22705 00541      PR
  400543       141.94     106.46 Montero/D50 4 x 4 and Dodge Raider '82-92                          22705 00543      PR
  400544       142.95     107.21 Nissan 4 x 4 Pickup '83-86                                         22705 00544      PR
  400545       158.17     118.63 Nissan IFS '92                                                     22705 00545      PR
  400565       204.96     153.72 Ford Explorer '90-94, Ranger '90-97                                22705 00565      PR
** UNITS WITH MILITARY NYLON DIAL

MASTER PACKS ARE 6 SETS EXCEPT THE 400518 WHICH IS 12 SETS

4X2 CONVERSION KITS
      P/N       LIST                                                          PRODUCT DESCRIPTION                   PKG
      900801   72.97      54.73     GEAR SET ONLY                                                                   EA
      900802   174.93     131.20    GEAR SET AND A SET OF 400518 1/2 TON METAL HUBS                                 SET
      900803   212.50     159.38    GEAR SET AND A SET OF 400517 3/4 TON METAL HUBS                                 SET
      900805   257.00     192.75    GEAR SET AND A SET OF 400439 1 TON HUBS                                         SET

SERVICE KITS
      P/N       LIST                                                          PRODUCT DESCRIPTION                   PKG
 334401         1.51       1.13     Screw, Clutch M401                                                                EA
334401-06       8.94       6.71     Screw, Clutch M401 (package of 6 screws)                                          EA
 334218         1.51       1.13     Screw, Clutch M218                                                                EA
 334418         1.51       1.13     Screw, 400418                                                                     EA
 334439         1.51       1.13     Screw, Clutch M439                                                                EA

  404401        33.42      25.07    Hub Svc Kit M401, M402, M407, M443                                                EA
  404403*       22.26      16.70    Hub Svc Kit M403, M420                                                            EA
  404404        22.26      16.70    Hub Svc Kit M404, M419, M421, M428, M430                                          EA
  404405        22.26      16.70    Hub Svc Kit M405                                                                  EA
  404406        22.26      16.70    Hub Svc Kit M406                                                                  EA

  404408        26.32      19.74    Hub Svc Kit M408                                                                  EA
  404417        26.32      19.74    Hub Svc Kit M417                                                                  EA
  404418        26.32      19.74    Hub Svc Kit M418                                                                  EA
  404422*       29.36      22.02    Hub Svc Kit M422, M424                                                            EA
  404426        22.26      16.70    Hub Svc Kit M426                                                                  EA

  404432*       29.36      22.02    Hub Svc Kit M432                                                                 EA
  404439        25.30      18.98    Hub Svc Kit M439                                                                 EA
  404444        27.33      20.50    Hub Svc Kit M444, M429                                                           EA
  404465        66.23      49.67    Spindle Nut Kit                                                                  PR
  901801        53.04      39.78    Service Kit, Thrust Bearings for Conversion Kits                                 EA
* Limited availability, contact Superwinch Customer Service
Superwinch Repair Parts Pricing                  Effective 7/1/05
ID             DESCRIPTION                    LIST      JOBBER
50-20017       BEARING-CARRIER/BRAKE PLATE     91.19        77.51
50-25013       GEAR HOUSING ASSY              258.31      219.56
50-25014       OBSOLETE                        85.84        72.97
50-50056       SHAFT-DRIVE                     85.17        72.40
50-52006       TIE BAR-STD DRUM                21.65        18.40
50-52007       TIE BAR-LONG DRUM               16.74        14.23
50-54013       GEAR-SUN-PRIMARY                50.99        43.34
50-90010       DRUM-STD                       189.19      160.81
50-90011       DRUM-LONG                      195.16      165.89
50-90014       COUPLING-TUBE ASS'Y-STD DRUM    84.87        72.14
50-90015       COUPLING-TUBE-LONG              40.06        34.05
50-90424       MOTOR SUPPORT ASSY             171.81      146.04
50-90547       GEAR HOUSING ASSY              367.68      312.53
52-20027       HEAD                            28.75        24.44
53-20047       CLUTCH FORK                     61.57        52.33
53-25054       COVER-GEARBOX MACHINED          51.83        44.05
53-25055       SLIDING DOG                     77.07        65.51
53-25066       SEE 53-90603                      -            -
53-25080       SLIDING DOG                    105.70        89.84
53-25085       BRAKE HOUSING-MACHINED INC      89.23        75.85
53-40953       BEARING-DRUM                    11.67         9.92
53-50287       SEE 53-95042                      -            -
53-50369       SEE 95042 OR 53-95043             -            -
53-50374       SPACER-RING GEAR                38.71        32.90
53-50421       SPACER-RING GEAR                42.50        36.12
53-50430       SEE 53-95043                      -            -
53-50437       PISTON-FREESPOOL                94.71        80.50
53-50438       WASHER-THRUST                   22.83        19.41
53-50456       SHAFT-FS PIVOT                  28.53        24.25
53-50466       SHAFT-DRIVE 10" DRUM            53.24        45.25
53-50467       SHAFT-DRIVE 11.4" DRUM          33.40        28.39
53-50468       CARRIER HALF-LTD                31.67        26.92
53-50469       CARRIER HALF-LTD                29.04        24.68
53-52223       WASHER-THRUST 2ND CARRIER        9.00         7.65
53-52224       PAD-1ST STAGE THRUST             6.93         5.89
53-52240       WASHER-THRUST ROTOR              9.72         8.26
53-52241       WASHER-THRUST 2ND STAGE          7.18         6.11
53-52265       TIE BAR                         29.62        25.18
53-52266       TIE BAR-290 INC                 31.86        27.08
53-52270       COUPLING-SPACER                 11.61         9.87
53-52295       CLUTCH FORK                     64.68        54.98
53-54033       SEE 53-95071                      -            -
53-54034       SEE 53-95042 OR 53-95043          -            -
53-54036       GEAR-SUN 1ST STAGE              22.04        18.73
53-54037       GEAR-RING 2ND STAGE             92.09        78.27
53-60173       PLATE-LATCH                     11.24         9.55
53-60184       DISC-ROTATING                    4.40         3.74
53-60200       LEVER-FREESPOOL H15P LINKAGE   115.22        97.94
53-65026       PLATE-PRESSURE                  41.50        35.27
53-70032       COUPLING-DRIVE SHAFT            12.15        10.33
53-90150   DRUM ASSY-101.6 X 255                  560.87   476.74
53-90151   DRUM-101.6 X 299                       492.91   418.97
53-90156   CARRIER ASSY-1ST STAGE                  87.44    74.33
53-90190   SEE 53-95042 OR 53-95043                  -        -
53-90270   SEE 53-95071                              -        -
53-90271   CARRIER ASSY-2ND STAGE                 283.98   241.39
53-90317   GEAR HOUSING ASSY                      117.36    99.76
53-90329   GEAR HOUSING ASSY                      220.11   187.10
53-90336   BRAKE ROTOR ASSY                        61.39    52.18
53-90396   HANDLE ASSY-INC                        134.50   114.33
53-90587   GEAR-PLANET ASSY-1ST STAGE              23.53    20.00
53-90603   MOTOR MOUNT & SEAL ASS'Y               137.29   116.70
53-95037   KIT-BRAKE REPAIR H15P                  373.52   317.49
53-95038   SEAL KIT-HYDRAULIC PLAN-MANUAL FS       40.20    34.17
53-95039   SEAL KIT-HYDRAULIC PLAN-PNUEMATIC FS    34.72    29.51
53-95042   KIT-REPLACEMENT-10IN DRUM              113.25    96.26
53-95043   KIT-REPLACEMENT-11.4IN DRUM             91.89    78.11
53-95045   KIT-BRAKE HOUSING UPGRADE              349.48   297.06
53-95071   SERVICE KIT-1ST STAGE CARRIER          171.82   146.05
54-25031   GEAR HOUSING                           416.98   354.43
54-25033   CARRIER ASSY-1ST STAGE                 223.29   189.79
54-25034   CARRIER ASSY-2ND STAGE                 255.91   217.53
54-25041   DRUM                                   619.09   526.23
54-25042   MOTOR/BRAKE HOUSING                    316.35   268.90
54-25043   COVER-GEAR HOUSING                     125.84   106.96
54-25045   FREESPOOL HOUSING                      100.49    85.42
54-25047   COVER-GEAR HOUSING                     134.62   114.43
54-50006   BEARING-INPUT SHAFT                     60.05    51.05
54-50011   WASHER-THRUST                            7.09     6.03
54-50012   COUPLING-BRAKE                          51.67    43.92
54-50015   END CAP-H-25                            47.61    40.47
54-50019   GEAR-SUN                               199.85   169.87
54-50020   GEAR-INPUT                              38.44    32.67
54-50202   SHAFT-PLANET 1ST STAGE                  61.02    51.87
54-50203   SHAFT-PLANET 2ND STAGE                  68.30    58.06
54-50206   GEAR-INPUT                              87.73    74.57
54-50243   CLUTCH MEMBER                           86.77    73.76
54-50244   SELECTOR SHAFT                          49.04    41.69
54-50245   HEAD-RELEASE                            63.66    54.11
54-50246   BODY-RELEASE                            69.00    58.65
54-50254   COUPLING-INPUT SHAFT                    39.66    33.71
54-50255   COUPLING-BRAKE                          65.48    55.66
54-50256   PAD-THRUST                               8.29     7.05
54-50257   PISTON                                  84.06    71.46
54-50261   SHAFT-INPUT DRIVE                      116.96    99.42
54-50262   DRIVE HUB-DRUM                         280.89   238.76
54-50265   CYLINDER                               113.28    96.29
54-50354   ADAPTER-BSP                             36.93    31.39
54-52140   MOUNTING ANGLE                          83.88    71.30
54-54000   GEAR-SUN                               166.72   141.71
54-54002   GEAR-PLANET 1ST STAGE                   97.90    83.22
54-54003   GEAR-PLANET 2ND STAGE                  128.30   109.06
54-54026      GEAR-RING 2ND STAGE                  730.62   621.02
54-54027      GEAR-RING 1ST STAGE                  326.28   277.34
54-60066      GASKET                                 2.43     2.07
54-90002      CARRIER ASSY-2ND STAGE               379.50   322.58
54-90082      CARRIER ASSY-1ST STAGE               410.02   348.52
54-90083      CARRIER ASSY-2ND STAGE               376.57   320.09
54-90215      FREESPOOL ASSY                       387.53   329.40
54-90217      DRUM ASSY                          1,105.69   939.83
54-90218      FREESPOOL ASSY                       518.48   440.71
54-90219      GEAR HOUSING ASSY                    596.56   507.07
54-90220      MOUNT ASSY-MOTOR/BRAKE               482.32   409.97
56-50530      PLUG-CLUTCH HOUSING                   22.83    19.41
56-50531      CLUTCH MEMBER END CAP                 36.95    31.41
56-95041      KIT-FREESPOOL LOCKOUT-HUSKY           54.87    46.64
60-10654      MANUAL-OWNERS-TRUCK WINDLASS           0.44     0.38
60-10656      MANUAL-OWNERS-RAGB                     1.93     1.64
60-10668-03   SEE 60-10768                            -        -
60-10767      SHEET-INSTRUCTION-RAGB AC MOTORS       1.38     1.17
60-10953-01   SEE 60-10957                            -        -
60-10953-02   SEE 60-10957                            -        -
60-10954-01   SEE 60-10957                            -        -
60-10954-02   SEE 60-10957                            -        -
60-12705      ADAPTER-INPUT-AC RAGB                  2.26     1.92
60-12706      STUD-MOTOR-AC RAGB                     3.53     3.00
60-23039-12   SCREW-ST-HWH-10-32X.500 BLACK          1.36     1.15
60-23160-10   SCREW-BLACK TRUSS HD #10-16            0.14     0.12
60-33285      COVER-SPLASH                          25.73    21.87
60-33291-01   COVER-RAGB-DC-1 OUT-NO MOR             7.45     6.33
60-33291-02   COVER-RAGB-AC-1 OUT NO MOR             5.52     4.69
60-33301      SWITCH-CONTROL ASSY-RAGB             402.12   341.80
60-33302-01   COVER-RAGB-DC-1 OUT-MOR               13.03    11.07
60-33302-02   COVER-RAGB-AC-1 OUT-MOR               11.54     9.81
60-33302-03   COVER-RAGB-DC-2 OUT-NO MOR            13.03    11.07
60-33302-04   COVER-RAGB-AC-2 OUT-NO MOR            11.54     9.81
60-33302-05   COVER-RAGB-DC-2 OUT-MOR               19.04    16.19
60-33302-06   COVER-RAGB-AC-2 OUT-MOR               17.55    14.92
60-33306      MOTOR-REPLACEMENT 115V RAGB          187.31   159.21
60-33307      MOTOR-REPLACEMENT 230V RAGB          245.15   208.38
60-33312      CONTROL UNIT ASSY                    472.74   401.83
60-40961      COVER-SPLASH                          25.79    21.92
60-60209      BRACKET-MOUNTING                       9.17     7.79
61-10918      GEARBOX-60:1-CUT SHAFT W/ KEYWAY     311.45   264.73
61-10919      GEARBOX-60:1-CUT SHAFT               311.45   264.73
61-10920      GEARBOX-90:1-CUT SHAFT W/ KEYWAY     308.36   262.11
61-10921      GEARBOX-90:1-CUT SHAFT               308.36   262.11
61-17314      SCREWS-COVER MTG                       2.70     2.29
61-17315      COVER-POWERDRIVE KIT                  25.53    21.70
61-17316      SHEET-ERRATA 719632                    1.38     1.17
61-23030-15   SCREW-PAN HEAD TAPPING                 0.83     0.70
61-41119      COVER-POWERDRIVE CHROME               20.14    17.11
61-42192-51   POWERDRIVE-ASSY 90:1 B 24V           362.58   308.20
70-25009      WORMBOX                              354.15   301.03
70-25009M   WORMBOX                             203.14   172.67
70-25010    WORMBOX COVER                       101.34    86.14
70-25011    SEE 70-90545                           -        -
70-25012    SELECTOR FORK                        66.59    56.60
70-25037    HEAD                                 38.75    32.94
70-25049    CLUTCH HOUSING                      291.68   247.93
70-50031    SEE 70-95020                           -        -
70-50032    SHAFT-DRIVE INPUT                   222.24   188.91
70-50034    SLIDING DOG                         172.01   146.21
70-50040    SEE 70-90006                           -        -
70-50045    SEE 70-90013                           -        -
70-50081    SPACER                                8.18     6.96
70-50162    SELECTOR SHAFT                       73.87    62.79
70-50190    BODY                                 70.22    59.69
70-50195    SEE 70-90013 OR 70-90111               -        -
70-50196    SEE 70-90013 OR 70-90111               -        -
70-50210    WASHER-THRUST                        20.27    17.23
70-50226    SEE 70-90111                           -        -
70-52146    TIE BAR                              25.22    21.44
70-54006    SEE 70-95020                           -        -
70-54007    SEE 70-95020                           -        -
70-60010    GASKET-MOTOR ADAPTER                  1.85     1.57
70-60011    GASKET-COVER                          1.85     1.57
70-60012    SPACER-DRUM                           8.33     7.08
70-60042    SEE 70-90006                           -        -
70-60043    SEE 70-90013 OR 70-90111               -        -
70-90006    DRUM ASSY                           294.53   250.35
70-90008    SELECTOR ASSY                        85.37    72.56
70-90009    COUPLING-DRIVE                       64.20    54.57
70-90013    DRUM ASSY                           217.41   184.80
70-90193    SEE 70-90006                           -        -
70-90194    SEE 70-90006                           -        -
70-90545    KIT-DRIVE ADAPTER                   144.26   122.62
70-95020    WORM SET                            257.32   218.72
85-50538    STUD                                 12.85    10.93
86-10525    SEE 53-95042 OR 53-95043               -        -
86-10528    SEE 53-52224                           -        -
86-10530    SEE 317                                -        -
86-10531    OBSOLETE-MANUAL-OWNERS H11/13/15P    15.35    13.05
86-10545    SEE 53-50438                           -        -
86-10546    SEE 53-52223                           -        -
86-10547    SEE 53-52240                           -        -
86-10548    SEE 53-52241                           -        -
86-10549    SEE 53-90396                           -        -
86-10552    SEE 4-92-193                           -        -
86-10572    MANUAL-OWNERS-3VJ75                  18.83    16.01
86-10574    SHEET-INSTRUCTION-TENSIONER           0.28     0.23
86-10596    PHANTOM H14P LTD PART ORDER         195.68   166.33
86-10597    PHANTOM-E14P LTD PARTS ORDER        113.11    96.14
86-10959    MANUAL-OWNERS H11/13/15P             15.35    13.05
86-20276    SEE 53-52295                           -        -
86-20277    SEE 53-95042                           -        -
86-20277-01   SEE 53-95043                               -        -
86-20278      SEE 53-54033                               -        -
86-20279      SEE 53-95042 OR 53-95043                   -        -
86-20281      SEE 53-60184                               -        -
86-20282      SEE 53-65026                               -        -
86-20283      SEE 53-25054                               -        -
86-20284      SEE 53-90271                               -        -
86-20285      SEE 53-50437                               -        -
86-20287      SEE 53-50456                               -        -
86-20288      SEE 53-95042 OR 53-95043                   -        -
86-20289      SEE 53-52265                               -        -
86-20289-01   SEE 53-52266                               -        -
86-20291      SEE 53-60173                               -        -
86-20292      SEE 53-40953                               -        -
86-22516      HOSE ASSY-H11/13/15P                     45.56    38.72
86-22523-01   OBSOLETE                                  2.26     1.92
86-22523-02   OBSOLETE                                  2.26     1.92
86-23035-02   SEE 4-164-608                              -        -
86-23080-04   SEE 4-145-1125730                          -        -
86-23120-20   SEE 4-50-0823                              -        -
86-23239-17   SEE 4-33-0815022                           -        -
86-23258-08   SEE 4-36-0602222                           -        -
86-23261-10   SEE 4-22-7078053                           -        -
86-23261-11   SEE 4-22-130151123                         -        -
86-23298-02   SEE 4-156-211195130                        -        -
86-23312-03   SEE 4-31-1068505803                        -        -
86-23317-03   SEE 4-24-60718203                          -        -
86-23320-04   SEE 4-21-1195                              -        -
86-23320-05   SEE 4-21-1145                              -        -
86-23327-01   SEE 4-56-602603                            -        -
86-23327-02   SEE 4-56-804003                            -        -
86-23328-01   SEE 53-95037                               -        -
86-30071      SEE 53-25055                               -        -
86-30072      SEE 53-50374                               -        -
86-30073      SEE 53-54037                               -        -
86-30075      SEE 53-25080                               -        -
86-30077      SEE 53-90329                               -        -
86-30077-01   MOTOR-HYD H13P                          208.61   177.32
86-30078      SEE 53-90150                               -        -
86-30078-01   SEE 53-90151                               -        -
86-30080      SEE 53-90270                               -        -
86-30085      SEE 53-50421                               -        -
86-40170      SEE 53-90317                               -        -
86-40171      SEE 53-25085                               -        -
86-40172      SEE 53-95037                               -        -
87-10466      BEARING BUSHING-T-SERIES                  0.83     0.70
87-10468      PIN-CARRIER T-SERIES                      0.83     0.70
87-10470      BEARING BUSHING-DRUM SUPPORT T SERIES     2.71     2.30
87-10490      SEE 87-10786 AND 87-20305                  -        -
87-10579      ADAPTER-TERMINAL                          0.34     0.29
87-10584      SPRING-BRAKE-T-SERIES                     0.60     0.51
87-10599      BOOT-WIRING ROCKER SWITCH                 1.78     1.51
87-10647   SEE 87-10764                           -       -
87-10660   LEADWIRE ASSY                        20.38   17.32
87-10669   HARDWARE KIT-SWITCH MOUNT             8.79    7.47
87-10672   KIT-TERMINAL                          5.33    4.53
87-10682   KIT-ACCESSORIES-CLUB CAR             26.00   22.10
87-10683   KIT-HARDWARE-CLUB CAR                35.95   30.56
87-10685   PIN-HITCH                             6.63    5.63
87-10687   NUT-'K' LOCK                          0.09    0.08
87-10776   SEE 87-10807                           -       -
87-10777   SPRING-BRAKE                          0.78    0.67
87-10778   BEARING BUSHING-T-SERIES              6.54    5.56
87-10779   FREESPOOL ASS'Y-T-SERIES              8.24    7.00
87-10780   HARDWARE KIT                         20.96   17.82
87-10783   SEE 87-10803                           -       -
87-10785   KNOB ASSY-FREESPOOL RP                4.71    4.00
87-10786   KNOB ASSY-FREESPOOL RP                5.38    4.57
87-10787   HARDWARE KIT                          6.19    5.26
87-10793   SEE 87-10810                           -       -
87-10794   SEE 87-10804                           -       -
87-10795   SEE 87-10811                           -       -
87-10799   CIRCUIT BREAKER KIT                   5.20    4.42
87-10800   BRUSH-END CAP ASSY-C-BLU-RP          28.44   24.17
87-10805   SEE 87-10812                           -       -
87-10807   TIE BAR-ATV3000                       5.74    4.88
87-10808   DRUM AND SUPPORT PLATE-RP            51.87   44.09
87-10818   SEE 87-10851                           -       -
87-10819   SEE 87-10850                           -       -
87-10820   SEE 87-10849                           -       -
87-10821   SEE 87-10846                           -       -
87-10870   ENDCAP- T SERIES RP                  29.44   25.02
87-10872   MANUAL-INSTALLATION                   5.52    4.69
87-12797   TIE BAR-GP-ATV                        5.74    4.88
87-14420   SPACER-SET SWITCH BRACKET RP          3.14    2.67
87-14421   SCREW-SET SWITCH BRACKET RP           2.70    2.30
87-14422   SWITCH ASSY-ATV HANDLEBAR            32.68   27.78
87-14428   SWITCH ASSY-MINI T SERIES-RP         30.49   25.92
87-14432   RELAY-MINI T SERIES RP                2.90    2.46
87-14434   STRAP-LIFTING MINI T SERIES RP       26.70   22.69
87-14436   ASSY-HARNESS MINI T WINCH RP          1.22    1.04
87-14438   BRACKET-SWITCH MOUNTING MINI T RP    10.02    8.52
87-14441   HARDWARE KIT-T SERIES RP              9.13    7.76
87-14457   HARDWARE KIT-ATV SOLENOID MT         26.78   22.77
87-14460   CLAMP-BAND                            1.18    1.01
87-17321   HARDWARE KIT-ATV SERIES              43.32   36.82
87-17326   HARDWARE KIT-ATV3000                 50.21   42.68
87-17343   MOUNT KIT-ROGGLE SWITCH RP           24.48   20.81
87-17344   MOTOR-ATV1800 W/LABEL RP             66.57   56.58
87-17345   MOTOR-ATV2300 W/LABEL RP             63.04   53.58
87-17346   MOTOR-ATV3000 W/LABEL RP            102.64   87.25
87-17353   HARDWARE KIT-ATV3000 NON-LOGO        50.21   42.68
87-17355   MOTOR-12V GP W/LABEL RP              66.71   56.71
87-17356   MOTOR-12V GP3000 W/LABEL RP         108.78   92.46
87-17357      SOLENOID BOX-GP 1800 W/LABEL RP      8.86    7.53
87-17358      LEADWIRE SET-GP BATTERY RP          13.86   11.78
87-17359      LEADWIRE SET-GP SOL. BOX RP         11.88   10.10
87-17360      SOLENOID BOX-GP2300 W/LABEL RP       8.86    7.53
87-17361      SOLENOID BOX-GP3000 W/LABEL RP       8.86    7.53
87-17364      HARDWARE KIT-ATV SOLENOID UPGRADE   36.23   30.80
87-17365      SHEET-INSTRUCTION ATV SOLENOID UP    1.38    1.17
87-20299      ESCUTCHEON PLATE-SWITCH              3.92    3.34
87-20300      PANEL-REAR-SWITCH                   10.66    9.06
87-20301      MOUNT BOX-SWITCH                     0.83    0.70
87-20302      PIN-FREESPOOL T SERIES               5.11    4.34
87-20303      FREESPOOL KEY-T SERIES               2.82    2.39
87-20304      FREESPOOL KNOB-T-SERIES              0.95    0.81
87-20305      SEE 87-10808                          -       -
87-20306      GEAR-PLANET T-SERIES                 3.30    2.80
87-20307      BRAKE ASSY-T-SERIES                  5.59    4.75
87-20307-01   BRAKE ASSY T-SERIES RP              10.62    9.02
87-20308      CARRIER ASSY                        30.14   25.62
87-20309      SEE 87-20309-02                       -       -
87-20309-01   GEAR HOUSING ASSY-BLACK             47.98   40.78
87-20309-02   GEAR HOUSING ASSY-BLUE              47.98   40.78
87-20310      FREESPOOL KNOB-T-SERIES              0.84    0.71
87-20311      SEE-PLATE ASSY-RF MT                  -       -
87-20312      HOOK-CLEVIS                         15.19   12.91
87-20328      MOUNTING CLAMP SET                  14.12   12.00
87-20371      DRUM ASSY-T-SERIES                  34.04   28.93
87-20408      GEARBOX-ASSY-REPLACEMENT-T          36.43   30.97
87-20409      DRUM/BASE-ASSY-REPLACEMENT-T        27.29   23.20
87-20411      BRACKET-SWITCH MOUNTING-MINI T       7.12    6.06
87-20412      SPACER-BRACKET HANDLEBAR SW          0.51    0.44
87-20422      MOTOR-12V-T1500 RP                  54.68   46.48
87-20423      MOTOR-12V-T2000 RP                  60.77   51.65
87-20425      GEAR HOUSING ASSY-GP RP             26.59   22.60
87-20426      BASEPLATE ASSY-GP RP                47.90   40.71
87-22290-03   SCREW-BHC M5X.8X35THRLTHLK TRX       0.93    0.79
87-22291-02   SCREW-FCHSS M6 X 1 X 16              0.35    0.30
87-22380      SEE 87-20308                          -       -
87-22381      TENSION PLATE                        2.54    2.16
87-22394      PLATE ASSY-BASE T-SERIES            14.27   12.13
87-22396      GEAR HOUSING ASSY                   31.45   26.74
87-22397      SEE 87-20305 AND 87-10786             -       -
87-22401      GEAR-SUN                             4.93    4.19
87-22520      LEADWIRE KIT-ATV T-SERIES           40.99   34.84
87-22541      BRAKE ASSY-T-SERIES                  5.41    4.59
87-22541-01   BRAKE ASSY T-SERIES       RP        10.43    8.87
87-22547      BRACKET-MOUNTING                    11.21    9.53
87-22577      COVER-PROTECTIVE-ROCKER SWITCH       2.01    1.71
87-22579      MOTOR-12V T-SERIES-RING TERM        89.05   75.69
87-22583      MOTOR-12V T-SERIES-QUICK CONNENTS   83.61   71.07
87-22873-11   CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY-50A-12 VOLT     6.44    5.48
87-22873-12   CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY                11.78   10.01
87-22873-14   CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY-80A 12V        12.09   10.28
87-22919         GEAR HOUSING ASSY-STAT             23.78   20.21
87-22921         ROLLER-FAIRLEAD-GP                 70.41   59.85
87-23027-18      WASHER-FLAT 5/16                    0.09    0.08
87-23030-10      SEE 87-23030-14                      -       -
87-23030-14      SCREW-STPH M4 X .7 X 10             0.83    0.70
87-23032-20      SCREW-TORX PHM M6X1X8 W/THDLK       0.51    0.43
87-23032-25      SCREW-PHM PHILLIPS-8-32 X 1/2       0.52    0.45
87-23032-26      SCREW-PHM PHILLIPS-8-32X 3/8        0.28    0.23
87-23036-23      SCREW-HEX CAP 5/16-18 X 3 IN        1.09    0.93
87-23036-24      SCREW-HEX CAP 1/4-20 X 1            0.23    0.20
87-23055-21      SCREW-SHC 1/4-20 X 1.5 BLKZINC      0.30    0.25
87-23056-13      SCREW-FHSC 5/16-18 X 1.50           0.35    0.30
87-23058-06      CABLE TIE                           0.23    0.20
87-23095-07      TERMINAL-QUICK DISC 1/4 X 1/32      0.82    0.70
87-23108-07      CLIP-HITCH PIN                      0.21    0.18
87-23145-03      STUD-CAPTIVE 5/16-18 X 3/4          0.53    0.45
87-23148-09      CIRCUIT BREAKER-20 AMP 12VOLT       3.09    2.63
87-23149-05      NUT-HEX FLANGE M5 X .8              0.83    0.70
87-23160-11      SCREW-SHT MTL #10 X 1/2 PH PHIL     0.05    0.04
87-23164-14      SCREW-SET 8-32 X 0.63               0.83    0.70
87-23181-04      CLAMP-CABLE 7/8 INSUL               0.83    0.70
87-23181-05      CLAMP-ROUND CABLE                   0.42    0.36
87-23193-26      WASHER-FLAT M8                      0.83    0.70
87-23227-07      WASHER-LOCK EXT TOOTH #10           0.83    0.71
87-23239-14      SCREW-HC M8 X 1.25 X 30             0.18    0.16
87-23239-16      SCREW-HEX CAP M8 X 1.25 X 70        2.16    1.83
87-23257-04      SCREW-TORX BUTTON HD 8-32X0.50      0.83    0.70
87-23257-05      SCREW-SKT BTN HD 5/16-18X0.63       0.27    0.23
87-23257-06      SCREW-SKT BTN HD 5/16-18 X0.88      0.34    0.29
87-23257-07      SCREW-SKT BTN HD M5X.8X30 THLK      0.49    0.42
87-23257-09      SCREW-SKT BTN HD 10-32 X 1-1/4      0.26    0.22
87-23257-10      SCREW-SKT BTN HD 10-32 X 3/4        0.23    0.20
87-23263-06      BEARING-NEEDLE                      1.82    1.55
87-23271-03      NUT-HEX M8 X 1.25                   0.83    0.70
87-23281-21      LEADWIRES W/QC & DUST COVER        60.19   51.16
87-23283-08      LEADWIRE ASSY-18GA X 6.0 LG BLK     1.38    1.17
87-23283-08BOM   LEADWIRE ASSY-18GA X 6.0 LG BLK     0.08    0.07
87-23285-03      SEE 87-23285-08                      -       -
87-23286-08      WIRE ROPE ASSY                     51.91   44.13
87-23309-01      SCREW-SET CP M5 X .8 X 6            0.83    0.70
87-23309-03      SCREW-SET CP M5 X .8 X 8            0.14    0.12
87-23311-01      STUD-CAPTIVE M5 X .8 X 10           0.13    0.11
87-23312-01      SPRING-COMPRESSION                  0.83    0.70
87-23326-01      STOP SLEEVE-7/32 AL                 0.22    0.19
87-23339-11      LEADWIRE SET                       49.01   41.66
87-23339-11BOM   LEADWIRE SET                       49.01   41.66
87-23339-13      SEE 87-23339-17                      -       -
87-23339-14BOM   LEADWIRE SET                        0.33    0.28
87-23339-15      LEADWIRE SET                       23.06   19.61
87-23339-17      LEADWIRE SET                       63.06   53.60
87-23339-18      LEADWIRE SET-ATV                   64.83   55.11
87-23376         SCREW-TR HD 1/4-20 X 3/4 IN MACH    0.13    0.11
87-24414      BRACKET-ASSY SOLENOID BOX GP      8.78     7.46
87-25049      PLATE-TENSION MINI T-SERIES       3.19     2.71
87-25050      ASSY-BASEPLATE MINI T SERIES     32.44    27.57
87-25056      KIT-SWITCH MOUNTING MINI T       13.69    11.64
87-25057      KIT-SWITCH & HARDWARE MINI T     79.59    67.65
87-25062      KIT-SWITCH BRACKET               11.27     9.58
87-30124      SWITCH-T-SERIES                  36.56    31.07
87-30125      SWITCH & MOUNT PACKAGE           48.37    41.12
87-30126      GEAR HOUSING-MACHINED            38.16    32.44
87-30126-01   GEAR HOUSING-BLACK               40.97    34.83
87-30126-02   GEAR HOUSING-BLUE                40.97    34.83
87-30126BLK   GEAR HOUSING-MACHD-BLACK         40.97    34.83
87-30126BLU   HOUSING-STAT GEAR BLUE           40.97    34.83
87-30131      SWITCH & MOUNT PACKAGE           48.61    41.32
87-30132      MOUNT-SWITCH BOX KIT              9.41     8.00
87-31120      HANDSAVER-NYLON CORD              2.40     2.04
87-31120-01   HANDSAVER-NYLON CORD-NO LOGO      2.54     2.16
87-32438      KIT-WIRELESS ATV-ELECTRONICS    150.48   127.91
87-32439      KIT-WIRELESS ATV-HARDWARE        26.51    22.53
87-33249-01   MOTOR-REPLACED BY 87-22579       90.87    77.24
87-33250      SIDEPLATE-CARRIER                 1.99     1.69
87-33251      SEE 87-33289                       -        -
87-33252      HAWSE-T SERIES                   12.48    10.61
87-33254      GEAR HOUSING-MACH'D              16.64    14.15
87-33254BLK   GEAR HOUSING-MACHD-BLACK         19.45    16.53
87-33254M     GEAR HOUSING-MACH'D              16.64    14.15
87-33255      SEE 87-33328                       -        -
87-33257      SEE 87-33324                       -        -
87-33264      SEE 87-22579                       -        -
87-33264-01   MOTOR-REPLACED BY 87-22579       92.11    78.29
87-33264-02   SEE 87-22579                       -        -
87-33270      MOTOR-12V-T-SERIES               90.87    77.24
87-33281      SEE 87-33329                       -        -
87-33289      GEAR-ROTATING T SERIES           10.35     8.80
87-33309      GEAR-ROTATING T-SERIES           16.03    13.63
87-33317      SEE 87-33323-02                    -        -
87-33322      MOTOR-12V ATV BLACK              95.45    81.13
87-33323      MOUNT PLATE-ATV                  47.77    40.60
87-33323-01   MOUNT PLATE ATV 3000 BLACK       52.57    44.68
87-33323BLK   PLATE-MOUNTING ATV BLACK         52.57    44.68
87-33324      DRUM SUPPORT PLATE-T-SERIES      11.57     9.84
87-33328      DRUM-MACHINED-T-SERIES           19.15    16.28
87-33329      DRUM SUPPORT ASSY-T-SERIES       16.26    13.82
87-33331      DRUM SUPPORT-T SERIES CASTING     8.29     7.05
87-33336      DRUM SUPPORT-PLATE T SERIES      36.72    31.21
87-33341      BRACKET-ROLLER FAIRLEAD          21.81    18.54
87-33449      MOTOR-12V T PLOW WINCH           62.44    53.08
87-33451      MOTOR-12V END STUDS GP & ATV     64.33    54.68
87-33452      MOTOR-12V-ATV3000                99.40    84.49
87-33453      MOTOR-12V-GP3000                106.40    90.44
87-33455      GEAR HOUSING-STAT MACH'D         17.85    15.17
87-33455BLK   GEAR HOUSING-STAT MACHD-BLACK    20.66    17.56
87-40125      DRUM-T SERIES CASTING                  16.74    14.23
87-40128-03   WINCH ASSY-12V T-SERIES               258.95   220.11
87-40220      SEE 87-40266                             -        -
87-40234      GEAR HOUSING CASTING                   13.42    11.41
87-40254      GEAR HOUSING CASTING ZA                22.17    18.85
87-40258      SEE 87-40265-02                          -        -
87-40259      MOUNT PLATE-ROLLERFAIRLEAD T SERIES    22.92    19.48
87-40265      BASEPLATE-ATV                          27.61    23.47
87-40265-01   BASEPLATE-ATV 3000 BLACK               32.41    27.55
87-40265BLK   BASEPLATE-ATV BLACK                    32.41    27.55
87-40266      DRUM-T SERIES CASTING                  18.28    15.54
87-40282      BASEPLATE-GP/ATV3000                   40.64    34.55
87-40282BLK   BASEPLATE-GP/ATV3000-BLACK             45.43    38.62
87-41328      BASEPLATE-MINI T-SERIES                25.17    21.40
87-41328BLK   BASEPLATE-MINI T-SERIES-BLACK          29.98    25.48
87-41328M     BASEPLATE-MINI T-SERIES                25.17    21.40
87-41329      ASSY-HARNESS MINI T WINCH              38.39    32.63
87-41333      BASEPLATE-BLANK                        13.14    11.17
87-41334      DRUM ASSY-PINNED MINI T SERIES         46.50    39.53
87-41335      DRUM ASSY-DRUM & SPLINE MINI T         49.91    42.43
87-41336      STRAP-LIFTING MINI T SERIES            22.17    18.85
87-41337      SWITCH ASSY-MINI T SERIES              27.71    23.55
87-41338      GEARBOX ASSY-MINI T SERIES RP          98.95    84.10
87-41339      DRUM/BASE PLATE ASSY-MINI T RP         96.68    82.18
87-41342      COVER-SOLENOID GP                       3.87     3.29
87-41352      BASEPLATE-T-SERIES                      7.01     5.96
87-41352BLK   BASEPLATE-T-SERIES-BLACK               11.80    10.03
87-41353      ROLLER FAIRLEAD-ASSY W/BRACKET         90.43    76.87
87-41354      BASEPLATE ASSY-ATV3000 RP              47.90    40.71
87-41360      INSERT-CARTON                           3.48     2.96
87-42862      SEE- 87-42863                            -        -
87-46016      SOLENOID BOX ASSY-GP                  201.44   171.22
87-46017      SOLENOID BOX ASSY-GP                  201.26   171.07
88-17130-01   SEE 88-17177-01                          -        -
88-17130-03   SEE 88-17177-02                          -        -
88-17130-05   SEE-SHAFT-DRIVE LTD                      -        -
88-17131      BEARING-DRIVE SHAFT H8PN                3.53     3.00
88-17132      BEARING-PISTON                          6.24     5.30
88-17133      BEARING-BRAKE                           4.43     3.76
88-17135      SPRING-FREESPOOL                        1.45     1.24
88-17136      SPRING-BRAKE H8PN                      27.11    23.05
88-17145-01   ADAPTER-FAIRLEAD R.H.                  28.90    24.56
88-17145-02   ADAPTER-FAIRLEAD L. H.                 28.94    24.60
88-17146      BEARING BUSHING                         1.42     1.21
88-17149      SHEET-INSTRUCTION-INSTALLATION          0.28     0.23
88-17160      CAP-SHIPPING                            0.27     0.23
88-17168-01   TENSION PLATE AXLE                      4.84     4.12
88-17168-02   TENSION PLATE AXLE                      5.49     4.67
88-17177-01   SHAFT-DRIVE                            18.25    15.51
88-17177-02   SHAFT-DRIVE                            21.12    17.95
88-17179      SPRING-BRAKE                           46.14    39.22
88-17188      PIN-RELEASE                            16.57    14.08
88-17191       CLUTCH ASSY-FREESPOOL                     52.63    44.74
88-17193       SHIM                                       4.25     3.61
88-22302-01    TIE BAR                                   16.79    14.27
88-22302-01R   TIE BAR-H8/H10PN 9"                       31.13    26.46
88-22302-02    TIE BAR                                   20.05    17.04
88-22302-02R   TIE BAR-H8/H10PN 12 1/4"                  36.83    31.31
88-22302-05    TIE BAR-LTD                                9.47     8.05
88-22303       BEARING-DRUM                               2.32     1.97
88-22304       COUPLING-MOTOR                             8.28     7.04
88-22304-01    SEE 88-22304                                -        -
88-22305       COUPLING-INPUT DRIVE                      42.52    36.14
88-22305-01    SEE 88-22305                                -        -
88-22306-01    GEAR-SUN                                  48.16    40.94
88-22306-02    GEAR-SUN H8PN MACHINED                    25.00    21.25
88-22307       CARRIER ASSY                             167.79   142.62
88-22308       GEAR-PLANET H8PN                          18.55    15.77
88-22309-01    BEARING-CARRIER THRUST GEAR                1.93     1.64
88-22309-02    BEARING-CARRIER THRUST                     1.93     1.64
88-22310       COUPLING-BRAKE                             2.98     2.53
88-22312       DISC-ROTATING                              2.37     2.02
88-22312-02    DISC-BACKING                               5.30     4.51
88-22313       DISC-FIXED                                21.92    18.63
88-22315-01    DRUM BARREL                               25.37    21.56
88-22315-02    DRUM BARREL                               52.96    45.01
88-22338-01    TIE BAR                                   46.39    39.43
88-22338-02    TIE BAR                                   46.39    39.43
88-22339       SPRING-TENSION PLATE                      10.27     8.73
88-22464       SHUTTLE CARTRIDGE                         54.02    45.92
88-22469       CLUTCH                                    27.69    23.53
88-22471       DRUM BARREL                               35.27    29.98
88-22472       FLANGE-BARREL                             27.33    23.23
88-22696       SEE 88-32344-01                             -        -
88-23017-01    PIN-SPRING                                 0.17     0.14
88-23028-15    BEARING BUSHING-1ID X 1 1/4 OD X 3/4       2.82     2.40
88-23028-16    BEARING BUSHING-1 1/2ID X 1 3/4OD X5/8     3.66     3.11
88-23034-16    NUT-SELF LOCKING                           0.11     0.09
88-23042-07    KEY-1/4 SQUARE-3/4 L                       0.83     0.71
88-23042-08    KEY-1/4 SQUARE-1/4 L                       0.83     0.71
88-23057-08    WASHER-LOCK 10 MM                          0.19     0.16
88-23066-06    PIN-DOWEL 5/8 X 2                          3.34     2.84
88-23152-16    SPRING                                     0.83     0.71
88-23172-11    O-RING-DRUM                                0.57     0.48
88-23172-20    O-RING-BUNA N-AS-149                       0.88     0.75
88-23209-27    RETAINING RING-BRAKE                       1.73     1.47
88-23209-28    RETAINING RING                             0.25     0.21
88-23226-12    SCREW-HH CAP 1/2-13 X 4                    0.75     0.63
88-23226-15    SCREW-CAP HH                               0.53     0.45
88-23226-17    SCREW-CAP HH 7/16-14 X 2                   0.78     0.67
88-23226-18    SCREW-HHC 5/16-18 X 4 1/2 GR5              0.66     0.56
88-23227-05    WASHER-LOCK 3/8 EXTERNAL TOOTH             0.11     0.09
88-23239-11    SCREW-CAP HH M10 X 1.5 X 40                0.54     0.46
88-23239-15    SCREW-CAP HH M10 X 1.5 X 20                1.66     1.41
88-23257-03    SCREW-BUTTON HEAD                 0.66     0.56
88-23258-05    SCREW-CAP SH M8 X 1.25 X 30       0.57     0.48
88-23258-06    SCREW-CAP SH M8 X 1.25 X 65       1.21     1.03
88-23258-07    SCREW-SHC M6 X 1 X 16             0.27     0.23
88-23261-08    OIL SEAL                          8.17     6.95
88-23271-01    NUT-M10 X 1.5 H8PN                0.18     0.15
88-23298-01    SPRING-SEPARATOR                  2.04     1.74
88-23299-01    FITTING-HYD                      15.63    13.28
88-23302-01    IRON-ANGLE                        5.85     4.98
88-23317-05    RETAINING RING-E 7/16             0.20     0.17
88-23320-02    O-RING                            1.38     1.17
88-23320-10    O-RING-1 X 1/16                   0.19     0.16
88-23332-03    RING-BACKUP NO149 CONTOURED       1.19     1.01
88-23332-04    RING-BACKUP NO152 CONTOURED       1.82     1.55
88-30056-01    MOTOR-HYDRAULIC H10PN           279.51   237.58
88-30056-02    MOTOR-HYDRAULIC                 307.61   261.47
88-30060       HANDLE                           28.06    23.85
88-30081       PIPE                             69.77    59.31
88-32286       DRUM SUPPORT-MOTOR/DRUM MACHD    78.80    66.98
88-32287-00    MOTOR-HYDRAULIC                 200.83   170.71
88-32287-04    MOTOR-HYDRAULIC H8PN MANIFOLD   269.90   229.42
88-32287-05    MOTOR-HYDRAULIC-H8PN            268.42   228.15
88-32288-01    GEAR-RING                        57.79    49.12
88-32288-YL2   GEAR-RING H8PN LTD YELLOW        57.79    49.12
88-32289-01    DRUM ASSY 9 IN                  119.16   101.29
88-32289-02    DRUM ASSEMBLY 12 IN             136.14   115.72
88-32289-05    DRUM ASSEMBLY LTD-11.4" DRUM    130.64   111.05
88-32290-01    SEE-88-30055                       -        -
88-32291       BRAKE BODY-H10PN                 27.17    23.09
88-32292       DRUM PLUG-FINISHED H8PN          65.04    55.29
88-32293       CARRIER H8PN                     88.02    74.81
88-32311-01    TENSION PLATE                    74.34    63.19
88-32311-02    TENSION PLATE                    74.34    63.19
88-32344       BRAKE REPLACEMENT KIT-H10PN     320.31   272.26
88-32344-01    REPLACEMENT KIT-BRK ASSY-H8PN   306.72   260.72
88-33314       BRAKE UPGRADE KIT-H10PN         423.24   359.76
88-40186       MOTOR-MANIFOLD                  566.54   481.56
88-41071       DRUM SUPPORT CASTING             35.50    30.18
88-41072       DRUM SUPPORT-GEARBOX/DRUM        78.92    67.08
88-41073       DRUM SUPPORT CASTING             35.35    30.04
88-41074       COVER-GEAR HOUSING CASTING       26.42    22.46
88-41075       COVER-GEARBOX                    69.31    58.91
89-10538       SEE 89-10863                       -        -
89-10539       SEE 89-10854                       -        -
89-10540       SEE 89-10858                       -        -
89-10560       SEE 87-10857                       -        -
89-10561       SEE 89-10861                       -        -
89-10562       SEE 89-10860                       -        -
89-10563       SEE 89-10866                       -        -
89-10580       KIT-S-SERIES F/W REPAIR          12.92    10.98
89-10589       SHAFT-PLANET                      2.05     1.74
89-10621       SEE 89-10864                       -        -
89-10661      KIT-FILLER BLOCK      RP         11.41    9.70
89-10773      GEAR-SUN MACHINED                 3.67    3.12
89-12002      BEARING-MOTOR SHAFT S-SERIES      1.25    1.07
89-12004      SEE 89-10856                       -       -
89-12013      SEE 89-10853                       -       -
89-12014-01   SHAFT-FS S-SERIES (MACH)          4.14    3.52
89-12015      SEE 89-10859                       -       -
89-12020      BUSS BAR-2 BREAKER                1.10    0.94
89-12022      SHAFT-FS S-SERIES                 2.76    2.35
89-12023      SEE 89-10855                       -       -
89-12029      SEE 89-10852                       -       -
89-12030      BEARING-MOTOR SHAFT S-SERIES      1.30    1.11
89-12033      SEE 89-10862                       -       -
89-12042      SEE 89-10865                       -       -
89-12045      END CAP-C MOTOR S-SERIES         58.80   49.98
89-12625      SEE89-33303                        -       -
89-12794      ADAPTER-TERMINAL                  3.15    2.68
89-14458      ADAPTER-TERMINAL                  1.00    0.85
89-14459      CLAMP-BAND                        1.28    1.08
89-17317      CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY S2500 12V   10.24    8.70
89-17330      LOGO-S3000                        3.31    2.82
89-17331      LOGO-S4000                        3.31    2.82
89-17332      LOGO-S5000                        3.31    2.82
89-20187-28   LEADWIRE ASSY-6GA X 9FT (NEG)    18.17   15.44
89-20366      LOCATOR-ACTUATOR                  0.83    0.70
89-22268      BEARING-MAIN                      1.33    1.13
89-22269      BEARING-DRUM                      1.05    0.89
89-22271      SEE 89-33303                       -       -
89-22276      NAMEPLATE-S2500                   2.65    2.25
89-22277      NAMEPLATE-S3500                   2.43    2.07
89-22278      NAMEPLATE-S4500                   2.54    2.16
89-22279      LOGO-S2000                        1.98    1.69
89-22280      LOGO-S3500                        2.48    2.11
89-22281      LOGO-S4500                        3.87    3.29
89-22287      ADAPTER-BRAKE                    11.98   10.18
89-22290-01   SCREW-BHDCS M6 X 1 X 13MM         0.83    0.70
89-22290-02   SCREW-BHDCS M6 X 1 X 16MM         0.83    0.70
89-22291-01   SEE 87-22291-02                    -       -
89-22292-01   SEE 89-23030-11                    -       -
89-22328      SEE 90-22877                       -       -
89-22334-01   SEE 90-12569-04                    -       -
89-22334-02   SEE 89-12569-05                    -       -
89-22342      SPRING-BRAKE                      3.82    3.25
89-22356      STRAP-GROUND                      2.10    1.79
89-22365      LOGO-S2500                        3.09    2.63
89-22445      LOGO-C1000                        4.13    3.51
89-22879-01   SCREW-SWITCH MOUNTING             4.47    3.80
89-22884-25   SEE 90-23377-10                    -       -
89-22884-26   SEE 90-23377-01                    -       -
89-23027-17   WASHER-THRUST (LG)                1.21    1.03
89-23030-11   SCREW-STPH M4 X 0.7 X 8MM         0.83    0.70
89-23030-12   SCREW-STPH 8-16 X 1/2 BLACK       0.75    0.64
89-23032-18   SEE 90-23032-03                      -        -
89-23057-09   WASHER-LOCK 1/4                     0.02     0.02
89-23263-03   BEARING-NEEDLE .750 LG              4.53     3.85
89-23263-04   BEARING-NEEDLE .625 LG              2.38     2.02
89-23303-01   PIN-GROOVE-.1875 X .63LG            0.83     0.70
89-23317-01   RETAINING RING                     12.98    11.03
89-23317-02   RETAINING RING                      2.65     2.25
89-23339-06   LEADWIRE SET                       20.27    17.23
89-24415      BUSS BAR-S SERIES L                 2.87     2.44
89-24416      BUSS BAR-S SERIES S                 2.76     2.35
89-24417      SPACER-HEX THREADED                 0.97     0.83
89-24429      SOLENOID ASSY-TYPE 6 W/S BRK      121.49   103.27
89-24430      KIT-LEADWIRE SPACER                 5.13     4.36
89-24431      KIT-BUSS BAR                        8.91     7.57
89-30116-01   SOLENOID ASSY-5' POWERLEAD-12V    138.54   117.76
89-30116-02   SEE 89-30116-01                      -        -
89-30116-03   SOLENOID ASSY-10' POWERLEAD-12V   184.35   156.69
89-30116-04   SOLENOID ASSY-5' POWERLEAD-24V    141.25   120.06
89-30116-05   SOLENOID ASSY-9' POWERLEAD-12V    154.89   131.65
89-30116-06   SOLENOID ASSY-5' POWERLEAD-24V    160.60   136.51
89-30116-07   SOLENOID ASSY-5' POWERLEAD-24V    149.42   127.01
89-30116-08   SOLENOID ASSY-5' POWERLEAD-12V    157.90   134.21
89-30116-09   SEE 89-30116-08                      -        -
89-30116-10   SOLENOID ASSY-5' POWERLEAD-12V    182.62   155.23
89-30116-11   SEE 89-30116-10                      -        -
89-30116-12   SOLENOID ASSY-5'POWERLEAD-12V     149.72   127.26
89-30116-13   SOLENOID ASSY-5' POWERLEAD-12V    141.12   119.95
89-30140-01   SOLENOID BOX ASSY-S3000           144.62   122.93
89-30140-02   SOLENOID BOX ASSY-S4000           152.79   129.87
89-30140-03   SOLENOID BOX ASSY-S5000           188.91   160.57
89-30140-04   SOLENOID BOX ASSY-STANDARD-24V    148.11   125.89
89-30140-05   SOLENOID BOX ASSY-S5000-24V       156.28   132.84
89-32253      SEE 89-33303                         -        -
89-32263      DRIVEPLATE                          7.14     6.07
89-32264      HAWSE-S SERIES                     10.16     8.64
89-32264-02   SEE 89-32264                         -        -
89-32264BLK   HAWSE-BLACK                        13.71    11.65
89-32265      GEAR-ROTATING                      11.32     9.62
89-32266      GEAR-STATIONARY                    18.39    15.63
89-32267      SIDEPLATE-CARRIER-S SERIES          3.64     3.10
89-32268      CABLE GUARD-S SERIES                4.75     4.04
89-32273      SEE 90-33276                         -        -
89-32274      SEE 89-33296                         -        -
89-32275      SEE 90-33293                         -        -
89-32276      SEE 89-33297                         -        -
89-32277      SEE 90-33294                         -        -
89-32278      SEE 89-33298                         -        -
89-32279      SEE 90-33292                         -        -
89-32295      SPRING-CABLE TENSION                6.41     5.44
89-32300      HANDSAVER-BAR                       1.36     1.15
89-32301      SEE 89-22884-25                      -        -
89-32302      SEE-89-22884-25                      -        -
89-32305         SEE-89-22884-25                               -        -
89-32309         SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED-S4500                  198.67   168.87
89-32313-50      SEE-LABEL-ID (2520)                           -        -
89-32313-51      SEE-LABEL-ID (02521)                          -        -
89-32327         SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED S3500                  111.86    95.08
89-32327-01      SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED S3500                  125.00   106.25
89-32328         SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED S3500 24V              112.96    96.02
89-32329         SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED S4500                  119.25   101.36
89-32330         CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY S2500 12V              13.33    11.33
89-32331         CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY S3500 12V              20.90    17.76
89-32332         CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY S4500 12V              24.19    20.56
89-32334         CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY S3500 24V              15.32    13.02
89-32335         CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY S4500 24V              11.09     9.42
89-32336         SEE 89-22884-26                               -        -
89-32341         SEE 87-22873-11                               -        -
89-32352         MOTOR-B G2000 12V                          168.65   143.35
89-32386         SEE 89-32429                                  -        -
89-32426         SEE 89-33310                                  -        -
89-32428         MOTOR-C1000 12V RP                         224.82   191.09
89-32429         SEE-MOTOR ASS'Y                               -        -
89-33296         MOTOR-24V-A                                 94.13    80.01
89-33297         MOTOR-24V-B                                101.14    85.97
89-33298         MOTOR-24V-C                                115.05    97.80
89-33303         GEAR-SUN S-SERIES                            3.67     3.12
89-33454         BRACKET-SOLENOID S SERIES                    4.61     3.92
89-33456         CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY-100 AMP 12V            13.33    11.33
89-40085         DRUM-MACH FOR BRAKE                         32.55    27.66
89-40092         DRUM SUPPORT                                 6.96     5.92
89-40101         GEAR HOUSING-MACH'D S-SERIES                42.58    36.19
89-40101BLK      GEAR HOUSING-MACH'D-S-SERIES-BLAC           45.78    38.91
89-40104         GEAR HOUSING ASSY                           54.98    46.74
89-40105         COVER ASSY-S3500                             9.17     7.80
89-40107         COVER ASSY-MOTOR-S2500                       9.17     7.80
89-40108         DRUM-MACH'D S-SERIES                        25.23    21.44
89-40111         COVER ASSY-MOTOR-S4500                      10.83     9.21
89-40123         SEE # 2235                                    -        -
89-40129-01BLK   GEAR HOUSING-MACH & PINNED-SAC1000-BLACK    97.18    82.60
89-40130         GEAR HOUSING ASSY                          104.20    88.57
89-40131         COVER ASSY-MOTOR                            20.86    17.73
89-40131-01      COVER ASSY-MOTOR                            20.16    17.14
89-40131-02      COVER ASSY-MOTOR                            32.55    27.66
89-40132         GEAR HOUSING ASSY-SAC1000                   82.05    69.74
89-40138         GEAR HOUSING-MACHINED SAC1000               65.40    55.59
89-40138BLK      GEAR HOUSING-MACHINED SAC1000-BLACK         68.60    58.31
89-40149         COVER-MOTOR, NO F/W                          6.75     5.74
89-40150         COVER-MOTOR                                 15.77    13.41
89-40151         COVER-MOTOR, NO F/W                         18.78    15.96
89-40152         DRUM-MACH FOR BRAKE, S-SERIES               44.83    38.10
89-40153         COVER-MOTOR, NO F/W                          8.60     7.31
89-40175         COVER ASSY-MOTOR (NO F/W)                   20.66    17.56
89-40184         COVER ASSY-MOTOR 3VJ66 RP                   22.88    19.45
89-40227         COVER ASSY-MOTOR 3VJ63                       8.97     7.62
89-40228         COVER ASSY-MOTOR EW-12                       8.74     7.43
89-40229         DRUM-S SERIES CASTING                       22.79    19.37
89-41117         GEAR HOUSING ASS'Y-C-SERIES NO FS          101.56    86.32
89-41118         GEAR HOUSING-MACHINED C1000                 59.09    50.23
89-41118-01      GEAR HOUSING-MACH'D & PINNED C1000          84.41    71.75
89-41118-01BLK   GEAR HOUSING-MACH'D & PINNED C1000-BLACK    87.61    74.47
89-42865         SOLENOID ASSY-T6 S SERIES 12V 2 GA         218.14   185.42
89-42866         SOLENOID ASSY-T6 S SERIES 12V 6 GA         192.47   163.60
89-42867         SOLENOID ASSY-T6 12V S NO FS               205.22   174.43
89-52021         SEE 89-52049BLK                               -        -
89-52022         COVER-MOTOR                                  4.67     3.97
89-52023         COVER-MOTOR S3500                            5.25     4.47
89-52024         COVER-MOTOR                                  6.79     5.77
89-52032         COVER-MOTOR (NO FW)                          5.25     4.46
89-52048         GEAR HOUSING-S SERIES CASTING               27.06    23.00
89-52049         BASEPLATE-S SERIES CASTING                  36.58    31.10
89-52049BLK      BASEPLATE-S-SERIES-CASTING-BLACK            41.58    35.34
90-10001         PIN-CARRIER                                 19.44    16.52
90-10025         PLATE-NUT X6                                10.50     8.93
90-10027         SHEET-INSTRUCTION-INSTALL 2501&2506          0.44     0.38
90-10031         SEE 90-10516                                  -        -
90-10034-01      DRUM PLUG-CD WINCHES                        13.19    11.22
90-10037         POWER CORD ASSEMBLY                         33.77    28.70
90-10040         SEE 90-12522                                  -        -
90-10043         BRUSH ASSY-MOTOR (80007)                    22.97    19.53
90-10048         STUD-MOTOR KIT (80013)                      18.06    15.35
90-10049         OBSOLETE-STUD SD551006 (80017)               1.10     0.94
90-10050         OBSOLETE-NUT-3/8-16 SELF LOCK (80118)        0.19     0.16
90-10051         SPACER-INTERNAL KIT (80131-4)                1.23     1.04
90-10052         CLIP-TINNERMAN A-11-8 (80440)                0.69     0.59
90-10053         COVER-FS HANDLE FOR AC2000                   0.83     0.70
90-10073         SEE 90-10160                                  -        -
90-10091         BRAKE PAD                                   29.44    25.02
90-10092         HANDLE-BALL                                  3.28     2.79
90-10093         SPRING FOR VIPER UT#08157-26                 0.83     0.70
90-10096         BRAKE HUB                                    0.64     0.54
90-10096-01      BRAKE HUB-PLATED                             1.19     1.01
90-10097         SCREW-FREESPOOL PIN                          0.08     0.07
90-10097-01      SCREW-FREESPOOL-PLATED                       0.56     0.47
90-10099         SHEET-INSTRUCTION-ELEC. TAPE                 0.28     0.23
90-10112         BEARING-BUSHING FREESPOOL                    8.30     7.05
90-10119         PIN-DOWEL 1/8 DIA. NYLON                     0.83     0.70
90-10120         BRAKE FAN ASS'Y-AC2000 RP                   10.30     8.75
90-10121         LOCK PIN ASSY-AC2000 RP                     53.90    45.82
90-10122         FREESPOOL ASS'Y-AC2000 RP                   78.47    66.70
90-10123         ELECTRICAL TAPE PACK                         5.46     4.64
90-10125         SEE-90-10675                                  -        -
90-10126         SWITCH-ROTARY (CH 75712-01)                 61.05    51.89
90-10126-01      SWITCH-3 POSITION ROTARY                    65.90    56.02
90-10129         POWER CORD ASS'Y-18-3 W230                  30.73    26.12
90-10130         CONTROL WIRE ASSY-MOD W230                  66.65    56.65
90-10136         BRUSHES-REPLACEMENT-230V                    41.07    34.91
90-10136-01   BRUSH-RELACEMENT-W230               11.04     9.39
90-10140      COUPLING-BRAKE DRIVE                 4.86     4.13
90-10148      PAD-RETAINER X9                      1.05     0.89
90-10303      COVER-DUST                           9.55     8.12
90-10350      MOTOR-C X6-12V RP                  129.39   109.98
90-10351      MOTOR-C X6-24V RP                  129.39   109.98
90-10354      SPACER-MOTOR                         3.23     2.74
90-10371      RING-LOCK FOR TOGGLE SWITCH          0.94     0.80
90-10375      BUSS BAR-5 CIRCUIT BREAKERS          4.34     3.69
90-10376      SHEET-INSTRUCTION-CARRIER             -        -
90-10378      BEARING-BALL W/SLEEVE               13.20    11.22
90-10382      SPACER-X6CD R.P.                     2.71     2.30
90-10414-01   BRUSH KIT-12V                       44.18    37.55
90-10414-02   BRUSH KIT-24V                       37.69    32.04
90-10414-03   BRUSH KIT-12V CMW MOTOR             72.63    61.73
90-10414-05   BRUSH KIT-12V ISKRA MOTOR           71.13    60.46
90-10414-06   BRUSH KIT-24V ISKRA MOTOR           67.36    57.26
90-10415      BEARING BUSHING-SLEEVE               0.83     0.70
90-10416      COLLAR-PINION X9                     3.55     3.01
90-10417      BEARING BUSHING-CARRIER X9           1.14     0.97
90-10418      BEARING BUSHING-GEARBOX X9           1.05     0.89
90-10420      CLUTCH ASSY-BRAKE RP                29.30    24.90
90-10506      BEARING BUSHING-AC CARRIER           1.69     1.44
90-10511      HARDWARE KIT-AC                      7.05     6.00
90-10588      SHAFT-PLANET GEAR                    1.68     1.43
90-10590      SHAFT-PLANET                         3.81     3.24
90-10618      SHAFT-FS-X-SERIES                    5.41     4.60
90-10622      SHAFT ASSY-FREESPOOLING             12.80    10.88
90-10650      FREESPOOL ASSY-W/KNOB RP            23.93    20.34
90-10659      MOTOR REPLACE KIT (ISKRA 24V)      198.84   169.02
90-10662      HARDWARE KIT                         2.34     1.99
90-10675      GEAR ASSY-STATIONARY W230 RP        26.03    22.13
90-10676      GEAR ASSY-STATIONARY W230           40.68    34.58
90-10769      BRUSH-END CAP ASSY-AB-RP            26.41    22.45
90-10770      BRUSH-END CAP ASSY-C-RP             26.41    22.45
90-10771      SHEET-INSTRUCTION-INSTALLATION       0.55     0.46
90-10772      KIT-WIRING                          24.19    20.56
90-10815      WASHER                               0.83     0.71
90-12077      KIT-MOTOR TERMINAL BOOT              3.59     3.05
90-12174      BEARING-MAIN (NYLON)                 1.80     1.53
90-12175      SEE-90-32419                          -        -
90-12182      END CAP-B MOTOR                     81.67    69.42
90-12259      PLATE-TIE BLANK                      2.09     1.77
90-12313      (RP)SCREW-NYLON 1/4-20 X 1/4 BLK     0.83     0.70
90-12350      RECTIFIER-FULL WAVE BRIDGE          10.21     8.68
90-12352      SLEEVE-PHENOLIC                      1.78     1.51
90-12353      NUT-ADAPTER 10/32 X 1/4-20           2.31     1.96
90-12379      SHAFT-SPOOL-SHORT                    4.36     3.71
90-12386      SEE 90-10517                          -        -
90-12387      SEE 90-10518                          -        -
90-12393      CONTROL WIRE ASSY-MOD W115          43.12    36.65
90-12402      GEAR-SUN 8 TOOTH                     1.85     1.57
90-12409      BUSS BAR                              1.50     1.27
90-12410      TENSION PLATE                         3.79     3.23
90-12411      ROD-LEVELWIND                         1.46     1.24
90-12411-01   ROD-LEVELWIND 5 13/16 LG.             1.66     1.41
90-12418      WASHER-STEPPED                        0.83     0.70
90-12427      BUSS BAR-3 BREAKER                    1.49     1.27
90-12432      GEAR-SUN 10 TOOTH                     1.96     1.67
90-12433-01   BUSS BAR BRACKET .406 12105-D         0.83     0.70
90-12433-02   BUSS BAR BRACKET .203 12105-E         0.83     0.70
90-12434-01   SPRING-ACTUATOR-PLATED                0.83     0.70
90-12450      TENSION PLATE-SET RP                 13.68    11.63
90-12452      SEE-90-32425                           -        -
90-12453      SEE-90-12631                           -        -
90-12454      SEE-90-12629                           -        -
90-12455      SEE-90-12619                           -        -
90-12475      STUD-BRASS                            1.13     0.96
90-12493      SEE 90-10650                           -        -
90-12493-01   SEE-90-10650                           -        -
90-12494      SHAFT-KNOB FS                         3.01     2.56
90-12495      PIN-DRIVE                             3.81     3.24
90-12522      BRUSH HOLDER-C MOTOR                  5.00     4.25
90-12523      BRUSH-ASSY FOR C MOTOR               24.92    21.19
90-12525      END CAP-C MOTOR                      71.53    60.80
90-12534      SEE 90-10650                           -        -
90-12535      SEE-90-10650                           -        -
90-12536      TENSION PLATE ASSY-FS RP             23.13    19.66
90-12537      SEE-90-12633                           -        -
90-12540      SEE-90-12632                           -        -
90-12540-01   SEE 90-12632-01                        -        -
90-12573-02   CONTACT-MOTOR                         8.61     7.32
90-12574      WASHER-THRUST                         2.32     1.97
90-12575      BEARING-DRUM-PLASTIC                  1.43     1.22
90-12576      OBSOLETE-PIN-LOCKING                 17.45    14.83
90-12579      KNOB-1/4-TURN RETAINING RP           31.43    26.71
90-12585      SPACER-CARDBOARD 3/8 LG X 3/8         0.14     0.12
90-12587      LEVER-CLUTCH ENGAGING PLATED          4.69     3.98
90-12588      LEVER-OUTSIDE CLUTCH                  1.96     1.67
90-12594-01   SEE-HARDWARE KIT                       -        -
90-12594-03   HARDWARE KIT                          9.48     8.06
90-12619      GEAR ASSY-STATIONARY-ZINC RP         59.28    50.39
90-12623      TOLERANCE RING                        1.77     1.50
90-12628      GEAR ASSY-STATIONARY-ALUM            42.58    36.19
90-12629      GEAR ASS'Y, STATIONARY, ALUM RP      45.22    38.43
90-12630      GEAR ASSY-STATIONARY-ZINC            56.64    48.14
90-12631      MOTOR/GEAR HOUSING ASSY-X3-M3) RP   190.22   161.69
90-12632      SHAFT-SUPPORT HSG ASSY-W RP          56.71    48.21
90-12632-01   SHAFT-SUPPORT HSG ASS'Y-C RP         68.78    58.46
90-12633      GEAR.-MAIN (WINDLASS) RP             61.54    52.31
90-14138-01   COVER-X3 W/LABELS (MOD 1301)         32.73    27.82
90-14138-02   COVER-X3 W/LABELS (MOD 1303)         15.97    13.58
90-14138-03   COVER-X3 W/LABELS (MOD 1307)         32.73    27.82
90-14138-04   COVER-X3 W/LABELS (MOD 1314)         15.97    13.58
90-14138-05   COVER-X3 W/LABELS (MOD 1315)      15.97    13.58
90-14138-06   COVER-X3 W/LABELS (MOD 1316)      15.97    13.58
90-14138-07   COVER-X3 W/LABELS (MOD 1360)      15.69    13.34
90-14139      KIT-RP-PLUG & 30' LEADWIRE        36.33    30.88
90-14140      KIT-RP-SOCKET & TERM ADAPTORS     16.38    13.92
90-14141      KIT-RP-TOGGLE SW W/CAP SEAL       13.30    11.30
90-14141BOM   KIT-RP-TOGGLE-SW W/CAP SEAL       13.19    11.21
90-14452      SOLENOID-12V W/HD BRKT & LABEL   107.21    91.13
90-14452BOM   SOLENOID-12V W/HD BRKT & LABEL   113.24    96.25
90-14453      SOLENOID-12V W/EPI9 BRKT&LABEL   113.76    96.69
90-14454      SOLENOID-24V W/HD BRKT & LABEL   109.83    93.35
90-14455      SOLENOID-24V W/EPI9 BRKT&LABEL   109.83    93.35
90-14500      BEARING BUSHING-DRUM EP            1.47     1.25
90-14501      HARDWARE KIT-EP                   10.03     8.53
90-14502      RING-C EP                          0.25     0.21
90-14503      HARDWARE KIT-MOUNTING EP           7.58     6.44
90-14504      SCREW-TIE BAR EP6/9                0.43     0.36
90-14505      WASHER-SPRING EP                   0.25     0.21
90-14506      SCREW-SOCKET HEAD CAP EPI6/9       0.25     0.21
90-14507      SCREW-SOCKET HEAD CAP EPI6/9       0.25     0.21
90-14508      WASHER-SPRING EPI6/9               0.25     0.21
90-15020      GREASE-X6 RP                       9.28     7.89
90-17117      SEE 90-25035/90-25036               -        -
90-17225      INSULATOR-S9000 BRIDGE             1.04     0.88
90-17226      SCREW-SET-1/4-20 X 3/8LG-NYLON     0.08     0.07
90-17276      SHEET-INSTRUCTION FAIRLEAD         1.38     1.17
90-17280      GASKET-X9 MOTOR MOUNT              0.83     0.71
90-17281      WASHER-SEALING-X9 MOTOR            0.15     0.13
90-17283      BRAKE PAD-X9 SHORT                 7.01     5.96
90-17284      SHEET-INSTRUCTION-S6000 COVER      1.38     1.17
90-17285      SEAL-MASTER WASHER                 0.09     0.08
90-17286      O-RING-NITRILE                     2.30     1.95
90-17287      KIT-ISKRA MOTOR SEAL               5.77     4.90
90-17289      SHEET-INSTRUCTION-GEARBOX HSG      1.38     1.17
90-17306      SWITCH-TOGGLE RBR HANDHELD        10.05     8.54
90-17354      SHEET-BULLETIN-DAYTON              0.81     0.69
90-20007      SWITCH-DRUM AC2000               140.68   119.58
90-20008      TIE BAR                           13.55    11.52
90-20008-02   TIE BAR-7"                        17.53    14.90
90-20010      BRAKE DISC-AC2000 FIXED            2.39     2.03
90-20011      STRAP-1 3/4 X 2' FOR 1586         19.49    16.57
90-20019      BRAKE DISC                         8.95     7.60
90-20023      BRAKE DISC ASS'Y                  60.15    51.12
90-20024      BRAKE FAN                          2.98     2.53
90-20026      NAMEPLATE-2000 #                   3.85     3.27
90-20031      DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD        RP    62.10    52.78
90-20031-01   DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARDAC2000 RP     25.85    21.98
90-20032      DRUM SUPPORT-OUTBOARD-AC2000RP    83.20    70.72
90-20033      TIE BAR                           11.78    10.02
90-20038      GEAR-SUN X6                        4.70     3.99
90-20038-01   GEAR-SUN X6-HEAT TREATED          50.11    42.59
90-20041      SWITCH ASS'Y RP                  239.19   203.31
90-20042      GEAR-SUN X6-REPAIR PART              58.93    50.09
90-20046      LOGO-X6CD                             9.25     7.87
90-20055      CARRIER SIDEPLATE-MACHINED X6/9      30.75    26.14
90-20064      END CAP-C MOTOR 12V SIDE TERMINAL    72.87    61.94
90-20065      LOGO-X9                               8.95     7.60
90-20068-02   SHAFT-DRIVE-X6CD-GROUND              68.20    57.97
90-20071      DRUM SUPPORT-IB-AL-RAB RP            75.68    64.32
90-20072      GEAR HOUSING-AL W/BEARING RP        137.90   117.21
90-20074      GEAR HOUSING-1720 RP                 95.56    81.23
90-20074-01   GEAR HOUSING-1722 RP                 34.89    29.66
90-20075      DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARDAC2000 RP        25.85    21.98
90-20080      GEAR HOUSING ASSY-AC2000            125.94   107.05
90-20081      SEE 90-20080                           -        -
90-20082      GEAR-PLANET X9                       12.48    10.61
90-20089-03   SEE-LEADWIRE/CB ASS'Y                  -        -
90-20135-01   SEE 1580                               -        -
90-20135-03   SEE 1580A                              -        -
90-20161      OBSOLETE                              0.18     0.16
90-20329      SOLENOID-12VDC                       21.18    18.00
90-20331      SOLENOID-24 VOLT                     21.70    18.44
90-20332      SOLENOID-12VOLT (HEAVY DUTY)        192.82   163.90
90-20335      SOLENOID-12 VOLT (SEALED)           101.46    86.24
90-20336      SOLENOID- 24 VOLT (SEALED)          101.46    86.24
90-20362      BASEPLATE-MACHINED (X1-X2)           55.59    47.25
90-20365      DISC-RELEASE                          4.13     3.51
90-20367      COVER-DUST                            1.57     1.34
90-20369      PENDANT STATION-2-BUTTON            201.06   170.90
90-20417      PLUG & CORD REPLACEMENT ASSY         28.00    23.80
90-20500      COUPLING-DRIVE SHAFT EP              11.50     9.78
90-20501      SHAFT-DRIVE 1ST EP                    8.62     7.33
90-20502      SHAFT-PINION 1ST EP                  12.10    10.28
90-20503      SEAL-WASHER 3RD EP                    1.22     1.04
90-20504      FREESPOOL ASSEMBLY-EP                20.78    17.66
90-20505      SEAL-(2) ANTI-LEAK EP                 1.41     1.20
90-20506      WIRE ROPE ASSY-EP                   116.45    98.98
90-20507      HOOK-CLEVIS EP                        3.36     2.86
90-20509      TIB BAR-EP6/9                        11.35     9.64
90-20510      BOOT-RUBBER CLAMP EPI6/9              7.27     6.18
90-20511      KIT-LEADWIRE SET EP6/9               74.77    63.56
90-20512      KIT-LEADWIRE SET EPI6/9              82.56    70.17
90-20513      BEARING-EP                            7.87     6.69
90-20514      BEARING BUSHING-EP                    2.42     2.05
90-20515      WIRE ROPE ASSY-EPI                  128.20   108.97
90-22057      PLUG & CORD REPLACEMENT ASSY-13      34.28    29.14
90-22058      PLUG & CORD REPLACEMENT ASSY-17      38.55    32.77
90-22101-01   OBSOLETE-LABEL-CARTON X3D             0.78     0.67
90-22103      COVER-DUST                            1.57     1.34
90-22107-02   SHAFT-DRIVE-X9 GROUND                64.11    54.50
90-22109      SEE 90-25035/90-25036                  -        -
90-22109-01   ADAPTER-BRAKE                        21.48    18.26
90-22109-02   BRAKE ADAPTER-SHORT-X9               14.79    12.57
90-22110      COUPLING-DRIVE SHAFT     X9           3.12     2.65
90-22111      BRAKE ASSY-X9                     80.09    68.08
90-22113      PIN-LOCKING-1 TON AC              17.53    14.90
90-22115      SEE 2270 15FT OR 2271 30FT          -        -
90-22115-01   CONNECTOR-SKT HALF W/O WIRES       7.90     6.71
90-22116      SEE 2270 15FT OR 2271 30FT          -        -
90-22117-01   SEE 2271                            -        -
90-22117-02   SEE 2271                            -        -
90-22117-03   SEE 90-22057                        -        -
90-22117-04   SEE 2270                            -        -
90-22117-05   REMOTE CONTROL ASSY-30FT          60.86    51.73
90-22117-08   SEE 2272                            -        -
90-22119      SEE 2270                            -        -
90-22121      SEE 90-25035                        -        -
90-22122      REMOTE CONTROL ASS'Y (HAYBAIL)    56.12    47.70
90-22123      PLATE-HAYBAIL DASH KIT            27.12    23.05
90-22124      SWITCH-TOGGLE                     15.90    13.52
90-22130-01   BRACKET KIT-3 POSITION SWITCH      8.62     7.33
90-22130-02   BRACKET KIT-3 POS SWITCH           7.43     6.32
90-22140      NAME PLATE-SUPERWINCH             10.16     8.64
90-22147      CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY X9-12V SP    31.32    26.62
90-22147-01   SEE-2129                            -        -
90-22164      CARRIER ASSY-PLANET RP           251.32   213.62
90-22164-01   SEE 90-32183                        -        -
90-22183-01   SEE 90-22183                        -        -
90-22247      COVER ASSEMBLY-SOLENOID PACK      22.73    19.32
90-22251      GEAR-SUN X9                       54.02    45.91
90-22252      PIN-LOCKING S6000/9000 PLATED     26.95    22.91
90-22253      SEE 90-25036                        -        -
90-22254      SHAFT-DRIVE ASSY-X9               63.11    53.64
90-22255      NAMEPLATE-S6000/S9000              6.57     5.59
90-22261      SHAFT-DRIVE ASSY-X6CD             74.12    63.00
90-22289      GEAR-SUN AC                       43.46    36.94
90-22294      COUPLING-SHAFT                    39.48    33.56
90-22295-02   SHAFT-DRIVE AC                    50.47    42.90
90-22296      BRACKET-RECEIVER SHACKLE-MACH     70.84    60.22
90-22318      FLANGE-OUTBOARD DRUM              21.13    17.96
90-22319      SHAFT-PINION & DRIVE-PW           57.04    48.49
90-22320      SHAFT-ASS'Y DRIVE-PW              60.59    51.50
90-22355      COUPLING-ASS'Y-AC                 38.86    33.03
90-22366      GEAR HOUSING ASSY-1730 RP         34.94    29.70
90-22367      DRUM SUPPORT-OUTBOARD       RP    24.88    21.15
90-22425      GEAR-SUN POULTRY WINCH             9.36     7.95
90-22426      GEAR HOUSING ASSY-POULTRY        139.15   118.28
90-22428      SHAFT-BRAKE PW                    78.10    66.38
90-22429      SHAFT ASSY-BRAKE PW               59.89    50.91
90-22430      BRAKE ASSY-POULTRY WINCH         175.78   149.42
90-22432      SHAFT-REMOTE DRUM                 38.58    32.79
90-22433      DRUM TUBE-REMOTE DRUM             25.81    21.94
90-22484      GEAR-PLANET AC                    13.36    11.36
90-22494      SHAFT ASSY-DRIVE AC              100.85    85.72
90-22571      BEARING-NYLON PERIMETER            1.87     1.59
90-22603      SEE 90-20365                        -        -
90-22607      BEARING-RING GEAR/SEPARATOR       3.68    3.13
90-22608      OBSOLETE-TIE BAR                 24.43   20.77
90-22612      DRAG BUTTON-PLASTIC               0.83    0.70
90-22613      RETAINING RING-CARRIER            7.40    6.29
90-22618      LOGO-X6                           9.14    7.77
90-22622-01   GEAR-SUN                         24.34   20.69
90-22622-02   GEAR-SUN X6 REPAIR PART          55.99   47.59
90-22625      LEADWIRE ASSY-6GA X 5FT          15.63   13.28
90-22625-01   LEADWIRE ASSY                    41.09   34.92
90-22627-01   BASEPLATE-SOLENOID ASSY          20.55   17.47
90-22627-02   SEE 90-22627-01                    -       -
90-22628-01   SOLENOID ASSY-12V                59.76   50.80
90-22628-02   SOLENOID ASSY-24V                60.61   51.52
90-22628-05   SOLENOID ASSY-1901T              85.02   72.27
90-22628-06   SOLENOID ASSY-12V LTD            79.19   67.32
90-22628-07   SOLENOID ASSY-24V LTD            80.30   68.25
90-22644-01   SEE 1513A                          -       -
90-22701      SOLENOID-CONTINUOUS DUTY         28.18   23.95
90-22701-01   SOLENOID KIT-CONSTANT DUTY       37.67   32.02
90-22729-01   SEE 1544                           -       -
90-22823-01   TIE BAR PLATED                   14.78   12.56
90-22843      SEE 1535                           -       -
90-22843-02   SEE 1535B                          -       -
90-22850      GEAR ASSY-ROTATING-WINDLASS      65.87   55.99
90-22850-01   DRUM ASSY (CAPSTAN)              57.88   49.19
90-22853      SEE 90-22884-23                    -       -
90-22860      CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY (X3-M3)     18.90   16.07
90-22865      SHAFT-STUB W/GEAR ASSY            8.32    7.07
90-22873      CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY-(X1-M1).    11.91   10.12
90-22873-01   CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY X1 24V       7.44    6.32
90-22873-02   CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY X2 24V      13.89   11.81
90-22873-03   SEE 87-22873-11                    -       -
90-22873-06   CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY-S.O.T.       7.27    6.18
90-22873-08   SEE-2134                           -       -
90-22873-09   CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY              7.34    6.24
90-22877      KIT-MOUNTING HARDWARE             6.23    5.30
90-22879      SCREW-SWITCH MOUNTING             6.90    5.87
90-22880      DISC-LOCATOR                      1.68    1.43
90-22883      SEE-CIRCUIT BRKR ASSY              -       -
90-22883-02   CIRCUIT BREAKER ASSY X3-M3-24V   15.50   13.18
90-22884      SEE 90-22884-22                    -       -
90-22884-01   SEE 90-23377-01                    -       -
90-22884-02   SEE 90-23377-02                    -       -
90-22884-03   SWITCH ASSY                      42.52   36.14
90-22884-05   SEE 90-23377-04                    -       -
90-22884-06   SEE 90-23377-05                    -       -
90-22884-13   SEE 90-23377-06                    -       -
90-22884-16   SEE 90-23377-07                    -       -
90-22884-18   SEE 90-23377-08                    -       -
90-22884-20   SEE 90-23377-09                    -       -
90-22884-22   SEE 90-23377-10                    -       -
90-22884-23   SEE 90-23377-11                    -       -
90-22885      TERMINAL PACKAGE                          9.87    8.39
90-22886      SEE 1511                                   -       -
90-22886-03   SEE 1511A                                  -       -
90-22886-04   SEE 1511E                                  -       -
90-22887      SEE 1512                                   -       -
90-22888      SEE 1513                                   -       -
90-22889      SEE 1527                                   -       -
90-22892      MOUNT KIT BOLT-W115-W230                  5.98    5.08
90-22897      HOOK-WINCH 3/4 T                          7.18    6.10
90-22904      SCREW-THUMB W/RETAINING RING              9.43    8.01
90-22905      SEE 1514C                                  -       -
90-22949-01   HARDWARE KIT                              7.75    6.59
90-22949-02   HARDWARE KIT                              0.13    0.11
90-22955      DRUM                                     19.65   16.70
90-22970      SEE 90-33300-01                            -       -
90-22995      SEE 90-22119                               -       -
90-22996      SEE 1514                                   -       -
90-22996-02   SEE 1514B                                  -       -
90-23015-04   SEE 90-23055-16                            -       -
90-23015-05   SEE 90-23055-17                            -       -
90-23017-04   SEE 90-10650                               -       -
90-23017-08   PIN-SPRING5/64 1/2 HEAVY DUTY             0.83    0.70
90-23017-09   PIN-SPRING 3/32 X 5/8                     0.83    0.70
90-23017-10   PIN-SPRING 5/32 X 1 1/8                   0.44    0.37
90-23017-15   OBSOLETE-PIN-SPRING 5/64 X 3/4            0.41    0.35
90-23017-17   PIN-SPRING 7/32 X 1 1/4                   0.83    0.70
90-23017-18   PIN-SPRING 7/32 X 1 3/8                   0.31    0.27
90-23028-06   BEARING-BRONZE                            1.19    1.01
90-23028-13   BEARING BUSHING-BRONZE .500 ID X .375     1.21    1.03
90-23029-08   RETAINING RING 3/8                        0.83    0.70
90-23030-08   SCREW-PH TAPPING 6-32 X 3/8               0.83    0.70
90-23030-09   SCREW-PH TAPPING 6/32 X 5/8               0.83    0.70
90-23032-03   SCREW-PHM BLK 8-32 X 5/8                  0.83    0.70
90-23032-04   SCREW-PHM 10-32 X 1/2 PLATED              0.83    0.70
90-23032-09   SCREW-PHM 8-32 X 3/4 PLATED               0.83    0.70
90-23032-15   SCREW-PHM 10-32 X 1/4 PLATED              0.83    0.70
90-23032-16   SCREW-PHMS 1/4-20 X 1 1/2 PLT             0.16    0.13
90-23032-17   SCREW-PH 8-32 X 3/8                       0.83    0.70
90-23032-22   SCREW-TORX-PHM 8-32 X 3/4                 0.21    0.18
90-23034-08   NUT-HEX 8-32-PLATED                       0.83    0.70
90-23034-10   NUT-1/4-20                                0.83    0.70
90-23034-14   NUT-HEX JAM-1/4-20 BRASS                  0.83    0.70
90-23036-09   BOLT-HH 5/16-18 X 7/8                     0.17    0.15
90-23036-12   SEE 90-23036-21                            -       -
90-23036-13   BOLT-HHC 7/16-14 X 1                      0.33    0.28
90-23036-14   SCREW-HHC 1/4 X 3/4                       0.16    0.14
90-23036-16   SCREW-HHC 5/16-18 X .75 PLTD              0.08    0.07
90-23036-21   SCREW-HHC 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 GR8              0.46    0.39
90-23036-27   SCREW-HEX HEAD CAP 5/16-18 X 7/8          0.83    0.70
90-23037-01   OBSOLETE-SCREW-PH PLAS. 8-16 X 3/4 PTD    0.83    0.70
90-23037-02   SCREW-PH PLAS. 6-19 X 3/8 BLK             0.33    0.28
90-23038-05   PIN-SPIROL .25 X 1.75                     1.90    1.61
90-23039-03   SCREW-HW TAPTITE 8-32 X 1/4       0.83    0.70
90-23039-05   SCREW-HW GRN HD 8-32X.3125TAP     0.33    0.28
90-23039-08   SCREW-HW TAPTITE 1/4-20 X 1/2     0.83    0.70
90-23039-09   SCREW-HW TAPTITE 8-32 X 3/4       0.83    0.70
90-23039-10   SCREW-HW TAPTITE 1/4-20 X 5/8     0.83    0.70
90-23041-13   BEARING-NEEDLE                    1.93    1.64
90-23041-14   BEARING-NEEDLE STATIONARY         3.15    2.68
90-23042-03   KEY-3/16 X 1/4 X 2 LONG           1.36    1.15
90-23042-05   KEY-SQUARE 3/16 X 1               1.58    1.34
90-23043-01   SCREW-FHM 8-32 X 1/2 C'SUNK       0.13    0.11
90-23043-06   SCREW-FHMS 1/4-20 X 3 SS          0.99    0.84
90-23043-09   SCREW-FHM C'SUNK 6-32 X 5/8       0.83    0.70
90-23047-03   RETAINING RING                    0.83    0.70
90-23047-04   RETAINING RING-SPIRAL             0.34    0.29
90-23048-02   WASHER-LOCK # 10                  0.83    0.70
90-23048-03   WASHER-IT LOCK # 8                0.83    0.70
90-23055-06   SCREW-SKT HD CAP 1/4-20 X 3/4     0.83    0.70
90-23055-16   SCREW-SHC 3/8-16 X 1/2            0.44    0.37
90-23055-18   SCREW-SHC 1/4-20 X 3              1.78    1.52
90-23056-02   SEE 90-23217-06                    -       -
90-23056-04   SCREW-FHSCS 1/4-20 X .75 PLTD     0.83    0.70
90-23056-05   SCREW-FHSCS 1/4-20 X .50 PLTD     0.83    0.70
90-23056-08   SCREW-FHSC 5/16-18 X 1 PLATED     1.60    1.36
90-23056-09   SCREW-FHSC 3/8-16 X 7/8 PLATE     1.43    1.21
90-23056-10   SCREW-FHSC 5/16-18 X 2-1/2        1.61    1.37
90-23056-11   SCREW-FHSC 3/8-16 X 1 1/4         0.91    0.77
90-23057-05   WASHER-LOCK 1/4                   0.83    0.70
90-23079-09   BEARING-BALL                      5.81    4.94
90-23084-04   NUT-SQUARE 3/8-16                 0.83    0.70
90-23091-02   SCREW-HHMS 10/32 X 1 1/2 PLTD     0.83    0.70
90-23092      CONTROL HOUSING-W115              5.67    4.82
90-23096      DISC-ALUM HEATSINK                4.31    3.66
90-23099      HAWSE                             9.59    8.15
90-23120-05   SHIM-.030                         0.83    0.70
90-23120-06   WASHER-1.36 X .751 X .145         0.83    0.70
90-23120-08   WASHER-THRUST .030 OIL FIN        0.83    0.70
90-23120-09   WASHER-PHENOLIC                   0.09    0.07
90-23120-11   SPACER-1 15/16 X .032             0.83    0.70
90-23120-12   SEE 90-10650                       -       -
90-23120-15   SHIM .010                         1.57    1.34
90-23120-16   SHIM .020                         1.21    1.03
90-23125-02   SCREW-HWHDM 3/8-16 GR 5           2.57    2.18
90-23125-03   SCREW-HHMW 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 PTD     0.83    0.70
90-23125-04   SCREW-HHMW 1/4-20 X 1/2 PLATE     0.83    0.70
90-23126-01   STRAIN RELIEF                     3.26    2.77
90-23127      SWITCH-G.E. (W115)              105.75   89.89
90-23135-01   SEE 90-23142                       -       -
90-23137      BEARING-PERIMETER NYLON           0.83    0.70
90-23137-02   SEE 90-22571                       -       -
90-23138      GEAR ASSY-PLANET CARRIER         29.41   25.00
90-23139      GEAR-PLANET 18 TOOTH              3.89    3.31
90-23140      BEARING-PLANET CARRIER ASSY       0.83    0.70
90-23141      SHAFT/GEAR ASSY-8 TOOTH                     9.99    8.49
90-23142      BRACKET-MOUNTING-SOLENOID ASSY             16.69   14.19
90-23145-07   STUD-CAPTIVE                                0.27    0.23
90-23146      SOLENOID ASSY                              73.92   62.84
90-23148-01   CIRCUIT BREAKER-30 AMP 12V                  3.01    2.56
90-23148-02   CIRCUIT BREAKER-40 AMP 12V                  3.01    2.56
90-23148-03   CIRCUIT BREAKER-25 AMP 24V                  3.87    3.29
90-23148-04   CIRCUIT BREAKER-40 AMP 24V                  4.10    3.49
90-23148-05   CIRCUIT BREAKER-50 AMP 12V                  4.72    4.02
90-23148-06   CIRCUIT BREAKER-30A-24V                     4.10    3.49
90-23149-01   NUT-FLANGE 10-32                            0.83    0.70
90-23149-02   NUT-FLANGE 1/4-20                           0.83    0.70
90-23149-06   NUT-HEX FLANGE 8-32                         0.83    0.70
90-23149-07   NUT-HEX FLANGE-5/16-18                      0.14    0.12
90-23150      SPRING-LEVELWIND                            2.27    1.93
90-23151-02   SPACER-SHORT LW                             0.37    0.31
90-23151-03   SPACER-LONG LW                              0.33    0.28
90-23151-04   SPACER 1.292 LG.                            0.66    0.56
90-23151-05   SPACER 1.358 LG.                            0.51    0.44
90-23152-02   SEE 90-10650                                 -       -
90-23152-06   SPRING-COMPRESSION                          0.83    0.70
90-23152-07   SPRING-CLUTCH                               0.89    0.76
90-23152-08   SPRING-DRAG BUTTON                          0.83    0.70
90-23152-09   SPRING-FREEWHEEL                            0.92    0.78
90-23152-10   SPRING-BRAKE ADJ                            0.83    0.70
90-23152-12   SPRING-COMPRESSION                          0.83    0.70
90-23152-13   SEE 90-25035                                 -       -
90-23152-19   SPRING-COMPRESSION                          0.27    0.23
90-23152-20   SPRING-COMPRESSION                          0.28    0.23
90-23153-01   RIVET-COPPER                                0.04    0.03
90-23155-02   CONTACT-6GA SYS 903-01                      2.22    1.89
90-23155-03   CONTACT-8 GA SYS 905-01                     2.21    1.88
90-23155-04   CONTACT                                     4.57    3.88
90-23155-05   CONTACT-6GA SY175                           4.57    3.88
90-23155-06   CONTACT-10-12 GA # SY 904-1                 2.21    1.88
90-23157-01   TWIST TIE 6 IN. BLACK                       0.83    0.70
90-23158-07   LEADWIRE ASSY-W/CIRCUIT BREAKER X3 24V 6   23.51   19.98
90-23159      INSERT-THREADED                             1.00    0.85
90-23160-01   SCREW-S/M #10 X 1/2                         0.83    0.70
90-23160-02   SCREW-#6 X 3/4 STAINLESS                    0.13    0.11
90-23164-01   SCREW-SET CUP POINT                         0.83    0.70
90-23164-04   SCREW-SET CUP POINT                         0.83    0.70
90-23164-12   SCREW-SET CUP POINT                         0.83    0.70
90-23165-01   NUT-SELF-CLINCH 1/4-20 PASS.                0.83    0.70
90-23165-02   NUT-SELF-CLINCH 10-32 PASS.                 0.83    0.70
90-23165-03   NUT-SELF CLINCH 5/16-18 PASS.               1.99    1.69
90-23165-04   NUT-SELF CLINCH 1/4-20                      0.35    0.30
90-23166-01   TAPE-PRESSURE SENSITIVE                     0.83    0.70
90-23166-04   TAPE PRESSURE SENSITIVE                     0.83    0.70
90-23166-05   TAPE-ELECTRICAL BLACK VINYL                 1.16    0.99
90-23167-01   BEARING BUSHING-FLANGED FREESPOOL           1.11    0.94
90-23167-04   BEARING BUSHING-FLANGE                      2.76    2.35
90-23171-01   CAP PLUG                          0.15    0.13
90-23171-05   SEE 90-23171-08                    -       -
90-23171-06   CAP PLUG                          0.33    0.28
90-23171-07   CAP PLUG                          0.83    0.70
90-23171-08   PLUG-CLOSURE-PLASTIC-RP           0.83    0.70
90-23172-01   O-RING                            0.83    0.70
90-23172-02   O-RING                            2.21    1.88
90-23180-02   CIRCUIT BREAKER-3A               16.57   14.08
90-23180-03   CIRCUIT BREAKER-(FUSE) 7 AMP     10.75    9.14
90-23185-05   RIVET-POP                         0.18    0.15
90-23187-02   CLAMP-HOSE 3 1/2"                 2.97    2.52
90-23193-03   SHIM .020                         0.83    0.70
90-23193-07   WASHER-FLAT 3/4"                  1.10    0.94
90-23193-11   SEE 90-10650                       -       -
90-23193-18   WASHER-FLAT                       0.83    0.70
90-23193-21   WASHER-.515 ID.880 OD X .060      1.93    1.64
90-23193-24   SEE 90-23149-06                    -       -
90-23209-16   RETAINING RING                    0.83    0.70
90-23209-22   RETAINING RING                    0.83    0.70
90-23213-03   RETAINING RING-PUSH-ON            0.83    0.70
90-23213-04   SEE 90-23213-05                    -       -
90-23213-05   RETAINING RING-PUSH ON            0.83    0.70
90-23215-02   CONNECTOR-WOODHEAD               11.35    9.64
90-23217-04   SCREW-TRD ROLL FH 10-32 X 1/2     0.83    0.70
90-23217-06   SCREW-TRD ROLL FH 5/16-18X3/4     0.83    0.70
90-23226-01   SCREW-HHC 3/8-16 X 1 PLATED       0.83    0.70
90-23226-06   SCREW-HHC 1/4-20 X 3/4 BRASS      0.55    0.47
90-23226-09   SCREW-HEX CAP 3/8-16 X 3 PLTD     0.99    0.84
90-23226-10   SCREW-HEX CAP 1/4-20 X 3/4        0.83    0.70
90-23226-13   SCREW-HHC 3/8 X 2                 0.83    0.70
90-23226-19   SCREW-HEX CAP                     1.05    0.89
90-23227-01   WASHER-# 8-EXTERNAL TOOTH         0.11    0.09
90-23227-02   WASHER-LOCK EXT TOOTH 1/4         0.83    0.70
90-23244-02   CONNECTOR-FREE HANGING WIRE       0.83    0.70
90-23244-03   CONNECTOR-FREE HANGING (MTR)      0.30    0.25
90-23247-03   TERMINAL BOOT-6GA                 1.20    1.02
90-23247-04   TERMINAL BOOT-2GA                 1.02    0.87
90-23247-05   TERMINAL BOOT-10GA 1/2 STUD       0.74    0.63
90-23247-06   TERMINAL BOOT                     0.83    0.70
90-23252-01   CONNECTOR-PARALLEL 4 GA.          1.83    1.56
90-23254-02   GROMMET-VINYL                     0.88    0.75
90-23257-02   SCREW-BHC 1/4-20 X 1/4 LONG       0.83    0.70
90-23257-08   SCREW-TORX BTN HD 1/4-20 X 3/8    0.91    0.77
90-23278-01   CAPSULE-1.750 X 2.375 X .625      3.70    3.14
90-23287-01   BEARING-ROLLER CLUTCH            13.53   11.50
90-23287-03   BEARING-ROLLER CLUTCH            26.15   22.23
90-23289-01   WASHER-COUNTERSUNK                0.83    0.70
90-23303-02   PIN-GROOVE-1/16 X 1/2             0.22    0.19
90-23320-01   O-RING                            0.83    0.70
90-23331-01   PIN-SPRING 7/32 X 7/8             0.12    0.10
90-23339-12   SEE 90-23339-16                    -       -
90-23377-01   SWITCH ASSY                      45.34   38.54
90-23377-02      SWITCH ASSY                            70.63    60.03
90-23377-03      SWITCH ASSY                            40.27    34.23
90-23377-04      SWITCH ASSY                            42.62    36.23
90-23377-05      SWITCH ASSY                            53.65    45.61
90-23377-06      SWITCH ASSY                            41.37    35.16
90-23377-07      SWITCH ASSY                            46.18    39.25
90-23377-08      SWITCH ASSY                            50.67    43.07
90-23377-09      SWITCH ASSY                            53.81    45.74
90-23377-10      SWITCH ASSY                            48.22    40.99
90-23377-11      SWITCH ASSY                            76.19    64.76
90-23377-12      SWITCH ASSY                            42.74    36.32
90-24051         BRACKET-ASSY                           13.14    11.17
90-25035         BRAKE ASSY-SHORT-X6CD                  79.99    67.99
90-25036         BRAKE ASSY-SHORT-X9 AND AC2000         79.99    67.99
90-25047         SOCKET-ASSY-RBR-STD SOLENOID            7.80     6.63
90-25047BOM      SOCKET-ASSY-RBR-STD SOLENOID            7.80     6.63
90-25048-01      SOCKET-ASSY-RBR-HD SOLENOID SH          7.69     6.54
90-25048-01BOM   SOCKET-ASSY-RBR-HD SOLENOID SH          2.10     1.79
90-25059         SOCKET-ASSY RBR HD SOLENOID LG          9.73     8.27
90-25059BOM      SOCKET-ASSY RBR HD SOLENOID LG          2.30     1.95
90-25072         CLAMP-BAND 4.5 INCH                     1.55     1.31
90-30068         CONTROL UNIT ASSY-WWG                 217.43   184.81
90-30113-01      SOLENOID ASSY-8FT POWERLEAD-X9 12V    227.09   193.03
90-30113-04      SEE 90-30113-17                          -        -
90-30113-05      SEE-PACK-SOL-X6                          -        -
90-30113-06      SEE-PACK-SOL-X6 24V                      -        -
90-30113-07      SEE-PACK-SOL-X6 LTD                      -        -
90-30113-08      SEE-PACK-SOL-X6 LTD                      -        -
90-30113-10      SOLENOID ASSY-8'P-LEAD-X6CD 12V       215.28   182.99
90-30113-11      SOLENOID ASSY-8'P-LEAD-X6CD 24V       217.99   185.29
90-30113-12      SOLENOID ASSY-8'PL-X6CD 12V LTD       206.67   175.67
90-30113-13      SOLENOID ASSY-8'PL-X6CD 24V LTD       209.37   177.97
90-30113-15      SOLENOID ASSY-SPECIAL-X6CD 12V LTD    215.28   182.99
90-30113-17      SOLENOID ASSY-8' POWERLEAD-24V-2 GA   231.76   196.99
90-30114         SEE-PACK-SOL-X6                          -        -
90-30118-01      SOLENOID ASSY-NON-WIRED 12V LT         91.47    77.75
90-30118-02      SOLENOID ASSY-NON-WIRED 24V LT         93.95    79.86
90-30123         SOLENOID ASSY-12V                      79.64    67.69
90-30500         MOTOR-EP/EPI6.0 12V                   221.35   188.15
90-30501         MOTOR-EP/EPI6.0 24V                   272.43   231.56
90-30502         MOTOR-EP/EPI9.0 12V                   255.40   217.09
90-30503         MOTOR-EP/EPI9.0 24V                   306.48   260.51
90-30504         GEAR HOUSING-EP                        79.46    67.54
90-30505         CARRIER ASSY PLANET-1ST STAGE          39.22    33.33
90-30506         GEAR-RING 1ST & 2ND EP                 52.73    44.82
90-30507         CARRIER ASSY PLANET-2ND STAGE          63.14    53.67
90-30508         CARRIER ASSY PLANET-3RD STAGE          88.29    75.05
90-30509         GEAR-RING 3RD EP                       95.34    81.04
90-30510         BRAKE ASSEMBLY-EP                      93.49    79.47
90-30511         ROLLER FAIRLEAD-EP                     70.62    60.03
90-30512         CONTROL HOUSING-COVER L EPI6/9         16.10    13.69
90-30513         CONTROL HOUSING-COVER R EPI6/9         16.27    13.83
90-30516      HOUSING-ELECTRIC BOX EPI6/9           32.16    27.34
90-30517      DRUM-EP                              100.89    85.76
90-31005      COVER-WINCH-VINYL X6                  69.58    59.14
90-31019      BASEPLATE-AC2000                      23.59    20.05
90-31020      MOTOR-230V OUTLINE                   223.65   190.10
90-31020-01   MOTOR W230 RP                        236.20   200.77
90-31026      DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD-MACH'D           24.33    20.68
90-31026-01   DRUM DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD W/LABELS    25.85    21.98
90-31027-02   BRACKET-SOLENOID BOX X9-X6CD          12.33    10.48
90-31028      LEVER                                  2.13     1.81
90-31031      GEAR HOUSING-MACHINED W230             6.02     5.12
90-31032      DRUM TUBE-MACHINED(SPLIT DRUM)        41.08    34.91
90-31033      DRUM ASSEMBLY-SPLIT 6"                48.73    41.42
90-31035      CONTROL UNIT ASSY W230               260.13   221.11
90-31040-02   HAWSE-EX1/X3                          12.47    10.60
90-31041      DRUM SUPPORT-OUTBOARD-X6CD            58.06    49.35
90-31042      SEE 90-32432                            -        -
90-31044      SEE90-32434                             -        -
90-31045      HOOK-SWIVEL 2T W/LATCH               105.58    89.75
90-31049      SEE 90-31100                            -        -
90-31050      SEE 90-10659 OR 90-31101                -        -
90-31064      GEAR-RING-STATIONARY                 140.54   119.46
90-31064-01   GEAR-FIXED RING-HT                    65.61    55.77
90-31065      GEAR-RING-ROTATING                   145.34   123.54
90-31069      SEE-DRUM ASSEMBLY                       -        -
90-31069-01   SEE 90-31069-04                         -        -
90-31069-02   SEE-DRUM ASSEMBLY                       -        -
90-31069-03   DRUM WELDMENT                        123.87   105.29
90-31069-04   DRUM ASS'Y-C. D. WINCHES             126.61   107.62
90-31069-05   DRUM ASSY-AC WINCH                   121.45   103.23
90-31070      SEE-DRUM MACHINED-X6                    -        -
90-31070-01   SEE-DRM-PRE-ASSEM-X6                    -        -
90-31070-02   SEE-DRM-PRE-ASSEM X6                    -        -
90-31070-03   DRUM PRE-ASSEMBLED 6"                 18.83    16.00
90-31070-04   DRUM-C.D.-WINCHES                     86.41    73.45
90-31070-05   DRUM-AC WINCH (W/PLUG)                81.25    69.06
90-31072      GEAR-PLANET BLANK                     18.33    15.58
90-31072-01   GEAR-PLANET                           33.38    28.37
90-31079      COVER-SOLENOID PACK                    4.85     4.13
90-31095      SEE-90-32420                            -        -
90-31099      SEE-90-32419                            -        -
90-31101      MOTOR-24V SERIES WOUND ISKRA         224.01   190.41
90-31103      GEAR HOUSING-MACHINED W230            35.48    30.16
90-32007      SEE 2270 15FT OR 2271 30FT              -        -
90-32014      SWITCH-CONTROL ASSY (W115)           217.10   184.53
90-32018      SEE 90-32425                            -        -
90-32018-02   SEE-90-32421                            -        -
90-32023      SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED                  106.93    90.89
90-32023-03   SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED                  139.30   118.40
90-32023-04   SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED                  109.57    93.13
90-32024      SIDEPLATE-CARRIER 80117-S              3.66     3.11
90-32025      SEE-PLATE ASSY-FACE                     -        -
90-32027      DRUM ASSY ZINC                              56.89    48.36
90-32027-01   DRUM ASSY                                   36.38    30.92
90-32028      GEAR-ROTATING MACHINED ZA                   30.45    25.88
90-32030      SEE-90-12619                                  -        -
90-32031      HANDSAVER-BAR                                4.09     3.48
90-32031-02   SEE-HAND CRANK (CUT)                          -        -
90-32034      DRUM ASSY (2 SERIES)                        79.44    67.53
90-32035      SEE-90-12629                                  -        -
90-32037      SEE 90-33292                                  -        -
90-32038      DRUM ASSY (E-1 SERIES)                      35.24    29.95
90-32039      GEAR-ROTATOR ALUM-MACH'D                    20.95    17.81
90-32039-02   SEE-GEAR-ROTAT'G                              -        -
90-32040      SEE 90-32034                                  -        -
90-32041-01   SEE 90-32423-01                               -        -
90-32050      SEE 90-32425                                  -        -
90-32051      SEE X3-90-12631 OR X6 90-32430                -        -
90-32054      DRUM ASSY- (X FREEWHEELS)                   47.56    40.43
90-32057      SHAFT-ROTATING ASSY, FW'S                   77.04    65.49
90-32057-01   SHAFT ASS'Y-ROTATING DRIVE AL               74.72    63.51
90-32058      SEE-90-32427-01                               -        -
90-32059      BASEPLATE-X3 FREESPOOL                      24.83    21.11
90-32061      DRUM ASSY-MACH'D FOR SPROCKET               37.22    31.64
90-32061-01   DRUM MACH'D FOR SPROCKET                    45.79    38.93
90-32061-02   SEE 90-32061-01                               -        -
90-32061-03   DRUM-MACHINED (ALUM)-KEYED                  45.60    38.76
90-32061-04   DRUM-MACHINED W/KEYWAY, ZINC                57.75    49.08
90-32061-05   SEE 90-32061-04                               -        -
90-32062      SEE-90-12632                                  -        -
90-32064      DRUM SUPPORT CASTING                        16.63    14.14
90-32065      SEE-90-32424                                  -        -
90-32065-01   SEE-90-32424-01                               -        -
90-32067      BASEPLATE-X2 FREESPOOL                      23.64    20.09
90-32070      BASEPLATE-SOLENOID ASSY                     13.97    11.88
90-32081      SEE X1/2 90-32419-C1 89-32429                 -        -
90-32083      SEE 90-32418                                  -        -
90-32084      SEE-90-32418                                  -        -
90-32116      SEE X3 90-32420 OR X6 90-32431                -        -
90-32118      SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED-24 V                    90.74    77.13
90-32118-01   SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED-24V                    107.70    91.55
90-32118-02   SOLENOID ASSY-WIRED-24V                     98.82    84.00
90-32139      SOLENOID ASSY PACK                         138.92   118.08
90-32139-01   SOLENOID-REMOTE CONTROL W/O WIRED SOCKET    78.01    66.31
90-32144      SWITCH ASSEMBLY-C MOTOR                     53.43    45.42
90-32145      SEE 90-31041                                  -        -
90-32145-01   DRUM SUPPORT ASSY-CASTING                   81.68    69.43
90-32146      DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD                        24.33    20.68
90-32146-01   DRUM SUPPORT ASSY-CASTING                   88.48    75.21
90-32148      COVER ASSEMBLY-SOLENOID                     20.79    17.67
90-32149-01   SOLENOID ASSY-12V                           76.31    64.87
90-32149-02   SOLENOID ASSY-24V                           77.42    65.81
90-32150-01   SOLENOID ASSY-12V                          141.66   120.41
90-32150-03   SOLENOID ASSY-12V                          141.26   120.07
90-32159      SEE-SOL RMT PACKAGE                       -        -
90-32161      CARRIER ASSY-X6/X9                      17.62    14.97
90-32162      CARRIER-PLANET-MACH'D                   33.67    28.62
90-32165      SEE 90-32415                              -        -
90-32166      SEE 12V 90-32432/24V 90-32434             -        -
90-32168      DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD, ZA27              80.73    68.62
90-32168-01   DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD 3" DRUM            89.48    76.06
90-32169      DRUM SUPPORT-OUTBOARD, ZA27             66.48    56.51
90-32180      BRACE-MOUNT PLATE X9 LH                 33.80    28.73
90-32180-01   BRACKET-MTG PLATE-X9-LH PAINTED         33.80    28.73
90-32181      BRACE-MOUNT PLATE X9 RH                 33.80    28.73
90-32181-01   BRACKET-MTG PLATE-X9-RH PAINTED         33.80    28.73
90-32183      CARRIER ASSY-PLANET-X6                 249.75   212.29
90-32184      DRUM SUPPORT-O/B W/LABELS X9RP         130.67   111.07
90-32185      DRUM SUPPORT-I/B W/LABELS X9RP         108.73    92.42
90-32187      COVER-SOLENOID W/LOGO X9 RP             15.51    13.18
90-32187-01   COVER-SOLENOID W/LOGO X6CD RP           16.17    13.75
90-32187-02   COVER-SOLENOID W/LOGO WWG RP            14.65    12.45
90-32190      SOLENOID BASEPLATE-X9 24 VOLT           74.01    62.91
90-32195      DRUM SUPPORT-OB W/LABELS X6CD           73.66    62.61
90-32196      DRUM SUPPORT-IB W/LABELS X6CD           86.35    73.40
90-32199      DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD MACH'D             71.89    61.11
90-32216      CARRIER-X9 CASTING                      10.98     9.34
90-32217      CARRIER HALF-MACH X9, CLR               42.19    35.86
90-32217-01   CARRIER HALF-MACH X9, TAP               38.55    32.77
90-32232-01   GEAR-ROTATING 66T                      149.19   126.81
90-32233-01   GEAR-STATIONARY 63T                     49.94    42.45
90-32237      SEE 90-32347                              -        -
90-32238      CARRIER ASSY-PLANET                    153.10   130.14
90-32248      FREESPOOL KNOB-CASTING                  66.94    56.90
90-32250      SOLENOID ASSY-12V S6000/9000            70.00    59.50
90-32250-01   SOLENOID ASSY-24V S6000/9000            52.69    44.78
90-32251      MOUNT PLATE ASSY-SOLENOID S6000/9000    13.06    11.10
90-32252      GEAR HOUSING ASSY-S/X/6000/9000        150.06   127.55
90-32254      SHAFT-PINION & DRIVE X6CD               69.61    59.17
90-32255      DRUM SUPPORT-O/B X9        RP           68.40    58.14
90-32256      SEE 90-32296                              -        -
90-32256-01   SEE 90-32296                              -        -
90-32257      DRUM SUPPORT-S9000/S6000 OB RP         115.61    98.27
90-32258      DRUM SUPPORT-S9000/S6000 IB RP         120.51   102.44
90-32259      SEE 90-32257                              -        -
90-32260      SEE 90-32258                              -        -
90-32261      GEAR HOUSING-X6CD        RP            107.39    91.28
90-32261-01   GEAR HOUSING-WWG 3VJ71 RP              109.31    92.91
90-32262      DRUM SUPPORT-O/B X6CD        RP         60.09    51.08
90-32269      SOLENOID ASSY-X6CD-12V RP              153.08   130.12
90-32269-01   SOLENOID ASSY-WWG X6CD RP              144.09   122.47
90-32271      SOLENOID ASSY-X9-12V RP                136.65   116.15
90-32271-01   SOLENOID ASSY-WWG X9        RP         128.32   109.07
90-32272      SOLENOID ASSY-X9-24V RP                139.72   118.76
90-32280      CARRIER HALF-MACH'D 114:1               33.19    28.21
90-32280-01   CARRIER HALF-MACH'D, TAPPED             36.19    30.77
90-32281      SEE-CONTROL ASSY-1405                  -        -
90-32282      DRUM SUPPORT-OUTBOARD MACH'D         70.60    60.01
90-32284      ADAPTER- MOTOR A/C                   91.23    77.54
90-32294      DRUM ASS'Y-SPLIT-PW                 138.32   117.58
90-32296      GEAR HOUSING-LARGE X/S              109.38    92.97
90-32297      SEE 90-32296                           -        -
90-32306      SEE 90-40109                           -        -
90-32306-01   SEE 90-40109-01                        -        -
90-32307      SEE 90-40110                           -        -
90-32307-01   SEE 90-40110-01                        -        -
90-32310      MOTOR-115V                          161.47   137.25
90-32310-01   MOTOR-W115 120 VOLT RP              174.02   147.92
90-32319      GEAR HOUSING ASSY-PW                 34.94    29.70
90-32347      DRUM-X1-EX1 (REPAIR PART)            73.17    62.19
90-32348      DRUM ASSY-POULTRY WINCH             173.79   147.73
90-32349      DRUM SUPPORT-REMOTE DRUM             59.35    50.45
90-32350      DRUM ASSY-REMOTE DRUM               214.05   181.94
90-32364      BASEPLATE-AC WINCH                   61.81    52.54
90-32365      CARRIER ASSY-114:1                  158.54   134.76
90-32388      GEAR ROTATING-MACHINED ZA27          29.87    25.39
90-32391      GEAR-ROTATING MACHINED (ALUM)        20.92    17.78
90-32392      DRUM-MACHINED-SPECIAL                79.96    67.96
90-32393      GEAR-ROTATING-MACH'D SPECIAL         38.28    32.54
90-32394      SOLENOID BASEP[LATE ASSY-1901T       75.49    64.16
90-32395      SOLENOID ASSY--WIRED 1901T          233.61   198.57
90-32411      GEAR HOUSING-ALUM-MACHINED           37.35    31.75
90-32412      SHAFT-HOUSING SUPPORT                54.27    46.13
90-32412-01   SHAFT-HOUSING SUPPORT                54.27    46.13
90-32413      GEAR HOUSING MACHINED                56.86    48.33
90-32414      GEAR HOUSING-ZINC-MACHINED           48.87    41.54
90-32415      ADAPTER-MOTOR-MACHINED               38.22    32.49
90-32416      ADAPTER-MOTOR-MACHINED               44.77    38.05
90-32417      MOTOR/GEAR HOUSING ASSY-"B"         156.67   133.17
90-32418      MOTOR/GEAR HOUSING ASSY-A 12V RP    151.91   129.12
90-32419      MOTOR-B 24V RP                      159.24   135.35
90-32420      MOTOR-C24V RP                       180.32   153.28
90-32421      MOTOR-B W/1/4" STUD RP              171.55   145.81
90-32423      GEAR ASSY-MTR/STATIONARY W115       175.93   149.54
90-32423-01   GEAR ASSY-MTR/STAT. W115 RP         215.41   183.10
90-32424      MOTOR-WINDLASS RP                   188.63   160.33
90-32424-01   MOTOR-CAPSTAN RP                    125.40   106.59
90-32425      MOTOR/GEAR HOUSING ASSY- B RP       161.47   137.25
90-32427      DRUM SUPPORT-OUTBOARD FRESPOOL       44.96    38.22
90-32427-01   DRUM SUPPORT-OUTBOARD FRESPOOL RP    47.63    40.48
90-32430      MOTOR-X6 12V RP                     250.66   213.06
90-32431      MOTOR-X6 24V RP                     250.66   213.06
90-32432      MOTOR-12V S6000/X6CD RP             201.65   171.40
90-32434      MOTOR-24V S6000/X6CD RP             209.90   178.41
90-32435      MOUNT PLATE-SOL S6000/9000           19.43    16.52
90-32436      MOUNT PLATE ASSY-S6000/9000          13.95    11.86
90-32437      ADAPTOR-MOTOR-MACHINED               39.99    33.99
90-33256      SEE X-90-32421 OR C-89-32428           -        -
90-33256-01   SEE X-90-32421 OR C-89-32428         -        -
90-33263      SOLENOID ASSY PACK-24V            143.28   121.79
90-33276      MOTOR-12V-A                        94.13    80.01
90-33282-01   GEAR-ROTATING-X-SERIES AL          27.41    23.30
90-33282-02   GEAR-ROTATING-X-SERIES ZA          36.35    30.90
90-33283      SHAFT-DRIVE X-SERIES FS            44.07    37.46
90-33292      COVER-MOTOR CONTACT                 7.80     6.63
90-33293      MOTOR-12V-B                       101.14    85.97
90-33294      MOTOR-12V-C                       115.05    97.80
90-33295      MOTOR-12V WINCH-B W/C ENDCAP      115.05    97.80
90-33300-01   BRACKET-DASH MOUNT                  3.50     2.97
90-33300-02   BRACKET-ROTARY SWITCH               2.45     2.08
90-33300-03   BRACKET-TOGGLE SWITCH               2.45     2.08
90-33311      ROLLER FAIRLEAD ASSY              117.00    99.45
90-33318      MOTOR-B 24V W/C END CAP           115.05    97.80
90-33319      MOTOR-12V A-W/C END CAP            95.49    81.16
90-33320      MOTOR-24V A-W/C END CAP            95.49    81.16
90-33327      MOTOR-115VAC                      207.08   176.02
90-33333      MOTOR-12V SERIES WOUND            231.16   196.49
90-33334      MOTOR-24V SERIES WOUND            239.01   203.16
90-33335      CARRIER-CASTING 114:1              10.60     9.01
90-33348      MOTOR-115V AC-MODIFICATION        207.08   176.02
90-33450-01   REMOTE CONTROL-RBR SW              46.72    39.71
90-33450-02   REMOTE CONTROL-RBR SW              56.05    47.64
90-33457-01   REMOTE CONTROL-RBR SW               4.31     3.66
90-40016      MOTOR-AC 1/2 HP AC2000            209.42   178.01
90-40017      MOTOR ADAPTER CASTING AC           42.02    35.72
90-40021      ADAPTER-MOTOR-MACHINED            143.99   122.39
90-40035      MOUNT PLATE-X9                    119.83   101.86
90-40035-01   MOUNT PLATE-X9-PAINTED            119.83   101.86
90-40039      GEAR HOUSING-CASTING ZA            40.96    34.82
90-40040      DRUM SUPPORT CASTING ZA            33.43    28.42
90-40041      DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD CASTING ZA    33.43    28.42
90-40054      GEAR HOUSING-MACHINED X6CD        101.48    86.26
90-40060      GEAR HOUSING AL RAB-MACHINED      131.17   111.50
90-40061      GEAR HOUSING MACHINED              31.85    27.07
90-40081      DRUM SUPPORT-IB MACD S9000        101.78    86.52
90-40082      DRUM SUPPORT-OB MACD S9000         75.51    64.18
90-40083      SEE 90-32258                         -        -
90-40084      SEE 90-32257                         -        -
90-40086-01   SEE-ASSY-BASIC X9                    -        -
90-40087      COVER-S6000IS REPLACEMENT         232.78   197.86
90-40088      COVER-S9000IS REPLACEMENT         228.13   193.91
90-40096      ADAPTER-AC MOTOR CASTING           38.49    32.72
90-40110      COVER ASSY-12V-S6000              246.67   209.67
90-40110-01   COVER ASSY-24V-S6000              248.24   211.01
90-40117      MOTOR-3/4 HP-1725 RPM             279.81   237.84
90-40118      GEAR HOUSING-MACHINED PW           31.85    27.07
90-40144      ADAPTER-AC MOTOR-POULTRY           95.33    81.03
90-40145      GEAR HOUSING-PW MACHINED          127.48   108.36
90-40147      DRUM-REMOTE ASSY                  161.49   137.26
90-40163      MOTOR-1HP 4 POLE TEFC             271.60   230.86
90-40183         MOTOR-.75 KW 4 POLE IP44          296.34   251.89
90-40231         GEAR-ROTATOR CASTING ZA            20.24    17.20
90-40232         GEAR-ROTATOR CASTING AL            11.29     9.60
90-40233         SOLENOID ASSY-HEAVY DUTY          258.87   220.04
90-40235         CAP-SWITCH                         10.22     8.68
90-40236         GEAR-STATIONARY CASTING ZA         25.57    21.73
90-40237         GEAR-STATIONARY CASTING AL         15.08    12.81
90-40238         ADAPTER-MOTOR CASTING              13.12    11.15
90-40239         GEAR HOUSING-CASTING ZA            42.60    36.21
90-40240         GEAR HOUSING-CASTING AL            30.85    26.22
90-40245         GEAR HOUSING.AL-RAB-MACHINED      131.17   111.50
90-40249         SEE-CASTING-GEARBOX                  -        -
90-40250         GEAR HOUSING-CASTING ZA            38.64    32.84
90-40251         GEAR HOUSING-CASTING AL            32.16    27.34
90-40252         COVER-MACHINED S6000              195.36   166.06
90-40252-01      COVER-PC'D & MACH'D-S6000         214.22   182.09
90-40253         COVER-MACHINED S9000              174.31   148.16
90-40253-01      COVER-PC'D & MACH'D-S9000         193.17   164.20
90-40263         GEAR HOUSING CASTING ZA8           21.35    18.15
90-40270-01      REMOTE CONTROL-RBR 15'             40.17    34.14
90-40270-02      REMOTE CONTROL-RBR 30'             53.23    45.24
90-40271         ADAPTER-MOTOR CASTING              13.12    11.15
90-40273         CONTROL PACK-EPI                   68.70    58.39
90-40274-01      COVER ASSY-S9000 12V              271.18   230.50
90-40274-02      COVER ASSY-S9000 24V              272.46   231.60
90-40275         DRUM SUPT-IB MACH'D-S9000-IS       89.75    76.29
90-40276         DRUM SUPT-OB MACH'D-S9000-IS       63.48    53.96
90-40277         ADAPTER-MOTOR CASTING              13.69    11.64
90-40280         DRUM-SUPPORT-INBOARD S6000         80.92    68.78
90-40281         DRUM-SUPPORT-OUTBOARD S6000        55.06    46.80
90-40286-01BOM   REMOTE CONTROL-RBR 15FT            11.97    10.18
90-40500         DRUM-SUPPORT-IB EP                 31.23    26.55
90-40501         DRUM-SUPPORT-OB EP                 28.76    24.45
90-40946         COVER-SOLENOID-PLASTIC              6.66     5.66
90-40947         COVER-MOTOR-PLASTIC                 8.87     7.54
90-40947-01      SEE 90-40947                         -        -
90-40947-02      SEE 90-40947                         -        -
90-40947-03      SEE 90-40947                         -        -
90-40947-04      SEE 90-40947                         -        -
90-40947-05      COVER-MOTOR-REPLACEMENT X6 WWG     25.87    21.99
90-40949         DRUM SUPPORT CASTING AL            25.01    21.26
90-40950         DRUM SUPPORT-INBOARD CASTING AL    24.60    20.91
90-40951         BAG-ACCESSORY-FOR SUPERWINCH       60.47    51.40
90-40951-01      BAG-ACCESSORY-FOR LANDROVER        60.47    51.40
90-40957         SEE 2070 15FT OR 2271 30FT           -        -
90-40957-01      SEE 2270 15FT OR 2271 30FT           -        -
90-40958         SEE 2270 15FT OR 2271 30FT           -        -
90-41012-01      BASEPLATE-X3 NONFREESPOOL          43.11    36.64
90-41013         COVER-OUTER BLACK (X3)             10.11     8.59
90-41013-01      SEE 90-41013                         -        -
90-41016         GEAR HOUSING CASTING ZA            24.04    20.44
90-41018         SEE-90-32422                         -        -
90-41019      BASEPLATE-X1/X2                  20.01    17.01
90-41023      BASEPLATE-X2                     19.36    16.46
90-41029      GEAR HOUSING CASTING AL          14.81    12.59
90-41031      BASEPLATE-X3D                    59.82    50.85
90-41149      CONTROL PACK-EP                 124.25   105.61
90-50045      SEE 70-90013                       -        -
90-50195      SEE 70-90013 OR 70-90111           -        -
90-50196      SEE 70-90013 OR 70-90111           -        -
90-52052      COVER-S6000/S9000 CASTING        79.24    67.36
92-10194      SPACER-MOTOR COVER                0.83     0.70
92-10200-01   BUSS BAR 2 ASSY                   3.77     3.20
92-12383      BUSS BAR-SOLENOID-TOP             2.68     2.28
92-12384      BUSS BAR                          2.31     1.96
92-12385      BUSS BAR ASSY                     4.03     3.42
92-20126      BUSS BAR 1                        1.87     1.59
92-20128      BUSS BAR 3                        1.99     1.69
92-20135      SEE 2562                           -        -
92-20172      SEE 90-20329                       -        -
92-20193      SEE 90-20331                       -        -
92-23027-04   WASHER-FLAT                       0.83     0.70
92-23027-05   WASHER-FLAT 3/8 SAE-PLATED        0.83     0.70
92-23027-07   WASHER-FLAT 1/2                   0.06     0.05
92-23027-10   WASHER-FLAT 7/16                  0.83     0.70
92-23027-14   WASHER-FLAT 7/16                  0.83     0.71
92-23028-03   BEARING BUSHING 1.00 X .750       1.50     1.28
92-23034-03   NUT-HEX 3/8-16-PLATED             0.83     0.70
92-23034-06   NUT-HEX 1/2-13-PLATED             0.83     0.70
92-23034-07   NUT-HEX 7/16-14-PLATED            0.83     0.70
92-23034-09   NUT-HEX 10-32-PLATED              0.83     0.70
92-23034-17   NUT-HEX-BRASS                     0.83     0.70
92-23036-01   SCREW-HHC 3/8-16 X 3/4 PLATED     0.83     0.70
92-23036-02   SCREW-HHC 1/2-13 X 1 1/2 PLTD     0.83     0.70
92-23036-04   BOLT-HHC 1/2-13 X 1 1/4 GR5       0.83     0.70
92-23036-05   BOLT-5/16-18 X 1/2                0.83     0.70
92-23036-08   BOLT-HHC 7/16-14 X 1 1/2 GR5      0.83     0.70
92-23036-10   SCREW-HHC 3/8-16 X 1 1/2 PLTD     0.83     0.70
92-23039-01   SCREW-HW ST 8-32 X 1/2 TAPTIT     0.83     0.70
92-23039-02   SCREW-HW ST 10-32 X 1/2 TAP       0.83     0.70
92-23057-01   WASHER-LOCK 3/8                   0.83     0.70
92-23057-02   WASHER-LOCK HEL SPRING 1/2        0.83     0.70
92-23057-03   WASHER-LOCK HEL SPRING 5/16       0.83     0.70
92-23057-04   WASHER-LOCK 7/16                  0.83     0.70
92-23079-01   BEARING-BALL                     12.04    10.24
92-23120-01   WASHER-NYLON THRUST               0.83     0.70
92-23124      BRACKET-SOLENOID                  1.99     1.69
92-23125-01   SCREW-HWMS 10-32 X 1/2            0.83     0.70
92-23213-02   RETAINING RING-PUSH ON            0.83     0.70
92-23226-04   SCREW-HHMS 5/16-24 X 1/2          0.27     0.23
94-10035      MANUAL-OWNERS-HUSKY 10            0.06     0.05
94-10055      DECAL-REAR-ADHESIVE               0.83     0.70
94-20062      SEE 7713                           -        -
94-20103      SEE 317                            -        -
94-20104      SEE 7676                            -        -
94-20105      SEE 7673                            -        -
94-20106      SEE 7659                            -        -
94-20107      SEE 85-95019                        -        -
94-20108      SEE 85-95019                        -        -
94-20109      SEE 7663                            -        -
94-20112      SEE 7666                            -        -
94-20115      SOLENOID ASSY-RP                 157.45   133.83
94-20116      HOOK-CLEVIS                       11.00     9.35
94-20118      BRACKET-SOLENOID                   3.59     3.05
94-20119      SEE 85-90172                        -        -
94-20124      SEE 94-23373-02 (PRE-WIRED)         -        -
94-20136-01   SEE 2537                            -        -
94-20248      NAME PLATE-HUSKY 10                9.55     8.12
94-20252      SHACKLE-3/4" BOW                  42.04    35.73
94-20263      HOSE ASSY                         42.03    35.72
94-20355      ROD-CLEVIS                        26.51    22.53
94-22188      NAME PLATE-HUSKY                   7.63     6.48
94-22301      SEE 85-95019                        -        -
94-22324      SELECTOR                           7.84     6.67
94-22457      BLOCK-RISER                      121.76   103.50
94-22628-04   SOLENOID ASSY-24V                 62.31    52.97
94-23017-05   SEE 4-56-602603                     -        -
94-23017-06   SEE 4-56-401003                     -        -
94-23028-11   SEE 4-10-1618153                    -        -
94-23033-03   SEE 7721                            -        -
94-23033-04   SEE 4-07-2542203                    -        -
94-23042-04   SEE 7764                            -        -
94-23047-02   SEE 4-26-1618123                    -        -
94-23055-09   SCREW-SHC 7/16-14 X 1 3/4 PTD      1.68     1.43
94-23055-14   SCREW-SHC 1/2-13 X 2 IN            3.42     2.91
94-23057-07   WASHER-LOCK HELICAL 12MM           0.50     0.43
94-23057-08   WASHER-LOCK-SPLIT 10MM             0.83     0.70
94-23058-04   CABLE TIE                          0.83     0.70
94-23079-05   BEARING-BALL                       7.41     6.30
94-23079-08   SEE 85-95019                        -        -
94-23083-04   BOLT-RD HD SQ SHANK 1/2-13 X 3     2.14     1.82
94-23151-18   SEE 7686                            -        -
94-23152-04   SEE 4-31-7629510223                 -        -
94-23152-05   SEE 320                             -        -
94-23160-07   SCREW-SHEET METAL 4-24 X 1/2       0.83     0.70
94-23160-08   SCREW-S/M #10 X 3/4                0.83     0.70
94-23164-09   SCREW-SET CUP POINT                0.79     0.67
94-23166-03   TAPE-PRESSURE SENSITIVE            0.06     0.05
94-23167-02   SEE 7658                            -        -
94-23171-04   CAP PLUG                           0.83     0.70
94-23172-05   SEE 4-21-7813                       -        -
94-23172-06   SEE 4-21-6423                       -        -
94-23172-07   SEE 4-21-6543                       -        -
94-23172-09   O-RING-GEAR HOUSING                0.39     0.34
94-23172-12   O-RING                             0.47     0.40
94-23172-14   SEAL-O-RING                        0.83     0.70
94-23172-16   SEAL-O-RING                         1.74       1.48
94-23193-15   SEE 4-03-2542303                     -          -
94-23193-16   SEE 4-50-0623                        -          -
94-23193-23   WASHER-FLAT 10MM                    0.55       0.47
94-23209-20   SEE 4-24-1927103                     -          -
94-23209-21   SEE 4-24-4053183                     -          -
94-23226-16   SCREW-HHC 5/16-18 X 3 3/4 GR5       2.65       2.25
94-23239-04   SCREW-HEX HEAD M8X 1.25X35MM        0.35       0.30
94-23239-05   SEE 4-32-0801622                     -          -
94-23249-02   SEE 4-51-0823                        -          -
94-23249-03   SEE 4-51-0623                        -          -
94-23252-04   SEE 4-31-7629510223                  -          -
94-23258-01   SEE 4-36-0802022                     -          -
94-23258-02   SEE 4-36-0602522                     -          -
94-23258-03   SCREW-SOCKET HD CAP M8 X 25         0.83       0.70
94-23259-01   WASHER-SAFETY M8                    0.35       0.30
94-23260-01   SEE 4-29-224                         -          -
94-23261-02   SEE 4-22-2535073                     -          -
94-23261-03   SEE 4-22-5572103                     -          -
94-23261-04   SEAL                               13.47      11.45
94-23262-02   SEE 4-01-8090123                     -          -
94-23266-01   SEE 7691                             -          -
94-23293-03   SPACER                              6.63       5.63
94-23371-01   SCREW-HHC M12 X 1.75 GR 8.8         0.90       0.77
94-24402      KIT-SOLENOID PARTS                919.55     781.62
94-30004      SEE 94-50003-20                      -          -
94-30006      MOTOR/BRAKE H25P                1,285.51   1,092.68
94-30007      RAIL                               88.36      75.10
94-30008      SEE 94-50003-30                      -          -
94-30010      GASKET                              1.49       1.27
94-30012      FREESPOOL HOUSING                 110.83      94.21
94-30021      GASKET H-25                         3.09       2.63
94-30024      GASKET                             11.76      10.00
94-30028      GASKET                              1.33       1.13
94-30047      DRUM-10IN FOR H8PN                294.06     249.95
94-30053      CARRIER-H10/12/14P CASTING         78.42      66.65
94-30054      LOAD CONTROL ASSY-MANIFOLD 2      489.69     416.23
94-30064      MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 101-1602          697.12     592.56
94-30084-01   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 101-1601          657.36     558.76
94-30092-01   LOAD CONTROL BLOCK                384.86     327.13
94-30092-02   SEE-LOAD CNTRL BLOCK                 -          -
94-30097      LOAD CONTROL BLOCK BODY           220.00     187.00
94-30101-01   SEE 94-50003-20                      -          -
94-30101-02   MOTOR-HYD H25P                  1,303.08   1,107.61
94-30101-03   SEE 94-50003-30                      -          -
94-30102-01   BRAKE-HYD MOTOR (BLACK)         1,444.78   1,228.06
94-31053      SEE 85-90148                         -          -
94-31054      SEE 7662                             -          -
94-31055      SEE 94-23373-01 & 02 PREWIRED        -          -
94-32170      ADAPTER-MOTOR-MACHINED            109.06      92.70
94-32176-01   MOTOR-HYD 7/8 O-RING              281.98     239.68
94-32176-03   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 101-2155          248.88     211.55
94-32191-01   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC                    284.53     241.85
94-32191-02   MOTOR-HDY H11P MANIFOLD PORT       300.41     255.35
94-32191-03   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 101-1598           299.73     254.77
94-32191-04   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC                    259.56     220.62
94-32192-01   MOTOR-HYD                          295.65     251.31
94-32192-02   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC FOR LTD H10P       286.59     243.60
94-32192-04   MOTOR-HYD H15P MANIFOLD PORT       312.22     265.38
94-32192-05   MOTOR-HYD. 7 1/2 IN3/REV           263.99     224.39
94-32193-01   MOTOR-HYD                          278.20     236.47
94-32193-02   MOTOR-HYD 4.5 CU IN MANIFOLD       281.98     239.68
94-32193-03   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 101-1597           273.38     232.38
94-32193-04   MOTOR-HYD 4.6 STAGGERED PORT       257.33     218.73
94-32194-01   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 101-1718           270.74     230.13
94-32194-03   MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 101-1718           267.61     227.47
94-32200      MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 106-1051           560.44     476.38
94-32201      MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 106-1046           567.82     482.65
94-32202      MOTOR-HYDRAULIC 106-1055           577.04     490.48
94-32323      SEE 7682-I                            -          -
94-32324      SEE 7694-I                            -          -
94-33166      SEE 7688                              -          -
94-33167      SEE 7689                              -          -
94-33187      SEE 7682-I                            -          -
94-35600      ROLLER FAIRLEAD H8                 190.16     161.64
94-40014      SEE 9108                              -          -
94-40044      MOTOR ADAPTER CASTING               50.80      43.18
94-40062      ROLLER-FAIRLEAD-REMOVEABLE         178.25     151.51
94-40063      MOUNT PLATE-H8/H10                 358.69     304.88
94-40065      CARRIER ASSY                       760.14     646.12
94-40072      TENSIONER-H14W (5609)              327.82     278.65
94-40073      KIT-TNR E10                      1,211.28   1,029.59
94-40076      KIT-TNR X6CD-X9 (5669)           1,005.31     854.51
94-40080      OBSOLETE                         2,016.54   1,714.06
94-40217      SOLENOID ASSY-HEAVYDUTY(HUSKY)     358.55     304.77
94-40217-01   SOLENOID PACK- HUSKY 12V           336.80     286.28
94-40217-02   SOLENOID PACK- HUSKY 24V           339.01     288.15
94-40224      MANIFOLD-PRIORITY FLOW CONTROL     915.60     778.26
94-40225-01   PRIORITY FLOW W/DUAL LCV         1,038.29     882.54
94-40225-02   PRIORITY FLOW A W/SINGLE LCV       992.40     843.54
94-40225-03   PRIORITY FLOW B W/SINGLE LCV       992.40     843.54
94-41078      BRAKE-HYD                          801.36     681.15
94-42104      SEE 85-90394                          -          -
94-42105      SEE 7649                              -          -
94-42106      SEE 7683                              -          -
94-42107      DRUM                               272.42     231.55
94-42108      SEE 85-90170                          -          -
94-42109      SEE 7654                              -          -
94-42110      SEE 85-90174                          -          -
94-42111      SEE 85-90138                          -          -
94-42113      SEE 7709                              -          -
94-42180      MOUNT PLATE-FLATBED                200.07     170.06
94-42181      OBSOLETE                           218.13     185.41
94-45605      TENSIONER-HUSKY-H9W                287.23     244.15
94-45606      TENSIONER-7 1/2" DRUM             270.65     230.05
94-45607      TENSIONER-10" DRUM                298.33     253.58
94-45610      ROLLER FAIRLEAD                   212.61     180.71
94-50003-20   MOTOR/BRAKE H20P                1,344.59   1,142.90
94-50003-25   MOTOR/BRAKE H25P                1,185.77   1,007.91
94-50003-30   MOTOR/BRAKE H30P                1,196.65   1,017.16
98-10880      SOLENOID-12V-ASSY                 102.43      87.07
98-10881      SWITCH ASSY-HANDLE BAR            179.47     152.55
98-10882      SWITCH ASSY-WIRELESS ATV          237.18     201.60
98-10883      SWITCH ASSY-WIRELESS UPGRADE       78.97      67.12
98-17292      ANTENNA-REPLACEMENT                30.33      25.78
98-17293      SWITCH-HANDLE BAR REPLACEMENT      34.15      29.03
98-17294      RECEIVER-REPLACEMENT               60.68      51.57
98-17295      TRANSMITTER-REPLACEMENT            22.76      19.34
98-17296      HARNESS-REPLACEMENT                56.89      48.36

								
To top