Docstoc

Ebook CPNS 2008 wwwcpnsonlinecom

Document Sample
Ebook CPNS 2008 wwwcpnsonlinecom Powered By Docstoc
					Ebook CPNS 2008                                  www.cpnsonline.com                       2008


    KUMPULAN SOAL UJIAN SELEKSI PENERIMAAN CALON PEGAWAI NEGERI SIPIL



    ===================================================================

              MATA UJIAN            : BAHASA INGGRIS

              TINGKAT                        : SARJANA/DIPLOMA

              HARI/TANGGAL          :

              LOKASI WAKTU          : 60 MENIT

    ===================================================================

    PETUNJUK :

    Untuk soal nomor 1 sampai dengan nomor 50, pilihlah salah satu jawaban yang saudara anggap
    paling tepat diantara pilihan yang tersedia.



    I. Pilih jawaban yang paling benar



    1. The North Olate River -------from Wyoming into Nebraska.

    a. It flowed

    b. Flows

    c. Flowing

    d. With flowing water



    Ans: b



    2. ------Biloxi received its name from a Sioux word meaning “first people”

    a. The city of

    b. Locate in

    c. It is in

    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                             Page 1
Ebook CPNS 2008                                   www.cpnsonline.com                                2008

    d. The tour included



    Ans: a



    3. A pride of lions -----up to ferty lions, including one to three males, several females and cubs.

    a. Can contain

    b. It contains

    c. Contain

    d. Containing



    Ans: a



    4. ----- tea plant are small and white.

    a. The

    b. On the

    c. Having flowers the

    d. The flowers of the



    Ans: d



    5. The tetrachnes ---- antibiotics, are used to treat infections.

    a. Are a family of

    b. Being a family

    c. A family of

    d. Their family




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                       Page 2
Ebook CPNS 2008                                 www.cpnsonline.com                             2008

    Ans: c



    6. Any possible academic assistance from taking stimulanis ----- marginal at best.

    a. It is

    b. That is

    c. Is

    d. As



    Ans: c



    7. Henry Adams born in Boston, -----famous as a novelist

    a. Became

    b. And became

    c. He was

    d. And the became



    Ans: a



    8. -----show the relations among neurons, they do not preclude the possibility that when aspecs are
    important.

    a. Neoral theories

    b. A neural theories

    c. Although neural theories

    d. However neural theories



    Ans: c




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                  Page 3
Ebook CPNS 2008                                    www.cpnsonline.com                         2008

    9. During free fall, ----up to a full minute, a skydiver will fall at a constant speed

    a. It is

    b. Which is

    c. Being

    d. Is



    Ans: a



    10. ----in the first draft ofthe budget will not necessarily be in final draft

    a. although it appears

    b. it appears

    c. what appears

    d. despite its appearance



    Ans: c



    11. Until ------incorect, astronomers had assumed that the insidesof white award were uniform.

    a. They

    b. Recenly proven

    c. Their proof

    d. The astronomers recenly proven



    Ans: b



    12. When -----nests during spring nesting season Canadageese are fiercely

    a. Built



    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                 Page 4
Ebook CPNS 2008                                 www.cpnsonline.com                             2008

    b. Building

    c. Are building

    d. Are built



    Ans: b



    13. Located behind -----the two lacrimal glands

    a. Each eyelid

    b. Is each eyelid

    c. Each eyelid are

    d. Each eyelid which is



    Ans: c



    14. -----Hale Telescope, at thepalomar Observatory in southern California, scientists can photograph
    objects several billion light years away.

    a. The

    b. With the

    c. They use the

    d. It is the



    Ans: b



    15. Among bees ----a highly elaborate form of communication

    a. Occur

    b. Occurs

    c. Is occurs

    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                  Page 5
Ebook CPNS 2008                                  www.cpnsonline.com                             2008

    d. They occurs



    Ans: b



    16. -----heated by solar energy have special collectors on the roofs to trap sunlight

    a. Homes

    b. A home is

    c. A home

    d. Homes are



    Ans: a



    17. Vitamin C is necessary for the prevention and ----- of scurvy

    a. It cures

    b. Cure

    c. Cures

    d. For curing



    Ans: b

    www.cpnsonline.com

    18. Because bone loss accurs earlier in women than -----, the effects of osteoporosis are more
    apparent in women.

    a. As men

    b. In men

    c. Similar to men

    d. Men do




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                   Page 6
Ebook CPNS 2008                                   www.cpnsonline.com                             2008

    Ans: b



    19. The use of detail is -----method of developing a controlling idea, and almost all students employ
    this method

    a. That most common

    b. Common

    c. More common

    d. Most common



    Ans: b



    20. The speed of lights is -----the speed of sound.

    a. Faster

    b. Much faster than

    c. One fastest

    d. As fast



    Ans: b



    21. Each object ------jupiter’s magnetic field is deluged with electrical charges.

    a. Enters

    b. It enter

    c. Entering

    d. Enter



    Ans: c




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                     Page 7
Ebook CPNS 2008                                  www.cpnsonline.com                               2008

    22. ----discused by the board of directors when it was proposed agaun by the supervisors.

    a. The problems had already

    b. The problem is already

    c. The problem had already been

    d. The problem has already



    Ans: a



    23. A tornado is a violently relating columns of air -----along a narrow path on the ground for a
    relativity brief period of time.

    a. It moves

    b. When it moves

    c. That moves

    d. And moving



    Ans: c



    24. Her feve is ----to ignors

    e. High too much

    f. Too much high

    g. Too high

    h. So high



    Ans: c




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                      Page 8
Ebook CPNS 2008                                  www.cpnsonline.com                               2008

    25.The La Brea tarpits, located in hancock park in the Los Angeles are, have proven to be an
    extremely fertile source od Ice Age Fossils. Apparently, during the period of the Ice Age, the tarpits
    were covered by shallow pools of water, when animals came there to drink, they got caught in the
    sticky tar and perished. The tar not only trapped the animals, leading to their death, but also served
    as a remarkably effective preservant, allowing near perfect skeletons to remain hidden until yhe
    present area.

      In 1906, the remains of a huge prehistoric bear discovered in the tarpits alerted archeologists to
    the potensial trasure lying within the tar. Since the thousands and thousands of well-preserved
    skeleton have been uncovered, including the sekeleton of camels, horses, wolves, tigers, slots, and
    dinosaurs.



     which of the following is NOT true about the La Brea tarpits?

    a. They contain fossils that are quite old

    b. They are found in Hancock park

    c. They have existed since the Ice age

    d. They ae located under a swimming pool



    Ans: d

    Copy asli dari www.cpnsonline.com

    26. The pronoun “they” in line 3 refers to

    a. The La Brea arpits

    b. Ice Age fossils

    c. Shallow pools of water

    d. animals



    Ans: d



    27. According to the passage, how did the Ice Age animals die?

    a. The water poisoned them

    b. They got stuck in the tar

    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                     Page 9
Ebook CPNS 2008                                 www.cpnsonline.com                              2008

    c. They were attacked by other animals

    d. They were killed by hunters



    Ans: b



    28. When did archeologists become aware of the possible value of the contents of the tarpits?

    a. During the Ice Age

    b. Thousands and thousands of years ago

    c. Early in the twentieth century

    d. Within the past decade



    Ans: c



    29. Manic depression is another psychiatric illness that mainly effects the mood. A patient suffering
    from this disease will alternate between periods of manic excitement and extreme depression with
    or without relatively normal periods in between. The cange in mood suffered by a manic depressive
    patient go far beyond the day to day change experienced by the geneal population. In the period of
    manic excitement, the mood elevation can become so intense that it can result extended
    insomania,extreme irritability, and heightened aggressiveness. In the period of depression, which
    way last for severals weeks or months, a patient experiences feelings of general fatigue,
    uselessness,and in serious cascs, may contemplete suicide.

    The paragraph preceding this passage most probably discuss

    a. When manic depression develops

    b. Now manic depression can resultan suicide

    c. Now moods are determined

    d. A different type of mental disease



    Ans: d




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                 Page 10
Ebook CPNS 2008                                  www.cpnsonline.com                           2008

    30. The main topic of this passage is

    a. Various psychiatric illnesses

    b. How depression affects the mood

    c. The mood changes of manic depressions

    d. The intense periods of manic excitement



    Ans: c



    31. The passage indicates that most people

    a. Become highly depressed

    b. Switch wildly from highs to lows

    c. Experiance occasional shifts in mood

    d. Never undergo mood changes



    Ans: c



    32. The passage implies that

    a. Change from excitement to depression occur frequently and often

    b. Only manic depressive patients experience aggression

    c. The depressive phase of this disease can be more harmful than the manic phase

    d. Suicide is invetible in cases of manic depression



    Ans: c

    Copy dari www.cpnsonline.com

    33. According the passage, a manic depressive patient in a manic phase would be feeling

    a. Unhappy



    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                 Page 11
Ebook CPNS 2008                                    www.cpnsonline.com                            2008

    b. Angry

    c. Highly emotional

    d. Patient



    Ans: a



    34. Blood plasma is a clear, almost colorless liquid. It consits of blood from which the red and while
    blood cells have been removed. It is often used in transfusions because a patient generally needs the
    plasma portion of the blood more than the other components.

      Plasma differs in several important ways from whole blood. First of all, plasma can be mixed for all
    donors and does not have to be from the right blood group, as whole blood does. In addition,
    plasma can be dried and stored, while whole blood cannot.


    All of the following are true about blood plasma EXCEPT

    a. It is deeply colored liquid

    b. Blood cells have been taken out of it

    c. Patients are often transfused with it

    d. It is generally more important to the patient than other parts of whole blood.



    Ans: a



    35. which of the following is NOT stated about whole blood?

    a. It is different from plasma

    b. It cannot be dried

    c. It is impossible to keep it in storage for a long time

    d. It is a clear, colorless liquid



    Ans: d



    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                                                  Page 12
Ebook CPNS 2008                  www.cpnsonline.com            2008



    Pertama di Indonesia ...

       EBOOK CPNS 2008
                Terlengkap dan Terbaik
                   (12 Seri Paket ebook + 19 Paket Suplemen)




                      12 Paket eBook CPNS 2008 merupakan
                      sebuah paket informasi dalam format PDF
                      sebanyak lebih kurang 10.000 Total
                      halaman, berisi materi-materi bahan utama
                      soal ujian seleksi CPNS 2008 dan juga soal-
                      soal     CPNS       tahun    lalu    beserta
                      penjelasannya...
                           Ratusan ribu pendaftar CPNS akan
                      berebut dan bersaing mengikuti tes seleksi
    CPNS 2008. Pemerintah menerapkan seleksi yang cukup ketat.
    Salah satunya dengan ujian tertulis yang berisikan materi tes
    Psikotes dan tes bakat skolastik
         Anda tidak perlu ragu dan bimbang menghadapi ujian
    CPNS 2008 ataupun ujian lowongan kerja yang mensyaratkan
    untuk mengikuti ujian tes TPA, Tes Bakat Skolastik, TOEFL,
    GMAT, GRES, dan Wawancara. Karena ebook ini akan
    menjawab dan memenuhi kebutuhan Anda. Karena kami
    sangat menyadari apa yang Anda perlukan dan butuhkan untuk
    persiapan Ujian seleksi CPNS. Semua itu ada di ebook ini…..
         Secara umum, produk www.cpnsonline.com memuat
    hampir semua materi CPNS dan lowongan kerja lainnya yang
    berisi panduan bagaimana tip dan trik sukses mengikuti seleksi


    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                  Page 13
Ebook CPNS 2008                       www.cpnsonline.com              2008

    tersebut. Juga, berisi panduan mendapatkan beasiswa dan
    beberapa sofware tes dan peningkatan mutu kualitas Anda.
    Materi-Materi tersebut meliputi:

    A.    Prediksi Soal-Soal Tes CPNS 2008
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Bahasa Indonesia
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Bahasa Inggris
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Falsafah dan Ideologi Pancasila
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Kebijakan Pemerintah
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Tata Negara
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Sejarah Indonesia
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Skolastik; meliputi
            o   Tes Logika Kuantitatif (Penalaran)
            o   Tes Hitungan Biasa (Aritmatika)
            o   Es Abstraksi Berhitung/ Logika Bilangan
            o   Tes Verbal
            o   Tes Lawan Kata (Antonim)
            o   Tes Persamaan Kata (Sinonim)
            o   Tes Padanan Hubungan Kata (Analogi)
            o   Tes Pola Bilangan/ Deret Hitung (Series)
            o   Tes Hitungan Biasa (Aritmatika)
            o   Tes Abstraksi Berhitung/ Logika Bilangan
            o   Tes Penarikan Kesimpulan (Silogisme)
            o   Dan lain lain…


    B.Panduan Sukses Ujian CPNS
       Panduan Lamaran Kerja Cpns Dan Lowongan Kerja
       Panduan Seleksi Ujian

    C. Bahan Materi Utama Soal-Soal CPNS
         Departemen Agama
         Departemen Pendidikan Nasional
         Departemen Perindustrian dan Perdagangan
         BAPEPAM DAN BURSA EFEK
         BKPM (BADAN KOODINASI PENANAMAN MODAL)
         DEPARTEMEN KESEHATAN

    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                        Page 14
Ebook CPNS 2008                 www.cpnsonline.com              2008

         DEPARTEMEN KEUANGAN
            o Bea dan Cukai;
            o BPKP (KEPALA BADAN PENGAWASAN          KEUANGAN    DAN
               PEMBANGUNAN)
            o Export dan Import
            o Pajak
         PERBANKAN NASIONAL
         DEPARTEMEN LUAR NEGERI (DEPLU)
         PEMERINTAH PROPINSI, KOTA, dan KABUPATEN
    D.    Kumpulan Soal Tes Seleksi CPNS
    Kumpulan Soal-Soal CPNS Tahun Sejak Tahun 2003 -2007 dan
    Ujian Pemerintahan Daerah, Meliputi soal-soal materi:
        Tes Persamaan Kata (Sinonim)
        Tes Lawan Kata (Antonim)
        Tes Padanan Hubungan Kata (Analogi)
        Tes Pola Bilangan/ Deret Hitung (Series)
        Tes Logika Kuantitatif (Penalaran)
        Tes Penarikan Kesimpulan (Silogisme)
        Test Gre
        Test Koran
        Test Toefl
        Test Wartegg
        Test Gmat
        Test Ielts
        Psycho Test
        Bahasa Indonesia
        Pancasila
        Tata Negara
        Sejarah Indonesia
        Kebijaksanaan Pemerintah
        Bahasa Inggris
        Pemerintahan Propinsi, Kota, Kabupaten
    E. Tes Potensial Akademik          dan Tes Bakat Skolastik
       (Psikotes)
        Soal CPNS Verbal

    http://www.cpnsonline.com                               Page 15
Ebook CPNS 2008                 www.cpnsonline.com         2008

         Soal CPNS Hitungan Biasa (Aritmatika)
         Soal CPNS Logika Kuantitatif (Penalaran)
         Soal CPNS Hitungan Biasa (Aritmatika)
         Soal CPNS Abstraksi Berhitung/ Logika Bilangan
         Soal CPNS Lawan Kata (Antonim)
         Soal CPNS Persamaan Kata (Sinonim)
         Soal CPNS Padanan Hubungan Kata (Analogi)
         Soal CPNS Pola Bilangan/ Deret Hitung (Series)
         Soal CPNS Abstraksi Berhitung/ Logika Bilangan
         Soal CPNS Penarikan Kesimpulan (Silogisme)
         Soal CPNS Persamaan Kata (Sinonim)
         Soal CPNS Lawan Kata (Antonim)
         Soal CPNS Padanan Hubungan Kata (Analogi)
         Soal CPNS Pola Bilangan/ Deret Hitung (Series)
         Soal CPNS Logika Kuantitatif (Penalaran)
         Soal CPNS Penarikan Kesimpulan (Silogisme)
         Soal CPNS Reading
         Soal CPNS Gre
         Soal CPNS Koran
         Soal CPNS Toefl
         Soal CPNS Wartegg
         Soal CPNS Gmat
         Soal CPNS Ielts
         Soal CPNS Psycho Tes
         Dan lain lain…

    F. Bahasa Inggris
    G. General English dan Toefl
    H. Kebijakan Pemerintah, Tata Negara, dan Ideologi
    I. Sejarah Nasional Indonesia
    J. Bahasa Indonesia
    K. UUD 45 dan Amandemen
    L.   Pengetahuan Umum



    http://www.cpnsonline.com                              Page 16
Ebook CPNS 2008                 www.cpnsonline.com               2008



                             BONUS-BONUS

    Panduan Sukses Mendapatkan Beasiswa
    Panduan Informasi Beasiswa Terbaikinternational Language
    Testing System (Ielts)
    Software Test Of English As A Foreign Language (Toefl)
    Program Software Graduate Management Admission Test (Gmat)
    Program Software Tes Graduate Record Examinations (Gre)
    Program Software Psychotest
    Program Software Intelligence Quotient (Iq) Test
    Dan, Bonus-Bonus Lainnya…Lihat Di Www.Cpnsonline.Com




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                    Page 17
Ebook CPNS 2008                  www.cpnsonline.com   2008



    Dan…Masih Banyak Lagi UPDATE Terbaru
    Kunjungi ……




             WWW.CPNSONLINE.COM

    SELAGI MASIH MASA PROMOSI AYOOOO..BURUAN PESAN
    DISKON 50%....

                          Hanya Rp. 50.000,- Saja




            http://www.cpnsonline.com
    Pertama di Indonesia……


                    Ebook CPNS 2008
                 Terbaik dan Terlengkap




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                         Page 18
Ebook CPNS 2008                  www.cpnsonline.com            2008

    Pertama di Indonesia ...

       EBOOK CPNS 2008
                Terlengkap dan Terbaik
                   (12 Seri Paket ebook + 19 Paket Suplemen)




                      12 Paket eBook CPNS 2008 merupakan
                      sebuah paket informasi dalam format PDF
                      sebanyak lebih kurang 10.000 Total
                      halaman, berisi materi-materi bahan utama
                      soal ujian seleksi CPNS 2008 dan juga soal-
                      soal     CPNS       tahun    lalu    beserta
                      penjelasannya...
                           Ratusan ribu pendaftar CPNS akan
                      berebut dan bersaing mengikuti tes seleksi
    CPNS 2008. Pemerintah menerapkan seleksi yang cukup ketat.
    Salah satunya dengan ujian tertulis yang berisikan materi tes
    Psikotes dan tes bakat skolastik
         Anda tidak perlu ragu dan bimbang menghadapi ujian
    CPNS 2008 ataupun ujian lowongan kerja yang mensyaratkan
    untuk mengikuti ujian tes TPA, Tes Bakat Skolastik, TOEFL,
    GMAT, GRES, dan Wawancara. Karena ebook ini akan
    menjawab dan memenuhi kebutuhan Anda. Karena kami
    sangat menyadari apa yang Anda perlukan dan butuhkan untuk
    persiapan Ujian seleksi CPNS. Semua itu ada di ebook ini…..
         Secara umum, produk www.cpnsonline.com memuat
    hampir semua materi CPNS dan lowongan kerja lainnya yang
    berisi panduan bagaimana tip dan trik sukses mengikuti seleksi
    tersebut. Juga, berisi panduan mendapatkan beasiswa dan
    beberapa sofware tes dan peningkatan mutu kualitas Anda.

    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                  Page 19
Ebook CPNS 2008                       www.cpnsonline.com              2008

    Materi-Materi tersebut meliputi:

    A.    Prediksi Soal-Soal Tes CPNS 2008
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Bahasa Indonesia
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Bahasa Inggris
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Falsafah dan Ideologi Pancasila
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Kebijakan Pemerintah
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Tata Negara
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Sejarah Indonesia
         Prediksi   soal   cpns   2008   Skolastik; meliputi
            o   Tes Logika Kuantitatif (Penalaran)
            o   Tes Hitungan Biasa (Aritmatika)
            o   Es Abstraksi Berhitung/ Logika Bilangan
            o   Tes Verbal
            o   Tes Lawan Kata (Antonim)
            o   Tes Persamaan Kata (Sinonim)
            o   Tes Padanan Hubungan Kata (Analogi)
            o   Tes Pola Bilangan/ Deret Hitung (Series)
            o   Tes Hitungan Biasa (Aritmatika)
            o   Tes Abstraksi Berhitung/ Logika Bilangan
            o   Tes Penarikan Kesimpulan (Silogisme)
            o   Dan lain lain…


    B.Panduan Sukses Ujian CPNS
       Panduan Lamaran Kerja Cpns Dan Lowongan Kerja
       Panduan Seleksi Ujian

    C. Bahan Materi Utama Soal-Soal CPNS
         Departemen Agama
         Departemen Pendidikan Nasional
         Departemen Perindustrian dan Perdagangan
         BAPEPAM DAN BURSA EFEK
         BKPM (BADAN KOODINASI PENANAMAN MODAL)
         DEPARTEMEN KESEHATAN
         DEPARTEMEN KEUANGAN
            o Bea dan Cukai;


    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                        Page 20
Ebook CPNS 2008                 www.cpnsonline.com              2008

            o BPKP (KEPALA BADAN PENGAWASAN          KEUANGAN    DAN
               PEMBANGUNAN)
            o Export dan Import
            o Pajak
         PERBANKAN NASIONAL
         DEPARTEMEN LUAR NEGERI (DEPLU)
         PEMERINTAH PROPINSI, KOTA, dan KABUPATEN
    D.    Kumpulan Soal Tes Seleksi CPNS
    Kumpulan Soal-Soal CPNS Tahun Sejak Tahun 2003 -2007 dan
    Ujian Pemerintahan Daerah, Meliputi soal-soal materi:
        Tes Persamaan Kata (Sinonim)
        Tes Lawan Kata (Antonim)
        Tes Padanan Hubungan Kata (Analogi)
        Tes Pola Bilangan/ Deret Hitung (Series)
        Tes Logika Kuantitatif (Penalaran)
        Tes Penarikan Kesimpulan (Silogisme)
        Test Gre
        Test Koran
        Test Toefl
        Test Wartegg
        Test Gmat
        Test Ielts
        Psycho Test
        Bahasa Indonesia
        Pancasila
        Tata Negara
        Sejarah Indonesia
        Kebijaksanaan Pemerintah
        Bahasa Inggris
        Pemerintahan Propinsi, Kota, Kabupaten
    E. Tes Potensial Akademik          dan Tes Bakat Skolastik
       (Psikotes)
        Soal CPNS Verbal
        Soal CPNS Hitungan Biasa (Aritmatika)
        Soal CPNS Logika Kuantitatif (Penalaran)

    http://www.cpnsonline.com                               Page 21
Ebook CPNS 2008                 www.cpnsonline.com         2008

         Soal CPNS Hitungan Biasa (Aritmatika)
         Soal CPNS Abstraksi Berhitung/ Logika Bilangan
         Soal CPNS Lawan Kata (Antonim)
         Soal CPNS Persamaan Kata (Sinonim)
         Soal CPNS Padanan Hubungan Kata (Analogi)
         Soal CPNS Pola Bilangan/ Deret Hitung (Series)
         Soal CPNS Abstraksi Berhitung/ Logika Bilangan
         Soal CPNS Penarikan Kesimpulan (Silogisme)
         Soal CPNS Persamaan Kata (Sinonim)
         Soal CPNS Lawan Kata (Antonim)
         Soal CPNS Padanan Hubungan Kata (Analogi)
         Soal CPNS Pola Bilangan/ Deret Hitung (Series)
         Soal CPNS Logika Kuantitatif (Penalaran)
         Soal CPNS Penarikan Kesimpulan (Silogisme)
         Soal CPNS Reading
         Soal CPNS Gre
         Soal CPNS Koran
         Soal CPNS Toefl
         Soal CPNS Wartegg
         Soal CPNS Gmat
         Soal CPNS Ielts
         Soal CPNS Psycho Tes
         Dan lain lain…

    F. Bahasa Inggris
    G. General English dan Toefl
    H. Kebijakan Pemerintah, Tata Negara, dan Ideologi
    I. Sejarah Nasional Indonesia
    J. Bahasa Indonesia
    K. UUD 45 dan Amandemen
    L.   Pengetahuan Umum




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                              Page 22
Ebook CPNS 2008                 www.cpnsonline.com               2008

                             BONUS-BONUS

    Panduan Sukses Mendapatkan Beasiswa
    Panduan Informasi Beasiswa Terbaikinternational Language
    Testing System (Ielts)
    Software Test Of English As A Foreign Language (Toefl)
    Program Software Graduate Management Admission Test (Gmat)
    Program Software Tes Graduate Record Examinations (Gre)
    Program Software Psychotest
    Program Software Intelligence Quotient (Iq) Test
    Dan, Bonus-Bonus Lainnya…Lihat Di Www.Cpnsonline.Com




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                                    Page 23
Ebook CPNS 2008                  www.cpnsonline.com   2008


    Dan…Masih Banyak Lagi UPDATE Terbaru
    Kunjungi ……




             WWW.CPNSONLINE.COM

    SELAGI MASIH MASA PROMOSI AYOOOO..BURUAN PESAN
    DISKON 50%....

                          Hanya Rp. 50.000,- Saja




            http://www.cpnsonline.com
    Pertama di Indonesia……


                    Ebook CPNS 2008
                 Terbaik dan Terlengkap




    http://www.cpnsonline.com                         Page 24

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Stats:
views:1193
posted:3/21/2010
language:Indonesian
pages:24