Product Requirement Definition PAlgTHER

Document Sample
Product Requirement Definition PAlgTHER Powered By Docstoc
					                                             4gI12~

Product Requirement Definition :
PAlgTHER
   I I IIIIIII lili   I




                                   MS-C;CP-MDL 5010721
   ~Pla]ntiff’s Exhibit~

                 5426
      Comes V. Microsoft   MS-CCPMDL 000005010721
         MS.CCP-MDL 5010722




MS-CCPMDL 000005010722
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010723




MS-CCPMDL 000005010723
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010724




MS-CCPMDL 000005010724
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010725




MS-CCPMDL 000005010725
      D~ S~   D~OS ~o
~11




                                 MS-CCP-MDL 5010726




                        MS-CCPMDL 000005010726
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010727




HS-CCPMDL 000005010727
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010728




MS-CCPMDL 000005010728
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010729




MS-CCPMDL 000005010729
              P~q~9 ! 37




        MS-CCP-MDL 5010730




MS-CCPMDL 000005010730
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010731




MS-CCPMDL 000005010731
             ~ liOn/




        MS-CCP-MDL 5010732




MS-CCPMDL 000005010732
t




            MS-CCP-MDL 5010733




    MS-CCPMDL 000005010733
        MS-CCP-MDL 50’10734




MS-CCPMDL 000005010734
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010735




MS-CCPMDL 000005010735
        MS-CCP-MDL 50’10736




MS-CCPMDL 000005010736
1993 New




           IDOl
             DOS




                           MS-CCP-MDL 5010737




                   MS-CCPMDL 000005010737
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010738




MS-CCPMDL 000005010738
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010739




MS-CCPMDL 000005010739
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010740




MS-CCPMDL 000005010740
        MS-CCP-MDL 50t 0741




MS-CCPMDL 000005010741
        M$-C(IP-MDL 5010742




MS-CCPMDL 000005010742
        M$-CCP-MOL 5010743




MS-CCPMDL 000005010743
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010744




MS-CCPMDL 000005010744
        MS-CCP-MDL 50’!0745




MS-CCPMDL 000005010745
*, Tlds wlll ~llow u.~tr~ m proWde tk~ rn~xtnmm pm’formculc~ to for~rou~ ~xks wJu’l~




                                                                 MS-CCP-MDL 5010746




                                                  MS-CCPMDL 000005010746
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010747




MS-CCPHDL 000005010747
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010748




MS-CCPMDL 000005010748
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010749




MS-CCPMDL 000005010749
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010750




MS-CCPMDL 000005010750
5.9 Pan.ca" ~ o/D~r a ¢ull ~ pmvt~p of Disk De.fragnumtafion showing a ca~lati~
of the fi’Zgsm~tattoa ofa dlsk in u~ans of percentage as well u the approximate ~ime m
de,fra~tzat.




5.1| Pmsthe, r wi.ll ~tbe.smt-a~ rite ~ im:lmling lce~ country infi~rmation etc


d~er.
~.13 Pmuher wi~I




                                                                  MS-CCP-MDL 5010751




                                                   MS-CCPMDL 000005010751
~o




             MS-CCP-MDL 5010752




     MS-CCPMDL 000005010752
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010753




MS-CCPMDL 000005010753
        MS-CCP-M DL 5010754




HS-CCPHDL 000005010754
        MS-CCP-MDL 50+ 0755




MS-CCPMDL 000005010755
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010756




MS-CCPMDL 000005010756
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010757




MS-CCPMDL 000005010757
        MS-CCP-MDL 5010758




HS-CCPMDL 000005010758
         MS-CCP-MDL 5010759




MS-CCPMDL 000005010759

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Stats:
views:7
posted:3/11/2010
language:Romanian
pages:39