Just4cert BH0-002 Practice Exams Certifications Braindumps

Document Sample
Just4cert BH0-002 Practice Exams Certifications Braindumps Powered By Docstoc
					                                                   BH0-002 ISEB Certification Practice Exams




Just4Cert BH0-002 Exams
ISEB ISEB FOUNDATION CERTIFICATE IN PROGRAMME/PROJECT SUPPORT

                                   Practice Exam: BH0-002
                                   Exam Number/Code: BH0-002
                                   Exam Name: ISEB FOUNDATION CERTIFICATE IN PROGRAMME/PROJECT
                                   SUPPORT
                                   Questions and Answers: 41 Q&As



Order : BH0-002 Exam               Exam Description

1. Just4Cert offer free update service for three month.


After you purchase our product, we will offer free update in time for three month.


2. High quality and Value for the BH0-002 Exam.


Just4Cert Practice Exams for BH0-002 are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, provided by our
certified subject matter experts and published authors for development.


3. 100% Guarantee to Pass Your ISEB Certification exam and get your ISEB Certification Certification.


We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the ISEB Certification "BH0-002" (ISEB
FOUNDATION CERTIFICATE IN PROGRAMME/PROJECT SUPPORT on your first attempt, send us the official
result. We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee and send you another same value product for free.


4. Just4Cert ISEB Certification BH0-002 Exam Downloadable.


Our PDF or Testing Engine Preparation Material of ISEB Certification BH0-002 exam provides everything which you
need to pass your exam. The ISEB Certification Certification details are researched and produced by our Professional
Certification Experts who are constantly using industry experience to produce precise, and logical. You may get
"BH0-002 exam" questions from different websites or books, but logic is the key. Our Product will help you not only
pass in the first ISEB FOUNDATION CERTIFICATE IN PROGRAMME/PROJECT SUPPORT( ISEB Certification )
exam try, but also save your valuable time.


Comprehensive questions with complete details about BH0-002 exam.
BH0-002 exam questions accompanied by exhibits. Verified Answers Researched by Industry Experts and almost
100% correct.
Drag and Drop questions as experienced in the Real ISEB Certification exam. BH0-002 exam questions updated on
regular basis.
Like actual ISEB Certification Certification exams, BH0-002 exam preparation is in multiple-choice questions (MCQs).
Tested by many real ISEB Certification exams before publishing.
Try free ISEB Certification exam demo before you decide to buy it in http://www.Just4Cert.com
High quality and Valued for the BH0-002 Exam: 100% Guarantee to Pass Your BH0-002 exam and get your ISEB
Certification Certification. Come to http://www.Just4Cert.com The easiest and quickest way to get your ISEB
Certification Certification.


Just4Cert professional provides ISEB Certification BH0-002 the newest Q&A, completely covers BH0-002 test original
topic. With our completed ISEB Certification resources, you will minimize your ISEB Certification cost and be ready
to pass your BH0-002 test on Your First Try, 100% Money Back Guarantee included!



BH0-002 Exam Study Guide

BH0-002 exam is regarded as one of the most favourite ISEB Certification Certifications. Many IT professionals
prefer to add BH0-002 exam among their credentials. Just4Cert not only caters you all the information regarding the
BH0-002 exam but also provides you the excellent BH0-002 study guide which mak es the certification exam easy for
you.


Just4Cert Engine Features

Comprehensive questions and answers about BH0-002 exam
BH0-002 exam questions accompanied by exhibits

Verified Answers Researched by Industry Experts and almost 100% correct
BH0-002 exam questions updated on regular basis

Same type as the certification exams, BH0-002 exam preparation is in multiple-choice questions (MCQs).
Tested by multiple times before publishing
Try free BH0-002 exam demo before you decide to buy it in Just4Cert.com


Just4Cert Help You Pass Any IT Exam

Just4Cert.com offers incredib le career enhancing opportunities. We are a team of IT professionals that focus on providing our
customers with the most up to date material for any IT certification exam. This material is so effective that we Guarantee you
will pass the exam or your money b ack.




Exam : ISEB BH0-002
Title : ISEB FOUNDATION CERTIFICATE IN PROGRAMME/PROJECT SUPPORT




1. The Internal Rate of Return is:
A. The Discount Rate which produces the highest NPV
B. The Discount Rate which produces the lowest NPV
C. The Discount Rate which matches the normal bank interest rate
D. The Discount Rate which produces a zero NPV
Answer: D


2. Who has responsibility for Quality Planning?
A. Project Office
B. Project Team member
C. Project Manager
D. End User
Answer: C


3. The overall responsibility for monitoring and managing the project risk log should be taken by which role
A. Project Manager
B. Risk Owner
C. Project Sponsor
D. Project Support Co-ordinator
Answer: A


4. The primary objective of the configuration control process is to ensure that deliverables / products are:
A. Not changed once completed without approval
B. Logged at inception
C. Audited following changes
D. Given an unique ID
Answer: A


5. A Feasibility Study is undertaken to:
A. Produce definitive costs and timescales
B. Explore the value of commissioning a business project
C. Appoint people into roles
D. Satisfy audit requirements
Answer: B


6. Which level of plan forms the basis of the project managers day to day control?
A. Stage / Tranche
B. Individuals
C. Project
D. Team
Answer: A


7. Complete the following statement choosing the most appropriate option from those below. "The design authority is
responsible for."
A. Co-ordinating the overall programme and constituent projects
B. The programme
C. Business integrity within the programme
D. Technical integrity across projects
Answer: D


8. Complete the following statement choosing the most appropriate option from those below. "The Programme
Manager is responsible for.."
A. The programme
B. Technical integrity across projects
C. Co-ordinating the overall programme and constituent projects
D. Business integrity within the programme
Answer: C


9. Which of the following options is NOT a step in a Quality Review?
A. Follow up actions
B. Preparation
C. Review Process
D. Production of the deliverable
Answer: D


10. The text of an Exception Report will typically comprise of:
A. The cause, the impact, the options, the recommendations
B. How deliverables will be accepted, the reasons for the project, the division of the project into stages
C. How the project will be controlled, roles and responsibilities, who the customer is
D. What happened, when it happened, who made it happen
Answer: A




More BH0-002 Information

 Related BH0-002 Exams
    BH0-006      ITIL V3 Foundation Certificate in IT Service Management
 BH0-007   ISEB Intermediate Certificate in Software Testing

 BH0-004   ISEB ISTQB Certificate in Software Testing

 BH0-005   ISEB Certificate in Software Asset Management Essentials

 BH0-001   IT Service Management Foundation

 BH0-002   ISEB FOUNDATION CERTIFICATE IN PROGRAMME/PROJECT SUPPORT


Other ISEB Exams

 BH0-007       BH0-002         BH0-001        BH0-004          BH0-005   BH0-006

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Stats:
views:106
posted:2/10/2010
language:English
pages:4
Description: Just4cert BH0-002 Practice Exams Certifications Braindumps