KONKAN RAILWAY CORPORATION LTD

Document Sample
KONKAN RAILWAY CORPORATION LTD Powered By Docstoc
					                      KONKAN RAILWAY CORPORATION LTD.
   Date :     03/03/2008


Train Number 2201                 Train Name : LTT-KCVL GARIB RATH


            Station                                                        Departure Time No Of
  Sno                          Station Name                 Arrival Time
             Code                                                                         Days.
   1         LTT           LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI               4.55 PM              null     0
   2         PNVL                 PANVEL                      6.10 PM            6.15 PM    0
   3          RN                 RATNAGIRI                   11.05 PM            11.10 PM   0
   4         SWV            SAWANTWADI ROAD                   1.04 AM            1.06 AM    1
   5         KRMI                 KARMALI                     1.44 AM            1.46 AM    1
   6         MAO                 MADGAON                      2.20 AM            2.30 AM    1
   7        KAWR                  KARWAR                      3.16 AM            3.18 AM    1
   8         ANKL                 ANKOLA                      3.40 AM            3.42 AM    1
   9         BIJR                 BIJOOR                      5.06 AM            5.08 AM    1
   10         UD                   UDUPI                      6.08 AM            6.10 AM    1
   11       KNKD                KANKANADI                     7.55 AM            8.00 AM    1
   12        CAN                CANNANORE                    10.08 AM            10.10 AM   1
   13        CLT                  CALICUT                    11.48 AM            11.50 AM   1
   14        SRR              SHORANUR JN.                    1.40 PM            1.45 PM    1
   15        TCR                TRICHUR JN                    2.15 PM            2.20 PM    1
   16        ERS              ERNAKULAM JN                    3.50 PM            3.55 PM    1
   17       KTYM                 KOTTYAM                      4.50 PM            4.55 PM    1
   18        QLN                QULION JN.                    6.45 PM            6.50 PM    1
   19        KCVL               KOCHUVELI                       null             8.30 PM    1




                             Time table Generated as on     03/03/2008 3.18 PM

                                        ****THANK YOU****