Docstoc

E74057 rev.00 _Saeco Starbuck's

Document Sample
E74057 rev.00 _Saeco Starbuck's Powered By Docstoc
					Exp. E74057
1 2 3 4 5 25 26 27 28 82 29 30 31 88 35 34 71 36 11 33 32 37 38 39 42 13 15 40 41 84 86 24 64 65 68 69 70 68 72 48 54 49 50 58 43 62 49 51 52 56 57 59 60 61 53

6 10 7

55 85

8 9 16

63

12 14

73 67 66
74

76 79 78

17 18 19 20 21 22 89 18 18 44 45 46 47

23

77 80 75

87 81 83

Italia - SUP 021 YR
POS 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 CODE 222762841 146580950 144650800 142844380 145500859 140328461 140324362 126764718 147660562 222692480 129562603 149194650 283551900 129660921 129573402 175897200 175897300 147623150 225920241 129511803 178509100 148601650 229170450 129660902 222762641 227721359 129660202 227721459 142844059 145842900 149185359 NE03.028 129661204 128310321 146000850 149195150 145852360 146001950 DESCRIPTION Water container lid smart silver Black knob water container lid smar External water tank filter Float compart. cap grey/tra. magic Float for water cont. grey magic OR metric 0019-10 OR metric 0060-30 Spring water container valve cap. Piston for water valve grey cap Ass. water container grey/transparent Screw TSC PZ-B 2,9x9,5 UNI 6956 Support water container w/o lamp housing 2 Pole level connector ass. Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x12 D.7505 Screw TAPT M4x10 DIN 7985 Upper polystirene insert for box Lower polystirene insert for box Square adhesive foot 5023 black Hangrip sx silver Screw TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 Flexog. box 5 colors Starbuck’s Grommet for power cable Sealing support ass. water drip tray Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x12 D.7505 Bean coffee container lid silver Coffee dose adjustment grey knob smart s/sc. Panelvit TCB screw 3x12 DIN 7505 Grinder adjustment grey knob silk/screen Valve gasket cover grey Water cont. valve seal Gaco dim 14 Valve seal support grey Molveno switch B1031C1181000 Screw panelvit TCB 3x16 DIN 7505 Washer UNI 8842 A3 Gear coffee grinder adjustment combi Switch general support black Bean coffee container seal Coffee dose adjustment gear black NOTE POS 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 CODE 147755800 NE15.002 128310304 222630141 145852262 225920141 122359521 142602299 229630841 181552055 129660302 222762741 281561300 149194450 129660202 129512904 224885041 129660202 129532521 149260850 145851950 222811252 127390100 282800450 165892800 129910921 149501050 229183041 222762541 129511821 126837421 146313540 129535721 147572240 NF11.084 9161.384 228966319 222762441

Cod. 7 4 08 08
DESCRIPTION Internal casing protection for power cable Male tongue 90°6,3 D.3,7 Washer UNI 8842 A3 Door hinge silver Silicone seal for cupwarmer Right handgrip silver Casing steel painted Dump box black unpainted Drip tray silver Terminal board for coffe machine Panelvit TCB screw 3x10 DIN 7505 Ground coffee container lid silver Touch panel electronic board ass. Black support electronic card Panelvit TCB screw 3x12 DIN 7505 Screw TCB 2,9x12,7 DIN 7981 Front panel silver smart S/S. Italia Panelvit TCB Screw 3x12 DIN 7505 Screw TSP 2,9x9,5 DIN 7982 Hopper black ground coffee doser Ground coffee container seal upper Cover black w/open silk/screen Brush for cleaning Cupwarmer lid as. black Instruction manual Starbuck’s SUP 021YR Hi-Lo TC Screw 3X10 Coffee dispenser tube black Coffee dispenser head support silver s/s Coffee dispenser support lid silver Screw TCB 2,9x6,4 DIN 7981 Spring desengage lever door Disengage lever grey/sil. door Screw TSP 3,5x9,5 DIN 7982 Stop plate lever door grey/silver Folk spring Spacer for connection steam tube Door metal. as. s.s/silver spares Coffee dispenser lid silver NOTE
Burned

EPDM Silicone

NIK Stainless Steel Galvanized

120 V ZNP

ZNP Burned ZNP Stainless steel

NICK

ZNP ZNP

Stainless steel

Stainless steel Stainless steel

Burned Stainless steel

Italia - SUP 021 YR

Rev. 00 - 30/09/02

TABLE 1a/3

Exp. E74057
1 2 3 4 5 25 26 27 28 82 29 30 31 88 35 34 71 36 11 33 32 37 38 39 42 13 15 40 41 84 86 24 64 65 68 69 70 68 72 48 54 49 50 58 43 62 49 51 52 56 57 59 60 61 53

6 10 7

55 85

8 9 16

63

12 14

73 67 66
74

76 79 78

17 18 19 20 21 22 89 18 18 44 45 46 47

23

77 80 75

87 81 83

Italia - SUP 021 YR
POS 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 CODE
227370141 222822641 147921750 222860241 145501211 142713879 229183741 129570402 142660259 145895650 125743421 0312.022 165853000

Cod. 7 4 08 08
POS CODE DESCRIPTION NOTE

DESCRIPTION Mobile part coffe dispenser silver Cover connector steam tube silver Connector for black steam tube Coffee dispenser painted silver Red float for drip tray Bean container transparent blue Support grate metal silver Screw tapt. M3x6 DIN 7985 Grey phase key brew unit Black insert for cover Stainless steel grate Seal for valve container Videotape instruction saeco/starbuck’s

NOTE

ZNP

Italia - SUP 021 YR

Rev. 00 - 30/09/02

TABLE 1b/3

Exp. E74057
56 63 1 58 64 60 19 20 6 4 3 7 6 8 9 34 10 12 10 17 11 14 16 15 10 60 37 36 39 29 18 6 41 40 64 45 27 30 40 23 26 24 21 22 5 62 40 24 56 32 57 42 33 43 40 44 46 6 48 47 49 35 28 38 31 54 55 13 25 50

2 3 61

59 40

51 52 53

9

Italia - SUP 021 YR
POS 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 CODE 184320200 147920150 149185850 187720955 289202600 9011.144 140321961 229451900 149360200 129670202 184651500 149361100 NM01.057 148600600 149194800 188581100 283551300 9160.034 121710720 148380200 147753250 186851058 9161.331.920 NE05.038 145893000 123453602 186723800 U044.017 183921650 140324562 227874600 9121.069.150 126834717 9019.A19.00F 129828502 NE09.006 123591222 DESCRIPTION Spring hose clamp d=9,5mm 90 Degree connector in santoprene neutral Eaton pump support Ulka pump 2 EX 5 Thermal protector 100°c Fork for tube d.4 OR 2031 Assy safety valve to 90° Silcone tube 5x8 70 SR Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x16 head d=8 Antidisturb filter f.nc.16.10.474. Silcone tube 5x10 60 SR Or ORM 0050-20 Cable clamp UL Turbine support Sensor micronas hal 506 3 Pole connect.as.turbine JP18 Turbine ass. VDE with joint Brass sint. bush motor ratiomotor Washer bakeliz. D=5,5 ratiomotor Ratio motor antivibration protection Motor as.33V c.c. ratiomotor Ratiomotor cover transparent Microswitch Cursor insert. boiler valve Flange nut M8 toothed base galvanized Microswitch SAIA X3M502K2KAM92AS Screw TSPC M5,0x20 UNI 7688 Power cable SJT3C USA Black 3F.L1590 OR 2106 Connector ass. teflon 2x4 Gear Z.108 for mounting plate Steel spring thermofuse boiler magic Boiler casings ass. TCB screw M6x30 UNI 7687 Thermostat 170°nc fast. 90°+ washer Alu. spacer new for sensor NOTE POS 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 CODE 9161.206 227874400 NM02.028 227961103 NE15.026 129931102 229182903 183441662 140321462 288581355 229170603 126834600 9011.132 127471620 227660100 140320462 147471700 NM01.035 146000759 9161.132 123260402 128420102 129829502 189428300 123270102 288151355 147756562

Cod. 7 4 08 08
DESCRIPTION Insulating spacer for boiler Connector as.teflon 2x4 OR 2015 Connector 1/8” AT 90° brass/nick. MAle tongue 45°6,3 D.5,2 TCBC screw incorp. wash Brass/nik. supp. boiler w/o. valve Cable 2 str. sil. blue + therm/fuse 192° OR 2018 Sensor ass. Casing support brass nickel plated ass. boiler Spring fixing 2 thermostats Spring for pin Brass pin for boiler piston magic Piston as. w/groove w/seal viton OR metrico 0080-20 Pin for boiler valve OR ORM 0090-20 Gear 12/90 for ratiomotor Mylar washer for ratiomotor Nut M4 UNI 5588 A-6S Elastic washer UNI 1751 B4 TCB screw M6x40 UNI 7687 Thermostat 175° Nut M6 flanged toothed base Bleckman resist. ass.120V Protection for folk spring tube D=4 NOTE
L=120 mm EPDM FDA ZNP Silicone 120V

120 V 120 V EPDM in roll ZNP 120 V in roll Silicone

Silicone Silicone ZN ZNP ZNP Spares

ZNP L=1500 mm Silicone L=180 mm 120V ZNP

Italia - SUP 021 YR

Rev. 00 - 30/09/02

TABLE 2/3

Exp. E74057
1 2 22 23 3 4 6 7 8 9 12 10 11 26 25 14 16 17 19 20 34 21 18 69 35 43 44 36 37 32 31 15 42 46 66 47 49 50 68 66 22 29 5 30 27 28 24 22 54 56 57 58 59 39 50 45 48 53 55 60 61 52

62

63

33 40 41

65 64 51

67 13

38

Italia - SUP 021 YR
POS 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 CODE 129511803 148650250 149186150
129931002 142844550 147470763 128130102 226473500 128610521 126765517 149188750 229382008 140360200 145895400 146570950 149194200 286851155 128610421 126770117 140230400 129660102 U207.004 286882955 145852560 9141.052.150 147572150 148740550 145851862 9991.103 147531000 129670202 9161.122.150 145895350 9161.392.050 9161.333.050 129535721

Cod. 7 4 08 08
POS 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 CODE 129670202 186724200 149194500 129660902 186724200 9161.345.050 9161.332.050 9011.144 9019.A04 126765317 0345.018 9161.379 NM02.028 147756400 281631655 122590602 147470659 126764818 120350704 148971259 126834418 129660202 186701200 149185959 148700559 227700541 0327.014 140321461 NF11.052 126772018 229432900 9160.074.150 DESCRIPTION NOTE Panel TCB screw 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP Microswitch Saia Faucet support Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x12 D.7505 ZNP Microswitch Saia Int. covering black pump space External covering black pump space Fork for tube D.4 Pin ass. Superautomatica Steel spring boiler piston mag.9011 Faucet body Cap for body tap nespresso OR 2015 EPDM FDA Protection faucet body water/steam V2 doser coil 120 V Electromagnet cylinder coffee bean doser Pin grey for doser door Spring for electromagnet bean doser Elastic shaft retainer ring D=7 UNI 7434 Bean doser door grey Bean dumper spring for coffee doser Panelvit TCB screw 3x12 DIN 7505 ZNP Microswitch Saia XCC5-81 Bean doser micro support Coffee doser dose adjustment selector Steam knob silver Faucet rod OR 2018 EPDM Oetiker clip Spring DI=7,5 for fabric finish tube Braided silicone tube 3x7 L=156 mm Brew unit [See table nr. 9160.074.150 exp. code E90029]

DESCRIPTION Screw TCB 2,9x6,4 DIN 7981 Grinding adjustment sector Upper grinder support black Particular not available Torx screw T10 TCB 3,5x48/28 SX Upper grinder cover Increase screw pin Flat washer DI10XDE16X0,1 DIN988 Kit tecna grinders Stainless steel AISI 304 sphere d=5,5mm Steel spring sphere d=5,5 Conical grinder support + ring Steam tube assembled chromed Felt ring for coffee grinder Insert for doser Ring nut for grinding adjustment Motor support for coffee grinder Motor ass. Stainless stell AISI 304 sphere d=3,2 mm New spring sphere D=3,2 Shock ABS conical grinder support Panelvit TCB screw 3,5x18 D.7505 Plain washer 4,3x16 UNI 6592 General motor ass. Ground coffee container seal lower Coffeegrinder reinforcing ring Plate fixing toothed slide Toothed slide for dose adjust Ground coffee outlet seal Antivibration for coffeegrinder Grinder support plate smart Panelvit tcb screw 3,5x16 testa D=8 Dose adjustment lever grey classic Black insert for mount.plate Mounting plate nespresso with pin Boiler black cover Screw TSP 3,5x9,5 DIN 7982

NOTE NICK
See pos. 9 ZNG ZNP

120V

ZNP ZNP 120V

ZNP

Stainless steel

Italia - SUP 021 YR

Rev. 00 - 30/09/02

TABLE 3/3


				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Stats:
views:653
posted:12/19/2009
language:English
pages:4