Docstoc

70-646

Document Sample
70-646 Powered By Docstoc
					70-646 MCTS Braindump

ExamSoon 70-646 Exams

Microsoft PRO: Windows Server 2008, Server Administrator
Practice Exam: 70-646 Exam Number/Code: 70-646 Exam Name: PRO: Windows Server 2008, Server Administrator Questions and Answers: 274 Q&As

Free 70-646 Braindumps
O rd e r : 70-646 Exam

Exam : Microsoft 70-646 Title : PRO: Windows Server 2008, Server Administrator

1. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain contained in your network. According to a corporate policy, when the domain is logged on to by any user, a legal notice should be seen. Now you are assigned a task to plan for a strategy to have that corporate policy enforced. In addition, you should use as little administrative effort as possible to achieve this goal. So in your plan, what should be included? A. In your plan, after creating a new organizational unit (OU) and placing all computer accounts in the new OU, the Delegation of Control Wizard for the new OU should be run. B. In your plan, after creating a GPO and linking the GPO to the domain, you should configure the GPO to be enforced. C. In your plan, after modifying the Default Domain Controller policy, the Delegation of Control Wizard for the domain should be run. D. In your plan, after configuring the Local Computer policy on a reference computer, you should delegate access to the Resultant Set of Policy snap-in for all domain users. Answer: B 2. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory forest contained in your network. In addition, there is a server running Windows Server 2008 named Ser01 contained in your network. The File Server role has been installed on Ser01. You company consists of many departments. In the product department, laptops running Windows Vista Business Edition are used by users who work from remote locations and from the office. Now you receive an order from the CIO, you are asked to plan for a data storage solution. According to the requirement of the CIO, when you try to achieve this, the available documents must be able to be chosen by users when they are not connected to the network. What is more, you must use as little documents stored on users' portable computers as possible. In addition, you must use the least time to log on to the network. In order to achieve the goals above, which solution should be included in your plan? A. The solution of deploying roaming profiles and implementing folder redirection would be chosen in your plan to achieve the goals above.

B. The solution of deploying roaming profiles and enabling automatic caching would be chosen in your plan to achieve the goals above. C. The solution of configuring offline files and enabling manual caching would be chosen in your plan to achieve the goals above. D. The solution of configuring offline files and enabling automatic caching would be chosen in your plan to achieve the goals above. E. The solution of using local profiles and implementing folder redirection would be chosen in your plan to achieve the goals above. Answer: C 3. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. In your plan, a distributed database application running on Windows Server 2008 will be deployed to meet the business needs. Now you receive an order from the CIO, you are asked to plan a storage strategy. According to the requirement of the CIO, when you try to achieve this, storage traffic should be isolated from the existing network and storage should be assigned to servers as required. In addition, you must make sure that data is available if a single storage controller or a single disk fails. To accomplish the tasks above, what would be included in your plan? A. To accomplish the tasks above, a Fibre Channel (FC) disk storage subsystem that uses Microsoft Multipath I/O and configuring a RAID 5 array would be included in your plan. B. To accomplish the tasks above, a Fibre Channel (FC) disk storage subsystem that uses Virtual Disk Service (VDS) and configuring a RAID 0 array would be included in your plan. C. To accomplish the tasks above, an iSCSI disk storage subsystem that uses Microsoft Multipath I/O and configuring a RAID 0 array would be included in your plan. D. To accomplish the tasks above, an iSCSI disk storage subsystem that uses Virtual Disk Service (VDS) and configuring a RAID 5 array would be included in your plan. Answer: A 4. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain in the company network. Windows Server 2008 is run by all domain controllers. The Terminal Server component has been installed on 10 Windows Server 2003 servers. There is a firewall server running Acceleration (ISA) Server 2006 and Microsoft Internet Security. Now you receive an order from the CIO, you are asked to create a remote access strategy for the terminal servers. According to the requirement of the CIO, when you try to achieve this, access to specific users should be restricted and all remote connections should be encrypted to the terminal servers. What is more, you must use as little open ports as possible on the firewall. To accomplish your task, what action should be performed? A. To accomplish your task, first a Windows Server 2003 server should be upgraded to Windows Server 2008, and then the Terminal Services Gateway (TS Gateway) role should be implemented and a Terminal Services connection authorization policy (TS CAP) should be configured on the Windows Server 2008 server. B. To accomplish your task, first SSL bridging should be implemented on the ISA Server, and then authentication on all inbound connections should be required to the ISA Server. C. To accomplish your task, first port forwarding should be implemented on the ISA Server, and then authentication on all inbound connections should be required to the ISA Server. D. To accomplish your task, first a Windows Server 2003 server should be upgraded to Windows Server 2008, and then the Terminal Services Gateway (TS Gateway) role should be implemented and a Terminal Services resource authorization policy (TS RAP) should be configured on the Windows Server 2008 server. Answer: A 5. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the

server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There are two servers that are part of a Network Load Balancing cluster in your network. The Server Core installation of Windows Server 2008 is run by the servers. There is a cluster and a Web site is hosted by the cluster. Client computers running Windows Vista are used by administrators. Now you get an order from the CIO, you are asked to plan a strategy so that the administrators are allowed to manage the Network Load Balancing cluster remotely. According to the requirements of the CIO, automation must be supported while achieving the goal. Which strategy would be used to accomplish your tasks? A. To accomplish your tasks, Windows Remote Management (WinRM) would be enabled on the Windows Vista client computers. B. To accomplish your tasks, the administrators would be added to the remote Desktop Users group on the Windows Vista client computers. C. Windows Remote Management (WinRM) would be enabled on the servers to accomplish your tasks. D. The administrators would be added to the remote Desktop Users group on the servers to accomplish your tasks. Answer: C 6. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain contained in your network. There is a server named Ser01 in the domain, which installs eight custom applications and runs Windows Server 2008. The Terminal Services server role has been installed on Ser01. Besides, you configure the custom applications as Terminal Services RemoteApps. After the configuration, you get a report from some users; they tell you that when one of the applications is run by a user, the server functions slower and some applications refuse to give response. Now you are assigned a task to make sure that equal access to system resources can be received by those active user sessions. What action would be performed to accomplish this task? A. Terminal Services Session Broker would be implemented to accomplish this task. B. Reliability and Performance Monitor would be configured to accomplish this task. C. Windows System Resource Manager would be implemented to accomplish this task. D. Windows System and Performance Monitor would be configured to accomplish this task. E. Terminal Services Web Access would be implemented to accomplish this task. Answer: C 7. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a Windows Server Update Services (WSUS) server running Windows Server 2008 in your network. From the Microsoft Update Web site, updates online are obtained by The WSUS server. Now you are deploying a secure network, which is inaccessible to the Internet and the network with the online WSUS server. Then you are assigned a task to plan a patch management strategy, which has updates deployed to the computers on the secure network. So in your plan, what would be performed to accomplish your tasks? A. To accomplish your tasks, after downloading the wsusscn2.cab file from the Microsoft Update Web site, the wsusscn2.cab file would be copied to a computer on the secure network, next Microsoft Baseline Security Analyzer against the wsusscn2.cab file would be run to scan entire secure network. B. To accomplish your tasks, after importing the Setup Security.inf security template into the Security Configuration and Analysis snap-in, each computer on the secure network would be analyzed, next Configure computer now option would be chosen. C. To accomplish your tasks, after deploying a WSUS server on the secure network, the WSUS content and the update metadata would be copied to the WSUS server on the secure network from the online WSUS server. D. To accomplish your tasks, after deploying a WSUS server on the secure network, the default Web site home directory and the web.config file would be copied regularly to the WSUS server on the secure network from the online WSUS server. Answer: C

8. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a head office and a branch office in your company. The head office has all domain administrators while the branch office has two support technicians. Now you receive an order from the Company CIO, you are asked to make a plan for the deployment of a new Windows Server 2008 server in the branch office. According to the requirement of the CIO, when you try to achieve this, the support technicians should be allowed to install server roles and to stop and start services. What is more, you must use as little security privileges granted to the support technicians as possible. Of the following options, what should be included in your plan? A. In your plan, the restricted enrollment agent would be configured on the new Windows Server 2008 server and a permissions list would be created for the support technicians. B. In your plan, the new Windows Server 2008 server would be placed in a new organizational unit (OU) and the support technicians permission would be assigned to modify objects in the new OU. C. In your plan, the restricted enrollment agent would be configured on the new Windows Server 2008 server and the support technicians permission would be assigned to modify objects in the new OU. D. In your plan, the support technicians would be added to the Domain Admins group. E. In your plan, the support technicians would be assigned to the Administrators group on the new Windows Server 2008 server. Answer: E 9. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain with 20 servers contained in your network. Windows Server 2008 is run by all those servers. Besides, the File Server role has been installed on those servers. Now you get an order from the CIO, you are asked to plan strategy to monitor the file servers. According to the requirements of the CIO, if any volume has less than 500 MB of free space, you must send E-mail notifications to administrators. In addition, reports that display folder usage by different Active Directory groups must be able to be created by administrators. What is more, you must enforce file storage quotas. In order to accomplish your tasks, what action would you plan to perform on each server? A. In order to accomplish your tasks, after the File Server Resource Manager (FSRM) role service being installed, Quota Management and Storage Reports Management would be configured. B. In order to accomplish your tasks, after the File Server Resource Manager (FSRM) role service being installed, Event Subscriptions would be configured. C. In order to accomplish your tasks, NTFS quotas and Event Viewer tasks would be configured. D. In order to accomplish your tasks, NTFS quotas and Performance Monitor alerts would be configured. E. In order to accomplish your tasks, after the Windows System Resource Manager (WSRM) feature being installed, Event Subscriptions would be configured. Answer: A 10. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. Windows Server 2008 file servers are contained in your company. Now you receive an order from the CIO, you are asked to make a strategy to recover data. According to the requirement of the CIO, when you try to achieve this, you must make sure that all data volumes on the file server are backed up everyday and Backups have the least impact on performance. Besides, you must make sure that previous versions of files can be retrieved by users with no intervention of an administrator. What is more, you must make sure that individual files are allowed to be restored by the recovery strategy if a disk fails. In order to achieve the goals above, which strategy would be used to recover data? A. In order to achieve the goals above, after Windows Server Backup being used to perform a daily backup to an

external disk, shadow copies would be enabled for the volumes with shared user data and the shadow copies would be stored on a separate physical disk. B. In order to achieve the goals above, after Windows Server Backup being used to perform a daily backup to a remote network share, shadow copies would be enabled for the volumes with shared user data and the shadow copies would be stored in the default location. C. In order to achieve the goals above, after File Server Resource Manger (FSRM) being deployed, a daily backup would be performed to an external disk by using Windows Server Backup. D. In order to achieve the goals above, after Windows Automated Installation Kit (WAIK) being deployed, shadow copies would be enabled for the volumes with shared user data and the shadow copies would be stored on a separate physical disk. Answer: A 11. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain contained in your network. Windows Server 2008 is run by all domain controllers. There are three Network Policy Server (NPS) servers in the network. They are respectively named SA, SB, and SC. Microsoft SQL Server 2005 is run by SA. The function role of each NPS server is a Remote Authentication Dial-In User Service (RADIUS) server. There are 30 wireless access points in the network. You have configured each wireless access point as a RADIUS client. You attempt to have all access to the wireless access points audited. Now you get an order from the CIO, you are asked to make an audit strategy. According to the requirements of the CIO, audit data must be stored in a format that is simple to query and in a central location. In addition, all RADIUS attributes and all RADIUS vendor-specific attributes should be recorded. What action would be performed to achieve the goals above? A. Before forwarding all security events from the NPS servers to SA, you should use Windows Integrated Authentication to configure SQ. B. Before using SA as the database for RADIUS accounting, you should use SQL logging on each server to configure RADIUS accounting. C. Before configuring RADIUS authentication, on the domain controllers, you should audit for account logon events. D. Before forwarding all security events from SB and SC to SA, on the NPS servers, you should audit for logon events. Answer: B 12. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain in your network. Windows Server 2008 is run by all servers and domain controllers. There are three Network Policy Server (NPS) servers in the network. They are respectively named SA, SB, and SC. Microsoft SQL Server 2005 is run by SA. The function role of each NPS server is a Remote Authentication Dial-In User Service (RADIUS) server. There are 30 wireless access points in the network. You have configured each wireless access point as a RADIUS client. You attempt to have all access to the wireless access points audited. Now you get an order from the CIO, you are asked to make an audit strategy. According to the requirements of the CIO, audit data must be stored in a format that is simple to query and in a central location. In addition, all RADIUS attributes and all RADIUS vendor-specific attributes should be recorded. What action should be performed to achieve the goals above? A. Before forwarding all security events from the NPS servers to SA, you should use Windows Integrated Authentication to configure SQ. B. Before using SA as the database for RADIUS accounting, you should use SQL logging on each server to configure RADIUS accounting. C. Before configuring RADIUS authentication, on the domain controllers, you should audit for account logon events. D. Before forwarding all security events from SB and SC to SA, on the NPS servers, you should audit for logon events. Answer: B 13. You have just logged on to a Windows Server 2008 computer that hosts the Web Server role using Remote

Desktop. The server is a member of your organization??s domain. You are in the process of configuring the server to host Web sites for several different departments in your company. You want to delegate authority in such a way that each department can manage its own Web site. When you attempt this, you are unable to perform the feature delegation. Which of the following strategies should you pursue to accomplish this goal? A. Log on using the built-in Administrator account. B. Add your domain account to the local Administrators group. C. Add your domain account to the Domain Admins group. D. Add your local account to the local Administrators group. Answer: C 14. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There are 10 Windows Server 2008 servers with Terminal Services installed contained in the company network. Now you receive an order from the CIO, you are asked to make a plan establishing a Terminal Services server farm. According to the requirement of the CIO, when you try to achieve this, not only the terminal server with the fewest active sessions can be connected by the new users automatically, but also the server with their previous session contained can redirect the disconnected users. To accomplish this task, what action should be performed? A. Round-robin DNS would be implemented to accomplish this task. B. Terminal Services Gateway (TS Gateway) would be implemented to accomplish this task. C. Terminal Services Session Broker (TS Session Broker) would be implemented to accomplish this task. D. Network Load Balancing (NLB) would be implemented to accomplish this task. Answer: C 15. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain in the company network. Now you receive an order form your manager, you are asked to make sure that in the domain, Group Policy objects (GPOs) can be created by support technicians. New GPOs will be created by using preconfigured settings. To create (GPOs), the support technicians must be provided with a GPO with the preconfigured settings contained. What action shouldd be performed to achieve this goal? A. Before creating a new Starter GPO, the support technicians should be added to the Account Operators group. B. Before creating a new Starter GPO, permissions should be assigned on the Sysvol folder. C. Before creating a new Starter GPO, the support technicians should be added to the Group Policy Creator Owners group. D. Before creating an ADML file, the support technicians should be added to the Account Operators group and control on the Users container should be delegated. E: Before creating an ADML file, the support technicians should be added to the Account Operators group and control on the Domain Controllers organizational unit (OU) should be delegated. Answer: C 16. What new feature in Windows Server 2008 DFS allows users to see only files and folders on a file server that they have permission to access? A. File screen B. Access-based enumeration C. Soft quota D. Folder target Answer: B 17. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the

server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory forest with multiple domains contained in your network. Windows Server 2008 is run by all domain controllers. DNS role has been installed on all controllers. Now you get an order from the CIO, you are asked to plan to have a legacy Windows Internet Name Service (WINS) environment with a DNS-only environment replaced for name resolution. According to the requirements of the CIO, the infrastructure for name resolution should not only allow single-label name resolution across all domains, but also should support IPv4 and IPv6 environments. What is more, you must use as little NetBIOS as possible over TCP/IP (NetBT) traffic on the network to achieve the goals above. In order to accomplish your tasks, what action would you attempt to perform? A. In order to accomplish your tasks, you attempt to have each DNS zone modified to replicate as part of a custom Active Directory replication partition. B. In order to accomplish your tasks, you attempt to have a GlobalNames zone configured to replicate to each DNS server in the forest. C. In order to accomplish your tasks, you attempt to have a GlobalNames zone configured on each domain controller. D. In order to accomplish your tasks, you attempt to have each DNS zone modified to perform a WINS forward lookup. E. In order to accomplish your tasks, you attempt to have each DNS zone configured to replicate to each DNS server in the forest. Answer: C 18. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 200 You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain contained in your network. Multiple computers are used for domain users to log on to the domain. Now you receive an order from the CIO, you are asked to recommend a data provisioning solution. According to the requirement of the CIO, when you try to achieve this, you must make sure that the Documents folder can be accessed by users no matter of the client computer they use and the local client computer should not store the user documents. What is more, you must use as little time as possible for users to log on to the domain. In order to accomplish the tasks above, what would be configured in your plan? A. Folder redirection. B. Roaming user profiles. C. Offline files. D. Logon scripts. Answer: A 19. You are a Windows Server 2008 professional who has two years experience in using Windows Server 2008. You also have experience in using Windows Vista and the Windows server system. Your routine job is responsible for the server builds and configuration. Currently you are employed as a sever administrator in an international company which is named Wiikigo. You are in charge of the company network and provide technical support for your company. There is a single Active Directory domain in the company network. Windows Server 2008 is run by all domain controllers. A project is planed to be cooperated by an external partner and your company. In the external partner, there is an Active Directory domain with Windows Server 2008 domain controllers. Now you receive an order from your company CIO, you are asked to plan a collaboration solution. According to the requirement of the CIO, when you try to achieve this, users in the external partner organization should be allowed to access the protected content to which they have been granted rights. Besides, users must be allowed to prevent from forwarding sensitive documents to untrusted recipients or from printing sensitive documents. In addition, all inter-organizational traffic must be send over port 443. What is more, you should use as little administrative effort as possible to administer the external users. In your plan, what action would be performed to accomplish your tasks? A. To accomplish your tasks, first an external forest trust would be established between your company and the external partner, and then a Windows Server 2008 server with the installation of the Active Directory Rights Management Service (AD RMS) role and the Windows SharePoint Services role would be deployed. B. To accomplish your tasks, first a federated trust would be established between your company and the external partner, and then a Windows Server 2008 server with the installation of Windows SharePoint Services role would be deployed.

C. To accomplish your tasks, first a federated trust would be established between your company and the external partner, and then a Windows Server 2008 server running Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 and installing the Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) role would be deployed. D. To accomplish your tasks, first an external forest trust would be established between your company and the external partner, and then a Windows Server 2008 server with the installation of the Active Directory Certificate Services role would be deployed, at last Encrypting File System (EFS) would be implemented. Answer: C 20. Your organization has a computer with a Core 2 Duo processor that has the 32-bit Windows Server 2003 R2 Standard Edition operating system installed. Which of the following versions of Windows Server 2008 can this computer be upgraded to? A. 32-bit version of Windows Server 2008 Standard Edition B. 64-bit version of Windows Server 2008 Standard Edition C. 32-bit version of Windows Server 2008 Datacenter Edition D. 64-bit version of Windows Server 2008 Enterprise Edition Answer: A

More 70-646 Braindumps Information

Exam Description
1. ExamSoon offer free update service for three month. After you purchase our product, we will offer free update in time for three month. 2. High quality and Value for the 70-646 Exam. ExamSoon Practice Exams for 70-646 are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, provided by our certified subject matter experts and published authors for development. 3. 100% Guarantee to Pass Your MCTS exam and get your MCTS Certification. We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the MCTS "70-646" (PRO: Windows Server 2008, Server Administrator on your first attempt, send us the official result. We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee and send you another same value product for free. 4. ExamSoon MCTS 70-646 Exam Downloadable. Our PDF or Testing Engine Preparation Material of MCTS 70-646 exam provides everything which you need to pass your exam. The MCTS Certification details are researched and produced by our Professional Certification Experts who are constantly using industry experience to produce precise, and logical. You may get "70-646 exam" questions from different websites or books, but logic is the key. Our Product will help you not only pass in the first PRO: Windows Server 2008, Server Administrator( MCTS ) exam try, but also save your valuable time. Comprehensive questions with complete details about 70-646 exam. 70-646 exam questions accompanied by exhibits. Verified Answers Researched by Industry Experts and almost 100% correct. Drag and Drop questions as experienced in the Real MCTS exam. 70-646 exam questions updated on regular basis. Like actual MCTS Certification exams, 70-646 exam preparation is in multiple-choice questions (MCQs). Tested by many real MCTS exams before publishing. Try free MCTS exam demo before you decide to buy it in http://www.ExamSoon.com High quality and Valued for the 70-646 Exam: 100% Guarantee to Pass Your 70-646 exam and get your MCTS Certification. Come to http://www.ExamSoon.com The easiest and quickest way to get your MCTS Certification. ExamSoon professional provides MCTS 70-646 the newest Q&A, completely covers 70-646 test original topic. With

our completed MCTS resources, you will minimize your MCTS cost and be ready to pass your 70-646 test on Your First Try, 100% Money Back Guarantee included!

70-646 Exam Study Guide
70-646 exam is regarded as one of the most favourite MCTS Certifications. Many IT professionals prefer to add 70646 exam among their credentials. ExamSoon not only caters you all the information regarding the 70-646 exam but also provides you the excellent 70-646 study guide which mak es the certification exam easy for you.

ExamSoon Engine Features
Comprehensive questions and answers about 70-646 exam 70-646 exam questions accompanied by exhibits Verified Answers Researched by Industry Experts and almost 100% correct 70-646 exam questions updated on regular basis Same type as the certification exams, 70-646 exam preparation is in multiple-choice questions (MCQs). Tested by multiple times before publishing Try free 70-646 exam demo before you decide to buy it in ExamSoon.com

ExamSoon Help You Pass Any IT Exam
ExamSoon.com offers incredib le career enhancing opportunities. We are a team of IT professionals that focus on providing our customers with the most up to date material for any IT certification exam. This material is so effective that we Guarantee you will pass the exam or your money b ack.

Related 70-646 Exams
70-620 70-646 70-649 70-235 70-528 TS: Microsoft Windows Vista, Configuring PRO: Windows Server 2008, Server Administrator TS:Upgrading MCSE on Wndws Serv 2003 to Wndws Serv 2008 TS:Devlping Busin Process & Intgrtion Sol Using MS Biz TIK MS.NET Framework 2.0-Web -b ased Client Development Pro:Windows Server 2008, Server Administrator TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation

70-646Big5

70-536CSharp 70-526

Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 - Windows-b ased Client Development is in development TS:Configuring Windows Vista Client

70-620Big5 70-529 70-401

MS.NET Framework 2.0 - Distrib uted Appl Development

70-528CSharp 70-526C++

MS.NET Framework 2.0-Web -b ased Client Development

Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 - Windows-b ased Client Development is in development Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 - Windows-b ased Client Development is in development

70-526CSharp 70-536VB 70-680

TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation

TS:Windows 7,Configuring MS.NET Framework 2.0 - Distrib uted Appl Development MS.NET Framework 2.0-Web -b ased Client Development Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 - Windows-b ased Client Development is in development

70-529VB 70-528VB 70-526VB

Other Microsoft Exams
70-654 MB6-205 070-447 MB5-199 70-633 MB2-633 70-541 70-577 70-623 70-540 70-503VB MB7-227 70-630 MB7-514 MB6-503 70571GB2312

70-315

MB3-461

70-541VB

70-293


				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Tags:
Stats:
views:58
posted:12/18/2009
language:English
pages:10