Docstoc

P3009P - Sta-Rite

Document Sample
P3009P - Sta-Rite Powered By Docstoc
					Material       Material description             1.02.12
001270         BUSH.CONTROL VALVE BODY,DELIN5         3.75
001355          GASKET EJECTOR 1/16 THK DURO          3.00
007-021        ADAPTOR S103408                        1.75
007-022        ADAPTOR S103490                        1.75
007-023        ADAPTOR 2950 S103720                   3.75
007-031        ADAPTOR S105119                        1.75
007-041-B      ADAPTOR                                6.00
00B7013        "O" RING (SQUARE CUT)                 27.00
00B7027        "O" RING ADAPTER                      10.50
00B8083        CLAMP ASSEMBLY, V-BAND              129.00
012771         IMPELLER 12771                      101.00
01322          CONTROL VALVE ASS'Y.                   8.50
01322-UPC      CONTROL VALVE ASY                     18.50
0152-9200C     CASING,PUMP-MACHINED HYPRO COR      162.00
0152-9200CKM   CASING,PUMP MACH HYPRO              205.00
0153-9200C     CASING,PUMP-MACHINED HYPRO COR      159.00
015593B        VALVE SEAT 398                        19.50
02751          NUT CONNECTOR 1/4 OD TUBING WE         2.25
033-010        BALL AIRVENT S101170                   1.75
03787          NOZZLE,EDUCER, .302 DIA 9/16in         7.00
043876         VALVE LEATHER 3"" CISTERN"            17.75
045-108        BASE SPBLK S1033100                   14.50
045-109        BASE AUX S103119                       3.25
045-110-B      BASE                                   6.00
05181-C        IMPELLER 7HJS SILICON BRONZE C      190.00
056222         NOZZLE, 218 DIA.,MATL. DERLIN         18.25
056223         NOZZLE, .234 DIA., MATL. DERLI         6.25
056225         NOZZLE, .281 DIA., MATL. DERLI         6.25
056231         VENTURI .327 DIA., POLYC."             9.25
056232         VENTURI 359C,POLYCARBONATE,PLA        15.75
056321         VENTURI .406 DIA., POLYC."             8.75
056322         GASKET                                 3.75
056346         VENTURI .420 DIA., POLYC."             5.25
056347         VENTURI .500 DIA., POLYC."            27.00
056415         PLASTIC TUBING 1/4 ID X 40"LG          3.00
056545         IMPELLER                              21.75
056592         SEAL PLATE SW JET                     29.00
056592P        SEAL PLATE FH SW JET PUMP GRAY        30.00
056616         GASKET 5.768 OD 4.59 ID .0625          3.50
056711         IMPELLER 4.25 DIA.                    11.75
056712         IMP. 4.645DIA                         34.00
056793         WEAR RING                              3.00
056796         DIFFUSER,SJ-SERIES SW JET"            13.25
056828BLK      EJECTOR BODY, BLACK"                  57.00
056828P        EJECTOR BODY FOR JETS MACHINED        37.00
056956         GASKET 6-1/8 X 6-11/16 X 1/16          4.00
057081         SEAL SPACER                           12.50
057182         SHRINK TUBE SPLICE KIT, 4in SU         3.25
057269         O-RING PARKER 2-256 5-3/4 X 6          7.50
057275         EJECTOR BODY DSN LESS/POPPET          67.00
057500         SEAL SEWAGE PUMP NUT/CORD              3.50
057562        RETAINER PIN                       2.50
057601        PLUG SEWAGE PUMP C/W JUMPER        4.25
057661        DISCHARGE HOUSING MOLD MODIFI     16.00
057664        MOTOR HOUSING 1/3HP COATED        75.00
057681        MTR.BKT.4in THERMAX,MAT'L:DUPO    40.00
057696BLK     PUMP BODY, BLACK, 561 SERIES P   150.00
057696P       PUMP BODY FOR CONV JET PUMP MA   120.00
057735         O-RING PARKER 2-020 1 X 7/8 X     0.75
057764BLK     CASE, BLACK, FOR SJC NEW SW PU   164.00
057764P       CASE SJC NEW SW PUMP BODY MACH   139.00
057769BLK     PUMP BODY BLACK/DIAMOND JETS,    104.00
057769P       CASE FOR CONV JET PUMP MACHINE   102.00
059975        WASHER/VALVE POPPET 1-1/4"" 60     1.75
059979        WASHER/VALVE POPPET 1"""           1.75
059986        VALVE BODY                         8.50
059987        VALVE POPPET 1"",DELRIN"           1.50
059995        VALVE BODY 1-1/4 IN               10.50
059996        POPPET VALVE 1-1/4 CM,THERMAX"     3.00
0707-9200C    FLANGE,GAS ENGINE-MACH HYPRO C   136.00
074646        NUT HEX 1/4-20 JAM ZINC PLT        1.50
0751-9200C    FLANGE,MOUNTING-MACH HYPRO COR   175.00
075280        TEE 1"" GALV GT-10"               16.50
076164        BUSHING/PIPE 1/4 X 1/8 GALV        7.00
08507         GASKET 6-1/8ID 6-19/32OD 1/16T     5.50
08512A        SKET 1/16 THK 50 DURO BUNA S,      6.00
08514         MECHANICAL SEAL 5/8"" TYPE 21     47.00
08514B        SEAL MECHANICAL,BOXED 5/8 TYPE    54.00
08552         BODY WELL CAP ONE PIPE 2in IRO    27.00
08553         STUFFING BOX, 2"" SINGLE PIPE     10.50
08553P        STUFFING BOX 2"" SINGLE PIPE W    10.50
08590         NOZZLE,9/16-16,.266 DIA, NYLON    38.00
08680         WELL CAP ADAPTER                 118.00
08746         FLOATING SEAL 1.629""X9/16"""     21.75
08950         WELL CAP 2"" SINGL PIPE (1""X    120.00
08988         GASKET ARMSTRONG TYPE CN-705 C    11.25
093-330       BRACKET MTG S104954               11.75
093-333       BRACKET YOKE 101048                1.75
1000000100    FURNAS PRESSURE SWITCH 69WECBG    37.00
1000001286R   PUMP STACK 10GPM 16STG BOOSTER   504.00
101P0710      JET DIFFUSER WITH INSERT          25.00
101P0720      UGELLO 7.4 x JET 800/600           3.25
101P0740      VENTURI 17-11 x JET 800            7.50
101P1150      IMPELLER NOCCHI 101P1150          29.00
101P1290      BAFFLE JM100 JS100 JS110           6.25
101P1400      FOOT SUPPORT SMH450 550 Motor      1.75
101P1450      60LT JETINOX POLYPROPYLENE HAN    16.00
101P1720      IMPELLER NOCCHI 101P1720          29.00
101P1730      IMPELLER NOCCHI 101P1730          29.00
101P2080      MANICO CON BASE SX PER PURA       11.75
101P2090      MANICO CON BASE DX PER PURA       11.75
101P2740      Casing JM1000                     38.00
101P2840      DIFFUSER, VENTURI, JET ASSEMBL    29.00
101P2900   DIFF.+VENT. JET 90/38-43 NORYL   53.00
101P3410   C.P. PURA MAN.1"NPT/ASP.1"NPT    32.00
101P3440   DIFFUSER & VENTURI JS110 (E)     26.00
101P3460   1" NPT - 3/4"M NHR REDUCTION      3.25
101P4530   MANICOTTO x VALV CLAPET 1"1/4-    4.75
102-032    BRUSH 115V S101131               10.00
10229      8-32 HEX NUT BRASS                1.75
10230      1/4-20 HEX BRASS JAM NUT          1.75
102P0540   FLINGER SHAFT SMH MOTORS          1.75
102P0570   FAN & SPRING SMH750 SSH MOTORS    3.50
102P1020   COPRIVENTOLA MEC 63 (PP)          3.50
102P1030   CAP FILLING JM100                 1.75
102P2010   VENTOLA RAFFR. M.63 CON ANELLO    3.50
10301      NUT HEX MACH SC 5/16-18 B         1.75
10579      CAPSCREW SOC HD 5/16-18X3/4 (S    3.50
10623      HEX SOC HD CAP SC - 5/16-18 X     1.75
10650      5/16-18X1 HEX CAP SCREW CP        0.75
10666      CAPSCREW SOC HD 5/16-18X1-1/4     1.75
10670      CAPSCREW SOC HD FLAT 5/16-18X1    9.50
10672      CAPSCREW SOC HD FLAT 3/8-16X1     9.50
10674      CAPSCREW HEX HD 1/4-20X1/2 (SS    8.00
10679      CAPSCREW HEX HD 1/2-13X4 (SS)     9.00
10687      CAPSCREW SOC HD 3/8-16X3/4 (SS    4.75
10801      "O" RING SQUARE CUT               1.25
111P0370   GUARNIZ.PIANA D.1" ECOLOGICA      1.75
111P0480   ORING JM100 JS100 110 Venturi     1.75
111P0490   ORING BUNA-N JS120 JS130 Casin    3.50
111P0500   SEAL-Rotating Face JS120 JS130   16.75
111P0510   SEAL-Stat. Face JS120 JS130 (U   16.75
111P0560   GUARNIZIONE OR 3112               1.75
111P0700   ORING JM100 Casing-RoHS           1.75
111P0710   ORING JM100 Cap Filling -RoHS     1.75
111P0790   HOSE ADAPTER O-RING               1.75
111P0830   111P0830Sleeve. SSHM-2            6.75
111P1100   ORING JS120 JS130 Venturi         5.00
111P1190   ORING JS100 110 Casng SMH         3.75
12084      LOWER PUMP HOUSING               17.25
121P0090   ROSETTA PIANA 4.3x9x0.8 ZINC.     1.75
121P0310   SCREW NOCCHI 121P0310             3.50
121P0340   VITE TCEI M6x10 INOX AISI 304     1.75
121P0760   WASHER LINEAR EXP SMH450/550      1.75
121P0810   Washer, for SSHM-2 body 13x19x    3.25
121P0920   Rosetta den. A4 - C60 Br UNI 8    1.75
121P0950   DADO ZINC.E/A M6 AUTOBLOCCANTE    1.75
121P1090   BOLT M8 x 30 VM8 Motor            1.75
121P1280   VITE CADM.TRIL.TCB CROSS M4x10    1.75
121P1490   VITE Zn AUTOFIL. CROSS 5.5x16     1.75
121P1500   ROSETTA PIANA ZIN.6.4x12.5x1.6    1.75
121P1690   Capscrew, 5/16"-18 X 6-1/2" lo    3.75
121P1760   WASHER, 5/16" SS FLAT             3.75
121P1940   VITE ZINCATA TCB CROSS M6x20      1.75
121P6090   PLUG JS SMH Filler/Drain          2.00
12713         SEAL ASSEMBLY 12713               89.00
12772         IMPELLER 12772 3/5 VANE POLY      92.00
12924         PUMP SCREEN                        3.25
12950         NIPPLE NIP200SH 2"""              44.00
134-005       CAM RING MVM40 S103896             1.75
134-007       CAM RING BW85 S103898              2.75
13674         PIPE PLUG 1407A2                  24.00
13675         PIPE PLUG 1407A1                  12.75
13851         PIPE UNION 2" GALV                49.00
143-084       CAP BRUSH S101127                  4.75
14997         SEALING WASHER 3/8 1206A3          1.50
14998         SEALING WASHER 5/16 1206A2         1.50
14999         SEALING WASHER 1/4in 1206A1        1.50
151160C       IMPELLER                          20.75
1513001       CORDSET PMP 10 SNGL-RTD           35.00
1513001-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     28.00
1513002       CORDSET 20' TRIDENT               53.00
1513002-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     42.00
151405        MECHANICAL SEAL 29726 68-050-     25.00
15146         CLAMP-HOUSING                     11.25
151830BLK     BODY,SPE,BLACK D SIZE PRINT"     307.00
151832        IMPELLER 1/2 HP PRINT B SIZE      92.00
152363901     Plant     10004" MOTOR L         287.00
15265         BEARING-THRUST 1194A8             40.00
15270         BEARING-DOUBLE SHIELD LUB 1194   100.00
15443         PROBE-LEAK DETECTOR 1204B1        58.00
15B0232       VENT TUBE ASSEMBLY                49.00
16406         3/4" VINYGLAS FLEX TUBE           14.00
16550         CABLE SEAL 1192A5                154.00
16672         LOCKNUT CONDUIT 1/2"" O-Z GEDN     2.25
16744         HEATER K43                        25.00
16873         SNAP RING WALDES #5107-46H 400    15.50
16FA019-4     "U" CUP SEAL #6226-4               5.00
17038         MECHANICAL SEAL 5/8"" TYPE 6 1    15.50
17038B        MECH. SEAL,BXD 5/8TYPE 6 1.125    17.25
171897        PIPE PLUG 3/8"" SQ NPT FORGED      4.00
171P4630      COND.uF20 V250 35X71 PRA          30.00
171P4750      COMPRESSION FITTING 90DEG         10.75
171P6100      CONDENSATORE uF20 V450 40x71 U    12.25
17349         FACE BUSHING 2"" NPT MALE X 1-    86.00
17350         FACE BUSHING 1-1/2"" NPT MALE     64.00
188-030       CLAMP CABLE S105080                1.75
20111         SLEEVE WELL CAP 2"" RUBBER"        9.25
20535          SLEEVE SUCTION 4612 BUNA N CO     4.00
20694         DIFFUSER, 25 GPM, 4"" SUBMERSI     3.75
20695         DIFF.PLATE(DISC)4"" SUBS,25 GP     3.75
20725         IMP.25GPM,NORYL GFN2"              6.25
20734         DIFFUSER INSERT .753 SS            1.75
20745         GASKET ARMSTRONG RN-8011 CORK     10.25
20746         GASKET ARMSTRONG RN-8011 CORK      8.50
20747         GASKET ARMSTRONG RN-8011 CORK     11.50
20851          DIFFUSER (A3HNA & 5HNA) NORYL    13.50
20864            IMPELLER, 5 HNA/HND NORYL"      46.00
20873           GASKET 6.484ID .134LG BUNA N B   10.00
20886           25 GPM DIFFUSER, AERMOTOR        16.50
20905           SLEEVE PARKER 60PT-4 DELRIN       1.75
20907           INSERT PARKER 63PT-4-40 BRASS     1.50
21088           VALVE CONE 21/32 DIA 1.156 LG    10.00
21206           CROSSOVER HNA-2, NORYL GFN-2,"   17.75
21240-1          3/4 HP IMPELLER, NORYL, 4.937   53.00
21244           GASKET 1-1/8ID 1-3/8OD .062THK    1.50
21249-1         IMPELLER, 7HNA-2"                55.00
21251           SLEEVE SUCTION 1-15/16ID 2-5/1   14.75
21288           IMPELLER, 5HNA-2, 1/2 H.P., 4-   50.00
22022           IMPELLER 50 GPM, NORYL GFN-2,"    7.50
22023           IMPELLER - 75 GPM SN-J, NORYL     7.50
22023A          IMPELLER, TOP, 75 GPM, NORYL G   10.25
22024           DIFFUSER, 35/50/75 GPM HI-CAPA    8.00
22025           PLATE - DIFFUSER, 3-3/8"" DIA.    6.25
22026           SPACER - IMPELLER, SN-F & SN-J    5.00
22027           DIFFUSER INSERT SS                5.00
22028           DIFFUSER ASSEMBLY 35, 50 & 75    16.75
22047-266       NOZZLE, NYLON 40% GLASS FILLED    6.75
22302           PLASTIC VAC HOSE 480MM            1.50
227-228-TSU     REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY    14.75
227-264-B       CORDSET DUAL (BLACK)             11.25
227-264-B-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY    13.75
227-273-B       CORDSET 2995-X                   12.25
227-273-B-TB    REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY    34.00
227-273-B-TSE   REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE   13.75
227-273-B-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY    13.75
230-298         COVER MINI VAC S103899            1.75
24009           SCREW HHCS 1/4-20 X 5/8 LEFT H   39.00
24010           SCREW HHCS 1/4-20 X 1"" LEFT H   36.00
25062S          SEAL ASSEMBLY                    36.00
25276           O RING                           11.50
25277           O RING                            9.00
25378           O-RING                            7.25
25379           O-RING                            6.00
25388           SHIM 1.5"OD 1.0"ID 0.005"THK S    6.00
25399           O-RING                           17.25
25407           SUPPORT RING 1197A6              17.25
25411           RETAINING RING 1197A5             4.75
25412           RETAINING RING 1197A2             4.75
25420           CONNECTOR-RING TONGUE 1198A5      1.50
25422           SUPPORT RING 1197A8              61.00
25424           GASKET-TERM BOARD 1300A2         19.50
25426           O-RING                           24.00
25440           CONNECTOR-RING TONGUE             3.25
25447           CABLE TIE 3.32/L                  1.50
2545-0001       AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE W/FOAM-EN   17.50
2545-0002       FUEL TANK CAP-ENGINE PUMP        10.25
2545-0003       OIL FILL CAP-ENGINE PUMP          6.00
2545-0004       ON-OFF SWITCH W/COVER-ENGINE D   20.75
2545-0005   STARTER ASY COMPLETE-ENGINE PU      47.00
2545-0009   FUEL TANK-ENGINE DRIVE              38.00
2545-0010   MUFFLER-ENGINE DRIVE                30.00
2545-0011   MUFFLER COVER-ENGINE PUMP            7.50
2545-0018   AIR FILTER COVER-ENGINE PUMP        10.25
2545-0019   WING-NUT FOR AIR FILTER-ENGINE       1.75
2545-0020   MUFFLER COVER HARDWARE-ENGINE        1.75
2545-0021   OIL DRAIN PLUG W/WASHER-ENGINE       3.25
25457       CONNECTOR-RING TONGUE 1198A4         1.50
25469       4" GASKET-ASBESTOS                  14.50
26052       HEATER K37                          25.25
26053       HEATER K49                          25.00
26059       HEATER K64                          25.25
26060       HEATER K69                          25.00
26162       JP-65-22 VENTURI TUBE               10.25
26163       JP-65-24 VENTURI TUBE               10.25
26164       JP-65-28 VENTURI TUBE               10.25
26165       JP-65-30 VENTURI TUBE                9.75
26167       JP-65-34 VENTURI TUBE               10.75
26322       AJ-5 DIFFUSER                       34.00
26329       HEATER K33                          25.25
26360       GASKET/HOUSING ARMSTRONG CS301       6.50
26707       26707 DIFFUSER-DMJ                  19.50
26964       HEATER K61                          25.00
26966       HEATER K67                          25.25
26967       HEATER K72                          25.00
26971       HEATER K42                          25.25
26972       HEATER K68                          25.25
26990       JP-65-26 VENTURI TUBE               10.75
26991       JP-65-20 VENTURI TUBE               10.25
27061LT     PIPE PLUG 1/4-18 SQUARE HEAD Z       1.25
27080       IMP.4.43 DIA.(GFN-2 NORYL)W/7/      50.00
27082       IMP.4.87DIA(GFN-2NORYL)W/7/16-      19.50
27083       IMP 5"" DIA(NORYL)W/7/16-20 UN      50.00
2724        SEARS CENTERING GUIDES-PACKAGE   1,276.00
27304       HEATER K70                          25.25
27335       DJ-210 REGULATING VALVE             68.00
27357       HEATER K76                          35.00
27358       HEATER K86                          36.00
27369       DMJ-1 CASE PRINT D27369            244.00
27375       DIFFUSER COVER DMJ                  19.50
27385       IMP.3.93 DIA.(GFN-2NORYL)W/7/1      35.00
27387       IMP.4.25DIA.(GFN-2NORYL)W/7/16      35.00
27395        DSJ-39-24 VENTURI TUBE              6.50
27396       VENTURI TUBE,#26,.406 DIA."          7.00
27398        VENTURI TUBE DSJ-39-30              6.50
27399       DSJ-39-32 .50"" VENTURI TUBE"        7.00
27400        DSJ-39-34 VENTURI TUBE              7.00
27401       DSJ-39-36 VENTURI TUBE               7.00
27402       VENTURI TUBE,#37,.578 DIA."          7.25
27403       VENTURI TUBE,#38,.593 DIA."          7.00
27419       FINISHED VALVE BODY                 21.75
27420     FINISHED SPRING HOUSING           25.00
27421     DIAPHRAM DJ-3                      2.00
27422     SPRING RETAINER W/5/16"" HOLE      5.50
27423     WASHER/SPRING 1-3/16OD 3/4ID .     6.25
27424     SPRING COMPRESSION 1-11/16OD 2    40.00
27425     NUT HEX 3/8-16 NYLON               1.50
27426     SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 RND HD 18     5.00
27433     BJ-10 MOTOR BRACKET D SIZE       131.00
27446     SD-17 IMPELLER 20-22 GPM           2.75
27468     SPACER SLEEVE JOURNAL .988/1.0     5.25
27509     SCREEN 7-3/8 X 3-15/32 X 1/16      5.75
27512     SD-9 DISC 20 GPM.                  2.00
27514     SD-11 TOP BEARING                 11.75
27524     BEARING SEAL                       3.25
27673     O-RING 1-9/16ID 1-3/4OD BUNA N     1.25
27697     GASKET LEXIDE SV330/ARMSTRONG      1.75
2773      REPLACEMENT SWITCH FOR VERT SU     6.75
27745     SPC-4 MOTOR BRACKET PRINT D S    157.00
27749     GASKET ARMSTRONG CS301 ACCOPAC     5.00
27756     ROLL PIN 3/16 X 3/4 18-8SS         1.50
27801      1SPC NORYL IMPELLER RELEASED     44.00
27887     DMC SHALLOW WELL ADAPTER C SIZ    76.00
27920     NOZZLE #13, .203 DIA."             4.75
27921     NOZZLE #14, .219 DIA."             4.75
27922     NOZZLE #15, .234 DIA."             4.75
27923     NOZZLE #16, .250 DIA."             5.00
27924     NOZZLE #17, .265 DIA."             4.75
27925     NOZZLE #18, .281 DIA."             4.75
27926     NOZZLE #19, .297 DIA."             4.75
27975     SD-108 IMPELLER 8 GPM              3.00
27977     SD-109 DISC 5, 8 & 12 GPM"         2.00
28050     CUP LEATHER 702-264 2"" OD 1-5    18.25
28060-S   COLLET 8SC-16 1570X 175 300SS     79.00
28066     BEARING DIFFUSER 1-1/4 X 2"" X    43.00
28132     HEATER K29                        25.25
28154     PIPE PLUG 3/4-14 SQUARE HEAD Z     3.75
28170     IMPELLER 4.6 DIA. (GFN-2 NORYL    36.00
28296S    MOTOR BRACKET 6A STAINLESS STE   152.00
28373     SPRING COMPRESSION 5 COIL .028     3.25
28375     GUIDE PIN 2-1/16 X 5/16 302 SS     3.75
28376     SEAL/CHECK VALVE                   2.00
28378     SD-190 CHECK VALVE BODY            7.50
28412A    SS-85 CABLE GUARD 9.796 LG        11.25
28468     HOUSING TUBE FOR 4"" SUBMERSIB   396.00
28629     HEX SHAFT ASY. LG52.68,303SS     238.00
28675     SD-115 IMPELLER 5 GPM              2.75
28727     4ST-57 CABLE GUARD 20.38          25.25
28730     CABLE GUARD 28.60"LG SS           39.00
28738     SPACER SLEEVE 0.810 LONG           5.25
28787     DIFFUSER INSERT WITH KNURLS B1    50.00
29020     20 GPM STAGE ASSEMBLY             12.50
2909-B    REPLACEMENT CORD KIT 8FT          42.72
29520     SD-116 IMPELLER-12 GPM             2.75
29955     AR-7 DIFFUSER 5, 8, 12 GPM"        5.75
29963     JP-65-29 VENTURI TUBE, 0.453 D    12.50
29990     AR-8 DIFFUSER 20 GPM               8.00
29991     16GPM DEEP-SET DIFF.MADE FROM     12.75
3024      KIT MINIVAC HOSE                  50.02
31172     AR-41 CABLE GUARD 8.320 LG         9.50
31175     AR-44 CABLE GUARD 10.570           9.75
31176     AR-45 CABLE GUARD 11.320          10.00
31177     AR-46 CABLE GUARD 12.070          10.50
31178     AR-47 CABLE GUARD 12.82           10.75
31179     AR-48 CABLE GUARD 13.320          11.25
31180     AR-49 CABLE GUARD 14.320          11.50
31182     AR-51 CABLE GUARD 17.42           13.50
31184     AR-53 CABLE GUARD 18.916          14.50
31185     AR-54 CABLE GUARD 19.67           15.00
31186     AR-55 CABLE GUARD 22.22"""        16.25
31187     AR-56 CABLE GUARD 24.17 LG        17.50
31188     AR-57 CABLE GUARD 24.916 LG       17.75
31189     AR-58 CABLE GUARD 27.166          19.50
31190     AR-60 HOUSING TUBE 9.720 LG      105.00
31191     AR-61 HOUSING TUBE 11.970        189.00
31192     AR-62 HOUSING TUBE 16.470        235.00
31193     AR-63 HOUSING TUBE 19.565"       265.00
31194     AR-64 HOUSING TUBE 24.816        329.00
31195     HOUSING TUBE 6.720 LGTH. SS      141.00
31197     AR-67 HOUSING TUBE 14.220        213.00
31198     AR-68 HOUSING TUBE 24.066        329.00
31199     AR-69 HOUSING TUBE 8.220         151.00
31200     AR-70 HOUSING TUBE 10.470        174.00
31201     AR-71 HOUSING TUBE 12.690        199.00
31203     AR-73 HOUSING TUBE 18.816        265.00
31204     AR-74 HOUSING TUBE 11.220        179.00
31205     AR-75 HOUSING TUBE 13.220        209.00
31206     AR-76 HOUSING TUBE 17.232"""     250.00
31207     AR-77 HOUSING TUBE 22.085"""     302.00
31208     AR-78 HOUSING TUBE 27.066        362.00
31212     AR-59 CABLE GUARD 37.166          27.00
31213     AR-79 HOUSING TUBE 37.086"""     460.00
31216     AR-77 HOUSING TUBE 44.660"""     409.00
31289     DMJ-30 IMPELLER 4-27/32 DIA       78.00
31290     DMJ-31 IMPELLER 5IN DIA           76.00
31291     DMJ-32 IMPELLER 3-15/16 DIA       78.00
31293     DMJ-34 IMPELLER 4-1/4 DIA         78.00
31343     AR-86 CABLE GUARD 7.57"" LG"       5.75
31345     AR-88 CABLE GUARD 15.32"" L"      11.25
31346     AR-89 CABLE GUARD 29.17 L         21.75
31348     AR-91 HOUSING TUBE 7.470L         54.00
31350     AR-93 HOUSING TUBE 15.220        115.00
31609     HOUSING TUBE 28.566              321.00
31695     ROLL PIN 1/8 X 3/4 TYPE A 18-8    25.25
31B0009    VALVE HANDLE                    119.00
322-004   FITTING (90 DG) 2806               5.00
322-006   FITTING [PVC] 2806D/1              3.75
32357     IMP 4.27/32DI 1/2-20UNF THD/SQ    44.00
32660     DIFFUSER INSERT WITH NOTCHES O     1.50
32725     THRUST COLLAR .745/.755 OD X .     3.75
33218     I & O MANUAL KIT GENERIC 4"" S    12.00
33312     CABLE GUARD 20.22"" LG"           13.50
33383     NORYL IMPELLER -5.380"" DIA. X    38.00
33384     NORYL IMPELLER 5.465"" DIA. X     38.00
33385     NORYL IMPELLER - 5.465"" DIA X    38.00
33545     MECHANICAL SEAL 5/8"" TYPE 6 C    48.00
33750     O-RING PARKER 2-142-N304-75 2.     1.75
33773     SPACER SLEEVE 316SS POWDERED M    12.75
33774     CABLE GUARD/XA12B500 DEEP SET     35.00
33775     HOUSING TUBE 35.347 NG MAKE FR   333.00
33883     A+ INTERMEDIATE BEARING, MADE      8.00
33933     NUT SERRATED FLANGE 5/16-24UNF     1.25
33935R    I&O KIT 4"" SUBM PUMPS DIAMOND    15.50
33941     CABLE GUARD 19.41"" S.S."         19.50
33956     HEATER K36                        25.25
33968     COUPLING 4"" SUB (SHORT ""T"")    10.75
33974     HEX SHAFT,LGTH=9.40"              37.00
33975     SPACER SLEEVE JOURNAL .407/.41     4.25
33978     HEX SHAFT T-SERIES;LGTH=19.239    83.00
33984     HEX SHAFT T-SERIES;LGTH=7.90"     27.00
33985     HEX SHAFT T-SERIES;LGTH=10.14"    28.00
33989     HEX SHAFT.T-SERIES;12.90"         36.00
33990     HEX SHAFT LGTH 16.89              43.00
33993     HEX SHAFT T-SERIES;LG36.787 30    71.00
33995     CABLE GUARD PVC, 4"" SUBM. T-S    11.25
34000A    CABLE GUARD PVC, 4"" SUBM. T-S     6.50
34102     IMPELLER 35 GPM HI-CAPACITY        8.75
34105A    SCREW #12-24 X 1/2" PHILLIPS P     3.00
34125     T-MAX HEAD WITH 1/8"" DIA.HOLE    46.00
34130     SHRINK TUBE 3/4DIA VERSAFIT RT     7.00
34145     NUT & LOCKWASHER ASSY 10-32 KE     1.00
34156     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 9.929""    75.00
34157     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 12.515"    89.00
34158     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 16.394"   106.00
34159     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 20.279"   128.00
34160     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 26.758"   159.00
34161     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 42.305"   239.00
34163     HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=12.02"       35.00
34164     HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=15.92"       39.00
34165     HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=19.81"       46.00
34166     HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=26.30"       67.00
34167     HEX SHAFT ASY LG41.88" 303SS      78.00
34168     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=10.07"", SS"      8.25
34169     C/GUARD=12.67"" SS"               10.00
34170     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=26.86"" SS"      19.50
34176     7/16 HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=12.3   117.00
34177     7/16 HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=14.4   121.00
34178     7/16 HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=16.5   129.00
34179     7/16 HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=20.8   143.00
34180     HEX SHAFT ASSY, LGTH=22.93"      148.00
34181     7/16 HEX SHAFT ASY LG27.18" 30   160.00
34182     7/16 HEX SHAFT ASY LG33.55" 30    54.00
34184     7/16 HEX SHAFT ASY LG48.43" 30   117.00
34185     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 10.716"   156.00
34186     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 12.829"   174.00
34187     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 14.947"   192.00
34188     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 17.083"   213.00
34189     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 21.328"   253.00
34192     HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 34.062"   371.00
34194     HOUSING TUBE FOR 4"" SUBMERSIB   510.00
34197     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=14.95"" SS"      15.50
34198     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=17.08"" SS"      17.00
34199     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=21.33,SS"        15.75
34200     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=23.42"" SS"      25.00
34202     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=34.10"" SS"      36.00
34203     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=42.54""SS"       35.00
34204     CABLE GUARD,LGTH=48.96 SS"        50.00
34240     CABLE GUARD LENGTH 16.56, STAI    12.50
34248     7/16 HEX SHAFT 4" LG45.532" 3    179.00
34272      IMPELLER ASSEMBLY, 3/4HP HNAS    38.00
34277     O-RING PARKER 2-259 DO NOT REO     8.25
34282     MOTOR BRACKET 4"" INVESTMENT C   131.00
34288     S.P./HNA2&VNA2 PRINT C34270       49.00
34291      IMPELLER ASSY 7 &10HNA/7 & 10    50.00
34295     WEAR RING 1.629/1.628 O.D X 1.    15.50
34313     DISCHARGE HEAD 2"", INVESTMENT   131.00
34313C    DISCHARGE HEAD 2"" W/O INTERNA   140.00
34314     TOP SPIDER BEARING, AERMOTOR       6.50
34316     HEX SHAFT ASY;LG35.09 303SS      184.00
34327     INSERT 7/16-20UNF-2B X .730 LG    14.50
34328     INSERT S.S.IMPELLER 7/16-20 UN    27.00
34328C    INSERT 7/16-20UNF 2B X 1.343 L    25.25
34329     INSERT 1/2-20UNF-2B X .530 LG      6.25
34333      IMP..1HP.235 PORTX5.305 DIA      60.00
34381     SCREW #10-32 X 1"" SLOTTED HEX     1.25
34397     VENTURI TUBE, #35, .547DIA., M     3.50
34398     VENTURI TUBE, #27, .422DIA., M     5.00
34399H    WASHER/THRUST .06"" PHENOLIC (    33.00
34482     IMPELLER 1A1.5 03140032BTB 7.8   268.00
34489     IMPELLER IA2.5 03140034CTC 25H   314.00
345-030   GASKET S102127                     1.75
345-032   GASKET S103947                     3.25
345-038   GASKET                             3.25
345-039   GASKET VOLUTE 2100                 1.75
34508     SPACER SLEEVE 0.380 LONG           3.25
34525     EDUCER BODY 2 PIPE C SIZE         82.00
34525P    EDUCER BODY 2 PIPE C SIZE MACH    60.00
34712     CASE,""FH"" SW JET PUMPS"        133.00
34712P    CASE SW JET ""FH"" MACHINED OF   146.00
34737       SW EDUCER BODY(REPLACES 21237)    63.00
34737P      EDUCER BODY SW MACHINED OFFSHO    64.00
34751       SCREEN FOR THERMAX MTR. BRACKE     1.50
34810       VENTURI TUBE, #42, .656 DIA.,      2.75
34834       SHAFT EXTENSION 7/16-20 THRD B    67.00
34858       CABLE GUARD LGTH 25.55"" SS"      18.50
34859       HSG. TUBE=25.550"" SS"           253.00
34860       SHAFT LG=25.05" 303SS             39.00
34867       MOTOR BASE METAL 4"" HORIZ BOO    32.00
34892       THREAD INSERT SINTERED SS          6.00
34935       HANDLE 4"" HORIZ BOOSTER, 12 G    24.00
34981       GASKET SLEEVE #10006 SPCH/M CE     1.75
35000A      O-RING PARKER 2-152 3.237 ID .     8.25
35004       BASE DMC FOR 6.5"" DIA C-FACE     37.00
35019       BASE,DMC&BST,BLUE,/6.5"" DIA"     51.00
35020       HANDLE FOR SJU AND SPE .40 DIA    33.00
35024       CANOPY KIT 621335-002 MOTOR       12.50
35040       O-RING #100040 SHAFT SLEEVE        1.25
35052       DISCHARGE HEAD 4"" SUB 1-1/4NP   133.00
35052-BSP   DISCHARGE HEAD 4"" SUB BSP THR   150.00
35064        IMPELLER FOR 1/4 HP UTILITY      15.75
35070       GROUND FAULT CIRCUIT INDICATOR   106.00
35071       CABLE GUARD=19.208"" SS"          19.50
35072       CABLE GUARD,40.418"" SS"          40.00
35073       HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 19.206"   229.00
35074       HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH = 40.415"   423.00
35075       HEX SHAFT ASSY.LENGTH=18.68"      99.00
35076       HEX SHAFT ASY LG39.93 303SS      101.00
35078       BEARING SEAL .19 DIM PER PRINT     2.00
35080       STRAIN RELIEF FOR POOL COVER P    16.75
35091       MOTOR BRACKET 7106811 ALUMINUM   109.00
35096       2"" S.S. DIS.HD EFFLUENT APPLI   119.00
35097       HEX SHAFT= 23.74                  53.00
35098       HEX SHAFT=19.24 8GPM              79.00
35105        IMP.098PORTX5.37DIA SPTM1501/    37.00
35106       S.PLT SPTM1001,HNXS100,SPTM150    89.00
35109        S.PLATE SPTM2001/LSP20 IRON 3    89.00
35113        IMP..180 PORTX5.37DIA SPTM 2H    48.00
35122       D.HEAD ASSY,WITH CV SS"           82.00
35122-BSP   DISC/HEAD 4""BSP TH./CV"         203.00
35123       HEX SHAFT=21.74                   99.00
35133       VENTURI TUBE & NOZZLE COMBO 71    27.00
35134       SUCTION SLEEVE 7201536 1.57""      3.50
35135       O-RING 1310877 1.10"" ID .12""     1.00
35140       O-RING 1311537 6.45"" ID X .13     3.50
35141       MECHANICAL SEAL 3090479 & 3090    25.25
35157       HEX SHAFT LENGTH=26.74"          159.00
35167       NIPPLE 7106817 1/4""NPT FEMALE    12.75
35168       DRAIN PLUG 7105811 1/4BSP STRA     9.25
35187       HEX SHAFT ASSY LENGTH= 18.49"     50.00
35195       REPAIR KIT/5GPM-1/2RHP 10 STAG    94.00
35196       REPAIR KIT/5GPM 1/2HP 13 STAGE   114.00
35197    REP.KIT5GPM3/4HP 19 STAGE          157.00
35198    REPAIR KIT/5GPM 1 HP 22 STAGE      173.00
35201    REPAIR KIT/8GPM-1/2HP 10 STAGE      73.00
35202    REPAIR KIT/8GPM -3/4HP13 STG R      91.00
35203    REPAIR KIT/8GPM-1HP 16 STG R/A     136.00
35206    REPAIR KIT/12GPM 1/2HP 8 STAGE      85.00
35207    REP.KIT/12GPM 3/4HP 11 STG(IMP     103.00
35208    REPAIR KIT/12GPM 1 HP 14 STAGE     101.00
35209    REPAIR KIT/12GPM 1.5 HP 19 STA     157.00
35213    REPAIR KIT/20GPM 1.5 HP 15 STA     145.00
35214    REPAIR KIT/20GPM 2 HP 19 STAGE     173.00
35217    REPAIR KIT/25GPM 1HP 8 STAGE       190.00
35219    REPAIR KIT/25GPM 2 HP 14 STAGE     310.00
35220    HOUSING TUBE SS, LENGTH= 6.474     121.00
35221    HEX SHAFT ASS'Y.LENGTH=5.93"        86.00
35223    WASHER PHENOLIC 1.037 X 1.31 X       1.25
35226    TMAX HEAD & VALVE ASSY,W/CV         68.00
35227    CABLE GUARD S.S. 6.574"""            8.00
35231    HEX SHAFT ASYLG 58.93" 303SS       242.00
35237    CABLE GUARD,SS LENGTH = 16.42"      15.00
35238    HOUSING TUBE LGTH=16.231"""        182.00
35249    HOUSING TUBE FOR 4"" SUBMERSIB   1,348.00
35251    HEX SHAFT ASY LG80.80" 303SS       366.00
35252    HEX SHAFT ASY LG71.55" 303SS       336.00
35256    HEX SHAFT ASY LG63.99" 303SS       224.00
35258    HEX SHFT ASY M35SS-750 63.15"      256.00
35289    SCREEN INLET STAINLESS 4"" SUB       9.50
35291    CABLE GUARD, LENGTH= 72.154"",      73.00
35308A   IMPELLER, TOP, 50 GPM, NORYL G      20.50
35311    7/16 HEX SHAFT LNG- 6.83"           53.00
35312    HOUSING TUBE 4"" S.S. LENGTH 7     121.00
35318    CABLE GUARD 4"" SUBMERSIBLE"        44.00
35321    SCREEN INLET FOR 6X4 SS MOTOR       25.00
35338    IMP.16GPM 4"" SUB.LEXAN 141"         3.75
35370    HEX SHAFT 13.80" LONG               67.00
35371    HEX SHAFT 18.80" LONG               91.00
35372    HOUSING TUBE 14.238 LONG           185.00
35373    HOUSING TUBE 19.229 LONG           231.00
35383    CABLE GUARD 4"" SUB. LENGTH =       10.75
35384    CABLE GUARD 4"" SUB. LENGTH =       13.50
35385    CABLE GUARD 4"" SUB. LENGTH =       27.00
35386    CABLE GUARD 4"" SUB. LENGTH =       35.00
35387    CABLE GUARD 4"" SUB. LENGTH =       53.00
35389    4"" SUBMERSIBLE HOUSING TUBE,      149.00
35390    4"" SUB. HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH      178.00
35391    4"" SUB. HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH      288.00
35392    4"" SUB. HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH      347.00
35393    4"" SUB. HOUSING TUBE, LENGTH      864.00
35395    HEX SHAFT ASSY., LENGTH = 8.90      59.00
35396    HEX SHAFT ASSY., LENGTH = 11.9      64.00
35397    HEX SHAFT ASSY., LENGTH = 23.8     107.00
35398    HEX SHAFT ASSY., LENGTH = 29.8     127.00
35399       HEX SHAFT ASY LG 51.737" 303SS   191.00
35446       HEX SHAFT 316 40.265 LONG        169.00
35447       CABLE GUARD 40.716 LONG           44.00
35448       HOUSING TUBE 40.5700             432.00
35458       HOUSING TUBE 8.233"""            131.00
35462       HEX SHAFT LGTH=12.43", 316SS     117.00
35464       HEX SHAFT LGTH=19.239, 316SS"    136.00
35466       HEX SHAFT LGTH=23.782, 316SS"    149.00
35478       HEX SHAFT LGTH=7.89", 316SS      103.00
35479       HOUSING TUBE 14.967"""           191.00
35480       HEX SHAFT LGTH=14.67", 316SS     121.00
35482       HOUSING TUBE 21.055"""           250.00
35483       HEX SHAFT LGTH=20.75", 316SS     143.00
35484       CABLE GUARD 21.155                24.00
35485       HOUSING TUBE 12.218"""           168.00
35486       HEX SHAFT LGTH=11.92", 316SS     116.00
35491       HOUSING TUBE 21.080              250.00
35494       HOUSING TUBE 29.084"""           324.00
35495       HEX SHAFT LGTH=28.78", 316SS     166.00
35499       CABLE GUARD 15.047                24.00
35500       HOUSING TUBE 38.269"""           409.00
35501       HEX SHAFT LG=37.76" 303SS        191.00
35506       HOUSING TUBE 23.454"""           270.00
35509       HOUSING TUBE 31.940"""           350.00
35510       HEX SHAFT LG 31.44" 303SS        173.00
35511       CABLE GUARD 32.040                35.00
35512       HOUSING TUBE 53.155"""           545.00
35514       CABLE GUARD 53.255                54.00
35516       HEX SHAFT LG 21.02" 303SS        143.00
35519       HEX SHAFT LGTH=12.39", 316SS     117.00
365-013     GROMMET S101097                    3.25
371610      EJECTOR BLACK 313 CONTRACTOR 3    61.00
371611      EJECTOR ASSY BLACK 313-1/3 HP     66.00
371612      EJECTOR ASSY BLACK 313-1/2HP 5    61.00
371613      EJECTOR ASSY BLACK 313-1.0 HP     82.00
376558      PUMP BODY ASSY 57696 USE 75002    98.00
376559      PUMP BODY ASSY (313), BLACK, *    86.00
376560      PUMP BODY ASSY (312 SHALL WELL    86.00
376582      GASKET KIT BASIN COVER SEWAGE    261.00
377729      PLASTIC FOOT VALVE ASSEMBLY 1"    15.50
377802      CHECK VALVE 1-1/4"" VERT., ABS    10.50
377857      EJECTOR ASSY 3/4 HP THERMAX D     81.00
377860      EJECT ASSY 27DSN                  81.00
377861      EJECT ASSY 19DSN                  81.00
380090      VENTURI/FOOT VALVE/PRES.GUAGE     44.00
383-147-B   HANDLE                             7.50
403-005     HOSE [CLEAR DRINKING WATE          3.25
404-114-B   HOUSING BODY MINIVAC               6.00
404-143     SEAL PLATE 2815E, 2835E,          75.00
404-144     CONV BODY                        216.00
404-146     SPRINKLER BODY                   235.00
416-010     IMPELLER S102013 Replaces RP00    11.75
416-011      IMPELLER S102014                  10.00
416-017      IMPELLER PUMPS                     2.75
416-018      IMPELLER                           2.75
416-030      IMPELLER-VANE HALF                 2.50
416-031      IMPELLER SHROUD                    2.25
416-035      IMPELLER 2110                      1.75
500S66       FOAM FILTER                        5.00
510970       WEAR RING 5/8in & 3/4in BLAZEM     6.50
511070        IMPELLER BLAZE/M 5/8in SINGLE    87.00
517-112      MOTOR                            115.00
530300A      CABLE 12/3 TWIST STRANDED W/GR     4.75
530303A      CABLE 12/2 TWIST STRANDED W/GR     3.50
537-196      NAMEPLATE OD6601-X                 1.50
546-015      O-RING S102121                     1.75
546-023      O-RING S104206                     1.75
546-027      O-RING S105099                     1.75
546-029      O-RING INJECTOR CAP                1.75
546-030      O-RING INJECTOR CAP                1.75
546-032      O-RING                             1.75
56398        CASE DMJ GRAY IRON               350.00
56465        IMP.5"" DIA.(GFN-2 NORYL7/16-2    35.00
56496        MOTOR BRACKET SPC RAW GRAY IRO   199.00
56516        ADAPTER SHALLOW WELL RAW GRAY     25.25
56774        IMPELLER BLANK W/7/16 X 20 INS    46.00
56788        NOZZLE BLANK, .192/.202 DIA."      1.75
56789        NOZZLE BLANK, .239/.249 DIA."      4.75
56949         SEAL PLATE, MACHINED,CENTRIFU    77.00
57R101       ROTOR SET (IMPELLER ASY)180FK-    32.00
58054        BODY WELL CAP ONE-PIPE, 1-1//4    70.00
595-107      PLATE PRIMING                      3.25
595-108      PLATE PRIMING                      3.25
595-109      PLATE DIFFUSER                     7.50
595-110      PLATE DIFFUSER                    10.00
601870       SEAL BOLT                          1.50
610326-021   over load                         22.75
610326-022   OVERLOAD                          22.75
610806-056   OVERLOAD                          30.00
610806-062   OVERLOAD                          22.75
610806-077   OVERLOAD                          33.00
614921-004   OVERLOAD                          22.75
614921-011   OVERLOAD                          22.75
614921-012   OVERLOAD                          22.75
614921-017   OVERLOAD                          18.50
626677-028   over load                         22.75
636-110      RETAINER                           1.75
66522        DCJ-210A CONTROL PKG 1 AUTO       95.00
66632        DMC-SK-75/200 SWITCH KIT          97.00
667-016      SCREEN INLET S105104               1.75
670-640      SCREW TPPHRN S102174               1.75
670-646      SCREW S103485                      1.75
670-656      SCREW S104313                      1.75
670-663      SCREW S105008                      1.75
670-698   SCREW JET PUMPS                    1.75
670-793   SCREW                              1.75
673-021   SEAL U-CUP S101172                 1.75
69024     T5-50 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM.,"     187.00
69024B    5 G.P.M., 1/2HP, ROTATING ASSE   240.00
69025     T5-75 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM.,"     252.00
69025B    5 GPM, 3/4HP, ROTATING ASSEMBL   276.00
69026     T5-100 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM., T   294.00
69026B    A+5-100, 4""SUBM. ROTATING ASS   385.00
69028     T8-50 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM.,"     157.00
69028B    A+8-50, 4""SUBM ROTATING ASS'Y   202.00
69029     T8-75 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM.,"     199.00
69029B    8 GPM, 3/4HP, ROTATING ASS'Y W   260.00
69030B    8GPM 1HP ROTATING ASSEMBLY W/C   425.00
69031B    ROTATING ASY T12-33 AERMOTOR     161.00
69032B    ROTATING ASS'Y. 12GPM, 1/2HP,    176.00
69033B    A+12-75, 4""SUBM. ROTATING ASS   239.00
69034B    A+12-100, 4""SUBM. ROTATING AS   281.00
69035     T20-75 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM.,"    187.00
69035B    A+20-75, 4""SUBM. ROTATING ASS   240.00
69036     T20-100 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM.,"   204.00
69036B    20-100, 4"" SUBM. ROTATING ASS   265.00
69040     20-150 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM."     168.00
69040B    20GPM 1.5HP ROTATING ASSY        307.00
69041B    A+12-150 4""SUBM. ROTATING ASS   351.00
69042     T20-50 R/A ASS'Y, 4"" SUBM.,"    119.00
69058     A+25-75 R/A ASSY                 119.00
69059     A+25-100 R/A ASSY                157.00
69059B    R.STACK 1HP 25GPM 8STG AERMOTO   374.00
69060     A+25-150 R/A ASSY                204.00
69060B    A+25-150 4""SUBM ROTATING ASS'   265.00
69061     A+25-200 R/A ASSY                267.00
69061B    R. PUMP STACK 20GPM 19STG        513.00
69062     A+25-300 R/A ASSY                366.00
69063     A+25-500 R/A ASSY                366.00
69064     A+35-100 R/A ASSY                204.00
69065     A+35-150 R/A ASSY                256.00
69069     A+50-150 R/A ASSY                328.00
69070     A+50-200 R/A ASSY                451.00
69071     A+ 75GPM R/A ASSY                536.00
69072     A+50-500 R/A ASSY                702.00
69072B    A+50-500 REPLACEMENT ASSEMBLY    506.00
69073     A+50-750 R/A ASSY                870.00
69136     T5-150 R/A THERMAX FOR LOW PRO   351.00
69136B    A+5-150 4""SUBM. ROTATING ASS'   458.00
69137     T5-200 R/A ASSY. THERMAX, FOR"   532.00
69139     T8-200 R/A ASS'Y. THERMAX, LOW   435.00
69140     T8-300 R/A ASS'Y.,THERMAX, LOW   540.00
69143     T20-200 R/A ASS'Y., THERMAX, L   367.00
69143B    20-200 ROTATING ASS'Y., LOW PR   420.00
69144     T20-300 R/A ASS'Y.,THERMAX, LO   371.00
69144B    ROTATING ASY 20GPM 3HP 24STG     274.00
69145      T20-500 R/A ASS'Y., THERMAX, L   513.00
69168S     CHECK VALVE ASS'Y. 1""FNPT X 1    69.00
69169S      MISCK VALVE ASS'Y. 1-1/4 X 1-   151.00
69171      A+75-200 R/A ASS'Y.              456.00
69172      A+75GPM R/A ASS'Y                446.00
69173      A+75-500 R/A ASS'Y.,"            651.00
69343      A+35-500 R/A ASSY 18 STG.        675.00
69343B     A+35-500 R/A 18 STAGE            554.00
699-084    SHIPPER CARTON                     9.00
702216     ORING 350 360 370 Casing           4.50
70238      NIPPLE 1/4 X CLOSE GALV            2.75
70438      AIR VOLUME CONTROL AV45           36.00
721-122    SPACER WEARPLATE S101166           1.75
721-126    SPACER MINIVAC S103895             4.75
721S1030   COWL SMH450 SMH550 Motor           9.00
721S1090   COWL SMH750 SSH50/55/75 MOTORS    10.25
723S0850   Pump Body Nocchi                 158.00
723S2290   JETINOX 60LT 1"NPT POLISHED JE    88.00
731P0170   FLG.ALLUM.60LT.M71.LAV.CATAF.     35.00
731P0330   FLG ALLUM.60LT.M63.LAV.CATAF.N    35.00
731P1000   CORPO POMPA JET 500 LAV           44.00
731S1540   MEC71-MACHINED JET 1000 SUPPOR    38.00
731S2220   IMPELLER JM100 JS100 Hp 4         22.75
731S2260   IMPELLER                          30.00
731S5600   MACHINED NPT THREADED JET PUMP    69.00
731S5700   PURA HPale 4 Hz60 IMPELLER        30.00
742S0590   GARDEN HOSE ADAPTER                3.50
74782      PRESSURE SWITCH 9013 FTG2 S106    54.00
750023     REPAIR PUMP BODY (312 SHALLOW    166.00
750028     REPAIR PUMP BODY (313) GSW/HOM   159.00
750029     REPAIR BODY 57696 (561)          169.00
750207     S.P. CONTROL VLV ASSY SCREW-IN    14.00
750230     JET PUMP REP KIT - GASKETS RPK    13.75
750237     MECHANICAL FLOAT SWITCH 10' PB    32.00
750238     MECHANICAL FLOAT SWITCH 15' PB    78.00
750252     FLOAT SWITCH REPAIR KIT (SD PU    49.00
750259     PRESS.SWT.HOSE REPAIR KIT COMP    12.25
750261     SEAL PLATE REPAIR KIT-CAST IRO    22.75
76618      PUMP SWITCH 1002706 UP 10' LEA    65.00
77014B     MTR JP 3/4HP 115-230V/1PH/60HZ   368.00
772-010    STRAINER 2954SS                    7.25
784M2610   Retainer, shaft seal 316 SS       12.50
784M5190   DISK SPRING, BVM I/X 8/16         29.00
784S0070   BAFFLE JETINOX 90                 30.00
790-148    SWITCH PRESSURE S104111           52.00
800382     CAP & SEAL ASSY 2in BSP FF        15.00
803079      GARDEN HOSE ADAPTER               1.50
804400      FILTER COVER & BASE              14.50
806-115    TERMINAL BATTERY S103126           3.25
847-004    VOLUTE PLASTIC S104351             5.00
847-007    VOLUTE INT'L S105100               6.25
854-341    WASHER S101173                     1.75
854-347         WASHER FLAT S103124                1.75
854-349-B       CORD WASHER                        1.75
86807           DMJ-3 DIFFUSER ASSY               35.00
88796           T20-150 PEA-WIP, 4"" SUBM., TH   891.00
88898           A+25SS-100 PEA WIP, FOR SS SUB   447.00
88902-00SS      A+25-500 PEA WIP STAINLESS STE   665.00
8985             FLOATING SEAL BRASS               6.50
90050           CABLE 18AWG FLEX ELECTRODE BLK     1.00
97198           CABLE GUARD RANDOM 10-12 FT        8.00
991-196         ASY BASE AND SCREEN                3.75
991-271-B        ASSY FLOAT SWITCH                32.00
991-596-B       ASSY IMPELLER                     16.00
992-593         ASY PROBE BRACKET S202075          6.25
992-642         ASY CONTROL BOX S205462          209.00
992-653         PUDDLE SCOOP ASY                   7.50
992-684         ASY CORDSET S102050               41.00
992-798-B       ASSY VOLUTE                       12.25
992-869         ASY INJECTOR                      11.25
992-872         ASY INJECTOR                      41.00
992-873         ASY INJECTOR                      41.00
992-874         ASY INJECTOR                      41.00
992-878         ASY IMPELLER                      14.75
992-879          ASY IMPELLER                     20.75
992-880          ASY IMPELLER                     25.00
992-914         ASY IMPELLER                      25.00
A09-3232-0ASB   SHAFT ASSEMBLY                   215.00
A24-3811-0      OIL SEAL BUSHING                  13.00
A252            SIMER KIT IMPELLER FOR M40        18.50
A257            KIT PUMP HEAD M40                 51.00
A267            KIT PUMP HEAD BW85                51.00
A270            FLEX VANE IMPELLER KIT            28.00
A39-3811-0      ROTATING CUTTER                  267.00
A40-3811-0      STATIONARY GRINDER               283.00
A56712          IMPELLER 4.500 DIA. MACHINE FR    36.00
B01-2041-1ASB   CABLE ASSEMBLY                    88.00
B02-3211-0      COMPOUND (STRAIN RELIEF)          32.00
B07-3232-0ASB   STATOR ASSEMBLY                  382.00
B19-3211-0      SEAL PLATE                       115.00
B27-3211-0      IMPELLER                         126.00
B27-3811-0      IMPELLER                          64.00
B28-4411-0      CASING COVER                      88.00
B35-4411-0      OUTLET PIPE 3", ELBOW             88.00
B59782          BRACKET ASSY PARTS B_ZP_S 4-1/   310.00
B82547          COUPLING GROUP 213-215TC         162.00
C003            KIT CLAMP BRACKET                 25.01
C014-01         KIT CONTROL UNIT A5000-01        180.00
C015            KIT NON-MERC SWITCH               76.07
C017            KIT PUMP ONLY                    241.74
C1-167ZZP       C1-167ZZ PRIMED                  103.00
C1-258P         DIFFUSER                          21.75
C1-258PASS      DIFFUSER W/SS WEAR RING          153.00
C1-258PC        DIFFUSER                          36.00
C1-258PCA      DIFFUSER                     36.00
C1-258PCAEB    DIFFUSER W/O WEAR RING       33.00
C1-258PCASS    DIFFUSER                    117.00
C1-274P        DIFFUSER                     29.00
C1-274PSSA     DIFFUSER W/SS WEAR RING     115.00
C1-279SS       VOLUTE MACH 303SS           156.00
C1-51          VOLUTE DIFFUSER              90.00
C10-22         SHAFT EXTENSION             136.00
C10-41SS       STUB SHAFT                  179.00
C101-122       VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             166.00
C101-122E      VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             166.00
C101-123       VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             186.00
C101-123B      VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             186.00
C101-126       DIFFUSER ASSEMBLY           127.00
C101-126B      DIFFUSER ASSEMBLY           132.00
C101-132       DIFFUSER ASSEMBLY           132.00
C101-167       VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             324.00
C101-167D      VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             978.00
C101-182       DIFFUSER ASSY.              114.00
C101-212B      DIFFUSER                    115.00
C101-264       VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             166.00
C101-264B      VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             166.00
C101-264E      VOLUTE -MACHINING           166.00
C101-264EB     VOLUTE ASSEMBLY - MACHINI   166.00
C101-264F      VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             166.00
C101-264G      VOLUTE ASSEMBLY             132.00
C101-276P      DIFFUSER                     18.50
C101-284       VOLUTE-MACHINED W/WEAR RI    65.00
C101-284A      VOLUTE-MACHINED             115.00
C101-284B      VOLUTE-MACHINED              88.00
C101-284E      VOLUTE-MACHINED GENERIC      99.00
C101-56C       VOLUTE DIFFUSER              90.00
C101-72        DIFFUSER ASSEMBLY            88.00
C101-77        DIFFUSER ASSEMBLY           105.00
C103-189PSSA   BACK HALF W/J3-2SS INSERT    75.00
C103-189PX     BACK HALF ASY - FOR SERVI   109.00
C104-9         BASE GAS ENG,CK,HHF-PAINT    54.00
C105-114PC     IMPELLER                     67.00
C105-114PCA    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            74.00
C105-114PJ     IMPELLER                     67.00
C105-114PJA    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            67.00
C105-114PN     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY NORYL      50.00
C105-114PNA    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 3PHASE     50.00
C105-117P      IMPELLER                     27.00
C105-117PBDA   IMPELLER ASSEM BR SERIES     37.00
C105-117PCB    IMPELLER                     37.00
C105-117PDA    IMPELLER 3PH ASSEMBLY        46.00
C105-137PA     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY,3 PHASE    40.00
C105-137PBB    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            46.00
C105-137PBBA   IMPELLER ASSEMBLY,3 PHASE    46.00
C105-137PH     IMPELLER                     57.00
C105-138PA     IMPELLER ASSM, MACH. 3PH     51.00
C105-138PB     IMPELLER                     51.00
C105-138PD     PELLER                       54.00
C105-138PDA    IMPELLER ASSM, MACH. 3PH     47.00
C105-214PA     IMPELLER                     63.00
C105-214PASS   IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            82.00
C105-214PAX    IMPELLER                     32.00
C105-214PBA    IMPELLER                     53.00
C105-214PCA    IMPELLER                     63.00
C105-214PCAX   IMPELLER                     53.00
C105-214PDA    IMPELLER                     63.00
C105-214PFA    IMPELLER                     63.00
C105-214PGA    IMPELLER 2-1/2HP SPRINKLE    63.00
C105-214PHA    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 2-1/2HP    63.00
C105-214PKNA   IMPELLER FOR 50SRD5.95       54.00
C105-214PLA    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            63.00
C105-224DE     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SILICON   491.00
C105-224DF     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SILCION   478.00
C105-224DG     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SILICON   500.00
C105-258P      IMPELLER ASY                 27.00
C105-258PA     IMPELLER ASY                 29.00
C105-258PB     IMPELLER ASY                 36.00
C105-73BA      IMPELLER ASY SILICON BRZ    409.00
C105-79BA      IMPELLER ASY SILICON BRZ    434.00
C105-80DA      IMPELLER ASY SILICON BRZ    468.00
C105-80EA      IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 3PH       468.00
C105-92PB      IMPELLER                     49.00
C105-92PBA     IMPELLER ASSEM 3PH           50.00
C105-92PBBB    IMPELLER                     49.00
C105-92PBJ     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            49.00
C105-92PBS     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            55.00
C105-92PBSS    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            63.00
C105-92PBX     IMPELLER                     19.50
C105-92PBXA    IMPELLER ASY 3PH             24.00
C105-92PC      IMPELLER                     49.00
C105-92PCA     IMPELLER ASSEM 3PH           49.00
C105-92PCB     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            49.00
C105-92PCBA    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 3PH        49.00
C105-92PKB     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            49.00
C105-92PKBA    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 3PH        49.00
C105-92PL      IMPELLER                     49.00
C105-92PLA     IMPELLER ASSEM 3PH           57.00
C105-92PLC     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            49.00
C105-92PLS     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            67.00
C105-92PLSA    IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 3PH        78.00
C105-92PLX     IMPELLER SHE-SA              25.00
C105-92PLXA    IMPELLER ASY 3PH             29.00
C105-92PM      IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            49.00
C105-92PMA     IMPELLER ASSEM 3PH           57.00
C105-92PMS     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY            75.00
C105-92PMX     IMPELLER                     18.25
C105-92PMXA    IMPELLER ASY 3PH             34.00
C105-92PN      IMPELLER                     57.00
C105-92PNA   IMPELLER ASSEM 3PH                67.00
C105-92PNS   IMPELLER ASSEMBLY                 67.00
C105-92PNX   IMPELLER                          21.75
C105-92PVB   IMPELLER                          49.00
C105-92PVC    IMPELLER                         49.00
C105-92PVF   IMPELLER-MACHINED                 63.00
C105-92PVG   IMPELLER - MACHINED               63.00
C111-1       COUPLING ASSEMBLY                 36.00
C120-15      GASKET & VALVE PLATE ASSE         25.00
C123-3        BEARING & COLLAR W/SET SCRE      40.00
C152-3       DISCHARGE ASSEMBLY BOOSTE         79.00
C152-3A      DISCHARGE HSG ASY 1"NPT           73.00
C152-3B      DISCHARGE HSG CI ASY 1-1/4"NPT    75.00
C152-4       DISCHARGE MACH 3/4"NPT           100.00
C152-4A      DISCHARGE MACH 1"NPT             100.00
C16-3         PACKING GLAND                    10.75
C176-41      PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY               195.00
C176-53P     TANK BODY                         99.00
C176-53PA    TANK BODY                        101.00
C176-62P     TANK BODY SPRINKLER PUMP-        135.00
C176-62PA    TANK BODY 2HP SPRINKLER           73.00
C176-66P     TANK BODY W/PIPE PLUG             99.00
C19-54SS     V-CLAMP ASSEMBLY                  63.00
C2-14B       ADAPTER                          100.00
C2-41        ADAPTER                          157.00
C2-49        ADAPTER                          145.00
C2-66        MOTOR ADAPTER D SERIES FOR CEN   199.00
C2-81        ADAPTER                          156.00
C2-84        PUMP ADAPTER-MACH                143.00
C2-85        ADAPTER/SEAL HSG MACHINED        145.00
C2-85A       ADAPTER HSG MACH 1"NPT           136.00
C2-85B       ADAPTER HSG CI MACH 1-1/4"NPT    189.00
C2-86SS      ADAPTER HOUSING MACH SS          379.00
C2-86SSA     ADAPTER HSG MACH 1"NPT SS        379.00
C20-10        GASKET                            3.50
C20-100      GASKET IMPELLER 27/32ID X1-1/8     3.50
C20-101      GASKET SLEEVE 29/32ID X 1-7/32     3.50
C20-105      IMPELLER GASKET                    1.75
C20-106      SLEEVE GASKET                      3.50
C20-121      GASKET                             3.50
C20-122      GASKET                             3.50
C20-15       GASKET                            10.75
C20-21       GASKET                             5.00
C20-46       GASKET 9.5OD 7.94ID EIGHT0.41D     6.25
C20-75       GASKET                             1.75
C20-77       GASKET                             5.00
C20-86       GASKET                             8.00
C20-87       GASKET - VOLUTE                   18.50
C20-97       GASKET-VOLUTE 6-1/4"ID X 6-15/     6.25
C20-98       GASKET -VOLUTE 7-3/16"ID           3.50
C21-11       DIFFUSER RING                      3.50
C21-2        RING, DIFFUSER                     5.00
C23-14      WEAR RING                         27.00
C23-19      WEAR RING                          8.00
C23-19B     BRONZE WEAR RING                   9.50
C23-32D     WEAR RING                         10.75
C23-40      WEAR RING 5HP POOL PUMP           73.00
C23-56SS    SLEEVE, SHAFT INDUSTRIAL E SER   200.00
C27-62      DECAL SEARS CRAFTSMAN              1.00
C3-117      SEAL PLATE SPRINKLER HH SEARS    176.00
C3-120      SEAL PLATE DIFFUSER               75.00
C3-142ZZP   C3-142ZZ PRIMED                   27.00
C3-155      SEAL PLATE                       109.00
C3-155-SR   SEAL PLATE - PAINTED              90.00
C3-178      SEAL PLATE                        39.00
C3-181      SEAL PLATE (MACH.)                54.00
C3-181B     SEAL PLATE W/.125"NPT             54.00
C3-189P1    SEAL PLATE                        63.00
C3-195SS    SEAL PLATE MACH 303SS             61.00
C3-199P     STRAINER LID POLYPROPYLEN         16.75
C3-200SS    SEAL PLATE SS                     16.75
C3-22A      SUCT. FLG. 2 IN.                  88.00
C3-23       SEAL PLATE                        74.00
C3-35       SEAL PLATE                       105.00
C3-52       SEAL PLATE                        65.00
C3-74B      SUCT. FLG. 3 IN.                 115.00
C30-14SS    IMPELLER SCREW 1/4-20 X 1          6.25
C30-17SS    SCREW, IMPELLER 1/4-20 X          16.75
C30-47SS    SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4LG SS            5.00
C30-51SS    SCREW, IMP 1/4-20X1-1/4LG          5.00
C30-6SS     IMPELLER SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2" L    24.00
C35-15      MOTOR PAD                          3.50
C35-41      RUBBER PAD                         3.50
C36-4D      NUT 1/4-28UNF BRASS                1.75
C4-82       PUMP BASE 48FR                    18.25
C43-15SS    WASHER VALVE 1-1/2"DIA X           3.50
C43-37      SPACER                             1.75
C43-45SS    IMPELLER WASHER 13/32ID X1-1/8     5.00
C43-46      STAT-O-SEAL WASHER 600-0101 3/     5.00
C5-184P     IMPELLER-MACHINED                 24.00
C5-190      IMPELLER                         276.00
C5-190E     IMPELLER 5-1/4DIA. E SERIES C.   415.00
C5-190F     IMPELLER 5" DIA. "E" SERIES      254.00
C5-190J     IMPELLER 4-3/8DIA E SERIES       369.00
C5-191B     IMPELLER 6-1/2DIA E SERIES       240.00
C5-191E     Impeller 6" Dia. "E" Series C.   366.00
C5-191F     IMPELLER 5=1/2DIA E SERIES       314.00
C5-191J     Impeller 4-1/2" Dia. "E" Serie   419.00
C5-211J     IMPELLER 6-13/16 DIA E SERIES    457.00
C5-246      IMPELLER MACH 3HP MED HD         517.00
C5-247      IMPELLER MACH 5HP MED HD         510.00
C5-248      IMPELLER MACH 3HP HI HD          507.00
C5-248A     IMPELLER-MACHINED FOR INS        419.00
C5-249      IMPELLER MACH 5HP HI HD          478.00
C5-254BA     IMPELLER-MACH 5.25D 3PH            372.00
C5-254BC     IMPELLER-MACH 5.312D 3PH           372.00
C5-256BA     IMPELLER-MACH 4.75D 3PH            353.00
C5-256BAA    IMPELLER MACH 5.062D 3PH           254.00
C5-257B      IMPELLER-MACH 6.062D               465.00
C5-257BB     IMPELLER-MACH 5.875D               465.00
C5-60        IMPELLER                            75.00
C5-82P        IMPELLER                           16.75
C54-21       HANDLE                               8.00
C54-29       HANDLE                               9.50
C54-9        HANDLE                              36.00
C6-47P       DIFFUSER COVER                      14.00
C600-101     REPAIR KIT PKG FOR SERVIC          600.00
C600-102     REPAIR KIT PKG FOR SERVIC          653.00
C600-103     REPAIR KIT PKG FOR SERVIC          592.00
C600-104     REPAIR KIT PKG FOR SERVIC          593.00
C600-123     SEAL KIT E SERIES                  186.00
C600-330     (MC) SEAL KIT E SERIES             128.00
C61-5SS      WASHER 2-5/8"DIA X 10GA W            9.50
C64-318      CARTON 21.38X12.50X14.75            18.50
C64-318A     PAD, DIE CUT                         6.25
C64-327A     LINER,CARTON                         5.00
C64-327S     CARTON, STA-RITE                     9.50
C64-328S     CARTON 29.50X8.62X11.50             24.00
C69-15       SLINGER 2-1/4"OD X 1-7/32"ID X       3.50
C76-1        TANK BODY                          245.00
C76-12       PUMP BODY 2" NPT                   522.00
C76-12B      PUMP BODY 1-1/2" NPT               519.00
C76-12C      PUMP BODY 2-1/2" NPT               562.00
C76-12W      TANK BODY W/ WHITWORTH             507.00
C76-1J       TANK BODY                          269.00
C76-1L       TANK BODY                          269.00
C76-41       PUMP BODY                          141.00
C76-49B      TANK BODY LAWN SPRINKLER           259.00
C76-50       TANK BODY HIGH HEAD SPRIN          392.00
C76-52       TANK BODY                          220.00
C76-52F      TANK BODY                          220.00
C76-67       PUMP BODY MACH DS3                 169.00
C76-68       PUMP BODY MACH DS3                 219.00
C76-69P      PUMP BODY-FLEX IMPELLER PUMP         8.75
C77310       10/3 FLAT PARA 19STRAND 1000'    2,413.00
CC0030-13    30-13 CLAMP 18-15                    1.75
E01-1241-5   CORD                               116.00
E10-1321-0   THERMAL OVERLOAD PROTECTO          117.00
E10-1322-0   THERMAL OVERLOAD PROTECTO          116.00
E12-2P82-3   CENTRIFUGAL SWITCH                  48.00
E14-0121-0   RUN CAPACITOR (12MFD 450V)          54.00
E14-1503-0   START CAPACITOR (150MFD 250V)       85.00
F20-2043-0   UPPER ROTOR BEARING                 22.75
F20-3073-0   LOWER ROTOR BEARING                 51.00
F21-0001-0   SEAL RETAINING RING(SEAL             7.00
F21-1202-0   SHAFT SEAL                         188.00
F21-1301-0      M SEAL W/SPRING                  369.00
F25-2501-0      OIL SEAL                           4.00
F25-5001-0      OIL SEAL                           4.75
F46-8725-0      IMPELLER KEY                       4.50
FCD36           NEMA DRIP COVER KIT BALDOR       136.00
FP003415S       FP3415 BRUSH KIT SINGLE           25.00
FPJ57-1         CUP LEATHERS REPLACEMENT          18.50
FPP1801         KIT CORPO POMPA (CON VITI) FP4   149.00
FPP1802         KIT PORTACOND.(VITI +GUARNIZIO    47.00
FPP1850         TEN.MECCANICA (O'RING+GUARN.)F    34.00
FPP1870         KIT GRUPPO IDRAULICO FP4815      114.00
FT0013-43       ADAPTER FITTING 1" NPT X 3/4"      6.25
G47-3291-0      O RING                             1.50
G47-3811-0      O-RING                             7.00
G47-3891-0      O-RING                             7.00
G47-4411-0      O RING                             9.00
G47-4431-0      3" GASKET OCTAGONAL                1.50
G47-4432-0      3" GASKET, ROUND                   4.50
G47-4451-0      GASKET                             4.75
G47-5161-0      O RING                             1.50
G47-6211-0      O RING                            14.50
H2267-1-L13     GASKET/CASING LEXIDE SV330/ARM     5.00
H44-0003-0ASB   CABLE CLIP ASSEMBLY                1.50
H52-6204-0      SPRING WASHER                      1.50
H53-1008-0      FLAT WASHER                        6.00
H53-1060-0      FLAT WASHER M20                    1.50
H54-1008-0      LOCK WASHER                        3.00
H54-1070-0      LOCKWASHER M20                     1.50
H55-3204-0      DRAIN PLUG 1/4"NPT                13.00
H55-3401-0      RELEASE BOLT(CHECK VALVE)          8.50
H56-6121-0      NUT M12                            1.50
H56-6122-0      CAP NUT M12                       15.00
H56-6201-0      IMPELLER NUT M20                  38.00
ICK04           CORD KIT INT'L SWISS              75.00
J1-39P          DIFFUSER PLAS JET PUMP            37.00
J1-40P          DIFFUSER PLASTIC JET P            44.00
J1-40PA         DIFFUSER PLASTIC JET 1HP          51.00
J101-26         VOLUTE, INTERMEDIATE ASSY        104.00
J101-33         BASE VOLUTE ASSY                 136.00
J101-35         VOLUTE & WEAR RING ASSEMB        143.00
J101-35B        VOLUTE & WEAR RING ASSEMB        143.00
J104-9F         BASE ASSEMBLY                     21.75
J105-22PA       IMPELLER                          49.00
J105-22PANA     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-3 PHASE         29.00
J105-22PB       IMPELLER ASY-MACHINED             48.00
J105-40P        IMPELLER                          38.00
J105-40P-UPC    IMPELLER 1/2HP-SW-DW              43.00
J105-40PA       IMPELLER ASSY.                    34.00
J105-40PE       IMPELLER                          34.00
J105-40PF       IMPELLER                          34.00
J105-40PH       IMPELLER                          27.00
J105-40PNB      IMPELLER ASY-MACHINED             27.00
J105-42LA      IMPELLER ASY SILICON BRZ      311.00
J105-42MA      IMPELLER ASY SILICON BRZ      311.00
J105-42NA      IMPELLER ASY SILICON BRZ      311.00
J105-42P       IMPELLER                       37.00
J105-42P-UPC   IMPELLER 3/4HP-SW-DW           40.00
J105-42PB      IMPELLER ASSEMBLY              30.00
J105-42PHA     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY              40.00
J105-42PJA     IMPELLER ASSEMBLY              40.00
J105-42PNB     IMPELLER ASY-MACHINED          27.00
J105-42PPA     IMPELLER ASSY                  37.00
J105-42PT      IMPELLER                       37.00
J105-42PTA     IMPELLER                       37.00
J105-42PTB     IMPELLER                       37.00
J105-42PTBA    IMPELLER 3PH                   37.00
J105-74P       IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH         49.00
J105-74PA      IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH         49.00
J105-75P       IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH         43.00
J105-75PA      IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH         43.00
J105-76P       IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH         50.00
J105-76P-UPC   IMPELLER-MSE                   54.00
J105-85P       IMPELLER                       38.00
J105-86P       IMPELLER                       27.00
J105-8PAB      IMPELLER                       44.00
J105-8PAN      IMPELLER                       44.00
J105-8PN       IMPELLER                       44.00
J112-14        REGULATOR BODY ASSEMBLY        86.00
J112-8E        REGULATOR BODY ASSEMBLY        78.00
J12-14         REGULATOR BODY                 82.00
J120-14        DIAPHRAGM & VALVE GUIDE A      21.75
J120-16        DIAPHRAGM & REG STEM ASSE      18.50
J16-19ZZP      J16-19ZZ PRIMED                12.25
J16-20ZZP      J16-20ZZ PRIMED                10.75
J16-24ZZP      J16-24ZZ PRIMED                14.00
J19-6          V-CLAMP -JET BODY PLASTI 5"    44.00
J198-20        PRESSURE GAUGE/REGULATOR       40.00
J198-25        JET 232 ASSEMBLY PACKAGE      117.00
J198-27        EJECTOR KIT                    91.00
J2-15          ADAPTER 1 X 1 1/4              38.00
J2-17B         ADAPTER 1-1/4 X 1-1/4 IN.      55.00
J20-11         GASKET                          5.00
J20-11-UPC     GASKET                          9.50
J20-12         GASKET                          3.75
J20-12-UPC     GASKET                          8.00
J20-16         DIAPHRAGM                       5.00
J20-17          GASKET                         1.75
J20-18         GASKET PLASTIC JET PUMP         3.50
J20-5          DIAPHRAGM                       3.50
J20-9          GASKET, VOLUTE                  6.25
J21-17         SEAL RING                       6.25
J21-17-UPC     SEAL RING                      10.75
J21-18         SEAL RING                       4.00
J21-19         SEAL RING                       8.00
J21-21       SEAL RING                          8.00
J212-19E     PRESSURE REGULATOR               129.00
J212-21E      PRESSURE REGULATOR               96.00
J212-24E     S/R PRESSURE REG VALVE AS        103.00
J212-24H     S-R PRESSURE REGULATOR           120.00
J218-1007    MOTOR C48L2EC15A1 1PH            564.00
J218-599     MTR 0010 115/230 60 C48L2FC11    357.00
J218-817AC   J218-817A SERVICE PKG            474.00
J220-16B     PRESSURE REG & GUIDE SVC PKG      32.00
J23-10       WEAR RING, LOWER                   5.00
J23-10-UPC   WEAR RING                          9.50
J23-11       WEAR RING                          5.00
J23-5        WEAR RING                         24.00
J24-11       SPRING, HOLDER                     3.50
J24-13       SPRING                             3.50
J24-7        SPRING, REG. FOLLOWER 9/3          8.00
J24-9        SPRING, REG.                       6.25
J28D         ADJUSTING SCREW                    9.25
J32P-18      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-20      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-22      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-24      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-26      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-28      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-29      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-32      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-33      VENTURI                            9.50
J32P-38      VENTURI                            9.50
J34P-41      NOZZLE NO 51 PLAS. 17/64 ORIFI     3.50
J34P-42      NOZZLE NO. 52 PLAS. 13/64          3.50
J34P-43      NOZZLE NO. 53 PLAS. 7/32           3.50
J34P-44      NOZZLE NO. 54 PLAS. 1/4" ORIFI     3.50
J34P-45      NOZZLE NO. 55 PLAS. 5/16"          3.50
J4-9         BASE                              16.75
J4-9A        BASE                              21.75
J4-9C        BASE PLATE PLASTIC JET PU         16.00
J40-24       JET BODY                          49.00
J40-25       JET BODY                          53.00
J42-4        VALVE GUIDE                        6.25
J42-5        REGULATOR GUIDE                    8.00
J43-13C      CONNECTOR-PRES SWITCH TO           6.25
J43-14P      SPACER                             3.50
J43-16       SPACER                            18.50
J43-20C      WASHER -3" SINGLE PIPE JE         10.75
J43-23       SPACER, IMPELLER                   6.25
J43-31       SPRING FOLLOWER                    6.25
J48          BUTTON, REG. SPRING                1.75
J51-10       BODY                              65.00
J51-8A       BODY 2 IN.                        90.00
J52-5        BONNET, REGULATOR                 24.00
J52-9        BONNET, REGULATOR                 37.00
J57-1        CUP LEATHER                       14.00
J57-1-UPC     CUP LEATHER                       18.50
J57-3         CUP LEATHER                       16.75
J61-5         SPRING GUIDE                       3.50
J62-9         REGULATOR STEM                     6.25
J66-13        VALVE SEAT      FOR 2             51.00
J66-14        VALVE SEAT                        74.00
J66-15        VALVE SEAT                         6.25
J66-16        REGULATOR                          3.50
J8            WEARING RING                       6.25
J8A           WEARING RING                      14.00
JET 30SDMS1   JET ASY W/CHECKVALVE CART        111.00
K-514         IMPELLER (56885)                  44.00
L1-23P        DIFFUSER                          27.00
L1-25P        DIFFUSER                          13.50
L1-25P-UPC    DIFFUSER 1/3 TO 3/4HP             21.75
L1-25P21      DIFFUSER                          21.75
L1-25P4       DIFFUSER                          15.75
L1-47P        DIFFUSER                          24.00
L1-48P        DIFFUSER                          21.75
L101-45       DIFFUSER ASSEM HORIZ MULT        147.00
L103-27       DIFFUSER COVER ASSEMBLY           96.00
L105-2P       IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH            55.00
L105-2PB      IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH            55.00
L105-2PC      IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH            55.00
L162-10P      REGULATOR VALVE                   16.75
L162-10PS     CONTROL VALVE ASSEM SERVICE (K    14.00
L176-47P      SEALPLATE-MACHINED 1.75" BOLT     75.00
L176-47P1     SEALPLATE-MACHINED 1.75" BOLT     74.00
L176-47P1SS   SEALPLATE-MACHINED 1.75"          88.00
L176-47P2SS   TANK BODY-MACHINED               110.00
L2-16         ADAPTER                          132.00
L2-16A        ADAPTER-MACH                     123.00
L2-8B         ADAPTER                          115.00
L20-39        GASKET                             1.75
L20-40        GASKET                             3.50
L20-43        GASKET HORIZ. MULTISTAGE 6-5/8     6.25
L21-1         DIFFUSER RING                      3.50
L21-1-UPC     RING DIFFUSER                      8.00
L23-11        BRONZE WEAR RING                   3.00
L23-4P        LARGE BUSHING                      9.50
L23-4P1       LARGE BUSHING                      6.25
L23-9         WEAR RING - HORIZ MULT-STAGE       5.00
L262-5P       CONTROL VALVE ASSEM               14.00
L3-10         SEAL PLATE                        78.00
L3-26         SEAL PLATE -HORIZ. MULTIS        106.00
L43-5C        CONNECTOR                          3.50
L62-8P        SMALL VALVE STEM                   3.50
L62-9P        VALVE STEM MEDIUM                  5.00
L64-178       CARTON 23-3/4X13X16-7/8           17.50
L64-178S      CARTON 23-3/4X13X16-7/8           14.00
L76-34P       TANK BODY (FRONT)                 82.00
L76-36        TANK BODY HORIZ. MULTISTA        276.00
L76-37P       PUMP HALF                         53.00
L76-40        PUMP BODY                        235.00
L76-40B       PUMP BODY - MACH                 235.00
L76-44        BODY, TANK CONV JET - MAC        161.00
L76-48        PUMP HOUSING MACHINED SL SE      188.00
L76-48A       PUMP HOUSING MACHINED W/O        188.00
L76-49        PUMP HOUSING MACHINED FOR        247.00
L76-49A       PUMP HOUSING MACHINED FOR        247.00
L8-1P         STRAINER BRADY #SS125              6.25
M08414        DOUBLE SIDED TAPE FOR NAMEPLAT     1.75
M09080        CARTON, 10-1/2 X 10-1/2 X 4-1/    21.75
M09848        VALVE,BALL CHECK 2 FLOMATIC #2   324.00
M13905        PUMP BODY-ENGINE PUMP             99.00
M13906        SEAL PLATE-ENGINE PUMP            74.00
M13907        DIFFUSER-ENGINE PUMP              26.00
M13908        IMPELLER-ENGINE PUMP              11.75
M13909        FLAPPER CHECKVALVE-ENGINE PUMP    11.50
M13909V       CHECKVALVE FLAPPER VITON-ENGIN   122.00
M13910        O-RING FOR PUMP BODY-ENGINE PU     8.50
M13910V       O-RING VITON FOR PUMP BODY-ENG    66.00
M13911        PRIME PLUG-ENGINE PUMP             3.25
M13912        O-RING PRIME/DRAIN PLUG-ENGINE     1.75
M13912V       O-RING PRIME/DRAIN PLUG VITON-     4.75
M13913        IMPELLER WASHER-ENGINE PUMP        1.75
M13913V       IMPELLER WASHER VITON-ENGINE P    11.75
M13914        MECHANICAL SHAFT SEAL-ENGINE P    23.00
M13914V       MECHANICAL SHAFT SEAL VITON-EN    42.00
M13918        DIFFUSER GASKET-ENGINE PUMP        1.75
M13918V       DIFFUSER GASKET VITON-ENGINE P    32.00
M13922RC      ROLL CAGE FOR 5.5HP GAS ENGINE    79.00
M14236        SHAFT 6TS-70 16STG 3/4" X 27.7   148.00
M14457        IMPELLER                          11.75
M256          SIMER MIN-VAC BRUSH KIT           49.00
MB-720157     LEVEL CONTROL 230V 20FT W/PIGG    73.00
N1-28P        DIFFUSER MACHINED                 15.50
N1-28PA       DIFFUSER W/O INSERT-MACHINED      27.00
N101-30P      DIFFUSER ASY 3/4HP                14.75
N101-30PA     DIFFUSER ASY 1/2HP                14.75
N103-12P      SEAL PLATE ASSEMBLY               18.50
N103-12PSS    SEAL PLATE ASSEMBLY               39.00
N103-12PSSX   SEAPLATE ASY - FOR SERVIC         32.00
N103-12PX     SEALPLATE ASY - FOR SERVI         27.00
N166-5P       CHECK VALVE ASSEM                 29.00
N176-28P      TANK BODY ASSEMBLY FRONT         141.00
N176-28PB     TANK BODY ASSEMBLY FRONT         134.00
N176-28PC     TANK BODY ASSEMBLY SEARS         134.00
N176-35P      TANK BODY ASSEMBLY               115.00
N176-35PA     TANK BODY ASSEMBLY               115.00
N176-35PE     TANK BODY ASSEMBLY W/CHEC        117.00
N176-38       PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY               243.00
N176-38A      PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY               230.00
N176-38AF     PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY               252.00
N176-38E     PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY              230.00
N176-38F     PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY              230.00
N176-43      PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY              205.00
N176-43A     PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY              205.00
N176-43B     PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY              205.00
N176-43G     PUMP BODY ASY GENERIC           205.00
N176-43GB    PUMP BODY ASY GENERIC           205.00
N176-44      PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY              276.00
N176-44A     PUMP BODY ASSEMBLY              276.00
N176-44G     PUMP BODY ASY GENERIC           276.00
N176-44GA    PUMP BODY ASY GENERIC           276.00
N20-25       GASKET, 1/16 INCH                 5.00
N20-25-UPC   GASKET                            9.50
N20-26       GASKET, SEAL PLATE                3.50
N20-34       GASKET                            3.50
N20-34-UPC   DIFFUSER GASKET                   8.00
N20-35       GASKET                            3.50
N20-35-UPC   SEAL PLATE GASKET                 8.00
N203-12P     SEAL PLATE ASSEMBLY - SERVICE    44.00
N212-12P     CHECK VALVE ASSEMBLY             27.00
N23-7        WEAR RING                        14.00
N3-12P       SEAL PLATE                       15.50
N3-15P       SEAL PLATE                       10.00
N3-8         SEAL PLATE                       36.00
N3-9         SEAL PLATE                       37.00
N3-9-UPC     SEAL PLATE                       40.00
N3011        KIT M40 PUMP COVER                9.38
N32P-63      VENTURI                          15.50
N32P-64      VENTURI                          15.50
N32P-65      VENTURI                          15.50
N32P-66      VENTURI                          10.75
N32P-66B     VENTURI 1-1/8-12 UNF             10.75
N32P-66E     VENTURI                           6.25
N32P-67      VENTURI                           9.50
N32P-67B     VENTURI 1-1/8-12 UNF              9.50
N32P-68      VENTURI                           9.50
N32P-68B     VENTURI                           9.50
N32P-71      VENTURI THREADED VERSION          9.50
N32P-72      VENTURI                          15.50
N32P-72E     VENTURI                          12.25
N32P-75      VENTURI                          10.75
N32P-75B     VENTURI                          10.75
N32P-78      VENTURI                           9.50
N32P-78B     VENTURI                          10.75
N34P-17      NOZZLE #43                        5.00
N34P-18       NOZZLE #44                       5.00
N34P-19      NOZZLE #45                        5.00
N34P-21      NOZZLE #47                        5.00
N40-38P      JET BODY                         46.00
N40-39P      JET BODY INSERT                  18.50
N40-92       JET BODY-MACHINED                73.00
N76-28P      TANK BODY (FRONT HALF)          144.00
N76-29P         JET BODY INSERT                   16.75
N76-35P         TANK BODY                         59.00
N76-35PE        TANK BODY                         54.00
N76-35PSS       TANK BODY\SS INSERTS              73.00
N76-38          BODY, TANK S.W. JET - MAC        147.00
N76-38A         PUMP BODY MACHINED               186.00
N76-44G         PUMP BODY-MACH GENERIC           200.00
N76-46P         PUMP BODY                         62.00
OV-ELCOR8       5113-25 18FT POWER CORD           53.00
OV-ELCOR8-TSU   5113-25 18FT POWERCORD W/TAG      47.00
P1-163P         DIFFUSER 30 GPM SERIES 2000       10.75
P1-168P         DIFFUSER 10 GPM                    6.25
P1-169P         DIFFUSER 15 & 20 GPM               6.25
P1-171P         DIFFUSER 7GPM TRIMLINE             9.50
P1-174P         BEARING SPIDER-AS MOLDED           3.50
P1-175P         DIFFUSOR 4" 50 GPM                10.75
P1-178P         INTERMEDIATE SPIDER BEARING        5.00
P1-182          BOWL-MACH                         70.00
P1-187P         INNER SUPPORT-SERVICEABLE BOOS    30.00
P10-481         PUMP SHAFT 16-3/16"              117.00
P10-483         PUMP SHAFT 26-1/64"              132.00
P10-485         PUMP SHAFT 58-25/32" 17stage     227.00
P10-502         PUMP SHAFT 78-7/16"              360.00
P101-160P       SUCTION CAP                        6.25
P101-172P       SUCTION CAP ASSEMBLY               9.50
P101-173P       SUCTION CAP 7 GPM                  8.00
P101-174P       BEARING SPIDER ASSEMBLY            9.50
P101-176P       SUCTION CAP-4" 50 GPM              6.25
P101-178P       INTER.BRG. SPIDER ASSEM.          14.00
P101-182        INTERMEDIATE BOWL ASY             98.00
P102-116        SUCTION W/RUBBER BEARING          96.00
P105-101P       IMPELLER 4" 50 GPM                 8.00
P105-101PB      IMPELLER ASY MACHINED             10.75
P105-34P        IMPELLER ASSEMBLY-MACH            27.00
P105-94P        IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 30 GPM           9.50
P105-94PA       IMPELLER ASY 30GPM                 8.00
P105-94PB       IMPELLER ASY MACH 30GPM BOOSTE    10.00
P105-95P        IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 10 GPM           5.00
P105-96P        IMPELLER ASSEMBLY" 20 GPM          5.00
P105-97P        IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 15 GPM           5.00
P105-99P        IMPELLER ASSEMBLY 7GPM             6.25
P11-21          COUPLING 70gal. SUBS              40.00
P11-62SS        COUPLING 6"MTR TO 4"PUMP         564.00
P110-600        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         53.00
P110-601        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         57.00
P110-602        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         32.00
P110-603        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         53.00
P110-604        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         43.00
P110-608        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         25.00
P110-609        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         59.00
P110-610        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         63.00
P110-611        SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY         40.00
P110-612      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    65.00
P110-613      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    70.00
P110-618      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    57.00
P110-621      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    70.00
P110-625      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    30.00
P110-626      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    32.00
P110-627      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    37.00
P110-628      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    44.00
P110-629H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    96.00
P110-637      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    43.00
P110-660H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY   135.00
P110-665      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    59.00
P110-669      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    44.00
P110-670      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    67.00
P110-671      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    44.00
P110-672      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    65.00
P110-673      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    39.00
P110-674      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    54.00
P110-704      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    34.00
P110-706      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    58.00
P110-711H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    82.00
P110-732H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    91.00
P110-743      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    30.00
P110-746      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    68.00
P110-747H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    79.00
P110-748      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    49.00
P110-750H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY   105.00
P110-751H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY   189.00
P110-760      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    30.00
P110-761      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    34.00
P110-762      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    38.00
P110-763      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    51.00
P110-764H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    88.00
P110-765      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    84.00
P110-766H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY   110.00
P110-767      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    78.00
P110-771H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY   103.00
P110-782      SHAFT & COUPLING ASY (FOR    70.00
P110-783      SHAFT & COUPLING ASY (FOR    88.00
P110-793      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    34.00
P110-794      SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY    39.00
P110-796H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY   201.00
P110-807      SHAFT & COUPLING ASY         55.00
P110-812      SHAFT & COUPLING ASY         58.00
P110-814H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASY        127.00
P110-815H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASY        188.00
P110-831H     SHAFT & COUPLING ASSEMBLY   163.00
P111-21S      COUPLING & SLINGER ASSEMB    44.00
P112-21P      POPPET & "O"RING ASSEMBLY     3.50
P117-210      TERMINAL STRIP ASSEMBLY      14.00
P117-212-SR   CONTROL BOX & BRACKET ASS    24.00
P117-825      PANEL BOARD ASSEMBLY-CAP.    16.75
P117-840    PANEL BOARD ASSEMBLY W/CO           18.50
P117-861    PANEL BOARD ASSEMBLY W/CO           16.75
P12-9PB     MANIFOLD                            29.00
P122-10B    CHECK VALVE ASSEMBLY                16.75
P152-60P    DISCHARGE & POPPET ASY              49.00
P152-68SS   DISCHARGE W/CHECK VALVE             75.00
P152-70P    DISCHARGE W/BEARING TL              55.00
P152-71SS   DISCHARGE W/CHECK VALVE            109.00
P152-73SS   DISCHARGE W/CHECK VALVE             67.00
P164-129    CARTON ASSEMBLY                     37.00
P17-504P    TERMINAL STRIP                       3.25
P17-57      CONTROL BOX PANEL                   27.00
P17-670     TIME DELAY RELAY #60000J4-1         78.00
P17-826     CLAMP,CAP-AFTER DEGREASIN            3.50
P17-951-R   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR                 279.00
P17-952-R   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR                 126.00
P17-953-R   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR                  71.00
P17-954-R   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR                  53.00
P17-955-R   OVERLOAD - CIRCUIT BREAKER TYP     108.00
P17-956-R   OVERLOAD - CIRCUIT BREAKER TYP     106.00
P17-975-R   OVERLOAD - CIRCUIT BREAKER TYP     108.00
P17-976-R   OVERLOAD - CIRCUIT BREAKER TYP     108.00
P17-977-R   OVERLOAD - CIRCUIT BREAKER TYP     108.00
P17-978-R   OVERLOAD - CIRCUIT BREAKER TYP     108.00
P18-1385    MTR LEAD 2W PLUS GRD 30'           186.00
P18-1485K   XE-SERIES 2W, 48", 14AWG, STD       42.00
P18-1486K   XE-SERIES 3W, 48", 14AWG, STD       42.00
P18-1487K   XE-SERIES, 2W, 20FT, 16 AWG, S     153.00
P18-1488K   XE-SERIES, 2W, 10FT, 16 AWG, S      88.00
P18-1490K   XE-SERIES, 2W, 10FT, 14 AWG, S     177.00
P18-1492    EFFLUENT CORD 10'                   50.00
P18-166     ONE PIECE JOINT CONNECTOR RC6        1.75
P19-29      CLAMP S.S. 1 IN. MIN. 2 I            3.50
P19-30      CLAMP S.S. 1-9/16 MIN. 2-            3.50
P197-21     SPLICE KIT-SINGLE WIRE               5.00
P198-216    FLOAT GUIDE AND STOPS PKG            4.00
P198-236    HARDWARE PACKAGE SS S2000            4.00
P2-104P     SUCTION                             49.00
P2-113PB    PLASTIC SUCTION 3.430-18UNS TH      25.00
P2-116      SUCTION-MACHINED                    98.00
P201-173P   SUCTION CAP 20 GPM                  16.75
P212-13E    CHECK VALVE 1.25 X 1.25             76.00
P212-14W    CHECK VALVE 2"NPT X 2"BSP           65.00
P212-20E    CHECK VALVE 1.25 X 1.0              67.00
P212-28     CHECK VALVE 1" FLOMATIC 74031U       6.25
P212-32SS   CHECKVALVE 1.25MNPT X 1FN           37.00
P212-33SS   CHECKVALVE 1.25MNPT X 1.2           37.00
P218-1318   MOTOR 3HP 220V 3PH FRK 23        1,440.00
P22-7       CHECK VALVE WASHER                   3.50
P23-112SS   COLLET                              10.75
P23-127SS   BEARING SLEEVE 316L SS               8.00
P23-19      WEAR RING                            3.50
P23-64      RUBBER BEARING                3.50
P256-306    SHELL & SS SUCTION WELDED   106.00
P256-307    SHELL & SS SUCTION WELDED   128.00
P256-312    SHELL & SS SUCTION WELDED   151.00
P256-315    SHELL & SS SUCTION WELDED   159.00
P256-345    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED   110.00
P256-362    SHELL & SS SUCTION WELDED   129.00
P256-363    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED   135.00
P256-364    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED   153.00
P256-365    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED   217.00
P256-366    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED   265.00
P256-398    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED    85.00
P256-399    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED    99.00
P256-400    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED   145.00
P256-401    SHELL & SS SUCTION-WELDED   232.00
P256-409    SHELL & SS SUCTION WELDED   180.00
P256-440    SHELL & SS SUCTION WELDED   446.00
P29-1       SWITCH GROMMET #A-2196W       3.50
P3-475SS    LEAD GUARD 12STG 43-15/16     9.50
P3-477SS    LEAD GUARD 17STG 60-11/32    12.25
P3-478SS    LEAD GUARD 23STG 80-1/32     80.00
P3-660SS    LEAD GUARD 10GPM 8STG         6.25
P3-668SS    LEAD GUARD 5GPM 30STG         8.00
P3-690SS    LEAD GUARD 10GPM 6STG         6.25
P3-691SS    LEAD GUARD 10GPM 8STG         6.25
P3-698SS    LEAD GUARD 15/20GPM 9STG      6.25
P3-699SS    LEAD GUARD 15/20GPM 12STG     8.00
P3-702SS    LEAD GUARD 17STG 20GPM        8.00
P3-721SS    LEAD GUARD 8STG 50GPM         5.00
P3-723SS    LEAD GUARD 20STG 50GPM       24.00
P3-724SS    LEAD GUARD 30STG 50GPM 50    14.00
P3-733SS    LEADGUARD 8STG 30GPM          8.00
P3-734SS    LEADGUARD 12STG 30GPM         8.00
P3-735SS    LEADGUARD 20STG 30GPM         9.50
P3-750SS    LEADGUARD WELDED SUCTION      6.50
P3-753SS    LEADGUARD 10STG 7GPM          6.25
P3-754SS    LEADGUARD 7GPM/15GPM          4.75
P3-760SS    LEAD GUARD 4STG 50GPM         5.00
P3-762SS    LEAD GUARD 13STG 50GPM        9.50
P3-773SS    LEADGUARD 40STG 20GPM        36.00
P3-788SS    LEADGUARD 11STG 30GPM         6.25
P3-789SS    LEAD GUARD 19STG 15GPM        8.00
P3-887SS    LEADGUARD                    10.75
P3-903SS    LEADGUARD                     3.00
P325-100R   R.STACK 1HP 20GPM 8STG 50   182.00
P325-102R   R.STACK 3HP 20GPM 24STG     457.00
P325-103R   R.STACK 2HP 30GPM 11STG     325.00
P325-105R   R.STACK 5HP 30GPM 28STG     797.00
P325-106R   R.STACK 1HP 15GPM 10HP 50   229.00
P325-107R   R.STACK 2HP 15GPM 19STG     397.00
P325-110R   R.STACK 1/2HP 15GPM 5STG    115.00
P325-111R   R.STACK 3/4HP 15GPM 7STG    161.00
P325-112R   R.STACK 1HP 15GPM 9STG           177.00
P325-113R   R.STACK 1.5HP 15GPM 12STG        238.00
P325-115R   R.STACK 3HP 15GPM 22STG          430.00
P325-121R   R.STACK 1/2HP 7GPM 10STG         226.00
P325-122R   R.STACK 3/4HP 7GPM 14STG         314.00
P325-123R   R.STACK 1HP 7GPM 18STG           408.00
P325-124R   R.STACK 1/2HP 5GPM 13STG         276.00
P325-125R   R.STACK 1HP 20GPM 8STG           378.00
P325-126R   R.STACK 1HP 5GPM 22STG           461.00
P325-127R   R.STACK 1.5HP 5GPM 30STG         626.00
P325-128R   R.STACK 1/2HP 7GPM 9STG          205.00
P325-129R   R.STACK 3/4HP 7GPM 12STG         271.00
P325-130R   R.STACK 1HP 7GPM 15STG           293.00
P325-135R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 1        337.00
P325-136R   REPLACEMENT STACK 2HP 10G        441.00
P325-139R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 2        264.00
P325-141R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 3        259.00
P325-144R   REPLACEMENT STACK 3/4HP 1        199.00
P325-145R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1HP 20G        201.00
P325-147R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1/2HP 7        218.00
P325-148R   R.STACK 1.5HP 7GPM 22STG         428.00
P325-151R   R.STACK 3/4HP 7GPM 14STG         353.00
P325-152R   R.STACK 1HP 7GPM 19STG           458.00
P325-153R   R.STACK 2HP 7GPM 28STG           627.00
P325-154R   R.STACK 2HP 7GPM 37STG           849.00
P325-155R   R.STACK 1/2HP 5GPM 14STG         324.00
P325-156R   R.STACK 3/4HP 5GPM 21STG         458.00
P325-157R   R.STACK 1HP 5GPM 28STG           586.00
P325-158R   R.STACK 1/2HP 7GPM 9STG          229.00
P325-159R   R.STACK 3/4HP 7GPM 12STG         306.00
P325-160R   P325-160RR.STACK 1HP 7GPM 16ST   403.00
P325-161R   R.STACK 1HP 20GPM 7STG           178.00
P325-162R   R.STACK 1.5HP 20GPM 9STG         229.00
P325-166R   R.STACK 3/4HP 30GPM 4STG         101.00
P325-167R   R.STACK 1.5HP 30GPM 7STG         131.00
P325-169R   R.STACK 1/2HP 30GPM 3STG          88.00
P325-172R   R.STACK 3HP 7GPM 36STG           902.00
P325-201R   REPLACEMENT STACK 5HP 20G        557.00
P325-215R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1/2HP          110.00
P325-216R   REPLACEMENT STACK 3/4HP          145.00
P325-217R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1HP 10G        179.00
P325-218R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 1        250.00
P325-219R   REPLACEMENT STACK 2HP 10G        306.00
P325-220R   REPLACEMENT STACK 3HP 10G        426.00
P325-221R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1/2HP          105.00
P325-222R   REPLACEMENT STACK 3/4HP 1        140.00
P325-223R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1HP 15G        177.00
P325-224R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 1        235.00
P325-225R   REPLACEMENT STACK 2HP 15G        293.00
P325-226R   R.STACK 3HP 22STG 15GPM          548.00
P325-227R   REPLACEMENT STACK 3/4HP 2        104.00
P325-228R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1HP 20G        143.00
P325-229R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 2     182.00
P325-230MR   REPLACEMENT STACK 2HP 20G     502.00
P325-230R    R.STACK 2HP 20GPM 12STG       245.00
P325-231R    R.STACK 3HP 17STG 20GPM       344.00
P325-232R    R.STACK 5HP 28STG 20GPM       557.00
P325-233R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1/2HP 5     254.00
P325-234R    REPLACEMENT STACK 3/4HP 5     351.00
P325-235R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1HP 5GP     428.00
P325-236R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 5     581.00
P325-237R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1/2HP       226.00
P325-238R    REPLACEMENT STACK 3/4HP 7     254.00
P325-239R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1HP 7GP     382.00
P325-240R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 7     428.00
P325-241R    REPLACEMENT STACK 2HP 7GP     542.00
P325-242R    REPLACEMENT STACK 3HP 7GP     696.00
P325-243R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1HP 30G     132.00
P325-244R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 0     158.00
P325-245R    REPLACEMENT STACK 2HP 30G     209.00
P325-246R    REPLACEMENT STACK 3HP 30G     310.00
P325-247R    REPLACEMENT STACK 5HP 30G     513.00
P325-249R    R.STACK 3HP 50GPM 8STG        470.00
P325-250R    R.STACK 3HP 50GPM 12STG       700.00
P325-251     STACK 7.5HP 50GPM 20STG       694.00
P325-251R    R.STACK 7.5HP 50GPM 20STG   1,165.00
P325-259R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1/2HP 5     120.00
P325-260R    REPLACEMENT STACK 3/4HP 5     178.00
P325-261R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1.5HP 5     294.00
P325-263R    REPLACEMENT STACK 1/3HP        82.00
P325-265R    R.STACK 1HP 30GPM 5STG        132.00
P325-266R    R.STACK 1.5HP 30GPM 6STG      158.00
P325-267R    R.STACK 2HP 30GPM 8STG        209.00
P325-268R    R.STACK 3HP 12STG 30GPM       310.00
P325-269R    R.STACK 5HP 20STG 30GPM       513.00
P325-272R    R.STACK 3HP 17STG 20GPM       338.00
P325-273R    R.STACK 3HP 12STG 30GPM       310.00
P325-274R    R.STACK 5HP 20GPM 28STG       557.00
P325-276R    R.STACK 5HP 30GPM 20STG       513.00
P325-278R    R.STACK 3HP 22STG 15GPM       490.00
P325-281R    R.STACK 1.5HP 17STG 15GPM     327.00
P325-285R    R.STACK 1HP 50GPM 4STG        238.00
P325-288R    R.STACK 1/2HP 5GPM 13STG      254.00
P325-289R    R.STACK 3/4HP 5GPM 18STG      351.00
P325-290R    R.STACK 1HP 5GPM 22STG        428.00
P325-292R    R.STACK 1/2HP 7GPM 10STG      198.00
P325-293R    R.STACK 3/4HP 7GPM 13STG      254.00
P325-294R    R.STACK 1HP 7GPM 17STG        330.00
P325-304R    R.STACK 1.5HP 50GPM 4STG      238.00
P325-305R    R.STACK 2HP 50GPM 6STG        353.00
P325-306R    R.STACK 5HP 50GPM 13STG       760.00
P325-307R    R.STACK 10HP 50GPM 25STG    1,458.00
P325-309R    R.STACK 1HP 10GPM 11STG       406.00
P325-317R    R.STACK 1HP 20GPM 8STG        182.00
P325-320R   R.STACK 7.5HP 20GPM 40STG        802.00
P325-324R   R.STACK 7.5HP 30GPM 28STG        716.00
P325-333R   R.STACK 1/2HP 7GPM 9STG          229.00
P325-334R   R.STACK 3/4HP 7GPM 12STG         306.00
P325-335R   R.STACK 1HP 7GPM 16STG           403.00
P325-336R   R.STACK 1HP 20GPM 7STG           178.00
P325-337R   R.STACK 1.5HP 20GPM 9STG         229.00
P325-343R   R.STACK 10HP 30GPM 38STG         970.00
P325-346R   R.STACK 1.5HP 10GPM 13STG        458.00
P325-347R   R.STACK 2HP 10GPM 19STG          668.00
P325-351R   R.STACK 3HP 20GPM 26STG          518.00
P325-352R   R.STACK 3HP 30GPM 18STG          462.00
P325-362R   R.STACK 1HP 10GPM 11STG          289.00
P325-367R   R.STACK 1.5HP 10GPM 13STG        458.00
P325-414R   R.STACK 1/2HP 50GPM 2STG         107.00
P325-415R   R.STACK 3/4HP 50GPM 3STG         161.00
P325-416R   R.STACK 1/2HP 10GPM 6STG         215.00
P325-417R   R.STACK 3/4HP 10GPM 8STG         284.00
P325-419R   R.STACK 1.5HP 10GPM 14STG        493.00
P325-420R   R.STACK 2HP 10GPM 16STG          561.00
P325-421R   R.STACK 2HP 30GPM 11STG          334.00
P325-422R   R.STACK 1/2HP 7GPM 9STG          320.00
P325-423R   r.stack 3/4hp 12stg booster      200.00
P325-424R   REPLACEMENT STACK 16STG BOOSTE   311.00
P325-425R   R.STACK 1/2HP 10GPM 6STG         215.00
P325-426R   REPLACEMENT STACK 3/4HP 10GPM    284.00
P325-428R   replacement stack 14stg booste   229.00
P325-429R   R. STACK 2HP 16STG 10GPM BOOST   561.00
P325-431R   R.STACK 1.5HP 20GPM 9STG         274.00
P325-432R   REPLACEMENT STACK 11STG BOOSTE   334.00
P325-435R   R.STACK 3/4HP 7GPM 13STG         254.00
P325-436R   R.STACK 1/2HP 10GPM 6STG         110.00
P325-437R   R.STACK 1HP 20GPM 7STG           143.00
P325-439R   R. STACK 1HP 10STG 10GPM BOOST   353.00
P325-440R   R. STACK 1HP 6STG 20GPM BOOSTE   224.00
P325-446R   R.STACK 1HP 10GPM 10STG          353.00
P325-447R   R.STACK 3HP 10GPM 24STG          426.00
P325-449R   REPLACEMENT STACK 1/2HP 10GPM    110.00
P325-450R   R.STACK 3/4HP 10GPM 8STG         145.00
P325-453R   R.STACK 1HP 10GPM 10STG          179.00
P325-456R   R.STACK 1.5HP 10GPM 14STG        250.00
P325-459R   R.STACK 1.5HP 20GPM 9STG         182.00
P325-465R   R.STACK 1HP 30GPM 5STG           132.00
P325-466R   R.STACK 2HP 30GPM 8STG           209.00
P325-467R   R.STACK 3HP 12STG 30GPM          310.00
P325-468R   R.STACK 1/2HP 5GPM 13STG         254.00
P325-470R   R.STACK 1HP 5GPM 22STG           428.00
P325-482R   R.STACK 1HP 9STG                 320.00
P325-490R   R.STACK 2HP 19STG                668.00
P325-494R   R.STACK 1.5HP 5GPM 30STG         581.00
P325-495R   R.STACK 2HP 5GPM 38STG           734.00
P325-496R   R.STACK 1.5HP 7GPM 22STG         428.00
P325-498R     R.STACK 3HP 7GPM 36STG             696.00
P325-503R     R.STACK 1/2HP 15GPM 5STG           105.00
P325-504R     R.STACK 3/4HP 15GPM 7STG           330.00
P325-505R     R.STACK 1HP 15GPM 9STG             177.00
P325-506R     R.STACK 1.5HP 15GPM 12STG          235.00
P325-509R     R.STACK 3/4HP 20GPM 5STG           104.00
P325-510R     R.STACK 2HP 20GPM 12STG            242.00
P325-517R     R.STACK 1.5HP 30GPM 6STG           158.00
P325-536R     R.STACK 3/4HP 5GPM 18STG           351.00
P325-538R     R. STACK 1/2HP 10STG 7GPM          198.00
P325-540R     R.STACK 1HP 7GPM 17STG             330.00
P325-543R     R.STACK 3HP 7GPM 36STG             696.00
P325-571R     R. STACK 3/4 & 1HP 11STG 10GPM     208.00
P325-582R     R. STACK 2HP 10GPM 15STG           529.00
P325-586R     R.STACK 7.5HP 50GPM 20STG        1,165.00
P325-588R     R.STACK 7.5HP 20GPM 40STG          791.00
P325-589R     R.STACK 7.5HP 30GPM 28STG          762.00
P325-58R      R.STACK 1HP 30GPM 5STG             132.00
P325-594R     R.STACK 1.5HP 10GPM 15STG          227.00
P325-596R     R.STACK 5HP 10GPM 43STG            681.00
P325-59R      R.STACK 1.5HP 30GPM 6STG           158.00
P325-601R     R. STACK 10GPM 15STG BOOSTER       451.00
P325-602R     R. STACK 1HP 7STG 20GPM BOOSTE     191.00
P325-608R     R.STACK 1HP 10STG 10GPM            179.00
P325-60R      R.STACK 2HP 30GPM 8STG             209.00
P325-616R     R.STACK 1/3HP 5STG 10GPM           104.00
P325-619R     R.STACK 3/4HP 5STG 20GPM           104.00
P325-61R      R.STACK 3HP 30GPM 12STG            310.00
P325-621R     R.STACK 1HP 7STG 20GPM             143.00
P325-623R     R.STACK 1.5HP 9STG 20GPM           182.00
P325-626R     R.STACK 1.5HP 13STG 20GPM          264.00
P325-627R     R.STACK 1HP 9STG BOOSTER           320.00
P325-62R      R.STACK 5HP 30GPM 20STG            513.00
P325-632R     PUMP STACK 20GPM 13STG BOOSTER     353.00
P325-634R     R.STACK 2HP 19STG 10GPM BOOSTE     561.00
P325-636R     PUMP STACK 10GPM 11STG BOOSTER     326.00
P325-649R     R. STACK 2HP 18STG                 636.00
P325-70R      R.STACK 1/2HP 20GPM 4STG            99.00
P325-718      PUMP STACK 3HP 20GPM 15STG         252.00
P325-718R     R. PUMP STACK 20GPM 15STG BOOS     389.00
P325-719R     PUMP STACK 30GPM 1HP 5STG BOOS     190.00
P325-721R     PUMP STACK 30GPM 2HP 7STG BOOS     261.00
P325-722R     PUMP STACK 30GPM 3HP 11STG BOO     298.00
P325-723R     R.STACK 90GPM 5STG WICOR           392.00
P325-724R     R.STACK 90GPM 7STG WICOR           549.00
P325-725R     R.STACK 90GPM 12STG WICOR          935.00
P325-726R     R.STACK 90GPM 19STG WICOR        1,480.00
P325-727R     R.STACK 90GPM 23STG WICOR        1,789.00
P325-729R     R.STACK 20GPM 18STG 50HZ NORYL     467.00
P325-733R     R. STACK 10GPM 10STG BOOSTER       408.00
P325-734R     REPLACEMENT STACK 50GPM 9STG A     462.00
P325-781KIT   BOOSTER PUMP STACK 6STG 30GPM      345.00
P325-795R    R.STACK 90GPM 11STG           859.00
P325-796R    R.STACK 90GPM 18STG         1,397.00
P325-83R     R.STACK 3HP 7GPM 40STG      1,001.00
P325-84R     R.STACK 1/2HP 10GPM 6STG      112.00
P325-85R     R.STACK 3/4HP 10GPM 8STG      145.00
P325-86R     R.STACK 1HP 10GPM 10STG       179.00
P325-87R     R.STACK 1.5HP 10GPM 14STG     250.00
P325-88R     R.STACK 2HP 10GPM 17STG       306.00
P325-89R     R.STACK 3HP 10GPM 24STG       426.00
P325-90R     R.STACK 3/4HP 20GPM 5STG      104.00
P325-91R     R.STACK 1HP 20GPM 7STG        144.00
P325-92R     R.STACK 1.5HP 20GPM 9STG      186.00
P325-93R     R.STACK 1.5HP 20GPM 12STG     245.00
P325-94R     R.STACK 3HP 20GPM 17STG       344.00
P325-95R     R.STACK 5HP 20GPM 28STG       561.00
P43-52       THRUST PAD                      1.75
P52-71SS     DISCHARGE MACH W/2"PIPE        85.00
P52-74SS     DISCHARGE MACH 2"BSP SS        71.00
P56-135SSL   SHELL 6STG 10GPM               55.00
P56-136SSL   SHELL 8STG 10GPM               67.00
P56-139SSL   SHELL 17STG 10GPM SERIES      106.00
P56-140SSL   SHELL 24STG 10GPM SERIES      140.00
P56-141SSL   SHELL 5STG 15 & 20GPM          57.00
P56-142SSL   SHELL 7STG 15 & 20GPM          70.00
P56-143SSL   SHELL 9STG 15 & 20GPM          80.00
P56-144SSL   SHELL 12STG 15 & 20GPM         99.00
P56-183SSL   SHELL 5STG 30GPM               70.00
P56-185SSL   SHELL 8STG 30GPM               91.00
P56-186SSL   SHELL 12STG 30GPM             128.00
P56-211SSL   SHELL 15STG 15GPM              74.00
P56-404SSL   SHELL 11STG 10GPM BOOSTER      55.00
P56-430SSL   SHELL 09STG 7GPM BOOSTER       51.00
P56-431SSL   SHELL 12STG 7GPM BOOSTER       85.00
P56-432SSL   SHELL 16STG BOOSTER           105.00
P56-433SSL   SHELL 7STG 20GPM BOOSTER       74.00
P56-434SSL   SHELL 9STG 20GPM BOOSTER       88.00
P56-451SSL   SHELL 47.24" LG SPECIAL       209.00
P56-452SSL   SHELL 14STG 10GPM BOOSTER      78.00
P56-460SSL   SHELL 6STG 10GPM BOOSTER       58.00
P56-461SSL   SHELL 8STG 10GPM BOOSTER       58.00
P56-469SSL   SHELL 10STG 10GPM BOOSTER      75.00
P56-470SSL   SHELL 6STG 20GPM BOOSTER       55.00
P56-612SSL   SHELL 14STG 20GPM BOOSTER      74.00
P56-620SSL   SHELL 15STG 20GPM BOOSTER     100.00
P64-17S      CARTON STA-RITE 4" SUBS        14.00
P64-301S     CARTON                          5.00
P64-302S     36" CARTON-4" SUB STA-RIT       8.00
P64-320S     CARTON 4"SUBS                   5.00
P64-45       CRATE 74 INCH                  54.00
P64-71       PAD                             9.25
P69-27       SAND BOOT                       3.50
P69-27B      SAND BOOT-BAG OF 25 PCS        53.00
P69-4      SLINGER                            5.00
P8-20      SCREEN                             3.50
P8-30SS    SCREEN,SUCTION - ROLLED           18.50
P8-32P     SCREEN                             3.50
P8-35SS    SUCTION SCREEN STN STL            54.00
P8-37P     SCREEN 10 & 20GPM K-SERIES         7.50
P80-9      SHEET, INSERT                      1.75
PP1500     SEAL/GASKET KIT-PL SERIES         32.00
PP1511     OVERHAUL KIT-PL W/J105-40         78.00
PP1512     OVERHAUL KIT-PL W/J105-42         78.00
PP1513     OVERHAUL KIT-PL W/J105-8P         85.00
PP1514     OVERHAUL KIT-PL W/J105-22         91.00
PP1520     OVERHAUL KIT - PN W/J105-         63.00
PP1521     OVERHAUL KIT - PN W/J105-         63.00
PP1530     SEAL/GASKET KIT - PN SERI         27.00
PP1550     SEAL/GASKET KIT-AN,AL,FSC1/3-3    29.00
PP1551     SEAL/GASKET KIT-AN,AL 1-1         29.00
PP1553     PARTS PAK BBLD-24/BBND-30         73.00
PP1554     PARTS PAK BBLE-24/BBNE-30         75.00
PP1560     OVERHAUL KIT-AN,AL,FSC W/         53.00
PP1561     OVERHAUL KIT-AN,AL W/J105-42P     54.00
PP1562     OVERHAUL KIT-AN W/J105-8P         70.00
PP1563     OVERHAUL KIT-AN,AL W/J105         63.00
PP1564     OVERHAUL KIT-AL-AN W/J105         65.00
PP1565     OVERHAUL KIT-AN, AL W/J10         55.00
PP1566     OVERHAUL KIT-AL W/J105-85         63.00
PP1600     SEAL/GASKET KIT-SSJ,SSJJ          27.00
PP1605     OVERHAUL KIT-SSJ,SSJJ W/J         51.00
PP1606     OVERHAUL KIT-SSJ,SSJJ W/J         57.00
PP1607     OVERHAUL KIT-SSJ,SSJJ W/J         57.00
PP1625     SEAL/GASKET KIT-HMS SERIE         40.00
PP1632     OVERHAUL KIT-HMS W/L105-2        147.00
PP1633     OVERHAUL KIT-HMS W/L105-2        144.00
PP1650     SEAL/GASKET KIT-MS SERIES         50.00
PP1656      OVERHAUL KIT MS W/J105-75P IM   112.00
PP1657     OVERHAUL KIT-MS W/J105-76        115.00
PP1658     OVERHAUL KIT-MS W/J105-74        158.00
PP1659     OVERHAUL KIT-MS W/J105-74        156.00
PP2102     PRESSURE GAUGE 0-100PSI 1         21.75
PP2120     AIR VOLUME CONTROL KIT W/         50.00
PP2121     AIR VOLUME CONTROL                37.00
PP2150     PRESSURE SWITCH 20/40 SQU         59.00
PP2172     SPLICE KIT-MECHANICAL             24.00
PP2200     SWITCH KIT-A.O. SMITH MOT         78.00
PP2201     CAPACITOR 124-148MF 1-7/1         24.00
PP2202     CAPACITOR 161-193MF 1-7/1         24.00
PS1-24B    VOLUTE PS1-24 PAINT               51.00
PS1-28P    VOLUTE                            14.50
PS1-30P    LOWER VOLUTE                       5.00
PS1-31P    UPPER VOLUTE LARGE SCREEN         10.75
PS1-34P    LOWER VOLUTE                      27.00
PS105-1P   IMPELLER                          10.00
PS112-4         CHECKVALVE JACKEL #ECV275          9.00
PS117-120PS     FLOAT SWITCH FOR FP2000 BBU       37.00
PS117-128P       SWITCH-RITE 120V 1-1/2FT 320C    55.00
PS117-132-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     64.00
PS117-133-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     73.00
PS117-134-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     37.00
PS117-135-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     56.00
PS117-136-TSU   REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     32.00
PS117-50-TSU    uf02EPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILI    50.00
PS117-51-TB     REPLACEMENT CORD 18-3 15FT W/T    26.00
PS117-51-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    26.00
PS117-51-TSU    REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     26.00
PS117-54-TB     REPLACEMENT CORD 18-3 8FT W/T-    16.00
PS117-54-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    17.75
PS117-54-TSU    REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     13.00
PS117-56-TSU    REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     25.00
PS117-59-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    69.00
PS117-77A       BATTERY CHARGER W/SEARS LABEL    122.00
PS117-98-TSU    REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     22.75
PS128-4         WEIGHT FLOAT & ROD ASSEMBLY       40.00
PS16-1          PACKING GLAND                      6.25
PS17-100        BATTERY CASE COMPLETE             54.00
PS17-108        FLOAT SWITCH 120V 8FT SJE         55.00
PS17-109        FLOAT SWITCH 120V 10FT SJE 10M    59.00
PS17-111        FLOAT SWITCH 120V 20FT SJ         72.00
PS17-118        dC BILGE PUMP 1750GPH 1.2        126.00
PS17-140        CORD,POWER PLUG-IN 10M LG         75.00
PS17-152        Y-SPLICE FLOAT SWITCH 10M GERM    87.00
PS17-162        FLOAT SWITCH 8FT 14/2 SJOW        79.00
PS17-46P        CORD CONNECTOR                     6.25
PS17-51         2CORD,18-3,15FT T-HANDLE          32.00
PS17-54         CORD,18-3,8FT T-HANDLE            15.50
PS17-59         CORD, POWER PLUG-IN 20FT          63.00
PS17-66         SWITCH VERT S.J. ELECTRO          55.00
PS17-77          BATTERY CHARGER 10AMP           352.00
PS17-85         FLOAT SWITCH 115V 10FT VE         74.00
PS17-90         FLOAT SWITCH 115V 8' SJE          38.00
PS17-92         FLOAT SWITCH 115V 15' SJE         54.00
PS17-93         FLOAT SWITCH 115V 20' SJE         59.00
PS17-98         CORD,POWER 8FT 16/3 SJTW-         24.00
PS18-148        CAPACITOR,RUN 15MFD 250V MERIT    30.00
PS18-42         CONDUCTOR PACKING                  1.75
PS18-82         INSULATING DISK                    1.50
PS18-95P        MOTOR COVER                        9.00
PS19-18SS       FLOAT SWITCH BRACKET               5.00
PS19-19SS       FLOAT SWITCH BRACKET               3.50
PS19-25SS       MOUNTING BRACKET-VERT FLOAT SW     8.50
PS198-10        FITTINGS-FP1800DCC                43.00
PS198-15        BBU VERTICAL FLOAT SWITCH KIT     90.00
PS198-2         QUICK CONNECT KIT                 32.00
PS20-11         GASKET                             6.25
PS20-12         CHECK VALVE DIAPHRAGM              8.00
PS20-19      VOLUTE GASKET                      3.50
PS20-21      GASKET                             6.75
PS21-1B      PACKING RING FOR DRAINER CORD      3.50
PS217-119    8A CHARGER                       333.00
PS217-130    CHARGER KIT 2A 12V               289.00
PS217-156    CHARGER KIT 800MA                108.00
PS217-164    SWITCH, FLOAT MECHANICAL 30FT    109.00
PS217-62     SWITCH,MECH FLOAT 10'             71.00
PS217-64     SWITCH, FLOAT MECHANICAL 20FT     80.00
PS218-151    ROTOR/STATOR ASSEMBLY            205.00
PS27-11      DECAL WARNING FOUNTAIN OPERATI     1.75
PS28-17      LIFT ROD 6.5"LG MECH SWT           3.25
PS28-18      FLOAT-VERTICAL SWITCH              4.25
PS28-20P     LIFT ROD 8.4"LG VERT SWT           5.00
PS29-1       RUBBER BUSHING                     1.75
PS3-18       COVER SUBM DRAINER                18.50
PS3-29P      VOLUTE PLATE                      10.75
PS30-3       ROD STOP PIN-VERT SWITCH           0.75
PS4-11D      BASE PLATE COVER                  74.00
PS4-17P      BASE PLATE                         6.75
PS4-9D       BASE PLATE                        85.00
PS43-1       WASHER                             1.75
PS5-11P      IMPELLER SUBM. CELLAR DRAINER     29.00
PS5-12P      IMPELLER                          25.00
PS5-19P      IMPELLER                           7.50
PS5-20P      IMPELLER                           6.00
PS5-22P      IMPELLER                           3.50
PS5-24P      IMPELLER                           6.25
PS5-25P      IMPELLER, UTILITY PUMP             4.00
PS5-26P      IMPELLER 0.3HP PRO DRAINER        18.50
PS5-29P      IMPELLER                          25.25
PS5-32       IMPELLER DIE CAST ZINC             4.50
PS5-35P      IMPELLER 3/4HP PUMP                8.50
PS54-11      HANDLE                            12.25
PS64-124     CARTON                             4.75
PS64-172FP   CARTON W/LITHO-FLOTEC              6.25
PS64-9A      INNER PACK BOTTOM SUB SUMP DRA     4.00
PS64-9B      INNER PACK TOP SUB SUMP DRAINE     5.25
PS64-9S2     CARTON SUB SUMP OR 12-7/8X10-1     5.25
PS70-3P      SHIELD - AS MOLDED                 5.00
PS78-3P      ADAPTER                            5.00
PS8-5P       SCREEN - AS MOLDED                 3.50
PS97-5       TWO SIDED FOAM ADHESIVE T          1.75
PW1-10P      UPPER VOLUTE HSG 300/400          24.75
PW1-11P      VOLUTE, LOWER 400S                21.75
PW1-12P      1VOLUTE, LOWER 300E               18.50
PW1-13       Volute - Machined 500S           147.00
PW1-15       VOLUTE 900S 3"NPT                280.00
PW1-3A       VOLUTE                           188.00
PW1-4        VOLUTE 300 SERIES                117.00
PW1-5        VOLUTE (MACH)                    280.00
PW1-8        VOLUTE-MACHINING                 212.00
PW1-8E           VOLUTE-MACH.                     212.00
PW1-8F           VOLUTE-MACH.                     212.00
PW117-106        POWER CORD ASY 20FT 115V HI TE   220.00
PW117-106-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFLUEN   179.00
PW117-122-TB     REPLACEMENT CORD POWER 20FT 16    50.00
PW117-122-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    69.00
PW117-122-TSU    REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     50.00
PW117-218-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    71.00
PW117-226-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    69.00
PW117-231-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    80.00
PW117-232-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    80.00
PW117-232A-TSE   REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    71.00
PW117-233-TSE    POWERCORD ASY 14/3 120V 50FT     219.00
PW117-234-TSE    POWERCORD ASY 14/3 230V 50FT     110.00
PW117-235-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    87.00
PW117-236-TSE    POWERCORD ASY 16/4 3PH 50FT      115.00
PW117-237-TB     REPLACEMENT CORD ASY PLUG-IN W    26.00
PW117-237-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    38.00
PW117-237-TSU    REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     26.00
PW117-240-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE   139.00
PW117-273-TSE    REPLACEMENT CORD SEWAGE/EFFLUE    26.00
PW117-281-TSU    REPLACEMENT CORD SUMP/UTILITY     25.00
PW117-293-TSU    REPLACEMENT CORD 30'              84.00
PW118-120        MOTOR ASSEMBLY 3HP 575V 3PH      638.00
PW118-81         MOTOR,PARTIAL 1.5HP 230V         305.00
PW118-83         MOTOR,PARTIAL 2.75HP 230V 1P     867.00
PW118-87         MOTOR,PARTIAL 3HP 208-230/380/   720.00
PW16-4           FLANGE 1-1/4" NPT MACH            44.00
PW164-4          CARTON ASSEMBLY                   15.50
PW17-122         CORD,POWER 20FT 16/3 SJTW-A PL    63.00
PW17-157         CORD,POWER PLUG-IN 50FT 16/3 1    85.00
PW17-218         Cord, Power 16/3 20Ft 250V Plu    78.00
PW17-226         Power Cord Assembly Plug-In 20    76.00
PW17-231         POWERCORD ASSEMBLY 16/3 115V 2    55.00
PW17-232         POWERCORD ASSEMBLY 16/3 230V 2    63.00
PW17-233         POWERCORD ASSEMBLY 14/3 120V 5   188.00
PW17-234         POWERCORD ASSEMBLY 14/3 230V 5   105.00
PW17-235         POWERCORD ASSEMBLY 16/4 20FT      74.00
PW17-236         POWERCORD ASSEMBLY 16/4 3PH 50   106.00
PW17-237         CORD ASSEMBLY PLUG-IN TYPE        32.00
PW17-281         CORD,POWER 10FT 18/3 SJTW-A PL    24.00
PW17-5           POWER CORD 115V 1PH               50.00
PW18-22          UPPER MTR HSG 300 SERIES         129.00
PW198-6          HARDWARE KIT FOR BASIN PW73-64    47.00
PW218-121        Motor Assembly 1.1HP 575V3PH     333.00
PW218-122        MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1.8HP 575V 3PH    501.00
PW218-148        ROTOR & STATOR FOR 4RK65         248.00
PW218-60         MOTOR ASSEM 1.4HP 230V 1PH F4    660.00
PW218-61         MOTOR ASSEM 1.8HP 230 1PH F48    728.00
PW218-62         MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1.4HP 115V 1PH    660.00
PW218-67         MOTOR-.9HP 115V 1PH F48K4A4      603.00
PW218-68         MOTOR-.9HP 230V 1PH F48K4A5      603.00
PW218-71      MOTOR-1.1.HP 230V 1PH F48L4A6    652.00
PW218-72      MOTOR-1.1HP 230V 3PH             685.00
PW22-1        CHECK VALVE FLAPPER                9.50
PW27-23       DECAL, USE W/APPROVED LIQUID L     1.75
PW33-1SS      NAMEPLATE                          1.50
PW43-4SS      WASHER                            18.50
PW43-5SS      RETAINING WASHER                   3.50
PW5-11P       IMPELLER-FOR 500S FOR GI          31.00
PW5-13P       IMPELLER 3.316 DIA. .75 VANE      16.75
PW5-14P       IMPELLER 500E                     14.00
PW5-15P       IMPELLER SEWAGE PUMP              18.00
PW5-16P       IMPELLER                          12.25
PW5-3         IMPELLER (MACHINING) 1/2HP       129.00
PW5-4         IMPELLER (MACHINING) 3/4HP       135.00
PW5-5         IMPELLER 300 SERIES              109.00
PW5-5P        IMPELLER                          32.00
PW5-7         IMPELLER (MACH)                  253.00
PW5-7A        IMPELLER (MACH)                  353.00
PW5-7B        IMPELLER (MACH)                  428.00
PW5-7C        IMPELLER (MACH)                  470.00
PW5-7ZZ       IMPELLER (CAST)                   38.00
PW5-9         IMPELLER 700 EFFLUENT-MAC        220.00
PW5-9E        IMPELLER 700 EFFLUENT-MAC        229.00
PW5-9F        IMPELLER 700 EFFLUENT-MAC        229.00
PW5-9G        IMPELLER 700 EFFLUENT-MACH       229.00
PW5-9H        IMPELLER 700E                    130.00
PW64-11A      SIDE INSERT                        8.00
PW64-11B      TOP INSERT                         6.25
PW64-28       CARTON                             8.50
PW64-3        CARTON                             5.25
PW64-4        CARTON                            10.75
PW64-4A       DIE CUT SUPPORT                   12.25
PW64-4B       DIE CUT LINER                      5.00
PW64-9        CARTON-700 EFFLUENT PUMP          10.75
PW64-9A       BOTTOM PAD                         9.50
PW73-38       FOAM ADHESIVE SEAL-FOR 5 GAL B    14.50
PW73-47       INLET HUB JACKEL #SIH4            39.00
PW73-49       CHECK VALVE JACKEL #2GP           55.00
PW73-63       CHECK VALVE 1"MNPT X 1"FNPT       10.25
PW73-64       6GAL POLY BASIN w/ COVER and P    98.00
Q16-44-J8     SCREW SET 7/16-20 X 3/8 CUP PO     7.50
Q26-217-Y34   MECHANICAL SEAL 1-3/4"" TYPE 1   194.00
Q26-395-Y34   MECHANICAL SEAL 1-1/4"" TYPE 2    81.00
Q26-77-Y2     MECHANICAL SEAL 5/8"" TYPE 6 C    28.00
RK1003HP      PUMP STACK 10GPM 10STG BOOSTER   380.00
RP0000911A    IMPELLER                           8.00
RP0000917     IMPELLER                           8.00
RP0000918A    IMPELLER (918)                     8.00
RP0001064     IMPELLER                           5.00
RP0001077     IMPELLER - Flex Vane              12.25
RP000149S     149S FLOJET                        8.00
RP0001616     SLINGER #1616                      1.75
RP0001663     STRAINER                           6.25
RP0002016     HOSE W/FTGS#990-6ft GREEN         15.50
RP0004944     WEAR PLATE ELIPSE                  3.50
RP0004946     WEAR PLATE SQUARE                  3.50
RP0005013     SQUARE CUT RING                    3.50
RP0005246A    COLUMN, UPRIGHT DRAINER           12.25
RP0005248     5248 P3600 FLT ROD STOP            1.75
RP0005249     FLOAT ROD GUIDE-STEEL COLD         6.75
RP0005257     SHAFT                              9.50
RP0005444     PLUG                               3.50
RP4940-21SS   PUMP HEAD ASY THRD ENDS W         25.25
RP4940-22     FLEX VANE IMPELLER PUMP-SERVIC    53.14
RW00007-3     RUBBER WASHER (*)                  1.75
S1-31B        VOLUTE S1-31 PAINTED              64.00
S1-32B        VOLUTE S1-32B PAINTED             59.00
S1-34B        VOLUTE PAINTED                   112.00
S101-33P      IMPELLER REPLACEMENT KIT          23.00
S11785        FLANGE, COMPANION 125 ANSI STD   108.00
S14745        CASE, VOLUTE                     621.00
S17-20        LEAD WIRE WITH QUICK CONN A480     1.75
S19-14GP      ROD GUIDE FOR UPRIGHT DRA          3.50
S20677        TUBING,COPPER 1/4 OD BULK QUAN     1.75
S217-3        SWITCH DPST ON-OFF ARKLES         34.00
S23-22        ROD BUSHING UPRIGHT DRAIN          1.75
S23-23        ROD BUSHING UPRIGHT DRAINER        1.75
S24017        CONNECTOR,TUBING,MALE COMPR 3/     6.25
S24168        KEY 1/4SQ X 1LG (COUPLING) CRS     3.75
S24626        BUSHING, PIPE, HEX, 2 IN          23.00
S27004        CAPSCREW,HEX HD 5/8-11 X 2-1/4     1.75
S29342P       SEAL RING FLANGE 2" PRIME         10.75
S30209        WASHER,SPACER 33/64ID 1/16THK      9.50
S30210        WASHER,SPACER 33/64ID 3/32THK     16.00
S30211        WASHER,SPACER 33/64ID 1/8THK A    10.75
S31532        RING, ADAPTOR DRIVE (SHAFT SEA    18.50
S32407        SCREW,SET SQ HD 1/2-13NC           5.25
S34481        CARTON,SHIPPING 15L X 13-3/4W     14.50
S376          MANUAL, SW Jet, Rev.6/19/01        3.50
S39451        SEAL,MECH SHAFT TYPE 6A 3/4SHA   307.00
S39954        GUARD, CABLE 29.00 LG             12.75
S39959        GUARD, CABLE 54.00 LG             25.25
S39965        GUARD, CABLE 89.00 LG             38.00
S40498        CARTON,SHIPPING 4-1/2X4-1/2X24     9.25
S49           MANUAL SUB CAP RUN                 3.50
S5-12          IMPELLER                          8.00
S5-13P        IMPELLER SEARS PEDESTAL            6.25
SA35          SIMER PUD-L-SCOOP SUCTIONSTRAI    14.75
SC004-116     #8-18X3/8 SELFTAP AB RND           1.75
U109-106SS    SHAFT SEAL PKG.                   32.00
U109-118      SHAFT SEAL PKG.                   46.00
U109-136SS    SEAL PKG U9-136SS                 21.75
U109-196SS    SEAL PKG 5/8" SHAFT W/VITON BE   112.00
U109-267      SHAFT SEAL FOR SERVICE            34.00
U109-321SS      SEAL PKG U9-321SS(U9-321A &U9-    24.00
U109-429SS      SHAFT SEAL PKG VITON D SERIES    127.00
U109-432SS      SEAL PKG 5/8 TYPE 6 SILCA        110.00
U109-47         SEAL PKG 1" SHAFT TYPE S-         80.00
U109-68SS       SEAL PKG                          36.00
U109-6A         SHAFT SEAL PKG 5/8 TYPE 6W/BUN    18.50
U109-99         SEAL PKG 3/4" SHAFT TYPE 21 W/    27.00
U11-1           COUPLING TURNED 1-1/4 NPT         15.50
U11-1-UPC       TURNED COUPLING                   12.75
U11-104P        POLY PIPE ADAPTOR                 10.75
U11-104P-UPC    VENTURI ADAPTER-JET PKG           14.00
U11-217P        1/4"NPT CONNECTOR STRAIGH          6.25
U11-218P        1/4"NPT CONNECTOR 90 DEG           8.00
U111-100T       COMPRESSION FITTING 1/8"N          5.00
U111-211T       FITTING BARB STGHT VIBRAS          5.00
U111-212T       FITTING,BARB 90 DEGREE EL          6.25
U111-212T-UPC   FITTING,BARB 90 DEGREE EL          9.50
U111-86         COMPRESSION ELBOW #169P-4          5.00
U117-1317A-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I    73.00
U117-1317B-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I    83.00
U117-1318C-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I   105.00
U117-1318D-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I   106.00
U117-1318E-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I   108.00
U117-1455A-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I   108.00
U117-1455B-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I   125.00
U117-1456A-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I    97.00
U117-1456B-R    OVERLOAD PROTECTOR ASSY 1.25 I    95.00
U118-1          SWITCH KIT                        68.00
U17-1131        PULSATION PLUG F/SQUARE D          3.50
U17-1148        BK/HHB INLINE UNIVERSAL F          5.00
U17-1149        MDA-15 FUSE 1/4 X 1/4              5.00
U17-1168        LEADS-NEW SIMPSON MDL 372         90.00
U17-1291-R      RUN CAPACITOR, 20 MF, 370V        35.00
U17-1292        RUN CAPACITOR 23MFD 370V          33.00
U17-1292-R      RUN CAPACITOR, 23 MF, 370V        37.00
U17-1293-R      RUN CAPACITOR, 35 MF, 370V        39.00
U17-1299         START CAPACITOR 105MFD 250V      16.50
U17-1311-R      RELAY, 50 AMP, 230V               46.00
U17-1313-R      OVERLOAD PROTECTOR 1 IN           41.00
U17-1319-R      OVERLOAD PROTECTOR 1 IN           39.00
U17-1320-R      OVERLOAD PROTECTOR 1 IN           39.00
U17-1321-R      OVERLOAD PROTECTOR 1 IN           39.00
U17-1322        1" OVERLOAD PROTECTOR GA3LKA81    29.00
U17-1322-R      OVERLOAD PROTECTOR 1 IN           39.00
U17-1323-R      OVERLOAD PROTECTOR 1 IN           39.00
U17-1343-R      RELAY, 50 AMP, 115V               49.00
U17-1418-R      RUN CAPACITOR, 10 MF, 370V        34.00
U17-1419-R      RUN CAPACITOR, 15 MF, 370V        36.00
U17-1421-R      RELAY, 50 AMP, 50 HZ, 220 - 24    49.00
U17-1422-R      START CAPACITOR, 43 MF, 270V      34.00
U17-1423-R      START CAPACITOR, 59 MF, 270V      35.00
U17-1424        START CAPACITOR 86MFD 270V RES    32.00
U17-1424-R     START CAPACITOR, 86 MF, 270V        36.00
U17-1425-R     START CAPACITOR, 105 MF, 270V       38.00
U17-1426-R     START CAPACITOR, 130 MF, 330V       67.00
U17-1427-R     START CAPACITOR, 161 MF, 330V       73.00
U17-1428-R     START CAPACITOR, 208 MF, 330V       79.00
U17-1429-R     START CAPACITOR, 250 MF, 125V       35.00
U17-1430-R     START CAPACITOR, 105 MF, 330V       56.00
U17-1432-R     RELAY, 50 AMP, 230V                 57.00
U17-1433-R     RELAY, 50 AMP, 230V                108.00
U17-1434-R     RELAY, 50 AMP, 230V                108.00
U17-1436-R     START CAPACITOR, 216 MF, 330V       88.00
U17-1437-R     START CAPACITOR, 270 MF, 330V       88.00
U17-1438-R     RUN CAPACITOR, 10 MF, 370V          35.00
U17-1440-R     RUN CAPACITOR, 20 MF, 370V          38.00
U17-1441-R     RUN CAPACITOR, 35 MF, 370V          40.00
U17-1442-R     RUN CAPACITOR, 40 MF, 370V          42.00
U17-1443-R     RUN CAPACITOR, 45 MF, 370V          46.00
U17-1445-R     RUN CAPACITOR, 55 MF, 370V          57.00
U17-1450-R     OVERLOAD PROTECTOR AUTOMATIC       108.00
U17-1459-R     OVERLOAD PROTECTOR AUTOMATIC        39.00
U17-1462       CENTRILIFT 246B10 1000' T        1,002.00
U17-1463       CENTRILIFT 241B12 1000' T          623.00
U17-1464       CENTRILIFT 243B13 1000' T          749.00
U17-1503-R     RELAY, 50 AMP, 230V                108.00
U17-402        CORD                                37.00
U17-505        LINE CORD 16-3 25FT W/FASTON        38.00
U18-1028       OVERLOAD #CET52ABN                  24.00
U18-1098       STATIONARY SWITCH A.O.S.            34.00
U18-1098-UPC   CONTACTOR POINTS                    37.00
U18-1108       CAPACITOR AOS# 610807-3             24.00
U18-1108-UPC   CAPACITOR                           27.00
U18-1112       KLIXON OVERLOAD 611123-10           85.00
U18-1137       KLIXON # 610806-36                  57.00
U18-1139       PROTECTOR AOS 610806-035            63.00
U18-1161       BEARING AOS 604005-1 203S           37.00
U18-1180       AOS TERM BOARDS 610801-00           18.50
U18-1235       MOTOR CANOPY 48 FR AOS #6           25.00
U18-1240       MOTOR STARTING VOLTAGE RE           54.00
U18-128        GOVERNOR 601079-001                 54.00
U18-1284       PROTECTOR AOS MOTOR C48H2           50.00
U18-1290       BOTTOM ENDBELL                      99.00
U18-1300       MOTOR CANOPY 48 FR AOS #622786      29.00
U18-1301       PROTECTOR AOS #610806-51            65.00
U18-1342       PROTECTOR AOS#610806-033            58.00
U18-1357       FAN                                 27.00
U18-1364       FAN AOS#613712-002                  30.00
U18-1383       NON-PCB RUN CAPACITOR               38.00
U18-1385       CAPACITOR RUN NON-PCB 30MF 370      46.00
U18-1388       CAPACITOR 30MF                     128.00
U18-1398       CAPACITOR 72-87MF                   29.00
U18-1399       CAPACITOR 36-43MF AOS#610           50.00
U18-1403       CAPACITOR 20MF 623450-006          104.00
U18-1404       FAN 48-FRAME AOS# 622218        24.00
U18-1406       PROTECTOR CET38ABM              68.00
U18-1436       FAN-PLASTIC AOS 606661          24.00
U18-1440       RUN CAP METALLIZED POLY-D       46.00
U18-1440-UPC   RUN CAPACITOR                   49.00
U18-1501       OVERLOAD                        29.00
U18-1501-R     OVERLOAD PROTECTOR              41.00
U18-1502       OVERLOAD                        29.00
U18-1505       OVERLOAD                        29.00
U18-1512       START CAP AOS #610807-32       120.00
U18-1528       OVERLOAD-MANUAL RESET T.I       34.00
U18-1557       RUNCAP 23MFD FRK155327108       77.00
U18-1589       RUN CAPACITOR 20MFD 370V 90C    79.00
U18-1590       RUN CAPACITOR 25MFD 370V 90C    50.00
U18-1591       RUN CAPACITOR 30MFD 370V 90C    51.00
U18-1592       RUN CAPACITOR 35MFD 370V 90C    54.00
U18-253        CENT SWITCH AOS #601079-4       58.00
U18-271        BALL BEARING                    27.00
U18-451        STARTING CAPACITOR              37.00
U18-452        CAPACITOR                       37.00
U18-455        OVERLOAD,MANUAL RESET KLI       25.00
U18-466        OVERLOAD                        25.00
U18-525        CAPACITOR 161-193MFD            18.50
U18-525-UPC    CAPACITOR                       24.00
U18-526        CAPACITOR 124-149MFD            15.50
U18-526-UPC    CAPACITOR                       18.50
U18-665        RELAY                           53.00
U18-665-UPC    RELAY                           55.00
U18-730        CAPACITOR 108-130 MFD           29.00
U18-730-UPC    CAPACITOR                       32.00
U18-810        RELAY                           50.00
U18-811        RELAY                           51.00
U18-811-UPC    RELAY                           54.00
U18-812        CAPACITOR 130-156 MFD           16.75
U18-812-UPC    CAPACITOR                       21.75
U18-813        MOTOR FAN AOS                   39.00
U18-858        BEARING                         48.00
U18-881        CAPACITOR, STARTING             29.00
U18-881-UPC    START CAPACITOR                 32.00
U18-889        AUTO-OVERLOAD PROTECTOR         63.00
U18-908        FAN AOS#610914-002              27.00
U18-913        END BELL AOS#611793-002        117.00
U18-926        CAPACITOR                       24.00
U19-26         HOG RING                         1.75
U19-55SS       HOSE CLAMP                       3.50
U19-74         CABLE TIE 11" X .14              1.75
U197-8A        OIL IN CONTAINER 1 QUART        24.00
U20-10         DIAPHRAGM - 24 IN. CAPTIV      153.00
U20-13         DIAPHRAGM FOR CAP-AIRE TANK    103.00
U20-13L        DIAPHRAGM 20"D 35GAL           131.00
U20-14         DIAPHRAGM 20"                  204.00
U20-15         DIAPHRAGM                      135.00
U20-15S         DIAPHRAGM 16"D 19GAL                88.00
U20-16          DIAPHRAGM FOR 12" 2.7GAL TANK       40.00
U20-17          DIAPHRAGM 24"D 85GAL               229.00
U20-19          GASKET 24" TANKS                     3.00
U20-20          DIAPHRAGM 119GAL                   250.00
U20-23          GASKET FOR BASIN PW73-64            20.00
U20-7           DIAPHRAGM FOR 12IN. CAPTIVE AI      55.00
U20-8           DIAPHRAGM -20IN. CAPTIVE AIR T     108.00
U20-9           DIAPHRAGM -20IN. CAPTIVE AIR T     140.00
U212-100B-12    1"NPT SS IN-LINE BULK C-V          441.00
U212-114B-12    1.25"NPT SS IN-LINE BULK C-V       441.00
U212-119-UPC    RELIEF VALVE                        30.00
U212-160        AIR VALVE & CAP #413DM/C0047         5.25
U212-166-UPC    3/4" RELIEF VALVE 100 PSI           51.00
U212-22         CHECK VALVE 1-1/4"                  51.00
U212-254        1-1/4 CHECK/FOOT VALVE BRADY S      53.00
U212-257        2" CHECK VALVE IN-LINE              49.00
U212-258P       FOOT VALVE 1.5" FLOMATIC            76.00
U212-260        RELIEF VALVE 1/2" 75PSI             27.00
U212-266        AIR SNIFTER VALVE                   10.75
U212-35         CHECK VALVE 1-1/2"                  55.00
U212-94DB       FOOT VALVE 1-1/4" SILICON           57.00
U212-94LF       FOOT VALVE 1-1/4" SIMMONS           51.00
U217-1062       Pressure Switch - Furnas            67.00
U217-1140       PRESSURE SWITCH 30-50 M4 TYPE       60.00
U217-1216       SWITCH,PRESSURE 30/50 SQUARE D      36.00
U217-1217       SWITCH,PRESSURE SQUARE D            57.00
U217-1218       PRESSURE SWITCH 20-40#              34.00
U217-1219       PRESSURE SWITCH 30-50#              34.00
U217-1219B-50   PRESSURE SWITCH 30-50#           1,466.00
U217-1219U-50   PRESSURE SWITCH 30/50 BULK       1,388.00
U217-1225       SWITCH,PRESSURE 30/50 SQD           51.00
U217-1228       PRESSURE SWITCH FURNAS              35.00
U217-1255       PRESSURE SWITCH 40/60               70.00
U217-1256B-50   PRESSURE SWITCH 40-60#           1,466.00
U217-204        PRESSURE SWITCH SQ "D"              67.00
U217-204E       PRESSURE SWITCH                     55.00
U231-360        15GAL EQUIV HORIZ SS TANKGENER     287.00
U231-460P       FLANGE/SUPPORT ROD ASY              67.00
U231-461P       FLANGE/SUPPORT ROD ASY              28.00
U231-462P       FLANGE/SUPPORT ROD ASY              84.00
U231-482P       FLANGE/SUPPORT ROD ASY              84.00
U231-531        FLANGE/SUPPORT ROD ASY             177.00
U231-533        FLANGE/SUPPORT ROD ASY             204.00
U24-18          SPRING                               1.75
U27-1127        LABEL UPC                            1.75
U27-1174R       SPOT LITHO                           2.25
U27-1178        DECAL USA                            1.75
U27-1265        CARTON LABEL, GRAINGER BRAND         1.50
U27-602         CARTON LABEL                         0.25
U27-673         DECAL-SIGNATURE 2000                 1.75
U27-682         CARTON LABEL - FLOTEC                1.75
U27-685     CARTON LABEL - TORAN WICOR CAN     1.75
U27-707     LABEL STOCK 1-3/8 X 2-1/2          1.75
U27-781     MULTI WARNING DECAL                1.75
U27-816     LABEL,PACKAGE                      1.75
U27-819     LABEL, WARNING ORM-D               1.75
U27-903     LABEL STOCK 3.5" X 2"              1.75
U277-24BR   GAS ENGINE B&S W/MANUAL          708.00
U277-24R    GAS ENGINE B&S W/MANUAL          708.00
U298-22     FITTINGS PKG J SERIES              9.50
U30-105DP   3/8-16X3/4 SOC CAPSCREW            1.75
U30-139ZP   10-24 X 1/2 TR HD SCR MAC          1.75
U30-146ZP   SCREW, MACH 8-32 X 5/16 RD HD      1.75
U30-256ZP   3/8-16X1-1/4 CARR. BOLT            1.75
U30-489SS   8-32X3/4 RD HD SCR MACHIN          1.75
U30-50SS    1/4-20X1/2 HEX CAP SCREW           1.75
U30-522SS   ROLL PIN 3/32 X 5/16               1.75
U30-528SS   1/4-20X3 HEX CAP SCREW             3.50
U30-537ZP   1/4-20X3/4 HEX HD SCR SEL          1.75
U30-539SS   SCREW, HEX HEAD #8-32 X 1/2 LG     3.50
U30-53SS    CAPSCREW-1/4- X 1" LG.             1.75
U30-58ZP    5/16-18 X 5/8 HEX CAP SCR          1.75
U30-60SS    CAPSCREW-5/16"-18 X 3/4"           3.50
U30-60ZP    5/16-18X3/4 HEX CAP SCREW          1.75
U30-668SS   SCREW. MACH. SLTF HD 10-32X1/      3.50
U30-681C    1/4-20X 2-1/4 RD HD SCR MACHIN     1.75
U30-694SS   1/4-20X1/2 PAN HD PH SCR MACHI     3.50
U30-695SS   12 x 5/8 Pan PHH Scr Self Tap      1.75
U30-696SS   10-24X1 HEX HD SCR MACHIN          1.75
U30-701ZP   3/8-16 X 1-3/4 CARR BOLT           1.75
U30-71ZP    3/8-16X5/8 HEX CAP SCREW           1.75
U30-72ZP    3/8-16 X 3/4 HEX CAP SCRE          1.75
U30-738SS   SCREW HI-LO #10-16 HEX HE          1.75
U30-73SS    3/8-16 X 7/8 HEX HD CAP S          3.50
U30-742SS   SCREW,10-16×1.12,HI-LO,Hex Was     1.75
U30-74ZP    3/8-16X1 HEX CAP SCREW             3.50
U30-75ZP    3/8-16X1-1/4 HEX CAP SCRE          3.50
U30-76SS    3/8-16X1-1/2 HEX CAP SCRE          5.00
U30-76ZP    3/8-16X1-1/2 HEX CAP SCRE          1.75
U30-81ZP    3/8-16X6 HEX CAP SCREW             3.50
U30-827ZP   6-32X5/8 PAN HD SCREW SEL          1.75
U30-82ZP    3/8-16X4-1/4 HEX CAP SCRE          3.50
U30-83SS    3/8-24X3/4 HEX CAP SCREW           5.00
U30-86PS    1/2-13X1-1/4 CAPSCREW HEX          1.75
U30-912PS   8-32 X 5/8 PHILL PAN HD            1.75
U30-920SS   #10-16 X 7/8 LG. HI-LO PH          1.75
U30-929ZP   #8 X 1" TYPE AB SELF TAP           1.75
U30-932ZP   #8-32UNC X 1/2 SCREW, HEX          1.75
U30-934ZP   SCREW, #8 X 5/8 LG PAN HD          1.75
U30-937BT   SCREW #10-16 X 1-7/8LG             1.75
U30-946PH   SCREW-1/4-20UNC CONEPOINT          1.75
U30-955PS   SCREW #8-5/8LG TYPE A SEL          1.75
U30-955SS   SCREW #8-5/8 STLD HX WASH          1.75
U30-957SS    SCREW #8-32 X 5/16 MACH            1.75
U30-95SS     1/2-20X1-1/2 HEX CAP SCRE          4.25
U30-961PS    3/8-16X7/8"LG HEXHD SCREW          1.75
U30-966SS    SCREW 10-32 X 1" TYPE F            1.00
U30-967SS    SCREW #10-32 X 1-1/8"LG            1.75
U30-968ZP    3/8-16 X 5 HEXHD CAPSCREW          3.50
U30-970BT    3/8-16X1-1/2 HEX WASHER H          5.00
U30-972SS    SCREW #6 X 1/4 TYPE B PAN          3.50
U30-975SS    8-32 #10HEAD TYPE F THREA          0.50
U30-977SS    1/2-20UNF X 1.75 SOCKET H          8.50
U30-997SS    SCREW 8-32X1 SS IND.HEX UNSLOT     0.50
U31-353P     SUPPORT ROD 16/20" TANK           10.75
U31-355P     SUPPORT ROD 33.25 LG              18.50
U31-362P     FLANGE-AS MOLDED FW TANK          21.75
U31-380P     AIR VALVE COVER                    5.00
U31-383P      FLANGE PLASTIC 24" TANK          25.00
U31-390P     BASE 16" FW TANK                  38.00
U31-391P     BASE 20" FW TANK                  57.00
U31-392P     BASE 24" FW TANK                  91.00
U31-394P     AIR CELL 20GAL FW TANK           156.00
U31-396P     AIR CELL 60GAL FW TANK           231.00
U31-398A     AIR CELL 119GAL FW TANK          370.00
U31-398P     AIR CELL 119GAL FW TANK          314.00
U31-399P     WEATHER COVER                      9.50
U31-417      VALVE CAP PLASTIC                  0.75
U31-442P     FLANGE 12" TANK                   34.00
U31-446P     TANK FLANGE W/1"NPT INTEGRAL E    11.00
U31-447P     TANK FLANGE W/1-1/4"NPT           38.00
U31-505P     BASE 16 & 20" STEEL TANKS         38.00
U31-510SS    FLANGE, TANK 1-1/4"NPT           241.00
U31-512P     BASE 24" STEEL TANKS              73.00
U31-568P     AIR CELL 40GAL FW TANK           178.00
U31-569P     AIR CELL 48GAL FW TANK           201.00
U31-580P     1-1/4"NPT FLANGE                  17.50
U31-604      AIR CELL 20GAL FW TANK           164.00
U31-633      ADAPTER SCH80 PVC 1"MNPT X 1"F    36.00
U33-215      LABEL STOCK 2.00 X .500            1.75
U33-36SS     MODEL&SERIAL PLATE STA-RITE (3     3.50
U33-36ZZ     MODEL PLATE-AS PURCHASED           1.75
U36-105D     10-24 NUT HEX                      1.75
U36-105SS    10-24 NUT HEX                      3.50
U36-106SS    10-32 NUT HEX                      1.75
U36-112ZP    1/2 IN NUT LOCK CONG FTG           1.75
U36-175D     1/2-20 NUT ESNA STOP 99NT          8.00
U36-197SS    5/16-24UNF 1/2 HEX JAM NUT         1.75
U36-201NPD   HEX NUT - AIR VALVE                3.50
U36-202BT    NUT,HEX 5/16-18 OVERSIZE           1.75
U36-205ZP    NUT,HEX FLANGED 5/16-18UN          1.75
U36-207SS    NUT M6-X1 304SS                    1.75
U36-33SS     HEX JAM NUT 7/16-20                3.50
U36-36ZP     1/4-20 HEX HD NUT                  1.75
U36-37ZP     5/16-18 NUT HEX REG                1.75
U36-38D      3/8-16 NUT HEX REG                1.75
U36-38SS     NUT                               3.50
U36-38ZP     3/8-16 NUT HEX REG                1.75
U36-41SS     NUT HEX HD 5/16-24NF X 1/4 304    1.75
U37-1/4PEB   TUBING 1/4" POLYETHYLENE          3.50
U37-116GP    NIPPLE 1 X 6 TOE                  5.00
U37-55GPS    PIPE NIPPLE 1 X 2 W/DRI-S         8.00
U37-643P     1" CLOSE NIPPLE                   3.50
U37-644P     1" NIPPLE 9-1/4" LONG             6.25
U37-669P     TUBING 1/4X10.5"LG BLACK          1.75
U37-66P      PIPE NIPPLE 1-1/4NPT 1-5/         6.00
U37-671P     TUBING 1/4 X 18"LG BLK            1.75
U37-672P     TUBING 1/4 X 14-1/2LG BLK         1.75
U37-673P     TUBING 1/4 X 24"LG BLK            3.50
U37-676P     TUBING 1/4" X 13"LG BLACK         1.75
U37-677P     TUBING 1/4" X 16"LG BLACK         1.75
U37-678P     TUBING 1/4" X 26"LG BLACK         1.75
U37-67P      NIPPLE 1-1/4" X 2-1/2"            5.00
U37-680P     TUBING 1/4" X 60"LG BLACK         5.00
U4-5         PUMP BASE                        16.75
U43-115SS    LOCKWASHER-EXTERNAL TOOTH18-8S    1.75
U43-11ZP     5/16 IN MED WASHER KANTLI         1.75
U43-138ZP    WASHER,FLAT .281ID 1.5OD          3.50
U43-13SS     1/2 MED WASHER KANTLINK (S2309    4.00
U43-142SS    SUCTION PLATE SS                  9.50
U43-43ZP     WASHER #8 .188ID X .438OD .049    1.75
U43-83       CUP WASHER TERMINAL CONN          1.75
U43-89SS     #10 STD 7/32X1/2 WASHER           1.75
U63-134      PLASTIC BAG 12 X 18 X 2 MIL       1.75
U63-140      SLIPSHEET,POLYETHYLENE            7.50
U64-106      CARTON KLAWHITE                   3.50
U64-109      CARTON                            5.00
U64-135      CARTON FOLSC FOR JETS             3.50
U64-150E     CARTON                            6.50
U64-279      CORRUGATED SHEET 48"X40"          3.50
U64-280A     CARTON, MASTER PACK LID           3.50
U64-284      CARTON AW85                      54.00
U64-296      POST, CORNER 36" LG               1.25
U64-65       CARTON 4-3/8 X 4-3/8 X 6          1.75
U64-80S2     CARTON-SHAFT SEAL                 1.75
U65-15SS     KEY, WOODRUFF 3                   5.00
U65-2SS      KEY 3/16 X 3/4                    3.50
U65-42A      KEY 1-1/2" LG                     9.50
U70-76P      PLASTIC CAP CAPLUGS VC-1875-16    2.75
U74-37J      HOSE 1-1/32" ID X 54" LG         24.00
U74-37S      HOSE 1-1/32"ID X 41-3/4"         21.75
U74-37X      HOSE 1" X 23"LG                   3.75
U74-68       HOSE & CLAMP ASSEMBLY            18.50
U74-72       HOSE INSERT                       3.50
U78-104D     BRASS REDUCER BUSHING             3.50
U78-107PT    1/2X1/8 NPT REDUCER TAPED         3.50
U78-10GP     ELBOW, PIPE 90DEG. 1 IN.          9.50
U78-123PT       1-1/4 X 3/4 REDUCER BUSHI         9.50
U78-130P        1-1/2"X1-1/4" REDUCER BUS 439     9.50
U78-56ZPS       1/8" SQ HD PIPE PLUG ZNPL         1.75
U78-57SSS       1/4" SQ HD PIPE PLUG W/LO         6.25
U78-59D         PLUG,PIPE 1/2" SQ HD BRAS         8.00
U78-59ZPS       1/2" SQ HD PIPE PLUG ZNPL         3.50
U78-60ZPS       3/4" SQ HD PIPE PLUG ZNPL         5.00
U78-63GPS       1-1/2 SQ HD PIPE PLUG W/L        12.25
U78-769P        ELBOW                             5.00
U78-770P        ELBOW                             5.00
U78-777P        MALE ADAPTER 1"NPT X 1"ID         1.75
U78-795P        1" TEE PLASTIC                   10.75
U78-796P        90DEG ELBOW 1"FPT X 1" IN         5.25
U78-830P        PIPE PLUG 1" NPT                  5.00
U78-843P        REDUCING BUSHING 1-1/2 X1         8.00
U78-846P        TEE 1-1/2X1-1/2X1-1/4            15.25
U78-876P        REDUCING BUSHING 1-1/2 X          5.00
U78-881P        REDUCER BUSHING 3/4 X 1/2         4.00
U78-941ZPV      1/4" NPT HEX HD PIPE PLUG         1.75
U78-956P        MALE ADAPTER 3/4" NPT             1.75
U78-957P        MALE ADAPTER 1-1/4" NPT           3.50
U78-959T        PIPE PLUG 1/8 VIBRASEAL           1.75
U78-961P        DISCHARGE TEE 1" MNPT W/ BARB    10.75
U78-970SS       STREET ELBOW 1"NPT SS            39.00
U78-972P        3/4"NPT DISCH TEE W/BARB         12.25
U78-973SS       REDUCING ELBOW 1-1/4 TO 1        56.00
U78-974P         STREET ELBOW 1" PVC-WHITE        6.25
U78-977GP       PIPE TEE 1X1X1 GALV CI           15.50
U78-996P        DISCHARGE PIPE 23.25LG T.O.E     49.00
U87-47330       3 PLY NYLON REINF VINYL HOSE 1    8.00
U87-47330-UPC   1"HOSE 1FT LENGTH                10.75
U87-49066       SKIN CARD 30X36 W/16 7X8-        16.75
U9-106SS        SHAFT SEAL 5/8" W/NEOPREN        39.00
U9-167          O RING                            9.50
U9-182SS        RETAINER RING                     3.50
U9-199          "O" RING 1-5/8ID 1-7/8OD 1/8W     3.50
U9-201          "O" RING 1-1/8ID 1-3/8OD 1/8W     3.50
U9-202          "O" RING 4 ID 4-1/4 OD 1/         6.25
U9-239          O-RING #2-030 70 DURO F36         3.50
U9-26           SEAL RING                         1.75
U9-266          "O" RING                          3.50
U9-267          SHAFT SEAL .750 DIA. TYPE        27.00
U9-298          "O" RING                          3.50
U9-321A         SHAFT SEAL MATING RING            8.00
U9-333SS        SHAFT SEAL                       30.00
U9-339          "O" RING                          9.50
U9-351          O-RING                            8.00
U9-353SS        EXT. RETAINING RING               5.00
U9-365          "O" RING 70 DURO N674 6.693 X     9.50
U9-379A         SEAL,SHAFT BELLOWS ASY 1/2" 6A   12.25
U9-379C         MATING RING ASSY D-0500-266 D-    6.25
U9-389          CORD RING 9X9-1/2X.275 BUNA-N     9.50
U9-390      "O"RING FOR PN SERIES PUMPS          9.50
U9-393      "O" RING BUNA-N 2.36 ID X            1.75
U9-394SS    SEAL,SHAFT 3/4" TYPE 6A J.CRAN      71.00
U9-396      "O" RING 3.00 X 3.19 X 3/            1.75
U9-397      SEAL 3/8" DOUBLE LIP GREE            3.50
U9-398      SEAL 5/16" DOUBLE LIP                5.00
U9-399      "O" RING SQUARE CUT BUNA             5.00
U9-414      O RING 2.25ID 2.50 OD NITRILE        3.50
U9-416      SQ CUT "O" RING NITRILE              3.50
U9-417      SEAL,LIP                            14.00
U9-418      "O" RING 2-320 BUNA-N                1.75
U9-423       "O" RING 3.72 ID NITRILE            3.25
U9-424      "O" RING SQUARE CUT VITON           49.00
U9-425      "O" RING 1.984 ID VITON              5.00
U9-426      "O" RING 10.0 ID VITON 75           50.00
U9-427      "O" RING 2.359 ID VITON              5.25
U9-429SS    SHAFT SEAL VITON TYPE 21            76.00
U9-430      O RING 3.38OD 3.109ID BUN            6.25
U9-432SS    SEAL, SHAFT 5/8" VITON/CAR         106.00
U9-433SS    SEAL, SHAFT 1-1/4" BUNA-N           88.00
U9-434      O RING SIZE 2-260 VITON             43.00
U9-435SS    EXTERNAL RETAINING E-RING            3.50
U9-439A     SHAFT SEAL BELLOWS 1/ SHAFT         42.00
U9-439B     SHAFT SEAL MATING RING 1/2 SHA      32.00
U9-444       "O" RING 2.484"ID 2.75"OD NIT       0.75
U9-448      O RING 4.975ID 5.395OD NITRILE       2.25
U9-449      O RING 1.762OD 1.484ID 2-222 B       1.50
U9-451SS    SHAFT SEAL-SILICON CARBIDE/VIT     179.00
U9-47       SHAFT SEAL W/ O RING 1 I            63.00
U9-49       O RING                               3.50
U9-96SS     SHAFT SEAL 1-1/8" W/S.S.           190.00
U9-99       SHAFT SEAL 3/4 INCH CUP SEAT        29.00
U97-102SS   RING-ROPE HANDLE                     3.50
U97-122     PVC CEMENT 1/4PT NO. 705             9.25
U97-153P    PRIMING BAFFLE                       7.50
U97-21      1/4" ROPE BRAIDED POLY               1.75
W02375      PCP GASKET                           5.00
W08757      PCP GASKET                           5.00
W22202      GASKET                               6.25
W31112      NYLATRON BEARING                     3.50
W45062      EPOXY                               98.00
W52025      BACKPLATE 1448C1                   435.00
W52033      BACKPLATE 1371B2                   581.00
W52037      IMPELLER 3HP 1476C3                440.00
W52039      IMPELLER 5HP 1476C2                417.00
W52068      DISCHARGE PIPE BRKT 1605A           47.00
W52082F     PARTIAL MOTOR 1672B1 2HP 1P      1,519.00
W52083F     PARTIAL MOTOR 1672B2 2HP 3P        962.00
W52084F     PARTIAL MOTOR 1672B3 5HP 1P      2,719.00
W52090      KEY 3/16" SQ 1299A3                  9.50
W52093      IMP RETAINER 1-1/8 DIA 1451A2      177.00
W52117      BACKPLATE 1333C1                   456.00
W52129     IMPELLER 1226C1                    934.00
W52145     BEARING RETAINER 1346B1            245.00
W52149F    PARTIAL MOTOR 1672B6 5HP 1P 17   3,086.00
W52153F    PARTIAL MOTOR 1672B7 5HP 3P 17   2,374.00
W52159     IMPELLER 10HP 1427C2             2,349.00
W52163     IMPELLER 7HP 1476C1                352.00
W52169     DISCHARGE BASE 1240C1            1,939.00
W52171     LIFT-OUT GUIDE 1243C1            1,264.00
W52174     PIPE GUIDE LIFT-OUT 1382A           73.00
W52181     UPPER GUIDE RAIL BRKT 1579C1       428.00
W52191     IMPELLER RETAINER 1298A1            50.00
W52193     WEAR RING 1297A1                    92.00
W52194     WEAR RING 1297A2                   123.00
W52200     IMPELLER BUSHING 1610A2            127.00
W52206L    TERMINAL COVER ASSY 1694B        1,573.00
W52207L    TERMINAL COVER ASSY 1695B        1,885.00
W52208L    TERMINAL COVER ASSY 1696B        1,471.00
W52219     IMPELLER 12HP 6011 1473C1        1,689.00
W52221     IMPELLER 7 1/2HP 6013 1473C3     1,936.00
W52259     CUTTER-20SG 1636B1                 409.00
W52261     CUTTER RING-20SG 1630B1            528.00
W52269     1" DIA FLEX TUBE 1673A1              9.50
W52271L    IMPELLER & BUSHING ASSY-4011 1     936.00
W52272L    IMPELLER & BUSHING ASSY-4013 1   1,283.00
W52273L    IMPELLER & BUSHING ASSY-4511 1   1,012.00
W52274L    IMPELLER & BUSHING ASSY-4512 1   1,274.00
W52275L    IMPELLER & BUSHING ASSY-4513 1   1,274.00
W52276L    IMPELLER & BUSHING ASSY-6011 1   1,518.00
W52277L    IMPELLER & BUSHING ASSY-6012 1   1,264.00
W52278L    IMPELLER & BUSHING ASSY-6013 1   1,726.00
W52284     UPPER RAIL BRKT                     98.00
W52290     MOVABLE FLANGE-20SG 1715D          474.00
W52293     LOCKING BAR 1717B1                  65.00
W52295     GUIDE RAIL BRKT-12SG 1719C1        148.00
W52457L    TERMINAL COVER ASSY-12SG 1P      1,610.00
W52462     BOTTOM RING PLATE-12SG              32.00
W52462F    BOTTOM RING PLATE (12SG)            32.00
W52470F    BOTTOM RING (20SG) 1770A1           40.00
W52683     TERMINAL COVER-12 SG 1740C2        581.00
W54002L    Terminal Cover Assembly          1,154.00
W60932     PCPC0743 COUPLING - SPLIN           10.75
W69-241    VERTICAL SWITCH/CORD ASY            80.00
W9555       SELDON PACKING RING SERVICE S      12.25
ZA000020   VF 1" BOTTOM VALVE (POLYPROPYL       8.00
ZA004870   FLEXTUBE+CURVE M-F 1/4-3/4          24.00
ZA006660   TAPERED HOSE BARB ADA25-18-12        3.50
ZA007420   MANICOTTO 1"1/4GAS-1"1/4NPT FF       7.00
ZB400960   AQUAGARDEN KIT-KA4                  32.00
ZB902110   1 1/4" NPT check valve assy         12.25
ZBR00010   NOCCHI SHAFT SEAL COMPLETE          25.00
ZBR00050   SHAFT SEAL PKG FOR JET PUMP 28      22.75
ZBR05420   BASE APPOGGIO COMPL.60LT.CATAF      38.00

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Tags:
Stats:
views:4
posted:3/1/2013
language:Latin
pages:53