Timetables - PC Coaches in Lincoln. Leading coach holiday, coach ... - DOC by 8869Er

VIEWS: 9 PAGES: 1

									                                        E66s, Louth – Market rasen

Days of Operation                  Monday to Friday, School days

Louth , Bus Station             07:45                      16:26
South kellington, Church Lane   07:53                      16:18
Ludford, Black horse            08:04                      16:07
Ludford, Magna Mile             08:08                      16:03
Crape Mile farm                 08:12                      16:00
Sixhills                        08:14                      15:58
North Willingham, Starks Lane   08:18                      15:55
Market Rasen, De Aston School   08:25                      15:50
Brookenby, York Rd junction     08:40                      15:30
Brookenby, Kent rd junction     08:44                      15:28
Brookenby, swinhope junction    08:48                      15:22
Binbrooke primary school        08:55                      15:15




Timetable effective from

Issue Number

								
To top