Timetables - PC Coaches in Lincoln. Leading coach holiday, coach ... - Download Now DOC by Y32ZHW

VIEWS: 0 PAGES: 1

									                                B457 Lincoln to Horncastle Schools

      Days of Operation                     Monday to Friday, School Days

      Lincoln, Bunkers Hill                      07:20 16:55
      Lincoln, Bus Station, Stand J              07:30 16:45
      Washingborough,Sarga Takeaway              07:40 16:35
      Branston Booths, Phone Box                 07:47 16:28
      Barney Memorial                            07:56 16:19
      Southrey, Highthorpe                       08:02 16:13
      Tupholme, Willow Farm                      08:04 16:11
      Bucknall, Oakwell Hall Farm                08:08 16:07
      Bucknall, Post Office                      08:10 16:05
      Horsington, Elder Tree Pub                 08:13 16:02
      Edlington, Barsey Walk Kennels             08:15 16:00
      Thimbleby                                  08:18 15:57
      Horncastle, Queen Elizabeth                08:25 15:50
      Horncastle, Banovallum                     08:35 15:40
      Horncastle, Primary School                 08:45 15:30
      Horncastle, Market Place                   09:00 15:25
      Baumber, Red Lion PH                       09:07 15:17
      Hatton, Post Office                        09:13 15:11
      Langton By Wragby, post office             09:15 15:09
      Wragby                                     09:18 15:06
      Langworth Crossroads                       09:25 14:59
      Sudbrooke Lane End                         09:27 14:56
      Reepham, Kennel lane                       09:32 14:50
      Fiskerton, Ferry lane                        --  14:45
      Cherry Willingham, High St                 09:35   --
      Cherry Willingham, Laburnham Rd End          --  14:42
      Lincoln County Hospital                    09:40 14:37
      Lincoln Bus station                        09:50 14:30




Timetable effective from

          Issue Number

								
To top