Timetables by vIPDym06

VIEWS: 21 PAGES: 2

									                                           8534 Lincoln to Market Rasen

Days of Operation                     Monday to Friday, School Days

Lincoln, City Bus station          07:25   16:50
Cherry Willingham, Hawthorn Ave    07:42   16:33
Cherry Willingham, Post Office     07:45   16:30
Fiskerton, High Street             07:50   16:25
Reepham, Rail Crossing             07:56   16:19
Sudbrooke, Lane End                08:02   16:13
Langworth Crossroads               08:05   16:10
Bullington, Lane End               08:07   16:08
Wragby                             08:10   16:05
Holton cum Beckering               08:15   16:00
Lissington                         08:20   15:55
Linwood                            08:25   15:50
Market Rasen, De Aston School      08:35   15:40
Market Rasen, opp. Market Place    09:15   15:25
Middle Rasen, Mill Lane            09:19   15:21
Faldingworth, Village Hall         09:22   15:17
Welton, opp. Market Rasen Road     09:27   15:13
Dunholme, opp. Roselea Avenue      09:35   15:05
Sudbrooke, Holme Drive             09:45   14:55
Sudbrooke, Cherry Tree Café        09:46     -
North Greetwell, Westfield Drive   09:50   14:50
Lincoln, Bunkers Hill              09:55   14:40
Lincoln, Railway Station           10:10   14:30



Timetable effective from

Issue Number

								
To top