Documents
Resources
Learning Center
Upload
Plans & pricing Sign in
Sign Out

Amy Charron

VIEWS: 46,222 PAGES: 1

									                       MISSING PERSON
      Date: 9/17/2012                          Case #: 116599312                             Author ID: DO

NIC #:                M650923871
Last Name:            CHARRON
First Name:           AMY
Nickname:             KRISTINE
Age:                  44
Gender:               FEMALE
Height:               5'09"
Weight:               172
Eyes:                 HAZ
Hair:                 BRO
Complexion:           LIGHT
Race:                 WHITE
Date of birth:        02-08-1968
Date of last contact: 08-31-2012




MISSING PERSON WAS LAST KNOWN TO HAVE CONTACT FRIENDS ON 08-31-2012 AND
POSSIBLY LEFT FROM HER RESIDENT IN HER TAN COLOR MINI COOPER.

THE PLATE IS 399LHC

IF SEEN, PLEASE CALL THE HOUSTON POLICE DEPARTMENT MISSING PERSON'S UNIT AT
713/731-5332.




           Houston Police Department- Missing Persons Unit
                            713-731-5223
Produced on Critical Reach System 11510:641. See www.criticalreach.org for more information on Critical Reach alerts.

								
To top