Documents
Resources
Learning Center
Upload
Plans & pricing Sign in
Sign Out

Vendor-Std-Names-Not-Certfd-Jul21-2010

VIEWS: 605 PAGES: 188

  • pg 1
									Vendor Location Standard Name (Loc Lgl_Nm)    eVA VCUST Code
# 1 Towing & Repair, Inc.                    E28599
#1 Wholesale Blinds                          VS0000058293
1 Nation Technology Corp                     E516
1 Step Detect Associates                     E46805
1220 Exhibits, Inc.                          VS0000006160
123 SECURITYPRODUCTS.COM                     E64669
123... Embroidery                            VS0000041150
1-800-GOT-JUNK                               VS0000018930
1-800-Radiator                               VS0000012177
192 Stony Mill Rd Danville, Va               VS0000038924
1E Incorporated                              VS0000032365
1st Class Cleaners LLC                       VS0000028062
1st National Business Consulting Firm, L     E63565
1st Stop Computing Solutions                 VS0000012428
2 EDUC8U Games                               VS0000056588
2/90 Sign Systems                            E78785
2000.Net Computers Inc.                      E33326
21st Century Design                          E40972
22nd Century Technologies                    E87050
2L Productions                               E5007
2nd Chance Productions                       E53654
3 Seasons Environmental                      VS0000016223
321 Screen Stamping                          VS0000048063
360 HARDWARE & RENTAL                        VS0000053191
3D DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING, LLC             VS0000049395
3D Information Technology Incorporated       VS0000009283
3D Sound                                     VS0000017776
3-DO Telecommunications, LLC                 VS0000010623
3F CHIMICA AMERCIAS CHARLOTTE                VS0000041157
3M Co -Electronics Markets Materials Div     E38987
3rd Wave Consulting Services                 VS0000046448
3V Design Group and Marketing, LLC           VS0000034155
4 All Memory                                 E25827
4 Seasons Landscaping                        VS0000029882
4 Star Village                               VS0000051337
4 Wheel Drive Specialty Conversion Divis     E3043
40eleven Design Solutions                    VS0000058279
4Alarm Lawn & Landscaping LLC.               VS0000064494
4Bb Logistics, LLC                           VS0000053475
4DD Studios                                  VS0000025699
4M CLICO                                     VS0000058894
4Wave Inc.                                   VS0000011687
5 STAR ENTERPRISES, LLC                      VS0000015439
5 Stars Cleaning Services                    VS0000011851
500 W Bethany Dr                             VS0000054151
522 Productions, LLC                         VS0000064441
5Linx                                        VS0000037144
6K SYSTEMS, INCORPORATED                     P396
7 Hills Lock & Key                         VS0000064210
815, Inc.                                  E82917
8th Planet Design                          E5571
911 EP, INC                                VS0000014639
9286 Sylvia Ave Hayes, VA 23072-4336       VS0000034223
A - Link Systems                           VS0000036724
A & A Cleaning Inc.                        E44370
A & A Premium Paint Distributor, LLC       VS0000056990
A & B Kearns Trucking and Stone            VS0000036209
A & D Lawn Service                         VC0000107440
A & D Linestriping                         E83469
a & j global foods                         VS0000035357
A & L Lawn Care                            VS0000033297
A & L SERVICE INDUSTRIES                   C15491
A & R Sportbags Company                    E83862
A & R Trucking                             VS0000037744
A & R Vending                              E84117
A & S ENTERPRISES                          E85843
A & S Screen Printing & Embroidery         VC0000098980
A A Mailing Company                        E62579
A Air Duct Cleaning                        VS0000041229
A All Animal Control                       VS0000059553
A and J Cleaning Service                   VS0000016192
A and L Technology                         VS0000026542
A and N Painting,LLC                       VS0000062667
A Better Choice Delivery, Inc.             E77696
A Better Image                             VS0000027029
A Better Life Counseling Services,LLC      VS0000032862
A Big Jim's Bar-B-Que                      VS0000045975
A BLESSED CLEANING SERVICE                 VS0000017780
A Cleaning Services                        VS0000048741
A Concrete, Inc.                           VS0000047766
A CUT ABOVE LAWN CARE                      E73642
A Diversity Advantage                      VS0000029862
A E COLLECTIVE,P.C.                        C18898
A G Dail INC.                              E12007
A JANITORIAL SERVICES                      VS0000033280
A La Carte Cafe                            VS0000031161
A New Day Consulting                       VS0000020813
A Plus Electrical Services                 VS0000009427
A Plus Fire & Safety                       VS0000032018
A Plus Personnel Services                  VS0000008575
A PLUS SCRAPBOOKING STORE                  E80296
A Q Group LLC                              VS0000057480
A Shade Better                             E84496
A Spirit of Excellence Company             VS0000042892
A Step Above Professional Carpet Care, C   VS0000020052
A to Z interpreting Services               VS0000058720
A Touch of Class Body Shop                 VS0000064465
A Touch Of Elegance                        VS0000062058
A WINDOW WIZARD, INC.                      E48878
A WOMEN'S BEST FRIEND                      VS0000021157
a YOUniqueDESIGN                           VS0000035497
A& N Janitorial Service                    VS0000040612
A&A DENTAL STAFFING & PRODUCTS             VS0000025173
A&A Environmental LLC                      VS0000012217
A&BA/CHEATINGREF                           E65792
A&C Reinforcing Steel                      VS0000024336
A&E CONSTRUCTION SERVICE                   VS0000039294
A&F Service Contractors                    E84640
A&J SUPPLY,INC                             E5746
A&M Moving INC.                            VS0000057579
A&P Partners, LLC                          E71682
A&R Landscaping, Tree Service and Painti   VS0000042335
A&S Contracting                            E14051
a. j. etheridge & co., inc.                E82660
A. L. Freedman Promotional Advertising     E910
A.C. Schultes of Maryland, Inc.            E87557
A.C.R. Construction - Home Improvement     VC0000130420
A.F Wendling Inc                           VS0000042416
A.N.A. Family Services, LLC                VS0000034077
A.R. Horsley & Company, LLC                E70743
A.S.R. HVAC & ELECTRICAL,LLC               VS0000038883
A.T.ELECTRIC                               VS0000063365
A.W.T. World Trade, Inc.                   VS0000020518
A/Accurate Pest Control                    E85527
A/E Data Integration, Inc.                 VS0000057878
A/E/C Training Technologies, LLC           E78155
A-1 Beauty & Barber College                E70822
A-1 Concrete Leveling                      E81649
A1 Decks N More, LLC                       VS0000049371
A-1 Duct Cleaning Services                 VS0000053352
A1 LUXURY LIMOUSINE SERVICE                VS0000016531
A1 STEEM IT CARPET & UPHOLESTRY CLEANING   E65307
A1 Teletronics                             E47562
A1 Welding Services                        E66739
a2z Mobile Office Solutions, Inc.          VS0000049491
AA Conscientious Carpet Care               E38348
AA WORLD TRADE MARKETING, INC.             E34812
AAA CLEANING SERVICE                       VS0000028662
AAA Electrical Contracting, Inc.           E87964
AAA Iron Works                             VS0000009896
AAA METRO COMPUTERS                        VS0000032559
AAA Quality Striping Inc.                  E55659
AAA Recycling and Trash Removal            E5240
aaa renovation inc                         VS0000057541
AAAA Self Storage                          E69887
AAABLE Masonry                             VS0000019537
AAdvantage Laundry Systems                 VS0000061496
AAF-McQuay Inc.                            E27990
AAIDD                                      VS0000026153
AAM Professional Service                   VS0000062599
AAPX, LLC                                  VS0000053316
Aardvark Supplies                          VS0000023316
AARGUS PLASTICS                            E69165
Aaron Office Furniture                     E958
Aarshaw Electric                           VS0000041687
AASHTO                                     E40621
Aastra Intecom, Inc.                       E37917
Ab Coaster                                 VS0000064503
AB Landscape Ground Maintenance INC        VS0000035750
AB MOVER SOLUTIONS CORP.                   VS0000021009
AB Signs & Graphics                        VS0000064270
ABA MORIAH CORPORATION                     E4969
Abacus Diagnostics                         E82813
ABASN Promotional Products                 VS0000032507
ABATE PEST CONTROL                         VS0000013554
Abaxis, Inc.                               E55523
Abbey Carpet Flooring & Design Center      VS0000024180
Abbey Carpet of Hampton                    E3259
Abbott Laboratories Inc - Ross Products    E87063
Abbott Laboratories, Inc.                  VS0000008594
ABBYS ARK TRAINING & EDUCATION CONSULTAN   E62047
ABBY'S Quality Foods                       VS0000044653
ABC Cleaning Services                      VS0000038314
ABC Creations, LLC                         VS0000063012
ABC Enterprises Unlimited                  VS0000029733
ABC Fire Extinguishers                     E73529
ABC Photo & Imaging Services, Inc.         E31517
ABCO 100, A Division of Group US, Inc.     E43715
abco corporation                           E8903
ABCR GmbH & Co.KG                          VS0000053350
ABD No More                                VS0000061664
Abingdon Auto Machine Co                   VS0000007028
Abingdon Cleaning Specialists              VS0000028500
Abingdon Motor Parts Co.                   E16742
ABIS                                       VS0000062733
ABL Landscape Architecture                 VS0000042358
ABL Management, Inc.                       E32187
Able and Associates                        VS0000007621
ABLE BODY DEMOLITION                       VS0000001081
Able Janitorial Supply                     VS0000010876
Able Security                              VS0000056243
Able Translations Ltd.                     VS0000015944
ABM Bathroom Refinishing                   E86485
ABM Janitorial Services                    E41259
ABO Pharmaceuticals                        VS0000032938
About Babies Inc.                          E87202
ABOUT SIGNS INC.                           E81723
AboveNet Communications, Inc.              E3664
ABR Corporation                            E73322
ABS                                        VS0000064062
ABS Computer Technology, Inc               E46358
ABS Consulting Inc.                        E51152
ABS Parts Washer                           E86415
Absolute Best State Supply                 VS0000029129
ABSOLUTE CATERING,LLC                      E63969
Absolute Data Products                     VS0000047738
Abundant Staffing Agency                   VS0000019149
AC Hauling                                 VS0000051722
Ac Temporaries, Inc.                       VS0000039909
Academic & Professional Servicees          E45680
Academic Superstore                        E34221
Academic Traditions                        VC0000147480
Academic, Ethics and Sports Services       E66191
AcademyHealth                              VS0000064387
ACC International Inc.                     E70319
Accawmacke Ornamentals                     VC0000089080
Accent Landscaping, Inc.                   E8539
Accents By Design                          VS0000041379
Accenture                                  E15966
Access Control Specialists                 E65941
Access National Bank                       VS0000053855
Access Network Solutions                   VS0000040915
ACCESS ONE                                 VS0000032381
Access Tools                               E68296
Accessories Contract Sales Inc Casson Ar   VS0000031493
Acclaimed Refinish & Repair                VS0000017877
accomack fence                             VS0000027651
Accountants International                  VS0000055225
Accounting Strategies to Solutions         VS0000019740
AccountServ                                E58768
Accruent, Inc                              E67448
Accubuilt Inc                              VS0000040914
Accumedscript LLP                          VS0000055261
Accurate Industries                        VS0000009973
Accurate Installations & Moving Services   VS0000015201
AccuTek Laboratories                       E73923
ACE Adventure Center                       E79904
ACE CARE                                   E59787
Ace Cleaning Service Janitorial            E5330
Ace Communication Arts                     VS0000045375
ACE Communications                         VS0000055649
Ace Computing                              E55870
ACE Fuel System a WAI Company              VS0000030857
Ace Glass Incorporated                     E79988
Ace Hardware                              E11519
Ace Hardwood FLoors, Inc.                 VS0000031885
Ace Hauling                               VS0000058541
Ace Home Improvements                     VS0000061103
ACE MARINE                                E85269
Ace Mechanical and Construction Co.       E3401
ACE PENINSULA HARDWARE                    E22121
ACE Trophies & Awards                     VS0000017389
Aceleracion - Extrema - Newspaper LLC     VC0000146100
ACG Architects                            VS0000052292
ACI FACILITY MAINTENANCE, INC.            VS0000013548
ACL Services Ltd.                         E41350
ACM Technical and Environmental           VS0000057221
Acme Decalcomania Ltd.                    VS0000015621
Acme Food Products Co. Inc.               VS0000046498
Acme Plastic Engraving                    P46
ACO Med Supply, Inc.                      E26503
Acolyst                                   E23871
Acorn Software Training                   VS0000024030
Acoustic Piano Tuning                     VS0000036011
ACP Direct                                E89314
Acronis, Inc.                             E88612
ACS Enterprise Solutions Inc - Gov Rec    E64416
ACS Enterprise Solutions Inc - Gov Rec    E58366
ACS Enterprise Solutions Inc - ST & Lcl   VS0000001543
ACS Enterprise Solutions Inc - ST & Lcl   VS0000030864
ACS Systems & Engineering, Inc.           E3457
ACT Communications, Inc.                  VS0000059965
Action Electronics                        E52444
Action Landscaping & Lawn Svc.            VC0000146400
Action Sports International               E68897
Action Training Systems                   VS0000022242
ACTIVEMUSICIAN.COM                        VS0000054486
ACUI Procure                              E49263
Acuity Audio Visual                       E55107
Acuity Specialty Products Inc.            VS0000057298
Acumen Communications                     VC0000133180
AcuTemp                                   E83046
Acutrack                                  VS0000064580
Ad Art                                    VC0000065180
AD ART COMPANY                            E44558
Adair Trucking                            VS0000018782
Adam Matthew Digital Ltd                  VS0000027933
Adams Construction Co                     E11016
Adams Marketing Associates, Inc.          E53869
Adams Outdoor Advertising, L.P.           E17698
ADAPT, Incorporated                       E81940
Adaptive Consulting                       E71271
ADC Enterprises                           VS0000026843
ADC The Map People                         E18035
Ad-centive Marketing                       E75370
ADCO Signs and Scenic Services, Inc.       E62446
Adcom Wire d/b/a Hoover Wire               E254
Add Cube Equipment                         E5413
Addison Shoe Company                       E87731
AdGen Telecom Group, Inc.                  VS0000061447
ADI Mobile Health                          VS0000008588
ADI SOLUTIONS, INC.                        E38490
adidas                                     VS0000029698
ADJ Enterprises                            VS0000011118
Adler Display, Inc.                        VS0000010825
Adlers Art & Frame                         E56439
AdLinks                                    E74480
Admin Plus Computer Services               E1961
Administrative Distinction Assessment &    VS0000044300
Administrative Plus Support Services       VS0000012501
Adona Music                                VS0000026074
Adoni Muzic Group                          E17375
Adonis Services                            VS0000037780
ADP & LEP Associates                       VS0000033611
ADP Graphic Communications, Inc.           E86957
ADT Security Services Inc.                 VS0000041962
ADURA INC                                  VS0000019099
Advance Maintenance Service                VS0000020807
Advance Management Group                   E89843
Advance Signs & Engraving                  E30970
Advanced Coffee Tech Service               E83129
Advanced Computer Electronics, Inc.        E19795
Advanced Computer Technology               VS0000030943
Advanced Door and Access                   VS0000048424
Advanced Engine Technology Ltd.            VS0000030689
Advanced Global Systems                    VS0000004487
Advanced Information Systems               E4751
ADVANCED INVENTORY & MOVING                VS0000061783
Advanced Measurement Technology, Inc.      E36263
Advanced Mechanical Technology, Inc        E49808
Advanced Military Technology, Inc.         VS0000041305
Advanced Office Equipment, Inc.            E40818
Advanced Restoration Services, Inc.        VS0000025087
Advanced Risk Management Techniques, Inc   VS0000016384
adVANCEd Site Worx                         VS0000043550
Advanced Technical Systems                 E35400
Advanced Toner Supplies                    VS0000037421
Advanced Vision                            E47576
Advanced Visual Systems                    E79749
Advanced Wireless Communications           VS0000036056
AdvantaClean Systems, Inc.                 VS0000009793
Advantage Auto Parts                       E57522
Advantage Environmental Consultants LLC   VS0000054023
Advantage Office Systems                  E1773
Advantage Septic Service, LLC             E72228
Advantage Wildlife Solutions              VS0000006980
Adventure Exhibits                        E57130
Adventure Scuba Company                   VS0000052777
Advertising Systems, LLC                  VS0000016177
Advocate Rx Solutions                     E57633
AECAS Corporation                         VS0000008119
AECOM Services of NC Inc                  C24294
AECOM Services of NC Inc                  E18648
AECOM Services of NC Inc - Watershed      E29412
AED brands                                VS0000038198
AEL Data                                  VS0000043613
Aero Integrated Solutions, Inc.           E16770
Aero Mechanical Inc.                      VS0000064081
Aerobiology Laboratory Associates, Inc.   VS0000010707
AES Consulting Engineers                  VS0000026820
AES Corporate Services Inc.               E70521
AES Precast, Inc.                         E49642
Aetna Student Health Agency Inc.          E83281
AFA Protection Systems, Inc               VS0000030920
Affiliated Research Economics             VS0000064344
Affinity Systems, Inc.                    E3427
Affordable Fencing                        VS0000012224
AFFORDABLE GRAPHICS LLC                   VS0000048638
Affordable Lawn Care                      VS0000006579
Affordable Library Products               VS0000012953
Affordable Painting LLC                   VS0000043154
Affordable Towing                         VS0000036277
Affordable Tractors                       E18616
affordable vacancies llc                  VS0000030577
AFL Web Printing                          VS0000024452
Aflac                                     VS0000036624
AFLAC                                     VS0000037582
Aflac                                     VS0000041351
Aflac                                     VS0000061727
AFLAC                                     E42439
African American Publications             E58369
AFS/Affordable Flooring Solutions         VS0000059822
Agape Travel and Tours                    E50254
AGATHON PRESS                             E58571
Aggregate Industries Inc.                 E5150
Agilaire LLC                              VS0000051876
Agile Emissary                            VS0000054204
agland resources                          VS0000063344
Agrisera                                  VS0000007233
AGS, LLC                                  VS0000064096
Agur Solutions                            VS0000064281
Agviq Environmental Services               VS0000011826
AH/TRIS TILE INC                           VS0000032180
AHC Nutrition Services                     VS0000027949
AIDS/HIV Services Group, Inc               VS0000056001
Aig-Allison Instrumentation Group          VS0000057730
AIM                                        VS0000043909
AIM Lawn Care                              E75755
Aiphone                                    VS0000013569
Air & Water, Inc.                          E54948
AIR CARE                                   VS0000063000
Air Components & Systems, Ltd              VS0000064638
Air Masters Heating & A/C Company          VS0000001687
Air Networking                             VS0000055281
Air Pollution Control Products, Inc.       E11731
AIR/TAK                                    E41528
AIRCLEAN SYSTEMS                           E52872
Aircraft Specialties Inc                   VS0000023081
Aircraft Spruce & Specialty                VS0000016498
Airkem Tidewater, Inc.                     VC0000048660
Airport Auto Collision                     E83802
Airport Subs                               E69454
Airtech Industries                         E79491
Airtime Watersports Inc.                   VS0000055725
AIS - Reston - VA                          VS0000064139
AIT Industries                             E45594
Aits Septic Service, Inc                   E24507
AJ Piscitelli and Associates               E60666
Ajel Technologies Inc                      E74283
AJER Design & Embroidery                   VS0000001305
AJS INC                                    E48697
AK Defense                                 VS0000060179
AK Uniforms & Equipment Company            E9297
Akima Facilities Management, LLC           VS0000049365
AKJ Wholesale LLC dba AKJ Books            E31052
Akko Global dba Metro Textile              VS0000063861
Alan M. Katz, Ph.D.                        E32920
Alanco/TSI PRISM, Inc.                     E74621
AlarmPro Security Services                 VS0000048629
Alaska Fence Company Inc.                  VS0000028723
Alban Tire Corp.                           E55116
ALBEMARLE ASPHALT SERVICES                 VS0000049706
Albemarle Designs                          E35939
Albemarle Glass and Mirror                 VS0000008310
Albemarle Seamless Guttering               E16138
Albemarle Superwash and Lawn Maintenance   VS0000027404
albemarle tree                             VS0000036122
Albert Halac                               E81
Albors & Associates Inc                    VS0000009131
Al-Cin Inc.                                VS0000008808
ALerCHEK, Inc.                             VS0000064198
Alert Services Inc.                        E20198
Alexander's Mobility Services              VS0000008263
Alexandria Armature Works                  VS0000026343
Alia Writing & Marketing Services, LLC     VS0000000707
Alienware Corporation                      E445
Alisa International of Orlando, LLC        VS0000040756
AlivePromo, Inc.                           VS0000054021
All About Flowers & Flights of Fancy       VS0000061943
ALL ABOUT LOCKSMITHING                     E5279
All American Beverage Services             VS0000021274
All American Power washing                 VS0000002441
All Business Systems & Deign Inc.          E31346
All City Entertainment                     E33768
All Hazard Safety Associates               VS0000054101
All In 1 Services                          VS0000016459
all in one cleaning                        VS0000004950
All Inclusive Consulting Services          E31681
All Indoor Farm Store, LLC                 E74892
ALL IS WELL                                VS0000061392
ALL OCCASION CATERING                      VS0000019565
All Phases Lawn Care                       VS0000035534
ALL PIPING                                 E56519
ALL PRO SERVICES                           C17862
All Recreation of Virginia, Inc.           E31183
ALL RITE DISTRIBUTING CO., INC.            VS0000047096
All Seasons Enterprises                    VS0000033486
All Secure Inc.                            E43536
All Service, Inc.                          E19784
All Sports Cam                             VS0000043606
All States Industrial Supply, Inc.         VS0000034181
ALL THAT MUSIC                             VS0000016760
All Tune and Lube                          VS0000018376
AllClean Professional Services             VS0000062071
All-County Heating and Air-Countioning     VS0000054112
All-County Security Agency, Inc.           VS0000064562
alleghany landscaping                      VS0000017183
allegheny realty                           E86326
Allegiance Software, Inc.                  E23165
Allegiance, Inc                            VS0000063156
Allegra Print & Imaging                    VS0000041148
Allegra Print & Imaging                    VS0000022676
Allegra Print & Imaging of Reston          VS0000037548
Allegra Print & Imaging of Springfield,    E75024
Allen Austin Executive Search Consultant   VS0000015811
Allen Meek                                 E13568
Allen, Texas                               VS0000008479
ALLENDALE FARM                             VS0000020261
allens carpet and vinyl outlet             VS0000032749
Allen's Landscaping Incoporated            VS0000029035
AllenWood Farm                             E86049
Allfirst Courier Service                   VS0000031067
Allgreen lawncare and landscapes           VS0000013046
Alliance Business Interiors Inc            VS0000045484
Alliance Collision Center,Inc              E7339
Alliance Group                             VS0000018818
Alliance Recruiting Resources, Inc.        VS0000052451
Alliant Insurance Services                 VS0000014505
ALLIED ALARM                               E27197
ALLIED CLEANING SERVICES                   C16912
Allied Concrete Products LLC               P65
Allied Electronics Inc                     E10295
Allied Materials and Equipment Co., Inc.   E73228
ALLIED NAVAL SUPPLIERS CORP.               E67620
Allied Rental Centers                      E61356
Allied Services                            E71542
Allied Trailer Sales & Rentals             E28408
All-N-1 Services Inc.                      E77843
All-N-One Business Services, LLC           VS0000019313
Allsafe Equipment And Supply Company       E67970
All-Star Glass & Mirror, Inc.              VS0000064597
Allstar Temporary Services                 E58820
Alltek                                     VS0000001069
ALMR INC                                   VS0000030359
Alon Electric Co LLC                       VS0000019822
Alonzo Ours Construction Inc               VS0000032481
Alpha Card Systems                         E86630
Alpha Farm                                 VS0000022093
Alpha Inspections & Monitoring, LLC        VS0000033731
Alpha Omega Professional Cleaning Specia   E45041
Alpha Omega Translations                   VS0000030869
Alpha Professional Fitness                 VS0000048715
Alpha Technologies Inc.                    VS0000039170
Alpha Technology Associate Inc.            E79661
Alpha Training and Consulting              VS0000052195
Alphadog Signs & Graphics                  VS0000013069
AlphaGraphics Downtown Richmond            E4854
Alphonso Jenkins, Jr.                      VS0000000206
Alpine Towers International Inc.           VS0000050720
Al-Razaq Computing Services                E59114
Al's Mobile Washing Service                VC0000130060
Alsco Inc                                  E1807
Altavista Instruments & Controls           VS0000028416
Altavista Lawn Care                        E4714
Altek Systems                              E74992
Alternative Computer Technology, Inc.      VS0000004350
Alternative Handling Technologies, LLC     VS0000033311
Alternative Imaging Systems                VS0000038107
Alternative Solutions Lifeline Inc.        VS0000030361
ALTERthought                               VS0000040150
Althaus Design Studio                      E22612
Altist Welding and Fabrication             VS0000053261
Alto Plaza                                 VS0000056423
Aluminum Chambered Boats, Inc.             VS0000028642
Aluminum Specialties Co Inc Hercules       E43779
Aluminum Specialties Co Inc Hercules       E17443
Always Green Lawn Maintenance              VS0000002200
Alyson Dietz Design                        VS0000026115
Alyson's Cafe' & Catering                  E69365
AM Technical Solutions, Inc.               VS0000025246
Amanda Wood                                VS0000042752
AMATEA, LLC                                E69547
Amateur Electronic Supply                  E30731
Amato Industries                           VS0000025992
AMAZING GRACE STABLE, INC.                 VS0000057072
Ambar Realty Group, LLC                    VS0000064483
Ambulatory Innovations, Inc.               E76229
AMC SPECIALTY                              E7259
AMDEV Communications Corporation           E57416
Amelia Feed & Hardware                     VS0000034514
Amercare Products, Inc.                    E473
America Charters                           VS0000050271
America Is Making It                       E66094
American Advertising Distributors of No.   VC0000124360
American Amplifier & Television Corp       E29365
American Bicycle Security Company          VS0000017545
American Business Card Company             VS0000010038
American Cleaning Services                 VS0000052250
American Coatings Corporation              E53083
American Commissary Supply                 E43977
American Computer Technologies             VS0000060153
American Consumer Financial Network of M   VS0000009703
American Cybersystems Inc                  VS0000064486
American Directions Research Group, Inc.   VS0000024867
American Drapery, Blind, & Carpet, Inc     E42695
American Electric Power                    E52387
American Elements                          VS0000042652
AMERICAN EMERGENCY VEHICLES                C7142
American Eurocopter Corporation            VS0000063908
American Furniture Rentals, Inc.           E12791
American Highway Products Ltd.             E81975
American Historical Press                  E62231
American Hydroponics                       E62194
American Language Services                 VS0000028090
American Library Association               E71663
AMERICAN LOCKWORKS INC                     VS0000063726
American Loft and Lounge Furniture         VS0000042902
American Medical Depot                     VS0000035696
American Meteorological Society            E81362
American Multicultural Publications        VS0000041924
American Patriot Construction              VS0000061746
American Polygraph Services                VS0000027055
AMERICAN PRIDE AUTOMOTIVE                  E79620
AMERICAN PROCUREMENT & EXPORT LLC          VS0000043851
American Quality Foods                     VS0000022855
American Ramp                              E88706
American Seating Company                   E34595
American Steel Span                        E58210
American Steel, Inc                        VS0000036448
American Stripping Co./Richmond Inc.       VS0000037968
american supplies                          VS0000016185
American Tech-Force                        VS0000001329
American Time & Signal Company             E48053
American Tire Distributors                 E44295
AMERICAN TRAILERS                          E59059
American Truck & Trailer Supply, Inc.      E70642
American Water Services Underground Infr   E83177
Americana Souvenirs & Gifts                E77098
Americas Best Value Inn                    VS0000054015
America's Choice Cleaning Service          VS0000026102
Americhives                                VS0000064241
AmeriChoice                                VS0000036155
Americlean Services Corp.                  E44969
AmeriCode                                  VS0000044475
Americon                                   VS0000019408
AmeriKor Language & Mediation Services I   E61972
Ameriprise Financial Services, Inc,        VS0000037741
Amerisochi, Inc.                           E86456
Ameritech Test & Balance                   E86358
Ameri-tek International                    VS0000009219
AMES, Inc.                                 E55324
Amethyst Associates LLC                    VS0000010885
Ametropolitan Driving School               VS0000034767
AMF Williamsburg Lanes                     VS0000033223
AMHERST LAWN CARE                          E87658
AMI                                        E89241
AMIDEAST                                   VS0000029319
AMIS Systems, Inc                          E70226
Amissville                                 VS0000057816
Amity Rubberized Pen                       VS0000060067
Amkas Laboratories Inc                     E615
AML DOMESTIC SERVICES, LLC                 VS0000057355
AmoreEnterprises                           VS0000059340
Ampergen                                   VS0000001910
Amplifier Advisors, LLC                    VS0000053885
AMS Cleaning                               VS0000023484
AMS, Inc.                                  E10994
Amstep Products                            E46047
amsterdam printing                         E75185
AMV Broadcast Sales                        E31068
AmWINS Group Benefits, Inc.                VS0000052401
An Ounce of Prevention                     E61933
Anago of Hampton Roads                     E67327
Anaheim                                    VS0000049818
ANCHOR Commission                          E24300
Anchor Sales & Service                     E60538
Anchored Productions Event Services, LLC   VS0000028531
Anderson & Anderson Landscaping            E88258
Anderson Control, Inc.                     VS0000055514
Andrea K. Wiley, LCSW                      E87057
Andress & Associates                       VS0000050113
Andrews Services                           E64039
Andropogon Associates, Ltd.                E56073
Andy Devin                                 VS0000052779
Andy's Small Engine Repair                 VS0000055538
Angel Applications                         VC0000146340
Angel Cleaning Service                     VC0000052840
Angelia's Lock and Key                     VS0000036186
Angelo Painting Services Co.               VC0000128420
Angelo's Soccer Corner                     E70018
Angle Design                               VS0000006705
ANI Direct                                 E49006
Anita's Prestige Cleaning Services LLC     VC0000139660
Annandale                                  VS0000061629
Annashae Corporation                       VS0000030614
Ann's Wings and Things                     VS0000052218
Anrite Medical Supply                      VS0000063112
Ansun Enterprises                          VS0000020175
Ansys                                      E47480
Anthony's Ultimate Cleaning Service        VS0000064310
antscape photography                       VS0000027062
Anvil Prototype & Design                   VS0000041784
Any Lab Test Now                           VS0000036092
Anything Grows                             VS0000039859
Anytime Anywhere Truck & Trailer Repair    VC0000144320
Anytime Pest Control                       VS0000064541
ANZEA Textiles                             VS0000009970
AO Communications                          E36839
AOC Solutions                              VS0000019853
AP Management Service LLC                  VS0000057461
Apartment Connection                       VS0000063020
APC office                                 VS0000049969
Apex Enterprises, LLC                      VS0000063960
Apex Learning Inc                          E82527
API Technology                             VS0000061117
API Virginia                               E5875
Apian Software                             E62337
A-Plus Upholstery                          VS0000012434
APNGA Nuclear Gauge Training               VS0000041386
Appalachia Tool Works, llc                 VS0000052660
Appalachian Juvenile Commission            E17816
appalachian mountain books                 VS0000004933
Appalachian Naturals                       VS0000025178
Appalachian Pumbing & Drain Cleaning, LL   VS0000042751
AppealCulture                              VS0000063918
Apperson Automotive INC                    VS0000064648
Apple Spice Junction                       VS0000035305
Apple Spice Junction                       E89219
Appleone Employment Services               E3009
Applicant Insight                          E66952
Applications Technology, Inc.              E18080
Applied Biomics, Inc.                      E87442
Applied Electronics                        VS0000028825
Applied Engineering Inc                    E24369
Applied Health                             VS0000036506
Applied Measurement Professionals Inc      VS0000009372
Applied Personnel Research                 E13417
Applied Polymerics                         E41189
Applied tactical Technologies, Inc.        VS0000064053
Applied Voice and Data, LLC                VS0000002280
Appomattox Mitigation Bank, LLC            VS0000004429
Appraisal Consultation Group               VS0000025511
Appraisals of the Blue Ridge, LLC          VS0000033465
Approach Marketing Services                VS0000016094
Approach Office Solutions                  E2827
aps                                        E55258
APTCO                                      C24296
Aqua Terra Hydroseeding and Erosion Cont   E38469
Aquacoustic Remote Technologies            VS0000059375
A-Quality Carpet Cleaning                  VS0000039430
AQUAPHOENIX SCIENTIFIC                     E47866
Aquarius Imaging                           VS0000022542
Aquatic Biological Monitoring Services,    VS0000043637
Aquia Car Care Center                      VS0000016771
Aqumed                                     E40890
Arab Academy                               VS0000064440
Aragona Construction                       VS0000013027
Ararat Rock Products                       E17540
Arbee Associates                           E52021
Arbogast Lawn & Tree, Inc.                 E11044
Arbon Equipment Corpoation                 E37342
Arbor Scientific                           VS0000016106
Arbora Enterprise                          VS0000021899
ArborPro, Inc.                             VS0000005238
ARC & SUBSIDIARIES                        C8091
Arc One                                   E21103
Arch et al                                VS0000032311
Archer Research Corporation               VS0000023060
Architects Of Media Pro                   VS0000051328
Architectural Stained Glass Inc.          VS0000017915
Architecture, Inc.                        E46392
ARCHIVAL PRODUCTS                         C8835
Archivart                                 E78079
ARCOM                                     VS0000048137
Arcom Communications                      VS0000058405
Arcon Structural Engineers, Inc.          E78333
Arena Technical, LLC                      VS0000039210
Argo of Tidewater                         VS0000010617
ARH                                       VS0000022116
Aria Travel Service                       VS0000023370
Ariana Universal Studios                  VS0000058587
Aries Trucking Incorporation              E16927
AristotleCentral/HRC                      VS0000007578
Arizon Companies                          VS0000043892
ArjoHuntleigh, Inc                        E51955
ark construction                          VS0000055983
ARM                                       E88320
Armstrong Relocation                      VS0000011058
Army & Navy Store                         E66647
Army-Navy Depot                           E56467
Arnold Excavation and Hauling, LLC        E82135
AROMAS CAFE                               E63403
Arovik Signs, LLC                         E27373
Arrow Maintenance                         VS0000021492
ARROWHEAD ATHLETICS                       C243
Arrowwood Landscape Design                VS0000038195
Arroyo Research Services                  VS0000063415
ARS Associates                            E30407
Art and Frame Studio, LTD.                VC0000075460
Art and Sign F/X Inc                      VS0000005833
ART BOND & CO., INC.                      E8785
ART BRASS                                 VS0000050858
Art Care International                    VS0000032079
Art Direction and Graphic Design          E57044
Art Installations                         E12867
Art Litho                                 E2241
Art poly bag co.                          E74774
ArtemisGIS                                E72202
Artext USA                                VS0000054724
Arthur J Gallagher Risk Management Srvc   VS0000046555
Arthur's Hauling                          VC0000073560
Artifax                                   VC0000138020
Artina Promotional Products, LLC          VS0000006663
Artist Touch Painting                      VS0000035839
artjar                                     VS0000019692
Artreach                                   E83719
Art's-Way Scientific, Inc.                 E68651
Artuhr Construction Co.                    E86308
ARTWORKS Auto Wraps & Signs                VS0000059572
Aruba Networks, Inc.                       VS0000023079
Arvia Glass Coatings LLP                   VS0000063904
Arvon VA LLC                               E53214
Arzillo Industries Inc                     VS0000022256
AS&G Claims Administration, Inc.           VS0000049289
ASA Productions                            E19854
ASAP Business Solutions, Inc               VS0000029691
ASAP Mailing and Fulfillment Center        E63993
ASATARTE BIOLOGICS, LLC                    VS0000063210
ASC                                        VS0000032099
ASC1, Inc                                  E66915
Ascend Inc.                                VS0000008327
Ascenttra LLC                              VS0000055942
ASCLD/LAB                                  VS0000030704
ASD, Inc.                                  VS0000031778
ASD, Inc.                                  E39020
ASG Software Solutions                     E3887
Ash Excavating                             VS0000039386
ASH Institute American Safety & Health I   VS0000064094
Ashburn                                    VS0000018912
Ashburn, VA                                VS0000004804
Ashleys Septic Service, LLC                VS0000057666
ASi Security                               E2558
Asia for Kids/Culture for Kids             E76532
Asia Pacific Offset                        VS0000002522
Asian Marketing Services                   E48322
ASI-Modulex                                E77341
ASPE Technology                            VS0000032865
Asphalt Roads & Materials Co., Inc.        E50870
Aspire Consulting Services, LLC            VS0000064029
Aspire Technology Solutions                VS0000057803
Asplundh Tree Expert Co - Line Clearance   E11082
Asset Design, LLC                          VS0000064658
Asset Management Comany                    E494
Assistive Listening Systems                VS0000036328
ASSOC OF ELECTRIC CO-OP VA, MD, DC         E13671
Associated Mechanical Companies Inc        E54442
Associated Photography and Framing         VS0000041840
Associated Press                           E48659
ASSOCIATED SCAFFOLDING                     E54049
Associates Polygraph                       E4440
ASTI Transportation Systems                E81603
Astor Crowne Plaza Hotel                   E61377
Astra Management at VABHI, LLC             E3116
astre Corporate Group                      E4246
ASW ALUMINUM PRODUCTS                      VS0000036220
AT YOUR SERVICE                            AT YOUR SERVICE
At Your Service Construction and Managem   VS0000021136
AT&T Mobility LLC                          E53173
AT&T Wireless                              E1492
ATCC                                       E39168
ATCS PLC                                   E24244
ATEC                                       E44437
ATech Training, Inc.                       E42392
Atek Pest Management                       VS0000007742
Atelier Artists                            VS0000061060
ATG LLC                                    E20791
ATI Wah Chang                              E65641
Atkin Olshin Schade Architects             E85216
Atkins Automotive Corp                     E44763
Atkins Excavating, Inc.                    E27800
Atlanta American Hotel Investors, L.P. d   E39247
Atlanta Biologicals, Inc                   E39582
Atlanta Thread & Supply                    E76047
ATLANTEL INC.                              VS0000039745
Atlantic & Chesapeake Glassworks, Inc.     VS0000064102
Atlantic Cable, LLC                        VS0000013826
Atlantic Coast Engineering                 VS0000054166
atlantic coast extreme sports              E3656
Atlantic Coast Floor Covering              VS0000051934
Atlantic Coast Industrial Maintenance      VS0000061327
Atlantic Development Partners              VS0000050988
Atlantic Energy Concepts                   E69257
Atlantic Express Inc                       VS0000063235
Atlantic Fire & Safety Co.                 VS0000053080
Atlantic Fire & Safety Products            VC0000103400
Atlantic Furniture Service Inc             VS0000064359
Atlantic Home Services                     VS0000025665
Atlantic Protection Systems Corp.          E45533
Atlantic Psychiatric Services              E23346
Atlantic Safety                            VS0000013520
Atlantic Vent & Flue                       VS0000007540
Atlantis Consulting Group Inc.             E31316
Atlas Alexandria Packaging                 E30075
Atlas Business Solutions, Inc.             VS0000019789
Atlas Chemical                             E68542
Atmost Refrigeration Company, Inc.         VS0000057131
ATS International, Inc.                    E89695
Attainment Co., Inc.                       E28420
Attention to Detail Contrtactors           VS0000045861
Attention To Details                       VS0000052763
Attentive Janitorial Services              VS0000007165
Attic Graphics                             E60365
ATU Services                               VS0000034357
AtWork Medical Services                    VS0000040942
atwork personnel services                  VS0000006422
Audio Enhancement                          E34451
AUDIO SERVICES                             VS0000035835
Audio Services Group, Inc.                 VS0000006575
Audio Video Communications                 VS0000008631
Audio Video Solutions Inc.                 VS0000035889
Audio Visual Xperts                        VC0000119060
AuditTrends                                E22065
Audrey Ziegler Inc.                        E16536
AUDREY'S GRIEF EXPRESSIONIST               VS0000015540
August Press                               E83168
Aunt Ginny's Catering                      VC0000062520
Aurora Scientific Inc.                     E62188
Austin and Paul Systems                    E65113
Austin s Lawn Care & Power Washing         VS0000049494
Austin Trucking Inc.                       VS0000032175
Austin, Brayden & Parke                    E79956
Austinville Limestone Company Inc.         E7016
Auto Craft Body & Paint Company            VS0000063166
Auto Glass by J&C                          VS0000054698
Auto Glass Center, Inc.                    VS0000017942
Auto Interiors By Styx                     VS0000000312
AUTO PARTS PLUS                            E65334
AUTO SPA                                   VS0000019813
Autoclave Engineers                        VS0000010043
Automated Mailing Systems, Inc.            E12676
Automated Technologies                     VS0000033848
Automatic Overhead Door Company            E67893
AUTOMOTIVE EQUIPMENT SALES                 VS0000013874
Automotive Excellence                      VS0000039183
Automotive Shop Equipment                  E4404
Automotive Sounds                          VS0000052735
Autonomic Networks, Inc.                   E54669
Autoville Upholstery                       E34995
Autozone, INC                              E10784
Autry & Associates                         E48320
Autumns Custom Catering & Event Planning   VS0000064496
Avalesco LLC                               VS0000034053
Avalias                                    VS0000035904
Avante Advertising                         VS0000025098
Avantes, Inc.                              E66521
AvcomEast                                  E53427
Avery Partners, LLC                        VS0000064653
Aviles Realty Mangement Services           E78103
Avolve Software                            VS0000039443
AVON BY MAIL                               VS0000020448
AVR Filing & Storage Systems, Inc.   E27793
AVRC VIrginia LLC                    VS0000035796
AVRMSI, LLC                          VS0000062712
AVTranz                              VS0000056652
avUSAonline.com                      VS0000041799
AW Hauling                           VS0000044273
Award Company of America             E40401
Award Crafters, Inc.                 E4504
Awards For Anything                  VS0000027670
AWC SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY               VS0000038617
Aweigh Training                      VS0000053244
awesome auotodetailing               VS0000062352
AWJ's SERVICES UNLIMITED, INC.       E34832
AWOB Contracting                     VS0000060512
AXA Assistance USA                   E74852
Axess Communications Corp.           VS0000063841
Axles Etc.                           E81664
Ayers Marine Electronics             E12470
Ayla Photography and Design          VS0000035587
AYLETT MOBILE WELDING                VS0000045441
B & D Consulting                     VS0000018190
B & J Trucking                       VS0000028588
B & L Housecleaning                  VS0000001627
B & M Greenhouse, Inc.               VS0000009707
B & M JANTORIAL SERVICES             E61657
B & W Excavating                     VS0000039398
B & W MACHINE & WELDING INC.         E77538
B and G Hardware, LLC                E77172
B AND R CONCRETE MASONRY LLC         VS0000054427
B and T Hauling                      E59416
B G Builder Contractor               VS0000058097
B&A Power Washing, Inc               VS0000064320
B&B Asphalt Paving, LLC              VS0000020204
B&B Janitorial Services Inc          VS0000059419
B&B Lighting Supply, Inc.            VS0000010680
B&B Management Group                 VS0000049651
B&B Restoration and Repairs          VS0000044378
B&C Cleaning                         E68336
B&D Boilers                          E83189
B&H PHOTO VIDEO PRO AUDIO INC        C1792
B&N Sales Enterprises, Inc.          VS0000013389
B&T Builder & Remodeling             VS0000041400
B. A. and Associates                 VS0000029823
B. T. Hargrave Co. Inc.              E28796
b.e.s.t. services                    E7683
B.J.L. Supplies                      E44341
B.M. JANITORIAL SERVICES             E24769
B.S.B. ENTERPRISE                    E74072
B.Z.B. International Inc.            E71446
B2B Media, Inc.                            E60236
B2CLEAN4U Cleaning Services                VS0000024745
B3DigiGrafx                                VS0000034880
Babikow Greenhouses                        E73715
Baby Steps                                 E73961
Bacatel Inc                                VS0000017674
Bachand Woodworking Corporation            E69815
Back Porch Solutions Inc.                  E46701
back river painting                        E8608
Back's Welding Service                     VC0000082100
Backwoods Survival Skills                  E17729
baco enterprises Inc.                      VS0000011245
BAE Systems, Inc.                          E86705
BAE Urban Economics                        E29475
Bagwell's Grass Cutting Service LLC        VS0000026260
Bahleda Management and consulting, LLC     VS0000063731
Bahwan Cybertek, Inc.                      VS0000042069
Bailey Electric Company                    E87330
bair metal sandblasting                    VS0000011006
Balance Industries                         VS0000060320
Bald Guy Studio                            E70424
BALFOUR COMPANY                            C2085
Ballard S.B. Construction                  E53240
Ballos Precision Machine                   E68078
Ballyhoo                                   VS0000018697
Baltimore                                  VS0000045242
Baltimore Car & Truck                      E76674
Bandy Auto Inc.                            E67922
Banetti Inc                                VS0000054357
Bankers Advertising Co.                    VS0000015393
Banner Glass, Inc.                         E28986
Barb and Company, LLC                      VS0000036735
Barbara & James Photography                VS0000025613
Barbell Company                            E58731
BarCharts, Inc.                            E75703
Barcoding, Inc.                            E23285
Bare Root Solutions                        VS0000050199
bargain painters                           VS0000038899
Barker Construction Co., Inc.              VS0000010274
Barkertown Sutlers                         VC0000049220
Barky's                                    VC0000134980
Barnes & Noble @ George Mason University   VS0000038907
Barnes & Noble @ J. Sargeant Reynolds Co   VS0000038900
Barnes & Noble @ Longwood University       VS0000038897
Barnes & Noble @ Norfolk State Universit   VS0000038905
Barnes & Noble @ Northern Virginia Commu   VS0000038904
Barnes & Noble @ Tidewater Community Col   VS0000038893
Barnes & Noble @ VCU Medical College       VS0000038898
Barnes & Noble @ Virginia Commonwealth U   VS0000038895
Barnes & Noble @ Virginia Military Insti   VS0000038908
Barnes & Noble @ Virginia Tech & UVA No.   VS0000038901
Barricade Rentals Inc.                     E56190
Barrier Geotechnical Contractors, Inc.     E39773
Barrows Inc.                               DE2698
BASELINE, INC.                             VS0000027081
Bashen Corporation                         VS0000001577
BASIC & BRYANT LLC                         VS0000064088
Basic Auto Sales                           E352
Basic Linen Service LLC                    VS0000032600
Basileia Business Group                    VS0000033183
Basket Case                                VS0000017950
Basket Weaving 101                         E89397
Basnight Land and Lawn                     VS0000014676
Bassett Office Supply                      E2311
Bassett Radiator & A/C Service             VC0000067540
Battaglia's Sporting Goods                 E63479
batteries plus 198                         VS0000055037
Batteries Plus of Central Virginia         VS0000011462
Bay Area Connections, Inc                  VS0000019909
Bay Design                                 VS0000044944
Bay Medical Company Inc.                   VS0000047697
Bay Office Machines & Office Products      E5976
Bay Pointe Technology                      E76483
Bay Town Painting, Inc.                    VS0000002678
Bayard Advertising                         VS0000040177
Bayley & Bender                            VS0000039591
Baylor College of Medicine                 E63800
Baymont Inn & Suites                       VS0000062351
Bayne's Property Management                VS0000014432
BB & L                                     VS0000025585
BB&T Capital Markets                       VS0000041160
BB&T Ins Srvc DBA Chaney Thomas Roanoke    E83684
BB&T of Virginia                           E46277
BBM Enterprises                            VS0000028688
BCB Agency Advocates                       VS0000007156
bclucasbinders                             E54216
BCS Communications, LLC                    E5351
B-Dry Waterproofing & Foundation Repair    VS0000010465
BDS Protective Services, LLC               VS0000030243
BDSGroup, Inc.                             E72522
BEACH CASH REGISTER INC                    E65480
Beach Lawn Care LLC.                       VS0000026473
Beach Services                             E75401
Beachlandworks                             VS0000054484
Beacon Development                         VS0000055317
Beacon Safety Products, Inc dba Safe T S   VS0000016952
Beamon and Johnson, Inc.                   E69963
Bear Communications Inc                    E44976
bearproofing r-us                          VS0000047233
Bear's Home Improvement                    VS0000012679
Beartree Company                           VS0000019990
Beat Movers/Recovery Svcs                  VS0000052674
Beauregard's Thai Room                     VS0000011227
BEC/PLASTIC CARD SOLUTIONS, INC.           E4256
Becker Professional Development Corp. fo   VS0000054360
Beckstrom Electric                         E70478
Becky's Glass Works                        VS0000047115
Bedford Hardware                           VS0000031399
Bedford Technology, LLC                    E64084
Bee1-2-3                                   VS0000011950
BeeHiveSites.com                           VS0000061273
Beers & Cutler PLLC                        VS0000042398
Before than After                          E89101
Beglis Architects, PC                      VS0000018179
Belfort Furniture, Inc.                    VS0000064404
Belimed, Inc.                              VS0000044165
Bellair Cleaning Services                  VS0000042329
Belle Kuisine                              E45348
Belles Choses Productions                  E68954
Bellevue                                   VS0000053393
Bellfield Towing                           VS0000042269
Bells Janitorial Services                  VS0000062367
Beltrante & Associates                     E75900
BELTWAY TOYOTA                             VS0000026872
BEM                                        VS0000041645
Ben Franklin Crafts and Frames             E15409
Benalytics Consulting Group, LLC           VS0000063818
Bench Craft Company                        VS0000055570
Benchmark Commercial Title Agency, LLC     E83247
BendPak/Ranger                             VS0000064028
Benjamin Moving and Hauling                VS0000022695
Benny's Pipe & Muffler Service             VC0000110120
Ben's Handyman Service                     VS0000017250
BENSERON POS SYSTEMS                       VS0000064372
Bentley Instruments, Inc.                  E46087
Bentley Systems Inc.                       E13996
BEP Industries                             VS0000019083
Bergerons Flowers & Events                 VS0000052559
Bernard Johnson Corporation                VS0000011380
Bernardo Russo                             E5443
Bernard's Cleaning Service                 E88719
Bernies Delicatessen                       VS0000061860
Berns & Koppstein                          E44170
Berry-Elliott, Inc.                        VS0000009122
Bertie's Best                              VS0000030015
BES Television                             E70850
Besam, Automated Entrance Systems, Inc.    E44405
BeSprout                                   VS0000049199
Best Carpet Care & Janitorial Service      VC0000116560
best in flooring inc                       VS0000058338
Best Medical USA                           VS0000033274
Best Printing of Tidewater                 E72873
Best Recognition                           E23210
Best Repair Company Inc.                   E40645
Best Secretarial Services                  VC0000136440
Best Way                                   E3277
Best Way Enterprises                       VS0000055455
Best Western Battlefield Inn               VS0000023751
Best Western Oceanfront                    VS0000058323
Best Western Waynesboro Conference Cente   VS0000040460
Beta Group Consulting                      VS0000047305
Bethesda                                   VS0000035398
Betlway Pizza, Inc.                        E73414
Betsy Johnson                              E44770
Better Birdwatching                        VS0000050539
Better Built Construction                  VS0000053377
Better Business Forms                      E502
Better Decisions                           VS0000036037
Better Impressions                         E70887
Better Insulation Services Corp.           VS0000047863
Bevco                                      VS0000060561
Bevin A. McGeehan                          VS0000024031
Bexin Technologies                         E64331
Beyond Compliance                          VS0000060093
BFC Welding                                VS0000056939
BFE, LLC                                   E39603
BFI Waste Services LLC - Charlottesville   E52464
BFI Waste Services LLC - Fredericksburg    E67944
BFI Waste Services LLC - Lynchburg         E22715
BFI Waste Services LLC - Tri-Cities        E24122
BFI Waste Services LLC - Williamsburg      E2901
BFI Waste Services LLC - Winchester        E2720
BG and Associates                          VS0000011304
BH Communications                          VS0000003530
BHI, LLC                                   E84524
BHOT                                       VS0000034417
Bi Lengua                                  E88763
Biacore, Inc.                              E52043
Biernot Flooring Inc                       VS0000064468
Big Al's Muffler & Brakes, Inc.            E57529
Big Art Graphics, LLC                      VS0000058958
Big Bertha's Towing                        VS0000033181
Big Boss Towing                            VS0000048657
Big Boy Toys                               VS0000013165
BIG D TRUCKING                             VS0000021619
Big Door Photography                       VS0000030927
Big Flex B.B.Q.                            VC0000141580
Big Game Software                          VS0000059373
Big Kahuna Consulting LLC                  E85167
Big O Enterprises                          VS0000052095
Big Smile Cleaning                         VS0000062665
Big Stone Gap                              VS0000005447
Big Toe Soccer                             E54619
Big T's Repair                             VS0000038398
Big White Tiger LLC                        VS0000005500
Bill's American Tree Service               VS0000048709
Bill's Commercial Hand Iron Repair         VS0000042700
Bill's Handyman Service                    VS0000056126
Bill's Hometown Grill                      VS0000025341
Bingham & Taylor Corp.                     VS0000011977
binswanger glass                           VS0000014837
Bio Corporation                            E68114
Biodirect, Inc.                            VS0000062539
BioExpress                                 E5857
Biohabitats, Inc.                          E62667
Biolin Scientific, Inc.                    E29010
Biomatik Corporation                       VS0000037391
Biome in a Box                             VS0000056636
BioScience Laboratories, Inc.              VS0000036899
BioTek Instruments                         VS0000030332
Birlesik Burclar Egitim Danismanlik Ltd.   VS0000040983
Biscayne Contractors, Inc.                 E73574
Bishop Containers, LLC                     VS0000047128
Bishop JL Contractor                       VS0000001172
Bittersweet                                E76126
Bittersweet Bakery                         VS0000004489
BIZPORT                                    E28226
Bizzy Bea Cleaning Service                 VS0000055407
BJ Enterprises                             VS0000047586
BJFS                                       E84575
Bk Sales Co                                E76424
BKM Resources, Inc.                        VS0000005188
BL Management Consulting LLC               VS0000046685
Black Coral Inc.                           VS0000041085
BLACK PAGES USA                            VS0000006239
Blackbarn Media                            E62540
Blackdog Catering Company                  VS0000064321
Blackhawk Productions                      VC0000106420
Blacksburg                                 VS0000041891
Blacksburg Homestay                        VS0000031014
blacksmith1770                             VS0000042116
Blackstone Construction Of Virginia, Inc   E22796
Blackstone Herb Cottage                    VS0000046446
Blackwell UK LTD                           VS0000060872
Blair, Inc.                                VS0000040049
Blake Computers                            E64093
Blanced Body Inc.                          VS0000038342
Blanchard Training & Development, Inc.     VS0000018657
Blanchard's Portsmouth Tire & Auto         VS0000063996
BLANKENSHIP AND ASSOCIATES INC             VS0000003745
Blanton & Company, Inc.                    VS0000012226
Blanton's upholstery and Glass Shop        VS0000012538
BLAST-IT-ALL                               E53008
Bleachers International                    VS0000053453
Blind Kings Inc                            E48592
Blinds By eVe                              VS0000028298
Blizzard Concrete Contractor, Inc.         E62401
BLM Roofing and Repairs                    VC0000129680
Bloch Enterprises Inc.                     E25028
Bloknow.com                                VS0000015177
BLT Architects                             VS0000051390
Blue Grass Farm                            E82269
Blue Heron Music                           VS0000014134
Blue Mountain Coffees LLC                  VC0000132900
Blue Phantom                               VS0000052743
Blue Ridge Book Works, LLC                 VS0000022405
Blue Ridge Coatings & Supply, Inc.         E75555
Blue Ridge Construction                    VS0000020764
Blue Ridge Copier                          E5808
Blue Ridge Hydroponics                     E86753
Blue Ridge Ink 4 Less                      E63978
Blue Ridge Marketing & Embroidery          E69622
Blue Ridge Portable                        VS0000054725
Blue Ridge Safety and Health               E71988
Blue Ridge Safety Solutions, LLC           VS0000037129
BLUE RIDGE SAND INC                        E33628
BLUE RIDGE UPHOLSTERY MFG                  VS0000024472
Blue Skies Painting Company                VS0000037480
Blue Sky Memories / Karen Barber           VS0000064573
Blue Star Infotech America                 VS0000016001
Blue Star Rising                           E61915
Bluebird Cabinetry                         VS0000053287
Bluefield Business Machines & Office Sup   VS0000021535
Bluefield Radiator Service                 E51181
Bluegill Graphix                           E82431
BlueGlow MediaWorks                        VS0000007667
blue-housemasters                          VS0000041950
Bluemont                                   VS0000051291
blueridge refrigeration                    E45960
BME Corp                                   VS0000052429
bmhitech electric& construction co.        E41367
BMI Educational Services                   E69668
BMI Supply                                 E63037
BMS Catastrophe, Inc.                      VS0000017965
BNB Striping                               VC0000123060
BNF Technologies Inc.                      E18343
BoardDocs                                  VS0000063679
BoardEffect, Inc.                          VS0000064414
BoardVantage                               VS0000064493
Boathouse Sports                           E44693
Bob Murray & Associates                    VS0000043577
BOB'S ARMY SURPLUS                         E77418
Bobs Auto Supply                           VC0000099160
Bob's Nuisance Trapping                    VC0000138520
Boiler Masters, Inc.                       E9952
BOLAND TRANE SERVICES, INC.                E17892
Bolling Food Services                      E58482
Bollinger, Inc.                            E72892
Bon-Care Carpet Cleaners                   VS0000024848
Bonded Collection Corporation              VS0000034180
Bonitz, Inc.                               E61904
Book Company, The                          VS0000057921
Book Wholesalers Inc                       VS0000006240
Bookpress Ltd.                             E63163
BOOKWORKS                                  VS0000064303
Bookworm Central                           E70770
Boone Bridge Books                         VS0000037151
Boones Creek Outdoor Power Equipment       E69818
Borgo Contract Seating                     VS0000046474
Boris Starosta Technical Illustration      E64951
Bose Corporation                           E64409
Boston Culinary Group                      VS0000019428
BOSWELL PHARMACY SERVICES                  E83824
Both Worlds Consulting                     VS0000022722
Bottling Group LLC DBA The Pepsi Bottlin   VC0000117100
BOUND TREE MEDICAL, LLC                    E88964
Bowler's Tree Service                      VS0000059695
Bozeman, MT                                VS0000033788
BR Communications                          E2518
Bracee Enterprises                         VS0000023394
Bracey Fence                               VS0000027038
Brad's Carpet Care                         VS0000033671
Brad's Tree Service Inc.                   VS0000064244
Braille It                                 VS0000011450
Branch Banking and Trust Co                VS0000042281
Branch Highways, Inc.                      E9105
Brand FX Body Company                      VS0000006587
Brandell's Lawn and Garden                 E22237
Branders Bridge Landscaping                VS0000024785
Brandsetters,LLC                           VS0000053095
Bratem, Inc.                               VS0000042401
Breadwinners                               VS0000016849
Brekford                                   E239
Bremar Graphics and Printing               VS0000026144
Brenda's Shoppe                            E85690
Brenntag Southeast, Inc.                   E85754
Brent and Becky's Bulbs                    E5499
Brenzovich Firearms & Training Center      E82798
Brewer Enterprises                         E404
Brian Carter Broadus LLC                   VS0000049443
Briarcliff Manor                           VS0000051042
Brickflats storage                         VS0000040880
Bricks & Mortar                            E83279
Bridgestone Firestone No American Tire     E79417
Bridgeton Plumbing & Heating Supply Comp   VS0000033162
Briggs Corporation                         E10737
Briggs Ice Cream                           E17682
Bright Eye Designs                         VC0000100100
BrightLinx Technologies                    VS0000064698
Bright's Roofing and Guttering             E54267
Brinckmann & Associates, Inc.              E4293
Bristol Herald Courier                     VS0000010148
britt/cam taxi                             E59282
Britts inc                                 VS0000064591
broad street towing/auto sales             E68707
Broadcast Supply Worldwide                 VS0000035727
BroadWave Technologies, Inc.               E79104
BROADWAY METAL WORKS INC                   C11767
Brock Enterprises                          E60450
Brock's BBQ Inc.                           E32270
Brodart Co. By Nubro Inc.GP                E26386
Broken Chain Foundation                    VS0000049451
BROOALEXA                                  VS0000026703
Brookes Publishing Co.                     E84020
Brookline Shade Co.                        E60989
BROOKS COLLISION CENTER, LLC               E67930
BROOKS FOOD GROUP                          P546
Broom Masters Janitorial                   VS0000061420
Brothers' Keeper                           VS0000000375
Brothers Printing                          VS0000064219
Broughton International, A Division of R   E32784
Brown & Bigelow Inc                        E64905
Brown & Bigelow Inc                        E61436
Brown Bag Company                          E60174
Brown Exterminating Co                     VS0000039402
Brown Financial Group, Inc                 VS0000036454
Brown Shoe Parlor                          VC0000073740
Browning's Alternator & Starter Exchange   VC0000049180
Brownlee Enterprises                       VS0000021818
Brown's Partsmaster Inc                    VS0000026338
Browns Supply                              VS0000020100
BRS                                        VS0000017381
BRUCES COLLISION                           VS0000024461
Bruker AXS Handheld                        VS0000030241
Brunswick Commercial & Government Produc   E48013
Brunswick Veterinary Clinic                VS0000017294
Brush 10                                   VS0000059325
Bryan Parsons Photography                  VS0000064025
BRYANS FLOORING                            VS0000058170
Bryant Zamberlan Group, LLC                VS0000059604
Bryants Bear Service                       VC0000072240
Bryce Fastener co Inc                      VS0000006441
Brysons Properties, LLC.                   VS0000045776
Brystar Tools                              VS0000030624
B-Strong Inc.                              E31233
BSW INC.                                   E7893
BT Towing                                  VS0000062855
BTNX Inc.                                  VS0000041300
Buckhorn Creek Nursery, Inc.               E49599
Buck's Painting                            E54373
Buddys Auto &Industrial Glass              E76646
Buddy's Septic and Sewer Service           E5670
BUDGET ATTACHMENTS & PARTS                 VS0000019542
Budget Blinds                              VS0000062511
Budget Blinds of Central Virginia          VS0000003577
Budget Blinds of Chesapeake                VS0000042084
Budget Host Inn-Wytheville                 VS0000050070
Budget Lawn Care Inc                       VS0000035165
Buffalo Sourcing & Supply                  VS0000045459
Bug Busters Pest Control Services          VS0000034485
Bug Off, Incorporated                      E43665
Bug Out Exterminating Co.                  VS0000060455
Buggs Island Dock Service & Supply         E5790
Bugg's Island Upholstery                   E89337
BUGS-BE-GONE PEST CONTROL                  VS0000045339
Building Aptitude LLC                      VS0000056977
Building Consultants, Inc.                 E19024
Building Specialties                       E39013
Bulk Mailing & Addressing, Inc.            VS0000049925
Bull Gang Excavating & Construction        VS0000009930
Burcham Cycle's, Inc.                      VS0000005348
Burdette, Koehler, Murphy & Associates,    E64748
Burke Educational Travel                   VS0000045665
Burke, Virginia                            VS0000038874
Burkeville Auto Parts                      VS0000059590
Burkeville Market                          E25639
BURKHOLDER AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING      P320
BURNERS ORGANIC RECYCLING INC              VS0000064660
Burrelles Luce DBA VA Clipping Service     E82955
Burris Computer Forms                      E3718
Burton Enterprises                         E14419
Burton Enterprises LLC                     E31108
Bus Parts Warehouse                        E28879
Busch Properties Inc                       VS0000060773
Bushwood Consulting                        VS0000055001
Business Health Services                   VS0000036498
Business Information Group INC.            E49499
Business Interior Concepts                 E62973
Business Management Support Services       VS0000024650
Business Stationers                        VS0000054126
Business Success Management                VS0000051200
Business Transformation Group BTG          VS0000020828
Businets, Inc.                             E30121
Buster's Photo & Video                     VS0000061930
buttsfaxcopyinc                            VS0000022033
BuyGreen.com                               VS0000036942
Buz and Ned's Catering and restaurant      E60362
BW Color Prints                            VS0000008429
BWB Enterprise                             VS0000009945
BWH Flooring                               VS0000035140
BX Consulting                              E45175
BXI Inc - Art Guild Div                    E26455
BXI Inc - Banner Express Div               E31456
BXTN                                       VS0000063933
Byram Dental Laboratory                    VS0000024480
BYUTI LLC                                  VS0000058861
Bzers Cafe                                 VS0000043534
C & A Affordable Pest Control              VS0000055869
C & A Upholstery                           E49892
C & C Complete Flooring Enterprises, Inc   VS0000004886
C & C Landscaping                          VS0000027435
C & C SALES                                E3316
C & C, IOOnc                               VS0000027392
C & F Plumbing                             VS0000059251
C & J Enterprises Landscaping & Lawncare   VS0000026402
C & J Installation I Corp.                 VS0000063267
C & J Signs and Awnings                    E396
C & L CATALYST                             E15793
C & L Excavating and Lawn Service          VS0000032763
C & P Enterprises, LLC                     VS0000061764
C & R Tour                                 VC0000102840
C & S Construction                         VS0000050353
C & S Equipment Inc.                       E42635
C & S Maintenance, Inc.                    VS0000005728
C A Barrs Contractor, Inc                  E84124
C E G Electric                             VS0000009091
C L Design and Construction                VS0000040913
C Mobility                                 VS0000025558
COS                                        VS0000026376
C S & S Filtration                         E34264
c s lighting                               E51762
C&A Farms                                  VS0000009631
C&A Sales                                  E28464
C&B Homes & Remodeling                     VS0000008256
C&C Cleaning                               VS0000021639
C&C CONCRETE AND MASONRY                   E85612
C&D Cleaning Service                       E82441
C&D Municipal Sales, Inc.                  E18587
C&H LANDSCAPING                            VS0000025560
c&j janitorial service & lawn servie       E37936
C&K Painting Services                      VC0000080200
C&L Property Services                      VS0000058195
C&M Improvements LLC                       VS0000060846
C&R Heating and Air Condtioning, Incorpo   VS0000032416
C&T Design and Equipment Company           E75934
C&W Enterprises                            E38460
C. Arevalo Contracting, LLC                VS0000054071
C. Da'Lors Enterprises, LLC                E17298
C. E. Butner & Son, Inc                    E40719
C. R. Contracting LLC                      VS0000036322
C... The Difference Pressure Wash          VS0000054573
C.A.R.S                                    VS0000062644
C.C. Dickson Co - Chesapeake               E33250
C.K. Bosworth Construction, LLC            VS0000051812
C.M.H. Enterprise                          E85014
C.R.CORPORATE GIFTS                        E42383
C.S. FULLER, INC.                          E73713
C.W. Warthen Co.                           E58387
C.W.Chittum, Inc.                          P94
C.W.Hurt Contractors, L.L.C.               E86242
C.Y. Baskets                               VS0000019585
C3M CHEMICAL                               C16205
CA Short Co                                E3744
Cabezon Consulting                         E75885
CABI                                       VS0000011429
Cable Car Concepts                         VS0000011662
Cabmium Learning, Inc.                     VS0000060306
Cache Lake Camping Foods/NPO Foods         VS0000061508
CACS Consulting, Inc.                      E17036
Cad / Cam Services, Inc.                   VS0000022764
CADIPS PRESS                               VS0000051531
Cadre Technologies, Inc.                   E47265
Cadwell Laboratories Inc                   E68855
Cafe Richmond                              VS0000050917
Cafe88                                     VS0000045113
CAKES AND CATERING BY MARLENE              VS0000007774
Caliber Equipment Inc.                     E5971
Caliber Logo                               VS0000064122
CALIBRE Systems, Inc                       E28297
Califashions                               VS0000020599
California First National Bank             VS0000051054
California Tortilla                        VS0000035715
Calimaster                                 E78240
Call A Maid, Inc                           VS0000063935
CALLTRANSPO                                P564
Calorimetry Sciences Corp                  E82216
Calvert-Jones Co. INC                      E5270
CAM Communications Inc                     E48468
Camadar Inc.                               E13093
Cambridge Consultants                      E35076
Camera Kleen                               VS0000047626
Cameron Sales and Marketing                E24521
Camille's Sidewalk Cafe                    VS0000038590
Campbell Home Construction Co              VS0000019769
Campus Facilities Services                 VS0000051084
Can Do Specialty Printing                  E82972
CANADA MAYER INC.                          E5146
CandidQueShots                             VS0000005820
Candlewood Suites                          VS0000037911
Canfield & Tack, Inc.                      E60027
Canine Carnival, Unconventional            VS0000019977
Cannon USA Inc                             C1715
Cantech Industries, Inc.                   VS0000064232
Capacity Builders                          VS0000020815
Cape Henry Services LLC                    E55630
Capital Baking Co. dba 1st and Fresh Cat   VS0000055738
Capital Building Consultants               E64946
Capital City Golf School                   E35928
CAPITAL DISTRIBUTOR SALES LLC              VS0000029208
Capital Noveltees, Inc.                    E28038
Capital One Public Funding, LLC            VS0000049721
Capital Warehouse                          VS0000009008
Capitol Advantage Publishing               E68040
Capitol Advisors & Consulting Services     VS0000035293
Capitol BMW Motorcycles                    E85548
Capitol Credit Group                       VS0000028323
Capitol Development Design, Inc.           E16836
Capitol Greenroofs, LLC                    VS0000017045
Capitol Response Vehicles, LLC             VS0000064569
Capitol Supply                             VS0000056190
Capp IINC USA                              E28594
Capp INC                                   VS0000045969
Capri Services                             VS0000062678
Capstone Publishers                        E75712
Carbolite                                  E80876
Cardelsoft.                                E4815
Cardinal Health                            E89887
Cardinal Realty Virginia LLC               E38169
Cardinal-Virginia Concrete Company         E75267
Cardiovascular Devices Inc                 E81885
CardPayment Solutions, Inc.                E86792
CARDWELL PRINTING AND ADVERTISING          E17031
Care Resources                             VS0000033576
Career Cruising                            E66237
Career Services International              VS0000020398
CareerAcademy.com Inc.                     E5967
CareerStaff Unlimited, Inc.                VS0000061017
CareFirst BlueCross BlueShield             E25973
CarePlus Inc.                              VS0000032126
caressa Fox                                VS0000058029
CAREY/V.I.P. & Celebrity Limousines        E15744
Cargill Inc                                E11243
Cargill Inc - Turkey Prod Div              E12020
CargoTrike Cupcakes                        VS0000064459
Carilion Medical Center                    E41423
Carinicorp Inc.                            VS0000034735
Carl Zeiss Optical, Inc.                   E55497
Carla Thomas and Randee Wilson             VS0000060127
Carl's Calibration & Repair                E51156
Carlson Wagonlit Travel                    E41068
Carlson Wagonlit Trillium Travel Service   VS0000025279
Carlton's Training Solutions               VC0000093300
Carmanah Technologies Inc                  E52442
Carmatic Systems                           VS0000030291
CARNIX Painting & Construction Co.         E5083
Carol Aiken                                VS0000058361
Carolina Bark Products, LLC                VS0000011427
Carolina Cartridge Solutions               VS0000032686
Carolina Clean, Inc                        E78033
Carolina Controls Depot                    VS0000057989
Carolina Desk & Locker Co. Inc.            E70409
Carolina Die Design                        E5612
Carolina Golf Cars                         VS0000015340
Carolina Imaging & Computer Products       VS0000032047
Carolina Janitorial Equipment Sales        VS0000041646
Carolina Material Handling                 E35486
Carolina Packaging of NC, Inc.             VS0000034189
Carolina Stalite Company                   E4415
carolina textiles dba oak island ind       E67066
Carolyn W Graham                           VS0000064540
Carolyns cuts                              VS0000054789
Carpet Gallery & Interiors, Inc            E32606
CarpetArt by Sandra                        E83913
CARQUEST                                   VS0000015827
Carquest Auto Parts                        VS0000038785
CARQUEST of Abingdon                       VS0000034973
Carr and Sons Painting Contractors/UCCI    VS0000055843
Carrabba's Italian Grill          VS0000064251
Carras, LLC                       VS0000059294
Carretta Statistical Consulting   VS0000009341
carrico sanitary service          E13204
Carrier Rental Systems, Inc.      E252
Carrolls Landscaping Inc          VS0000064410
Carr's Enterprises                E77166
Carson Services, LLC              VC0000126500
CART, Inc.                        VS0000029641
Cartridge Works                   VS0000010351
Cartridge World                   VS0000040416
Cartridge World                   VS0000055045
Cartridge World                   VS0000010650
Cartridge World                   VS0000032551
Cartridge World                   E56852
Cartridge World MDA480            VS0000008435
Cartridges Ink                    E73225
CARTS UNLIMITED                   VS0000052026
Cary, NC                          VS0000041844
Cary's Camera                     E56886
CAS Company                       E88294
Casa Enterprises                  VS0000015571
Cascade Flooring                  VS0000023004
Cascade International             E42075
Cascade Microtech, Inc            VS0000030791
Cascade Outfitters                VS0000034760
CASH ALIGNMENT                    VS0000047604
CASHNet                           E56469
CASHWELL APPLIANCE PARTS, INC     VS0000019710
Castillo Cafe                     VS0000059068
Castle Branch Inc.                E38600
Castle Real Estate Services       VS0000011375
CAT 5 Cable Company               VS0000050340
Catalyst Components               VS0000009777
Catania Spagna Corporation        E72052
Cater 2 U Cleaning Service        VS0000005590
Catered Affairs                   E85300
Catering Two You                  VS0000005378
CatherineTLC                      E79979
Cathodic Protection Services      E57348
Catoctin Road & Bridge Company    VS0000022483
Catol Investment Group LLC        VS0000054575
CatStone Press                    VS0000048861
cavalier carpets                  E35470
Cavalier Enterprises              VS0000011098
Cavalier Land services            E4199
Cavalier Reporting, LLC           E30601
Cavalry Pest Control              E73679
Cavenaugh Truck Service           VC0000099560
Cayze Cleaning Services                    VS0000038414
CB&I Constructors, Inc.                    VS0000017058
cbs cleaning service                       E5495
CBS Contracting                            VS0000044492
CBS of A                                   E7900
CB's Septic Service                        E87219
CBT Farms                                  E62617
CBT Nuggets                                VS0000012154
CC Trucking LLC                            VS0000043579
CCAPS CONSTRUCTION LLC                     VS0000025204
CCGI Office Relocations                    VS0000060731
CCI of Virginia, Inc.                      E88527
CCIE, LLC                                  E50269
CCM, Coordinate                            VS0000064189
CCMA                                       VS0000002203
ccrd partners                              VS0000041346
CCS Cleaning Inc                           VS0000007808
CCS/Lansing                                E67286
CCS-Inc.                                   E34599
Cctvwholesalers.com                        E71981
CD Analytics, Inc.                         VS0000048892
CDS Cleaning Services                      VS0000030876
CDS Realty Company                         VS0000025678
CEA Global Education                       VS0000062488
CEI Computerized Engraving LLC             E1802
Celebrate                                  VS0000048891
Celebri-Tees                               VC0000140660
Celegrande Consulting LLC                  VS0000009531
Celerity IT, LLC                           VS0000063859
Cell Biosciences                           E40834
Celtic Services VB LLC                     VS0000062884
CEM Computer Service                       VS0000010371
Cemrock Landscapes                         VS0000050984
centauro granite llc.                      VS0000056943
Center for Interactive Problem Solving     E21870
Center for Internal Change, Inc.           E64343
Center for International Studies and For   VS0000007063
Center for Therapeutic Justice, L.L.C.     E57169
Center of Attention Custom Framing         E79453
Centerville Upholstery                     VC0000068160
Central Air Conditioning Co. Inc           E77790
Central Battery Specialist                 E35545
Central Building Maintenance               P140
Central Construction Agency                VS0000031040
Central Diving Contractors                 VS0000059941
Central Parking System of VA, Inc.         E3041
Central Virginia Cabinet                   E22361
Central Virginia Cash Register             E16564
Central Virginia cleaning                  VS0000046222
CENTRAL VIRGINIA COMMUNICATIONS           C14943
Central Virginia Community Services       E24107
Central Virginia Compliance Consultants   E75839
Central Virginia Family Services          VS0000037350
Central Virginia Horse Logging            VS0000054130
Central Virginia Reporters                E5421
Central Virginia Technical suport         VS0000022535
Centre Carriers DBA Dunmar Exhibit.Srvc   E35237
Centre Court Pro Shop                     E43999
Centreville Landscaping                   VS0000008014
Centreville Va.                           VS0000040580
Centrum Sound Systems                     E63490
Centurion Technology                      VS0000013183
CenturionSoft                             E88873
Century Collision Inc.                    VS0000064027
Century Industreis                        VS0000057387
Century Press Inc.                        E84220
CenVaNet LC                               E41654
ceramic performers dental lab             VS0000022321
Cerepolis LLC                             VS0000051113
CertaPro Painters                         VS0000029588
CertaPro Painters West End                VS0000033187
CET Management Solution, LLc              VS0000059690
CFG Health Systems, LLC                   VS0000064130
CFM Enterprises                           E81618
CFM Uniforms Inc.                         E8319
CG Technology                             E69009
CG2 Consulting                            VS0000026399
CGC TECHNOLOGIES INC                      VS0000063829
CGM Applied Security Technologies, Inc.   VS0000047249
CH PAINTING SERVICE                       E75682
CHA Industries                            VS0000009658
CHAD                                      VS0000022109
Chaddsford Planning Associates            E39782
chadsworth homes, inc                     VS0000056571
Chain Reaction Company                    VS0000060471
Chainbridge Technologies, LLC             VS0000004908
Challenge Course Advisory                 VS0000012907
Chalmers & Kubeck South                   E70782
Chambers Design                           E72592
CHAMPION CHEVROLET BUICK PONTIAC GMC      E56537
champion Installations                    VS0000055978
Champion Tutoring                         VS0000047301
Championship Trophies                     E86319
Chandler's Gardens                        VS0000045521
Chanello's Pizza                          E84792
Channing Bete Company                     E19135
Chanticlear                               VS0000062142
Chapman Construction Co., Inc.            E27811
Chappelle Equipment Sales                  VC0000104480
Charis Machine LLC                         E63579
Charles A Shelton                          E3929
Charles F Tucker Jr                        VS0000064166
Charleston Riverview Hotel                 E42495
Charley's                                  VS0000026406
Charlie's Co                               E72346
CHARLIE'S PRODUCE                          E85273
Charlottesville Self Storage               E38623
Charlottesville's Flower Man               VS0000033636
Charm Cleaning Services                    VS0000048886
Charmed Designworks                        E74693
charnstrom company                         E1765
Chase Suite Hotel by Woodfin               VS0000027220
Chatham Associates                         E16495
Chatham Shirts                             E88179
Chatmoss Web Systems                       VS0000009490
Checkwriter Company                        VS0000034008
Chef by Design Catering Company            VS0000060100
Chef Heathers, LLC                         VS0000035196
Chef Mamusu Aficanne on Main               VS0000038713
Chelsea Printing and Copying               VS0000048845
Chem Dry Of Suffolk, LLC                   VS0000023424
Chem-Dry of the Northern Neck              VS0000004303
Chemical Abstracts Service                 E39144
Chemical Lime Company of Virginia, Inc     E86299
Chemtool Products                          VS0000060596
Cherokee Energy Solutions, LLC             VS0000058823
Cherry Avenue Diner                        VS0000038042
cherrys vending service                    VS0000032969
Cherrystone Supply                         E67778
Chesapeake Automotive Equipment            VS0000063727
Chesapeake Bay Shore Things, Inc.          VC0000144580
CHESAPEAKE CONFERENCE CENTER               C12104
Chesapeake Counseling Center               E32657
Chesapeake Cross Connection Institute      E73431
Chesapeake Fence & Awning Co., Inc.        E22070
Chesapeake Integrated Electronics Compan   E53130
Chesapeake Office Supply                   E34384
Chesapeake Promotional Services/CPS        E12750
Chesapeake Sound & Communications          VS0000061916
Chesapeake Systems Inc.                    E74270
Cheshil Consultants Inc.                   VS0000006173
Chessen Group Inc.                         VS0000009291
Chester Business Machines                  VC0000096920
Chester Comix, LLC                         E67536
Chester Electrical Services                E74965
Chestnut Hill Excavating                   VS0000057616
Chet Ted Catering, Inc                     E37743
Chettom's Garage                           VC0000114480
Chevy Chase Bank                           E70301
Chez Foushee                               E23987
CHI Systems, Inc.                          E57459
Chick-fil-A at Bristol Mall                E65786
Chief Upshaws Elevator Inspections & Con   VS0000063807
Child Care Health Consultants of Norther   E62410
Childrens' Creative Learning Centers       VS0000018096
Children's House, The                      E43042
Children's Services of Virginia, Inc.      E37492
Chill Vests                                VS0000033928
Chinault's Landscaping                     E75750
Chinook Medical Gear, Inc.                 VS0000028434
CHJ Printing & Design Services             VS0000061865
chmetron inc                               E89548
Chocolate Occasions LLC                    VS0000064068
CHOCTAW-KAUL DISTRIBUTION CO               C24386
Choe Enterprises, Inc                      E82017
choice general contracting, inc.           E3055
Choice Media Group, Inc.                   VS0000030740
Choice Services                            VS0000043199
Christian Brokerage Supply                 VS0000012905
Christie's Lunchbox 2                      E5737
Christine A. Stacy                         E5067
Chucky's Towing                            VC0000096740
Churchland Printing & Graphics             VS0000034523
Churchland Psychological Center            E4763
CI Concepts                                E42851
CI TRAVEL                                  C12871
Ciber Inc                                  VS0000034141
Ciel Consulting                            VS0000039007
CIGNA HealthCare Mid-Atlantic              E89790
CIGNA HealthCare of Virginia, Inc.         E27475
CIGNEX Technologies, Inc.                  VS0000051383
Cintas                                     VS0000057129
Cintas Corp #045                           VS0000064520
Cipher Films                               VS0000058307
CIR Systems, Inc.                          E41428
Circa Cultural Resource Managment, LLC     E82488
Cirgeon Inc                                VS0000027747
Cisco Labs of Martinsville Va. LLC         VS0000017677
Cisco Systems Inc                          E48426
CITCA LLC                                  VS0000030132
City Construction LLC                      VS0000040249
City Creek Press, Inc.                     E77518
City Slicker Management and Marketing Fi   E71878
City Welding Service,Inc.                  E74016
City Wide Enterprises                      E5904
City Wide Promotions                       VS0000024035
CityParking                                E66883
CIU Lawn & Landscaping Services            VS0000021876
Civic Synergy, LLC                         VS0000064143
CJ Consultant Services                     VS0000062140
cj horn contractors                        VS0000005771
CJS & Associates                           VS0000011090
CJ'S SOUTHSIDE LAWN CARE                   E29921
CL Consulting, LLC                         VS0000034631
CL Fencing                                 VS0000014202
CLA Consultancies                          VS0000019162
Claiborne Services                         VS0000064006
Clarion Hotel & Conference Center          E353
Clarion Hotel & Conference Center          E12681
Clarion Services Consulting Group LLC      VS0000064294
Clarity AV - Don's Music City              VS0000064012
Clarity Communications Group Inc.          VS0000013984
Clark & Company                            VS0000037394
Clark Manufacturing                        VS0000010336
Class 3 Only                               VS0000016662
Class Act Screen Print                     VS0000046173
Classic and modern Inc.                    E51776
Classic Catering, Inc,                     VS0000026602
Classic Custom Upholstery                  E46343
classic development services llc.          VS0000050326
classic electric                           VS0000041273
Classic Limo Service                       E73664
Classic Painting and Improvements          E54747
Classic Party Rentals of Virgina, Inc.     E70736
Classic Services                           VS0000035505
Classy Groundcovers                        VS0000044713
Clatterbuck & Sons Trucking & Paving       VS0000011419
clean & bless                              VS0000024582
Clean Air Concept                          VS0000039417
CLEAN AND CUT                              E51927
Clean Cut Lawn Care & Excavation Service   VS0000039636
Clean Feat                                 VS0000027711
Clean For A Day                            VS0000047742
CLEAN IT RIGHT WITH DAVE                   VS0000054697
Clean Rite Services                        VS0000045991
Clean Scene                                E38622
Clean Team Janitorial                      VS0000051637
CLEAN TOUCH SERVICES                       E66402
Clean Wipe Cleaning Service                VS0000051756
Cleanco Commercial Cleaning                E6006
CleanEdison                                VS0000064738
Cleaning Equipment & Repair, Inc.          P186
CLEANING SOLUTIONS & MORE, LLC             VS0000063739
Cleaning To Perfection                     VS0000035415
Cleanway Environmental Partners            VS0000064607
Clear Mic Productions                      VS0000062624
Clear Speech Now                           VS0000006809
Clear View Window Cleaning                 VS0000061122
Clear View Window Tinting                  VS0000021824
Clearchannel                               VS0000055321
Clearly Better Window Cleaning INC.        E61614
Clearshade Environmental Services          VS0000026339
Clegg's Termite and Pest Control, Inc.     E76744
Clemex Technologies Inc.                   E43463
Cleveland Punch & Die Company              E79576
Click Commerce, Inc.                       E71680
Climate Control Systems                    E1878
CLINICAL ASSOCIATES OF TIDEWATER           E27112
Clinical Software Solutions                E38171
CLINTRON SAFE & LOCK CO.                   VS0000051807
Clint's Auto Body                          E52812
Clontech Laboratories Inc.                 E87970
Closet Tailors of Chesapeake & Virginia    VS0000036253
Cloth Stitcher                             VS0000039374
Cloud Nine Design                          VS0000020904
Clover Carpet Company                      E84505
Clover Interiors                           VS0000045595
Clutch, Inc.                               VS0000047985
CLUTCHPOINT                                VS0000063799
CMarie Marketing Group                     VS0000036625
CMC Excavating                             E17638
CME Connection, Inc.                       VS0000030211
CME, LLC                                   VS0000057867
CMO Sign Surfaces,Inc.                     E4112
C-mor Company                              E22548
CMR, Inc.                                  VS0000032906
CMS Training Academy & Protective Servic   E39404
CMS, Inc.                                  VS0000021904
CMT ENTERPRISES                            VS0000054771
CMY Printers                               VS0000042318
CNAM Film Library                          E71842
CNSI                                       C10736
CoachComm, LLC                             VS0000003194
Coach's Corner                             VS0000016602
Coalition for Delaying Parenthood in You   VS0000045195
Coast to Coast Janitorial Services         E74025
Coastal Healthcare Consulting Inc          E49968
Coastal Industrial Ltd.                    E50247
COASTAL LIGHTING & SUPPLY                  E39276
Coastal Material Handling Equipment Corp   E26295
Coastal Precast Systems LLC                VC0000136260
Coastal Services                           VS0000004287
Coastal Sound and Light LLC                VS0000033506
Coastline Mechanical                       VS0000032976
Coastline Teez                             VS0000052935
Coave Print Service, Inc.                  VS0000025275
COBB LUMBER CO INC                         C11445
Cobb Quick Print, Inc.                     E2475
Coca-Cola Enterprises Inc                  VS0000026249
Coca-Cola Enterprises Inc                  E58763
Coca-Cola Enterprises Inc                  E43778
Cocoa Mill Chocolate Company               VS0000028944
Code Green                                 VS0000046234
Coderiver LLC                              E58630
Coeburn                                    VS0000037132
COFEECONNEXION, INC.                       C23983
Cofer's Small Engine Service Inc           E9169
Coffey's Body Shop & Used Cars             E80574
Cognitive & Human Factors                  E62509
Cognitive Technologies, Inc                VS0000033375
col323                                     VS0000011289
Cold Harbor Services                       VS0000021450
Coldwell Banker Commercial Capitol Realt   VS0000028643
Cole Distributing Co Inc                   E26314
Cole Sporting Goods                        VS0000061539
Coleman Data Solutions                     VS0000031988
coleman motor company                      E67491
Collecto, Inc.                             E10185
College Bound Selection Service            E56392
College Garb, Inc.                         E48142
Collegiate Risk Management, Inc.           E25961
Colley Marine                              VC0000072860
Collins Sports Medicine                    E74692
Collinsville Engraving Company Inc         VS0000008614
Colonial Appraisal Service                 E69929
Colonial Auto Center                       VS0000057440
Colonial Braided Rug Co                    E14737
COLONIAL CHEVROLET                         E63939
Colonial Cleaning Services LLC             VS0000029442
Colonial Construction                      E38568
Colonial Gardens                           VS0000043888
COLONIAL OFFICE EQUIPMENT REPAIR           E52691
Colonial Powerlift, Inc.                   E13116
Colorcraft of Virginia, Inc.               E89105
Colorsolutions                             E60642
COLUMBIA BUSINESS FORMS                    C5719
Columbia ParCar                            VS0000045551
Columbia, SC                               VS0000005186
Column Business Systems - Edison, Inc.     E3493
Comade, Inc.                               E11891
Comcast Blue Ridge VA                      VS0000026794
Comfort Inn                                VS0000007651
Comfort Inn                                VS0000007694
Comfort Inn - Chester                      E53311
Comfort Inn - Dulles Int'l Airport         E3204
Comfort Inn Alexandria                     E3147
Comfort Inn Richmond Airport               VC0000141140
Comfort Inn Washington Gateway West        E3198
Comfortex, Inc.                            VS0000017870
Command Concepts                           VS0000001123
Commdex Consulting                         VS0000014591
Commercial Art Supply                      E84097
Commercial Component Sales                 VS0000042060
Commercial Emblem Co                       E23934
Commercial Fyr-Fyters                      E16083
Commercial Infinity Caulking               VS0000010759
Commercial Kitchen Services                VS0000030000
Commercial One Electrical Contractors      VS0000064543
Commercial Power Sweeping                  VS0000031510
Commercial Roofing, Inc.                   E85800
Commercial Sweeping Solutions LLC.         E73302
commercial telephone specialist            E1792
Commercial Tent Rentals & Sales Ltd        E26207
CommGap                                    E2890
Common Sense Solutions, LLC                VS0000052799
Commonwealth Building Sciences             VS0000030606
Commonwealth Coach Inc                     VS0000037505
Commonwealth Computer Training             E29106
Commonwealth Electric & Fire               C17797
Commonwealth Enterprises Inc.              E70468
Commonwealth Framing & Art                 VS0000059970
Commonwealth Growers, LLC                  E70755
Commonwealth Heating & Cooling             VS0000042155
Commonwealth Movers, Inc.                  VS0000021162
Commonwealth Park Suites Hotel             VS0000014970
Commonwealth Recreation Partners dba Ace   VS0000064211
Commonwealth Rentals & Sales, LLC          VS0000063673
Commonweath Security & Investigation LLC   VS0000055894
Communication Access                       VS0000045300
Communication Access Partners, Inc         E33537
Communication Technologies, Inc.           E16915
Communications Services                    E25624
Communications Technology Inc.             VS0000047426
Communitas Consulting                      VS0000037964
Community Action Projects                  VS0000057382
Community Building Institute               E47782
Community College Workforce Alliance       VS0000034741
COMMUNITY EMPOWERMENT                      VS0000035807
Community Products LLC dba Rifton          VS0000034508
CommWorld                                  VS0000038520
Compactor Services                         VS0000031314
COMPANSOL                                  E55430
Company B Communications                   VS0000023897
Comparatio USA LLC                         VS0000057122
Compass Information Systems                VS0000024787
Compass Instruments, Inc.                  VS0000031703
Compass International                      E62510
Complete Air Filter - Total Filtrations    VS0000032383
Complete Care Professional Maintenance S   E18568
Complete maintenance                       VS0000041583
Complete Products                          VS0000006187
Compliance Alliance                        VS0000004009
Component Distributors Inc                 VS0000042558
Component Source LLC                       VS0000010981
COMPRESSOR PARTS AND REPAIRS               VS0000054523
ComPro                                     E58627
Comptronics Inc                            E41971
Compu-Corp                                 E11516
Compumedics USA Inc                        E57971
Compunnel Software Group, Inc.             VS0000061194
Computer Associates International, Inc.    E9021
COMPUTER DISCOUNTERS                       C16654
Computer Repair Consultants                VS0000063288
Computer Solutions Inc                     VS0000025397
Computer Technologies Consultants, Inc.    E4616
COMPUTER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP                P566
Computer Vision Solutions                  VS0000038868
Computer XXperts,LLC                       VS0000018728
ComputerTower                              VS0000009467
COMSOFT CORPORATION, dba AQUIS COMMUNICA   VS0000020161
COMSYS Services, LLC                       C22673
ComTech Networking                         E76803
Comtrad Cable Express                      E5783
Concentra Medical Centers                  VS0000001502
Concept Development Associates, Inc.       E44368
Concept Media Inc                          E48476
Conceptual Design                          VS0000060231
Concetti design inc.                       E45919
Concrete Precat System                     VS0000055908
Connally Contracting Corporation           VS0000038840
ConnectEDU                                 VS0000064128
Connecticut Vacuum Products, Inc           VS0000058479
Connections Access Consulting Services,    VS0000026867
ConnectionTechSolutions                    VS0000041408
Connex                                     E49797
Connexionz New Zealand                     VS0000021595
Connie and Daughters                       E67251
Conny C. Graft Research and Evaluation     VS0000064428
ConOptics, Inc.                            VS0000041133
Conqueror Building Materials, Inc.         VC0000131660
Conrock                                    E12188
Conservation Services Inc.                 E2349
Conservative Air Services, Inc.            VS0000020897
Consolidated Graphic Communications        E1234
Consolidated Handyman Services             VS0000028548
CONSOLIDATED PIPE &                        VS0000024126
Consolidated Services                      VS0000001132
Construction For U                         VS0000037380
CONSTRUCTORS SUPPORT SERVICE               E41759
Consulting TecKnowledgies                  E89624
Containment Consultants, Inc.,             VS0000018041
Contanier First Services                   VS0000034716
Contech Systems, Inc                       VS0000046075
CONTEMPRA KNIT LTD                         VS0000027842
Context - Strategic Language Consulting    VS0000029720
Continental Lab Products                   E64157
Continental Sandblasting and Painting In   VS0000033693
Contour Seats, Inc.                        E57487
Contour Services                           VS0000050692
Contract Furniture Company                 VS0000034646
Control Automation Technologies Corp       VS0000064123
Control Elements, Inc.                     E78608
control technologies, inc.                 E78610
Controlled Conditions Corporation          E26506
Controls For Industry                      E66778
Convective Designs                         VS0000030331
Convergys Corporation                      VS0000029987
Cook & Williams Communications             E4023
Cook's Moving Service, Inc                 E19345
Cooling Tower Depot, Inc.                  E61660
Coolsystems us                             VS0000054718
CoolSystems, Inc. dba Game Ready           VS0000010855
Cooper Notification, Inc                   E25552
Copart Research & Distribution Corp.       VS0000064209
Cope Associates, Inc.                      VS0000045156
Copico                                     VS0000001202
Copier Plus                                E67464
Copper Memories                            E53253
Coppola's Deli                             VS0000027307
Copywriter and Marketing Consultant        VS0000037535
Cora Lee's Custodial Services              VS0000043332
Corbin's Lawn Care Service, LLC            VC0000089560
CORE Business Technologies                 E38920
CORE Equipment & Services                  VS0000027484
Core SDI Inc                               VS0000025431
Core Technology Corporation                E14852
CoreIT Solutions LLC                       E85987
Coriander Company                          E60326
Cornerstone Construction Company           VS0000008760
Cornerstone Ink, LLC                       VC0000132760
Corona Research, Inc.                      VS0000042061
CORPORATE COLOR                            E77553
Corporate Entities, LLC dba Servpro of N   E8758
Corporate Gifts & Incentives               VS0000000778
Corporate Headquarters                     VS0000053458
Corporate Headquarters                     VS0000057852
Corporate HQ                               VS0000004349
CORPORATE IMAGE                            VS0000015112
Corporate Interior Services of Virginia,   E42801
Corporate Necessities                      VS0000013408
corporate security                         E1743
Corporate Service Supply                   VS0000064527
Corporate Temps                            VS0000064482
Corporate Video Creations                  VS0000010089
Corpus Solutions                           VS0000059300
correct coding consortium                  E80004
Correctional Programs, Inc                 VS0000013270
Corrections Products Company               E1623
Corrente Design Group, Inc.                VS0000020160
corvel corporation                         VS0000042261
Cory & Son's Heating and Air               VS0000055933
COSHA,Inc.                                 E29433
Cosmic Communications                      VS0000039363
COSNER BROTHERS BODY SHOP, INC.            VS0000023967
CoSORT / IRI Inc.                          E63763
Costume & Textile Specialists              VS0000021339
Cotton and Company                         VS0000012516
COTTRELL CONTRACTING CORP                  E74475
Coulter Video                              E89246
Counseling, Psychotherapy and Forensic S   E24196
Count Electronics                          VS0000028365
Countermeasures                            VS0000034771
Country Boys Lawn & Landscaping Service    VS0000001283
Country Inn & Suites By Carlson            VS0000048846
Country Inn & Suites By Carlson Frederic   VS0000023776
Country Inn Restaurant                     E61525
Country Landscaping Inc.                   VC0000143060
COUNTRY SPRINGS OF AMERICA                 E69865
Countryside Landscaping                    VS0000030801
COUNTY FARM SERVICE, INC.                  E31187
COURAGE TO CHANGE                          C19791
Courtyard by Marriott                      E41176
Courtyard by Marriott                      E153
Courtyard by Marriott Fredericksburg His   VS0000062689
Courtyard by Marriott Richmond Airport     VS0000059511
Courtyard by Marriott Richmond North       VS0000041914
Courtyard By Marriott/University Medical   E40882
Covance Research Products                  E33671
Covenant Pest Control                      VS0000008598
Covendis Technologies                      VS0000045884
Cover 2 Cover, LLC                         E51267
Covermaster Inc.                           VS0000011221
Coversion Technologies International, In   E51690
Covington Machine and Welding Inc          E81256
Cow Pie Compost LLC                        VC0000123720
Cowell Enterprises                         E1310
Cox Powell Corporation                     E79855
Cox Walsh Electric Corp.                   VS0000064639
Coxwell Disaster Recovery Services         VS0000029984
Cozy Bear Cafe'                            VS0000031099
CPI DBA Pageantry World                    VS0000038252
CPP INC                                    E77225
CPR & More                                 VS0000028541
CPR Savers & First Aid Supply              E53772
CQS LLC                                    VS0000058476
CR Phillips Electrical Contractors, Inc.   VS0000029820
Crabbe Aviation LLC                        VS0000001111
Crabtree Photography                       E59125
CRAFT AND SEWING BOX INC.                  VS0000033000
Craft Designs Custom Interior Products     VS0000035027
Crafted Architecture LLC                   VS0000047799
CRAFTMASTER HARDWARE                       E9553
Craftsman Auto Upholstery                  VC0000117720
Craft-Work Sound, Inc.                     E68908
Craig'e Photograph'e                       VS0000042832
Craigsville IGA                            VS0000015567
Crane-Snead & Associates, Inc.             E12648
Crate Furniture of Virginia, Inc.          VS0000047105
CRAWFORD AND ASSOCIATES, INC.              VS0000022396
CRAWFORD CONSULTING SERVICES, INC.         DP388
Crawford Photography LLC                   VS0000026514
CRB Food Service, Inc.                     E63218
Create-Safety                              VS0000036206
Creative Business Services, Inc.           E28976
Creative Candles & Gifts                   VS0000037208
Creative Career Connection                 VS0000032372
creative concepts                          VS0000044600
Creative Diversity LLC                     E67757
Creative Edge Studios, Inc,                VS0000017746
Creative Engravers                         E17352
Creative Entertainment                     VS0000056149
Creative Facilitating                      E81897
Creative Graphics                          E8199
Creative Home Renovations                  VS0000045011
Creative Management Consultants            E80710
Creative Office Environments of Chesapea   E44906
Creative Professors                        VS0000039025
Creative Towels                            E76653
Creative Video of Washington, Inc.         VS0000064234
Creative Worx LLC                          VS0000027353
Creature Comforts Toys Inc.                E75087
Creekside Computer Supply                  E19554
Creekside Repair                           VS0000018896
Cremer Engineering Compay, Inc.            VS0000024105
CRENSHAW CORPORATION                       C11450
Crenshaw Lighting Corporation              E74192
Crescendo Media LLC                        VS0000064728
Cresston Company LLC, The                  VS0000008245
Crestline Hotels & Resorts - City Cnt      VS0000048790
Crewe Tractor & Finance Co., Inc.          E11152
Crews Garage Door Co.                      E68910
Criminal Data Reports Inc.                 VS0000051721
Crim's Trailer Sales Inc.                  E18575
Crist L Thompson                           VS0000057859
Cristy's Floral Designs                    VS0000031164
CRISWELL AUTOMOTIVE                        C9796
Critical Watch                             VS0000010595
Crop Production Services                   VS0000030924
CropKing, Inc.                             E31264
Cross Automation                           E15234
Cross Construction Supply and Fasteners    VS0000034832
Cross Dynamics                             E19686
Cross Match Technologies, Inc.             E22282
Cross Over Ministry                        E65936
Cross Platform Solutions                   VS0000007045
Cross Wiping Cloth Company                 VS0000037279
cross, inc                                 VS0000043453
Crossover Services                         VS0000020212
CrossPlatform DeSign                       VS0000057961
Crossroads Travel Advisors                 VS0000042424
Crown Financial Services                   VS0000051262
Crown Hotel Partners dba @ Four Points H   E41325
crown janitorial                           VS0000049208
Crown Orchard Company, LLP                 E52173
Crowne Plaza Hampton Marina                VS0000045870
Crowne Plaza Richmond West                 E9251
CRS, Inc                                   VS0000031925
CRT/tanaka                                 E3696
CRTechnologies, Inc.                       E2038
Crucial Technology                         E28448
Cruiserworks, Inc.                         VS0000039263
Crum Enterprises, Inc. dba All Star Tire   VS0000059770
Crushed N 2                                VS0000018146
Crutchfield Agency, LLC                    VS0000046742
Crystal Clear Voice Services               VS0000061345
Crystal Construction Contractors, Inc      VS0000037396
Crystal Enterprises, Inc.                  VS0000036042
CRYSTAL ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS            E47872
Crystal Springs                            VS0000024792
Crystal Springs water                      E19654
CS Consulting Engineers, Inc.              VS0000055771
CS Door & Hardware Supply, LLC             E86719
C's Tees                                   VS0000011858
CSBI                                       VS0000056675
CSC Commercial Services,LLC                VS0000063792
CSD, Inc.                                  E81403
CSI                                        E49596
CSI Government Solutions, LLC              VS0000028411
CSL ENTERPRISES INC.                       E77800
CSS Staffing                               VS0000044623
CTA Communications                         E48123
CTB/McGraw-Hill LLC                        E47216
CTDI Supply                                VS0000007464
CTG, Inc. CTGi                             E17340
CTI Telecom, Inc.                          E29573
CTL Communications Televideo Limited       E11787
CTL Corporation                            VS0000052847
CTS                                        VS0000054119
Cuff & Henderson LLC                       VS0000058736
CUISINE A LA CARTE                         E42802
Culligan of Greater Virginia               VS0000008125
Culpeper Wood Preservers                   E4308
Cultural Heritage Research Services, Inc   E68611
Cultural Tour Consultants, LLC             VS0000024004
Cum Shaw                                   E57192
Cumberland Mountain Community Services -   E54132
Cummins Atlantic LLC                       E46943
Cummins Atlantic LLC                       E30085
Cunningham Quill Architects PLLC           VS0000010134
Curb Appeal, Inc.                          E10854
CurbApeel                                  VS0000064546
Cursor Technologies, Inc                   VS0000003704
C-US Janitorial Services L.L.C.            E4430
CUSP Office Products                       VS0000046231
Custom Bath of Virginia                    VS0000011467
Custom Book Bindery                        VS0000030877
Custom Carpet and Floors                   VS0000063334
Custom Clothing Connections                VS0000032292
Custom Construction Co.                    E44028
custom construction resterastion           VS0000054935
Custom Electic & More                      E21281
Custom Embroidery                          E79213
Custom Enterprise Solutions, LLC           VS0000063218
Custom Finishes                            VS0000043662
CUSTOM FRAMING MADE SIMPLE                 C4090
Custom Hand Bookbinding                    E72650
Custom Home Repair                   VS0000042666
Custom Lawn Manicuring & Design      VS0000043277
Custom Logos                         E42494
Custom Printing                      E39713
Custom Relocation Services           VS0000028509
Custom Scoop                         E53472
Custom Solutions                     VS0000007965
Custom Stitches                      VS0000028109
CUSTOM UNIFORMS & TEE SHIRTS, INC.   E19399
Custom Video Duplications            E2506
Custom Wiring Concepts               E11782
Custom Woodwork, Inc.                E63618
Custom Woodworking                   E76119
Customer Service University          E48475
CustomGuide, Inc.                    E80084
Customized Exhibit Options           E70284
Customized Global Learning           VS0000010550
Cutt Thru Inc.                       VS0000059969
Cutt'n It Close                      VS0000048904
Cuz's Autobody Repair                E34448
CVA SOLUTIONS                        VS0000017470
CVC Equipment Co.                    E53421
CVC Internet, LLC                    VS0000050817
CVH Construction                     VS0000045988
CVILLE VISA SERVICE                  VS0000015086
CWC CHEMICAL                         C15135
CxAnalytics                          VS0000016248
CYALUME TECHNOLOGIES, INC            VS0000008562
Cyberguys                            E39393
Cyberline Computers                  E1619
CyberShift, Inc.                     VS0000055449
Cycle Safe                           VS0000017477
CytoSport                            VS0000008192
D & D Awning, LLC                    VS0000064134
D & E Apparel DBA Beyond-X USA       VS0000008390
D & F American Solutions, Inc.       VS0000035117
D & G Cleaning Services              VC0000094440
D & H Tractor Sales,Inc              E3418
D & L Supply, Inc.                   E64181
D & R Electronics Co. Ltd            VS0000035629
D & S Maintenance Service            VC0000093760
D & S Services                       VS0000054311
D & W Enterprises                    E35347
D and B Enterprises                  E45179
D and D Hospitality                  VS0000050896
D F Lentz Electric                   VS0000026634
D&A RFS MS8 LLC                      VS0000056132
D&D Clean Air Environmental Inc.     E17154
D&D Environmental Contractors        VS0000027295
D&D Products Inc., Aquarius Systems Divi   E82823
D&G Plastics                               E32069
D&H Construction Services, Inc.            E35326
D&H Services                               VS0000054211
D&S Enterprise,llc                         VS0000024718
D. Akemi Contract Interiors                E64400
D. B. Elswick Construction Co., Inc.       E34634
D. H. BASTA, LLC                           E3736
D. P. Hughes General Contractor INC        E16672
D. Rachael Bishop                          VS0000046351
D.C.'s Signs & Graphics                    VS0000041187
D.Gilmore/Lighting Design Inc.             VS0000003183
D.O.A. PEST CONTROL                        E39018
D2L Ltd.                                   VS0000064502
DACAL Cable and Fiber Optics               VS0000033479
DAD Trucking                               E69693
Dai Shin Technologies, Inc.                VS0000064036
Daily Living Products, LLC                 VS0000016125
DAILY NEWS - RECORD                        C11357
Daisy Martin                               VS0000064343
DAJO Adventure Gear, LLC                   VS0000040864
Dako Colorado, Inc.                        E58166
dakota cobbler's shoppe                    E27981
Daktronics, Inc.                           E14831
Dalane Concrete Construction               E49579
Dalar International Consultancy, Inc.      VS0000015676
DALES GUNS                                 E51276
Dalescape                                  E29794
Dallas Avionics Inc                        VS0000063723
Dallas the Photographer Studios LLC        VS0000016340
DALTON FLOORING INC                        VS0000064352
Dan Myers Inc.                             E33464
Dana Byer German                           E83248
Dance Dimensions                           VS0000023251
Dance Place                                VS0000001384
Dancing Lizards Creative Design            VS0000049675
Dandux                                     VS0000048887
Dane Construction, Inc.                    VS0000011625
Daniel Moving Systems,Inc.                 E37966
daniel schwickerath Drywall & Painting     VS0000032258
Daniel's Auto Glass                        VC0000088920
Daniel's Fine Custom Upholstery            VS0000043078
Daniel's Landscape                         VS0000032800
Daniels Marine                             VS0000028633
Daniels Promotional Products               E46468
Danny,s Hauling Service                    E23005
Danny's Repair and Installation            VC0000118940
Dan's Body Service, Inc.                   VS0000064093
Dant Clayton Corporation                   E21963
Danville Tree Care                         E21822
Dap's Carpet and Floor Cleaning Services   VS0000035475
Darby Town Lawn Care                       E72710
Dare Marina & Yacht Sales                  VS0000012162
Dare To Care Charities, Inc.               E43448
Darick Lane LLC                            VS0000050616
Darshan Yoga Studio                        VS0000055832
DArt Interpreting Services                 E72340
Darwin Chambers Company                    E81129
Daryl & Co                                 VS0000050673
Data Collection Group, LLC                 VS0000035873
DATA DIRECTIONS                            C14600
Data Management, Inc.                      E42465
Data Output Technologies LLC               E87411
Data Processing Services Unlimited DPSU    E4423
Data Research Services                     VS0000032652
Data Sciences International, Inc.          E14497
Data Tech Central, LLC                     E1423
Data Visible Corporation                   C15976
Datacom Connections Inc.                   E68902
DataKey By Alethea                         VS0000005495
Data-Link Associates                       E36119
Datalux                                    VS0000059306
Datamatics Technologies Inc                VS0000023877
DataSource Technical Consulting            VS0000049708
Dauphin                                    VS0000042694
dav pro enterprise                         VS0000026814
Dave's Bargain Enterprise                  VS0000025352
David C. Earman Electricalo Contractor     E7719
David K. Jones Hauling                     E48443
David M. Loving                            E1904
David Tocarchick                           VS0000057584
David's Auto & Truck Service               VS0000010724
David's Auto of Mechanicsville             VS0000063725
Davidson Media Group                       VS0000020713
Davies Masonry & Restoration Inc.          VS0000030151
DaVinci Resources                          VS0000013161
DAVIS AND ASSOCIATES                       C19985
Davis H Elliot Construction Co Inc         E88882
Davis Transmission                         VC0000094520
Davis's Towing & Mobile Repair Service,    VS0000055597
Dav's Landscaping                          VS0000059050
Dawson Associates, Inc.                    E47701
Day and Knight Janitorial                  VS0000064227
Day Break Counseling Services              E46596
Day by Day Research & Analytics            VS0000064581
Dayoub Marketing, Inc.                     E33399
Days Inn                                   VS0000048639
Days Inn - University Area                 E37528
DAYS INN CHRISTIANSBURG                    VS0000048936
Days Inn Oyster Point                      E39212
DAYTIMERS INC                              C1933
DB Electrical Rebuilders                   E4035
DB Media Systems                           VS0000064655
DBA Iron Mountain Data Products            VS0000039152
DBD                                        VS0000048143
DBM SPECIALTIES                            E43381
DBRS SCRENN PRINTING                       VS0000055639
dbS Productions                            E4986
DBT Chemicals                              VS0000007116
DC & Sons Computers                        VS0000039836
DC Magic                                   E24395
DC TECHNOLOGY, INC.                        E56502
DC TeleSystems, LLC                        VS0000027058
DC Tours and Transportation                VS0000060938
DCORP                                      E85315
DD&K Services                              VS0000054875
DDBS Enterprises                           VS0000030228
DDC Research                               VS0000062745
DDR International                          VS0000051773
DDRGame                                    VS0000013227
De Novo Group LLC                          VS0000034608
Dean Brothers Inc                          E14638
Dean Electric Inc                          E66981
Debbie's Cleaning Svc.                     VS0000054497
Deborah Duquenne Washer dba Highland App   E11568
Debra's Catering                           VS0000040095
Debris Free Inc.                           E61358
deb's taxidermy                            E54003
DECAL TECHNIQUES, INC.                     E16777
DeCarlo Studios                            VS0000039439
Decatur Electronics, Inc.                  E29379
Decision Support LLC                       VS0000028454
Decorating By Design LLC                   VS0000019930
Dedicated To Excellence Communications     VS0000022996
DeeCee Lawn Care                           VS0000060603
Dee-K Enterprises, Inc.                    E58617
Deem Printing Company, Inc.                E84807
Deep Creek Tree Care Inc                   VS0000064513
Deeppath Corp.                             VS0000021797
Deer Oaks Mental Health                    E82421
Dee's Hot Dogs                             VS0000045539
DeFazio's Catering                         E51275
Defense Outsourcing Services               VS0000046051
Defiant-Studios                            VS0000037854
DEGW North America LLC                     E61912
DEI Consulting, Inc.                       VS0000010112
Deja'vu Laser Services                     VS0000053160
De'Jour & Evermore                         VS0000058415
Delaware Band Supply                       VS0000013990
Delbar, Inc.                               VS0000028986
Delcan                                     VS0000002905
Deli Management Inc dba Jasons Deli        VS0000064328
Deli Management Inc dba Jasons Deli        VS0000064330
Deli Management Inc dba Jasons Deli        VS0000064332
Deli Management Inc dba Jasons Deli        VS0000064333
Deli Management Inc dba Jasons Deli        VS0000064334
Deli Management Inc dba Jasons Deli        E59286
Dell Construction                          VS0000019770
Dellina's Staffing Services                VS0000051702
Delmar                                     VS0000063214
Delta Biologicals                          E42420
Delta Enterprises                          E23868
Delta Systems                              VS0000017719
Deltek, Inc.                               E55832
DEMCO, Inc                                 E32452
Denison Landscaping                        VS0000015444
Denton Concrete Services Company           E13957
Dentserve                                  E35661
Dentsply Endodontics                       E68139
Dentsply Rinn                              VS0000007237
Department of General Services             C13587
Department of General Services             E1
Department of General Services             E10252
Dependable Hauling, LLC                    VS0000009721
Deployable Systems, Inc                    E82758
Der Musik Haus                             E68946
Derailco's                                 VS0000000562
Derek K. Sharp                             E2265
DermaRite Industries LLC                   E14576
DERRICK GARVIN & SONS LANDSCAPING, INC.    P313
Derrick's Pressure Washing                 E82656
Design 3                                   E84772
Design Associates LLC                      VS0000061035
Design Elements                            VS0000064044
Design For Spaces, LLC                     VS0000048349
Design Four Inc. dba G.M Frech and Assoc   VS0000034876
Design Printers                            E74565
Designer Signs                             VS0000035571
Designer's Ink                             E69218
Designs by ME Inc                          VS0000018130
Designs by Ron                             VS0000006565
Designs, Inc                               E27387
Desilew Painting                           VS0000040064
Destiny's Dream, LLC                       VS0000009536
Detail Fanatics                            VS0000037593
detail trailer work                        VS0000011151
Developing Human Capital, LLC           VC0000037320
Development Dimensions Inc.             E26015
Devi Global & Associates, LLC           VS0000043255
Dew Rite Trucking                       VS0000022816
Dewey's Pest Control                    VC0000134020
DEXIS LLC                               E49539
DF Entrance Systems                     E32794
DFM Engineering, Inc.                   E48063
DFM ENTERPRISES, INC.                   VC0000057020
DHC Piping & Fabrication                VS0000053514
DHL Express, Inc.                       E57686
Dialogic Communications Corporation     E46566
Diamond Brand Outdoors                  VS0000039602
Diamond Sea-Glaze Manufacturing Ltd.    E65597
DIAMOND WELDING                         E5633
Dib Renovation and Construction, Inc.   VS0000030200
Didlake Incorporated                    E21878
Diesel Power of Va.                     VS0000064636
DIE-TECH                                E28721
DIGI SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS             VS0000041547
Digi-Crane LLC                          VS0000044214
Digital Art Supplies                    E5762
Digital Media Applications              VS0000054520
Digital Media Services                  VS0000005482
Digital Office Products, LLC            E14957
Digital One Communications              E52136
Digital Personae, LLC                   VS0000016242
Digital Printing and Graphics           VS0000022472
Digital Revolutions                     VS0000011146
Digital Silk Communications Group       E982
Digital State Media                     VS0000054752
Digital Video Group, Inc.               E20950
Digital Wave Technologies, Inc.         VS0000043144
Digitronics                             VS0000037876
Dilectus Cleaning Services              VS0000052387
dillard electrical                      VS0000005197
Dills Architects                        E52572
Dillwyn Home Improvement Co.            VC0000123680
Dillwyn Repair Service                  VC0000112520
Dine N Crewe                            VS0000056632
DINO-Software, LLC.                     E46831
diplomat petroleum                      VS0000027184
Direct Communication                    E69950
Direct Connec Solar & Electrci          VS0000043043
Direct Hit Systems                      VS0000064718
Direct Mail Solutions                   E52653
Direct Sports, Inc                      VS0000012896
Directvision LLC                        E71937
Disaster Recovery                       E36450
Disc Makers                                E48214
Discount Auto Repair and Reflex Bedliner   VS0000015968
Discount Mobile Detailing, LLC             VS0000060615
DISCOUNT PORTABLE RESTROOMS DISCOUNT SEP   E51590
Discount Vac-Shack                         VS0000019168
Discovery Toys                             VS0000058764
Dish and Design Catering                   VS0000058210
Dish Network LLC                           VS0000063786
DISH TV - DISH NETWORK VA                  E53066
Dishworks                                  E65695
Diskeeper Corporation                      E88467
Dissinger Reed                             VS0000064201
Distinct Printing                          VS0000044590
Distinctive Art Source                     E78152
Distinctive Interior Designs, LLC          E75153
Distinguished Products                     E40916
District Safety Products, Inc.             E20641
DISYS Solutions, Inc                       VS0000064499
Ditch Witch of Roanoke, Inc.               E75438
divequarters                               E54263
Diversified Building Services              E51536
Diversified Document Management            E52144
Diversified Sourcing Solutions             VS0000037484
DIVERSIFIED TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANTS, INC.   P323
Diversity Remodeling Company               VS0000028401
DIVERSITY WORLD                            E73526
Divine Chocolate USA Inc                   VS0000043249
divine cleaning agency                     VS0000039654
Divine Janitorial Services                 E76913
Divine Painting                            VS0000036319
Divine Transportation of Virginia, LLC     VS0000063730
Divine Visual & System Corp.               E36601
djp enterprises                            VS0000031689
DKMB & Associates                          E731
DLH Tax & Bookkeeping Services             VS0000028757
DLM Enterprises                            VS0000034390
dlr fence co.                              E13038
Dlux Printing & Publishing, Inc.           VS0000044520
DLW Consulting                             E88384
DMD Enterprise                             E4036
DMJ INC                                    E41538
DMP Locksmith                              VC0000057920
DMS Associates                             VS0000062220
DMS Construction Consulting Services, In   E60849
DMV                                        VS0000062224
DMY Inc                                    VS0000064283
DNA Diagnostics Center                     VS0000048125
DocPoint Solutions                         VS0000039071
DocuData Software Corporation              VS0000027921
Document Access Systems                    VS0000013823
Document Imaging Brokers                   VS0000001595
Doghouse Promotions                        VS0000038774
Dogwood Marketing, Inc.                    VS0000002806
Dolan Mechanical Co.                       E47292
Dolton Plumbing Co.                        E55927
DOMA                                       VS0000050711
Dominion Cafe                              E58852
Dominion Elevator Inspection Services      VS0000050996
Dominion Equipment & Supply Company,Inc.   VS0000009672
Dominion Evergreen, LLC.                   VS0000026931
Dominion Management Group Enterprises      VS0000064326
Dominion Pest Control                      E29065
Dominion Services Heating & Air Conditio   VS0000050627
Dominion Shooting Range, Inc.              E45088
Donald E. Bowers                           VS0000044869
DONAVENN BUILDING SERVICES                 E76716
Donihe Graphics, Inc.                      E2538
DONNA J. DAY                               VS0000043058
DonnaInk Publications dp                   VS0000059313
Donnie's Asphalt Milling                   E27660
Don's Enterprise                           VS0000031628
Doodle's Backhoe Service, LLC              VS0000012042
Door & Glass Services                      E55827
Door Tech of VA                            VS0000006790
Doors on Demand                            VS0000058134
Doraldo Restaurant                         E72884
DORAM MEDICAL TRANSPORTATION SERVICES,IN   VS0000024079
Dorcus Home                                VC0000123800
DORI FOODS, INC.                           C13941
Dorin Landscaping, Inc.                    VS0000063680
Doshie's Custom Sewing                     VS0000033110
DOT KITCHEN CATERING                       VS0000025346
DOTS Braille Transcription Service         VS0000019922
dotStaff                                   VS0000054003
Dottie and Susan's Cookies and Energy Dr   VS0000051701
DotWriter Services                         VS0000050062
DOUBLE A ENTERPRISES                       E46121
Double D Horseshoeing                      VC0000098120
Double Envelope Company                    C5385
Double Image Studio                        E76745
DoubleTree Hotel                           E5097
Doubletree Hotel - Richmond Airport        E59871
Doubletree Hotel Richmond Downtown         E34970
Doublevhe Development Group, LLC           VS0000034222
Dougherty & Associates, Inc.               VS0000006057
DOUGHTONS AUTO INC                         VS0000031789
Douglas Aquatics                           VS0000058812
Doug's Septic Service LLC                  E70548
Doug's Small Engine Repair                VC0000118240
DowNew Creation Inc.                      VS0000063140
Downtown Fine Furniture Co.               VS0000051154
Downunder Diving                          E56152
DP Distribution & Consulting, LLC         E21554
DPS Telecom                               VS0000047833
Dr Bobs Theatricity                       E71827
DR CONTRACTING                            VS0000048479
Dr Display LLC                            VC0000133300
dr mix production /cedarlawn wiring       VS0000051826
Dr. Wash                                  E16977
Drafting Services & Supplies              VC0000113780
Dragon Run Associates                     VS0000043197
DragonFeather Design                      E78708
DRAIN MASTERS PLUMBING AND DRAIN          VS0000006853
Drainfield Solutions                      VS0000027351
Draper & Associates                       E51875
DRAPER VALLEY LAWN & GARDEN               E2172
Draperies Etc.                            VS0000043777
Drapes 4 Show                             E62377
Dream Electric                            VS0000035582
Dream Scapes of VA Ltd.                   VS0000015353
DreamSeat                                 VS0000054946
DREC Software                             E14162
Dress Your Windows                        VS0000044546
Drewdrawn Graphics                        VS0000052284
DRL Associates                            DE1175
DRP Performance Products, Inc.            VS0000044394
Drug and Alcohol Services, LLC            VS0000012418
DrugTest Resources Virginia L.L.P.        E8
DRUMHELLER'S TOWING & RECOVERY / CHOICE   VS0000001029
Drums Unlimited Rentals                   E70606
DRYCAKE                                   VS0000063823
DRY-COAT INC                              VS0000041926
DS Construction                           VS0000024108
DS Pipe & Supply                          E70268
DSC COMMERICAL                            E56045
DSR, LLC                                  VS0000053764
dth contract services,inc                 E85974
DTP Sales & Service                       VS0000007634
Duane Davis Foundations Inc.              VS0000039228
Dubwear Clothing Company                  VS0000007396
Duck Home and Pest Services               VS0000063143
Duck Village Outfitters                   VS0000056570
DUCK'S LOCKSMITHING, INC.                 VS0000008400
Duct Doctor of Hampton Roads              E40300
DUCTS UNLIMITED CORP.                     VS0000038434
Duda/Paine Architects, LLP                VS0000030227
Duke Energy Generation Services           E67248
DUKE'S BAR-B-QUE, INC.                    VS0000043724
Dulles Paving & Excavation, INC           E4433
Dulles Technologies, LLC                  E71555
Dun & Bradstreet                          E88805
Dunbar Armored, Inc.                      E5486
Dunbar Event Signs, Inc.                  VS0000046507
Dunbar Milby Williams Pittman & Vaughan   E38591
Dunhill Staffing Systems                  VS0000027033
Dunlap, Grubb & Weaver                    VS0000026206
Dunson & Associates, Inc.                 VS0000033553
Dust Busters Cleaning Service             E55871
dust to dawn cleaning services            VS0000037918
Dutch Design                              VS0000053645
Dutch Mill Catering                       VS0000047035
DWarren Consulting                        VS0000021495
DWG, INC.                                 VS0000038522
dxResearch                                E16439
DYC Supply Company                        E88006
Dye Management Group, Inc.                E36349
DyKnow, LLC                               VS0000003100
Dynamax, Inc.                             VS0000011932
Dynamic Enterprise                        VS0000007202
dynamic fitness equipment                 VS0000036628
Dynamic Handyman                          VS0000030377
Dynamic Imaging Systems, Inc.             VS0000012424
Dynamic Mobile Imaging                    VS0000022421
Dynamic Security, Inc.                    VS0000039051
Dynamic Visuals                           E50954
Dynamik Construction Co. Inc.             E5530
DynLink, LLC                              E41551
DZ Mobile Pro Personal Fitness Services   VS0000017850
E - Z Seat                                E65752
E & E PLUMBING AND HEATING                E4596
E&P                                       VS0000033120
E & S LAWN SERVICE                        VS0000028083
E & W Dental Equipment Repair Service     VS0000051720
E C MGMT OF GA                            VS0000062499
E H WALKER SUPPLY COMPANY INC             E19609
E M G, LLC                                VS0000027959
e solutions Group                         VS0000057106
E&C Contracting                           VC0000132000
E&C Lawn & Home Care                      VS0000032713
E&E Unlimited, LLC                        VS0000061372
E. H. Ives Corporation                    E65178
E.A. and J.O. Crandell, Inc               VS0000050457
E.E. Lyons Construction Co, Inc.          E4268
E.M.I Models and Fashion                  E85141
E.M.I. Sportswear                         VS0000014033
E2 Inc                                    VS0000020323
E2020 Inc.                                 VS0000031495
e4e Business Services LLC                  VS0000024555
EAF Custom Communication                   DE720
Eagle Carpet, Inc.                         E71073
Eagle Heritage Group                       VS0000032010
Eagle III Electrical LLC                   VS0000035443
EAGLE MILITARY OUTFITTERS                  E3382
Eagle Pro-Clean                            VS0000009038
Eagle River Construction of Kinsale, Inc   VS0000062741
Eagle Sheet Metal                          VS0000031205
eagle tires & rims                         VS0000062002
Eagleton's Supply                          VS0000028951
Eaheart Industrial Service, Inc.           E11318
EAR Professional Audio/Video               E844
Earl's Autobody, Inc.                      E53217
EARL'S CONCRETE                            P494
Early Sunrise Construction of Virginia     VS0000003464
Earth Compliance Solutions                 VS0000039499
Earth Improvement Corporation              VS0000018321
Earth Tech, Inc.                           E29299
East Coast Commercial Cleaning Company,    VS0000027434
East Coast Contractors Group LLC           VS0000064385
East Coast Entertainment Productions       VS0000041864
EAST COAST EQUIPMENT, LLC.                 VS0000008386
EAST COAST HOME & GARDEN                   E53339
East Coast Hydrographic Survey             VS0000053461
East Coast Inventory Service               VS0000003968
East Coast Shaping, LLC                    VS0000032323
East Coast Wholesale Office And School S   VS0000052868
EAST END GLASS SHOP INC                    VS0000014585
East West Grill                            VS0000043338
EastBay Media                              E56804
Eastern Costume Company                    VS0000062449
Eastern Erection Company                   VS0000015954
EASTERN LOCK & KEY CO.                     E62538
Eastern Lock and Key                       E76484
Eastern Shore Tree Care                    VS0000034347
Eastern Sky Productions                    E23732
Eastfields Farms                           VS0000047058
Eastman Enterprises                        VS0000020038
Eastman Kodak Co                           VS0000064642
Eastville Hardware                         E66020
Easy Street Catering                       E81683
Easy Time Clock                            VS0000031793
Eaton Corporation                          VS0000005981
Ebony systems                              VS0000056197
EBS Educational Based Services             VS0000001414
EBSCO Information Services                 VS0000053812
EC & C                                     E67996
EC4 Solutions                              VS0000022795
ECB SECURITY TECHNOLOGIES                  C18007
ECI Foodservice Inc.                       VS0000043181
Eco Dry Cleaners                           VS0000036036
Eco Images                                 E23395
eCommPlus LLC                              VS0000055131
Economical Energy, LLC                     VS0000051860
Economics Research Associates              VS0000008933
Economy Pest Control                       VS0000035102
ecopytech                                  VS0000061422
EcoSyn Distributors                        VS0000058915
Ecosystem Investment Partners              VS0000060927
e-Cycle LLC                                VS0000059673
EDC System                                 VS0000036870
EDDIE HALE TRUCKING                        E34000
EDge Interactive Publishing Inc.           VS0000021991
Edge Teck                                  E71846
Edgewater Construction Services, LLC.      VS0000028883
Edison Price Lighting, Inc.                VS0000063271
EDKS Services                              VS0000053910
EDR Group, Inc.                            VS0000031207
Ed's Awards & Engraving                    E27674
Education America Network                  VS0000039188
Educational & Assessment Systems Easy      E342
Educational Programs and Interventions f   E76946
Educational Systems Planning               E89059
Educational Travel Service Inc             E31121
EducationalPAL                             VS0000046504
EducationDynamics, LLC                     E79729
Educators for Academic Excellence Consul   VS0000044000
EDUCON                                     E3549
Edupoint Educational Systems               E62447
Edwards Enterprises Custom Painting and    VS0000061581
Edwards Food Inc                           VS0000013877
EDWARDS-COUNCILOR CO., INC.                E55627
E-DZINE                                    VS0000024986
EEI COMMUNICATIONS                         C13626
EEI Travel                                 VS0000027064
ef ivory                                   VS0000013807
EFDalby Consulting, LLC                    VS0000063905
Efficiency Solutions                       VS0000012038
Effinger Ruritan Club                      VS0000010565
EFR Computing Services                     E83081
EGG Consultants                            VS0000046984
Eggleston Services                         E86030
EGGs for Singers                           VS0000063775
EHI COMPANY                                C14750
Eighth Day Design, Inc.                    VS0000020226
Eilerson Development Company               E29610
Ei-Tap Services                            E69755
ejazzlines.com                             VS0000007833
El Shaddai Construction, Inc.              VS0000051030
EL Shamy                                   E18236
Elaine Hernandez                           E39929
ELAINE KERNES                              E5061
ELAN PUBLISHING COMPANY INC                C474
ELC USA                                    VS0000034786
eLearningToolBox.com                       VS0000054785
eLearningVillage                           VS0000035104
Elecom Systems                             E13257
ELECTRIC CITY PRINTING                     E85574
Electric Service Company, Inc              VS0000063954
Electrical Control Systems, Inc.           VS0000047690
electrical supply company                  VS0000047925
Electrical Wholesalers Metro D.C. Inc.     E54387
Electron Microscopy Sciences               E52763
Electronic Payment Systems of Virginia     VS0000040903
Electronic Service Co. of Danville         VS0000062011
Electronics Wish Box                       VS0000052019
ELEGANT HANDLETTERING AND DESIGN           C5664
Elenco Electronics Inc.                    E33715
Elephant University LLC                    VS0000059855
Elevator Control Service                   E52733
Elie's Deli & Catering                     VS0000034989
Elite Distributors                         VS0000055488
Elite Maintenance Services                 VS0000060662
Elite Management Solutions, LLC            VS0000064164
ELITE MASONRY                              VS0000045715
Elite Moving Labor LLC                     VS0000050458
Elite Paving Company                       E5695
Elite Service & Repair                     VS0000051062
Elizabeth Coffey                           VS0000064337
Elizabeth Eustis-Turf                      VS0000041086
Elizabeth Perkins, C.I.D., LLC             VS0000051306
Elko Farms Nursery                         VS0000008728
ELKWOOD EARTH STONE & WATER, LLC           VS0000064538
ELLA'S FLOWERS N MORE                      VS0000038721
ELLAS INC.                                 C19586
Elle Walter Agency, LLC                    VS0000026124
Elliott and Duggan's Trophies/Swim and S   VS0000046602
Ellis J. Jenkins Contractor                E13068
ELM Hendrick & Associates, LLC             VS0000054406
Elman Labels                               E75244
Elmo Greer & Sons, LLC                     E16291
Elmont Lawn Care & Landscaping             E84882
Elsevier Information Systems GmbH          E57965
Elsevier, Inc.                             E63974
ELT Printz                                 VS0000020509
EM Supply                                  E669
EM SURV Corp                               VS0000025514
EMA GRAPHICS                               VS0000027507
Embassy Suites Hotel Richmond              VS0000051210
Embassy Suites Williamsburg                E37420
Embellished Embroidery                     VS0000006465
Emblemax LLC                               VS0000013726
embroidery                                 VS0000015703
Embroidery by Design                       VS0000007985
Embroidery Works                           E43797
EmbroideryVille                            E73653
EmbroidMe                                  VS0000043669
EmbroidMe                                  E84203
EmbroidMe                                  E58960
EmbroidMe MEET LLC                         VS0000062105
Embroidme Of Cartyown                      VS0000050629
EME IV, Inc.                               E72545
Emed Medical Company                       VS0000058550
Emerald Construction & Plumbing Company    VS0000006178
emergency electrical power systems         VS0000005153
Emergency Vehicle Services                 VS0000031497
EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT                 VS0000061134
EMG                                        E43729
EMH Environmental, Inc.                    VS0000006558
Emily's Bakery & Cafe'                     E35386
Emily's Cleaning Services                  VS0000020754
Emmanuel Trucking LLC                      VS0000018329
EMMART OIL COMPANY                         C11908
Emmis Publishing dba Atlanta Magazine      E83196
Emona Instruments Pty Ltd                  E44095
Empire Media Group, Inc.                   VS0000017763
Employee University                        VS0000044739
EMPLOYMENT INTEGRITY GROUP                 VS0000019622
EMSI                                       E60613
EMTA Health and Safety Svcs                E4880
Enberg Mold and Tool                       E86959
Enclosures Unlimited t/a Ultimate Waters   E57500
Encompass Group                            VS0000030155
Encore Caterers Inc.                       E34239
Encore Construction, Inc.                  VS0000048684
Endless Additions Contracting              VS0000062989
EnDyna, Inc.                               E64383
Energy Equipment, Inc.                     E77404
Energy MAX, LC                             VS0000023488
Energy Solutions                           VS0000036076
ENEXDI                                     VS0000062339
enfoTech & Consulting, Inc.                E30913
Engineering & Environment, Inc.            E72977
Engineering Education Service Center       E77726
Engineering Systems                        E88971
engineering-environmental Management, In   VS0000035247
English Farms                              E86696
EnovateIT LLC                              VS0000007632
Entec Systems                              E38275
Enterphase Industrial Solutions Inc        VS0000041282
Enterprise Design Group, LLC               E66763
Enterprise Storage Solutions               VS0000045396
Enterprise Tune-Up, LLC                    VS0000046864
Enterprise Wireless Alliance               VS0000019745
Enterprises by McIntyre                    E36713
Enterprises Home Improvement               VS0000047172
Entertainment Technologies Interactive S   E34616
Enviro Cleaning Solutions LLP.             VS0000064626
EnviroCare, Inc.                           E35594
EnviroDecision Systems, LLC                E85657
Envirogroup LLC.                           VS0000020350
Environment & Energy Publishing, LLC       E23292
Environmental Alliances INC                VS0000054243
Environmental Drain & Plumbing, Inc.       E66564
ENVIRONMENTAL GROWTH CHAMBERS DIV. OF IN   E77167
Environmental Innovations, Inc             VS0000030969
Environmental Investigations               E13637
Environmental Monitoring Company           VS0000052198
ENVIRONMENTAL SEED PRODUCERS               C26722
Environmental Solutions                    VS0000043887
Environmental Solutions                    VS0000054796
Environmental Specialties, Inc.            E42677
Environmental Standards, Inc.              VS0000026449
ENVIRONMENTAL WALL SYSTEMS                 VS0000064203
EnviroSmart                                VS0000038777
ENVIROWASH                                 E87808
Envision Consulting Group                  VS0000056046
EOS International                          E85357
EOTAC                                      VS0000043031
EPCO Professional Services                 E3110
EP-DataCenter                              VS0000036512
ePeople, LLC                               E10575
Epitomics, Inc.                            VS0000010792
EPM Home Improvement                       VS0000053178
Epsilon                                    E73869
Epsilon Systems Solutions, Inc.            E34395
Equator Marketing Company                  E60216
Equinox Graphics                           VS0000048140
Equipment Specialists & Supplies           E35619
ERAC - Clean Air, Inc                      VS0000035323
Erasmus Antiquariaat en Boekhandel BV      VS0000007531
eRezLife Software Inc.                     VS0000044542
Ergonomic Solutions                        VS0000009569
Ergonomix Associates                       VS0000022897
Eric Henderson                             VS0000036074
Eric's #1 auto Repair Center               VS0000039637
Eric's Welding                             VS0000052755
Erie Computer                              E16228
Erie Greenhouse Systems Inc.               VS0000024591
Erkel Associates, Inc.                     VS0000020803
ERM                                        VS0000039281
ESC Lab Sciences                           VS0000031675
ESCHAR PUBLICATIONS                        C16789
ESG Canada Inc.                            VS0000000271
E-SOFTTEK PVT LTD                          VS0000042812
Espol Commercial Cleaning                  VS0000018138
Essential Essences                         VS0000020737
Essex Glass & Graphic Signs                E33456
Essex Welding and Engine Repair            VC0000113340
EST Analytical                             E51252
EstatePro Inspection Services, Inc.        VS0000029270
Estep Towing                               VS0000010171
Estonoa Media Productions, Inc.            VS0000063831
Esytems, Inc.                              VS0000018501
ET Bug Cleaning Services                   E64292
ETCAI Products                             VS0000031838
E-Tech Enterprise Painting & Restoration   VS0000045244
E-TECH LLC                                 E88016
ETGAssociates                              VS0000024195
Etiquette Inside/Out                       VS0000034480
Etiquette Janitorial Services              VS0000056278
ETR Associates                             E49279
ETS International                          VS0000025710
Etymonic Design Incoroorated               VS0000013694
Eukan 2 Productions LLC                    VS0000018546
Eurobahn                                   VS0000052971
European Microscope Service, Inc           E58545
eVA Customer care                          E7277
eVA Customer Care - Richmond               E39789
Evans & Sutherland                         E69144
EVAS                                       VS0000036275
Evelyn W. Henson, LLC                      VS0000064245
Even Grounds                               VS0000034495
Event Solutions                            VS0000060305
Event Tech                                 VS0000015127
Events by Design                           VS0000006284
Events Meetings and More                   VS0000050346
Ever Ready First Aid and medical Supply    VS0000009618
EVERGREEN LANDSCAPE SERVICE                C15415
EverGreen Recycling, LLC                   VS0000044094
Evertz USA, Inc.                           VS0000013105
eve's tropical paradise interiors          VS0000049160
EVI Technology, LLC.                      VS0000027704
Evia Paint Co. Inc.                       E7836
Evolvemed                                 VS0000034867
Ewing Sports Center                       E81431
EWM Design                                E66409
Excalibur Associates, Inc.                VS0000035087
Excel Electric llc                        VS0000055341
Excel Steel Works, Inc.                   VC0000112600
EXCEL TV & HI-FI                          E57612
Excellent Ideas                           E81434
Exceptional Hauling                       VS0000015427
Executech Strategic Consulting            VS0000014504
Executive 411                             VS0000021521
Executive Decision                        VS0000011091
Executive Impressions                     E85190
Executive Pathway Transportation Svcs     VS0000033500
Ex-Factory Inc.                           VS0000036166
Exhibit Marketing Solutions               E34891
Exhibit Resources                         VS0000058204
Exhibit Solutions,Inc                     E82778
Experian Information Solutions, Inc.      VS0000050373
Expert Screen Printing, Inc.              VS0000004197
Exper-T's Screen Printing, Embroidery &   E82613
Express Computers                         E63143
Express Employment Professionals          VS0000035019
Express Employment Professionals          VS0000046366
Express Employment Professionals          VS0000052342
Express Employment Professionals          VS0000058206
Express Employment Professionals          VS0000005939
Express Employment Professionals          VS0000006206
Express Pressure Washing                  VS0000054482
Express Print & Promotions                VS0000012940
Expression Networks, LLC                  E12856
Expressions by Ida                        VC0000089240
Expressions face painting                 VS0000058091
Expressions Photography                   E70353
Exquisitely Yours Event Planners          VS0000047420
Extended Stay Hotels                      VS0000022129
Exterior Diagnostic Services, Inc.        VS0000009883
extreme body works                        VS0000048834
Extreme Lawn Co.                          VS0000031964
Extreme Mobile Detailing                  VS0000052280
Extreme Pizza                             VS0000001881
Eye Catcher's                             VS0000001768
Eye Level Media Design                    VS0000034449
EyeBenefits                               E60163
Eyepinch, Inc.                            VS0000003698
E-Z Clippings Lawn Care & Light Hauling   VS0000040725
EZ PRESSURE WASHING AND PAINTING          E15992
ezdesign, graphic design services          VS0000008505
EZNERGY LLC                                VS0000061786
EZProg                                     E26312
EZS Language Resource                      E80990
F & E Concrete Cutting, LLC                VS0000024982
F & W Forestry Services, Inc.              VS0000028213
F R Cleaning Service                       E86572
F&G Automotive Inc.                        E11449
F&M Supply                                 VS0000003824
F. H. Gaskins Co., Inc.                    E75692
F.G.A.M. Enterprises                       VS0000041653
F.L.AT.T.s Agency                          VS0000054249
fabricland la                              VS0000053392
Facchina Construction Company, Inc.        E33131
Facilico Services, Inc.                    E55707
Facilities Management Solutions, LLC       VS0000048024
Facilities Plus, Inc.                      VS0000063671
Facility Furnishings                       E70824
FACS FINANCIAL SYSTEMS                     E64945
FACTORY DIRECT FOOD SERVICE EQUIPMENT      E1060
Fairdale Farms Tractor & Equipment         E46459
Fairfax Auto Parts, Inc.                   E28905
Fairfax Papa John's Pizza                  E88521
Fairfax Screen Printing                    E80192
Fairfax Towing & Recovery                  VS0000064630
Fairfax, VA                                VS0000044767
Fairfield Inn by Marriott                  E152
Fairfield Inn Potomac Mills                E83936
Fairntosh Flowers, LLC                     VS0000027022
Faith Based Printing                       E58920
FAITH FLOORS                               VS0000053079
Faith Printing                             E80407
FAJSYSTEMS, LLC.                           E14488
Falcon UHP, Inc                            E17403
Falken Industries, LLC                     E43328
Falls Church                               VS0000063243
Falls Church                               VS0000024362
Famic Technologies Inc                     VS0000005757
Family & Youth Foundations Counseling Se   VS0000062587
Family Electric, Inc                       VS0000049608
FAMILY FORD MERCURY CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP    E48724
Family Power Washing                       VS0000056592
Family Tees & Sweats                       VC0000137560
family termite pest control                VS0000045164
FAMILY TIRE AND WARSH HOUSE                VS0000039741
Family Transitions, Inc.                   E18420
Fan Frame & Fine Art Inc                   E89222
FAN2SEE PRODUCTIONS                        VS0000059710
Fanelli McClain Design Studios             E74776
Fanlight Productions                      E60359
Faraway Farm                              VC0000127140
Farcountry Press                          E82739
Farm and Lawn Service                     E16937
FARM SERVICE CO., INC.                    E10757
FARMERS COOPERATIVE, INC.                 E17474
Farmstead Holdings, LLC                   VS0000044981
Farmville                                 VS0000022348
Farmville Auto Parts LLC                  VS0000050975
Farmville Herald, INc.                    VS0000022909
Farmville Insulation                      E47673
Farrar Farm Supply                        VS0000064095
Farzaneh Catering                         VS0000056550
Fashion First                             E4610
Fast Lane                                 VS0000018654
Fast Model Technologies LLC               VS0000064001
FAST SIGNS                                E68514
Fast teks Onsite Computer Services        VS0000026370
Fastenal-Wtva                             VS0000052545
FastLane Emergency Vehicles               E68783
FASTSIGNS                                 VS0000042577
Fastsigns                                 VS0000013457
FASTSIGNS                                 E1251
FASTSIGNS                                 E15510
FastSigns of Chesapeake                   E37160
Fastsigns of Fairfax                      E71360
FASTSIGNS Richmond                        E15934
FASTSIGNS, Alexandria                     E49805
Father and Son Maintenance Company        VS0000034504
FATHER AND SONS CONSTRUCTION              VS0000043301
Fathom Research LLC                       VS0000059647
FatPipe Networks                          E57079
Faust Inc - Cub Cadet Outlet              VS0000058648
Faust Inc - Cub Cadet Outlet              E78844
FCCA,LLC                                  E87585
F-Chart Software, LLC                     E77223
FCSI Services                             VS0000040909
FDM Safety Services                       VS0000005081
FDURST JR CLEANING, TRASH&MOWING          E4315
Federal Business Systems                  VS0000062571
federal correctional supply service       E12226
Federal Network Systems, LLC, a Verizon   VS0000005488
Federal Supply USA                        C7302
Federated Investors, Inc.                 VS0000014451
Fedhealth                                 VS0000004916
Fedvest                                   VS0000063821
Feel construction                         VS0000022449
FEG's Services                            P56
Fencecrafters                             E68749
Fenco, Inc.                                VS0000047866
Fenton Pump Service Inc                    VS0000064154
Ferbee-Johnson Co Inc                      E6030
Ferguson Safety Products, Inc.             E46469
FERGUSON WATERWORKS RICHMOND               VS0000054096
Ferno Washington, Inc.                     VS0000018568
Fertig Cabinet Company Inc                 VS0000064032
FESCO Emergency Sales                      E66597
Festival Flags Unlimited                   DC15867
Festive Fare                               E60056
FGG ABBEY, INC.                            E10808
Field Works                                VS0000041423
Fifth Dimension Television                 E47257
Fifth Third Bank                           E76591
Filter Service Company Inc                 VS0000032435
Filter-Stop.Com                            E1033
Final Touch Inc                            VS0000042933
Financial Management Systems, Inc.         VS0000017770
Finapres Medical Systems                   VS0000025376
Finch Services, Inc.                       E18369
Find IT Corporation                        VS0000002313
Fine Art Conservation of Virginia          E25775
Finoric LLC                                VS0000064382
Fire Defense Services Inc                  E76362
Fire Safe Associates LLC                   VS0000044226
Fire Solutions                             E3056
Fire Sprinkler Ltd                         E30541
Fire-Etc                                   VS0000062267
Fireside Books                             VS0000059837
Firewood King                              VC0000054800
First Aid Suppliers                        E53403
First Alarm Earth Works                    VS0000031059
First American Title Insurance Company     VS0000064705
First Choice HVAC & Electrical             VS0000030467
first choice mobile detailing              VS0000034058
first choice restaurant repair             E46611
First Class Contracting of VA              VS0000038356
First Class Exterminating                  VS0000063910
First Class Roofing, Inc.                  VS0000053470
First Due Fire/EMS Gear                    VS0000013883
First Due Medical Imaging LLC              VS0000064214
First Due Safety Solutions LLC             VS0000022263
First Impressions                          VS0000025220
First to the Finish                        VS0000054767
First Witness Video Surveillance Systems   E58596
FirstLight DNA                             VS0000047775
FISDAP                                     E82239
Fish Window Cleaning                       VS0000054339
Fish Window Cleaning                       E80390
Fishburne & Son Pharmcacy              E69605
Fisher Electric Inc.                   VS0000064033
FISHER SCIENTIFIC LLC                  C5537
Fisher Tank Company                    VS0000041729
Fit To Go                              VS0000030285
FitCon Graphics                        E26042
Fitness Distributors, Inc              E57520
Fitness First                          E63404
Fitrepairs.com                         VS0000006598
Fitzke & Sons                          E50426
Five Star                              VS0000057770
Fizz's Plumbing & Heating              E58624
Flags and Emblems                      VS0000026346
flagship cleaning service              E42021
Flagship Logistics, LLC                VS0000036621
FLAMELESS SPECIALTIES, INC.            VS0000054442
Flatter & Associates, Inc.             E41748
Flexible Montisa                       VS0000050995
FLG Corporation                        E46357
Flights Of Fancy                       E62537
FlightSafety International Inc.        E43401
Floats and Fuel Cells, Inc.            VS0000058749
Flomec Inc                             E2994
Flo-Onics                              E11349
Floor Care Specialists, Incorporated   VS0000057685
Floor Doctor                           E2336
FLOOR ME                               VS0000008683
Floor Store                            VS0000000311
Flooring center                        VS0000060382
Floors 4U                              VS0000017078
Floors and More Design Center          VS0000043240
Floors by M.E.                         VS0000040995
Floral Creations with Emma             VS0000043430
Florals & More By Kim                  VS0000024680
Floricane LLC                          VS0000050812
Flor-Tech Systems, Inc.                E83935
Flourish Creative, LLC                 VS0000020608
Flow Control, Incorporated             VS0000064035
Flower Creations by Carolyn            VS0000007549
Flowers & Things                       E76443
Flowers By Rose                        VS0000010339
FLS Airtech - AFT Division             E49527
Flute Juice Productions                E36908
Flying Dog Media                       VS0000009166
Flying Hands Interpreters              VS0000058194
Flying W Trucking                      VS0000049176
Flynn's Foods, Inc.                    E85959
FlyteComm Inc.                         VS0000024408
Flywire Pty Ltd                        VS0000016871
FMC MAINTENANCE                            VS0000000170
FMD Restoration                            E47029
FMS, Inc.                                  E36041
FNP Printing and Publishing                VS0000037579
Focased Cleaning Services                  VS0000063759
Focus IT Corporation                       VS0000019707
Focused Futures, LLC                       E78350
Fog-Free Editorial Services                E32347
Foliot Furniture                           E422
Follett Educational Services               E54472
Food Portions                              E81188
Food Service Designs, Inc.                 VS0000017664
FoodService Partners of Virginia LLC       E89343
For Stage Rentals                          VS0000016289
For U I Will Cleaning, LLC                 VS0000029867
For You I Will                             VS0000034177
Force Security Solutions LLC               VS0000064206
Foreign Music Distributors                 E27126
Forensic Evaluation & Treatment Services   VS0000023519
Forensic Quality Services, Inc.            E86040
Form & Function                            VS0000061003
Formal Design                              E47230
FORMDESIGN, LLC                            VS0000054225
FORMSNET                                   E32667
Forrester Construction Company             E87324
Fort Chiswell Construction Corporation     E30846
Fort Construction, Inc.                    E17195
Fort Edward, New York                      VS0000009955
Fort Valley Excavation                     VS0000020866
Fort Valley Paving                         VS0000046837
Fort Vause Outfitters                      VC0000064900
Fortis Computers Inc.                      E77343
FORTIS LLC                                 VS0000064654
Foster & Son Refrigeration                 VS0000064565
Foundation for the Collingwood Library &   VS0000045895
Four Saints Systems Inc.                   VS0000063879
Four Seasons Grading Service               VC0000147020
Four Seasons Lawn & Garden                 VS0000010463
Four Seasons of Danville, Inc.             E43149
four seasons painting co.                  VS0000061765
Four Seasons Transcription                 VS0000012520
Four Star Plastics                         E1974
Fox Hill Engraving                         VS0000038384
FOX RICH TEXTILES                          C1895
FOXLOX & SAFE COMPANY                      E89797
FPD Training & Development                 VS0000030471
FPS Renovation Company                     VS0000027096
Frameworks for Agreement                   VS0000036470
Framing Unlimited by Tricia                E50557
Francisco's Cleaning & Restoration       E58889
Frank Contracting, LLC                   VS0000002152
Franklin Gilliam Rare Books              E62422
Franklin Instrument Co.                  VS0000064715
Franklin's Garage, Inc.                  E26449
Frank's Drywall and Painting             VS0000025040
Frank's Home Improvement                 VC0000102720
FRANK'S MONUMENT CO                      VS0000024316
Franks Private Security                  E89377
frans cleaning service                   E5430
Fredericksburg Area                      VS0000034372
Fredericksburg Expo Center LLC           VS0000064086
Fredericksburg Motor Sports              E68683
Fredericksburg Remodeling, Inc.          E36113
Fredericksburg, Va.                      VS0000000808
FRED'S WRECKER SERVICE                   E23135
Free State Consulting Group              VS0000063670
FreelanceService LLC                     VS0000064516
Freestate Electrical Service             VS0000002086
Freidman Fixtures, Inc.                  E19658
Fresh Air Duct Cleaning LLC              VS0000053914
Fresh Aire Airduct Cleaning Systems      E5650
Fresh Crew Janitorial Services           E28495
Fresh2Deff Entertainment                 VS0000004248
Freshstart Commercial Cleaning Service   VS0000053920
FRIEDRICH AIR CONDITIONING CO            VS0000064478
Friendly Computers                       VS0000028111
Frigemates                               VS0000052968
Frischkorn, Inc.                         E5828
Fritz Capital                            VS0000054928
Fromuth Tennis                           P79
Frontier Adjusters                       VS0000012862
Frontier Pro Shop                        E78736
Frontrunner Sign Studios                 VS0000011139
Fruland & Bowles, Inc.                   VS0000064051
Frye's Hauling & Services Co., LLC       VS0000035119
FSDGLOVES                                VS0000037177
FSG Electric Inc                         VS0000035870
FSI Auto Sales                           VS0000047531
Ft. Downing Trading Co.                  VS0000033473
Fuji Bicycles                            E88681
Fujitsu Transaction Solutions            VS0000035522
full circle catering                     VS0000062625
Full Metal Jacket                        VS0000011115
Full Spectrum Photography                VS0000047450
Functional Products                      E23867
Furniture Crafters of Virginia, Inc.     VS0000017792
Furniture Medic                          E82959
Fusion Network Systems, LLC              VS0000030784
Future Designs                             E15403
Future Packaging & Preservation            VS0000060729
Future Plumbing, Heating & Electrical      VS0000013453
Future Tech Enterprise, Inc.               E9099
Future Technologies                        E85314
FutureTouch Technlogy                      VS0000056629
FUZION WORLDWIDE                           VS0000040981
FVTech                                     VS0000041757
FWAJDB, LLLP                               VS0000053691
FYI DATA SERVICES                          E49493
FYI Screening, Inc.                        VS0000052337
G & G Ace Hardware                         E74051
G and J Restaurant and Catering Services   VS0000054227
G AND L MARKETING                          C13760
G and T Transport LLC                      VS0000009548
G construction                             VS0000053000
G D B Enterprises, LLC                     VS0000051300
G E T Solutions, Inc.                      E37077
G K Audio                                  VS0000039381
g m cleaning service                       VS0000053805
G M Flooring                               VS0000018727
G M Maintenance                            E75264
G Squared of Virginia, Inc.                E59664
G&k FACILITIES MAINTENANCE,INC             E29016
G&K Services                               VS0000027890
G&K SERVICES                               E28209
G&K Services                               E10430
G&S Safety Products                        VS0000061152
G. G. Godwin Inc.                          E83926
G.L.Fletcher Contracting Co.LLc.           VS0000012483
G.T. Janitorial Service, property Manage   VC0000068740
G.T.C. Transcontinental Group Ltd.         E29456
G.W.'s Sales 'N Service                    E75105
G4EP                                       VS0000059281
G4S Justice Services, Inc.                 E9114
Gaia Funding Services                      VS0000041541
Gail Consulting                            VS0000063686
Galaxy Construction, Inc.                  E13397
GalaxyTech International                   VS0000016313
Gale Welding & Machine Co. Inc.            E40223
Galgui-G                                   VS0000033224
Gallahan's Hose & Hydraulics               E75213
Gangbusting Education and Training         VS0000023604
Gans Communications LP DBA Metro Cast Co   VS0000040448
Garb Gallery                               VS0000056649
Garg Consulting Services, Inc.             E61149
Garland Building Services                  VS0000041326
GARRETT WILDFLOWER SEED FARM               E4279
Gary Howard Seafood, Inc.                  VS0000064104
Gary Waters Designs                        VS0000063797
Gary's Pianos                              E47517
Gary's Small Engine Repair                 VS0000034407
Gasa Facilities Maintenance                VS0000037668
Gaston Security, Inc.                      E39243
Gatecity Glass                             E69959
Gatekeeper Systems Inc.                    VS0000034259
Gateway Laser Services, Inc.               VS0000025631
Gaudreau, Inc.                             VS0000026780
Gavel & Gown Software Inc                  VS0000033243
GBB & Assoc. t/a Laser Images Engraved     VC0000147760
GBC Consulting Services                    VS0000025607
G-Bees Construction                        VS0000049574
GBR Systems Corporation                    VS0000041243
GBSA Inc DBA Graystone Group Advertising   E5785
GCR & Associates, Inc.                     E52492
GCS Construction                           VS0000017922
GCS ELECTRONICS & COMM                     C4607
GCS, Inc.                                  E25024
GCS-WIFI                                   E49126
GD Cleaning Services LLC                   VS0000059556
GDC Contractors, Inc                       E4363
GDOT                                       E40943
GDS Plus Corporation                       VS0000044603
GDS, LLC                                   VS0000051220
GE Bloc                                    E1366
Ge Capital Modular Space                   E12543
GE Corporate Payment Services              E66443
GE Healthcare Bio-Sciences                 E36323
GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES                 VS0000026353
GE Security Homeland Protection Inc.       VS0000007289
Geek Ease                                  VS0000058641
Geese Police DC                            VS0000028044
Gelberg Signs                              VS0000025255
GEM Laser Express, inc.                    VS0000017266
Gemini Bio-Products                        E65790
General Auto & Tire                        VS0000019702
General Auto Parts                         E4788
General Marketing Contractors              VS0000014338
General Physics Corporation                E43212
General Rubber & Plastics of Louisville    E7232
General Sales Company                      E4157
General Truck Body Co                      E5839
Genesis LED Solutions                      VS0000060582
Genesis Services                           E53722
Genevac inc                                VS0000034121
Gennuity Corporation                       VS0000046345
Gentle Rain Irrigation Company             E49070
Gentry Auto Sales                          E75935
GenTune LLC                                VS0000003332
Genuine Forgery                            VC0000095360
geo shipyard inc.                          VS0000056265
Geochron Laboratories                      VS0000001692
GeoComm Unlimited Corporation              VS0000004795
GeoComm, Inc.                              E2965
GeoEnvironmental Resources, Inc.           E55696
Geographic Insights                        VS0000052124
Geologic Technology                        VS0000031968
George Jeffery Books                       VS0000029061
George Kountoupes Painting Co.             E89372
George Tankard                             E26724
Geowise Limited                            VS0000019416
GERALD SNIDER BASKETBALL RECRUITING SERV   E58407
Gerber Technology                          VS0000035069
Gerler & Son, Inc.                         VS0000021575
Germaine Laboratories, Inc.                E60595
GET Inspection and Testing                 E32137
GetConnect                                 VS0000004753
GET-IT Solutions, LLC                      VS0000061431
getRightThere                              VS0000061672
Geveral Recovery Services Inc              VS0000064425
GFM LLC.                                   VS0000005979
GHT Limited                                E41220
Giant Gradall & Equipment Rental           VC0000054760
Gibson and Barnes                          VS0000046254
Giddens' Do Drop Inn                       E71997
Gifts on the Go                            VS0000030613
GIG BERKOWITZ                              E316
Gigamonkeys Consulting                     VS0000061007
Gilbane Group, Inc.                        VS0000052318
Gilbert's Sand & Stone                     VS0000055883
gINT Software                              E72178
GIS Services                               VS0000031053
Gitchell's Studio                          VS0000014931
GJR Sales                                  VS0000048122
Glass Machinery & Excavation, Inc          E16574
Gleam Clean Windows                        VS0000042626
Glen McClure Photography                   VS0000063783
Glenn Fence Service                        E80658
Glenn Robinson & Cathey PLC                VS0000059180
Glenn's Heating & A/C                      VS0000060295
Glenn's Painting and Power Washing Compa   E56088
Glen's Automotive                          E39914
GLM Management Consulting Group            E84511
Gloabl E-Tools                             VS0000042297
Global Communications Systems Research,    E15708
Global Diagnostic Services, Inc.           E53424
Global Enterprises                         VS0000055846
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS             VS0000000056
Global International                       VS0000037917
Global INternet CONcepts                   VS0000017685
GLOBAL IT SOLUTIONS                        E56608
Global Merchandising59                     VC0000145480
Global Micro Tech                          VS0000026094
GLOBAL OFFICE EQUIPMENT                    E5368
Global Pathways inc                        VS0000031556
Global Protection LLC                      E5277
Global Recycling                           VC0000143820
Global Star Technology, LLC                VS0000032888
Global Studies Co., Ltd.                   VS0000037779
Global Suppliers, LLC                      VS0000011015
Global Sustainable Planned Humancare LLC   VS0000064109
GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES                        E75418
Global Visions                             E64746
Global Wireless Strategies                 VS0000041655
Globalneering International LLC            VS0000062386
globalstar                                 E87833
Globe Travel, LC                           E76015
Glojam Enterprize.LLC                      E72472
Gloria's Glass                             E75250
GLORY TO GOD CLEANING SERVICE LLC          VS0000031004
Glove Planet                               VS0000021252
Glover Vermont                             VS0000020663
GLS Tool Clinic                            E77282
GL-Solutions                               DE2488
GLW Janitorial                             VS0000010699
GM Smith Excavating & Landscaping, LLC     VS0000039334
GMA Construction                           VS0000031062
GMA Interventions                          VS0000013753
GMS Seeding                                VS0000006718
GM-Southwest                               E58064
GMW Enterprises                            E85237
Go Global Food, LLC                        VS0000025500
Go GTI Consulting                          E64665
GO HARD PLASTERING                         VS0000046575
GODZ Divaa Inc.                            VS0000064508
go-glass corporation                       E52034
Goin Postal Verona                         VS0000043743
Going Global Inc                           VS0000015834
Gold Hill Farms II LLC                     E59599
Golden Construction, Inc.                  E53062
Golding Corporate Wellness, Inc            VS0000050299
Goldstar Embroidery                        E7503
GolfStyles                                 VS0000005419
Goochland Mobil                            P150
Goodfellow Corporation                     E82864
GoodHand International LLC                 VS0000023854
GOODPASTURE MOTOR CO., INC.                C11274
Gooss, Miller & Manson, Inc.               VS0000013006
Gordon Wells & Associates, Inc.            VS0000009194
Gordon's Manufacturing Company             VS0000009578
Gotcha Covered Flooring and More           VS0000033861
Gotcha Covered Window Fashions of Richmo   VS0000057821
Gough Building Enterprises                 VS0000044610
Gould Evans Affiliates, PA                 VS0000017267
Gov3 limited                               VS0000014567
GovDelivery, Inc.                          E61885
Goverline                                  VS0000061592
Government Automotive Training Providers   E82636
Government Finance Group                   VS0000054073
GovPartners                                VS0000057966
GPS City                                   E71269
GPS Locating                               VS0000022351
GR Cleaning Services,LLC                   VS0000028331
Grabeel's Discount                         E69897
Grace Design                               E24995
Grace's Garden Graphics & General Contra   VS0000007863
Graciano Corporation                       VS0000047077
Gracie Enterprises, LLC                    VS0000064706
Grad Images                                VS0000055809
Graduate Affairs                           VS0000055259
Grafik Trenz                               VS0000052025
Grafix Dezine                              E69473
Grafx Installed LLC                        VS0000017852
Graham & Son Excavating and Hauling, LLC   VS0000047054
Grammardog.com LLC                         VS0000064299
Granada Products                           E82993
Granby Bistro & Deli                       VS0000060976
Grand Affairs Catering                     E57803
Grand Antiques                             VS0000043320
Grand Springs, Dist.                       E64120
grandesign                                 VS0000043381
Grandpa Eddie's Alabama Ribs & BBQ         VS0000012920
Granite Management Inc                     VS0000064291
Grants Tactical                            VS0000048323
Graphic Image Inc.                         C1143
Graphic Mechanic                           VS0000006720
Graphic Media Productions LLC              VS0000058078
Graphic Works                              VS0000038154
Graphicom srl                              VS0000010770
Graphx-N-Motion                            VS0000053769
Grass Roots                                VS0000042984
Grass Roots Lawn Care                      E4735
Gravely Tractor Agency, Inc                E2328
Gray Matter Intl                           E5468
Graytex Papers                             E47547
GRC Professional Services                 VS0000051033
Great AMerican Plan Administrators        VS0000039998
Great Foods to Go                         E49893
Great Openings                            VS0000011490
Great Wraps                               VC0000110160
Greater Diversity News                    VS0000007235
GreatGifts4U.com                          E58197
Green Acres Landscaping & Masonry, LLC    VS0000037496
Green Acres Lawn and Garden Center        VS0000063780
Green Environments, LLC                   VS0000037422
Green Guard First Aid and Safety          E65649
Green IT Technologies, LLC                VS0000034652
Green Promotional Items                   VS0000053957
Green River Corp.                         VS0000011112
Green Shield                              VS0000030097
Green thumb lawn maintenace LLC           VS0000056366
Green Up Lawns & Landscapes               E54235
GREENBAY WOODWORKS LLC                    VS0000029757
Greenberrys Coffee Roasters               VS0000036228
Greenbrier Farms Nursery                  E31059
Greenbrier Frame & Art                    VS0000015684
Greener Days Lawn & Landscaping           VS0000019348
Greene's Trim Shop                        VC0000110420
Greenfield Belser Ltd.                    VS0000064485
Greenleigh & Wong Tech Services LLC       E72445
GreenPlay, LLC                            VS0000064022
Greenspan c/o GVC                         VS0000059549
Greenway Farm                             VS0000027549
Greenway Vista Farm & Nursery             E54185
Greenwich Construction, LLC               VS0000034299
GREENWOOD PUBLISHING dba HEINEMANN        E85317
Gregory's Lawn Care & Maintenance         VS0000049732
Greg's Masonry                            VS0000041642
Grey House Publishing                     E79195
Greystone Educational Materials           E85371
Griff Enterprise                          VS0000038072
Griffin Assessments                       E88156
Griffin Oil & Propane                     VS0000025054
Griffin Trucking Co, LLC                  VS0000003686
Griffin's Perch LLC                       VS0000017324
Griffith & Co Wm L                        VS0000055254
Griffith Construction Inc                 VS0000064566
Griffith Lumber Company Inc               VS0000064621
Grizzly Analytical                        VS0000044740
groovin' gourmets                         E62835
Grossman and Assoc Education Consulting   VS0000024066
Ground Breaking Contracting               VS0000053493
Ground Effects Lawn Service               VS0000062496
GroundForce IT, LLC                       E84245
Group Insurance Associates                 VS0000000188
Group M Design                             VS0000010983
Grow Pro Landscaping                       VS0000005480
Growing Faith Youth Services               VS0000030092
Grunley Construction Company Inc.          VS0000011219
GSA Advantage                              E72172
GSS Computer Technology                    E58988
GSS Headquarters                           VS0000059793
GSSI                                       VS0000061428
GTBS, Inc.                                 E78740
GTC Services                               VS0000008451
GTI Solutions                              VS0000050745
GTM Sportswear                             VS0000042743
GTP, INC.                                  E20042
GTS TECHNOLOGIES, INC.                     E747
Guaranteed Supply Company                  E72208
Guardian Fire Testing Laboratories, Inc.   VS0000042457
Guardians Home Care LLC                    VS0000038816
Gudelsky Materials                         E18834
Guest Supply                               E77073
Gumbusters North Atlantic                  VS0000059098
GUN SHOP                                   C3003
Guthrie Nursery, Inc.                      E11725
GVM Snow Equipment                         C5186
GW Sound                                   E88360
G-Whiz Training Services                   E40871
GWS Consultants, INC.                      VS0000041228
GWWO, Inc./Architects                      E51857
H&H                                        VS0000023459
H & H MEDICAL SUPPLY                       P377
H & H Real Estate Development Company      E64500
H & H Tree Service                         VS0000043248
H & H Wine Cellars, Inc.                   E32346
H & M Contracting LLC                      VS0000041163
H & M Dry Carpet Cleaning                  VS0000022782
H & S Distributors                         VS0000042016
H and H Mobile Wash                        VS0000028976
H H of VA., LLC                            VS0000051591
H&H Management Services                    E58031
H&H PAVING                                 E20214
H&L Cleaning & Restoration Services        VS0000016138
H&R JOHNSON INDIA LTD                      VS0000043419
H&S Construction                           VS0000059985
H. CHRISTIANSEN CO.                        E5834
H.E Cleaning Svc, Inc                      VS0000048093
H.G. Gaddy Jr Construction                 VS0000057847
H.M. Sweeny Company                        E23273
H.O.P.E. Housing LLC.                      VS0000010718
H.V. Sporting Goods, Inc.                  VS0000027943
h.v.w.sales Inc                            VS0000051355
H-11 Digital Forensics                     VS0000018783
H2 Telecommunications, Inc.                E59195
H2o To Go, Inc                             E55137
Haase, Inc.                                VS0000019186
Habitraining                               VS0000056299
Hagerstown Canteen Service                 VS0000052765
Haines Centre for Strategic Management D   VS0000056708
Hair 4 the Grow And Sexy                   VS0000042776
HAIR FACTS                                 VS0000052534
HAKS Engineers                             VS0000041935
HAL Inc                                    VS0000024944
Halder Surveys, P.C.                       VS0000036416
Hale's Electrical Service, Inc.            E42436
Haley Sharpe Design                        E47114
HALIFAX CORPORATION                        C12410
hall associates inc                        E67737
hall of frames                             VS0000035862
Hall Pass Marketing Group                  VS0000034351
Hall Signs, Inc.                           E25431
HallPrint PTY LTD                          VC0000102580
Hall's Electronics, Inc.                   VS0000011024
Halltech Aquatic Research                  VS0000000700
Halm Industries                            E68095
Halo/Lee Wayne                             VS0000033772
Halogen                                    E83837
Ham Radio Outlet                           VS0000035017
Hamidi, Inc d/b a Rice & Kabob             VS0000054042
Hamilton-Kinder, LLC                       E73159
Hammond-Mitchell, Inc.                     E27330
Hamon Custodis, Inc.                       VS0000064144
Hampton Courtyard                          E1102
Hampton Inn                                VS0000051038
Hampton Inn                                VS0000051039
Hampton Inn                                VS0000051046
Hampton Inn                                VS0000051051
Hampton Inn Abingdon VA                    E76473
Hampton Inn Christiansburg/Blacksburg      E44754
Hampton Inn Dulles South                   VS0000006997
Hampton Inn Harrisonburg, VA               E64330
Hampton Inn Norfolk Naval Base             VS0000011424
Hampton Inn Woodbridge                     E83663
Hampton Inn, Petersburg/Ft. Lee            E66618
Hampton R&D, Inc.                          VS0000025638
Hampton Roads                              VS0000055830
HAMPTON ROADS BUSINESS MACHINES            C13116
Hampton Roads Maintenance Group, LLC       E70675
HAMPTON ROADS MOBILE REPAIR SERVICE        E34880
Hampton Rubber Co.                         E54589
Hampton, Virginia                       VS0000057145
Hampton's Transportation Services       VS0000060788
Hand-Crafted Log Homes                  VS0000022309
Handcuff Warehouse                      E51581
Handsontools                            VS0000018298
Hankins and Anderson, Inc.              E8033
Hanover Knife Service                   VS0000003196
Hanover Uniform Company                 VS0000064498
Hansine Fisher & Associates             VS0000020197
Happy Healthy Kid Songs                 E82567
Happy Tails Pet Grooming and Supplies   VS0000027926
Harbour View Hotels, LLC                VS0000040638
Hard Knocks                             VS0000018725
Hard Times Cafe                         VS0000052229
Harddog's Requisites USA                E53562
Hardik Parikh                           VS0000061424
Harding Instrument Co. Ltd.             E57798
hardtimestreeservice                    E33742
HARDWARE DISCOUNTERS, INC               VS0000062893
Hardware.com                            VS0000027722
Hargreaves Associates Incorporated      E51598
Hargrow Furniture Service               VS0000029207
Harlequin Custom Databases              E62403
Harless Plumbing Co                     VS0000055297
Harley Security LLC                     E4119
Harmony Park Farm Supply                VS0000011452
Harold B. Tharpe                        VS0000010913
Harold Beasley, Inc.                    E82697
HarpWeek LLC                            E45538
Harrassowitz                            E65600
Harris Cabinet & Millwork, Inc.         VS0000001298
Harrison & Bates Incorporated           VS0000024713
Harrison Bros                           VS0000049919
Harrisonburg Counseling Associates      E4076
Harrisonburg Plumbing Supply            E2528
HarrisonMaldonado Associates            VS0000039748
Hart Reporting, Inc.                    E82348
Harte Hanks Data Technologies           E53326
Hartman Fleet Services                  E68792
Hartwell Medical                        VS0000005431
Harvard Lampoon Inc.                    VS0000063767
Harvest Moon Catering                   E70377
Harvey-Cleary Builders                  VS0000033233
Harwill FoodService Equipment Co.       VS0000034336
Hat over the Wall Enterprises, Inc.     VS0000052173
Hatch Mott MacDonald                    VS0000005814
Have Needle, Will Travel                VS0000010504
Hawkhill Associates, Inc                E63523
Haworth, Inc.                           E31336
Hawthorne's Plumbing, Inc                  E88878
Hayes Handpiece Repair of Eastern Virgin   VS0000051665
Hayes Software Systems                     VS0000057110
Haynes Whaley Associates, Inc.             E10220
Haynie LLC                                 VS0000022829
HAYPORT CORP DBA PAPPY'S ITALIAN AMERICA   VS0000016672
Hazel Ruth Fine Catering                   VS0000052928
HBH Construction, Inc.                     VS0000042346
HBM architects                             VS0000054080
HCL America Inc                            VS0000021355
HD Innovations                             VS0000043857
HDC Builders, Inc.                         VS0000032697
HDH                                        E59597
HDI                                        VS0000043180
Hdtees LLC                                 VS0000026730
HEADQUARTER                                VS0000012663
Headsets.com Inc.                          E7483
Health & Safety Institute                  E55772
Health and Education Research Associates   VS0000050172
HEALTH HORIZONS                            C20065
Healthcare Apparel By Marie                E72241
Healthcare Consulting Resources, LLC       VS0000062834
healthcare textile services                E9132
HEALTHCORE, INC.                           VS0000063856
HEALTHMASTER                               E2312
HealthSpace USA Inc.                       VS0000026667
Healthway Software                         VS0000010632
HEALTHY ALTERNATIVES                       E61534
Healthy Home Carpet & Upholstery           VS0000047637
Heard Aggregates LLC                       VS0000008139
Hearing Resources                          E12927
Hearns & Williams Enterprise               VS0000013368
Heartland Campus Solutions                 E25053
Heartland Family Counseling                VC0000138740
Heartland Payment Systems                  E51489
Heave Ho Promos                            VS0000058639
Heavener Hardware, Inc.                    E9842
Heavenly Helpers                           VS0000051570
Heavenly Touch Florist & Gifts,LLC         VS0000010524
Heaven's Best Carpet Cleaning              VS0000048078
Heavens Request Ministries                 VS0000050402
HEC Ramsey Trucking                        VS0000011349
Hedge Fine Blooms, Ltd.                    VC0000146900
Heinz Musitronics                          E69116
Helisi Group                               VS0000048670
HELLAS LLC                                 VS0000064588
Helmet Pro                                 E79598
HelmsBriscoe                               VS0000055583
HELP MATES DELIVERY & TRANSPORT, L.L.C     E59122
Helping Hand Cleaning & Concierge Servic   VS0000040174
Helping Hands                              VS0000005608
HEMACARE CORPORATION                       VS0000009523
Hemodyne, Inc.                             E88314
Henderson Printing                         E10564
Henkels & McCoy, Inc.                      VS0000015520
HENRICO COUNTY                             E25036
Henry Bros. Electronics, Inc.              E18007
HENRYWBREEDEN                              E19274
HERB'S TOOL GRINDING & SALES INC.          E24331
Hercules Sealcoat Manufacturing, inc       VS0000040411
Here to Serve Travel                       VS0000044982
HERFF JONES COMPANY                        E1121
Herff Jones, Inc                           E76487
Heritage Cleaners                          VC0000111620
HERITAGE ELECTRICAL CORPORATION            E60375
Heritage Printing Service, Inc.            E22540
Heritage Treasures Screen Print & Embroi   E44133
HESS                                       E41723
Hester, Hester & Associates Ltd.           E31809
Hethwood Market, Inc                       VS0000063949
hetrick painting inc                       VS0000040718
Heuristic Solutions                        VS0000063857
HEVO71                                     VS0000025396
HGA Architects & Engineers                 E48298
HHC T/A Discount Medical                   VC0000128020
Hi Fi house                                E52847
Hi Line                                    VS0000014277
Hi Rise Institutional Supplies Corp        VS0000042604
Hiatt INK, llc                             VS0000064632
Hickey Electric CO., Inc.                  E16466
high performance fabrication               VS0000054449
High Purity Solutions, LLC                 VS0000057692
High/Scope Educational Research Foundati   E49734
Higher Education Relocation Specialists    VS0000062507
HigherEd Insight                           VS0000063728
Highland Computers                         E11289
Highland Glass Company                     E22260
Highland Remodeling Inc.                   VS0000018573
Highlands Contracting                      E65741
Highlands Interpreting                     VS0000017383
HighMark                                   E39534
Hightech Signs                             E37177
Hill Country Computer                      E89450
Hill Studio, P.C.                          E2288
HILL TOP TRUCKING                          VS0000025887
Hilldrup Companies, Inc.                   E1432
Hilltop lawn care                          VS0000020039
Hilltop Sales Associates                   E69955
Hilson Enterprises LLC                     E88350
Hilton Arlington and Towers                E84651
Hilton Garden Inn Richmond Downtown        VS0000037955
Hilton Garden Inn Virginia Beach Town Ce   E75920
Hilton Garden Inn Williamsburg             E71395
Hilton Norfolk Airport                     E36620
Hilton Virginia Beach Oceanfront           VS0000007043
Hilt's Garage                              E66675
Hirani Engineering and Land Surveying, P   E37409
his & hers cleaning service                E55606
Hitch-A-House                              VS0000032972
Hi-Tech Engraving, Inc.                    E29772
Hi-Tech Furnishings                        E54036
HiTek Security LLC                         E72136
Hixardt Technologies Inc                   VS0000064165
Hixon Mfg & Supply Co                      VS0000023445
HJM Consulting LLC                         VS0000027462
HL Corporation                             E51003
HLA Landscaping & Lawn Maintenance         VS0000017428
HMC Display                                E69075
HMS International Fabrics                  VS0000053988
HMS Plumbing, LLC                          VS0000044822
HNTB Architecture, Inc.                    VS0000017283
Hobart Corporation                         E38496
Hobert L Runion Sr                         VS0000011743
HOFATEC                                    VS0000052605
Holder Enterprises Inc                     VS0000032655
Holiday Ice Inc.                           E55274
Holiday Inn                                VS0000051047
Holiday Inn                                E38850
Holiday Inn Eisenhower Metro Center        E38911
Holiday Inn Express                        VS0000051420
Holiday Inn Express                        VS0000053959
Holiday Inn Express & Suites               VS0000051052
Holiday Inn Express Downtown               E1363
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites         VS0000026907
Holiday Inn Express Richmond Airport       VS0000021927
Holiday Inn Golf and Conference Center S   VC0000062260
Holiday Inn Koger Conference Center        C15213
Holiday Inn Monticello                     E28397
Holiday Inn of Harrisonburg                E87993
Holiday Inn Petersburg North, Fort Lee     VS0000038696
Holiday Inn Richmond Airport               VS0000035704
Holiday Inn Roanoke Valley View            E3999
Holiday Inn Select                         E43427
Holiday Inn SunSpree                       E53823
Holiday Inn Tanglewood Roanoke             E54375
Holiday Inn University - Blacksburg        E22297
Holiday Inn University Area & Conference   E9371
Holiday Inn VA Beach-Norfolk Hotel &Conf   E12194
Holiday Signs                              E70202
holistiSys, Inc.                           VS0000040979
Holland Fence Co.                          VS0000064061
Holloman's Painting & Pressure Washing     E56260
Holly Knoll Enterprises                    E87740
HOLLY POULTRY                              E76824
Hollywood Signs                            E12788
Holms Inc.                                 E75291
Holtzman Oil Corp.                         E8286
Holy Smokes BBQ Catering Co                VS0000037560
Home & Turf, Inc.                          E44440
Home Energy Partners, Inc.                 VS0000064222
Home Improvement Construction              VS0000006478
Home Office                                VS0000064228
Home Port Filing Systems                   E73927
Home Team Athletics                        VS0000026995
Home Water Treatment Systems,Inc           E81004
HomeLand                                   VS0000028521
HomeMasons, Inc.                           VS0000049984
homeplus construction inc                  VS0000024255
Homer Plato Inc.                           VS0000045366
Homestead Toys                             VS0000040937
HomeStyle                                  VS0000026998
Homewood Suites                            VS0000051048
Homewood Suites by Hilton-Richmond West    E84159
Homewood Suites Richmond Airport           VC0000141080
Honey Do Lawn Service                      E62541
Honeybaked Ham                             E53523
HoneyBaked Ham & Cafe                      VS0000032211
HONEYRUN REPAIR DBA Lawrence AG            VS0000061088
Hoopla Pros                                VS0000049039
Hopewell Office Supply                     E43947
Horizon Engineering Associates, LLP.       VS0000010464
HORIZON PRODUCTS                           C631
Horizon Signal Technologies, Inc.          VS0000064470
Horizons Management & training Consultan   E1556
Horst Company, A Modular Concepts Corpor   VS0000005647
Horton Nursery                             VS0000028513
Host Hospitalities Inc.                    E31707
Hot Tropics                                VS0000008406
Hotel Sierra                               VS0000042733
Houchins Pest Control                      E53705
Hound Dog Bus Service                      VS0000045799
Housecraft of Maryland, LLC                VS0000051865
Howard A. Spangler Co., Inc.               E29907
Howard Karno Books, Inc.                   E26076
Howard Wells Interiors                     E60095
Howard's Plumbing, Heating & Air Conditi   VS0000052275
Howell's Heating & A/C                     E77760
Howell's Motor Freight. Inc.               VS0000058264
Hoy Construction, Inc.                     E72367
Hoyle's General Contractors Inc.           VS0000034385
HQR Consulting, Inc.                       E64258
HR Partners Consulting                     VS0000051248
HR1 ENTERPRISE LLC                         E87727
HRK Sales, Inc                             E39852
HRWorX LLC                                 E31559
HSBI Report                                P48
HT Solutions                               VS0000053413
HTAZ ENTERPRISE                            E4736
HTH Worldwide                              VS0000040537
Hudgins Nursery, Inc.                      E53808
Hudson Boat Works Inc.                     E69629
HUDSONS SERVICE CENTER                     VS0000026951
Hughes & Smith, Inc.                       VS0000043294
HUGHES SUPPLY, INC. 0926                   E52638
Hugh's Taxidermy                           E17424
HUGUENOT SALES COMPANY                     C14372
Hull Street Auto Upholstery                E89155
Human Affairs Consultations                E69966
Human Dynamics Consulting, LLC             VS0000034505
Human Emergency Labor Personnel Service,   VS0000028051
Human Factors Modeling and Simulation, L   VS0000020887
Human Patterns Software                    E41693
Human Resources Management Group, Inc.     VS0000043749
Human Synergistics Inc                     E58123
HumanConcepts LLC                          E54722
HUMPHRYS TEXTILE PRODUCTS                  C4768
HumRRO                                     E80801
Hunter Public Relations / Special Events   VS0000056080
HUNTSMAN WILDLIFE CONTROL                  VS0000054277
Huntsville Rehabilitation Foundation       E82643
Hutton Communications Inc                  E61520
HVAC Warehouse                             VS0000028923
Hyatt Arlington Hotel                      VS0000061313
Hyatt Corp                                 E41308
Hyatt Corp DBA Hyatt Regency Crystal Cty   E61755
Hyatt Corp DBA Hyatt Regency Reston        E57874
Hyatt Place Richmond Innsbrook             VS0000052535
Hyberion Enterprises LLC                   VS0000045664
Hydra Platforms Mfg., Inc.                 E31321
HYDRANT SERVICE AND REPAIR, LLC            VS0000046945
Hydratech Engineered Products LLC          VS0000050488
Hydrocut                                   VS0000036990
HydroLink                                  VS0000024125
Hyla Brook Farm, LLC                       E75649
HYOD Enterprises                           VS0000063254
Hyperion, Inc.                            VS0000063915
HyperMotion                               VS0000057979
Hy-Tech Services, LLC                     E81425
I - C Treats                              VC0000139420
I Video Productions, Inc dba Two Rivers   E25592
I WORK LLC                                VS0000034492
I.C.S.                                    VS0000018707
I.T.S., LLC                               VS0000043032
IAEF                                      VS0000060087
IAFC Services                             VS0000037802
iAnalytics Statistical Consulting         VS0000053500
IATSE Local 264                           VS0000052599
IBA LIGHTING                              VS0000063325
IBI Scientific                            VS0000036298
IBL-America, Inc.                         E59129
IBS of Quad States                        E39835
IBT dba L-1 Enrollment Services           VS0000043084
IBT Industries LLC                        VS0000064548
Ice Cream Connection                      E71159
Ice House Bikes                           VS0000023112
Icemakers                                 VS0000057345
ICF CONSULTING                            E380
ICF Consulting Canada, Inc.               VS0000037495
ICI Dulux                                 E3324
ICMA-RC                                   VS0000024096
Icon Communications LLC                   VS0000037020
ID AMERICA                                E42055
ID Wholesaler                             E65816
iDashboards                               VS0000062718
Ideal Design Center                       VS0000055820
IDEAL INTERIOR REPAIR                     VS0000055814
Identify With Us                          VS0000003543
IDF/Pen Sign                              VS0000042270
IDit                                      E64996
IDS Technologies, Inc.                    E35015
IDSC Holdings LLC - Snap-on Industrial    VS0000041103
IDSC Holdings LLC - Snap-on Industrial    C23238
IES COMMERCIAL                            E44731
IES Commercial, Inc.                      C25327
IF marketing & advertising                VS0000046906
IFH Foodservice Distribution              VS0000007927
iFOS Managing Consultants, LLC            VS0000049705
IGD SOLUTIONS CORP                        VS0000042905
iGeek4PC                                  VS0000053709
ihaveanidea inc.                          VS0000007584
ii designs & printing                     VS0000008352
Ikon Auto Test, LLC                       E77028
ILDERTON DODGE & CONVERSION CO.           C21961
Illinois Tool Works Inc - Diagraph MSP    E31793
Illinois Tool Works Inc - Wynn's Div       VS0000059808
ILOG, Inc.                                 E72096
ILS Technical Services                     E36350
ILX Lightwave                              VS0000038733
Image Innovation Group                     VS0000034110
ImageMAKER Development Inc.                E65442
Images by David                            VS0000059751
Images Inc                                 VS0000010045
Images Unlimited                           E74115
ImageX Media                               VS0000049828
Imaginations Unlimited                     VS0000017319
Imagine Design                             VS0000014512
ImagineDesign                              VS0000007741
Imaging Associates                         VS0000006726
Imaging Technology Consulting              E47819
Imaging Zone                               VS0000032192
Imagitek, LTD.                             VS0000037830
Imani Productions                          VS0000038157
IMJ Photography & Design                   VS0000053346
immixTechnology                            E16726
Immunalysis Corporation                    VS0000012070
Immunochemistry Technologies, LLC          E79951
Imorex, Inc. DBA / Brook Hill Electrical   E44479
Impact Advertising Specialties             VS0000050903
Impact Consulting                          VS0000039471
Imperial Graphics                          VS0000063946
Imports Unlimited                          VS0000006799
Impressions, Inc.                          E1894
In Christ Enterprises                      VS0000021078
In Control Mailing, Inc                    E4734
IN FAITH PRODUCTIONS                       VS0000048458
In Faith Psychological Services, LLC       VS0000036897
In Focus Industries, Inc.                  E50185
In The Line Of Duty, Inc.                  VS0000031292
In Your Ear Music & Recording Services     E38912
In-Agape Family Life and Educational Cen   E21102
Independence Communications, Inc           E34661
Independent Elevator Service, Inc.         VS0000064255
Independent Forms Service, Inc             E4331
Independent Lifestyles Inc.                VS0000016065
Independent Mechanical and Controls,LLC    VS0000017995
Independent Network Resource, Inc.         E67428
Independent Publishers Group               VS0000053312
Independent Testing Agency                 E43007
IndigeTech, LLC                            E77602
Indigo Ridge Farm                          E83380
Indra Systems                              E40383
INDU SOFTWARE & CONSULTANCY FIRM           VS0000013740
INDUS Corporation                          E68031
INDUSA TECHNICAL CORP                      C7674
Industrial cleaning service                E74435
Industrial Controls                        VS0000064192
Industrial Fire and Safety. Inc            E72436
Industrial House                           VS0000033549
Industrial Process Technologies, Inc.      E69253
Industrial Services                        VC0000112320
Industrial Sew-Tech                        E47069
INERGY                                     C13270
iNext Travel Insurance                     VS0000064145
InferX Corporation                         E38416
Infield Communications LLC                 VS0000058331
Infinit Technology Solutions               VS0000013394
Infinite Group, Inc.                       VS0000002738
Infinite Possibilities Empowerment Coach   VS0000051555
Infinite Printing                          E37719
Infinity Acres                             VS0000027509
Infinity Builders And Renovations LLC      VS0000035295
Infinity Investigative Solutions           VS0000010818
InfiSoft Software                          E39128
Inflatable Images                          E49925
Inflection Point Consulting, LLC           VS0000063980
Infolumine LLC                             VS0000021085
Informatics, Ltd                           E25118
Information Technologies Consultants, In   E77472
Informed Publishing                        VS0000050050
Info-Tech Research Group                   E47854
Info-Tech Research Group International     E74809
InfoUSA                                    E32030
InfraSource                                VS0000063878
ING Employee Benefits                      E69944
Ingenix                                    E35530
Ingersoll Rand Security Technologies       VS0000014329
Inglett Contracting                        VC0000127420
Ink It Advertising                         VS0000057839
INK MART                                   VS0000062440
Inklings Ink Screen printing               VS0000006578
Ink-Pressions                              VS0000028428
Inline Corporation                         E15803
Inn at Vint Hill                           E44998
Inner Focus Counseling Services            E64318
Inner Self Counseling and Consulting       VS0000060867
Inner Visions Painting LLC.                VS0000047375
InnovaSystems International, LLC           VS0000033056
innovations                                E37145
Innovative Computer Resources, Inc.        VS0000017498
Innovative Computer Technologies, LLC      VS0000030765
Innovative Concepts and Change             VS0000016040
INNOVATIVE FINISHES                        E66754
Innovative Fitness Systems                 E21079
Innovative Lab & Acrylic Supplies          VS0000064668
Innovative Marketing Consultants           E64410
Innovative Medical Marketing T/A Bedfont   VS0000020637
Innovative Safety Solutions LLC            VS0000024312
Innovative Tactical Solutions              E30449
Inova Employee Assistance                  E34909
Inova Health System                        E18670
Inovar an inthinc company                  VS0000045054
inPhotograph                               VS0000055256
inQuest                                    VS0000047613
Insect Shield LLC                          VS0000052792
Insercorp, LTD.                            VS0000062708
insidehighered.com                         VS0000063763
InSight Aviation Insurance                 VS0000018444
Insight Global, Inc.                       VS0000010837
Insight Media                              E39857
Insightlink Communications                 E56675
Insituform Technologies, Inc.              E26852
Inspection Ready Janitorial Services       VS0000053633
Inspire Business Interiors                 VS0000050082
Inspired Design                            VS0000056176
Installation Services and delivery         VS0000012720
Institutional Memory Management Inc        E49658
Instructional Design Studio                E86809
INSTRUMENTATION LABORATORY, INC.           E67809
Instrumentation Services, Inc.             VC0000100320
INSULATION SYSTEMS INC                     VS0000052909
Insurance Litigation Services              VS0000012702
Intalgent                                  E66445
intecorp                                   E81077
Integral Sales                             VS0000026441
Integrated Access Control Services Inc.    E37246
Integrated Assistive Technology            VS0000042323
Integrated Concepts and Solutions Corpor   E58981
Integrated Engineering Software Sales In   E59782
Integrated Facility Products, llc          E89269
Integrated Fire and Life Safety Solution   VS0000037255
Integrated Motion and Automation Solutio   VS0000040697
integrated power sources of va             E5378
Integrated Systems, Inc.                   VS0000064518
Integritas, Inc.                           E77286
Integrity Building                         VS0000044183
INTEGRITY CLEANING SERVICES                E46877
Integrity Construction                     VC0000082400
Integrity Construction                     VS0000034906
Integrity Pest Solutions                   VS0000057229
Intekras, Inc.                             VS0000011439
Intelect Corporation                       VS0000064150
Intelex Technologies, Inc.                 VS0000006951
Intelligent Display Solutions              VS0000022674
Intelligent Illuminations, Inc             VS0000038048
Intelligent System Solutions, Inc          E78013
InterAct Public Safety Systems             E58382
Interactive Strategies                     VS0000015641
Intercom Network                           E18335
Interdimensional Designs                   VS0000063944
Interflex, Inc.                            E67304
Intergrated Solutions Group                VS0000029303
Interior Creations                         VS0000028634
Interior Images                            VS0000036323
Interior Solutions/ The Mirror Company     VS0000050115
Interior Source                            VS0000018955
Interiors by Pearl                         VS0000024382
Interlink Supply                           VS0000020984
InterMed Ultrasound Services, Inc.         VS0000059448
Intermountain Environmental Inc.           E50081
International Auto Upholstery              VS0000017596
International Construction & Roofing, In   E57109
International Consulting Services LLC      E77753
International Fiber Commmunication, Inc    E2990
International Library Service              E85031
International Management Consulting Grou   VS0000064067
INTERNATIONAL RESTAURANT SUPPLY            C27157
Internet & Business Resource Services      VS0000025236
Interpreting Services of Central Virgini   VS0000006148
InterPro Medical Solutions, Inc.           VS0000019414
INTERSTATE OFFICE SUPPLY CO                E13806
interstatemusic                            E18310
Intertect Design                           E62269
Intertek Caleb Brett                       VS0000005641
Interview Angel Inc                        VS0000060475
Interview Exchange                         VS0000027459
Intitute for Professional Investigators,   VS0000055622
intram                                     E74365
Inukshuk Information Services              VS0000019271
Inventory of Solutions                     E57591
Investment Recovery Service                VS0000036466
Invision Flooring, LLC                     VS0000051341
Io Consulting, Inc.                        VS0000021113
Ion Science Americas LLC                   VS0000029838
IPRO                                       E89034
iRoam Mobile Solutions Inc.                E44242
Iron Bow Technology Solutions              VS0000053794
Iron Man Metal Products                    VS0000042051
Iron Mountain Records Management           E34885
Iron Street Productions, L.L.C.            VS0000016843
Ironbrook Partners                         E68030
IronPort Systems                           E80401
Irrigation Research                        E63266
Irrigation Technologies, L.L.C.            VS0000028436
Irvine Scientific                          E63642
Irving R.Boody & Co..                      E38709
IS Computer Service, Inc.                  E82037
Is It Art, LLC                             VS0000034552
ISA                                        VS0000027919
Isaacs Relocation Service                  E53548
ISP Stadium Seating, LLC                   VS0000001396
isqft                                      VS0000057449
IT 1 Software Services                     VS0000032520
IT Catalyst Group                          VS0000048953
IT Professional Solutions DBA Foreground   VS0000055033
IT Solutions, Inc                          E1928
ITC ELECTRONICS                            E2132
ITC Operations                             VS0000050549
I-Tek, Inc.                                E4105
ITSCO                                      VS0000061933
itware                                     E19722
IVCi, LLC                                  C1492
I've Got You Covered by Vincent            VS0000055945
Ives Equipment Corp.                       E33772
Ivy corner garden center                   E76356
IWCO Direct                                VS0000061041
Ixsea Oceano, Inc.                         E43154
izzydesign                                 E80632
J & D Cleaning                             VC0000101360
J & F Wrecker Service                      VS0000015019
J & J Generator Services                   VS0000064275
J & J Janitorial Services808               VS0000025455
J & L Custom Crafts and Designs            VS0000021021
J & L GENERAL CONTRACTOR                   VS0000058196
J & M Contractors                          VC0000141460
J & M Enterprises                          VS0000052219
J & M Originals, Inc.                      E53271
J & R Garage & Towing                      VC0000068840
J & R Graphic Services                     E13967
J A. ASSOCIATES                            VS0000046266
J and B Medical Supply Company, Inc.       VS0000007241
J and J Janitorial                         E3420
J and J Sports, Inc                        VS0000053435
J AND J TELEPHONE WIRING INC               C16966
J Cat Contracting LLC                      VS0000022771
J E Rice Co Inc                            E67356
JHI                                        VS0000048312
J K Avery Hauling LLC                      VS0000037527
J Morales & Associates, P.C.               VS0000051598
J R W GENERAL CONTRACTOR                   E29446
J S Monogramming                           VS0000006340
J&A Professional Property Management Ser   E47431
J&B Lawncare & Maintenance                 E45880
J&D DEVELOPMENT CO.                        E49471
J&D Painting & Drywall                     VS0000063085
J&H Industrial Specialties                 VS0000048552
J&J Industries                             E762
J&K FLOOR TECH AND CLEANING SERVICE        VS0000033869
J&K LANDSCAPING & LAWN CARE SERVICE        VS0000015915
J. Bird Lawn Care                          VC0000055580
J. J.'s Cleaning Service                   VC0000123960
J. King DeShazo III, Inc.                  E35675
J. L. Cleaning & Restoration               E61834
J. L. KENT & SONS, INC.                    E24216
J. Lamberson Signs                         VS0000031739
J. Marcel Enterprises                      E86538
J. R. Construction Co.                     VC0000138300
J. R. Monlo Trucking                       VS0000027088
J. Turner & Co. dba Advanced Bio-Treatme   VS0000007677
J. Vinton Schafer & Sons, Inc.             VS0000017115
J. Weiner & Co. Inc.                       E24341
J.A. Walder , Inc.                         E61204
J.D.Welding                                E67687
J.E. Perdue Landscaping                    E88727
J.E.S. Counseling, Consulting, and Coach   VS0000024121
J.L. MECHANICAL SERVICES                   E60091
J.Mario Lawn&Landscaping                   E72090
J.O. Designs                               VS0000016424
j.p.busby construction                     VS0000039355
J.R. Landscaping                           VS0000053303
J.V. Painting, LLC                         VS0000024223
J.W.SEALING AND PAVING                     E48965
ja cleaning service                        VS0000020113
JAB Enterprises                            VS0000052858
JABS SERVICES                              E3303
JAC Contracting                            VC0000134940
Jack Morton Worldwide                      VS0000021421
Jackpits Lawn Care                         E14293
Jack's General Repair Shop                 VC0000100540
Jack's Trash Service                       E10739
Jackson Mowing Service                     VS0000048347
Jackson Pacific Inc                        E13193
JACOBSON EMBROIDERY                        E48414
Jade Research of Virginia                  VS0000000116
Jailcraft, Inc.                            E46580
James City Computer Services               VS0000029587
James Edward Furniture                     VS0000045896
James H Grubbs MD                          VS0000064056
James H. Dandridge                         E76461
James Howard Co.                           E78209
james l jordan jr                          VS0000060934
James Lee Witt Associates                  E88453
James R. Reed and Associates               E4334
James River Equipment & Supply, Inc.       E66500
James River Irrigation/All Green Lawncar   E41647
James River Moving & Storage               E71022
James River Pools                          E77107
JAMES RIVER PRESS                          C20328
James T. Warring Sons, Inc.                E25517
JAMES-MONROE FILTER CO                     E25891
Jamestown Contracting, LLC                 VS0000064368
Jamestown Settlement Gift Shop             E16698
JAN CLEAN-PRO SERVICES, LLC                VS0000007288
Janell Productions                         VS0000013002
Jani King                                  VS0000059667
jani-king                                  VS0000061038
Janilink                                   VS0000023642
Janitorial Services                        VS0000010129
Janka and sons trucking                    VS0000049116
JANOSKO USA FOOD EQUIPMENT CO              E59646
Jan-Pro Cleaning Systems of Richmond       E88352
JARRATT HARDWARE                           E31001
JASE Group, LLC                            VS0000063055
Jasper Seating Company, Inc.               VS0000017929
JAV ENTERPRISES, Inc.                      VS0000064641
Java Construction Company                  VS0000042177
Java J's, LLC                              VS0000018481
Jaxen Consulting                           VS0000024167
JB Fleetside Service & Sales Inc           VS0000027149
JB Ltd-Playworks                           VS0000023976
JB Media, Inc                              VS0000057882
jb vending                                 VS0000058087
jbcleaningservice                          VS0000005990
JBD MOBILE CATERING AND EVENTS             VS0000063136
JBILY LLC                                  VC0000125960
JBR Consulting                             VS0000020591
JBS Design Group LLC                       VS0000041925
JC Carpet and Floor Care                   E75101
JC Lawn and Landscaping                    VS0000060991
JC Martin Inc                              VS0000060573
JC Painting                                VS0000045716
JC Papyrus                                 VS0000029586
JCS Graphic Design                         VS0000038099
JCV Home Restoration                       VS0000034510
JDH Upholstery & Manufacturing             VS0000036450
JDK & Associates, plc                      VS0000021211
JDKD & Associates, LLC                     VS0000053967
JDM Infrastructure                         VS0000036291
jdm pools and construction llc             VS0000059110
JDTS Consultants                           VS0000025284
Jeanette's Cleaning Service, Inc.          VS0000050067
JEANWOODFLOORING                           VS0000012872
jebco forms                                E7323
Jeff Lawn and Landscaping Service          VS0000019304
Jefferson Leasing                          VS0000019655
Jefferson Sales South                      VC0000063040
JeffersonWells International               VS0000013066
JeffersonWells International               E1027
Jeffreys Mfg Solutions                     E17429
Jeff's Flowers of Course, Inc.             VS0000038308
JENKS INC                                  VS0000002139
Jensen Audio Visual                        E34296
Jerrico                                    VS0000040376
Jerry W. Leffel                            VS0000055867
Jerry's Ford Sales Inc                     E22243
Jerry's Lawn Care Services                 VS0000005355
Jerry's Typewriter Service                 E56452
Jerry's Welding Service                    E53419
JES                                        VS0000030608
JES Photography                            VS0000044844
Jess Distributors, Inc.                    VS0000062137
Jet Foods LC                               VS0000031025
Jethro Byrd Electrical & Plumbing Cont.    VS0000003281
Jett Sheet Metal Inc.                      VS0000032218
JEVS Supports for Independence             VS0000053695
JForemanPR                                 VS0000058219
JG Cables                                  VS0000012563
JGR Construction Company                   E10931
JHH Associates                             E566
jhpowerequipment inc                       VS0000057346
Jim Dandy Hauling LLC                      VS0000029285
Jim Lukatch Business Interiors LLC         VS0000025158
JJA Consultants, Inc.                      E85282
jk builders                                VS0000039575
JKD & Associates                           VS0000004501
JL. Carpet Cleaning & Restoration, LLC     VS0000059740
JLD Communications                         VS0000018265
JM Associates                              E75640
JM Distributors                            VS0000009844
jmc painting                               E89016
jmi lawncare services llc                  VS0000061579
JMN Services LLC                           VS0000041118
JMO'S TRAVEL & MOTOR NOTARY                E83904
JMV Cleaning Services and Property Maint   E69786
Joe' Auto and Truck Service                VS0000035445
Joerns Healthcare, Inc                     E19982
John Hancock Financial Network             VS0000054122
John L. Mattingly Construction Co., Inc.   VS0000008417
John Michal Home Improvement & Repair, I   E10270
John P Hughes Motor Co Inc                 E25799
John Porter Trucking                       VS0000018330
John R. Jackson                            E1261
John R. Morrison Excavating Co.            VS0000020942
John Snow                                  VS0000021250
John W. Fowler                             E13234
John Winter                                VS0000034235
Johnise Custom Interiors                   E87239
Johnny Asal Lumber Company Inc.            E87153
JOHNNY ON THE SPOT                         E2761
john's lawn care                           E55817
johns roofing and home improvements        VS0000046942
Johnson & Associates, Inc.                 VS0000006475
johnson chevrolet buick pontiac            E83167
Johnson Landscaping & Irrigation           VS0000025125
Johnson Plastics                           E69294
Johnson Scientific Inc.                    E43138
Johnson, Craven & Gibson                   E66297
Joint FX Press                             E85698
Jojn Moriarty Associates                   VS0000056576
Jolly Giant Software Inc.                  E56871
Jollys Classic Towing                      E73569
JoMoCo Studio LLC                          E87199
JONES BUILDERS INC.                        E50868
Jordan Marine Service, Inc.                E26259
Jordan Paving and Construction Company,    VS0000039217
Jordan, LLC                                VS0000033328
Joseph Terry Painting                      VS0000048506
Joseph's Array of Colors                   VS0000044939
josh kimble welding service                VS0000044762
JoshMor PAC                                VS0000060121
JOY ENTERPRISES                            VS0000002792
Joyce Industries Inc.                      VS0000057933
Joyce's Maintenance Concepts               VC0000082580
JP Carlton Company                         VS0000041510
JP Concrete Services LLC                   VS0000036160
J-P Construction                           VS0000018492
JP Designs Screenprinting, Embroidery &    VS0000017990
JP Foundation                              E61156
JP Harvey Engineering Solutions            E65
JP Shores Enterprises                      VS0000035301
JPC Designs                                VS0000057157
JPD SYSTEMS, LLC                           VS0000010191
JPE3                                       E41119
JPS Consulting                             VS0000053096
Jr Cleaning Service                        VS0000054235
JR Lawns                                   VS0000001000
JRD & Associates, LLC                     E86517
JR's Ultimate Touch                       VS0000004067
JRST,Inc.t/a Edwards' Expert Janitorial   E85610
Jsource Technologies                      E10409
jsservices                                E23221
Juanita V. Trucking                       VC0000146040
Jude's Distributing                       VS0000046633
Judith L. Morgan                          E75879
JuJu Drum                                 VS0000022611
Julianna Schadle                          VS0000064436
JULS DESIGNS, LLC                         VS0000024315
Jumpin' Good Time                         VS0000023194
Junies floors Svcs.                       VS0000049170
Junior Construction Services, LLC         VS0000028875
Junior Library Guild                      VS0000030087
Junior Library Guild                      E28760
Juniper Cliff Farm                        VC0000103640
Jupiter Associates, LLC                   E89654
Jupiter Executive Sedans & Limo Service   E13529
Jupiter Interactive                       VS0000051460
Just A Touch General Services             VS0000047927
Just Because Gift Baskets                 VS0000007524
Just Curry                                VS0000010665
JUST Enterprises                          E2254
Just Good Electrical Code Training        VS0000042948
JW ELECTRIC                               E36697
JWK Machinery Sales Co., Inc.             E4236
JYM Associates                            VS0000023858
JZ Signs                                  VS0000011319
k & b contracting                         VS0000052455
K AND B OFFICE SYSTEMS INC                C13608
K Kontractors                             E38421
K S Trucking, Inc.                        VS0000011340
K Sprinkler Lawn Care                     VS0000017914
K THOMAS LAWSON LLC                       E54117
K Wilson Hauling & Repairs                VS0000035761
K&K ASSOCIATE                             VS0000005228
K&P Hospitality                           E81533
K&S Lawn Service                          VS0000036084
K&W's Economy Auto Repair                 E48726
K.A.R. Towing                             VS0000051689
K.H. Steuernagel GmbH                     E66106
K.T. SERVICES                             VS0000023173
K12 SOLUTIONS                             VS0000032605
kaabell communication svcs                E573
Kai Interior Designs LLC                  VS0000033559
KaLeiha Make-up Artistry                  VS0000021369
Kalkreuth Roofing & Sheet Metal Inc.      VS0000039179
KALL PAINTING COMPANY                     E19271
Kalotech                                   VS0000057015
Kantel                                     E89386
Kaplan AEC Education                       VS0000007146
Kaplan Inc. acting through its K12 Learn   VS0000044503
Kapow Media Solutions, LLC                 VS0000053460
Karlynne Communications                    E61433
KARP Mentoring                             E23424
Kaschper Racing Shells Ltd.                VC0000133360
KATESCATERINGSERVICE                       VS0000031482
Kathy Baske Young                          VS0000053946
KATIE'S CATERING                           VS0000037700
Kaulkin Information Systems                VS0000063846
KayPENTAX                                  VS0000026622
KB CORP. T/A CENTRAL MOTOR CO.             E15144
KB Emblem Company                          E40182
K-B Offset Printing                        VS0000024820
KBC Distributing                           VS0000039078
KBE Building Corporation                   E44191
KBO TAX & ACCOUNTING SERVICES              VS0000045174
KBRay Technologies, Inc.                   VS0000028771
KBS Janitorial Servicea                    VS0000018994
KC ENGINEERING P.C.                        P355
KC3 IT Services                            VS0000061325
KCM Barber School/Kappatal Cuts            VC0000145400
KCS Communications, Inc. dba Cyberian Te   VS0000055398
KC's On-Site Drapery Cleaning & More       VS0000051588
KD Cartridges                              VS0000062344
KDR Real Estate Services                   E30370
KDW, LLC                                   VS0000045265
Kecoughtan Laundry-Cleaners, Inc.          E28911
KEEFE SUPPLY COMPANY                       C9005
Kee's Technical Contracting and Consulti   VS0000033719
Kegley Service Center                      VS0000011805
Keiser's Appliance Service                 VS0000061324
Keith's Lawn Care                          VS0000014009
Keiths Mentoring Services                  VS0000030314
Keith's Powerwash Service                  E62389
Kelmar and Associates, Inc.                VS0000040135
Kem Medical Products Corp.                 E40042
KEMET Technologies Corporation             VS0000052111
Kemiron Companies, Inc.                    E51410
Ken Reid, Inc.                             E84155
Ken Ross Architects, Inc.                  E82896
Kenbridge Office & School Supply           E35814
Kenco Corporation                          E25909
KENCO Trucks and Equipment                 E66026
KENDO MUSIC                                E86600
Kendra Taylor & Associates, LLC            VS0000064427
Kendrick's Environmental Services          VS0000042223
KENETECH CONSULTING INC.                  VS0000051766
Kenji Hibachi & Sushi Bar                 VS0000042973
Kennard Harrison                          VS0000013847
Kennedy Companies Inc                     VS0000060711
Kennedy Companies Inc                     VC0000132520
Kenny's handyman service                  VS0000006335
Ken's Mowing Service                      E46898
Kent H. Landsberg Company, Div.of Amcor   E30920
Kentuckiana Foam, Inc.                    VS0000059210
Kerkim Inc.                               E86249
Kerr HR                                   VS0000062015
KEVIN'S TYPING SERVICE                    E62053
Key Control of the Carolinas              VS0000030628
keycorp                                   E85390
KeyKopy Safe and Lock                     E71850
Keypoint Services Intl, Inc.              E84145
Key's Towing                              E43503
Keyser Printing                           E32814
Keystone Certification                    VS0000058537
Keystone Counseling                       E60510
KFORCE Inc                                VS0000019950
KH ACQUISITIONS CORP.                     VS0000064406
KIC Development, LLC                      VS0000041879
Kidd Tire Auto Parts                      E64008
Kiddo Mart                                VS0000006111
Kidzsack                                  VS0000062182
Kim Moore DBA KD & R Janitorial           VS0000050577
Kim Thomason                              E60495
Kinderprint                               E39602
Kinetic Electric                          VS0000050469
Kinetix                                   VS0000041462
Kinexus                                   VC0000128100
KING CUSTOM INC.                          E74127
King Of Prussia                           VS0000053492
King Services                             VS0000064707
Kingdom Dynamics                          VS0000035329
Kingdom Landscaping                       VS0000064274
Kingdom Pest Elimination LLC              VS0000060466
Kingdom Staffing, Inc.                    VS0000049604
Kinsey Christian Security & P.I.          VS0000053418
Kip Killmon's Tysons Ford                 E26026
Kipp Brothers                             E70571
KIS, INC                                  VS0000064030
Kitchen Magician                          VC0000142520
Kittelson & Associates, Inc.              VS0000028553
KJ and Family Cleaning Services           E4103
K-Jack Services                           E74195
Klean Kut Cleaning                        VS0000061822
Klean Kut Lawn Care LLC.                  VS0000044984
kleanco cleaning                  E5284
kleen-it janitorial               VS0000038759
Klingspor Corp                    VS0000063928
KlingStubbins                     VS0000015889
Klip America, Inc.                E56739
KLNB, LLC                         E66846
Kloke Enterprises                 E84992
KM Environmental Services, Inc.   E81957
K-MARS INC.                       VS0000012360
KME Internet Marketing            VS0000057542
KMGLTD Supply LLC                 VS0000029881
KMST Construction                 VS0000061945
KMW Construction Co.              VS0000058454
KMX Logistics LLC                 E84512
KND Enterprises Inc.              C16754
Knight Scientific Ltd             VS0000049347
Knoll                             E85036
Knowledge Advisory Group          VS0000063990
Knowledge Service                 VS0000023506
KOAM Engineering                  VS0000009780
Kohl Designs                      VS0000016006
Kohler Rental                     VS0000012605
Kolache House Bakery              VS0000064361
konstas llc                       VS0000050066
KOONS TYSONS TOYOTA               E37730
Korey dickerson                   VS0000049992
Korner Restaurant                 E62173
KORR Medical Technologies, Inc.   VS0000013030
Kosola and Associates Inc.        E79139
KOVA Electric Company             E26030
KPC Computers                     VS0000020671
KPL, Inc.                         E62789
KQ Services, Inc.                 VS0000052214
Krackeler Southeast Scientific    E1742
Kraftsman, Inc.                   E8297
Kramer Translation                VS0000033980
Kraus Carpet Mills, Ltd           VS0000005222
Kraus Organization Ltd            E33190
Kreative Travels                  VS0000048328
KreativeDept                      VC0000140760
Kreider Machine Shop, Inc.        E37718
Krikorian International           VS0000011651
KRIMS & CO.                       VS0000033211
Kronos Optimal Health             VS0000035114
KRT,LLC                           E61409
KS PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS           VS0000004213
KS Properties                     E4188
KST DATA, INC.                    VS0000042875
KTA-Tator, Inc.                   E12230
Kubic Design                               E72956
kubit USA                                  VS0000055053
Kui Kei & SD Inc.                          VS0000060601
Kustom Communications & Electronics        VS0000003103
KWA Stone Care Company                     E82755
Kwik Kopy Printing                         VS0000029924
KWIK KOPY PRINTING                         E42263
L & A Tent Rentals Inc.                    VS0000004108
L & B Cleaning Service                     VS0000001326
L & L AUTO GLASS                           E71743
L & M Construction                         E4350
L & M Home Improvement                     E4958
L & S CLEANING SERVICES                    VS0000054791
L and S Promotions                         E86524
L J Enterphrise                            VS0000058643
L&A Drywall and Painting                   VS0000029553
L&C Roofing & More                         VS0000059495
L&G Road Service                           VS0000059678
L&L Service Depot                          VS0000012314
L&M AUTO GLASS                             E65389
L&V Cleaning Services                      VS0000025019
L&W Investigations                         VS0000056678
L, L and G Services, Inc.                  E88274
L. A. Lacy, Inc.                           E52329
L. A. Welding                              VC0000106780
L. E. Simmons Monument Co., Inc.           E26840
L.H.Gay Elevator Company Incorporated      E5992
L.O.C. Customs                             VS0000053810
L.P.Wynkoop Trucking                       E86891
L.R. Reynolds Engraving & Signs            VS0000040562
L.S.I.                                     E54864
L-3 Communications Mobile-Vision, Inc.     E20833
L3 Communications/SYC-Praetorian Securit   VS0000022679
L-3 Services Inc                           VS0000060456
L-3 Services Inc                           VS0000060520
L-3 Services Inc - MPRI                    VS0000026590
L-3 Services, Inc. - MPRI                  VS0000006336
LA Foods                                   E247
La Quinta                                  VS0000035135
La Quinta Inn                              E32323
La Stitchery                               VS0000021272
Lab Etc. Inc.                              E89667
Lab Resources                              VS0000055629
Lab Safety Supply - Professional Equip     VS0000022554
Label Tape Systems                         VS0000000102
LABELS UNLIMITED INC                       E33277
Lab-Gear.biz                               E70093
Laboratory Devices Company                 VS0000010341
Labyrinth Publications, Inc                E52505
LAC Mobile Detailing                       VS0000024462
Lacey Clean's                              VS0000008454
Lacy's Awards & Engraving                  VC0000104840
Ladd Research                              E79799
Lady G Hauling                             VS0000019749
Lady Neptune Inn                           VS0000036436
Laetare Solutions                          E58572
Lagniappe Promotions                       VS0000009167
lahlou,LLC                                 VS0000059328
lake anna shoreline protection services    VS0000024113
Lake Country Home Technolgies              VS0000035828
Lake Gaston Physical Therapy               VS0000038537
Lake Research Partners                     VS0000064444
Lakeside Fastframe                         VS0000000658
Lakeway Auto Parts                         VC0000110080
Lakeway Publishers Inc - Herald-Progress   E44023
Lakota Contracting                         E22550
Lakota Mitigation Bank                     VS0000043014
LAM                                        VS0000057227
Lamken Enterprises Incorporated            VS0000055183
Lanara's Lawns                             VS0000032754
LANCADD                                    VS0000057786
Lancaster County                           VS0000058286
LanConMedics                               VS0000027640
Land Planning & Design Associates, Inc.    E36702
Land Pride Services of Locust Grove        VS0000037185
Landis, L.L.C.                             VS0000009370
Landmark Homes Inc.                        VS0000056667
Landmark Preservation Associates           E44486
LandMark Systems                           VS0000041449
Land-O-Sun                                 E666
Landplan Associates                        VS0000048529
Landscape by Design and Lawn Care          VS0000035200
Landscape Enterprise                       VS0000038881
Landscape Solutions                        E46683
Landscape Techniques, Inc.                 E16444
Landscaping Services                       VC0000146460
Landscaping Solutions                      VS0000059126
LandU moving inc.                          VS0000014187
Lane Construction Corp DBA VA Paving Co    E27638
Lane's Home Improvements                   VS0000002257
Language Concepts, Inc.                    VS0000041223
Languages Incorporated                     E65801
Lania Cleaning Services, Inc.              E42726
Lanier Healthcare                          E50583
Lanier Worldwide Inc                       E84956
Lantz Construction Ovrhead Door Shenando   VS0000061524
Lantz Construction Ovrhead Door Winchest   VS0000061530
Lapmaster International LLC                VS0000006252
Laptop Battery Express                     VS0000062577
Large & Small Graphics                     VS0000051260
Larry Clark Excavating                     E73616
Larry Newsome                              E5079
larry's new look                           VS0000034560
Larry's Pneumatic Service                  VS0000008856
Larry's Small Engine Repair                VC0000065380
Larry's Striping & Paving                  VS0000047508
Larry's Tile Installation & Repair         VS0000041492
LAS SUPPLIES                               VS0000063276
Las Vegas Auction Inc                      VS0000055674
Laser Graphics Technology, Inc.            VS0000040090
Laser Options                              E27666
Laserfiche Document Management             VS0000053663
Lasers Image                               VS0000007982
LaserShip, Inc.                            E42774
Lassiter's Bus Service, Inc.               VS0000019601
Lat 37 Limited                             VS0000052713
Latta's                                    E54279
Laughing Dog Productions LLC               VS0000063677
laundry world plus                         VS0000054138
Laurel Hill Construction LLC               VC0000133200
Laurel Park Tire Service                   E72748
Laurel Springs Farm                        VS0000022831
LAVAL LAB                                  VS0000062301
Lawn Barber                                E24805
Lawn Butler                                E41666
Lawn care physicians                       VS0000050921
Lawn Care Plus                             VS0000036485
Lawn Pretty                                VS0000058061
Lawrence Landscaping & Maintenance Servi   E12319
Lawrenceville Glass Co Inc                 E57212
Lawyers Advantage Title Group, Inc.        E28995
Lawyers Title Insurance Corporation        VS0000037125
Lax World Virginia                         E84584
Layered Security Solutions                 VS0000028859
Layman & Son Enterprises LLC               VS0000063922
Layman Forestry Services, Inc.             E79957
Layne GeoConstruction a division of Lay    VS0000038173
Lazer Sharp                                E51964
Lazy Daisy Ceramics, Inc                   VS0000027992
LBL Technology Parners                     E86086
LBM Systems, LLC                           VS0000037711
lbw translating                            E86974
LCC Construction                           VS0000051514
LCG                                        VS0000054432
LCH Consulting                             VS0000063689
LDM and Associates                         VS0000009863
Lead Paint Technical Services              VS0000036948
Leader Promotions Inc                      VS0000015045
Leadership Solutions                       VS0000041564
LeaElliott, Inc.                           VS0000013832
League City                                VS0000056089
Lean Quality Associates, LLC               VS0000007124
Learning Services                          E3118
Learning Tree International USA, Inc.      E52574
Leatherneck Pictures                       VS0000037076
LeAun Consulting Services                  VS0000009226
LederMark Communications                   VS0000039250
LEDGER CONCEPTS,CPAs                       VS0000064129
LEE HIGHWAY NURSERY, LLC                   VS0000060656
Lee Hill Auto Service                      VS0000002713
Lee Telecom, Inc.                          E12114
LEEDing GREEN Resources, LLC               VS0000047012
Lee's Heating & Cooling                    VC0000082620
leesburg office supply                     E69031
Legacy Communications, LLC                 E39115
Legacy School Apparel                      VS0000048848
Legend Fitness                             VS0000031115
Lehman Brothers                            E78594
Lenderking Caging Products                 VS0000019956
Lenny's Sub Shop                           VS0000032896
Leo Paul & Associates                      VS0000051597
Let - Us Produce                           P73
Let It Beadz                               VS0000028950
Let Me Say It, LLC                         VS0000064082
Levere Business Products, Inc.             E2795
Lewis & Company                            VS0000007373
Lewis Delivery Services                    E9595
Lewis-Burke Associates LLC                 VS0000049085
Lexicon International                      VS0000048918
Lexington George Washington Inn            VS0000056047
LGP Development, Inc.                      VS0000051424
LIA Security and Investigations LLC        VS0000041267
libbie place bp                            VS0000009598
Liberty Cleaning Services                  E85150
LIBERTY DENIM,LLC                          E48590
Liberty Lawn Services                      VS0000006779
Liberty Termite and Pest Control           E32453
Liberty Vending LLC                        VS0000062601
Library Advantage                          E72899
Library Reproduction Service               E86190
Li'e Brimm Facility Management Service L   VS0000034213
LIFE Recovery Program                      E51028
Life-Like Txidermy                         VS0000028602
LifePort, Inc.                             VS0000064126
Lift Out Services                          VS0000029885
Lifting Solutions,L.L.C                    VS0000026241
LiftingLarge.com LLC                       VS0000052837
Light Engineering                          VS0000050104
Light Impressions/NCD, LLC                 E24590
Lighthouse Mechanical                      VS0000032663
Lighting Technologies                      VS0000020476
Lightools Research                         VS0000002112
Ligon Excavating                           E62574
Limestone Technologies Inc                 VS0000027733
Limno-Tech, Inc.                           E49691
Lincoln, NE                                VS0000008247
LINDA BARNHART KENNEDY                     DE2011
Linda Chik, Behavior Consultant            VS0000042075
Linda Dorsey dba Teleconnection Services   VS0000057473
Linda's A Touch of Class Catering Co       VS0000026824
Lindeire & Company, CPAS                   VS0000063132
Linden Communication Group                 VS0000017953
Linden Row Inn                             VS0000030120
Lindenbrook Interpreter                    VS0000064584
Lindenmeyr Munroe                          C1571
Lindsay and Howes                          E63291
Lindsay Volkswagn of Dules                 VC0000141980
Lindsey Brothers, Inc.                     E14688
Linemark Printing, Inc.                    E79492
Linetech Design & Mfg. Ltd.                E9903
Line-X Custom Coatings Of Virginia         E83799
LINE-X OF CENTRAL VA                       E86592
LINE-X of Shenandoah                       E66222
Line-X of Suffolk                          VS0000034653
Line-X of Virginia Beach Mobile            E74641
Line-X of Woodbridge                       VS0000029564
LINTEL NETWORKS                            VS0000046183
LIOBMEDIA, LLC                             P279
Lion Technology Inc.                       E69769
Lionville Systems, Inc.                    E18715
Liquid Engineering Corporation             E41003
Lisa's Catering                            VC0000145900
Liskey & Sons Printing, Inc.               E61861
List & Associates, LLC                     VS0000063691
Lista International Corp.                  E81419
Litania Sports Group                       E50306
Literacy Through the Arts, Inc             VS0000013842
Literati Design                            VS0000064059
LiteSys Inc.                               E55096
Lite-Tek Entertainment                     E36084
Litho-Impressions Inc.                     E36989
Litigation Alternatives                    VS0000005689
Little Acorn Oil Company                   VS0000022588
Little Bay Marine Canvas & More            VS0000052051
Little Darlings                            E73972
little fish graphic design                 E59065
Little Itlay Restaurant                    VC0000114040
Little Kids, Inc.                          VS0000027967
little queen buttercup                     VS0000038215
Live Wire Media                            E68441
LIW Ironworks Inc.                         VS0000062500
LJCP Works                                 VS0000026524
LKC Systems, Inc.                          VS0000033232
LKC Web Services                           VS0000038836
LKQ Government Sales                       VS0000050816
LLandco Inc.                               VS0000063938
Llewellyn's Towing and Repair Ltd.         E29294
LLI Enterprises                            E30767
Lloyd's Pewter                             VS0000048531
Lloyd's Transfer and Storage, LLC          VS0000010085
LLTS Paving                                E65020
LM&O Advertising                           E38560
LMR Media                                  VS0000022949
LNB Solutions Inc                          VS0000064575
Loches Wholesale                           VS0000058710
Lockheed Martin Integrated Systems & Sol   E81435
Lockheed Martin Services Inc.              VS0000014907
Lockup USA Productions                     E89056
Locus Solutions                            VS0000016376
Lodging Technology                         VS0000058270
Lofts Seed                                 E5537
Logan Military Supply                      E69735
LogicDepot, Inc.                           E64509
Logicube, Inc.                             E12181
Logisoft Computer Products, LLC            E3008
Logistic Support Building Services         E83722
Logo Advantage                             VS0000064663
Logo Advatage II                           VS0000041136
Logo Mania                                 VS0000020513
LOGOmotion Inc                             VS0000018246
Logos -R- Us                               VS0000061758
Loki Data Products, Inc                    VS0000001613
Lone Pine Exterminating Company            VC0000092340
Lonely Branch Builders Inc.                VS0000064225
Lonesome Pine Lock & Key                   VS0000036722
Lonesome Pine Tire & Service Center        VS0000052262
Long Life Food Depot                       E43633
Longsdale Publishing                       VS0000046631
Longstreth Sporting Goods, Inc.            E20921
Lord Baltimore Uniform                     VS0000060828
Lori A. Mingione                           VS0000000575
Lori K. Craig                              VS0000064113
Lori Williams Trucking                     VS0000042834
LORTON LANDFILL                            E42069
Lost Land Entertainment, Inc               VS0000026994
Lot Scapes                                 VS0000026685
Loudin Building Systens                    VS0000033516
Loudoun County Lawn Monster LLC            VS0000043734
Loudoun Valley Roofing                     VS0000045520
Loughridge & Company LLC                   VS0000009066
Louisiana Hospitality                      E15445
Love Rugby Company                         VS0000062892
Love's House                               VS0000048345
Loving Art and Frame                       E33346
LPKF Laser & Electronics                   VS0000006040
LPM Services                               VS0000018651
LR Collins & Associates Inc                VS0000032389
LRL Graphics                               E20575
LRM Corporation                            VS0000052866
LRP Publications                           E30559
LSF5 CAVALIER INVESTMENTS, LLC             VS0000048941
LTD Management                             E84295
LTD Management - HI Express-Williamsburg   E84649
LTD Management-CYYORK                      E84290
LTD-Management - RI -Williamsburg          E84296
LTL Maintenance Professional Services      VS0000059998
Lucille's Southern Fused Cuisine           VS0000059070
luk enterprise                             VS0000030071
Lumension Security                         VS0000029713
Luna Development Services                  VS0000009846
Lunarline, Inc                             VS0000057153
Lustre-Cal Nameplate Corporation           E39216
Luxart Communications                      E83865
Lynch Exhibits                             E77495
LYNCHBURG CRANE SERVICE, INC.              E22156
lyng&sonlumber                             E36210
Lynk Systems, Inc.                         E1215
Lynn Leadership Consulting                 VS0000034389
Lynx Fitness                               E50432
Lyrtech Inc.                               VS0000055017
Lyttle Service Co LLC                      VS0000000490
M & E Services Inc                         VS0000052978
M & K Hoof Care, LLC                       E60297
M & M Productions USA                      E87432
M & M TECHNICAL SERVICES                   P366
M & S Cleaning Services                    VS0000032518
M & W Creations, Inc.                      VS0000034049
M & W Trucking                             VS0000038634
M P BARDEN & SONS INC                      E12395
M R S TAX SERVICE                          E82751
M S ROOFING LLC                            VS0000050371
M&B Beverage                               VS0000013810
M&M Body Shop                              VS0000052452
M&M Software Engineering                   VS0000045618
M&M Welding and Fabricators, Inc.          E20208
M&M wholesale outlet                       VS0000040470
M&R Consultants Corporation                E30354
M&S Valves                                 E70399
M&T Bank                                   E67366
M&W Construction Corporation               E69967
M&W Fire Apparatus                         E69908
M. H. EBY, INC                             VS0000061640
M.A.S. Solutions & Services                VS0000025724
M.A.S.A., Inc.                             C10303
m.design                                   E67831
M.E. Sharpe, Inc.                          E83665
M.R.A. Refrigeration                       VS0000050334
M/UX Data Systems Inc.                     VS0000061029
M/W International Inc.                     VS0000026582
M-21 TRUCKING LLC                          VS0000029815
M3 - Marshall Contracting & Masonry, Inc   E48069
M3 Medical Distributors                    E52384
M3L CORPORATION                            VS0000062503
Ma & Pa Productions                        E55973
MAACO                                      VS0000041524
Maaco                                      VS0000054234
MAACO Collision Repair and Auto Painting   VS0000053801
Maagnum Internet Group                     C8797
Mac Designs                                VS0000008265
Mac Grill Acquisition, LLC                 VC0000144240
Mac Mannes Inc.                            E60819
Mac Stuff Consulting                       VS0000039258
Mac Tool Company                           E67920
Mac Victor Power, LLC                      VS0000040741
Maccabee Corp                              VS0000031657
Maccaferri, Inc.                           E19912
MACE Incorporated                          E16498
MACKANS OFFICE SUPPLY & PRINTING           C13957
MacKnight Associates                       VS0000058058
MACK'S AUTO SALES/TRAILER OUTLET           E58799
MACS                                       VS0000034332
Mac's Construction                         VS0000020370
Mac's Machine Shop                         VS0000060131
MAC'S Mobile Small Engine Service & Repa   VS0000035330
MacThrift Office Furniture                 E49886
Mad Hat Enterprises, Inc.                  VS0000054493
Maga Design Group                          VS0000030253
MAGAZINE SUBSCRIPTION SERVICE AGENCY       E71783
Magee Scientific Company                   VS0000009570
Magic Man Home Improvement                 E85153
Magnetic Ticket and Label Corp             VS0000064687
Magnets USA                                E78215
Magnum Fitness                             VS0000049525
Magyar & Associates                        E50983
Maid For Today                             VS0000023651
Maid For You                               E63016
Maid to Perfection of Richmond             VS0000029686
Mailers Company                            E35602
Mail-Gard                                  E42126
MAILING SERVICES OF VA                     C18728
Mail-ItPLUS...                             E61521
MAIN Industries,Inc.                       VS0000002742
Main Street Commonwealth Services          VS0000063163
Main Street Mocha                          VS0000021629
MainBoard, LLC                             E2181
Majahstyhouse Janitorial Services          VS0000062441
Majestic Alliance, LLC                     VS0000005338
Majestic Contracting                       VS0000012645
Majestic Sales                             E1605
MAKAU                                      VS0000044543
Making It Happen The Cake Lady Cakes by    E89737
Mall Lobby.com                             E44896
Management Chemical Company                E37482
Management Information Solutions           VS0000049760
Management Partnership Services, Inc.      E17837
MANAHAWKIN                                 VS0000046429
Manassas Electric Motor Company            E23371
Mancini Duffy                              VS0000006385
Manhattan Bagels & Catering                VS0000063793
Manhattan Construction Company             E75743
Manning Service Inc                        E66589
Manuel Seara                               VS0000050418
ManyHats                                   E71511
MAO Westwood Pharmacy                      E53779
mapformation                               VS0000064133
Maple Enterprises                          VS0000018432
Maple Hill Embroidery                      VS0000041446
Maplesoft                                  E47324
MapTools                                   VS0000014949
Maquet, Inc.                               VS0000015334
MAR INTERNATIONAL TRADING & CONTRACTING,   E86227
Marad Fine Art International               E77337
MARANATHA & ASSOCIATES, INC.               P585
marble restoration systems                 VS0000056033
Marc Simes & Associates, LLC.              E5515
Marcum Oil Co. Inc.                        E81912
Margaret's Soul Food and Catering          VS0000055858
Margarita Budrionis                        E37602
Margarita's Translations                   VS0000044163
Margots Decorating Outlet                  VS0000014018
Maria's Tree Services                      VS0000055807
Marine Software LTD                        VC0000132560
Marine Sonic Technology, Ltd.              E53159
Mariner's Associates LP                    E32647
Mariners Landing                           E57400
Mario Industries, Inc                      E78217
MARION FRAME & ALIGNMENT                   E24645
Marion Tire                                E51989
Marion Tree Service                        VC0000089280
Mark Conboy Contracting Inc.               VS0000012771
Mark Contracting                           VS0000045121
Mark E. Dyer                               VS0000064564
Mark It Plus                               VS0000036641
MARK IV SUZUKI INC                         E18019
Markertek Video Supply                     E60786
Market Connections Inc                     VS0000056850
MarketVision                               VS0000008311
Mark's Paint & Body                        E5554
MARKS PLUMBING PARTS                       E49221
marks seamless gutters                     VS0000011206
Marks Vending                              E73660
Marlish Enterprises                        E81069
Marque Homes                               VS0000064366
Marshall Screenprinting                    VS0000005418
Marson Energy NW, Inc.                     VS0000006633
Marsosudiro & Co                           E61448
Martech Welding                            E23819
Martel Electronics                         E78330
Martha C. Romans                           VS0000050108
Martha's Cleaning Services                 VS0000020544
Martian Lab Media                          E88798
Martin & Dabney, Inc.                      VS0000035099
Martin Bros. Contractors, Inc.             E28321
Martin Roofing & Sheet Metal               E34447
Martin Sign Company, Inc.                  E85947
Martin Telecommunications                  E65276
MARTIN'S LANDSCAPING                       E68000
Martin's lawn care                         E72307
Marty's Roofing                            VS0000011345
Marx Electric Service, Inc.                VS0000053619
Mary C. White                              VS0000057134
Mary Ellen Denomy, CPA                     VS0000056437
MARY MATZER                                VS0000035094
Mary Studt                                 VC0000094840
Mary's Center for Maternal & Child Care,   VS0000013784
Mason & Son Garage                         VC0000098940
Mass Produce, Inc.                         VS0000038848
Massdiligent LCC                           VS0000035230
Massino's Cassinos                         VS0000007560
Master Cleaning Service                    VS0000049479
Master Contractors of VA, Inc.             E34926
Master of Cleaning                         VC0000111460
Master Photography Studio Of VA Inc        VS0000021072
MASTER TRANSMISSION AUTO CARE              C16578
MasterCraft Awards                         E82414
Masterkleen                                VS0000019868
Mata Global Solutions                      VS0000020997
Math Education Research Associates         VS0000062222
Math Solutions                             VS0000061868
Matrix Environmental Services, LLC         VS0000016316
Matrix Metrologies, Inc.                   VS0000032420
MATS, INC.                                 E49506
Matsusada Precision Inc.                   E47614
Matthews Medical & Scientific Books Inc    E71741
MATWORKS                                   C9756
Maumee Bay Resort & Conference Center      E81145
Mava Fleet Services inc.                   VS0000037455
Maverick Enterprises Inc.                  VS0000059395
MAX - R                                    E79371
Max Fitness LLC                            VS0000050052
Max Print & Mail, Inc                      VS0000064197
Maxer Construction, L.L.C.                 VS0000043847
MAXIM Enterprises                          E66726
Maximum Air                                VS0000010746
Maximum Environmental Services             VS0000048356
Maxor National Pharmacy Services           E31498
MaxStream Inc                              VS0000014586
May Advertising                            VS0000059269
Mayday Publishing, Inc.                    VS0000025941
Mayes Administrative Services              VS0000032132
Mayo Interpreting Services                 VS0000021256
MazzGlobal Recruitment Services LLC        VS0000059926
MBAJ Architecture                          VS0000047568
MBAR Distribution                          E22651
MBC Precision Imaging                      E23792
MBJ Consultants                            E57498
MBM Corporation                            E3606
MC                                         E81283
MC Architects                              VS0000038635
MC Contracting                             VS0000006164
McAllister Keys Cleaning                   VS0000029428
MCC Acquisition LC T/A Virginia Carolina   E22495
McCarthy Services                          VS0000028016
McCollister's Transportation Group         VS0000041841
McCollum Water Conditioning, Inc.          E23870
McD Fleet                                  E9929
McDaniel Contractor Services               E53404
McDemus & Co., LLC                         VS0000058369
McDonald & Associates                      E57794
McDonald Locksmith Supply, Inc             E34123
McDonalds                                  VS0000056903
McDougal Littell                           VS0000025486
MCFA                                       VS0000061894
MCFEELY'S SQUARE DRIVE SCREWS              C15612
MCG General Contractors                    VS0000041598
McHenry Pressure Cleaning Systems          E51023
McKee Environmental Inc.dba Keystone Cer   E48354
McKendree Imaging Systems & Solutions      C12237
McKenRan Corp.                             VS0000012512
McKim & Creed                              E78602
MCM Electronics Inc                        E46600
McNeil Roofing Inc.                        E33036
MCOT, Inc                                  VS0000025415
MCPc, Inc.                                 E62060
MCW Solutions                              E40685
MD Madison & Associates, LLC               VS0000012403
MDF INC dba AMERICAN MINORITY              E512
MDH & Associates                           VS0000060094
MDI Group                                  VS0000037018
MDS Nordion                                VS0000004961
MDS Services                               VS0000020542
Meade Contracting Company                  E23220
Mechanical Pipe SYstems                    E59444
Mechanical Systems & Services, Inc.        E72175
Mechanicsville                             VS0000012537
MED SYSTEMS                                E46037
Medallion Athletic Products, Inc.          VS0000030690
medavis consulting                         VS0000041261
Med-Care Equipment & Supplies              VS0000027252
medforce                                   VS0000021127
Media Box Studios, LLC                     VS0000005433
Media Mastr Computer Products, Inc         VS0000064740
Media Partners, Inc.                       VS0000064199
MediaMax Video                             VS0000029722
Medical Center Pharmacy                    E54590
Medical Education Collaborative            E63344
Medical Education Technologies, Inc.       E42379
Medical Equipment Affiliates               E7416
Medical Services                           E84550
Medical Staffing Network Inc               E3343
Medicap Pharmacy                           E82427
MediComp                                   VS0000061376
MediSolution Ltd.                          E16652
Medley's Sugar Grove Asphalt Paving        VS0000032695
MedPartners HIM                            VS0000048172
MedQuist Transcription Ltd                 E44478
MEDSTAFF INC.                              C5339
MEFCOR, Inc.                               E61833
Mega-Fi, Inc.                              VS0000039825
Melhart Music Center                       VS0000050542
MELISSA DATA                               E70279
Mellon Bank NA                             VS0000019067
MEL-MAN                                    E34496
Meltwater News                             VS0000033527
Melvin T. Morgan Roofing & Sheet Metal C   E37204
MEMPHIS POOL SUPPLY                        E40023
MENG Analysis                              VS0000050312
MEP Solutions, Incorporated                E41262
MEPCO Materials,Inc.                       VS0000021728
Merchants Grocery Co., Inc.                E20898
MERCO - Medical Equipment Repair Co.       C13773
meredith digital                           VS0000039072
Meredith Studios Ceramic Equipment Repai   VS0000028445
Meridian Environmental Technology, Inc     VS0000038057
MERIDIAN WHOLESALE, LLC                    P262
Merrick & Company                          VS0000064644
Merrill Environmental                      VS0000061050
Merrill Pastor & Colgan Architects         E81696
merrit press inc                           E89001
Merritt Design                             VS0000060879
MES Logo Embroidery                        E49106
Message 33,LLC                             VS0000051501
METALCRAFT                                 VS0000053386
Metalcraft Inc.                            E51856
METALCRAFT TOOLS                           E41206
MetaLogix, Inc.                            VS0000036409
Metro List and Letter LLC                  VS0000064556
Metro Printing Center                      VS0000027093
Metro Shelving & Warehouse Products        E2734
Metro Sound & Music Company, Inc.          E14651
METROPOLITAN BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION MB    P600
Metropolitan Construction                  VS0000041515
Metropolitan Management                    VS0000034509
Metrospace Design Group                    VS0000049516
Meyvaert Glass Engineering                 VS0000044171
Mezzanines and Modular Offices Inc.        VS0000054074
MFASCO Health & Safety                     E832
MFS Consulting                             VS0000060241
MHayes                                     E89013
Mibar Enterprises                          VS0000054156
Michaels Auto Body, Inc                    VS0000064038
MICHAEL'S CATERING                         VS0000021264
michaels general repair shop               E78009
Michael's Towing                           E68422
Micro Design International, Inc.           E86993
Micro Strategies Inc.                      E33328
Microbial Intelligence Group, LLC          VS0000025800
Microfilm Products of Richmond             E85466
Microlink Systems                          E43112
Micromanos Corporation                     VS0000037366
Microscopes, Inc.                          VS0000047095
Microsoft Corp                             E89459
MicroStrain, Inc.                          E63095
MicroTech LLC                              VS0000026421
Microtech Security & surveillance          VS0000056469
MicroTek Solutions                         E53970
Microtel Inn                               VS0000026477
Microwave Radio Communications             E4305
Micro-World                                E53484
Mid Atlantic Athletic Facilities LLC       VS0000063347
Mid Atlantic Companies, Inc.               E29048
Mid Atlantic Kitchen & Bath Inc.           VS0000046220
MID ATLANTIC LEASING CORPORATION           E48488
Mid Atlantic Marine                        VS0000034967
Mid Atlantic Petroleum Services            E2301
Mid Atlantic Rubber, Inc.                  VC0000145800
Mid Atlantic Service Co.                   VS0000058810
Mid Atlantic Thermography, Inc.            VS0000062318
Mid Atlantic Venture Association           E73998
Mid Atlantic Water Systems                 VS0000064555
Mid Central Medical                        VS0000003028
Mid East Railroad Service, Inc             VS0000038118
MID STATE EQUIPMENT CO INC                 C12966
Mid Valley Press                           E50744
Midasco, Inc.                              E25145
Mid-Atlantic Adventures                    VS0000014879
Mid-Atlantic Controls Corp.                E5370
Mid-Atlantic Fitness Resources             E15073
Midatlantic Industrial Supply & Brokerag   E1703
Mid-Atlantic Insulation                    VS0000062649
Mid-Atlantic Rescue Systems                E64591
MidAtlantic Surveying and Land desing, I   VS0000028345
Mid-Atlantic Telerad, Inc.                 E42133
Mid-Atlantic Utility Locating, LLC         E50492
midatlantjc construction                   VS0000062750
MIDCorp/SNOteque                           VS0000026365
Middletown Repair Shoppe                   E12630
Midland Radio Corporation                  E16743
Midlothian Mechanical                      VS0000014936
Midtown Mailboxes                          VS0000044793
Midwest Automotive Designs, Inc.           VS0000043516
Midwest Inspections                        VS0000047379
Midwest Tape                               E66471
MIG Environmental                          E81656
Mike & Mike Services Inc.                  VS0000056288
Mike Cowles' Power Washing & Auto Detail   VS0000056530
Mike Garcia Construction, Inc.            VS0000059237
Mike Gibson Manufacturing, Inc.           E85866
Mike Holt Enterprises, Inc.               VS0000001571
Mike's Cleaning Service                   VC0000086060
Mike's Machine & Welding                  E47419
MIKE'S POWER WASHING                      E35826
Mikes Service Center                      E37151
Mike's Towing and Recovery                E60037
MikroMasch USA                            E54290
Milestone Counseling Services             VS0000064542
Milestones Historical Consultants         E66742
Military Equipment Corp of America        VC0000105360
Military Vehicle Supply, LLC              E34933
Mill Creek Creative                       VS0000056369
Mill Creek Sweepers                       E44596
Mill Valley Farm                          VS0000022152
MILLENIUM PAINTING, LLC                   E49997
Millennium 3 Cleaning Services            E19386
Millennium Cleaning Services              VS0000048783
Millennium Preservation Services          VC0000061820
Miller Excavating, Inc                    E23028
Miller Net Company, Inc                   E88368
MillerMusmar                              VS0000054680
MILLERS ELECTRICAL SERVICE INC.           VS0000064031
Miller's Storage Buildings                E33721
Millipore Corporation                     E3674
Mill's Lawn Care                          VS0000005402
Milton & Neal Properties, Inc.            VS0000053622
Mimar Architects, Inc.                    VS0000040128
mimio                                     VS0000047043
Min & J Construction, Inc.                VS0000038423
Mina Painting                             VS0000051503
Mindsharp                                 VS0000024122
MINERAL AUTO PARTS                        VS0000060784
MINI MITTER CO., INC.                     E67853
Mini Stor It/ U Stor It                   E43907
MINITAB INC                               E61667
Minnick's Auto Repair & Towing            VC0000068780
Mint Springs Design                       VS0000025131
Minuteman Press                           VS0000045187
Minuteman Press                           E68479
Minuteman Press of Bristol                VS0000032057
Mira Ari Gila                             VS0000056433
Miracle Construction Company, LLC         VS0000001072
miracle deliverance outreach center inc   VS0000028131
Miracle Maid Service                      VS0000009222
Mirage Networks                           E66067
Mirror Clean Sweep Janitorial Services    E44463
Mirror Enterprise, Incorporated           E10467
Miscellaneous Concrete Products            E74627
Mista Foods                                VS0000058732
Mister Antony                              VS0000000802
Mister Janitor                             VS0000003673
Mister Snacks                              VS0000053725
Mistimorne Plants                          E67281
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC & ELECTRONICS USA, I   VS0000047550
Mitsubishi Electric Power Products Inc     E76722
MJ Burg Associates                         VS0000062044
Mj Creations Sweets and Treats             VS0000048780
mjDavidson Consulting                      VS0000061326
MJS Service Inc.                           E77583
mk Sorting Systems                         VS0000063343
MKCDiversifiedCleaningServices.com         VS0000036514
MKS Inc.                                   E40975
MM&B Battery Company dba Batteries Plus    VC0000142580
MMA/Rutherfoord                            VS0000064402
MMM Design Group, Inc.                     E31976
MMS, Inc.                                  E32116
Mo Bio Laboratories Incorporated           E80108
Mobat USA                                  VS0000023247
Mobile Advantage Auto Detailing Service    DE3430
Mobile Advantage Services                  VS0000026172
Mobile Auto Service                        VS0000052940
Mobile Ink, LLC                            E32717
MOBILE LUBE EXPRESS                        E531
Mobile Massage Therapy                     VS0000060483
Mobile Modular Management Corporation      VS0000033796
mobile oil change services                 VS0000057705
Mobile PC Doctor                           VS0000051319
Mobile Pig-Nic Catering                    VS0000023304
Mobile Tech                                VS0000059737
Mobile-Tel                                 E56319
MobilexUSA                                 VS0000041561
MOD Arts                                   VS0000023501
Model Tee Contracting Services             VS0000040261
Modern Court Reporting, LLC                VS0000062808
Modern Data Products                       E32419
Modern Fencing                             VS0000018256
Modern School Supplies                     E29338
Modern Shoe Store                          VC0000109360
modsilver, Inc.                            VS0000037552
MOD-TEK Services                           VS0000054250
Mod-U-Kraf Homes, LLC                      VS0000048269
Modular Design Installations               VS0000030579
Modular Technologies Inc                   E16321
Mohawk Hospital Equipment Inc              VS0000062434
Moholland Mayflower                        E5996
MoldX, Inc                                 VS0000063287
Molina Healthcare, Inc.                VS0000025809
Moll Company                           VS0000061009
mollycatron.com                        E87792
Mondadori Printing SPA                 E87604
Mongol Translation                     VS0000048651
Monique's Cleaning Service             VC0000066540
Monitech                               VS0000045852
Monroe and Crocker, P.C.               VS0000046126
Monster Clean                          VS0000026301
Monster Government Solutions           E72024
Moody's Title & Escrow Services        VS0000015370
MOONA CONTRACTORS                      VS0000033071
Moondance Productions                  VS0000054971
MoonStar Media, LLC                    E70296
MOOR METALS INC.                       VS0000064732
Moore And Associates                   E9093
MOORE FAMILY OF DEALERSHIPS            E61458
Moore Sheds Quality Structures, Inc.   E48126
Moore's Custom kitchens INC.           VS0000008899
MooreWallace North America Inc         E85044
MooreWallace North America Inc         E77293
MooreWallace North America Inc         E5404
MooreWallace North America Inc         E44172
MooreWallace North America Inc         E36758
Mooring Tech                           VS0000032556
More Prepared LLC                      VS0000022574
More Than Glass                        E77033
Mork Design                            E64474
Morning Star Designs                   VS0000008781
Morris Distributing Inc.               VS0000033575
Morris Siegel Co.                      E45472
Morris Tire Service                    VS0000035481
MORTON PA                              VS0000044497
Morton Salt                            E19415
MOS Security 1, LLC                    VS0000048489
Mosaic Street Communications           VS0000060154
Moscow Hide and Fur                    E46852
Moseley Architects                     VC0000041760
Moseley Architects                     VC0000095440
Moseley Architects                     E542
Motion Industries, Inc.                E20903
Motor Coach Industries                 VS0000061464
motorworks inc                         VS0000026771
Motter Landscaping                     VS0000035500
Mount Airy Paint Store                 VS0000008228
Mountain Alarm                         VS0000046525
Mountain Country Scents                E71798
Mountain Glory Creations               VS0000054679
Mountain Graphics                      VS0000028544
Mountain Laurel Fabrication LLC            VS0000054477
Mountain Lighthouse Studios                VS0000025010
Mountain Masonry                           VS0000029075
Mountain Materials, Inc.                   E88004
Mountain Materials, Inc.                   E23904
Mountain Peak Enterprise                   VS0000020928
Mountain State Business Machines           E86656
Mountain State Ice                         VC0000108500
Mountain View Masonry, Inc                 VS0000064741
Mountain View Mowing                       VS0000053036
Mountain West Trading Post                 VS0000015473
Mountaineer Tree Service                   VS0000025615
MPF PRODUCTS INC.                          E64050
MPRO                                       E61035
MPW Industrial Services, Inc.              E27725
MR CLEANING                                VS0000040559
Mr Digital Technology                      E79670
Mr Fish                                    VS0000009172
Mr Sterilize Steam Kleen                   VS0000064364
Mr. Ed's General Services                  E42445
Mr. Print                                  E55719
Mr. Sandless Wood Floor Refinishing, Inc   VS0000054037
Mr. Tech Support                           E53806
Mr. Transmission                           VS0000028048
MRC3 Media                                 E88078
MRI of Richmond - Towne Center             E74658
Mrs. Rowe's Catering                       VS0000029137
MS & Associates                            VS0000056840
MSBCoach                                   VS0000039502
MSK Partners                               VS0000023969
MSM Editorial Service                      E73859
MSR's Therapy Connection, PC               VS0000027183
MSW SECURITY, INC.                         VS0000015435
MSX International                          E3489
Mt. Jackson Farm Service, LLC              E78061
MT2, LLC                                   VS0000039076
MTEQ                                       VS0000019652
MTI Management Consultants                 VS0000050830
MTL                                        VS0000024437
Mtn. Empire Elect.                         E76840
MTS Safety Products                        E52376
MTS Systems Corporation                    E54043
MTS-VB                                     VS0000013965
MTX Therapy Services                       VS0000059470
MUGLER'S                                   DC12729
MULLIGANS GOLF                             VS0000010810
Multicultural Clinical Center              E13963
Multi-Surface Solutions,LLC                VS0000064069
Munters                                    VS0000021874
MURRAY'S NOTES ADVERTISING/PR             E85786
Museum Merchandise Management             VS0000059288
MUSIC LIBRARY SERVICE COMPANY             E74598
Mustang Dynamometer                       E77496
MUSTANG MARKET                            E58877
Mustard Seed Antiques & Cafe              VS0000054783
MV Sport                                  E76773
MVAP Medical Supplies, Inc.               E73220
MVIA, Inc.                                E15371
MW Construction Company                   E68334
MW Healthy Alternatives                   VS0000050399
MW Zander U. S. Operations, Inc.          VS0000010158
MWG Biotech Inc                           E5905
My Favorite Things                        VS0000011891
My Heritage Flags                         VS0000063951
My Learning Chest                         VS0000036304
My Pivotal Point, LLC                     VS0000061000
My Valet Dry Cleaners                     E83814
MyProjectorLamps.com                      VS0000048779
myron green corp dba treat america food   VS0000028934
MyTana Manufacturing Company Inc          E57438
MZA Associates                            VS0000049210
N - Control L.L.C.                        E12858
N SQUARE ENGINEERS, INC.                  VS0000057696
N&B Solutions                             VS0000058350
N&K Mechanical                            VS0000057531
N.A.C.E.Incorporated                      VS0000042521
N.B. Goodwyn & Sons, Inc.                 E17111
N.E.C. Staffing Services, Inc.            E85355
N.N.W. Auto Supply                        E45145
N.O.W                                     VS0000025669
N2 Supply Services                        VS0000048294
n2dezin                                   E72722
NACAC                                     E56276
NACUBO                                    E70768
Nadere's Photography                      VS0000062548
Nadus Engineering Services                VS0000062787
NAFECO                                    E50647
NAIPERSONNEL                              E84844
Naked Bee                                 VS0000042425
Nakstech Systems Inc.                     VS0000062753
Nakuuruq Solutions, LLC                   VS0000025280
NALP                                      E62903
Names Beyond.com                          E81928
Nancy Savedge                             VS0000063900
Nancy W. Brooks                           VS0000055067
Nancy's Calico Patch                      E63242
Nancy's Fancy's Cakes & Catering, LLC     E36059
Nanny's Restaurant & Catering             E88924
Nanometrics Inc.                           VS0000038182
Nanonics Imaging Ltd.                      VS0000057881
Nan's COBWEB THE Cleaning Company          E9253
Nansemond Cold Storage Co., Inc.           E38759
NAPA OF FARMVILLE                          VS0000061801
NAPA OF KING WILLIAM                       VS0000009112
NAPA OF WILLIAMSBURG                       E72209
Napoleon Books                             VS0000058423
Nash Timber Corporation                    VS0000040078
Nashco Enterprises Ltd.                    E74760
NASMHPD                                    E63736
NASMHPD RESEARCH INSTITUTE                 E63735
Natare Corporation                         VS0000005686
NATIONAL AIR PRODUCTS, INC.                VS0000033792
National Band & Tag Co                     E40287
National Capital Security LLC              VS0000056663
National Captioning Institute              E55997
National Coach Works Inc. of Virginia      E3719
National Council of University Research    E71262
National Design Group Inc                  VS0000000632
National Disaster Solutions of VA          VS0000033957
National Electrical Systems, Inc.          E38359
NATIONAL ERECTORS                          P330
NATIONAL EXTERMINATING CO., INC.           E29233
National Glass Company                     VS0000010178
National Law Enforcement Supply            VS0000042166
National Pollution Prevention Roundtable   E56047
National Professional Resources, Inc.      E47433
National Quality Products                  VS0000022329
National Rehabilitation & Rediscovery Fo   E88506
NATIONAL SCHOOL PRODUCTS                   VS0000006567
National Shop & Safety Supply              E36785
National Software Escrow, Inc.             VS0000000822
National Sports Towel                      VS0000022560
NATIONAL SUPPLY COMPANY                    C10383
National Tree Care, LLC                    VS0000059723
Native Sun Productions LLC                 VC0000074340
Natural Enhancment                         E49274
Natural Sand & Stone Co. LLC               E86059
Nature Block Home Services                 VS0000016049
Nature's Image Photgraphy Workshops        E32822
Naturescapes Wetland Plants                E85762
Nauticon Imaging Systems                   E62949
Navarro Consulting                         E70608
Nazdar                                     E60760
NBIC                                       E62059
NCE COMPUTER GROUP, INC.                   E724
NCH Corp - Chemsearch                      VC0000048840
NCH Corp - Mantek                          E39620
NCH Corp - Partsmaster                    E42894
NCH Corp - Partsmaster                    E42899
NCH Corp - X-Ergon                        E42905
NCN Technology                            VS0000064534
NCP Solutions, LLC                        E27613
NCServices, Northern VA                   VS0000035137
NE Enterprises, LLC                       VS0000014063
Nebraska Scientific                       E42458
Necessary Oil Company                     E46374
Need a Miracle Carpet Cleaning            VS0000034856
Needful Things Florist & Gifts            VS0000020020
NEEF                                      VS0000056520
Nefitco, Inc.                             E75457
Neighboring Concepts                      VS0000033884
Neil Gerard                               E4913
Neil S. Hibler, Ph.D., FAClinP            E1622
Nelson,watson & Associates                E55169
NEOGOV                                    VS0000064506
Neopart L.L.C.                            VS0000060876
NeoSystems Corp.                          VS0000033416
NEOTYS                                    VS0000026091
NES Rentals                               E68024
NESS DISPOSABLES                          C21998
Nestle Waters DBA Deer Park Water         E54928
NetCentric Technologies                   VS0000011068
Netcom Cabling, INC                       VS0000049155
NETIKUS.NET ltd                           VS0000041174
Netsweeper Inc                            VS0000043922
NETWORK 2000                              C19115
Network Associates                        E2306
NETWORKS of Virginia, Inc.                VS0000021547
Neudesic, LLC                             VS0000063719
Neuralog LP                               VS0000063853
NEVIN Communications                      VS0000064377
NEW BEGINNINGS TREE SERVICE               E60079
new broom cleaning services               VS0000050889
New Dimension Masonry                     VS0000045952
New Endeavors                             VS0000057675
NEW GENERATIONS SERVICES INC              VS0000064708
New Hampshire Clocks                      VS0000040798
New Harbor Technical Solutions LLC        VS0000063718
NEW HAVEN MOVING EQUIP CO INC             E49776
New Life Cleaning Company                 VS0000056435
New Moon Cafe                             VS0000014298
New Pig Corp                              E60271
New Readers Press                         E52470
NEW REVIVAL CONTRUCTION LLC               VS0000033740
New River Security Investigations, Inc.   VS0000028290
New River Sign and Vinyl, LLC             VS0000060304
New Trend Media Sports                     E53051
New Vision                                 VS0000001880
New Vision Hauling                         VS0000035851
New Vision Youth Services                  E88488
New World Apps, Inc.                       E59463
New York                                   VS0000007339
Newcomb & Boyd                             E36944
Newgen North America                       E37152
Newlight Photonics Inc.                    VS0000044182
Newmarket Plantation                       VS0000019751
Newport Medical Instruments Inc.           VS0000011204
NewspaperClips.com                         VS0000020345
Newtown Electric Service Inc.              E71689
Newyouth flooring                          VS0000059851
Nexports                                   VS0000027478
Next Print                                 VS0000064489
NextCar-All Vehicle Rentals                E69328
Nextec Global, Inc                         VS0000064384
Nexters Restoration Services               E56040
NEXTIRAONE                                 VC0000044140
NEXTIRAONE                                 VC0000044220
NextRev Distribution, Inc.                 VS0000010207
nextSource                                 VS0000020768
Nexus Government Systems                   VS0000007529
NGCI Inc.                                  VS0000028167
NHS Human Services-Midatlantic             VS0000061441
Nia Consulting & Development, LLC          VS0000046863
NIC Law Enforcement Supply                 VS0000016080
Nicely Done Cleaning Services              E73125
NICHE SOLUTIONS LLC                        E22792
nichols aluminum                           E3770
nicholson auto parts inc.                  E14702
Nickels Heating Cooling and Refrigeratio   VS0000021774
Nick's Discount Medical, LLC               VC0000129800
Nielsen Builders, Inc.                     E2599
Nike USA Inc                               E43998
NIMALA ENTERPRISES                         VS0000052393
Nippon Instruments North America           VS0000018443
Nittany Valley Offset                      E891
Nitty Gritty Cleaning Service              E11358
NITTY GRITY JANITOR CLEANING SERVICE       E29515
NJM/CLI Packaging Systems                  VS0000048716
NK Vending INC                             VS0000018097
NLS Animal Health                          E70185
NO #1 Cleaning Co.                         VC0000132700
NO BARRIERS INC AFRICAN LANGUAGE SERVICE   VS0000026835
No Burn Technology                         VS0000045393
No Limit Services                          VS0000063024
No Limit Tree Service, LLC.                VS0000028042
Noa Filter & Fleet, Inc                    E66029
Noah Enterprises, Inc.                     E77067
NonPublic Educational Services, Inc.       VS0000039971
NonstopDelivery, Inc.                      VS0000045006
Norchem Drug Testing                       E36539
Norfolk Hotels II, LLC                     VS0000040143
Norfolk Marriott Chesapeake                E42809
Norfolk Tent Company, Inc.                 E19162
Norfolk Waterside Marriott Hotel           E37897
Noritsu America Corporation                E46166
Normen's Air Duct services                 VS0000051548
North American Van Lines                   E65810
North Sculpture Company                    E78979
North Shore Medical Labs Inc               VS0000010658
North Star Bakery                          VS0000055826
NORTHAMPTON PEANUT COMPANY                 VS0000024543
Northeast Emblem & Badge                   E49449
Northeast Implement                        VS0000053516
Northeast Siding Inc                       E88097
NORTHEASTERN DOOR & GLASS INC.             VS0000015398
Northern Neck Office Equipment             VC0000109400
Northern Virginia Area Health Education    E19468
Northern Virginia Drilling Inc.            VS0000026750
Northern Virginia Pre-Employment & Polyg   E19149
Northern Virginia Staffing                 VS0000051494
Northport                                  VS0000054980
Northrop Grumman Commercial Information    E41648
Northstar Systems, Inc                     VS0000055510
Northwest Computer, Financial, & Social    VS0000046859
Northwest River Supplies Inc               E22157
Northwest Woolen Mills                     E7120
Northwestern Carolina Distributors, Inc.   VC0000062560
Northwoods DNA, Inc.                       E72333
Norvell                                    E48120
NORVIEW BODY SHOP                          E80945
No-Slip Safety Solutions                   VS0000062170
Nossaman LLP                               VS0000012273
Not Just Draperies LLC                     E51076
NOVA Restaurant Group Inc.                 VS0000037024
Nova Roast                                 VS0000055323
Novartis Animal Health US, Inc.            VS0000040436
Novel-T                                    VS0000030047
Novis Pharmaceuticals, LLC                 VS0000041216
NOVUS Glass Repair & Replacement           VS0000016981
Now Is The Time, LLC                       VS0000035529
Now You're Cooking Light                   VS0000020765
NPI                                        VS0000014262
NPR International                          E905
NRCCUA                                     E64340
NRG Power Solutions                        VS0000048254
NRI Staffing Resources                     E5581
NRV Community Disaster Response Coalitio   VS0000018218
NRW Engineering, P.C.                      DE2165
NS2G                                       VS0000060863
NSCA, LLC                                  VS0000022022
NSN, Inc.                                  E49383
NTD Telecommunications Distributor         E81526
NTELOS, Inc.                               E28414
Nu Technologies Dental Laboratory          E44936
Nuckols Gun Works                          VS0000029380
Nue Life Productions and Promotions        VS0000045724
Nueva Vista Landscaping                    VS0000060481
Nuke-ND-Box                                VS0000060110
NuLook Landscape Svc                       VS0000056295
Numara Software                            E40002
NuMega Solutions                           VS0000010285
Nurse Alert, INC                           VS0000035339
Nursefinders                               E59625
Nurse's Consultant Associates              E86585
Nursing Education Consultants              E43807
Nutrition Notions                          E61784
NuVision Marketing                         VS0000052536
Nu-Vision Technologies LLC DBA Black Box   E86127
Nu-Vision Technologies LLC DBA Black Box   E86130
NVT Technologies, Inc.                     E55866
NW Sign Industries, Inc                    VS0000014476
O.K. Global Ventures                       VS0000040722
O.O.G. Corporation                         VS0000018042
O2 INTERACTIVE                             VS0000064057
o2si smart solutions                       VS0000056421
OAI                                        VS0000025228
Oak Grove Child Care Center II             VS0000037048
Oak Hall Materials                         VS0000034154
Oak Ridge Cattle Handling Equipment        VC0000051460
Oasis Behavioral Health, LLC               VS0000039587
Oasis Pool Service                         VS0000051990
O'Brien & Keane                            VS0000053532
ObservatoryScope                           E56213
Occam Solutions                            E69385
Ocean Action Photography and Video Produ   E53632
Ocean Electric                             VS0000052277
Ocean Products Research Inc.               E50569
O'Conner's Landscaping                     VC0000143160
OCW Environmental LLC                      VS0000041954
ODB                                        E4584
Odell Associates Incorporated              E53307
Odyssey Cruises                            VS0000042639
Oempcworld.com                             E3951
Off Campus Dining Network LLC.            VS0000014574
Office                                    VS0000026059
Office Chairs Unlimited                   E62731
Office Environments International, Inc.   E29569
OFFICE ENVIRONMENTS,INC.                  E30082
Office Express                            VS0000025687
Office Furniture Rental Alliance, LLC     E40557
Office Interiors of Virginia, Inc.        E29047
Office Movers, Inc.                       E13691
Office Organix                            E50931
Office Paper Systems, Inc.                VS0000023431
Office Parks of Lynchburg, LLC            VS0000047207
Office Support Services                   E2927
Office Zone                               E55748
Off-Site Procurement                      VS0000037623
Ohio Valley Peddler                       E31556
OHIO WHOLESALE INC                        VS0000014388
O'Jennings Home Builders                  VS0000036099
Okey Wilson Trucking Inc.                 VS0000020342
old 17 auto parts                         E53818
OLD Diversity Group, LTD.                 VC0000106380
Old Dominion Budget Signs                 E21254
Old Dominion Machine & Fabrication        VS0000038064
Old Stage Restaurant                      VS0000042338
Old Virginia Landscaping and Seeding      VS0000010166
Olde Cottage Book Shoppe LLC              E81081
oldglory icecream/lunch box               VS0000054026
OLE CUMBERLAND HAULING                    VS0000059287
Olegna Business Solutions                 E68285
Oles Envelope Corporation                 E60006
Oliver Wyman Actuarial Consulting, Inc.   VS0000014331
Oliver's Plumbing & Heating               VS0000020742
Olsen & Silk Abrasives                    E87175
Olver Incorporated                        E52737
Olympia Moving & Storage                  VS0000030154
Olympic Fencing Resources                 VS0000061331
Olympic Hauling                           VS0000030502
OM Performance Inc.                       VS0000064631
Omega Image                               E42769
Omegasonics                               E45132
Omni Charlotte Hotel                      E60358
Omni Newport News Hotel                   E35653
Omnicare Inc.                             VS0000055372
Omnimusic                                 E73033
OMNITECH                                  VS0000016795
omniterrum                                VS0000063751
OmniTicket Network USA, Inc.              E88087
ON CALL JANITORIAL SERVICES               VS0000020215
On The Wall, Inc.                         VS0000064615
One Au Bon Pain Way                        VS0000028476
One Source Petroleum Supply                VS0000057456
One Stop Cleaning & Maintenance            VS0000013307
One stop Delivery Service                  VS0000056024
One Stop Tech Shop                         VS0000001224
OneBriggs Janitorial Service               VS0000037745
Oneness Art                                VS0000029337
Onestop                                    VS0000039454
OneVision & Associates                     VS0000019936
Onitsway Delivery                          VS0000057329
OOB Enterprises                            VS0000050010
oocumed Inc                                VS0000042710
Open Componentry                           VS0000009673
Open System Sciences of Virginia           E20757
Open Text Corp                             VS0000014902
open35design                               VS0000058448
OpinionWorks                               VS0000006909
Opportunity Matters                        E65060
OPTECH                                     E37050
OpTempo LLC                                VS0000064664
Opti Plus                                  E87525
optical Gallery Shoppe                     VS0000052995
Optical Guidance Systems                   E47296
Optimal Wellness                           VS0000025235
Optimum Communications Services            VS0000041672
Optimum Inventory Management Services      VS0000027510
Optivor Federal                            VS0000007369
Optus                                      VS0000064519
OPTX International                         E37829
Orange Madison Cooperative Farm Service,   E28372
Orange Motor Specialty                     VS0000045073
Orca TV LLC                                VS0000063806
Orchard Hills Farm                         E79633
Organizational Development Services        VC0000067160
Organizational Trainers & Consultants      VS0000048537
Originals by Randi                         VS0000013287
Oringsandmore                              VS0000048296
Orion Development Group                    E46744
Orion Safety Products                      E20966
OrionDK Promotional products               VS0000050583
Orkin Pest Control                         E12428
OScgi                                      VS0000042327
OSI                                        C8301
OSI Batteries                              VS0000007129
OTB Contracting                            VS0000017488
Other World Computing                      E75088
Otis Elevator Co                           E86264
Otis Elevator Co                           C2182
Otis Elevator Co                           E21520
otter creek rifle works                    E71821
Otto Kroeger Associates, LLC               E83639
OURISMAN FORD LINCOLN MERCURY OF ALEXAND   C14495
OurVendor.com                              VS0000041224
Outback Photography                        VS0000044872
Outback Play Systems                       VS0000038846
Outdoor Lighting Perspectives of Souther   VS0000052078
OUTDOOR OUTFITS                            C2653
outdoors cleaning solution                 VS0000061617
Outlaw Farms Feed and Supply               E52059
Outside the Lab                            VS0000054306
outsidethebox                              VS0000061409
Outsource Data Solutions                   VS0000047530
OutsourceIT                                E4887
Outta My Mind Productions                  E60783
over n under bunk beds and furniture ref   E82663
Over Time Restoration                      VS0000027272
Overhead Door Company of Charlottesville   E36879
OVERLAY, INC                               E39477
Overnet, Inc.                              VS0000037235
OWEN PRINTING CO DBA THE DIETZ PRESS       C21729
Oxi Fresh of Metro DC                      VS0000048955
P & C ENTERPRISE, LLC                      VS0000043829
P & D Lawn Care                            VS0000043054
P & R Investigations, Inc.                 VS0000035179
P Square LLC                               VS0000023482
P W Davis Disposal Co Inc                  E14923
P&H TUBE CORPORATION                       C25234
P&J Floor Cleaning Supplies                E38373
P. Bradley & Sons                          VC0000091380
P.G.F. & Services L.L.C.                   VS0000008820
PA Consulting Group                        E78933
Pac House Inn                              VS0000034258
PAC, LP                                    VS0000010862
PACE Collaborative, P.C.                   E19496
Pacer Scientific                           E45307
PachyDerm Gloves                           VS0000033392
Pacific Learning                           E84375
Pacifica T-Shirts, Inc.                    VS0000049815
Paciulli, Simmons & Associates             E36224
PACKAGE DEPOT                              VS0000006438
Padow's Ham & Deli City Hall               VC0000114400
PADOW'S HAMS & DELI                        VS0000021892
Padows Hams and Deli - Main Street         E61518
Page Electric Services Inc.                E66435
Paintball Discounters Wholesale            E72691
Painted Screen Interactive                 VS0000022324
PAJ SERVICES                               E52993
Pak Mail 172                               VS0000037886
Palace Interiors                           VS0000008240
Paladin Protective Services                E86887
Paladin Strategic                          VS0000016982
PALERMO BOOKS                              E89494
Palisades Research                         E78556
Palmero Health Care, Inc.                  E77259
Pam's Cleaning                             VS0000056294
Pan American Fixtures                      VS0000035355
PANERA BREAD                               VS0000042342
Panera Bread                               VS0000007770
Pannier Corporation                        E39416
Papa Johns Pizza                           VS0000054162
Papa Johns Pizza                           VS0000064466
Papa John's Pizza                          VS0000025457
Pape and Company, Incorporated             VS0000021153
Paper Chase 4 U                            VS0000001726
Paperbacks Ink LLC                         VS0000013902
PaperDirect                                E84856
Paradigm, Inc                              E78094
Paradise Dental Technologies, Inc.         VS0000048548
ParaGard Direct                            E49463
parallel lines                             E81789
Parent to Parent of Virginia               E75476
Parham & Associates.Inc                    E89292
Paris Design LLC                           VS0000054624
Parker Publishing                          VS0000021187
Parking Control Systems, Inc               VS0000025608
PARRISH CONSTRUCTION                       E16713
Parsons Brinckerhoff Construction Servic   E30152
Partek Solutions, Inc.                     E86306
Particle Sizing Systems                    VS0000004691
Partners Excavating Company                E15723
Partner's In Shine                         VC0000141900
Parts Now LLC                              E52830
PARTY PERFECT                              C19455
Pasco                                      E57511
PASS Marketing Communications              VS0000061851
Pat and Jane Intl Inc                      VS0000017320
Pat Dome Enterprises, Inc.                 VS0000015449
Pathways Developmental Services, Inc.      VS0000059983
Pathways To Empowerment Institute          VS0000021591
Pathways Youth Services                    E85758
Patrick Construction, Inc.                 E28785
Patrick's Ferry Farm Shop                  E84518
Patrong Enterprises Inc                    VS0000063973
PATTCO Printer Systems                     E80524
Pattern Service & Fabrication LLC          VS0000053526
Patterson Medical Supply dba Medco Suppl   VS0000059390
Patterson Medical Supply dba Sammons Pre   E9260
Patterson Tree Service                     VS0000048536
pattersons associates inc                  VS0000064683
Paul Davis Restoration of Northwest VA     VS0000030761
Paul Messier LLC                           VS0000034779
Paul S. Davis                              E1296
Paul's Fire Extinguisher Service, Inc.     VS0000043281
Payable Systems                            VS0000013402
Payette Associates Inc.                    E79836
PAZ CONSTRUCTION, LLC                      VS0000044863
PBI Restoration Resources                  E67755
PBS Mid-Atlantic                           VS0000032393
PBS VIDEO                                  E65573
PBS&J                                      E11462
PC Nation                                  E57236
PC TEK SOLUTIONS LLC                       VS0000061036
PCA Corrections, LLC                       E57128
PCDictate.com                              VS0000047693
PCE Systems                                VS0000046548
PCI Educational Publishing                 E3880
PCI Geomatics Corporation                  E83188
PCQuick                                    E81499
PCR                                        VS0000055461
PCRx                                       VS0000038776
PCRx                                       E52589
PDAS, L.L.C.                               VC0000144880
PDQ Copy & Print                           VS0000040008
PDQ Textiles & Supply, Inc.                E75719
PEACE CLEANING SERVICES                    VS0000035875
Peace of Mind Counseling Services, Inc.    E35241
Peak 10, Inc.                              E61824
PEAK Learning Systems                      VS0000026706
Peak Scientific Inc                        VS0000044189
Peak Systems                               E43511
Peanut Processors, Inc.                    E57315
Pearce & Pearce, Inc.                      E18733
Pearl Policy Solutions                     VS0000051427
Pearl Transcripts, LLC                     VS0000064702
Pearls Inc.                                E69640
Pearl's Landscaping Inc.                   VS0000022408
PECAN PRODUCTIONS STUDIOS                  VS0000064473
PECHTS CONTRACTING                         VS0000030644
Peck, Peck & Associates Interior Design    E63972
Peck-Peck & Associates, Inc.               E50411
Pedals, Chains & Things                    VC0000139700
Peerless Carpet Care & Restoration Servi   VS0000024456
Peerless Chain Company                     E27452
Peerless Sales                             VS0000034777
PEGGY GUY & ASSOCIATES                     VS0000011010
PEL Coaching, LLC                          VS0000035284
PELTON & CRANE, A DCI CO                 C26300
PEMBROKE ELECTRONICS CENTER              VS0000064362
Pembroke Telephone Cooperative           E69886
Pence Cleaning Services                  VS0000002357
Penco Products                           VS0000064240
Peninsula Data Service Center            VS0000037435
Peninsula Heating & Air                  E64525
Peninsula Pressure Systems, Inc.         E43720
Peninsula Vending Services               E38324
peninsula window film                    E48635
Penn Forest Services                     VS0000044942
Penn Monto Inc                           E71519
Penn Station East Coast Subs             VS0000064230
Pennoni Associates Inc.                  E29995
Penske Truck Leasing Company LP          VS0000035584
Penta Networking Group                   VS0000003658
PEOSYS                                   E85829
Peptides International                   E77593
Peregrine Brushes & Tools                E54514
Perfect Cleaning Service                 VS0000041987
Perfect Cut Lanw & Landscaping           VS0000061433
Perfect Image Cleaning Service           VS0000053459
perfect vision pressure cleaning inc     E39334
PERFORMANCE SOFTWARE SERVICES, INC       E2118
PerformTech Inc.                         E27277
Peripheral Manufacturing Inc             E60546
Perk's General Contracting               VS0000045319
Permanent Printing Limited               VS0000032021
Permanent Solution Industries, Inc.      E50034
Perrin Quarles Associates, Inc.          E79236
Perry Engineering Company, Inc.          E26872
Personal & Professional Services, Inc.   VS0000044837
Personal Investigations, Inc.            VS0000023001
Personal Touch Cleaning Service          VC0000133340
Personal Touch Photography               VS0000043796
PestMasters, Inc.                        E29731
Pest-X                                   VS0000049255
PESystems, Inc.                          E30311
PET DAIRY                                C24204
Petals, Flowers by Sarah                 VS0000059634
Peter D. Friedmann                       VS0000064276
Peterbilt of Bristol                     VS0000064736
Petersburg Auto Radiator Service         E50400
Petes Towing & Storage                   VS0000001766
Petro Supply, Inc.                       E28213
PetteCal                                 E63507
Pettit Foundations                       VS0000064744
Pev's Paintball                          E50290
pf Pulliam                               VS0000015536
PFG-Virginia Foodservice                   E39407
Pfoods, Etc.                               E82041
PGBS                                       VS0000038451
PGM Pro, Inc.                              VS0000047576
PGXL Laboratories                          VS0000000462
Phazz 1 Productions                        VS0000044875
Phillips Equipment Corporation             E8684
Philosophical Instruments, LLC             VS0000063748
PHIL'S UPHOLSTERY SHOP                     VS0000059113
Phoenix Forestry Services                  E48068
Phoenix Improving Life LLC                 VS0000023101
Phoenix Movers, LLC                        VS0000024638
Phoenix Presentations Inc.                 E66770
Phoenix Technological Research             VS0000001773
Phone Merchants                            E58735
PhoTech Ltd.                               VS0000024348
Photo Expressions Today                    VS0000061111
Photomax                                   VS0000024000
Photos By Stan                             E64889
PhotoTech                                  VC0000140520
Physician Healthcare Billing Services      E78992
Physics Associates                         E41283
Pickett Theater                            VS0000034497
Pickups Plus LC                            E58878
Picnic Time                                VS0000064159
Piedmont Door Service, LLC                 E46583
Piedmont Emergency Services Supply         VS0000034910
PIEDMONT HAWTHORNE AVIAITON,LLC d/b/a LA   VS0000028636
Piedmont House Inc                         E1485
Piedmont Kitchen & Bath, Inc.              VS0000064358
piedmont landcsape mgt                     VS0000032190
Piedmont Power Sports Inc                  VS0000016279
Piedmont Press & Graphics                  E37065
Piedmont Professional Tree Service LLC     VS0000060580
Piedmont Promotions                        VS0000050195
Piedmont Specialty                         VS0000032307
Pierce Reporting Company                   E87344
Pig n' Steak, Inc.                         E26143
Pike & Fischer                             E62356
Pile Dynamics, Inc.                        E78859
Pilgrim Page, Inc DBA Absorbent, Ink       E87848
Pilgrim's Turkey Company, LLC              E74741
PILOT MEDICAL PRODUCTS                     C10246
Pine Creek Construction                    VS0000024061
Pine Mountain Candy                        VS0000041845
Pine Ridge Nursery & Landscaping           VS0000018514
Pineapple Home, LLC                        E59393
Pinecrest                                  E55461
Pineview Farm                              VS0000018323
Pinnacle Home Improvement LLC.             VS0000055798
Pinnacle Office Environments LLC           VS0000035968
PINNACLE RESOURCES                         VS0000059005
Pinnacle Systems Inc.                      E39931
Pinnacle Telecom Group, LLC                VS0000055328
Pioneer Energy Products LLc                E45098
PIP Printing #976                          E2457
PIP Printing and Document Services         VS0000005002
Pipette Repair Service, Inc.               E63674
PiTech Solutions                           VS0000064132
Pittman Construction Inc.                  VS0000031515
Pittsburgh, PA                             VS0000005692
Pitzer Transfer & Storage                  VS0000011951
Pivotal Insight, L.L.C.                    E29116
Pixels                                     VC0000139360
Pizza Bella                                VS0000048321
PIZZA PLUS                                 E13261
Pizza Solutions, Inc.                      VS0000063716
P-Jean Enterprises                         E60713
PK Technologies                            VS0000040698
PLAKSMACKER DENTAL SUPPLY                  E40155
Plan Ahead Events                          VS0000044955
Planet Technologies, Inc                   VS0000026039
Planned Space, L.L.C.                      E64845
Plant Habitats                             E57667
PLANTS A PLENTY GREENHOUSE                 E34102
Plaques, Trophy & More                     VS0000053701
Plasma Etch, Inc.                          VS0000059565
Plastic Fabricators, Inc.                  VS0000034395
Plastic Recovery Technologies              VS0000037409
Platinum Painting                          VS0000046378
Platinum Performance Group                 E82996
PLATINUM SPORTSWEAR                        E71778
Play It Again Sports - Roanoke             VS0000021911
Play It Again Sports Virginia Beach        VS0000038454
Playful Invention Company Inc.             VS0000042595
Plenary Software, Inc.                     E64366
Plexar Corporation DBA Pure Water Resour   VS0000034292
PLM Corporation                            VS0000011711
PM Installers, Inc                         E86772
PMC Associates, Inc.                       E87413
PMC INC                                    VS0000064338
PME Compost                                VS0000027276
PMK Toner                                  VS0000006901
PMR Company                                VS0000053251
PMTV                                       VS0000052500
PNC Financial Services                     E76645
PODS                                       VS0000054728
Point 2 Point Technologies, Inc.           VS0000004354
Poisant Ironworks and Decks LLC            VS0000053111
POLING CONSTRUCTION LLC                    VS0000063245
POLLARD'S FLORIST                          E24934
Pollard's Services                         VS0000064396
Polygraph Consultants of Virginia          VS0000037298
Polywell Computers, Inc                    VS0000021898
POMOCO OF SMITHFIELD                       E5090
Ponsford Ltd.                              E22459
Ponte Vecchio Living                       VS0000060566
Pool and Spa Doctor                        VS0000045201
Poor Man's Printing Services               VS0000035151
Port Supply                                E51975
Portal                                     VS0000062894
Porter Novelli Issue Advocacy              E38846
Portsmouth & Chesapeake Paper Supply       E85219
PORTSMOUTH GLASS CO                        VS0000046765
POSEY COMPANY                              E48419
Positive Growth International              E22354
POSitive Technology.com, Inc.              VS0000051198
PostNet                                    VS0000034376
Potomac Printed Products                   E5474
Potomac River Group, LLC                   VS0000064173
Potomac Rubber Co., Inc.                   E39097
Potomoc Packaging LLC                      VS0000064100
Powell's Friendly Market                   VS0000021469
Power & Heat Systems, Inc.                 E9912
POWER & TELEPHONE SUPPLY CO                VS0000010361
Power Equipment Company                    E84896
Power Parts Plus                           E61399
Power Protection Unlimited                 E4176
Power Systems                              VS0000056662
POWER SYSTEMS ENGINEERING                  E73511
Power Up                                   E47776
Powerhouse Technology Inc.                 E64097
Powers Business Machines, Inc.             E22850
Powertrain Products Inc.                   VS0000008846
POWERVAR INC                               VS0000064105
Powhatan Lawn and Landscape                VS0000058236
Powhatan Lock Services                     E27578
PPC COMPANY                                C4497
PPD Multimedia Inc                         VS0000064661
PPE, Inc                                   VS0000063676
PPSQ SERVICES                              VS0000056403
PQH Productions                            E52546
Practical Office Products and More         VS0000064578
Praise Worthy Home Improvements LLC        VS0000046002
PRAMM Consulting Group, Inc.               E72897
Praxair Distribution Mid-Atlantic DBA GT   C1810
Praxis Strategy Group                      VS0000045992
Precious Memories - Cute as Button         E9059
Precious Touch Cleaning Service            E58165
Precise Electric                           VS0000010164
Precise Power, Inc.                        E36916
Precision Industries Guelph Ltd            VS0000034849
precision laboratory support, llc          E62918
Precision Medical Solutions, LLC           E79827
Precision Outdoor Services, LLC            E68821
Precision Pavement Markings                VS0000048852
Precision Printing                         E80895
PRECISION ROLLER                           E61432
Precision Solar Controls Inc.              E39500
Precision Strategies, Inc                  VS0000015659
Precision Tank Service, Inc.               E24784
Precision Tune Auto Care                   VS0000064727
PREEMINENCE                                E1484
Preferred Building Maintenance             VC0000131380
PREFERRED COMMUNICATIONS                   C22630
Premier Embroidery and Design              VS0000037121
PREMIER MARKETING GROUP                    VS0000064207
Premier Pins                               E38041
Premier Promotional Products               VS0000052775
Premier Pyrotechnics, Inc.                 VS0000023219
Premier Recovery, Inc.                     VS0000036101
Premier Soccer & Rugby                     E57272
Premier Staffing Source Inc.               VS0000050245
Premiere Global Services                   VS0000012524
Premiere Logistics Solution & Technology   VS0000032759
Premo Auto Body                            VS0000063760
Preschool Partners                         VS0000049713
Presidential Maintenance                   VS0000046574
Presidential Sweeps & Services Inc.        VS0000025871
Pressed4Time Dry Cleaning & Laundry Serv   E88241
Pressure Works                             P173
Prestige Construction Group, Inc.          E60350
Prestige Printers                          VS0000014677
Prestige Promotional Products and Printi   VS0000039633
Prestigious Janitoral service              E53757
Preston Cleaners                           E87231
Price Modern LLC                           E68606
PricewaterhouseCoopers Securities LLC      E17092
PRIDE Enterprises                          E1046
Prime Air Products Company                 E4323
Prime Choice Foods                         VS0000006747
Prime Executive Service, Inc.              E65035
prime focus imaging                        VS0000058714
prime seal coating                         VS0000039375
Prime Solutions, Inc                       E83434
PrimeCare Medical, Inc.                    VS0000064314
Primera Technologies, Inc.                VS0000045590
Prince Books                              E83907
Prince George Graphics                    E38289
Prince William                            VS0000025629
Prince William Family Counseling, P.C.    E18306
Princeton Softech                         DE1716
Print International                       VS0000061649
Print Shack                               E71639
Printers Service                          E80411
Printing Essentials                       VS0000051168
Printing Professionals                    VC0000104240
PrintMasters                              E82849
PRINTSOURCE                               E20223
Priority Corporate Housing                E5190
Priority Dispatch Corp.                   VS0000003606
Priority Imports Richmond Inc             VS0000031844
PRIORITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS, INC.         C16389
Prism Pak Inc                             VS0000064691
PRISM RESEARCH GLASS                      E27757
Prism Service Grounds Maintenance         VS0000026565
Prismatic Services                        VS0000034302
Pritchett Controls, Inc.                  E28823
Pritt Consulting                          VS0000032291
Private Secretary, Inc.                   E82405
Privateer Boat Company                    E71239
Prmavera Systems Inc                      VS0000030933
pro auto electric inc                     E69822
Pro Corr Outfitters                       E5629
Pro Equipment Rental, L.L.C.              VC0000140040
Pro Kleen Industrial Services Inc., dba   VS0000045853
PRO Markings, Inc.                        E67103
Pro Performance Epoxy Flooring            VS0000041584
Pro Se Inc                                VS0000020328
pro showp                                 E74175
Pro VA Support Services                   VS0000034095
Proactive Indoor Health                   VS0000014068
ProAxis IT, Inc.                          VS0000063936
PROBILT FABRICATORS INC.                  VS0000002163
ProBuild Company LLC                      VS0000061479
ProBuild Company LLC - East               VS0000018142
ProCare Rx                                VS0000033335
Process Software, LLC                     E50027
ProCo                                     E71757
Procom Services                           VS0000005501
ProctorU, Inc                             VS0000056867
Procurement Solutions                     VS0000023024
PRO-CUT LAWN CARE & LANDSCAPING           E76205
ProdiJay Designs                          VS0000056628
Produce for Better Health Foundation      E47107
Production Software, Inc.                  VS0000005604
Production Specialty                       VS0000002763
Production Support Services, Inc.          E78958
PRODUCTIVITY POINT INTERNATIONAL           C18681
Professional Choice Staffing Inc           VS0000039388
Professional Claims Management             E72353
Professional Cleaning Services PCS         VS0000058137
Professional Code Training                 E73983
Professional Communications                E22141
Professional Development Associates        VS0000012321
Professional Growth Associates             VS0000006198
Professional Lock & Key                    E23445
Professional Maintenance                   VS0000034669
Professional Maintenance Service           VS0000047468
Professional Pest Control                  VC0000103760
Professional RealEstate Preparation Serv   E50208
Professional Systems Engineering, LLC      E62883
Professional Window Cleaning               VS0000020221
Professional Window Treatments SW          E68166
Professionals HIR, LLC                     VS0000034471
Proffitt Lumber Co. Inc.                   E79192
Proforma Graphic Communication Systems     VS0000008515
Program Enhancement Services               E66469
Progressive Concepts                       VC0000138440
Progressive Data Systems, Inc.             E3987
Progressive Educational Consultant Servi   VS0000060787
Progressive Systems LLC., dba LenSec LLC   E67552
Project Assurance Group - West             VS0000002015
Project CRISS                              VS0000008223
Project Performance Corporation            E54955
Project SEARCH                             VS0000024631
Project Trade Services,LLC                 VS0000028440
PRO-LAWN, LLC                              VS0000049231
ProLine Cap Company                        E82707
Pro-Line Embroidery                        E20551
Pro-LocX                                   VS0000027488
PROMAXIMA MFG.                             E54740
Promo Cell Bioscience Alie GmbH biomediz   VS0000049050
Promo Direct                               E59601
Promo Focus                                VS0000064348
Promo Girl Marketing                       VS0000054012
PromosUSB Technologies                     VS0000063378
Promotion Products                         E34281
Promotions Mart                            VS0000036128
Pros Parts                                 VS0000064063
Proshred of Northern Virginia              VS0000033932
Prosody Creative Services                  E26804
Prosource Specialties                      VS0000050584
Prosperity Travel & Dream Vacations        VS0000025971
Prosus LLC dba Skatequest                  VS0000064250
Pro-Tect Fire Extinguisher Service         E49432
Prov 3 5                                   E81687
Providastaff, LLC                          VS0000063970
Provident Media LLC                        VS0000012935
PRO-WELD                                   VS0000052468
Proxeon Biosystems                         VS0000059937
PRSA Richmond                              VC0000067060
Pruett Systems                             VS0000040645
PS Services Enterprises, LLC               VS0000013672
PS Technologies, LLC                       VS0000029401
Psalms 35 Investment Company               VS0000012111
PSC Info Group                             VS0000035855
PSFTPros, LLC                              VS0000015181
PSI                                        VS0000033394
PSI Group, Inc.                            VS0000016996
PSI Investigations                         VS0000051802
PSI/WOOLDRIDGE BOATS, INC.                 E4850
PSJ FOOD SERVICE INC                       C1881
PSX, LLC                                   E77741
Psychological Services of Chesapeake, P.   VS0000026291
PTC                                        VS0000012577
PTL ENTERPRISES                            VS0000026152
PTL Transportation Services, LLC           VS0000050130
PTM LLP                                    VS0000056071
Public Access Project                      VS0000012269
Public Financial Management                VS0000013838
Public-Sector Solutions                    E116
Publishing Enterprises, Inc.               E11901
PULASKI PRINTING COMPANY                   E21612
Pullin Ink                                 VS0000061297
Pulse Communications                       E55305
Pump Engineering Sales & Service           VS0000053018
Pump House Supply                          VC0000069760
Punch                                      VS0000039173
Punch                                      E2296
Punchstock                                 E79672
PuroClean Emergency Restoration Speciali   VS0000055032
Purofirst of Metropolitan Washington       VS0000056118
Purple Cherry Architects                   VS0000039683
Puryear Grading                            VS0000030380
Put It On Paper                            VS0000035127
PW Photography                             E72174
Pye Barker Fire & Safety, Inc.             VS0000043526
Pygraphics                                 VS0000030457
Pyramid construction LLC                   VS0000061416
Q&I Consulting Services, LLC               E89712
QA Builders                                VS0000031371
QAS                                        E86119
QBM Inc.                               VS0000037809
QCQA.com                               E5162
QCS Technologies, LLC                  VS0000009891
QMC                                    VS0000033746
QMT Corporation                        VS0000025406
QPS Marketing                          VS0000016175
QPS Marketing                          E59056
QRJ Hauling Service                    VS0000042039
QRW Consulting                         E43734
QSA INC.                               VS0000021124
QSource                                VS0000032264
Quadrant Arts Education Research       VS0000060489
QuadTech, Inc                          VS0000021201
Quaker City Motor Parts Co.            E36695
Quality Books Inc.                     E14800
Quality Care Power Washing             E17348
Quality Carpet & Floor Covering        VS0000023179
Quality Cleaning Services, Inc         E76726
Quality Community Supports Inc.        VS0000055270
Quality Driven Services                VS0000058653
Quality Electric                       VS0000062490
Quality Engraving Services             VS0000023429
Quality Fence Company                  VC0000105240
quality first glass and construction   VS0000045932
Quality Gutter                         VS0000027417
Quality Hotel Courthouse Plaza         C10919
Quality Inn                            VS0000051053
Quality Inn at Potomac Mills           E38615
Quality Inn Christiansburg             VS0000019694
Quality Inn Iwo Jima                   E43033
Quality Inn Norfolk Naval Base         VS0000020141
Quality Inn Roanoke Airport            E47568
Quality Lawn Care & Maintenace         VS0000018194
QUALITY MATERIALS & SUPPORT SERVICES   VS0000012242
Quality One Engineering, Inc.          VS0000035542
Quality Paint and Wallpaper            VS0000021451
Quality Printing Company               E44473
Quality Procurement Services           VS0000039027
Quality Services                       VC0000128780
Quality Solutions                      VS0000037077
QUALITY TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC.       P308
Quality Tree Service                   VS0000023711
Quality Yard Care & Landscaping        VS0000036112
Quanser Consulting Inc.                VS0000007151
Quantico                               VS0000026425
Quantico Arms and Tactical Supply      E44559
Quantico Boot                          E21655
Quantilytics, LLC                      VS0000063316
Quantum Corporation                    VS0000022791
Quartermaster Police Supply                E5608
Quatrex Corporation                        E51183
Qubit Systems Inc.                         E57954
Quest Software, Inc.                       E11998
Questar Assessment, Inc.                   VS0000021148
Quick Recovery Medical Billing Services    VS0000043667
Quick Tick International                   E17864
Quilted Collectibles by Ellen              VS0000002283
Quinn's 1st Choice Construction            VS0000025712
Quiznos Sub                                VS0000025309
Quiznos Sub at Main St                     VS0000016520
QWLC - Quality of WorkLife Consultants     VS0000012426
R & L DESIGN                               VS0000031189
R & R Charter Services                     E53190
R & R Enterprise                           VC0000130320
R & R PRODUCTS, INC.                       E63277
R & R Reel Grinding                        VS0000042332
R & R Septic Service                       E24867
R & S Detention                            VS0000019238
R & S Fence Co                             E35952
R & S Typing Service                       VS0000063244
R and P Industrial Chimney Co.,Inc.        E3323
R AND S NAMEBADGE INC                      C17461
R&A Cleaning Service                       VS0000063986
R&B CORPORATION OF VA                      E79361
R&J'sCommercial Cleaning Services          VS0000048052
R&L Electric and Plumbing                  E37071
R&M Small Excavating                       VS0000035051
R&M Technologies INC                       VS0000063088
R&Q Distributors                           VS0000028750
R&R Pest Elimination, Inc.                 E30144
R&R Printing & Mailing                     VC0000130340
R&R SERVICE                                E10064
r&r welding & fab co                       E561
R&S Northeast LLC                          VS0000063810
R&S Northeast LLC                          E76652
R&W Carpentry                              VS0000034206
R&W Contractors                            E49183
R. & T. Digital Recording                  VS0000028587
R. C. Goodwyn & Sons, Inc.                 E14650
R. Christopher Goodwin & Associates, Inc   E45989
R. D. BEAN, INC.                           E20269
R. Edward Fielding, Inc                    E55036
R. R. Donnelley, Inc.                      E73610
R.B.TEC.INC.                               VS0000016935
R.C. WEATHERMAN & SON, INC.                C22410
R.E. Donovan Company, Inc.                 E25949
R.E. Mobile Wash & Pressure Washing        E79285
R.I.D.D                                    E89747
R.K. Toyota                                VS0000011943
R.L. Enterprises                           VS0000045131
R.L.KRAFT INC./C.R.P.                      E61550
R.M.Tytus and Company                      E38069
R.R. EQUIPMENT CO.                         VS0000053787
R.W. Brown & Associates                    E55876
R.W. Martin & Sons, Inc.                   E52023
R.W. Murray Co.                            VS0000058995
R.W.Smith, Inc                             VS0000029999
R/W Acquisition Associates, LLC            E30307
Rachels Cleaning Service                   VS0000043573
Racing Chemistry-ISU                       VS0000007387
Rackspace U.S. Inc.                        VS0000022734
RADeCO                                     VS0000064046
Radford University Foundation, Inc.        VS0000002535
Radiant Technologies, Inc                  VS0000036488
Radiant Technologies, Inc                  E59516
Radiation Detection Co                     E61957
Radiation Systems Precision Controls, In   E61683
RADIO COMMUNICATIONS CO INC                C11590
Radio Holland USA. Inc                     E12365
Radiology Consultants of Lynchburg         VS0000064254
Radisson Hotel Norfolk                     E43308
RAEFORD FABRICS/BURLINGTON INDUSTRY INC    C22442
RAFTR Communications                       E73797
rag pickers                                E18483
Ragland Farm, LLC                          VS0000029044
RAIDking Technologies                      E60314
Rails End Wood and Metal Crafters          VC0000034960
Rain Drop Products                         VS0000023496
Rain for Rent                              E8170
RAINBOW CUSTOM WOODWORKING, INC.           P473
Rainbow International                      VS0000061866
Rainbow International of Apple Valley      VS0000047540
Rainbow Upholstery                         VS0000021664
Rainebowe Dusters                          VS0000047498
RainMaker Studios                          VS0000016034
Rainwear Imports                           VS0000008419
RAM Enterprise                             E47441
RAmEx Ars Medica, Inc.                     E73339
Ramon Welding                              E23999
Randolph & Daughters Desserts              VS0000064549
Randstad Holding NV                        E15374
Randy's Lawn Service                       E3441
Rapid Refill Ink                           VS0000023993
Rapidan Handyman                           VS0000014216
Rappahannock Goodwill Industries, Inc. R   E54158
Rappahannock Legal Services                VS0000064125
Rappahannock Regional Maintenance          VS0000037586
Rappahannock Sport & Graphics              VS0000037773
Rappawan Inc.                              E17038
Raptor Networks Technology, Inc.           VS0000013281
RAS Construstion Company                   E48780
RASA INC DBA ALLEN CUBBAGE AUTO AND TRAC   E87066
RASHIDA                                    VS0000043850
Raspberry Golf Management, LLC             VS0000028536
Rath Microtech                             E74740
Ratio                                      VS0000042844
RATIO Architects, Inc.                     VS0000030063
RAUCH TEXTILES                             C23370
Raven Group                                E76640
Ravencoat Graphics & Supplies              VS0000060570
RAVR Software Solutions, LLC               VS0000040482
Ray's Creations                            E55314
RB CONVERTING                              E50233
RBR Ltd.                                   E87709
RC, L.L.C. dba PaperFolder Company         VS0000044763
RCI Holdings, Inc                          E22457
RCI Sound Systems                          E63309
RCS COMMUNICATIONS                         C20425
RCS Communications Group                   E36584
RCSI                                       VS0000016296
RCW                                        VS0000035631
RCWebster Consultants                      VS0000022218
RCZ Supply                                 VS0000042491
RD Instruments, Inc.                       E58774
RDE Systems Support Group                  VS0000063293
RDM Enterprises                            E77599
RDX Systems                                E61391
Re discovery Software, Inc.                E63977
RE Services LLC                            E11737
Reaching Beyond The Break                  VS0000061219
Reaction Distributing Inc.                 VS0000049154
Ready Mix Concrete of Galax                VC0000062320
Ready To Serve LLC                         VS0000045184
Real Hardware                              VC0000127780
Realty Valuation & Engineering, Inc.       VS0000025072
Receptors International Security Group     E56340
Recharge Marketing                         VS0000044551
Reco Biotechnology                         E36882
RECON Maps & Charts                        E17266
Reconix Information Services LLC           E53764
Recording for the Blind & Dyslexic         E22029
Recovery Solutions, Inc                    E72464
red brook lumber                           VS0000024396
RED CARPET CONCIERGE                       VS0000039428
Red Fox Grill                              VS0000048410
Red Hill Communications                    VS0000041289
Red Hot & Blue Restaurants, Inc.           E25615
Red Rooster Market, LLC                    VS0000053847
Red Sky Weather Service, LLC               E59431
Red Star Consulting, LLC                   VS0000044894
Red Wing Comercial Sales                   E47375
Red Wing Shoes                             E27652
RedBlack Communications                    VS0000063924
Redd Window Cleaning                       E39465
REDDICK EQUIPMENT COMPANY INC              E7181
RedKat Graphics and Photography            E62744
Redleaf Press                              VS0000023233
REDWOOD CONSTRUCTION                       VS0000061891
Reed Elsevier Inc - Lexis Nexis Division   VS0000011521
Re-form                                    VS0000062165
RegattaSport                               VS0000029758
Regent Book Company                        E85620
Regina Y. Kane                             VS0000063972
Registry for Excellence                    E59532
Regulatory Risk Solutions                  VS0000061410
Reid Ryan Enterprises                      VS0000014430
Reidsville Grocery Company                 VC0000055240
Reingold & Associates, Inc.                E37103
RelayHealth                                VS0000062921
Re-Leaf Tree Care                          VC0000142160
Reliable Carpet Care                       E67358
Reliable Cleaning & Janitorial Service     VS0000038353
Reliable Janitorial Service                VS0000039928
RELM Wireless Corporation                  E5595
Renaissance Agencies, Inc.                 VS0000063982
Renaissance Dental                         VS0000052327
renedevito                                 VS0000015683
Renee's Gourmet to Go                      VS0000054492
Renew Restoration, Inc.                    VS0000064311
Renewable Health, LLC                      VS0000042320
Renovations By Donnell, Inc                VS0000056856
Rental Works                               E60265
RE-NU-IT Lawn Care                         VS0000022474
Reporters.com                              E67704
Reporting Service                          E4624
Res Ipsa Consulting Inc.                   VS0000057350
ResCare, Inc.                              VS0000030885
Rescue Source                              E26899
Research Systems Inc.                      E71528
ReserveAmerica, Inc.                       VS0000005846
Residence Inn Fredericksburg               VS0000031935
Residence Inn Northwest                    VS0000010673
Resident Inn                               VS0000031114
Residential Glass, L.L.C.                  E39558
RESITECH INDUSTRIES INC.                   VS0000011838
Res-Kem Corp.                              E30829
RESM Enterprises, LLC                      VS0000062664
Resource International, Ltd.               E31849
Resource Management Associates             E21331
respect home improvement                   VS0000046293
Response Marketing Group LLC               E32338
Responsible Outgoing College Students      E85796
ResQSoft, Inc.                             E14276
Restorative Correctional Services          E75943
Restorative Touch                          VS0000041507
Resume Writing Done Write                  VS0000018704
Retail Commercial Interiors                VS0000047574
Retalix                                    VS0000053997
Retallick's Auto Parts                     VS0000047070
Revere Gas & Appliance                     C12580
Revis Engineering Inc.                     VS0000040896
Revvin Reporting                           VS0000032886
Rexall Sundown                             E82440
Rexel Wholesale                            E16841
Rexrode Timber & Excavation, Inc.          VS0000020735
Reynolds Inliner, LLC                      E49988
RF Technologies Inc.                       E38451
RFC Co                                     VS0000058475
RFM Preferred Seating                      VS0000024300
RG Electrical                              VS0000044656
RGI General Contractors                    E89308
Rhema Construction LLC                     VS0000020627
Rhino Linings of Bristol                   E68982
RHINOTEK                                   E10594
RHK Technology DBA Sonic Alert, Inc.       E8955
Rhoades Painting Service                   E87611
Rhoda Renea Johnson                        VS0000045928
Rice Financial Products Company            VS0000019195
Richard Hite Concrete Construction, Inc.   VS0000063868
Richard P Hankins Jr. Consulting Enginee   E74184
Richard Schneider Enterprises, Inc.        VS0000036589
Richard Simmons Drilling Co., Inc.         E29839
Richards Computer                          E35128
RICHMAR & Associates                       VS0000049950
Richmond Computer Resource, LLC            E1463
Richmond Corporate Video                   VS0000044833
Richmond Decorating                        VS0000050527
RICHMOND HONDA CO.                         C13396
Richmond Marriott                          E31144
Richmond Marriott West                     E2252
Richmond Overhead Door Incorporated        E9589
Richmond Products, Inc.                    VS0000064533
RICHMOND RESTAURANT SERVICE                C11704
Richmond Steel, Inc.                       VS0000060164
Richter Cornbrooks Gribble, Inc.           E26058
Rickey's Septic Tank Cleaning              E4009
RICK'S AUTO CARE AND TIRE CENTER           VS0000028832
Rick's Custom Frame and Gallery            VS0000056842
ricks movers & storage inc                 VS0000029213
Rick's Upholstery & Auto Trim Shop         VC0000095980
Ricky's Mowing                             VS0000048082
Ricoh Americas Corp DBA Ricoh Business     VC0000143600
Ricoh Americas Corp DBA Ricoh Business     VS0000029050
Rider Hunt Levett & Bailey                 VS0000004191
Ridgerunner Containers                     VS0000021548
Ridgetop Excavating                        VS0000059052
Rigaku Americas Corporation                E33988
Riggs Ward Design, L.C.                    E25733
RightAnswers, Inc.                         E84467
RightSource, LLC                           VS0000053643
RIJI Green                                 VS0000048173
Rimol Greenhouse Systems, Inc.             E86553
Ringor                                     VS0000024595
Rinker Design Associates, P.C.             E33070
Rio Prime, LLC                             VS0000013511
Rising Sun Breads                          VS0000050506
Risk Management of Virginia                E8065
Rite Light Electrical                      VS0000050502
Rite Lite Signs, Inc.                      VS0000064567
RIVA Modeling                              VS0000055497
Rivada Networks                            VS0000028894
River City Paving                          VS0000062152
Riverside Fabricators, Inc.                VS0000040632
Riverside Healthcare Association, Inc      VS0000053817
Riverside Logistics                        E54961
RJA Fire Extinguisher Sales & Service      VC0000128120
RJH Air Conditioning and Refrigeration S   E68125
rjmoseley builder inc.                     VS0000036702
RJ's Autobody, LLC                         VS0000025967
RKCS Learning Solutions                    VS0000063926
RM Interactive                             VS0000010244
RMI East                                   VS0000053476
RMJ Machine Technologies, Inc              VS0000031446
RML                                        E39506
RMN Solutions, LLC                         E21582
RMR & Associates                           E28149
RMS-Recovery Management Services, Inc.     VS0000030475
RMURPHYCAP                                 E38257
R-N-J Paving                               VS0000063202
RNL Design                                 E1037
RNR Consulting                             VS0000002490
Roadmaster Active Suspension Inc.          E43527
Roam I.T.,Inc                              VS0000006950
RoamingFree Networks, LLC                 VS0000040429
Roanoke Glass Shop, Inc.                  VC0000117820
Roanoke Sprinkler, Inc.                   VS0000042942
Roanoke Valley Batteries, Inc             VS0000053236
ROANOKE VALLEY POWER SPORTS               VS0000019272
Roanoke Welding Company                   VC0000068420
Roasted Bean Coffee & Repair              VS0000027236
Robbins Construction                      VS0000008533
Robert E. Berry Construction and Paving   E49318
Robert Half International                 VS0000026755
robert l. chapman & sons                  E28925
Robert L. Faulkner & Son, Inc.            E82506
Robert M Martin Enterprises Inc           VS0000053596
Robert Raykhelson                         VS0000064432
Robert S Lovelace Company                 C24112
Robert Slye Electronics, Inc.             VS0000002542
Robinson Iron Corporation                 E70777
Robotics & Things                         E56085
Rob's Car Wash & Detailing Team           VS0000014093
Roc Construction                          VS0000048258
Rock Shop Wholesale and Supply            VS0000010120
Rockbridge Music                          VS0000022522
Rockbridge Sewer & Drain Services         E38387
Rockfish Graphix, LLC                     E58835
Rockingham Memorial Hospital              VS0000064531
Rockland Scientific International, Inc.   VS0000040553
Rocklands Barbeque & Grilling Company     VC0000147300
Rock-N-Rescue                             VS0000008819
Rock-N-Sam's Grill                        VS0000039176
Rocksoft, Inc.                            E4463
Rockstone Business Solutions              VS0000051764
Rockwell Construction Co., Inc.           VS0000042886
Rockwood Homes                            VS0000009822
Rockwood, Inc                             VS0000041484
Rodgers landscaping                       VS0000058761
Roger's Auto Service                      VS0000056444
Rogers Service Center                     VC0000126380
Roger's Upholstery                        VS0000013154
Rohrer Enterprises, Inc.                  E83093
Roland Vaults Ltd.                        VS0000064269
Rolling Pin Pastries                      E87696
Rolling Stock Pictures, LLC               VS0000053937
Romerica Contractors Inc                  VS0000018962
Romford Commercial Services               VS0000030028
Romine Construction Company, Inc.         VS0000050899
Ron & Sons Janitorial Service             VS0000021889
Ron Ayers Motorsports                     E50170
Ronald Inc                                VS0000061261
Ron's Lawn Care                           VS0000060664
Roof Works of Virginia Inc.                VS0000064152
Roofing & Restoration, Inc.                E55658
Roofing & Supplies, Inc.                   E9383
Roosters welding and mechanical            VS0000044370
RootSquared LLC                            E11527
Rophetime Mobile Massage                   VC0000145060
Rose Brand                                 E54596
Ross Enterprise                            E63574
Ross Security Solutions                    VS0000062872
Rotary Lift                                E3294
Rotenberry Lawn Care                       VS0000022881
Roto Rooter Sewer Drain Service            VC0000085480
Rotonics Manufacturing Inc.                E30696
Rotor Blades, Inc                          VS0000061432
Round Table Promotions                     E57439
Roundoor Studios                           E65519
Rouse House LLC                            VS0000064735
Rouse Wholesale                            E65450
Rove Mobile Inc                            VS0000028043
Rovettory's Medical Transcription Servic   VS0000046649
Rowman & Littlefield Publishing Group, I   E57396
Royal Enterprise                           E2458
Royal Lawn Maintenance                     VS0000057985
ROYAL PEST CONTROL COMPANY                 P571
Royal Productions                          VS0000052857
Royal Touch Home Improvement               VS0000062917
Royster-Clark Resources LLC - CPS Div      E35832
Rozier - Neumann Termite Control           VC0000122380
RP Produce & Greenhouses                   VS0000019230
RPM'S Backhoe & Loader Service             VS0000037260
RPR Surveillance & Investigations          VS0000061143
RRB Systems, USA                           VS0000029488
RSC FULFILLMENT.COM                        VS0000036541
RSI Enterprises Inc                        VS0000020961
RT Contractors                             VS0000037322
RTF MANUFACTURING                          E14239
RTW Solutions, PLLC                        E35380
Rudd's Janitorial and Lawn Care Services   E48625
Rudy s Dry Cleaners                        VS0000013952
Rugger Electric                            VS0000053604
Rural Retreat Electrical and Plumbing      VS0000042186
Rusco Home Service                         VC0000083580
RUSH ELECTRIC                              E18514
Ruth Barach Cox Painting Conservation In   VS0000040197
Ruth's Catering                            VS0000002845
RYAN Business Process Management           VS0000063803
Ryder Truck Rental                         E67732
Ryliegh Enterprises Inc.                   VS0000032630
S & C Aquatic Specialists LLC              VS0000012439
S & E Global Shippers LLc                  VS0000027229
S & J Designer Concrete L.L.C.             VS0000024088
S & J Enterprises, Inc                     E21881
S & J Janitorial Service                   E27342
S & J Pressure Washing L.L.C.              VS0000021657
S & K Excavating                           VS0000035013
S & K Small Engines                        VS0000022044
S & L DETAILING & JANITORIAL SERVICES, I   VS0000022954
S & N Chimney Services                     VS0000049458
S & S Caterers                             VC0000118400
S & S Electronics                          VS0000051227
S & S Location                             VS0000025901
S & S Upholstery                           VS0000012710
s and m technologies                       VS0000051180
S and T Painting, Inc                      VS0000046427
s titi cleaners                            VS0000003866
S W Vending Equipment LLC                  VS0000057147
S&B Designs                                VS0000023069
S&B Transport Company                      VS0000057411
S&D Technical Consulting                   VS0000018515
S&J Transport Enterprises                  VS0000064124
S&K Corporate Apparel                      VS0000033593
S&P Designs, Inc                           VS0000039028
S&S Tree and Lawn Service                  E85484
S&W MAINTENANCE SERVICE, INC.              C15574
S. E. Funeral Homes of Virginia, Inc.      VS0000014776
S. G. Young Contracting,LLC                VS0000026324
S. L. King Technologies, Inc.              E85251
S. L. Rogers Design                        VC0000122260
S. MichealOliver                           E63063
S. RAY BARRETT DRY CLEANERS                E61892
S1 Safety First, LLC                       E56987
S2Tech                                     E53467
SAB Educational Consulting                 VS0000028144
Sabe Preservation Consulting               VS0000047290
Sabra Dental Products                      VS0000002271
Sabrina Films                              VS0000056770
Sacher Lasertechnik, LLC                   E64167
Safari Ltd.                                E66039
Safe Harbor Computers                      VS0000062648
Safe Serve                                 VS0000061105
Safeguard Business Systems                 VS0000046750
Safeguard Business Systems                 E39760
Safeguard Floor Systems                    E74373
Safeguard Marketing Co.                    E36075
SAFEHANDS INC.                             VS0000053677
Safer Services                             VS0000042366
Safety by Design                           VS0000034934
Safety Improvement Services, LLC           VS0000046768
Safety Industries, Inc.                    VS0000064202
Safety Management, Inc.                    E88568
Safety Shoes & Boots                       E78208
Safety Supply South                        E54
SafetyTools LLC                            E37676
Safford Chrysler Jeep Dodge                E32535
SAFFORD DODGE SPRINGFIELD                  C11128
SAG of VA, Inc. / Stanley Steemer Carpet   E27758
SAGE Business Solutions, Inc.              VS0000062172
SAGE Publications                          VS0000056467
Saigon Sams Arms & Ordnance                VS0000058815
Sailors and Soldiers Contracting           VS0000056792
Salem Fasteners                            E31546
Salem Interpreting                         VS0000055278
Salerno Family Restaurant                  VS0000042678
Salon Cosmetology101                       VS0000036703
Salon Honey                                VS0000037747
Salsarita's Fresh Cantina                  VS0000051770
Sam Ash Quikship Corp                      VS0000051955
Sam Miller's Restaurant                    VS0000048320
Sam Office Supplies                        VS0000058199
Samantha Skunk                             VC0000068520
Sam's Auto Service                         VS0000008685
samuel james construction, inc.            VS0000030694
SAN Screenprint, Inc.                      E79311
SANdirect.com                              E36335
Sandpiper Services                         VS0000042786
Sandra Puchalski                           E85998
Sandra's Marking Co., Inc.                 E27002
Sandra's Sit-N-Sew                         VS0000035274
Sandston Muffler Center                    E65606
Sandy River Cabinet Company                VS0000011763
Sandy's Chevron Service Station            VC0000063780
Sanger's Quality Roofing                   E11344
Sanguine Corp                              VS0000063927
Sanico                                     VS0000038769
Sanira Bookkeeping, Tax And Financial Se   VS0000051988
sanitol janitorial services                E4642
Sanitors Services Inc.                     E15569
SANS Institute                             VS0000016790
SAP SOFTWARE SERVICES LLC                  VS0000053609
Sapphire Technologies, Inc                 E523
Sara Lee Bakery Group                      E3363
Sarah's Cross Stitch                       VS0000029979
Sarandi Manufacturing LLC                  VS0000040105
Sargent's Transcription Service Inc.       E81904
sashajuans janitorial service              VS0000017630
Sassafras Farm                             E79254
Satco Supply                               E22885
Satcom Direct Communications, Inc.         VS0000003959
SATCOM Technologies, Inc.                  E61669
Satisfactory Janitorial Service            VS0000027618
Sat-Man Communications                     VS0000063899
Saturn Sales Inc.                          VS0000062236
Sav ' On Signs                             VS0000059591
SavATree                                   E42270
Save Ones Cleaning                         VS0000021783
SAV-ON Cleaners                            E65403
Savvy Financial Solutions                  VS0000061407
Sawyers Project Management                 VS0000051437
SAY it in SPANISH                          VS0000013427
SB&J Janitorial                            E55736
SBP Entereprise                            VS0000043541
SBS Enterprises                            E26175
SC Solar, Inc dba Innovative Solar Solut   VS0000052356
Scanna Msc Inc.                            E9673
ScanStore                                  VS0000049980
Scecon                                     VS0000042234
Schaefer Construction Management, Inc.     VS0000025474
Schaeffer's Specialized Lubricants         E29192
Schedule Management Corporation            VS0000031656
schmid embroidery and design               VS0000044455
SchoolCenter                               E85292
SchoolOutlet.com                           E84122
Schrader International,Inc.                VS0000045023
Schutt Reconditioning                      E47205
Science Kit, Inc                           E45646
Scientek Technology Corporation            VS0000019884
Scientific Computer Instruments            VS0000046112
SCIMED CONSULTANTS                         VS0000034990
SCK Sports Company, LLC                    VS0000033020
SCMS, Inc.                                 E61482
sComm Inc                                  VS0000044145
SCOOPS PROMOTIONAL AND MARKETING           VS0000054150
Score Sporting Distributors LLC            E56075
Scott Cole                                 E4552
Scott Floor Company, Inc.                  E45494
Scott Murray Land Planning, Inc.           VS0000044467
Scott Pallets, Inc.                        VS0000064097
Scott' Systems                             E68817
Scott's Cabinetry                          E45225
Scottsburg Auto Service                    VC0000069000
Screw Products                             VS0000042815
Scrub-A-Dub                                VS0000015655
SDV Procurement Services                   VS0000015725
Sea Hawk Dist., Inc.                       E39352
Seabreeze Coordinations                    VS0000031963
SealMaster                                 VS0000059878
Seamless Integration                      VS0000059403
Search and Rescue Training Associates     E55810
Search Associates & Consultants           VS0000044598
sears in galax va                         E74825
Seaside Tours                             VS0000010602
Seating Concepts, Inc.                    E51783
Sebastiano Produce                        E79316
Sebco Books                               E41210
Second Chance Lawncare Service            VS0000034958
Second Chronicles Maintenance Service     VC0000050980
Secunia                                   VS0000063018
Secure Content Technologies, Ltd          VS0000030523
Secure Works, Inc.                        VC0000147340
Secured Portal Systems, Inc.              E61584
Secure-It, Inc.                           E52633
Securitec Corp                            VS0000002819
Security Comforter                        VS0000002371
Security Construction Co.                 VC0000137420
Security Electronics                      E77840
Security Janitorial Service               E74004
Security One Bank                         VS0000010360
Security Services of America              E16020
security tv                               VS0000031288
SECUROS                                   VS0000039882
SED International, Inc                    VS0000057184
Seed of Life Landscaping                  VS0000010251
See-Mor Truck Tops & Customs Incorporat   VC0000120880
SEE'S COMPUTER SERVICES                   VS0000019252
Segway of Hampton Roads                   VS0000014352
SEGWAY OF RICHMOND                        VS0000037032
SEI                                       E85131
Seibert's Towing                          VS0000040472
Select Graphics & Printing                E77802
Select Optical                            E33703
Select Specialty Products, Inc.           E7554
Sem Group L.P.                            VC0000130720
SEM WORKS, LLC                            VS0000007875
SEMCO Services, Inc.                      E8367
Seneca Construction Co.                   VS0000052289
Seniors with Sue Hair Care                VS0000040463
Sensible Translations                     VS0000008882
Sent Media Marketing                      VS0000049305
Sentara Hospitals                         VS0000064323
Sentara Reference Lab                     E63963
Sentry Business Solutions                 E46171
Sentry Dental                             E35271
Sepam Solutions LLC                       VS0000014589
Septet Coaching                           E70974
Sequoia Design                            E62769
SER                                        VS0000031447
Serco Services Inc                         E37081
Serenity Cleaning Solutions, LLC           VS0000056705
Service Electric Corp of Va                E31170
SERVICE MASTER OF FRANKLIN                 C20981
service printing co.                       E85553
Service Solutions for IT                   VS0000061011
Service Vending                            VS0000062636
ServiceMaster Commercial Cleaning Servic   VS0000053494
ServiceMaster Commercial Cleaning Servic   VS0000012355
ServiceMaster of Alexandria, VA            VS0000019553
SERVICEMASTER OF THE NORTHERN NECK         E29626
ServiceMASTER Preferred                    VS0000044200
Servpro of Chesterfield, Tri-Cities Plus   E55412
Servpro of Harrisonburg/Rockingham Count   VS0000005216
Servpro of Powhatan, Amelia, & Prince Ed   E78864
Servpro of Roanoke, Montgomery & Pulaski   E3159
ServPro of Suffolk/Smithfield/Franklin     VS0000049682
servpro of virginia beach                  E633
Servus Management Corporation              VS0000064200
SES Companies                              VS0000062694
SES Special Event Staffing                 E61395
SESCO Management Consultants               E83950
Sessions of Success                        VS0000030511
SETAC                                      E50810
Settle Construction                        VS0000024350
Seven One Seven Parking Services, Inc      VS0000064475
Seven Springs Farm                         VS0000047345
Severn Trent Laboratories Inc              E55527
Sew Me                                     VS0000018397
Sewah Studios                              E55379
Sewing & Sew On                            VS0000001074
SEXTANT TECHNOLOGIES INC.                  E71768
Sexual Assault Resource Agency             VS0000064287
Seymour Electrical Construction Services   VS0000063795
SF Design Group                            VS0000027275
SFB Software Design LLC                    E3229
SGFA World                                 VS0000045504
SGI International, Inc                     VS0000052360
Sgt. Riker Case Company                    VS0000008970
Shades of Light                            E62480
Shadetree Mulch and Compost                VS0000023558
Shadez International                       VS0000051573
Shadowbox Learning Services Inc.           VS0000017275
Shakey's Festival Foods & Catering         VS0000053164
Shalinas                                   VS0000029058
Shallow Sea Design                         VS0000040420
Shalom Improvements                        VS0000001284
Shamrock Marketing Co., Inc.               VS0000043602
Shanara Productions                    VS0000047355
Shanks Towing and Hauling              VS0000003339
Share Corporation                      E9528
Sharp Communication Services, Inc.     E57221
Sharp Details, Inc.                    VS0000007114
Sharpe Searches                        VS0000057778
Shaw Contract Group                    E87860
SHAWNTECH COMMUNICATIONS, INC.         P409
Shay-Casper Co                         VS0000053469
SHEA PC                                E12923
Shear Perfection Cleaning Service      VS0000057574
Sheila Mathis                          E72507
ShekinahElectric                       VS0000020592
Shelmark Distributors, LLC             VS0000046732
SHELTERS DIRECT                        C10689
Shenandoah Estates                     VS0000035335
Shenandoah Hardwood Lumber Co., Inc    VS0000064685
Shenandoah National Park Lodging       VS0000027241
Shenandoah Pizza                       VS0000033924
Shenandoah Restorations, LLC           VS0000022373
SHENANDOAH SHAKESPEARE                 E30890
Shenandoah Trader                      E78574
Shenandoah Used Motor Cars             VC0000085080
Shen-Valley Garage Door Co.            E88213
Shepherd Land Planning, PLC            VS0000042537
Sheraton Crystal                       VS0000046861
Sheraton National Hotel                E34009
Sheraton Norfolk Waterside Hotel       E40783
Sheraton Oceanfront Hotel              E38614
Sheraton Park South Hotel              E28124
Sheraton Richmond West Hotel           E3761
SHERRIS CONSTRUCTION                   VS0000064221
Sherwin Williams Company               E2916
She's International                    VS0000014728
Shilpi & Associates LLC                VS0000063961
Shinault Commercial Cleaning           VS0000033018
Shining Star Cleaning Services         E85731
Shirley's Kitchen & Catering Service   E67081
shirley's uniforms & Alterations       VS0000012638
shirley's uphilstery                   VS0000036341
Shirt Happens                          E83686
Shirt Tales                            VS0000051114
Shoelace Fashions, Inc.                E83872
Shondra Brown Hawkes                   VS0000061567
Shoplet.com                            E7347
Shore Cleaning Service                 VS0000021952
shore marine inc.                      E11673
Shore Saw and Mower                    E7940
SHOREBIRD ENTERPRISES                  E15039
Shoreline Inc.                             VS0000063876
Show Me Books, inc                         VS0000029254
ShowClix, Inc.                             VS0000064399
Shreckhise Shrubbery Sales & Landscaping   E5221
Shred-it                                   VS0000006270
Shred-it                                   E19359
SHS North America                          E372
Shuey's Auto Upholstery                    P211
Shutter Company                            VS0000059066
Sico America Inc                           VS0000013901
SicommNet                                  VS0000009337
Siegel Performance Systems, Inc.           E85645
Siemens Industry Inc                       E62264
Siemens Industry Inc                       E55292
Siemens Industry Inc                       E39686
Siemens Water Technologies Corp.           E41921
Sigma Solutions, Inc.                      E50996
Sign A Rama                                VS0000052412
Sign A Rama                                E85080
SIGN A RAMA                                VS0000020317
Sign A Rama                                E69566
Sign Art                                   VS0000021234
Sign Express                               VS0000039875
Sign Solutions                             VS0000058451
Sign Visions                               VS0000007385
Signal Technology Labs                     VS0000035407
Sign-A-Rama                                E37039
Sign-A-Rama Williamsburg                   E59559
Signature Apparel, A Division of Tee's P   E30791
Signature Embroidery                       VS0000010835
Signature Mulch, Inc                       VS0000023632
Signet Screen Printing and Embroidery      VS0000029409
Signing Hands Academy                      VS0000009710
Signs by Design                            VS0000047254
Signs by Saenz                             VS0000010877
Signs By Tomorrow                          E89750
Signs By Tomorrow                          VS0000006324
SIGNS BY TOMORROW                          E80148
Signs By Tomorrow                          E76566
Signs By Tomorrow                          VS0000013282
Signs By Tomorrow                          VS0000016986
Signs By Tomorrow                          VS0000022031
Signs By Tomorrow                          E59943
Signs By Tomorrow                          E18460
Signs Now                                  VS0000026930
Signs USA                                  E51858
Signs, Plaques & More                      E76433
Signspot                                   E75447
Silent Call Communications Corporation     E12885
silent partner security systems, inc.   E36311
Silicon Run Productions                 E75890
Silver Birch Management                 VS0000047817
Silver Lake Welding Service, Inc.       E13881
Silver Palate Catering Company          VS0000047451
Silver Service Transportation           VS0000025239
Silver Shuttle                          VC0000056540
Silver Wolf Enterprises                 VS0000000601
Silvermane                              VS0000003842
Simmons VA Lawn & Landscaping           VS0000004699
Simons Contracting Co., Inc.            E71733
Simple and Sweet, LLC                   VS0000035088
SimplexGrinnell LP                      VS0000056993
Simply Clean                            VS0000055477
Simply Specials LLC                     VS0000006684
SIMPLY UNIQUE                           VS0000057557
Simply Waters Catering                  E64967
Simply-U Promotions                     VS0000023202
Simpson Construction Company, Inc.      E9129
Simpson Unlimited, Inc.                 VS0000001743
Sir Speedy - Chantilly                  E76612
SIR SPEEDY PRINTING                     E66133
Sister Love Squeaky Clean Service       VS0000038820
Six Red Marbles                         VS0000064047
SK2R Publishing                         VS0000039821
Skanska-Branscome a Joint Venture       VS0000064339
Skehana Systems LLC                     VS0000060982
Skillforce, Inc.                        VS0000052328
Skip's Aquatic Solutions                VS0000034067
SKIPS AUTO BODY                         VS0000014900
Skriloff Innovations                    VS0000015552
Sky High Tree Service & Landscaping     E73341
Sky Technologies LLC                    VS0000037628
Skyline Electric                        VS0000033789
Skyline Steel, LLC                      E25059
skyline trophy & signs                  E62972
SkyShots Photography                    E42698
slate river works                       VS0000045024
slavnik inc. dba trailer world          VS0000034644
SLD Lighting                            VS0000007090
Slim's Inc                              VS0000063743
Slim's Trucking                         VS0000017651
Slingerlands, NY                        VS0000041885
Sloper's Stitch House                   VS0000064397
SLS                                     VS0000001320
SM CONSULTANTS                          VS0000039492
SMA, Inc.                               E36844
Small Business Services                 VS0000062793
Small Business Web Design               VS0000019109
Small Occasions                            VS0000005007
SmallCorp                                  E64201
Smallwood & Sons Incorporated              E51231
Smart Home Systems                         VS0000018835
Smart Marketing & Printing Solutions       VS0000032229
Smart Source                               VS0000009912
SMARTdesks                                 E49791
SmileMakers                                E82339
Smith & Clarkson's Deli                    VS0000053856
Smith Barney                               VS0000021486
Smith Floragift & Greenhouses              E17505
SMITH OFFICE SUPPLY                        E38585
Smith Services, Inc                        E31872
Smith Towing Inc.                          VS0000061364
Smith Transportation & Public Services     VS0000008292
Smithfield Lawn Service Inc.               VS0000029392
SmithLewis Architecture                    E80377
SMITHS BODY SHOP                           E31325
smp design                                 VS0000043484
SMR, LLC DBA Wegener Media                 VS0000036687
Smyth County Ambulance Service             E65844
Smyth County Glass                         E89447
Smyth County Home Improvement              E87910
SNAK SHOP VENDING                          VS0000009527
Snapfinger Catering                        VS0000011286
Snapfinger Catering                        VS0000024407
Snead and Sons Trucking LLC                VS0000027040
SNG Engineering, Inc.                      VS0000032397
SNiPS of Virginia Beach                    E51238
Snow Creek Nursery LLC                     VS0000026868
SnowRemovalService.com                     VS0000051769
SOC Enterprises                            E21332
SoccerMax                                  E53957
sofia comey                                VS0000011181
Softchoice Corporation                     E3390
Softmart Government Services, Inc          E2493
Softpro Books                              VS0000000151
Software GT, LLC                           VS0000025636
Software House International Inc DBA SHI   VS0000051718
Software More                              E42256
Software Technology Resources              VS0000002485
SOFTWARECENTER, INC.                       E73500
Soil Consultants, Inc.                     VS0000042233
Soil Scientists, LLC                       VS0000010203
Solar Eclipse Glass Tinting                VS0000001230
Solar Electrics                            VS0000026448
Solar World                                VS0000029961
SolarFilm                                  E55031
Sole Custom Footbeds                       E82224
Solgreen Solutions LLC                     VS0000064599
soli trucking                              VS0000054485
Solid Art Concrete                         VS0000028835
Solid Rock Foundation                      VS0000006141
Solid Stone Fabrics, Inc.                  VS0000063761
Solstice Thechnolgies                      VS0000056135
Soltech computer solution                  VS0000004684
Solutions 1, LLC                           VS0000024298
Solutions4Youth                            VS0000001625
SolvCentral.com                            E46900
Something Sweet                            VS0000025556
Sonny Inc                                  VS0000063907
Sonny's Services                           E38148
Sound Resolution                           VS0000029996
Soupbone Creative                          VS0000024616
Source One Fixtures LLC                    E89259
Source Technologies, LLC                   VS0000033634
South Coast Enterprises                    E73470
South Eastern Construction of the Midlan   VS0000054310
Southard Audio                             E83517
Southeast Culinary College- Bristol Banq   VS0000007394
Southeast Soap Products                    VS0000003789
Southeastern Equipment And Supply          VS0000022939
Southeastern Professional Cleaning Svc     VS0000063431
Southern Aluminum Mfg., Inc.               E18985
Southern Coach Parts Company               VS0000060771
Southern Comforts                          VS0000019570
Southern Contracting Company, Inc.         E71312
Southern Cuizine Catering Company          VS0000030210
Southern Design & Mechanical               VS0000029405
Southern Distributors, Inc.                E33676
Southern Engraving                         E13288
Southern Equipment Solutions of Georgia    E15271
Southern Health Services, Inc.             VS0000038687
Southern Mulch Service                     VS0000064117
Southern Nights Mattress Co.               E43881
Southern Outdoors                          E17106
Southern Packing Corp.                     VS0000056486
Southern Railway Deli                      VS0000021064
Southern Specialties                       E72500
southern states                            E78469
Southern Telecom Distributors              VS0000043509
Southern Title Agency Corporation          E15056
Southern Traffic Services, Inc.            VS0000028637
Southern Upholstery                        VS0000000384
Southside Maintenance Company              E36344
Southside Piano Service                    E55616
southside security systems                 E31545
Southside Sheltered Workshop, Inc.         E63641
Southside Up Productions - Web Video      VS0000063974
Southwest Contract                        C24982
Southwest Restoration                     VS0000043395
SOUTHWEST SIGNS & GRAPHICS                VS0000023833
SOUTHWEST TOOL RENTAL, INC.               E3930
Southwest Woodworks & Construction        VS0000038162
SP Industries, Inc.                       E36215
Spalding Equipment                        VS0000007725
Spanish Language and cultural Diversity   VS0000013905
SPARKLE CLEANING SERVICES                 VS0000025356
sparkle fresh cleaning                    VS0000050493
Sparkle Photography                       VS0000047447
Sparkle Refinishing Co.                   E45396
Sparkle Wash of Richmond                  E73687
Sparklean Commercial Cleaning Services    VS0000001325
Spartan Equipment                         VS0000064722
Spartan Fence Inc                         VS0000049411
Sparxent USA, Inc.                        C6639
SpayTech Youth Development Services Inc   VS0000017379
SPEAKERS PLUS                             C19525
Special Care Janitorial Service LLC       VS0000026816
Special Effects Embroidery                VS0000013137
Special Occasions by Max                  VS0000018507
Special Services Bureau Inc               E42287
SPECIALIZED PRODUCTS COMPANY              E56329
Specialties, Inc                          E31071
SPECIALTY DESIGNS.NET                     E16896
Specialty Exterminating Co.               E56316
Specialty Services Corp                   VS0000034763
Specialty Vacuum                          VS0000057455
specialy welding and iron arts            VS0000030821
SpectraRep                                VS0000017011
Spectrum Health Systems, Inc.             E34006
Spectrum International, Inc.              VS0000052032
Spectrum Media                            VS0000062719
Speed-N-Light,Inc.                        E81193
SpeedPress Tool Company                   VS0000051443
Spencer Stuart                            E59834
SPHINX II CORP.                           VS0000019737
Spinal Health & Wellness LLC              VS0000050909
Spirax Sarco, Inc                         VS0000011833
Spiridon Construction, Inc.               VS0000023618
Spiritbug Creations                       VS0000034907
Spivey Rentals, Inc.                      E59620
Spivey Rentals, Inc.                      E39585
Splash Mobile Auto Detailing              VS0000049634
Splendid Fare Catering                    E74424
Splish Splash                             E53375
Splunk, Inc                               VS0000021808
Sport Productions                          E63034
Sports Construction Management, Inc.       VS0000051974
Sports Resource Group                      E75091
SportsEdge                                 VS0000021580
SPORTSLINE                                 VS0000022888
Sportsman's Supply                         VS0000030319
Spotless Carwash                           VS0000062217
SPOTLESS Cleaning Service                  E81837
SpotlessX sTwoCleaningService              VS0000031563
Spotted Pony Traders                       E37479
SPOV, LLC                                  VS0000064697
Spring Hill Nursery                        E38633
Springboard Consulting                     VS0000050772
springfels.com                             VS0000046890
springhill farms                           VS0000022896
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Chesapeake   VS0000037603
SpringSource Inc.                          VS0000014871
Sprout Market and Cafe                     VS0000064405
SPS VAR, LLC                               VS0000060342
Spur Name Tapes                            E50130
Squeaky Klean Janitorial Service           VC0000146140
SR Con, LLC                                VS0000014066
SR Photography                             VS0000059396
SR Systesms,Inc                            VS0000045463
SRB International                          E3276
SRC CONTRACTORS, INC                       VS0000064512
SRD INC                                    VS0000005479
SRI Foundation                             VS0000032350
SRI Instruments                            E15329
SSB BART Group, Inc.                       VS0000042729
SSC SERVICE SOLUTIONS                      C23995
SSCI                                       E56877
SSRCx, LLC                                 E79526
SST Planners                               VC0000112900
St Julien Solutions                        VS0000027000
St. Cloud MN                               VS0000047885
St. James Hauling, Inc.                    VC0000114300
STA BEAUTY&SUPPLY                          VS0000034914
Stable Grid System, LLC                    VS0000050110
Staff Zone                                 VS0000060933
Staffing Etc.                              VS0000013969
Staffing Options and Solutions, Inc.       VS0000064700
Stage Accents                              E52175
Staging Canadell Ltd.                      VS0000039114
Stainless Design Concepts                  VS0000023039
Stainless Window Washing                   E54931
Stallings Refrigeration Company, Inc.      E35309
Stan Street                                VS0000060180
Standard Aero Limited                      E73458
Standard Office Supply                     VS0000039108
STANDARD PRODUCE CO. INC.                  E37176
Standard Restoration & Waterproofing Co.   E34760
Standby Systems, Inc.                      E22315
standenergycorporation                     E45174
Standing Partnership                       VS0000053369
Stands Alone, LLC                          VC0000066300
Stanley Convergent Security Solutions      VS0000059582
Stanley Convergent Security Solutions      VS0000062021
Stanley Steemer                            VS0000028744
Stans Pool Service                         E69862
Stans Trucking                             VS0000018310
Stantec Consulting Services Inc            VS0000012129
Stanton Secure Technologies, LLC           VS0000000499
Star City Gardens                          VS0000064701
Star Inc.                                  VS0000064297
Star Promotions                            E41507
Star Tex, Inc.                             VS0000046349
Star Trac by Unisen                        E11387
Starlight ChemDry                          E24425
Starscape Media                            VS0000063375
Star-Spangled Specialties                  VS0000016484
START TO FINISH FEEDS                      E58636
StatCall Answering Service                 VS0000046930
State of Health Products                   VC0000066040
Stateline Builders, Inc.                   E66482
Statement Rendering Services               E41338
Statesmen Computers                        E5346
StatPoint Technologies Inc.                VS0000063734
Staunton Trains & Hobbies                  VS0000058322
Stay Clean Power Wash                      VS0000019432
Staybridge Suites Yorktown/Newport News    VS0000055310
StayStat                                   E2279
Stealth Construction                       P398
Steamco                                    VC0000090900
Steamway General Contractors Inc           VS0000060016
Stearns Conrad & Schmidt Consulting En     E42685
Stella Mae's Janitorial Services           VS0000010020
Stellar Learning                           VS0000018577
Stellate Systems Inc.                      E74572
Steppingstone LLC                          VS0000017626
STEP-UP,INC.                               E66682
Sterling Engineering Solutions Inc.        E7106
Sterling Shoe Repair                       E44383
Sterling Travel Independent Associates     VS0000019326
Sterns Printing and Engraving              VS0000035018
Steve Angeline Sales, Inc                  VS0000063826
STEVE HARVEY ENTERPRISES, INC.             VS0000010196
Steve Weiss Music Inc.                     P27
SteveJennings Construction LLC             P159
Steven J. Stainbrook                       VS0000056093
Steven Toyota                              E37853
Steward Concept, Inc.                      E65614
Stewart Engineering, Inc.                  VS0000007823
Stewart Roto-Rooter Sewer Service          E71057
Stewart Title and Escrow, Inc.             VS0000036885
STH, Inc.                                  E32238
Stick-Tech Welding & Fabricating Service   VS0000024552
Still Point Press & Design Studio          VS0000046557
Stillman Instruments                       E23879
Stitches Corporate                         VS0000006131
Stitches To Fit                            VS0000022393
STIXCO                                     VS0000002095
STONEBURNER INC.                           E9003
Stonecomm                                  E14590
Stoneridge Construction                    VS0000064471
Stonewall Resort                           VS0000047964
Stoneworks Etc.                            VC0000098900
Stonhard, Division of StonCor Group, Inc   VS0000011089
Storagewerks                               VS0000031894
Store It Right                             E62443
Stories Past                               E66563
Stow Away Self-Storage                     VS0000037173
Strait Creek Training                      VS0000025381
Strategic Benefits, Inc                    VS0000052231
Streamline Landscaping Incorporated        VS0000013608
Streamline Solutions, Inc.                 VS0000024023
Stretch Internet                           E34566
Strickland Waterproofing Company, Inc      VS0000026753
Stringfellow, Inc                          VS0000064076
stripe-a-lot                               E10696
Strong Structural Steel Welding Services   VS0000025554
Structured Power & Alarm Concepts          VS0000055901
Struers Inc.                               VS0000019226
STRUT-WEAR                                 E78824
STS Interpreting                           VS0000006255
Stuart Glass Company                       E15984
Stucco & Masonry LLC                       VS0000039157
Student Athletic Protection, Inc.          E29190
Studio 95 Design LLC                       VS0000029584
Studio Center Total Production             E5469
Studio Ink Gifts Richmond                  VS0000050040
Studio1936, llc                            VS0000064098
STUDIO39                                   VS0000030940
Stuffy's                                   VS0000047553
Sturdivant's Custom Gourmet Catering Ser   E25881
Stutz Associates                           E1522
Style Interiors, Inc.                      VS0000048021
Style Line Company                         VS0000007419
Stylo Graphics Pvt Ltd                     VS0000044170
Stylon Body Shop Inc.                      E79627
Suburban Kitchens                          VS0000043389
SUBWAY                                     VS0000053321
Subway#25657                               VS0000033776
Success in Learning Math Center            VS0000005965
Successories COM LLC                       VS0000063690
Suffolk International Truck & Equipment    VS0000040236
Suffolk Lodging Partners, LLC              VS0000006833
Suffolk Machinery & Power Tool Supply Co   E32040
Sullivan Communications                    E1481
Sullivan's Office Supply                   VS0000030404
Summerhill Construction Company            E83376
Summit Manor                               VS0000007961
SUMMIT MARKETING                           E56894
summit supply corp. of co.                 VS0000064020
Sun Contracting & Developers, LLC          VS0000064590
Sun General Contracting                    VS0000028116
Sun Sew Vac                                VS0000062786
Sun Stoppers Window Tinting & Graphics     VS0000046970
Sun Transcription Service                  VS0000053614
Sunburst Companies                         VS0000011787
SunCoast Custom Programming & Web Design   E82802
Sundek of Washington                       VS0000025750
Sunesys of Virginia, Inc.                  E84381
SunGard AvantGard LLC                      E74573
SunGard Bi-Tech Inc.                       E55687
Sunguard Mid-Atlantic, LLC                 E5602
Sunny Electric L.L.C                       VS0000045971
Sunnyside Awning Company                   E54141
SUNRISE TRANSPORT LLC                      VS0000064712
Sunset Digital Communications, Inc.        E89200
Sunshine Cleaning LLC                      E86860
SUNSHINE COMPUTER                          VS0000044979
Sunshine Electric                          VS0000010969
SUNSHINE SOLUTIONS                         E84593
SunTrust Bank                              VS0000031387
super shoe #6                              E36652
SUPER TOURS,LLC.                           VS0000015981
Supercircuits                              E32633
SuperGlass Windshield Repair               E68903
Superior Auction Sales                     E1725
Superior Auto Paints                       VS0000023438
SUPERIOR CARPET CLEANING                   C19614
Superior Drapery Co                        VS0000048429
Superior Pavement Marking Co               VS0000036889
Superior Paving Corporation                E4627
Superior Refrigeration Service             E29076
SUPERIOR SALES COMPANY                     E1764
Superior Testing Services Inc              C22609
superkavea sales ltda                      VS0000046576
Supersaturated Environments, A Div. of R   VS0000005135
Super-Server                               E50560
Supersonic Sound                           E70555
Supply Chain Solutions                     E5545
Supply Specialties LLC                     E13920
Support Functions, Inc.                    VS0000037605
Supreme Cleaning Service                   VS0000040708
Supreme Computer Services                  VS0000035012
supreme finish                             VS0000063038
Supreme Graphics                           E60328
SuPro                                      VS0000057593
Sure Light Service Co.                     VS0000037464
Sureline Construction                      VS0000057702
SureTemps Staffing Services                VS0000018244
Surry Furniture & Hardware Co., Inc.       E65870
Surveillance Equipment Group Inc..         E35251
Survey Intelligence Research               VS0000064307
surveypeople corp                          VS0000062850
Survival Creations                         E59324
Susan Reid Luck                            VS0000053872
Suss MicroTec Inc.                         VS0000006103
Suter Printing                             E27149
Suthin Computer Company                    E68604
Sutter Instrument Company                  E81685
Sutton Clark Supply, Inc.                  E10606
Suzy Sunshine, LLC                         VS0000027574
SVT Installers                             VS0000058173
Swan Labs, Inc                             E54207
SWECO a business unit of MI-LLC            VS0000054139
Sweep Rite Sweeping Services Inc.          VS0000006221
Sweet Briar College - Financial Aid        VS0000064322
Swift Painting & Maintenance               VS0000059902
Swing-Frame Display, Inc.                  E93
Switchbacks Trail Design and Constructio   VS0000033582
Sydell Inc.                                E40829
Sylla, Inc                                 E2096
Sylvania Lighting Services Corporation     VS0000064014
Symbiosis International                    VS0000042172
Synaxis                                    VS0000064522
Syndicate Moving and Transport             VS0000028490
Synergy Broadcast Systems                  E45986
SYN-TECH SYSTEMS INC                       E68471
Syratec                                    E54068
Syska Hennessy Group, Inc.                 E81973
Sysnet Technology Solutions Inc            VS0000055525
System 4 USA of Washington DC.             VS0000050496
System Planning Corporation                E34532
Systems Maintenance Service                VS0000031888
SyTech                                     VS0000011772
T & A AUTO GLASS                           E82855
T & A AUTO, TRUCK & TRACTOR REPAIRS, LLC   E53237
T & C Painting                             VS0000050706
T & T Sporting Goods                       VS0000027408
T & W Enterprises                          E1821
T J Forsythe Enterprises, Inc.             E35979
T n'L BBQ                                  VS0000016805
T&D Enterprises                            VS0000050786
T&K Construction LLC                       VS0000063916
T&M Painting                               VS0000062336
T&T COMMERICAL SERVICES                    VS0000034158
T. W. Clark Local Pest Control             E80900
T.D.Watkins Landscape Services             VS0000058418
T.L. Wilkins Tree Service, Inc.            VS0000004545
T.M.T. Machinery Sales Inc.                VS0000048379
T3 Consultants and Technical Services      VS0000052430
T3 Design, P.C.                            VS0000008810
TABB Designs                               VS0000022486
TABB T's                                   VS0000020327
Tablesports Billiard and Dart Supply       VS0000026165
TAC Worldwide Companies                    E40039
TachLock Group                             VS0000063203
Tactical Security Training Group L.L.C     VS0000032432
Tactical Tree Service                      VS0000059138
Tadjer Cohen Edelson Associates, Inc.      VS0000049977
TAI Audio                                  VS0000061809
Tailored Maid Services                     VS0000030027
Takashima Studio                           VS0000064246
Take It Away                               VC0000107760
talas                                      E52928
TalentQuest                                VS0000045909
Talk2Rep, Inc.                             E19693
Tami Lenhoff                               VS0000064586
Tammy D. McClinton                         E2491
Tanen and Company                          E41764
Tanglewood Research, Inc.                  E9482
Tanglewool Leather & Upholstry             E75786
TapeOnline.com                             VS0000011844
Target Publishing Company                  VS0000045574
Tastings of Charlottesville                E63794
Tavares Concrete Company,Inc.              E23842
Tax Prep & Financials                      VS0000061661
Taylor & Francis Group, LLC                E34260
Taylor Auto Supply                         VS0000008709
TAYLOR FREEZER CO OF VA                    E63286
Taylor Printing & Office Supply            VS0000032960
Taylor's Do-it Center                 E22524
TBL Services/Too Busy Life Services   VS0000030398
T-Body Promotions                     E75835
TC Communications, Inc.               E67345
TCB Associates                        E2480
TCC Software Solutions                VS0000048749
TCM Construction, LLC                 E76333
TCM,Inc                               E79359
TCP                                   E2673
TCS Computer, Inc.                    E14171
TCS TRANSLATIONS                      VS0000063985
TD Bank NA                            E87763
TDS Telecom                           E2973
Teachers College Press                VS0000001681
Team #1 Contractors                   VS0000058366
Team Henry Enterprises LLC            VS0000020517
Team Industrial Services, Inc.        E71034
TeamLogic IT of Midlothian            VS0000039016
TeamSports Unlimited LLC              VS0000007253
Tec Taco L.L.C.                       VS0000027142
Tech City                             E41349
Tech of Hampton Roads, LLC            VS0000064552
Tech Optics International             C1431
Tech Source Consulting                E2032
Tech Team Solutions, LLC              E9246
TECH/WOOD                             VS0000037462
TECHDEPOT                             C1133
Techead                               E2202
TechLaw, Inc.                         E84973
Techmark Security Integration, Inc.   VS0000022487
Technical Recruiting Solutions        VS0000018757
Technical Traffic Services, LLC       VS0000062459
Techno Basics                         E34249
Technological Arts, Inc.              VS0000061775
Technology Integration Group          E76108
Technology Integration Group          E5945
Technology Net                        VS0000008079
Techno-Wood Service                   VS0000040217
TechStar Industries                   E86121
TECHWISE                              P452
TED BRITT FORD                        E66109
TED RUSSELL FORD                      VS0000042087
Teens On The Go                       VS0000064309
Tee's Music House                     E13701
TekCenter                             VS0000030699
Teknimedia Corporation                E35626
TelCon                                E59272
TELECO                                C16661
Teledyne Benthos, Inc.                VS0000000780
Teledyne Instruments                       E22589
Telephonics Corporation                    VS0000041603
TeleSage, Inc.                             E62265
Telesat                                    VS0000044834
Tele-Works, Inc.                           E33342
Tellus Consulting                          E13706
Telmark Yellow Pages                       E1000
Telnet Networks Inc                        VS0000050870
Telos Systems                              E85394
Tempest Telecom Solutions, LLC             VS0000038730
Temple Image                               E81461
Temporary Laboratory Services              VS0000000590
Temp-Rite Service Co., Inc.                E31240
Tempus Consulting, Inc.                    VS0000031928
Temsco, inc                                VS0000044929
Tents & Things                             VS0000048034
Tentsmiths                                 E29129
Tequipment.NET                             E80973
TERACAI Corporation                        VS0000060300
Terra Concepts, P.C.                       VS0000038631
Terra Firma Marketing                      VS0000009725
Terra Technologies & Solutions, LLC        VS0000061713
Terry's Auto Service                       E54143
TES TECHNICAL CONSULTING                   VS0000039813
TesCom                                     VS0000036862
Test Equipment Connection Corporation      E81862
testprep videos                            E44953
Tests for Higher Standards                 E52126
Tetra Tech EC Inc.                         VS0000051373
Tex-Mex Construction, Inc                  VS0000029316
TexStarSolutions,LLC                       VS0000045472
TFI Healthcare                             VS0000010346
TFZ Associates, LLC                        E73104
TG & FG Trucking                           VS0000023552
Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield              VS0000016554
That Special Touch Cleaning Services       VS0000045739
THC SELECT INC                             C24428
The 4 Kees, Inc.                           VS0000064342
The 4C's General Services Servicios Gene   VS0000029096
The American Bus Line, Inc.                VS0000009050
the anointed touch carpet & upholstery c   VS0000056539
The Apache Security Systems                VS0000018422
The Arsenal, Inc.                          E1831
The Auction Gallery, Inc.                  VS0000007991
The Audubon Shop, LLC                      VC0000122220
The AV Company                             VS0000064188
The Award Shop, Inc.                       VS0000002259
The B. Alexander Consulting Group LLC      VS0000046552
The Baker Company, Inc                     E48097
The Baltimore Auto Supply Company          VS0000040060
The Berkeley Hotel                         VS0000032306
The Best of Landscaping                    VS0000034526
The Bob Pike Group                         E84594
THE BOOKSOURCE INC                         E27596
The BOSS Group                             E74824
The Brown Exterminating Co. S.V.D.         VS0000039091
The Burke-Parsons-Bowlby Corporation       E23120
The Burrows Company                        VS0000021242
The BusBank                                VS0000031945
The Business Press                         E14470
The Buzz Factoree, LLC                     VS0000042068
The Camp Team                              E63103
The Carousel Banquet Room % Family Fun     VC0000056160
The Cart Man                               VS0000025982
The Catering Place                         E59792
The Cavalier Inn at the University         E37007
The Cawley Company                         E15116
The Center for Counseling and Community    VS0000056094
The Center for Legal Studies               E71185
The Central Virginian                      E39639
The Child & Family Wellness Center         E52428
The Christman Company                      VS0000064525
The Cleaning Force                         VS0000027521
The CNA Corporation                        VS0000019715
The Colonial Craftsman                     VS0000063298
The Company Wheels                         VS0000015336
The Corporate Connection, Ltd.             VS0000009468
The Country Club of Fairfax                E57002
The Covington Company                      VS0000064048
The Crash Center                           VC0000088720
THE CUTTING EDGE LAWN CARE SERVICE         E46873
The Cutting Edge of Virginia               E39523
The Dandro Group                           VS0000036898
The Data Entry Company of MD               VS0000034817
The Dove With The Glove                    E34714
The Eco Maid                               VS0000039577
The EI Group                               E57987
The Electric Mobility Corporation          E45713
The Electronic Mailbox dba Specialty Vid   E10368
The Engle Group                            VS0000006670
THE ENGLISH INN OF CHARLOTTESVILLE         VS0000010342
The English Pantry                         VS0000017665
The Event Company                          E82286
The Expungement Specialist                 VS0000020874
The Falcon King Company                    VS0000059061
The Family Library                         E79226
The Farmer's Daughters                     VC0000135280
The Farmhouse                              VS0000015214
The Flagship Group, Ltd.                   E74863
The Flat Rate Movers                       VS0000064370
The Framemaker                             VS0000003910
The Fredericksburg Press                   E7375
The Freelon Group                          VS0000005747
The French Touch, LLC                      VS0000019354
The Fuse Company                           VS0000041344
The Galax Smokehouse                       VS0000029086
The Gale Group                             VC0000072580
The Gallup Organization                    VS0000016971
The Game LLC                               E86752
The Gardener Walther                       VS0000028118
The Gardener's Gate                        VS0000005234
The Gatorade Company                       VS0000009623
The General Store                          VS0000040080
The George Washington Hotel                VS0000060339
The Glynn Group, Inc.                      E67388
The Golf Academy at Broad Run, LLC         E79961
THE GOLF CART PLACE INC.                   VS0000023388
The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company         VC0000039340
The Grass Chopper                          VS0000042198
THE GREAT EUCALYPTUS COMPANY INC. HEAD Q   VS0000060390
The Great Frame Up                         E63759
The guidance channel                       E38529
The Haas Group                             VS0000064024
The Halden Group                           E84262
THE HAMILTON GROUP                         VS0000062860
The Hampton Roads Convention Center        E77619
The Harbor Institute                       VS0000023646
The HD Group                               VS0000004918
The Hoop Group LLC                         VS0000038176
The Hotel Roanoke & Conference Center      E27813
The Humphries Press Inc.                   VS0000041930
THE IMPLEMENTATION GROUP, INC              VS0000064443
The Inventory Exchange                     E84947
The Invitation Destination                 VS0000038100
The Italian Gourmet                        E33376
The Jefferson Hotel                        E29402
THE KINGS DESIGN                           E44577
The K-Pro Company                          VS0000044888
The Lawn Guy                               VS0000047680
The Lawrence Group                         E37216
The Learning Advantage                     VS0000009697
The Leonard Resource Group, Inc.           VS0000011652
The Light House Home, LLC                  VS0000060676
The Lime Tree                              VS0000033365
The Line Up                                VS0000008253
The Lock Doctor                            E71892
The Maids Home Services                    VS0000017106
The Market                                VS0000045467
The Marva Group                           VS0000060092
The Master's Touch                        E8184
The McLaughlin Company                    E86761
The Media Hog                             VS0000058955
The MENTOR Network                        VS0000018665
The Military Family Network               E69061
The Millennium Group, Inc                 E79449
The National Conference Center            E39933
The New Leaf                              VS0000020603
The New Y-CAPP INC.                       E47160
The Nkisi Group                           E54203
The Nucco Construction Group LLC          VS0000064619
The Oak Group                             VS0000056885
THE OMA AGENCY                            VS0000059577
The OMEC Corporation                      E37641
THE original basket boutique              VS0000031031
The Original Chair Saque                  VS0000038337
The Overmountain Press                    VS0000012452
The Paper People                          VS0000025428
The Personal Chef                         VS0000012519
The Personal Touch                        VS0000042262
The Perspectives Group, Inc.              E19785
The Piano Place                           VS0000042245
The Pines Residential Treatment Center,   E9077
The Pines RTC                             E8995
The Polote Corporation                    VS0000030981
The Pool Guy                              VC0000088660
the practical goose                       E89058
The PRD Group                             E47378
The Princeton Review, Inc.                E1454
The Printer Works, Inc.                   VS0000013469
The Prophet Corp - Gopher Sport           E74969
The RBA Group, Inc.                       VS0000008038
The Reading Source                        E44406
The Resource Connection                   VS0000048387
The Resource King                         VS0000018812
The Resource Network                      E46635
The Richard Green Company                 VS0000007794
The Rose Lady                             VS0000001004
The RRG Group LLC                         VS0000035406
The Rugby Lounge                          E40548
The Sedona Group                          C7543
the servants                              VS0000026112
The Sign Shop                             VS0000061899
The Silly Sisters                         E13878
The Sound Guy Pro Audio & Video           VS0000037673
The Sports Photo Guy                      E86418
The Steritech Group, Inc                  E36610
The Supplies Guys                          E65105
The Supply Room Co                         VS0000064176
The Sykes Group                            E33229
The Synthesis Midi Workshop                VS0000005145
The Tasty Chef catering                    VS0000047819
The Taylor Group                           VS0000064523
THE TECHNICAL SERVICES GROUP, PLC          E604
The Tire Mart Inc.                         E54180
The TJB Group, Inc                         VS0000020969
The Tool Warehouse                         VS0000061591
the trac company                           VS0000050614
The Traffic Group, Inc.                    E5212
The Traffic Safety Store                   E52403
The Travel Pro                             E12638
The Trinity Group                          E7209
THE TROPHY CASE                            C17577
The Ultimate Craftsman                     VS0000063023
The UPS Store 6075                         VS0000056081
The Ventura Group, Inc.                    VS0000064290
The Virginia Diner, Inc                    VS0000002209
The Virginian Pilot                        E58758
The Wagmore                                VS0000029682
The Walk The Talk Company                  E44742
The Water Hole, Inc.                       VC0000105780
The Westin Virginia Beach Town Center      VS0000035459
The Whitlock Group                         C11779
the whole nine yards innovative landscap   VS0000056761
The Wireless Doctor                        E58665
The Word Group                             VS0000063776
The Worlds Technology, LLC                 VS0000028196
The Wright Touch                           VS0000023097
THE WRITING PRFESSIONALS                   VS0000020831
theflooringconnection                      VS0000004805
TheMarketingTeacher                        VS0000037675
THEO MOORE'S CARPET & UPHOLSTERY CLEANIN   VS0000018259
Thermal Spray and Machine Inc              VS0000031922
Thermeq Co.                                E85372
Thermo Fisher Scientific Asheville LLC     E26835
Thermo King Central Carolinas, LLC         E30397
Thermodynamic Technologies                 VS0000042882
Thermopatch                                E59942
Think Big                                  VS0000058881
Thinking Media                             E24850
ThinkNet Inc.                              VS0000045778
Third I Inc.                               VS0000031317
Thomas R Delamater                         E78705
Thomas S. Kim                              E69
Thomas Warren Enterprises, Inc             VS0000062094
Thompson Consulting Engineers              E51808
Thompson Tire                              E17569
Thomson Prometric                          E50686
THORNBURG SHELL                            VS0000022432
Thread Connections                         E341
Threadneedle Apparel                       E28969
Threads Connect Apparels                   VS0000062195
Three Li'l PIgs Barbeque                   VS0000029992
Three Rivers Forestry                      VS0000025226
THREE SONS EXCAVATING L.L.C                VS0000026233
Three Strikes Enterprises                  VS0000023014
Thrifty Office Furniture, Inc.             VS0000058808
Thruput LLC                                VS0000001912
Thunder Communications, Inc.               VS0000014608
TIBCO Software Inc                         E31829
TIC Express                                E78053
Tides Inn                                  VS0000047485
TIDEWATER AIR FILTER CO., INC.             C12674
Tidewater Cabinetry Services               VS0000033947
Tidewater Coach & Courier                  E56610
Tidewater Furniture Upholstery             VS0000059755
Tidewater Graphics & Signs                 E83155
Tidewater Growers                          VS0000043440
Tidewater Medical Supply Inc               E87682
Tidewater Productions Inc                  VS0000064509
Tidewater Roofing                          E60782
TIDEWATER TACTICAL                         VS0000063765
Tidewater Team Sports                      VC0000063540
TIDMORE FLAGS INC                          VS0000005438
Tierra Tours, LLC                          VS0000031337
TIH Divine Printing & Services             VS0000005826
TimberlaneTree Landscape Service LLC       VS0000031686
Time & Parking Controls                    E33039
Timeless Designs Landscaping               VS0000060980
TimeScope                                  E47460
Times-Shamrock/Progress-Index              E64405
Timmey's Handyman Service                  VS0000039484
Tim's Lawn Care                            VS0000022402
Tinius Olsen Testing Machine Company, In   E46193
Tinstal Systems                            VS0000042220
Tint King                                  E5622
TISCOR A Division of Brady Worldwide In    VS0000004996
Titan Virginia Ready Mix                   E27332
TJ Westlake, LLC                           VS0000064694
TJL Environmental Health Consultants, In   E61774
TL Landscaping                             VS0000043515
TLB Enterprises                            VS0000054429
TLC Works, Inc                             VS0000029570
tlj pressure washing                       VS0000043448
TLT Cleaning Services                      VS0000014094
TM Floyd & Co                         E1086
TM/R Engineering                      VS0000019926
TMG Client Solutions                  VS0000033478
TMG International                     VS0000059531
TMH Professional Cleaning Services    VS0000023684
TML Business Solutions                VS0000031389
TMMSI                                 VS0000006467
T-Mobile                              E9196
TMS SOUTH, INC.                       P112
TNB Language Service                  E81661
TNB Services                          E55469
TNT AUTO TRANSPORT                    VS0000042507
TNT Graphics                          VS0000017019
TO GO'S CATERING                      VS0000017817
Toad Run Farms                        E10
Toano PC Clinic                       VS0000023396
Tobacco Basket                        E32926
TobinPhoto.com                        VS0000042855
Today's Classroom Gov, LLC            VS0000058938
Token Consulting Services, LLC.       VS0000051830
Toland Home and Garden                VS0000029927
Tom Kirkland Opticians, Inc.          E43755
Tom Snyder Productions                E89491
Tommy's Welding & Fabrication         VC0000141500
Tompkins Builders, Inc.               E79229
Tom's Lawn Care                       VS0000004480
Tom's Meats' & Produce                VS0000003540
Tomy Tech USA, Inc.                   VS0000064289
Tones Painting Co                     VS0000054711
Toni A. Eason                         E29579
Tony's Auto & Truck Repair            VS0000001195
Tony's Floor Care Services            VS0000016609
TOP BRAND INC                         E39275
top cat mobile pressure washing llc   VS0000016644
Top City Inc                          VS0000028394
Top Gun Painting and Powerwashing     VS0000059885
Top Management Assistance             E26516
Top Notch Carpets LLC                 VS0000030657
Top Notch Cleaning Services           VS0000026003
TOP NOTCH JANITORIAL SERVICES         E50098
Top of Mind Promotions, LLC           VS0000010577
Top Solutions                         E71072
Topline Advertising                   E66946
TOP-NOTCH DETAILING                   VS0000039425
top-notch tree service                VS0000030840
TORC Technologies, LLC                VS0000008547
Torch's Mobile Welding                VS0000045443
Torrence Company                      E3916
Toshiba America Information Systems   E60486
Total Care Janitorial                      VS0000048346
Total Cleaning Services                    VS0000059277
Total Communications Systems and Solutio   E69638
Total Control Business Solutions           VS0000015704
Total Customer Care                        E45808
Total Environmnet LLC.                     VS0000062446
Total Lawn Care                            VS0000059711
Total Life Solutions                       VS0000037369
Total Networks                             E52508
Total Photography                          E59325
Total Products Company                     VC0000072960
Total Promotions                           E79388
Total Scapes                               VS0000035997
Total Security Products, Corp.             E5340
Total Site Solutions                       VS0000058080
totalawarness security systems             VS0000029078
Totuskey Auto Repair                       E30359
Touch Screens Inc.                         E87430
Tough Traveler Ltd.                        VC0000129140
Tourguide, Ltd.                            E63210
Town and Country Veterinary Hospital       VS0000041752
Town Center Hospitality                    E89878
TownePlace Suites                          E150
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Fredericks   VS0000047163
Town-n-Country Cleaners, LLC               VS0000057925
TowTrans Inc.                              E41101
TP DESIGN & PROMOTIONS                     VS0000035950
TQ3Navigant Collegiate and Sports Travel   E82139
Tracker Marine Boat Center                 E53844
TRACSYSTEMS, INC.                          VS0000006334
TRACTORHILL EQUIPMENT LLC.                 E45749
Tractors Plus Outdoor Power                VS0000026735
Tracy's Studio in the Woods Gallery        VS0000032574
Trademark Building Company                 VS0000055206
Tradeshowdirect                            VS0000053799
Tradesmen Builders Group                   E53999
TRADEWINDS TRADING CO INC                  VS0000049683
Traditional Screenprinting & Monogrammin   E56233
Traffic Display Monitoring                 E4493
Trailblazer Mobile Notary Services         VS0000048001
TRAIL-EZE TRAILERS                         C9197
trainers warehouse                         E56897
Training & Technical Support Solutions T   VS0000005606
Training Camp                              VS0000032102
Training Wheels                            E86189
Training-Pants                             E62167
TrainNow.NET                               VS0000064633
TRAJANSTUDIO LLC                           VS0000051692
Trajen Systems                             E85895
Tramble's Music, Inc.                      VC0000098180
Tranmmell Hotel Investments LLC            VS0000017611
Trans Verse Inc                            VS0000036988
Transcat Inc.                              E83671
Transcon Aviation LLC                      VS0000043423
TransCore, LP                              E3647
Transcription by Nina                      VS0000004416
Transdyn, Inc.                             E75959
Transdyne Transcription Service            VS0000008254
Transformations by Wieland, Inc            VS0000039099
Transit and Level Clinic, Inc.             VS0000053001
Translogistix                              VS0000025652
Transnetyx, Inc                            VS0000063883
Transoft Solutions Inc.                    E44928
Transportation Mangement Serives           VS0000031694
Travel Beavers Inc                         E38339
TRC-Garrow                                 E76820
Tree Care                                  E40066
Tree Landscaping                           VS0000033647
TREE LODGE FARM                            VS0000019876
Treffer Appraisal Group                    VS0000024395
TREK Diagnostic Systems Inc.               E54080
Tri - City Marking and Sealing             VS0000061980
tri city renovations                       VS0000056744
Tri County Contractors, LLC                VS0000024251
TRI DIM FILTER CORP                        C10370
Tri State Dental Supplies & Equipment      VS0000020940
Tri State Envelope Corporation             E45006
TRI STATE LIME & STONE INC                 E27151
TRIADD SOFTWARE CORP.                      E6039
Triangle Rent A Car, Inc                   E87580
TRI-BORO SHELVING AND PARTITION CORP.      C1336
Tri-C Club Supply, Inc.                    VC0000131720
TriChem Chemical Supply                    E1588
TRI-CHEM CORPORATION                       E44798
Tri-City Restoration                       VC0000102120
Tri-City Tile                              VS0000018066
TriDigital Horizons                        VS0000060058
Tridon Industries, Inc.                    VS0000041622
Tri-Form Poly Inc.                         VS0000057322
Tri-Lift VA, LLC                           VS0000064380
Trilogy Technical Services                 VS0000035207
Trim                                       VS0000003256
Trimble Company/Overhead Door of Johnson   E65603
TriMedia                                   C4298
Trinity Biotech                            E55418
TRINITY PROFESSIONAL FLOORS                VS0000054535
Trinity USA Contracting                    VS0000064208
Trinity3Services                           VS0000016423
Tri-Phase Electric LLC                     VS0000032461
Triple C Consulting                        VS0000005752
Triple C Consulting                        E34459
Triple H Contracting, Inc.                 VS0000064065
Triple L. Trucking                         P406
Triple R Construction Co., Inc             VS0000030233
Triple R Welding & Repair Service          VS0000053090
Tripp Lite                                 VS0000035240
TriStar Litho                              VS0000063789
Tri-State Cleaning Service                 VS0000029422
Tri-State Complete Chemical & Paper, Inc   VS0000043146
Tri-State Drilling, LLC                    VS0000064043
TRITECH COMMUNICATIONS                     VS0000036807
Triumvirate Environmental Baltimore LLC    VS0000057813
TRM Sport Services                         E83924
TRMI Systems Integration                   VS0000045239
Trojan Beauty & Barber College             VC0000146960
Trophy Mart                                E25612
Trophy Shop                                E72886
Trophy World, Inc                          E26881
Tropic Craft Inc.                          E12839
tropical plant maintenance                 E74579
TRS Containers                             E20044
Truck Service of Virginia, Inc.            E66832
TruClean                                   VS0000062463
TruCut Fabricators                         VS0000030774
TruDestiny Services                        VS0000001456
TRUE creative services                     VS0000043733
True North Logic                           VS0000009292
Trugreen                                   VS0000059993
TruGreen-ChemLawn                          VS0000047921
TruGreen-ChemLawn                          VS0000026137
TruGreen-ChemLawn                          E63038
TruGreen-ChemLawn                          E42395
TruGreen-ChemLawn - Lorton                 E41150
Trusted Translations, Inc.                 VS0000022801
TRX, Inc.                                  VS0000046661
TRYBY ENERGY MINERALS & ENVIRONMENTAL CO   P370
Tryco Incorporated                         E18701
T''S Landscaping                           VS0000051767
TSC Distributing                           E64574
TSC Video & Photography Production         VS0000064316
TSI PROMOTIONALS, INC.                     E60950
Tsoi Kobus & Associates, Inc.              VS0000029781
TSP Software                               E83506
TSTATS SUPPLY INC                          VS0000064484
TSYSTEMS                                   C21506
TTE Laboratories, Inc.                     E64018
TTM Janitorial Services                    VS0000034732
Tucker's Funeral Home                      E14756
Tufnut Works                               E75257
Turbo Vacuum                               E87329
Turf and Garden Inc.                       E20709
Turf Master Lawn Service                   VS0000045791
Turf Service, Inc.                         VS0000011698
Turf Technologies                          E59829
Turner Marketing                           VS0000032289
Turner Strategic Technologies, LLC         VS0000064403
Turtle Rock Landscaping                    VS0000051672
TUSC                                       E89482
TUTOR ZONE                                 P332
TutorFind                                  E38219
TV Magic, Inc.                             VS0000038646
TVL Sofftware Inc.                         E2004
TWIN ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES                C16006
Twin Rivers Printing & Graphic Arts Inc    VS0000061937
TWIST RESTAURANT INC.                      E85821
Twist&Turn mfg                             E24628
Twisted Edge Promotions                    VS0000019407
Twisted Willows                            VS0000060156
Two Brother's Trucking Co.                 E89659
Two Sisters Market                         VS0000040153
ty automation,boiler control and valve r   E53486
Tymoff Moss Architects, Inc.               E27634
Type & Art                                 VS0000054008
TYPEWRITER REPAIRS                         VS0000043626
Tysons Service Corporation                 E630
Tysons Westpark, LC                        E22992
TYV Inc. dba. Stratas Painting             E82984
U. S. Health & Hygiene Service, Inc.       VS0000021869
U.S. Armor Corporation                     E80003
U.S. Foodservice, Inc./Virginia Beach Di   E491
U.S. Lawns of Gloucester, LLC.             VS0000059729
U.S. Lawns of Hampton Roads                VS0000023742
U.S. Medical Supply                        E56180
U.S. SUPPLY                                E44878
U.S. Xpress Inc.                           VS0000042440
UBC Precast                                VS0000053534
UBH Construction,Inc.                      VS0000038960
U-CAN-TRUST PEST&TERMITE SV.               VS0000057729
UCI - Virginia Incorporated Used in VA b   E49609
UCSoft                                     VS0000047653
UgPlay Cleaning Group                      VS0000055916
UIBS                                       VS0000039140
Ultimate Choice                            E31851
Ultimate Cuisine                           VS0000050433
Unaxis USA Inc.                            VS0000006192
Unbounded Solutions Inc.                   VS0000041417
UNCF Special Programs Corporation          VS0000059155
Under the Sea                              E15457
Underground Technology                     VS0000026013
Underpressure, INC                         E74997
UNEQ signs,airbrush&graphics               VS0000037015
Uniform Express                            VS0000040550
Uniformity Commercial Fabricare            VS0000017747
UNIGLOBE Travel World                      VS0000027633
Unilux Ltd.                                E9356
Union electronic Distributors              VS0000060434
Union Realty of Virginia                   VS0000064677
UNIPAK CORPORATION                         VS0000063770
Unique Auto Image                          VS0000023189
Unique Cleaning Services                   VS0000059929
UNIQUE ENTERPRISES                         E63
Unique International Recruiting Speciali   E23160
Unique Mid-Atlantic Distributors           VS0000049939
unique sales co                            E84551
Unique Specialty Advertising               E82704
Unique Tours                               VS0000031848
Uni-Select 629                             VS0000037688
Unistaff LLC                               E7367
Unitech Consulting, Inc.                   E57294
United American Security, LLC              VS0000063865
United Anesthesia                          VS0000042094
United Building Maintenance, Inc.          E61012
UNITED CARTAGE                             VS0000057351
United Concordia Companies Inc             E27311
United Fairfax Travel/American Express     E72066
united muffler                             E67260
United Silica Products, Inc.               E74727
UNITED SOUND PRODUCTIONS                   VS0000009767
United Sourcing                            VS0000034142
United Sprinkler Company, Inc.             E18627
United States Government Printing Office   VC0000055860
United States Tower Services, Ltd.         E13623
United Technologies LLC                    E38771
United Wreckers & Excavators, Inc.         VS0000063914
UnitedHealthcare of the Mid-Atlantic       E17116
Unitek Computer Stores                     VS0000018964
Universal Calibrations                     E58829
Universal Carpet Care                      VS0000038121
Universal Color Slide Company              E66346
UNIVERSAL CONTRACTORS                      VS0000054437
universal forestry services                E36016
Universal Light Source, Inc.               VS0000064420
University Car Care                        VS0000008876
UNIVERSITY LOFT COMPANY                    C7095
University Management Advisors             VS0000036134
University of Maryland                     VS0000013070
University Outpost Bookstore               E44449
University Plastering                      VC0000134340
University Research Foundation             VS0000013017
University Wafer                           E70341
Uniwear Uniforms                           VS0000032822
UNLIMITED CLEANING SERVICE                 VS0000030238
unlimited detailing                        VS0000051737
Unlimited Embroidery                       VS0000027800
Unlimited Excavating Inc.                  E8951
Unlimited Visions                          E5038
UNO CHICAGO GRILL                          VS0000052175
Unpack Rats                                VS0000010009
Up-Country Letters                         VS0000039733
Uprising Electrical LLC                    VS0000052062
Uprite Construction                        VS0000024345
UPS Mail Innovations                       E63662
UPS Store #6102                            VS0000064213
Upside Promotions & Design                 E48517
UpToDate                                   VS0000063896
UpTown Promotions                          E52606
Urban Services Systems Corporation         E86680
URETEK USA, Inc.                           E14921
URS Corporation                            E5196
US Business Connection                     VS0000039494
US Concrete Products                       VS0000004441
US Investigations Services Prof Svcs       C13719
US Markerboard                             VS0000003402
US Night Vision Corp                       VS0000063769
US Office Solutions                        VS0000058997
US21 Computers Inc.                        E75624
USA Backgrounds Inc.                       E34624
USA College Gear                           VS0000026456
USA Delivery Service, Inc                  VS0000013355
USA ENGRAVERS                              E44933
USA Patch Company                          E32132
USABluebook                                E30426
USECO                                      DE3920
Usedradio.com                              VS0000034974
USExploration Equipment Co.                VC0000037380
Ushio America                              VS0000002611
USI Consulting Group                       VS0000040462
Usinage pro-24                             VS0000064510
USIS Commercial Services Inc               VS0000008773
Utility Distributors Inc.                  E67667
Utility Solutions Inc.                     E73152
UTILITY SUPPLY GROUP INC.                  E5302
Utility Trailer Sales of Virginia, Divis   E9018
V L Snowden Trucking LLC                   VS0000016634
V T & RECOVERY                             VS0000003567
V.G. Reed & Sons Inc.                      E175
VA AQUA MASSAGE LLC                        VC0000134700
VA Exceed                                  VS0000063995
VA Hospitality and Travel Assoc            E5406
VA INDUSTRIES F/T BLIND                    C21574
VA Land Title and Escrow                   VS0000041307
VA Lawn Pros                               VS0000042889
VA Metal Frabrications                     VS0000058348
VA Paving                                  VS0000016012
VA POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE AND STATE UNIV    C21702
VA Probation Treatment Options, Inc.       E1699
VA, MATEM TRUCKING LLC                     VS0000027922
Va. Gun & Sports                           E79217
Vacuum Atmospheres Company                 VS0000044424
Vacuums Unlimited                          E61423
Vagabond Tours NY                          VS0000054064
VA-KY COMMUNICATIONS                       C16940
Valcourt Building Services                 E44044
Validas INC                                VS0000041272
Validis Resources                          E61495
Valk Manufacturing Company                 E12001
Valley Animal Removal and Prevention/Kei   VS0000054668
Valley Arts Publishing                     VS0000016764
Valley Associates for Independent Living   E46819
Valley Automation, Inc.                    VS0000036331
Valley Boiler, Inc.                        E9081
Valley Business Machines                   E58684
Valley Craft, Inc.                         VS0000039030
Valley Drilling Corp. of VA                E7915
Valley Electronics Service                 E5002
Valley Farming, LLC                        VS0000057854
Valley Grounds, Inc.                       VS0000040152
Valley Land Hardware/Convenience Store     VC0000069680
Valley Outside Services, LLC               E57568
Valley Pressure Washing LLC                VS0000047033
Valley Roofing                             VS0000025748
Valley Small Engine Service                E56001
Valley Southern Title Ltd.                 E86846
VALLEY SUPPLY & EQUIPMENT                  E19267
Valley Terra Services LLC                  VS0000034936
Valley View Golf Carts                     VS0000002495
Valley Views                               VS0000013100
ValueBiz                                   VS0000057725
Valuetronics International                 VS0000064680
Valve Automation Center                    E79520
Van Dorn Barber Shop                       VS0000055683
Van Dyke Supply Co. Inc.                   VS0000019528
Van Lawn Service                           VS0000036906
Van Tech Industries, LLC                   VS0000061909
Vandamere Press                            VS0000018490
Vanguard Cleaning Systems of Hampton Roa   VS0000007496
Van's Auto Sales                           E68679
Vans Printing Services                     VS0000035033
Vantage Technologies System Integration    E34127
Varsity Athletic Apparel                   E77373
Varsity Landscaping and Grounds, LLC       VS0000042728
Vary Clean Services                        VS0000049859
VASFAA                                     VS0000038260
Vaughan's Car Care, Inc.                   VS0000028501
Vaught Septic Service                      E23355
va-wsDesign Consulant                      E69372
VBR Excavation                             E88660
VBWebSites.net                             VS0000026633
VCM                                        E80858
VCU Alumni Association                     E68702
VDA                                        VS0000034635
VE Associates                              VS0000064603
VEBERSOFT INTERACTIVE INC                  C21456
Vectec                                     VS0000059905
Vector Aerospace Helicopter Services Inc   E76314
Vedere Consulting LLC                      E59157
VELOCITY CUSTOM BUILDING, LLC.             VS0000050910
Vel-Paint, Inc                             VS0000024789
Velsoft Interactive Inc                    E21471
Ventura Educational Systems                VS0000019242
Venture Concepts                           VS0000047737
Venture Tours, Inc                         E35318
Veolia ES Technical Solutions LLC          VS0000007614
Veolia ES Technical Solutions LLC          VS0000010752
VERDANT SERVICES                           VS0000029907
Verde, LLC                                 VS0000064040
Vericom Technologies                       E74008
VeritSol Corporation                       E2459
Verizon Wireless Messaging Services        E57488
Ver-Mac Inc.                               E4492
Verner Johnson, Inc.                       VS0000033154
Vernon Systems Limited                     E62135
Versa Tables, Inc.                         VS0000028641
Vess Excavating, Ltd                       E35448
Vess Trading Co.                           VS0000043742
Vest's Sales And Service, Inc.             VS0000015657
Veteran Shoes                              E21702
Veterans Government Solutions LLC          VS0000041309
Veterans of Virginia Research Company      VS0000063963
Vetlab Supply.                             E79372
VFP, Inc.                                  E84100
VHI Transport                              VS0000023930
Viana Lawn Care                            VS0000027601
ViaNovus, Inc.                             VS0000019599
Vibes Technologies, dba Black Box Resale   E62081
Vibrant Technologies, Inc.                 E5742
VICOM                                      E5817
Vic's Signs & Engraving                    E53113
Victoria Transcultural Clinical Center     VC0000070400
victory coachways                          VS0000025794
Victory Trophies and Gifts                 VS0000060122
VIDEO 2000                                 E33430
Video Labs                                 VS0000064643
Video Solutions                            E66862
Video Source Solutions                     VS0000064692
VIDEOARTIS PRODUCTIONS                     VS0000063798
VideoGenesis                               E81165
Vide-O-Go                                  E74495
VIEW Engineering                           VS0000028890
Viking Metal Cabinet Co Inc                E29704
Village Auto Center, inc.                  E30910
Village Feed Home & Garden                 E41342
Village Frameworks & Gallery               VC0000071820
Village Garden Center & Landscape Servic   E31248
Vilma Brielmaier                           VS0000057031
VINEGAR HILL ADVERTISING SPECIALTIES       C14671
Vinita Flag & Apron Co.                    E64176
Virgil's Mufflers                          VS0000011076
Virginia Aardvark                          VS0000001655
Virginia Air Distributors Inc              VS0000005578
Virginia Ambulance Service, Inc.           VC0000108580
Virginia Association of Community Rehabi   E88035
Virginia Auto Body, Inc.                   E54229
VIRGINIA AUTO GLASS                        E58090
Virginia Auto Group Inc                    VS0000047640
Virginia Automotive Systems, Inc           VS0000058224
Virginia Beach Saltwater                   VS0000064331
Virginia Biomedical Services               VS0000031601
Virginia Book Company                      VS0000019539
Virginia Broadcast Solutions, Inc          E16939
Virginia Business Systems                  E4421
Virginia Child Care Resource & Referral    VS0000043236
VIRGINIA CLEANING CONTRACTOR               VS0000019296
Virginia Commonwealth Contractors Incorp   VS0000055047
VIRGINIA CONSTRUCTION                      VS0000064023
VIRGINIA CORRECTIONAL ENTERPRISES          C21685
Virginia Electrical Services               E79038
Virginia Energy Project                    VS0000040935
VIRGINIA FASTENERS                         C14987
Virginia Floorcrafters Inc                 VS0000046905
Virginia Flooring Company                  VS0000058171
Virginia Fluid Power Company               E49120
Virginia Forest Service                    VS0000020047
virginia gang investigators association    E80600
Virginia Glass Company                     E35659
Virginia Green Lawn Care                   E55098
Virginia Health Care Waste Transportatio   E8561
Virginia Home Based Counseling, P.C.       E25247
Virginia Industrial Medicine               E10066
Virginia Information Technologies Agency   E51662
Virginia Infrastructure                    VS0000008309
Virginia Institute of Forensic Science a   E36371
Virginia Landscapers L.L.C.                VS0000001872
Virginia Leadership Training Center        VS0000064019
Virginia Line-X                            VS0000034288
Virginia Logos, Inc.                       E29803
Virginia Machine                           VS0000054184
Virginia Maryland Tree                     E13048
Virginia Mountain Pest Control, Inc.       E31411
Virginia Office Supply of No.Va.,Inc.      E22335
Virginia Outdoor Advertising Association   VS0000064260
Virginia Pharmacy                          VS0000064426
Virginia Premiere Paint contractors        VS0000051408
Virginia Printing & Signs                  VS0000004869
Virginia Professional Transcription Svs    VS0000032565
Virginia Promotional Products & Sportswe   VS0000048863
Virginia Propane                           VC0000070520
Virginia Roots                             VS0000050264
Virginia Scuba Inc                         E60491
Virginia Solar Tinting                     VS0000010479
Virginia Stage Company                     VS0000035221
Virginia steam cleaning                    E87236
Virginia Stormwater and Retention Servic   VS0000052334
Virginia Textbook Exchange                 VS0000045322
Virginia Web App, LLC                      VS0000032579
virginiahomeremodelingcompany              VS0000022446
VirgniaCAN                                 VS0000035036
virotech                                   VS0000029871
VIRTEXCO Corporation                       E67796
VIRTUAL CONCEPTS GROUP UNLIMITED           VS0000048228
Virtual Realities Inc                      VS0000022478
Virtual Vision Technologies                E61640
Virtually Assist U                         VS0000042445
Virtus Consulting Group, Inc.              VS0000031339
Virtus Security                            VS0000048211
Visense Inc.                               VS0000063893
Vision 2000                                VS0000032876
Vision Appraisal Technology                VS0000041205
Vision Business Products                   E10030
Vision Creative                            VS0000019924
Vision One Consulting Services             E44649
Vision Security Solutions LLC              VS0000021052
VISION SIGN, INC                           VS0000049618
VISION SUPPORT                             VS0000034612
Vision Technology                          E48785
Vision Technology Company                  E43487
Vision Technology Inc                      E49829
Visions Innovated Products, Inc. mfg. of   E58722
Visions of the Past                        E79845
VISIONS OF VIDEO                           C27006
VISSCO JANITORIAL & PAPER SUPPLY CO.       E11659
VISTA LANDSCAPES                           VS0000027490
VISTA Staffing Solutions                   VS0000015218
Visual Impressions                         E4276
Visual Soulutions Henrico                  VS0000053612
Visually Speaking                          E41446
Vital Solutions                            VS0000007204
Vito's Woodworknig                         VS0000053467
VIVIANAS TRANSLATING SERVICE               VS0000013334
Vivid Learning Systems                     VS0000020750
VJ Associates of New Jersey Inc            VS0000064640
vms virginia maintenance supply            E72983
VNJ Janitorial, Inc                        VS0000001039
Vocus, Inc                                 E67681
Voila' Events Made Simple                  VS0000032981
Voler Team Apparel                         E68987
Volney Building Supply                     VC0000071020
Volvo and GMC Truck Centr of Carolina      E11528
Volvo Rents                                VS0000025857
Volvo Rents Construction Equipment         VS0000016046
Volvo Rents Construction Equipment         VS0000020412
Vomela Specialty Company                   VS0000046974
Von der haus Gill German Shepherds Inc.    E74555
VonArt Productions                         VS0000031496
VORG Electronics                           E58942
VRB Photgraphy                             VS0000023554
VS Visual Statement Inc                    VS0000007389
VSD, LLC                                   E74329
V-SQUAD MANAGEMENT CO.                     VS0000031465
VStarz Corp                                VS0000009766
VT Corporate Research Center, Inc.         E68979
VT Griffin                                 E82895
Vulcan Construction Materials - Cntrl VA   VC0000041680
Vulcan Construction Materials - East VA    E26678
Vulcan Construction Materials - Kprt TN    E25172
Vulcan Construction Materials - North VA   E26666
Vulcan Construction Materials - South VA   E26694
Vulcan Materials Company                   E16131
W & W Landscaping Service Ltd.             E79393
W and B Enterprises, Inc.                  VS0000040084
W C S of Charlottesville LLC               VS0000063081
W I Trailer Rentals                        VS0000047279
W T BROWNLEY COMPANY                       E33042
W&H Systems                                E58460
W&O Supply                                 VS0000060278
W&P Solutions Corp                         VS0000064430
W. A. Stratton Construction Co., Inc.      E83530
W.A.V.E. - World of Anti Vibration Engin   VS0000051658
W.E.B. Designs                             VC0000141920
W.L. Black & Associates                    E42101
W.M.Schlosser Co. Inc.                     E53229
W.S. Vacuum Service                        VS0000052533
W.W. Truitt Pure Water Company             VS0000015371
W3 Marine                                  E37429
W3R Consultants                            VS0000013310
WAC INC                                    E75035
Wade's Tractor & Equipment                 VC0000057400
Walden Security                            VS0000057297
Walker Sand & Stone, Inc.                  E8901
Walker's Carpets & Interiors               C15074
Walkers Creek                              VS0000046436
Walks Beside Coaching & Consulting         VS0000063694
Wallworks                                  VS0000014359
wals studios                               VS0000042864
Walters Office Products                    VS0000028439
Walters Outdoor Power Equipment            E26316
Walts Tree & Stump Removal LLC             E69799
Wanda's Custom Craft's                     VS0000019265
Ward Enterprise Solutions                  VS0000039324
Warren, Inc.                               VS0000035942
Warsaw Glass Inc                           E68134
Warsaw Plants, LLC                         VS0000033247
Warsaw Small Engines                       E66176
Washington Chinese News                    E69680
Washington Group Sales, Inc.               VS0000003129
Washington Janitorial Services, LLC        VC0000134480
Washington Overhead Door, Inc.             E30584
WASHINGTON PROFESSIONAL SYSTEMS            C10301
Washington Rapid Transcription Service     VS0000063032
Washington Suites Alexandria               E38698
Wassenaar DesignGroup                      VS0000032636
Waste Management of Shenandoah Valley      E3279
Watch And Pen, LLC                         VS0000001339
Water and Health Inc. peninsula            E4352
Water Guard                                VS0000050041
Water Structures Unlimited                 E17553
Water Technology and Controls, Inc.        E2542
Waterford                                  VS0000039679
Waterford Printing, Inc.                   E74048
Water's Edge Construction                  E54338
watershed                                  E84751
waterworks car wash                        VS0000007843
Watkin Septic Service                      E22088
Watkins Information Technology Group, LL   VS0000007981
Watts Auto Service                         VS0000023939
Waverly Farm                               VS0000042336
WAYNE ENTERPRISES                          VS0000054855
Wayne Produce farm                         VS0000063266
Wayne's Auto Glass                         VS0000013239
Wayne's Lawn Care                          VS0000044303
waynesboro landscape service               E76529
WCB Fourth Enterprises LLC                 VS0000057522
WCD Metro LLC                              VS0000003119
WCM Hauling                                VS0000024554
WDS Data Processing                        E86902
WealthEngine.com                           E40096
WeatherBug                                 VS0000035616
Weatherproofing Technologies, Incorporat   E11687
Web Endurance                              VS0000060610
WEB Equipment                              VS0000036583
Web Office Support                         E4896
Web Weaving & Consulting                   E38540
WebAssign                                  E63212
Webb Electronics                           VS0000005756
Websmith Group                             VS0000015938
WebStar IT, Inc.                           VS0000056589
WeDoGifts.Biz                              VS0000059233
Weeping Heart Trade Company                E84481
Weldco-Beales MFG                          VS0000056869
Welding Processes & Mechanical, Inc.       VS0000064480
Wellness Solutions, Inc                    E21488
WELLS CARGO COG                            VS0000047423
WES FLAGS                                  VS0000035793
WESPEN Audio Visual Company                E11907
WESR AM/FM                                 VS0000052403
West Central Signs, Inc. DBA SIGNSTAR      VS0000064572
West Coast Eco-Fiber Systems               VS0000052369
West end piano rebuilding                  VS0000061181
West End Trailer Sales, LLC                VS0000059127
Westchester Sewing Machine Co.             E64655
Western Engravers Supply, Inc dba Vision   VS0000005541
Western Express                            VS0000056960
Western Industries                         E30331
Western Pest Services                      E44091
Westgate Chapel                            VS0000003432
westlake turf & irrigation                 VS0000063380
Westmoreland Research                      VS0000018505
Westover Plumbing & Indurstrial Supply I   VS0000057062
Wet Dog Glass, LLC                         VS0000000189
WET Labs, Inc.                             E70553
WFB Cleaning Solutions                     VS0000012193
WFF Facility Services                      E50582
WG LESEMANN & ASSOCIATES, INC              VS0000036024
Whaley's Bradford Ltd                      E47522
Whatever Media                             VS0000040483
Whippersnappers Photography                E41607
Whisper Ridge Behavioral Health System     E61424
Whispering Pines Welding and Iron Works    VS0000053982
White Glove Cleaners                       VS0000031759
White House Florist & More                 E39123
White Spider Design, Inc.                  VS0000064149
white thorne studio                        E33996
White's International Trucks               E68279
Whitney, Bradley, & Brown, Inc.            VS0000034647
Whole-Life Organizing                      VS0000000676
Wideband Technologies, LLC                 VS0000040352
WIENER, Plein & Baus, Ltd.                 E46714
Wilbrook                                   VS0000061938
Wild & Natural                             VS0000011364
Wilder Mechanical Corp                     E43684
Wilderness Pest Control                    VS0000034322
Wildfire                                   E2101
wildflour cafe & catering                  E45342
Wildflour Caterers                         VS0000022789
Wildland Warehouse                         VC0000141800
Wildlands Engineering, Inc.                VS0000036214
Wildlife Supply Company                    E74648
Wiley & Wilson                             E88114
Wiley & Wilson                             E88117
Wiley & Wilson Inc                         E28544
Wiley Subscription Services Inc.           E62590
Wilkington Design                          VS0000043069
William F. Hawk Consulting, Inc. dba TEC   E49783
William McDonough Partners                 VS0000051622
WILLIAMS & ASSOCIATES                      P412
williams contracting inc                   VS0000028983
Williams Supply Inc                        VS0000021198
Williams Supply Inc                        VS0000021375
Williams Supply Inc                        VS0000022063
Williams Supply Inc                        E55938
Williamsburg Blinds                        VS0000064305
Williamsburg Concession Co.                VS0000040445
WILLIAMSBURG DODGE                         C16842
Williamson Greenhouses Inc.                E49553
Willmore Consulting Group                  E82144
WILLO PRODUCTS INC                         VS0000042451
Wilson Metals, LLC                         VS0000031112
Wilson Stoyanoff, PLC                      VS0000003753
Wilson Welding & Fabrication L.L.C.        VS0000064092
WILSON'S CARPET SERVICE, LLC               VS0000007906
winchester family signs                    VS0000011343
Winding Brook Services, LLC                VS0000015272
windora jaintoral and lawn care            E57419
WINDOW COVERING SOLUTIONS                  VS0000046172
Window Creations of VA                     E583
Window Depot USA of SWVA                   VS0000035384
Window Gang                                VS0000063800
Windshield Express                         VS0000038487
WINDSONG FORECASTS                         VS0000036115
Windsor Amoco Service Center               VS0000023900
Windy-Aire Inc.                            E68722
Wine Guy Enterprises, LLC                  VS0000022945
Wingate Inn Dulles Airport                 E5772
Wings Plus                                 VS0000064504
Winpower Inc.                              VS0000059758
Winslow Carpentry Inc.                     VS0000034591
WinWin Business Solutions                  E87296
WinWorld                                   E33152
WireCAD                                    VS0000052970
Wireless Communications                    VS0000010091
Wisdom In Networking                       VS0000050086
Wise Communications                        E77542
Wise Technical Innovations                 VS0000031508
Witch City Resources                       E46318
With Flair Tea Room                        E87213
Wm. D. Euille & Assoicates, Inc.           VS0000032385
Wm. H. Spell, LLC - Landscape Architectu   VS0000040790
WM.G.VIA SR.PAINTING CONTRACTING INC       E67786
Wmsbrg Grafix                              E65913
Wolf Creek Fabrication Services Inc.       VS0000050313
Wolf Creek Farm                            VS0000000865
Wolf Run Studio                            E8747
Womack Contractors                         VS0000026242
Wood Building & Remodeling,LLC             E89119
Wood Etc. Corp.                            E14341
Woodcraft                                  E67210
Woodlawn Construction Co., Inc.            VS0000004715
WOODLEY BUILDING MAINTENANCE               VS0000062471
Woodridge Resources                        VS0000041605
Woodrow Wilson Presidential Library Foun   E62260
WOODS AUTO PARTS INC                       VS0000052008
Wood's Excavating LLC                      VS0000049486
WOODWORKS                                  C14141
Woolpert, Inc.                             E26045
Word Media & Production                    VS0000050634
Worden-Shewell                             E85110
WordsRight                                 E74463
WordWork                                   E89870
Wordworks                                  VS0000023844
work duds                                  E62051
WorkflowOne                                E56312
WorkGroup Designs Inc.                     VS0000004928
Working Joyfully Consulting                VS0000022830
WorkNet Solutions                          VS0000005473
Workplace Woes - Roze Knows                VS0000028106
Works Progress Design                      VS0000029160
World Bus, Inc.                            E7038
World Class Athletic Surfaces. Inc.        E76504
World Class Construction Management, LLC   VS0000013493
World Domination Films                     VS0000064532
World of Tile                              VS0000049942
World Wide Trailer Leasing & Rental Co.    E40851
WorldGate Consulting LLC                   VS0000044843
WorldTek, LLC                              VS0000032131
Worldwide Technologies                     VS0000054367
WP Construction                            VS0000016344
WPL                                        VS0000015530
WPR Services                               VS0000032689
wpsantennas                                VS0000022107
wright equipment co.                       E289
Wrights Ready Mix                          VS0000009118
Wristbands Medtech U.S.A. Inc              VS0000029217
Write Well Media                           VS0000044308
Writers Supercenter LLC                    VS0000064595
WriteSpeakforSuccess                       E45129
WS Associates                              E89336
WSI                                        VS0000053540
WSIFUS                                     VS0000058697
WTS                                        VS0000046102
WVEC                                       VS0000064163
Wyatt Technology Corporation               E36030
WyteStone Suites of Fredericksburg         VS0000064190
WyteStone Suites of Potomac Mills          VS0000064157
Wythe Co. Animal Clinic                    VC0000071120
Wythe Court Reporting                      E36465
Wytheville Golf Club Inc.                  VS0000058190
Xactec                                     E38280
Xelera2                                    E56981
Xenogen Corporation                        E70611
Xenon Company                              E7639
Xetsa                                      VS0000032656
XMG Internet Marketing Group               VS0000011668
XP Services, LLC                           VS0000023843
X-RAY Market Research Services             VS0000008937
X-Rite, Incorporated                       VS0000011314
xstream steam                              VS0000051184
xwave New England Corp                     E43320
Y&R Group International                    E71660
ya hill auto parts inc.                    VS0000029306
YAM Lawn Service                           VS0000030858
Yardscapes & Gifts                         VS0000016161
Yargus Manufacturing, Inc.                 E28927
YARO SUPPLY COMPANY                        VS0000015561
Year Round Yard Care & Companies           E67070
Yellow Dog Marine Construction             VS0000047251
Yes We Can Maintenance Services LLC.       VS0000047928
YMCA of Greater Richmond                   E66078
York Awards                                E73928
york industries                            VS0000054091
York Telecom Corporation                   E18189
Yorktown Hardwood Floors                   VS0000053084
Youmans and Company Photography LLC        VS0000025601
Younglove Produce LLc                      VS0000024092
Your Safety Company                        E64145
Your Valley's Mobil Soda Blasting          VC0000110520
Your Voice                                 VS0000018205
Youth For Tomorrow-New Life Center, Inc.   E84249
Youth Hall Enterprises, LLC                E33858
Youth Quest Services                       VS0000030533
YPCS                                       E69817
YRCI                                       VS0000024450
Yvening Event Planning & Catering, LLC     VS0000055797
YW Design                                  VS0000040320
YWCA of Richmond                           E56289
Zack Wet Concrete Concepts                 VS0000040267
Zaes Consulting, LLC                       VS0000024927
ZAFA Communications                        VS0000006159
Zaida Communications                       E42030
Zaleski Snow Guards for Roofs, Inc.        VS0000064407
Zambezi Group, LLC                         VS0000054270
Zap Supply Inc.                            VS0000012677
ZCI Roofing Inc.                           VS0000054022
Zecurtek                                   E1410
Zee Medical, Inc.                          E38098
Zee Technologies                           E58899
Zeland Software, Inc.                      E88473
Zelletek, LLC                              VS0000061358
ZiaLogic                                   VS0000005206
Zion Productions                           VS0000003969
Zion Security,LLC                          VS0000063756
ZIP Code Download, LLC                     VS0000064101
ZIPrint                                    E68758
Zirkle Construction Inc.                   VS0000064594
Z-LOOK TRANSPORT L.L.C.        VS0000009499
ZMQ Disposal and Hauling       VS0000019191
Zoll Data Systems              E57839
ZoMax Technical Servcies LLC   VS0000034569

								
To top