Docstoc

tmp

Document Sample
tmp Powered By Docstoc
					S K Y W O R T H (G R O U P) C O M P A N Y L I M I T E D


MODEL ACTV-1422BR3S10

 Item        Part Number
      1   AP00-142200-11
      2   0404-090140-03
      3   0404-142201-03
      4   1002-142200-08
      5   1003-142200-01
      6   1005-219900-01
      7   1007-142200-01
      8   1008-142200-01
      9   1009-142200-01
     10   1010-202148-00
     11   1011-101298-00
     12   1012-142200-01
     13   1020-142200-01
     14   1207-814000-03
     15   1305-200020-00
     16   1305-280025-00
     17   1312-292800-03
     18   1320-212800-01
     19   1320-298200-05
     20   1901-008212-10
     21   1902-008218-10
     22   26BA-030100-N0
     23   26BA-035160-B0
     24   26BA-035200-B0
     25   26BA-040120-B0
     26   26BA-040200-B0
     27   26BM-030080-N0
     28   26HC-045300-H0
     29   26PA-030120-N0
     30   26WA-030120-N0
     31   26WA-035120-N0
     32   2801-031412-F0
     33   2801-062210-R0
     34   2801-062250-R0
     35   CM00-142214-10
     36   1001-142200-58
     37   HS08-S03718-00
     38   0404-035090-03
     39   0801-UM3AA0-01
     40   1014-HS0800-12
     41   1015-HS0800-02
     42   1016-HS0800-03
     43   1017-HS0800-01
     44   1137-HS0800-13
     45   1237-S03003-00
     46   26PA-023080-B0
     47   3560-010014-01
     48   3560-010015-01
     49   3560-010016-01
     50   MP00-3S1000-00
 51   1018-500218-00
 52   1019-29F100-01
 53   1019-400218-00
 54   1503-038218-00
 55   1505-018218-08
 56   1505-14NK00-01
 57   1505-212200-04
 58   1505-219900-02
 59   2401-000400-00
 60   2401-001100-00
 61   2402-000400-00
 62   26BA-030080-N0
 63   26BA-030100-N0
 64   26BM-030080-N0
 65   26BM-030100-N0
 66   27MH-M3050N-03
 67   2801-030810-F0
 68   2802-030508-M2
 69   OP00-141800-01
 70   1205-141800-02
 71   1504-028148-00
 72   26KH-030120-B0
 73   PP00-142200-15
 74   0601-142202-G7
 75   0602-090218-00
 76   0602-200218-00
 77   0602-201218-00
 78   0604-020219-00
 79   0765-142202-07
 80   0902-000080-01
 81   1320-821800-01
 82   1523-821800-01
 83   2001-010800-00
 84   3600-000001-01
 85   SD00-142100-02
 86   0100-000246-00
 87   0404-170180-03
 88   0415-055065-10
 89   0600-210218-00
 90   1320-821800-01
 91   3900-000535-00
 92   3900-000536-00
 93   3900-000537-00
 94   3900-000565-00
 95   SD00-142200-00
 96   0100-000099-00
 97   0100-000100-00
 98   0404-000024-00
 99   0415-000006-00
100   3900-000210-00
101   3900-000489-00
102   3900-000526-00
103   SD00-HS0809-00
104   0102-216000-00
105   0102-228259-00
106   0113-060059-00
107 0415-032075-10
108 1320-821800-01
O R T H (G R O U P) C O M P A N Y L I M I T E D                                     Ti


                   PAL/SECAM/BG/DK/NTSC/M/RCA JACK (3S10) (OVERSEAS)

                                                  Description                        Ls ECN
                   ALL MECHANICAL PARTS                                             MMN020239
                   POLYBAG 9" X 14" X 0.04 MM (PO) W/PE
                   POLYBAG (PEARL SPONGE) W/DIFFERENT LANGUAGE & RECYCLE MARK 32"   MMN020239
                   BACK CABINET - DARK GREY #DG001 (HIPS)
                   SPEAKER BRACKET
                   JACK PLATE BRACKET - BLACK (HIPS)
                   FRONT LENS - DARK RED
                   CONTROL KEY KNOB - METAL SILVER GREY #MSG001
                   POWER KNOB - MET.SILVER GREY
                   CABINET MTG. HOLDER - (HIPS)
                   POWER SWITCH HOLDER - BLACK (ABS)
                   LED HOLDER - 8MM
                   PCB SUPPORTER
                   INLAY (C) - TUNER FOR WORLDWIDE
                   TAPE LABEL 200 X 20 X 0.5mm
                   TAPE 280 X 25 X 0.3mm
                   RUBBER PAD (C)
                   ADHESIVED TAPE CUSHION 180 X 20 X 1 MM
                   ADHESIVED TAPE CUSHION 90 X 20 X 2 MM
                   POWER KNOB SPRING - DIA. 0.6 SPRING WIRE
                   GROUNDING WIRE SPRING - FOR KNITTING WIRE
                   BA 3 X 10
                   BA 3.5 X 16 (BLACK)
                   BA 3.5 X 20 (BLACK)
                   BA 4 X 12 (BLACK)
                   BA 4 X 20 (BLACK)
                   BM 3 X 8
                   HC 4.5 X 30
                   PA 3 X 12
                   WA 3 X 12
                   WA 3.5 X 12
                   FIBRE WASHER - DIA. 3 X 14 X 1.2 MM
                   RUBBER WASHER - DIA. 6 X 22 X 1 MM
                   RUBBER WASHER - DIA. 6 X 22 X 5 MM
                   CABINET COLOUR MATCH - METAL SILVER GREY #MSG001 (ENG) (3S10)
                   FRONT CABINET - METAL SILVER GREY #MSG001 ENG (3S10)
                   HANDSET - 37 KEYS FOR OVERSEAS NORMAL GREY (3S10)                MMN010173
                   POLYBAG 3.5" X 9" X 0.04 MM (PO) W/PE
                   BATTERY UM-3AA (DESAY)                                           MMN010173
                   TOP CABINET - NORMAL GREY #NG001 (ABS)
                   BOTTOM CABINET - NORMAL GREY #NG001 (ABS)
                   BATTERY DOOR - NORMAL GREY #NG001 (ABS)
                   INFRARED LENS - DARK RED (PC)
                   RUBBER KEYPAD 37 KEYS W/S ENG (S310)
                   INLAY (M) - 37 KEYS ENG (3S10)
                   PA 2.3 X 8 (BLACK)
                   BATTERY CONTACT "+"
                   BATTERY CONTACT "-"
                   BATTERY CONTACT "+" & "-"
                   MAIN PCB PARTS (3S10)                                            MMN020245
INSULATOR RING - DIA. 4.1 MM                                      MMN020049
WIRE HOLDER DIA. 10 MM                                            MMN020049
WIRE HOLDER                                                       MMN020049
FUSE HOLDER
HEAT SINK (9)
HEAT SINK (214) (3S10)                                            MMN020056
HEAT SINK (M4)                                                    MMN020180
HEAT SINK (75)
CABLE TIE - L = 4"                                                MMN020049
CABLE TIE - L = 11"                                               MMN020049
COLOUR TIE - L = 100 MM                                           MMN020049
BA 3 X 8                                                          MMN020227
BA 3 X 10                                                         MMN020227
BM 3 X 8                                                          MMN020245
BM 3 X 10                                                         MMN020245
M3 NUT                                                            MMN020227
FIBRE WASHER - DIA. 3 X 8 X 1 MM                                  MMN020227
M3 SPRING WASHER                                                  MMN020227
OTHER PARTS                                                       MNC990684
INLAY (B) - JACK PLATE/21 PINS SOCKET
BRACKET FOR 21 PINS SOCKET
KH 3 X 12 (BLACK)
PRINTING PARTS                                                    MMN020171
BACK LABEL "ERISSON" 1465 RUSSIA
X-RAY LABEL
QC PASSED LABEL (WHITE)                                           MMN020171
QC PASSED LABEL (GOLD)
SERIAL NO.LABEL
INSTRUCTION BOOKLET "ERISSON" (3S10) 1465 (HS08) RUSSIAN
NAME PLATE - ALUMINIUM "ERISSON"
ADHESIVED TAPE (TRANSPARENT) (50M/RL)                             MMN020137
STAPLE (SILVER)
ROD ANTENNA L=0.8 M
MATCHING X'FORMER 75-300 OHM
SKD CHASSIS PARTS - 8140,1418,1498,2199,2122,S14,1422,D21,21NI,   MMN020241
CARTON BOX L700 X W585 X H390
POLYBAG 17" X 18" X 0.04 MM (PO) W/PE
BUBBLE BAG 5.5" X 6.5"
CARTON NO. LABEL FOR SKD PACKING
ADHESIVED TAPE (TRANSPARENT) (50M/RL)                             MMN020139
CARTON SHEET L573 X W110
PAPER SHEET L688 X 573
CARTON SHEET L688 X 110
PACKING PAPER 50 X 55 CM                                          MMN020241
SKD FRONT & BACK CABINET PARTS - 1422                             MMN020215
CARTON BOX 570 X 420 X 360 MM FOR 1422 FFONT CAB.
CARTON BOX 710 X 420 X 360 MM FOR 1422 BACK CAB.
POLY BAG 720 X 900 MM
BUBBLE BAG 580 X 680 MM
CARTON SHEET 390 X 330 MM
PACKING PAPER 850 X 850MM (14")
CARTON SHEET L330 X W100                                          MMN020215
SKD HANDSET PARTS - HS08,HS09                                     MMN020185
CARTON SHEET 512 X 65 MM
CARTON SHEET (C) L512 X W510MM
CARTON BOX L530 X W528 X H385MM W/GREEN POINT
BUBBLE BAG 3 1/4" X 7.5"
ADHESIVED TAPE (TRANSPARENT) (50M/RL)   MMN020037
               ST

C/O Qty UOM                            Remarks
           1   ST
CH 1.0000      PC   FOR ACCESSORIES
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 2.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 2.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 4.0000      PC   FOR SPEAKER BRACKET.
CH 3.0000      PC   FOR BACK CABINET.
CH 2.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH    Feb-00   PC   2 FOR SPEAKER BRACKET,0.5 FOR PCB MTG.
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 6.0000      PC   FOR CONTROL KNOB & CONTROL PCB,IC301,Q302.
CH 2.0000      PC   FOR JACK PLATE BKT.
CH 2.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC   FOR FLYBACK
CH 2.0000      PC   FOR BACK & FRONT CAB.
CH 2.0000      PC   FOR IC203,IC403.
CH 4.0000      PC   FOR CRT MTG. W/WASHER
CH 1.0000      PC   FOR PCB MTG
CH 8.0000      PC   FOR SPK.BKT
CH 8.0000      PC   FOR SPK.
CH 2.0000      PC   FRO CONTROL PCB
CH 4.0000      PC   FOR CRT MTG.
CH 4.0000      PC
           1   ST
CH 1.0000      PC
           1   ST
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 2.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
CH 1.0000      PC
           1   ST
CH   2.0000       PC
CH   5.0000       PC
CH   2.0000       PC
CH   2.0000       PC
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR IC690
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR IC650.
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR IC653
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR Q302,IC301
CH   6.0000       PC
CH   4.0000       PC
CH   3.0000       PC
CH   4.0000       PC   FOR 2 HEATSINK (M4), 2 HEATISNK (58),2 HEATSINK (75)
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR Q302
CH   3.0000       PC   FOR IC496,IC650,IC690
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR IC653,IC301
CH   4.0000       PC   FOR IC653,IC301,IC496,IC650,IC690
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR HEATSINK (75)
CH   5.0000       PC   FOR IC653,IC301,IC496,IC650,IC690
              1   ST
CH 1.0000         PC
CH 1.0000         PC
CH 2.0000         PC   FOR 21 PINS SOCKET
              1   ST
CH   1.0000       PC
CH   2.0000       PC
CH   3.0000       PC
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR BACK CAB.
CH   3.0000       PC   FOR OVERSEAS
CH   1.0000       PC
CH   1.0000       PC
CH   0.0263       RL
CH   8.0000       PC   FOR CARTON BOX USE
CH   1.0000       PC
CH   1.0000       PC
              1   ST
CH   0.0833       PC
CH   1.0000       PC
CH   1.0000       PC
CH   1.0000       PC
CH   0.0054       RL
CH   0.7500       PC
CH   0.2500       PC
CH   0.7500       PC
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR MAIN PCB
              1   ST
CH   0.1667       PC   FOR FRONT CAB.
CH   0.2500       PC   FOR BACK CAB.
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR BACK CAB.
CH   1.0000       PC   FOR FRONT CAB.
CH   0.3333       PC   FOR FRONT CAB.
CH   0.7500       PC   FOR BACK CAB.
CH   0.5833       PC   0.3333 FOR FRONT CAB,0.25 FOR BACK CAB
              1   ST
CH 0.1000         PC   FOR HANDSET.
CH 0.0300         PC   FOR HANDSET.
CH 0.0040         PC   FOR HANDSET.
CH 1.0000   PC FOR HANDSET.
CH 0.0002   RL 0.0055M

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Categories:
Tags:
Stats:
views:2
posted:4/1/2012
language:
pages:9