PH direcctory ppt format

Document Sample
PH direcctory ppt format Powered By Docstoc
					Phone directory other inf &
     CELL contacts
   PROF DR SHAH MURAD
   shahmurad65@gmail.com


                              1
•   Aziz burriro R-4388597 Off-4558686
•   AZHAR DEWAN frm DGK f/o anila dewan 2nd yr MBBS room no 59, azhar-U>6841951
    Ashfaque memorial hosp:4822261
•   Air blue UAN# 111552111 KCH-34393623-8, LHR 0423-6308251-4
    Agha Khan University:4930051
    Aijaz aleem uqaili Res:4964466 Cell: 5650576
    Arif Dr. ( Hamdard) Res: 6367019 Grand Res: 5650576
    Abid Mazhar (adeeb) Res: 476912
    Absaar Dr. ( Hamdard) Res: 6329302
    Agha saleem (adeeb) Res: 4022183 (Askaree IV. Flat # D Block: 90 street:23).
    Anwar pirzado (adeeb) Res: 0201-711070
    Akhtar Khan A.O. Hamdard Res: 4948331.
    Ayaz Gaad. PTV. Res: 674220. Off: 4523759.
    Azeem. adm: Hamdard Res: 6681532. 6678322.6368895. Office: 6440181.
    Ashraf memon Dr. Res: 7768441. Lukhee G.M. Shah (0761)573008, Cell:
    0333-2362516.
    Alamgeer Dr. ( patho) old- 6366447, 6806446.es- malir 4683644, U: 2286340.
    Asif Raza ( meditech) Res: 6325218. Office: 5660203, 5660202.
    Agha Rahim Res: 8118691 Shop: 7720541. Cell: 0300-9270797. 0333-2970578.
    Anees Ahmed. glassgow (0044)( 0141) 6346570.
    Anwar Kazi. mithyani Res: 0242-490023.Cell: 0300-2584705., Khair mohd
    247.Mill: 5035250-2




                                                                                   2
•   Azhar Mughal Dr. Res: 4945500. Cell: 0300-9241593. 0300-379904 SMC: 9204766-9
    Arshad Qureshi Dr. (Multan) 061-510501.
    Alvi homeopath: college N.Abad: 6618532.
    Ash-sar naeem Dr. Res: 8125936. 8121612.
    Amin gadit Dr. Cell: 0320- 4233579.
    Ahmad Hussain Pharma (ganjo) Res: 5875565.
    Ali Sher Mirani SDM, Cell: 0300-2454520. Aamir: Cell: 0300-2604399.
    Asghar mastoi (daalmia) 4977526.
    Aman memon (artist PTV) Res: 8146022. Office: 9204778.
    Ashfaque Bhutto Cell: 2132858.
    Ashok kumar Dr. anesthetist SSMCH Cell: 0333-2204347.
    Aslam Channa Dr. (0244) 362631. Cell: 0300-3210803, 0333-7025601.
    Asia Lab. 2229979.
    Anwar Zaidi Clerck JPMC. Cell: 0300-3462015. Res:0345-2328597.
    Anwar Solangi Dr. (Anatomy, Hamdard) Office: 6440092. Cell: 0333-2281101.
    Abbass Subhani Dr.(CM Hamdard ) 6981349.
    Alfalah Bank UAN: 111777786, 2418573, 2414010-30.
    Abdullah abbassi Dr. Cell: 0304-2820007.
    ABN Amro Bank. UAN: 111060606.
    Anjum Al-hamd computers Shop: 4801249. Res: 4994513. Cell: 0300-2094205.
    Arfeen Dr. (shams-ul-arfeen) MPK. Cell: (son) 0333-3605022,
    0333-3971076. Res: 02338-61036, CL: 74688.




                                                                                    3
•   Asghar Baloch Disp: old golimar: Res: 2573025.
    Asghar metrologist Res: 2575191. Cell: 0322-2059303. Office: 4610730.
    8112880. 8112879-80.
    Aziz Mastoi LRK - 0741-459333.
    A.B. Rathore Cell: (new) 0321-2599639. 0321-2264018.
    Asmat Kamal Ansari. Prof. Dr. (isra University) Res: 0223008325. Cell:
    0300-3041293.
    Azam Qureshi Prof Dr. (Anatomy) Res: 0222617408.
    Al-Habib Resurant: 0300-2374576. 0300-8299828. 0300-2103584.
    Afshan Kamran Dr.(BMSI) Res: 5842397. Cell: 0345-2215974.
    A.D. Panhwar 0300-3458725.
•   Arif dr ASSOC Prof pharma at Baqai new cell-03333405969
    Accident Center: 2431010.
    Assad Abbassi Cell: 0333-2194438.
    Asif Mirza Dr. Res: 5894047 Office LHR. 6314622 Cell: 0320-5038933.
    Azim Raza Al-Falah Bank, gulshan 4984824, 4984904, Cell: 0320-5038933.
    A.B. Burriro Office: 4558685, Cell: 0300-8239362.
    Aftab Cell: 0300-9207130.
    Abbassi Shaheed Hospital : 6817942-5.
    A.D. Sanjnani (EDO, IT, Karachi f/o Lata) Res: 5392693. Office:
    9231305. Cell: 0300-2192471.
    Akhter Dr. (bangaali) LHR. Cell: 9476720.
    Altaf Kazi Cell: 0300-3790155.
    Aman Baig Assistant of tajdar aadil PTV Cell: 0300-2264366.
    Aman Baloch JPMC: Cell : 0301-2793437.
    Arif (LDC, home dept: c/o iqbal sabro ASI) cell: 0300-2223551.

                                                                             4
•   Ashfaque Dr. (anatomy, AMC A.abad) 0992384674. Cell: 0333-5044744.
    Aslam siddique Dr. (anatomy Hamdard) Cell: 0300-2470322.
    Assad Dr. (anatomy SSMC) Cell: 0333-2145903.
    Air Blue I. Abad :051-2272481-3 Kar, 4393623-28. PSW, Univ: road: 091-5853434.
    Sarfarz(agent Air Blue PSW Cell: 0300-8599116) Uan: 111552111.
    A.B.L. uan: 0800-22522.
    A.J Khan: (FMC, a.abad) 0992-383561, 0992-380190.
    Bashir sayal: (E-45, Azam plaza) Res: 7235352. Cell: 0301-2387962.
    Badal Jamali Res: 8014826.
    Brigd Retired Dr. Khalid hassan Mehmood Res: 5844761. Cell: 0300-2359914.
    Bashir mastoid Quetta 081-445092 or 79
    Baqi disp: Res: 2562682, 2584010, Cell: 0333-2087409.
    Bhim Dr. Res: 4987188. Cell: 0300-2336722
    Blue line: 7230107-8, 7781740, 7780437, LRK: 446943.
    Bomb Disposal: 15, 2416626, 5111.
    Barsaat Daily News Paper: 4535227-28
    Col Retired Ghafoor Dr. old golimar Res: 2572401.
    Civil hospital: Karachi: 9215740.
    CPLC: 5683333-4
    CMC Larkana ( 0741)442168, 441371.
    Dianetics 4538857, 4538905. Pervaiz Res: 6649198. 0301-2961106.
    0304-2081100Khalida: 0300-2859153.
    Dur Mohammad Sheikh Dr. c/No. 5389186. 0320-2027605.
    DMC Exch: 9215754-7 Pharma: 3040.



                                                                                     5
•   Dhani Bux mastoid jailor T allahyaar: 02231-3080
    Deedar Dr. c/o Iqbal Kourejo Res: 5032381. Office: 5681577.
    EFU supervisor: Tarique 0304-2255788, Nadeem: 0333-3028233.
    Edhi center: 115, 683432, 225225, 428100.
    Eye Hospital: LRBT kourangi: 2-1/2: 5065556-7
    Faqir Abbass parhyaar. 0300-2624968.
    Fateh Muhammad soomro Res: 4815567. Cell: 0345-3496478. 0304-2292497.
    J.abad(0721)2741.


    Erum(c/o S.M.Azam) 0300-9259557.
    Khanani & Kalia: 111-876-876, 5687950-2, 5215552.
    Fatmid Foundation: H.Office: 9215091-2. 2253323, 2225284, 2258656.
    Fazal Mastoi telenor: 0345-3575948, 0333-2667993.c/o qasim TXR: 874379.
    Fahad Dr.(student) Res: 4610883, 0333-2235724.
    Fida somroo: PTV Res: 4815567, 0300-3515922, 0333-2303095.




                                                                              6
• Farooq Dada Dr.Res: 4987418, 0333-3149509.
  Fayaz burriro: 0300-9316833.
  Fatima Jinnah Dental college: 5052880-2, Asgher Dr. 5801741.
  Flight Inquiry PIA: 45791259-60
  Farah Dr. Pharma: Res: 6980581.
  Fida Baloch : Prod PTV: Res: 4120152.
  Family Health Hospital: (Numaish) 7212045.
  Farzana Channa: Mirpur Methalo: 0333-7122890
  ( Fachannna2003@yahoo.com)
  Faisal Tailer, Garden c/o Mazhar Bhutto 0333-3025141.
  Famidha std, s/o zda luharani 0301-3688645.
  Fazal Ul Allah tunio Mirokhan, (074) 4049286.
  Fida abro Sehwen shreef 0245-620706, 0300-3498785.




                                                                 7
• G. Haider sheikh, 0333-2057110.
  Ghaffar (son) 0300-3774665.
  Gul Mastoi: Res. 4994487, Office : 5833787, 0300-8310653, 0300-
  8279662.
  G. Mustafa Baghai (b-8 eastern aptt) Res. 4961865, 0333-2223454.
  G. M. Dahri Dr. Res. 654224, 0303-6142462, 0333-2669607.
  G.R. Bhurgari, Dr. 0300-8922453, 0345-3702876.
  G.R. Qureshi. Prof. Dr.Res. 35883933 Lab: 345373312.
  Gull M Hajiano. Res. 5344567, 0320-2019646.
  Ghafoor Driver. 0300-2396497.
  Ghani Naqsh (Poet old Golimar) 0300-2826269.
  Gulnisa Baloch. Office golimar. 0302-2043791.
  G.R. Mastoi. Hyd . 0300-3083971.




                                                                 8
• Habibulllaha qureshi Prof. Dr. Res: 0222-653588, 0333-
  2659725.
  Hafeez Mastoi. 0300-3003041.
  Hafeeza Murad. 0333-3945424, 0345-2398057, 0304-
  2243393, 0345-6715818.
  Hamdard University. 6440035-42.
  Hamid Baloch. 0333-2460797.
  Hajra ( Naila ) Dr. 0301-3547038, Naeema ( s/o Hajira )
  0300-3216421,
  0304-2617230.
  Hanjraj English : (B-11, Zeeshan Plaza Hyd) 0221-
  811025, 0221-812248,
  0345-3564968.
  Haroon Jamali. PTV. Res. 4016519, 0300-3669015.

                                                            9
• Humaira Baloch old Golimar. Pt. 0345-3267736.
  Halchal N. Paper. 5686144.
  Hilal-e- Pakistan. 2624997-8.
  Hakim Asif Iqbal. (hamdard) Res. 6629023.
  Hakim Dr Atta. (hamdard)0320-4067909.
  Hashim Dr. ( Nasar Pur) 02231-895222.
  Hakeem Saeed . Res. 4940657.
  Hussain Mastoi. English Res.8117284.
  Hamid Halipoto PTV. Res. 8114267.



                                              10
•   Inam Sheikh Jamshoro Res:771243.Brother.614734. Office:771300.0300-3028818.
    Iqbal kourejo.Res:2225204 Off:9215047..0345-2394257.
    Iqbal SabroASI:0301-2772003.
    Iteqan farooque:dianetics: Res: 8118257.
    Imdad abbassi PIA: Res.4574387.
    Iqbal Mastoi. Res: 8116572. Off.8114699. 0300-9266346.
    Iqbal faridi. PBC. Res. 8146395.
    Imtiyaz wagan Dr. (anatomy) 0320-4085859.
    Irfan Dr. Physio Res. 6323676. 0333-2366733.
    Ibrahim pinjaro Dr. (pangiro) c/no: 0227-57156.
    Israar Dr. 0300-3039138. 0300-3048545, 0333-3691556.
    Isaar school. 6931001. seema. 6952364.
    Ishaque mastoid. 0301-5469174. 0333-5539340. Off. 051-9255406.9255063.
•   Ishaq dr JMC PSW 0300-5915470, 0333-9152060
    Ifikhar chaudhry. Car electriction c/o saeed mechanic 0300-2357440.
    JAgdesh Dr. Bio (mmc) 0333-2970579.
    Jalani Dr. bhirya mehrabpur. (07092)696.
    Jalal khatak AEN. 0333-2960985.




                                                                                  11
•   JPMC: exch9201300-39 Director (MAS, DR) 2400/0333-2164367. Pharma.
    2591AO:2217. Lib:2440. Amam baloch : 2532.Bio.2204
    Jinnah Med college PSW Exch: 091-5200246. 5201755.5201183, 5201780.
    Jinnah med college kar.: 4938031-2 4931886-9
    Jan Muhammad Mastoi. LRK.0741-440912.
    Javed(std) JMC. 0333-9178551.
    Jamila (daughter) 0304-2243415.
    Koshash.n.paper. 2637689.
    Karachi University. 479001-9 , 9243139, 9243131.
    Kalsoom Dr. (MPK)0300-3080823, 0333-2950635, (huby)0333-2916617(brother)
    Khalid iqbal BaqaiDr. Res. 7770005, 0333-2263162.
    Kabir. 0300-2309506.
    Kalsoom lashari(std) 0300-2949801.
    Khalid Baloch Res. 2571279, 0333-2358764, 0345-2699906, 03133818883,
    Kalim Prof. Physio. Res.4816631, 0300-2348753.
    Khalid c/o Aziz baloch(khada) 7528129, 7526722.
    Khalid Aftab.(P.hd) Prof. Pharma 8011725.
    Kawish n.Paper.2633492-3.
    Kausar medicos. 2627523.
    Kausar aamir Prof Dr. Res. 5863787.
    Khabroon n paper. 5805201, 5805205, 111558855.
    Khair agency(alkhair): 0300-2006737.
    Kabir Medical collegePSW. 091-9216962.
    Khurum producer.PTV 0300-2253856.



                                                                               12
•   KTN.5800525.
    LUMS jamshoro:exch. 771711, VC. 0223-877622
    Lutuf shsh LRK, Res. 446290, 0320-4168502, 4172313, 0333-7531646.
    Latif kourejo Off. 9203378, 0320-5014722
    Liaquat magsi: Res. 4948758, 0300-9242411.



    Liaquat college of dentistry(darul-sehat): 8110271-6
    Liaquat national Hosp. 4939612*14*17*18.
    Lal Bux dispensor.0321-2569554.
    LataDevi(std): Res. 5392693, 0300-2776690, 0321-8711765.
    Mohsin turab Dr. Res. 6688623, 6607641, 627659, 6604896, 0333-2115515.
    Mushtaque memon Dr. 0333-2130625, 0333-3772764.
    Manzoor Qadir Dr. (B-506 or J-7 Rufi green city)Res. 4021224, Off,
    4386306,-8. 5879131-54, 0333-3029187.
    Mazhar ali Bhutto:Res. 2243193, 0300-2273806.
•   Midciti Hosp nr faran club 34824251-3
    Mir Mohd sahto Dr. FM, Res. 0241-70336, 60022, 0300-3049474,
    03006983104, 0333-7051754.
    MMC (MPK) 0231-62391, 0233861916, Tauqeer:0304-2601770,
    Muzamil:0300-3314243, Naveed Anatomy:0320-4184052,
    Moeen (std) LHR. Res: 042-5881419, 0300-7908392.
    Mohd Ali Baloch:0333-3161384




                                                                             13
• Mumtaz solangi, AGPR: office. 9204624-4607, 0300-2583195.
  Murad Zafar mare Dr. FM: 0300-2274849.
  Maqsood Dr.CM(hamdard)6440093
  Mujtaba Farroque Rana Dr. Res:0222-771263, 0-EX (0222)771681-
  Pharmacy208.
  Miraj Azmi(dianetics) Res: 4112277, 4112266
  Manoj Kumar Dr. (LRK) Res. 444753, 443490.
  Mukhtar Baig Dr. (bio) Res: 4572436.
  Masood Dr. anatomy (baqai Univ) Res. 6368462.
  Munir abro LRK:0333-7562079
  Mahmooda Mastoi: 0301-3476312, 0333-7562494
  Mohsin C/o ghaffar: Res. 5885071, 0333-3369851
  Mohd Baloch old golimar:0345-3284048.
  Mohd Ali Qazi Dr. (Hala) 03003012553
  Munir baloch(BMSI)0300-2864748
  Nawaz bhatti:ASI 0333-3228607


                                                              14
•   Nazar Mastoi:0300-3427033, 0320-2024747, 0320-5713286,
    0333-3348293,(2717902), PTCL:0744108393
    Naeem Khalid Dr. LHR(21-A faisal Town) Res:042-5168821
    NICVD:9201271-80
    NICH:9201261-2
    Nighat kafil Dr. Res.5840113, office.5872000, 0300-2329541.
    Niaz mastoid:0333-2609755
    Nasim sahto:DS:0300-2185866
    Niama baloch old golimar:2569484
    Naveed Dr (hala) Res:022831923, 0300-3017491
    Naeem baloch, prod:PTV:0321-2547751
    Nawaz Ali shok(adeeb) Res:4821064, 0345-2104065
    Najma Receptionist.PTV:0300-3487708
    Nasir baloch old golimar:0345-2441067
    Nasreen Hashmi(s/o Razia) 0300-2505785




    Noordin Mastoi:0333-3904721, 03002711421
    Nusrat Dr. pathologist, SSCH:0300-9292712
•   Pak railways inq 117, 9270835
    Prof.Shahida P Ahmad: R/o-9243678, 0300-2210664
    Prof.Arbab sikandar SSC:0300-3829405
    Prof Nazir solangi:RES 34991081, 0300-3331300, LNMC Off-34140043
    Prof. Halim Sheikh(bio):0333-2660961
    Prof. A Rahim memon:Res.0221-650612(651982), Office-0221-620181(226)
    Prof.Khalida baig.AnatomySSC.Res:4854959, 4638652, 0300-8293619
    Prof.Asma Hidayat: Res:0221-655758, 0345-3564991
    Prof. Hidayatullah Khan.LHR.(c-17/13D1 kar)4982991, 042-5180570
    Prof. Khemomal karira(bio):7220043




                                                                           15
•   Prof. ijlal hyder rizvi,FM, Bahawalpur: 062-2883224, 0300-6821891
    Prof.Iqbal Akhter Khan, CM:Res.4800343, 0300-2962426
    Prof. Anwar Khan, Pharma:jmc pswRes.091-5810100
    Prof. Adil Akhtar Jafri, controller exam: SSUET:Res. 6806082,
    Office4988000-5, 0333-2285512
    Prof. Nasrullah Qureshi(ophthalmology):0300-9372779
    Prof. Tariq Sharafatullah, SMC:0333-2221776, Off:9204776(principal)
    Prof. Qamar Barakzaee, ZMU:0300-2303581
    Prof. Aley Hasan Zaidi, Off:6440090
    Prof. S.I. Ahmad (hamdard) Res. 6994285
    Prof. Farida Islam KMdc:0333-2344741
    Poonam Dr. 0300-2238635, 0334-3458317, Al-mustafa hosp:4111201-2
    PTV:9230144, Ramzan:3024, Qurban: 3117. Badil
    Jamali:3152.Magsi:3141, G.H.Sheikh:3189, Fida soomro:3072, Naeem Baloch:3210.
    PTCl Complain : 18, 800-44544, 4989976
    PMDC kar: 9203377, Ibd:051-9266004(202)yousf
    Pehlaj kattaria Dr. Dhaharki:0300-3262342
    PIA flight enquiry: 114
    PIA Gulshan: 4802235-6
    PIA reservation: 111786786



                                                                               16
•   Police Help:15
    Qurban Channa, Res: 4973851, 0300-3548871
    Qamar Shehbaz. Res: 5853632
    Qazi Manzar Hayat. Hyd. Res: 0222670077, 0333-7270818
    Raziq dino bhambro Res: 4994811, Off:2228853
    Razi Mohd Dr. (D3, B1, 7, Gulshan) Res:4986293, 4989434, 4813113, 0320-4330860.
    Ramzan Mastoi: Res: 2811355, 0300-2729873.
    Razia Hashmi, 0300-4183549, Nasreen 0300-2505785
    Rafique cornol ® , controller Exam HU. Res: 8131342
    Rafiq Kambani Dr. 0322-2335955, new-03322468328
    Raoof Disp: Old golimar: 0333-7878127.
    Rahim Bux solangi Prof: (b/o Mumtaz) 0300-3143711
    Rahil memon ( c/o Zulfiqar) hyd :0222616864, 0300-3012021.
    Ramzan bambhri baloch ( PTV- National) 0333-2259120
    Razaque mastoid (std:mmc) 0320-8275707
    Rizwan Ashraf Dr. Pharma: 0300-2209816, Res: 6634848
    Rashida mastoid.hyd:0333-2634852
    Romela Dr. FM, SSC:0300-2303051
•

    Saif bhurgari BADIN vireless0297744188, PTCL 0297861658
•   Sarfaraz abbasi (sindh sujaag.n.paper, c/o iqbal kourejo) Res:4100354
    sindh sujaag.n.paper. 2625282-7
    shakeel padedan 0752-482364, jamil(brother) N.Shah. 0241-9370092
    sikandar samejo Dr. MPK:02338-62481, Village: 02381-73182, 0333-2971954
    S.M.Azam Dianetics: Office: 6360042, 6808650, Res: 678650, Office:
    6369848, 0333-3030520
    Shah Mohd Channa, Res:8148669, 0333-2233248
    Sahar noor(std.mmc) TM.Khan.022441212, 0320-5075875, 2040516
    Saeed peon anatomy. Hamdard:Res:6315883
    Shahnawaz narai Dr. (0752)433677




                                                                                      17
• Shuaib Dr. patho hamdard: Res:4645280, 8145280, 0300-2401704
  Sheikh Rashid Pharma JPMC: 0320-4099670
  Sach.n. paper: 215182, 215443, 2637628, 2629973.
  Shoukat qazi (hala) 0300-2276488
  Shahnawaz memon (hala) 0300-3095491
  Shujaat khuwaja: 0333-2268511, 0301-2263285
  Sarfaraz Bhutto: 0300-2637606
  Shahid memon Dr. (hala) Res: hyd: 0221621499, 0300-3056417
  Sindh public service commission (SPSC) hyd: 9200162, 246, 694,
  (secretary)
  SAGA Ambulance: 7724359
  Saint john Ambulance: 7210500-600
  Sattar memon: Dr. Hingorja (0756611)322
  Sami baloch: producer: PTV: 0201-714444
  Shahnaz baloch old golimar: 2569173



                                                               18
•   Siddique saeed: 0300-2299520
    Sikandar baloch: PBC: hyd: 32104, 616323
    Salah-ud-din Dr. (bio) Res: 6680143, 0333-2179362
    Sibghatullah sangi Dr. Res: 8277615, 0320-5040530
    Shahji (Zulfiqar ali shah, PTV. Old golimar) 0333-2105763
    Shahid cable ashraf square: A-149: 4988981, 4988091
    Sultana waqasi Res: 579723
    Shamoona takveen pharma KU: 4900189
    Shafique thahim Dr. (munawar hosp: bahadurabad c/o Dr. Amin gadit)0300-239798
    Shalimar coach: 7785099
    Shakir / janny / ishaque: ashraf sequre A- 132: 4987649
    Sultam ayoub meo Dr. Res: 6904102, KSA:0096614682022, 0334-3275056
    Sadia anjum Dr. (Bio ) Res:8150253 8148793, 0333-2338298
    Shuhab dianetics (b/o pervaiz) Res: 6340822
    Sir syed college of medical sciences for girls (trust)5374095,
    5838682, 5374422, Zaheer
    Moeen:0303-7252295, 0300-7908392, 04235730587
    Sir syed university of Eng & Tech Exch: 4988000-5, 4980059, 72, 4984785
    Sattar edhi 2201261, 2413232, Res: 2424148
    Shahzad Dr. Anatomy Res: 6648116, grand Res:6646577, 0333-2401214,
    0321-4211600, 0321-2616356(New)




                                                                                    19
•   Shakoor mastoid: 0320-5715628, 0333-7542254, PTCL:0222900018
    Shakoor memon Dr. JPMC: 9206601, 0300-9229332
    Shazia memon Dr. 0300-9372550


    Shazia khanzada. PTV. Res:4712021, 0320-4000177, 0321-2745940,
    PTV.News:9230552 Ext:3092
    Siddique panhwar PWI LRK:0300-3428971
    Sadam tunio(std.mmc)0300-3367390, 0333-7564463
    Shoukat mama Dr. Anatomy.MMC. Res:02338-61452, 0333-2950637
    Suhail soomro. Mukhtiyarkar:0333-2186955
    Shabnam tunio Dr. T. jam:0301-3560975
    parhiyar.old golimar)0300-2976176, sis:0345-2441565Shamim baloch
    SMC: exch:9204776-9




                                                                        20
•   Shakoor kourejo LRK:0333-7550499
    Shah mohd mastoid:chore:0238-577080, MPK:0233-9290247, 0304-2612202
    Saifullah burgari Dr. (badin)0297-861658.PTCL:Vireless:0297-744188
    Shahina hakro Dr. SSC:0306-2030749, 0300-2774049(hubby)
    Seema khoso(std.SSC)0300-3122879, 0304-2996073
    Sarwat baloch:old golimar:0345-2153413
    Saba paktel:0304-2158555. telenor:0345-2744927
    Saeed M/cycle mechanic:0300-2228264
    Sarfaraz jadgaal.dadageer.old golimar:0302-2824417
    Sughra mastoid 0301-3489969, 0345-3843037
    Sumaira abbasi(std.SSC) Res:4963832, 0321-5104233
    Tanveer(thesis binding)4919674, 0320-5060172
    Tajdaar aadil PTV: Res:4975231
    Taj complex:exch:7782768-72, 7788161-2.
    Taameer-e-sindh.n.paper:2637580-1
    Toba tek singh(mubin std)0321-7534082
    Tanveer jilani Dr. physio:Res:6687274
    Tabinda Dr. (SSC.now at Agha Khan)0300-2673528
    Tahira mastoid LRK:0300-3400799
    Umer ilyas farooque.dianetics:408288



                                                                          21
•   Ubaidullah sheikh. PIA(c/o ambreen std) 4947056
    UBL: 2474134
    Usman Chaana. 0333-2262004, 0301-2332268
    Uzma Dr. JMC. PSW:0333-9273318, 091-5837935.
    Veronica (Physiotherapist. c/o lata) Res: 5214710
    Wazir. A. panhwar:Res:5683827
    Women Medical College abbotabad: (Dr.Jadoon)09923902, adnan basher:0303-
    6953855
    Walika hosp:site:2574131-2
    Waris mastoid shahdadkot:0708-412404
    Wajid abbass Dr. Physio.altamash college:0303-7272308
    Younus mastoid:4974245, 8123142
    Yousuf saif banvi:0321-2061474. Manghopir Res: 6988031
    Yousif marfani:0300-2752560, 0321-2568477, Res:4100201
    Yasir Qazi. KTN:0300-2149982, Office-5800525
    Yasir qayoom (nephew of Dr. Arif) 6908386
    Yasmin Dr. quack at memon hosp:complex.hussain abad no.3.azizabad.near
    mano ice cream :Res:6330298, cl 6339074
    Zia dehlvi(advocate human ights. c/o A.B.Rathore) 472215, 4977131




                                                                               22
•   Zulfiqar memon.B-408(P.J.Goth 0243)610740, 0300-2882067,
    office:9212993, 9212932
    Zafa Pharma:6322051, 6323174, 6314906, 6311891, 6314350.
    Zulfiqar Wahoocho:Res:2722320, neighbourer:7765670, 0320-2051057
    Zakir dianetics:6318743
    Zafar mastoi (sardar):0708-413147
    Zulfiqar mastoi advocate: 0333-2103281
    Zahid basher Dr. LH5220527. 5413298.AKU:4930051(4532), 4941998,
    4964532(direct)Res:4902255, 0345-2079930.
    Zair khawaja. b/a Nizar khawaja Dr. 4949275
    Zulfiqar sial Dr. Res: 5832892, 5894114, Office: 9201374, 0300-2476704
    Zubair hashmi Dr. 4994513.KSA:0096658947420. anjumshop:4801249.
    Zafardin wahoocho (8th floor. Traffic engineering)office:4933719
    Zegham. JPMC: office:2431041….813-uni plaza




                                                                             23
• Zaman sheikh, Prof:Dr. Taj Complex: 7784444,
  0300-2263971
  Zaheer mirani: 0300-2536106, 8206583.
  Zubair baloch (amman kachra) gabol hosp:
  2777339
  Zulfiqar khushk Dr. 0300-3092869
  Zaki Dr. FM:hamdard: 8121394
  Zubaida luhrani (std.SSC) 0300-3138521
  Zia Sheikh. SSCH: 0300-2120008
  Zubaida baloch. Old golimar: 0301-2809767.
                                                 24
       CONTACTS from CELL on
             19/2/2011
•   Car samaa 111609609
•   Assad majeed pharmacy 03224414068
•   Lmst abas hair 03214330818
•   dr ghazi ent offc 04236583002
•   sadia chirag prof pharma PGMI 03004002804
•   sikandar hakro 03433522016
•   Aaaae 03312046501
•   Ab rathore +923323047866
•   Abbass detho lrk 03333411138
•   Abdulah abasi dr 03322654982

                                                25
• Abdulah abbasidr 03142820007
• Abotabd med coll new dr ghazala NiMS MED COLLGE
  03149522100
• Aftab solangi dr lgh 03034190012
• Ahmad ali elect shop 04237214000
• Albela lrk 03003064291
• Alhabib autofinanc 042111111176
• Alhabib bank asim 03349989317
• Ali ahmad elect 03214602066
• Ali mohd lakher 03003145726
• Ali shir mirani 03453148409
                                                    26
•   Allah rakhia mastoi 03438153691
•   Altaf kazi 03313538236
•   Amaar yousuf hamdard univ 03434746021
•   Aman mastoi dgk 03458575555
•   Amar lal dr physio 03013477550
•   Amna mastoi 03313432401
•   Anjum alhamd comptr 03212308783
•   Anjum alhamd compu res 02134994513
•   Anjum alhamd computrs shop 02134801249
•   Anjum mirza dr cm bwp 03213873478
•   Anwarqazi 03003501443
•   Anwarqazi 03002584705
•   Arbab ghumro 03013475950


                                             27
•   Arbab sikandar prof 03003829405
•   Arif dr baqai 03333405969
•   Arsh pathan +923142263160
•   Asgar met 03222059303
•   Asgar 3 metrolgy 03412269259
•   Asgharmetrology +923343261343
•   Ashraf memon 03332362516
•   Ashrf memon principal gmc sukkr 0719310118
•   Asif jokhio ashrf sq 03002117433
•   Aslam chana dr 03337025601
•   Aslam channadr 03003210803
•   Aslam sidiqui dr hamdard 03002470322
•   Assad dr sscm pharma +923332145903
•   Avencena med collge 03228400979

                                                 28
•   Azhar mughal dr 03332341116
•   Azim khan cpo railways lhr 03338051212
•   Aziz marjan khatak kust 03009091099
•   Aziz mastoi 03342786657
•   Bakibaloch2 03332087409
•   Bank Afalah car finl 0214984833
•   Bano med colege princpal dr safiulah path 0928620856
•   Bari mangi 03343927948
•   Barkat sheikh dr lrk 03337534840
•   Bashir buriro 03342649695
•   Bashir sial lrk 03012387962
                                                           29
•   Bashir sial 03012163283
•   Bds khalid dr demont 03334216862
•   Bhabi meh 03313616293
•   Biomedica j 04237581040
•   Bmsi sabahat lodhi bwp +923333615577
•   Bnk alfalah azam 03212007693
•   Cable kesar 03234099499
•   Cable sheru 03234877188
                                           30
•   Cable wala 03004787122
•   Car a.h motors 04237580595
•   Car bank dibl hassan 04235788947
•   Car dub isl bank kaisar 03074640000
•   Car dub islam bnk nasir 03334332575
•   Car finance byeeb 03004093924
•   Continental med collg 04235156904
•   Cr finan dubai islamc bnk 04235788831
•   Daewoo lhr 042111007008
•   Dco lhr 0429214348*50
•   Dg khan bashir mastoi tonsa 03336462916
•   Dianetcs umar farooqi islamabd 03022718194
•   Dianetics akbarkhan ithad hotel 309 03002903630
•   Dianetics azam 03323676115
•   Dianetics razia farooqui islmabd 03312473228
•   Dinetcs faisal arain pia 03132637126

                                                      31
•   Dintics pervaiz +923012961106
•   Dr m. Latif khuwaja saeed g hosp 03064387795
•   Dur m sheikh dr 03333734463
•   Dvr nisar 03333536320
•   Evo ptcl khaliq ext 204 04237239139
•   Evo ptcl 080080800
•   Fahad m store malik sb 03234874313
•   Fahad med store ashraf 03074706850
•   Faisal final yr mbbs frm lhr modeltown 03334156106
•   Faiza jhang res 0477614004
•   Faiza self u +923336643003
•   Falaknaz dreams irshad 03222836583
•   Farahzaib dr hamdard +923002882730


                                                         32
•   Fazalullah tunio 03342068826
•   GR BHURGARI 03332871918
•   Gandhara med collge psw tarique dr 03469092049
•   Gandhara shahzadahmad comptr 03339101664
•   Ghaffar 03343762407
•   Ghulam husain buledi +923033644268, 03443310595(new)
•   Ghulam mustafa dahri dr 03332669607
•   Ghurki hosp 04236583002
•   Gopang sajjad lrk 03337576022
•   Gr mmc +923453702876
•   Gul mastoi +923337121139
•   HSBC PIN 153051
•   Habib qureshi bioch prf mmc 03332659725
•   Hafeez 03337557917
•   Hafiiza u 03343646356
•   Hafiz javed fsd +923006685790
•   Hafiza 0331 +923312248529
•   Hafiza +923456715818
•   Haji manzoor h hakro 03012105335

                                                           33
•   Hamdard azeem hr 03002953038
•   Hamdard azeem res 02136681532
•   Hamdard furqan dr prof 02136440091
•   Hamdrd furqan cell 03002782016
•   Hamdrd un exchg 02136440035
•   Hamid dr cm mmc now at queta 03003318220
•   Hamidamastoi 03133778520
•   Haresh dr cmc lrk 03337541954
•   Haseeb mastoi 57 u +923339265555
•   Haseeb mastoi mmc 1st yr 03457366786
•   Haya ali u 03333540608
•   Hilal pak 0212624997
•   Hina amjad ch father no 03015776184
•   Hina amjad ch hamdard u 3rd yr 03212929887

                                                 34
•   Hina khan Dr std,MMC 03334811948
•   Hina khan std mmc +923332943363
•   Hinamajd zamir sb 03214250548
•   Hinamjad ch uphone 03323096078
•   Hyperstar 04236623370
•   India frnd athar bwp 03037248673
•   Iqbal sabro asi 03218922931
•   Iqbal sabro u 03333341694
•   Iqbalkourejo 03452394257
•   Ishaq dr jmc psw +923339152060
•   Ishaq mastoi h/ph malaysia 0060173436945
•   Ismail mastoi 03342913937
•   Israr dr physio u 03333691556
•   Israr dr physio 03003039138
•   Jalal khan daughtr safiajalal 03363614639
•   Jalal khan psw 03335958588
•   Janmohd shopkpr 0744040912
•   Javed masoi u new 03348517869
•   Javed mastoi 03078238155

                                                35
•   Jhang ismail dr 03336552825
•   Jhang sjaad dr ortho 03336733313
•   Jhang zubair 03016992165
•   Jimy roll no 136989
•   Journalist hameedmangi daily mukadimo +923008999441
•   Kaleem prf physio 03002348753
•   Kamran cell hamdrd 03462270954
•   Kashif comp dharampura 03228446409
•   Kashif sehto zong 03132747252
•   Kashif sehto 03022396268
•   Khald baloch nw no 03133818883
•   Khalid dr bahriya univ 00923002130868



                                                          36
•   Khalid med store 03224012362
•   Khanafridi@hotmail +923329753448
•   Khurum ps 03214978487
•   L asad 0321 03218419165
•   Lakher sajad 03022270386
•   Lashari mehmud railway 03434810816
•   Lashari sb railway 03334084810
•   Lashari sb se railway 04299201783
•   Latif dvr chakwal UET +923425355365
•   Latif dvr of tuf fsd 03017806880
•   Lm zamir sb ITmanager 03334585911
•   Lm 1 yr shuaibzubair30 03037349379
•   Lm 1yr adeelismail31 03336757477
•   Lm 1yr ahmad sajad33 03216501774
•   Lm AD guard 03024131217
•   Lm Mustafa khosa 03334281081
•   Lm T. A shah prf surgery 03004258554


                                           37
•   Lm T. A shah prof surg 03004258554
•   Lm aamir bashir dr fm 03224409901
•   Lm aamir bashir res 0427843083
•   Lm abid electrition 03004405859
•   Lm adeel zafar"s father +923017416786
•   Lm adnan masalchi 03234031871
•   Lm ahmad CR MBBS 03216134817
•   Lm amin lab pharma 03008861727
•   Lm amin lab tech 03232411656
•   Lm anjum rashid butt 03004235139
•   Lm arif h/k hostl 03022685905
•   Lm arif houskepr residnce 04235079776
•   Lm arshad swp 03217274982
•   Lm asad sb jaz 03008419165
•   Lm asia dr husband shahid hameed 03004284954
•   Lm asia dr phrma 03004247712
•   Lm asiadr phrma 03444284954
•   Lm asif dr ortho 03332202473

                                                   38
•   Lm aslam s guird 03447993392
•   Lm assad sb Res 04235163383
•   Lm azam electr 03214667968
•   Lm babar dr 03326649870
•   Lm babr aw 03224941957
•   Lm dr shams 03214700564
•   Lm elect sharif 03084304249
•   Lm f/o saleha tariq 03334225350
•   Lm farida shah anatomy 0427512080
•   Lm faryadawan gurd 03464483137
•   Lm fatimadr phrma 03334538618
•   Lm fatimadr res 04235178304
•   Lm ghaffar swp 03234701351
•   Lm ghazi dr ent 03004931635
•   Lm gori irfan swp 03004678437


                                        39
•   Lm gotamdas bds 03332951407
•   Lm gulzar subengineer 03218863661
•   Lm hassan zaheer s/o wajida prf anatmy aimc 03218838812
•   Lm hidayat sb prof pharma res 0425180570
•   Lm housekeeper aamir 03058950904
•   Lm humera wyne prof physio 0425945480
•   Lm imran samejo dr bds pg 03332772454
•   Lm iqbal butt prf ENT 03008440923
•   Lm irfansheikh dr dentistry 03342728011
•   Lm jaffar cook 03023581526
•   Lm jan mohd 03014422141
•   Lm javed s guard 03464609330
•   Lm jawad patho 03332362516
•   Lm jillani jz 03004373143
•   Lm jillani wd 03214811996
•   Lm jimroz plumber 03324223201
•   Lm kanwal dr 03074473318
•   Lm khald dr radiology GTTS bozdar 03214397531
•   Lm khalid lab tech 03004204376
•   Lm khalid u 03334414169
•   Lm khalidfaruq dr ghurki radiolgy 03214397531
•   Lm majida qureshi path 0425729194
•   Lm maqsood subedaar 03078806796
•   Lm maryam dr demonstr patho 03214008070

                                                              40
• Lm mujahid d clnr 03224098451
• Lm mushtaq masalchi 03334868103
• Lm nauman dr pharm
  +923345062652
• Lm nauman's wife 03335773604
• Lm nauman's wife 03349577237

                                    41
•   Lm nazma irfan 03426048207
•   Lm nusratullah ch Res 0426667347
•   Lm panwala khurum dhari wala 03004313213
•   Lm perviziqbal guard 03234397635
•   Lm physioth std iqra GR 03137030782
•   Lm physiothrapy asim sb ghurki hosp 03009400346
•   Lm pitras swp 03004854571
•   Lm principal res 0425864559
•   Lm principal res 0425837017
•   Lm prncpal majeed ch 03008440415
•   Lm psych khalid GTTH 03084712050
•   Lm raafea tafweez prof anatomy 03334231919
•   Lm rabbani khalid jved prof Res 0426582820
•   Lm rafakat or talaal 03454546969

                                                      42
•   Lm rana of restaurant 03004784897
•   Lm raza stuptt 03004466561
•   Lm razaak masalchi 03444172148
•   Lm sabiha hamid prof path res 0425890605
•   Lm sabiha prf path 03454260336
•   Lm safdar cell 03224647820
•   Lm safdar vptcl 0425504956
•   Lm sahira dr lrk waari 03433611131
•   Lm sahira dr tauseef abbasi no 03313426140

                                                 43
•   Lm saleem s guard 03014389672
•   Lm salman uhs mphil 03334391385
•   Lm saqib kalyani dr 03004427305
•   Lm sarwar bhati patho prof 03214206229
•   Lm sarwar bhatti prof path 04237535734
•   Lm seema daud prof cm 0425860650
•   Lm shafiq masalchi 03054503822
•   Lm shahina asif prof 03008486336
•   Lm shahzeb dr css offcer 03214033593
•   Lm shakoor elect engnr 03004813039
•   Lm sharif electr 03084904249
•   Lm sharjeel dr 03214212123
•   Lm sharjel dr phrma 03214374820
•   Lm shazia dr path assc prof 03018450350
•   Lm shazia dr 03349911022
•   Lm shehla haroon patho 0427587887
•   Lm sidique masalchi 03464572097


                                              44
•   Lm sultan shopkepr 03234505803
•   Lm taqadus abbas ent 03219412240
•   Lm tariqjalal mess 03024413379
•   Lm umair pharmacy lmdc +923234633801
•   Lm uzma h keeper 03004222524
•   Lm wahab cook 03334813071
•   Lm yasmin lodhi prof path 0427310430

                                       45
•   Lm zamin adm 03004373303
•   Lm zamin sb dir adm res 0425180488
•   Lm zara dr assoc waden 03224392619
•   Lm zarina jatoi 03214499108
•   Lm ziaullah s guird 03226871966
•   Lm zubair cook 03224494526
•   Lm zulf dr mrs 03464114443
•   Lm zulfikar cook 03454375452
•   Lm zulfiqar ul hassan dr res 0427929423
•   Lm zulfkar doctor pharma 03008425812
•   Lmdc exchnge 0426582201
•   Lmdc principal home 0425837017
•   Lmdc principal off 04236582209
•   Lmst BDS GR Keesa 03224516500
•   Lmst mubashirbajwa c.no 03347519191
•   Lmst CR ahmad tariq 03216134817

                                              46
•   Lmst a.rehman 03224683553
•   Lmst adeel jannah 4th yr 03016628280
•   Lmst adeel multn res 0616771753
•   Lmst adeel zafar 2nd yr +923217480008
•   Lmst adeelzafr multan 03216767111
•   Lmst aisha 3rd yr 04235863309
•   Lmst aisha bisharat 03344149212
•   Lmst aisha daar +923227282445
•   Lmst aisha uk 3rdyr failure 03224788166
•   Lmst ali cr c/o 03134562071
•   Lmst ali cr +923344207440
•   Lmst alya bds 03336216488
•   Lmst amad bhatti +923217127610


                                              47
•   Lmst amara qamar bds brgd 03325055493
•   Lmst cr ali rauf 03334454306
•   Lmst cr bds masood sandhu 03224567280
•   Lmst danish 4 yr 03212472736
•   Lmst danish new 03084070800
•   Lmst gr afza 03034066220
•   Lmst gr bds sumbalshahid 03324828144
•   Lmst hajra shuja 03028666641
•   Lmst haris cr bds 03315119990
•   Lmst hassan attari awan 03338405608
•   Lmst hira 5th yr +923216167770
•   Lmst ibrahim...bholoo Ibrahim masood 03219494459
•   Lmst ibrar bds 03144444434
•   Lmst jatala osama bds 03214769897
•   Lmst junaidbut 2yr mbbs CR room57 03237474096


                                                       48
•   Lmst komalsaleem 03334842963
•   Lmst kumail abbass 3rd yr mbbs 03214330818
•   Lmst madiha waraich 03224521016
•   Lmst madihazafar 03008720703
•   Lmst maria shahzad 03214852075
•   Lmst mashhoon new 03219474988
•   Lmst mehwish naeem 3rd yr 03004734136
•   Lmst mishaal 03004660064
•   Lmst mubshir bajwa 03006000367

                                                 49
•   Lmst nazia res tonsa 0642024840
•   Lmst nazia +923456777797
•   Lmst saadat khan 4yr +923017444038
•   Lmst sadaf 03028611105
•   Lmst samiullah 03214703139
•   Lmst sana sheikh 3 yr 03008412282
•   Lmst sara akram +923226828464
•   Lmst shahbano gr 03004357284
•   Lmst shahbano res 04235835482
•   Lmst talaal 03215065698
•   Lmst usman 2yr mbbs sharmila room61 03338625314
•   Lmst waqas mes manager 03216108208
•   Lmst zain bhatti res gwala 0553891597
•   Lmst zainbhatti cell 03007794149

                                                      50
•   Lmst zarar 03215164933
•   Lmst zunairaftab +923214101260
•   Lmst zuneraftab s father 03009438209
•   Lutufshah 03337531646
•   Luuf shah brther masood sh 03337548382
•   Mahar sb xen 03214388496
•   Mahmood mughal dr 03003025080

                                         51
•   Majida memon dr hala 03332707856
•   Malik sheikh dr ortho 03003416106
•   Maliksheikh dr orth 0744053718
•   Manan shek dr lrk 03337561425
•   Manzoor qadir dr 03018262021
•   Manzor dr unar lmc +923337556522
•   Maqsood hakro 03147722235
•   Mardan.com yasir ziaul islam bmc 03339851583
•   Masoi aziim sdo 03448598866
•   Mastoi adv dgk bashir 03007330659
•   Mastoi dgk basher adv 03473466735
•   Mastoi dhani bux t.allahyar 03013525141
                                                   52
•   Mastoi m.g 03077410325
•   Mastoi masood ahmd nawabshah 03219797515
•   Mastoi mubin meo AVH room 40 03137536412
•   Medcal store khalid dial house 03224012362
•   Mehjabe drn 03012357262
•   Mehjabeen dr hamdrd res ph 02136632035
•   Mehmooda's huby asif ali 03313134072
•   Meo hosp 04239214336
•   Meo hospi 04239214337
•   Meo hospital 04239214338

                                             53
•   Mir m mastoi asmak pharma 03023930469
•   Mir mohd mastoi 03342787738
•   Mir mohd sahto dr mmc 03337051754
•   Mithal kori lrk 03063413649
•   Mmc multan dr shabir nasir 03008635144
•   Moeen dr pktl 03142622263
•   Moeen dr res 04235730587
•   Moeen dr 03007908392
•   Mohd ali qazi hala 03003012553
•   Momina dr c/o naima of TUF 03226271116
•   Moosa dr bmsi 03014597421
•   Moosadr u own no 03332640915
•   Mosa dr 03332640915
•   Muhsin dr hamdard ptcl 0216440162
•   Muhsin dr res 02134694819
•   Muhsin dr u 03332115515
•   Muhsin dr vptcl 02136015110
•   Mumtaz solangi +923002583195
•   Munir abro 03337562079
•   Munir abros frnd asmat tumio lhr 03008244014
•   Munir mangi lrk +923443880069

                                                   54
•   Murad dr s/o prf iqbal cm +923212000404
•   Mushtaq memon dr fatmd 03332130625
•   My home kchi 0212060721
•   My own zong no 03142243415
•   My ptcl # 0425087762
•   Mybank Balp(fr balance) 03323059332
•   Mybank (etopup zg 100/300 send t 03122692265 03122692265
•   Naeem dr asif fr job 03424380395
•   Naeem fsd 03336626916
•   Naima dr tuf 03216614121
•   Narejo new +923133397337
•   Naved mmc psw 03332965968
•   Nawab khan prof maree c/o ishak 03009562854


                                                               55
•   Nawab mehdi laghari 03465353033
•   Nawaz bhatti asi 0333228607
•   Nayer sb fr kemc journal 03224666586
•   Nazar 03333348293
•   Niaz baloch multan 03008633569
•   Nighatkafil 03002329541


                                           56
•   Nirmaldas prf BMC res 0812853323
•   Nisar mansoor adeeb 03002481774
•   Noor ahmad laghari 03003245691
•   PGMI EXCHNGE 04299202089
•   PIA INQUIRY 042111786786
•   PIA amjad c/o assad sb 03004240896
•   Paan wala mian chaand 03214585171
•   Paree ukch +923463545276
•   Pehlaj dr daharki 03003262342
•   Police dsp manawan 0429239413
•   Police manawan 0429239414
•   Police sho manawan 03018447557
•   Police 04215
•   Poonam dr 03343458317

                                         57
•   Power lab tanveer lukman 03219427780
•   Prf azam rmc pindi 03335154400
•   Prf Rana Tariq avencena 03336533655
•   Prf asma 03453564991
•   Prf farooq javed fatima memorial colge 03334714938
•   Prf naveed iqbal ansari 03224161717
•   Prf shehnaz aftab cmh 03005219822
•   Prof iqbal khan cm +923002962426
•   Prof nazir solangi lnh 02134140043
•   Prof nirmaldas quetta +923337804273
•   Prof saeed anwar lhr +923004128487
•   Ptcl DG ashraf f/o samaryasmin 03334302247
•   Qamar pharmacist bwp 03004733576
•   Qayoom mastoi 03463492211
•   Qazi manzar hayat dr 03337270819
•   Qazi manzar hayat +923337270818
•   Raaz qamar 03054495866


                                                         58
•   Raaz 03004183549
•   Rabia dr std tuf +923216009740
•   Rafiq kambrani dr cfelkow 03322468328
•   Raja masto 03133694912
•   Raja mastoi 03133694912
•   Rajkumar dr mmc +923322638689
•   Ramzan mastoi 03002729873
•   Rashid ch final yr mbbs mmc b/o moeen dr 03343350804
•   Rashida mastoi 03318818925
•   Rashidahmastoi 03142883082
•   Razakmastoi dr new mpk 03332725776
•   Raziqdino bhambro vhs 03332052979
•   Rbs maryam 03335408251
•   Red cresent lhr 042136304702

                                                           59
•   Rehman h/o haya rizwana 03333923524
•   Rehmatulah soomro mmc +923342819099
•   Rescue lhr 0421122
•   Riaz dr anatmy vptcl 04237030980
•   Riaz dr anatomy akh saeed med collge +923216823097
•   Riaz sheikh dr 03012536810
•   Roshan sheikh disp mahota 03443327948
•   Saba pktl 03147712035
•   Sabahat dr lodhi bmsi bwp s/o athar 03336362717
•   Sada paanwala 03224082256
•   Saeed mechnic 03002228264
•   Salah dr hamdard biochem 03332179362
•   Salah ud din dr hamdard 03332179362
•   Saleem abro dr lrk jamshoro 03337541063
•   Saleem dr bio mip a/kashmir 03332115872
•   Saleem soomro 03333534663
•   Saleemmastoi 03327829809
•   Saleemsomro jz 03003525043
•   Salman mirani lrk 03003426234
•   Sami baloch ptv +923332122813
•   Samina karim dr sims 03334601433
                                                         60
•   Sangi dr ksa cell 00966563567585
•   Sargodha maybe 0483723148
•   Sattar khoso dr bmsi 03332640915
•   Sattar khoso 03432329778
•   Seemakhoso c/n 03147130033
•   Shahina hakro drbmsi 03342131829
•   Shahji zulfikar 03332105763
•   Shahmeer korjo 03122752923
•   Shahmir kourejo 03322243622
•   Shahmohd aen offce 02339290250
•   Shahmohd mach off 0832416506
•   Shahmohd 03342613862
•   Shahnawaz dr memon +923344134833


                                       61
•   Shahnawaz dr 03349809962
•   Shahzad dr kchi 03212616356
•   Shahzad uet c/o waqasmastoi 03004829070
•   Shakoor shehnaz no 03342613860
•   Shakoor's frndzubair osto 03332649976
•   Shakoor +923337542254
•   Shalamar m & d collge 04236852658
•   Shalmar m and d colge 04236818604
•   Shamas ul arfeen 03333971076
•   Shazia c/o naeem dr 03084451842
•   Shazia khanzada +923003771635
•   Shazia memon dr u +923332856780
•   Shehzad dr anatomy ptcl 02136648116
•   Sheikh rasheed 03008083553
•   Shuaib dr patho suit 03232406796
•   Shuaib dr pharma su 03336515121
•   Shuja tahir dr fsd 03018662588
•   Sidique saeed tcs 0214536306
•   Sidique saeed 03222552072
•   Sikandar samejo dr 03332971954
•   Sims naveediqbal ansari 04299239406
                                              62
•   Sufi a. Rashid mian mir 03468875272
•   Sughramastoi 03342240660
•   Suhail prf anatomy shaikhzaid 03009448466
•   Tahir sui gas 03337277723
•   Tahir abbas diantcs relatd lhr islamabd 0333617175
•   Tahir mastoi jz +923003414322
•   Tahir mastoi +923322763368
•   Tahiramastoi 03433551044
•   Tahra mastoi neww +923313480068
•   Tajdaar aadil 03002236541
•   Tcs uan 111123456
•   Tf jogi nasir majeed +923336549076
•   Tf naveed fm 03346521895
•   Tf sumaira dr m sister 03007678384
•   The profesional fsd irfan 03326637569


                                                         63
•   Tracker kch 02135831252
•   Tracker kchii 02135810274
•   Tracker newcar 021111007333
•   Trackker lhr 03468220913
•   Trackr 021111007333
•   Trackr newcar 02135879010
•   Trackr uan 021111007333
•   Trckkker lhr 04237576824
•   Trckr 03072223232
•   Tuf azka fatma new +923143426915
•   Tuf fatima azka +923338574940
•   Tuf principal 0418869851
•   Tuf sadia patho 03336525500
•   Tuf sajeel +923006638743
•   UBL repayment 014762876445
•   UHS control exam 03224430217
•   UHS exchange 0423111333333
•   Ubl car imran 03214459511
•   Uhs exam dpt 04299231857



                                       64
•   Uhs exam dpt 04299231218
•   Uhs shehzad dr pharma 03346061838
•   Uk erumsheikh lrk +923363153104
•   Uk lady sahiwal 03227047830
•   Uk name dr khizr k father 03004282092
•   Uk net najma +923215708672
•   Uk sindi girl 03078708965
•   Umair dr RES BWP 0622021343
•   Umair dr bwp Cell 03337246660
•   Umar kamalia +923346428607
•   Umar kamalia dst tobateksing 03129549211
•   Unknown 1122
•   Unknown 03444172148
•   Unknown +923226643003
•   Unknown 03334332575
•   Usman butt 03444960007
•   Usman new chana 03323772633


                                               65
•   Wahidaaaamastoi 03318033433
•   Wahidamastoi 03322237832
•   Wazir panhwar 03003526136
•   Yousafsaif +923212061474
•   Yr m hakro 03462522641
•   Yusufsaif banwi new 03222072947
•   Zafar motors 03334228179
•   Zahid bashir principal shalamar med collge 03072221792
•   Zahid dhapura +923324699522
•   Zahid dharampura 03214208298
•   Zahida mastoi +923443803037
•   Zahida mastoi +923313480068
•   Zamir dr bmc pgmi quetta 03337900572
•   Zarar dr fo ammar 0425214425
•   Zubaida fahmida luhrani 03013688645
•   Zubair dr yousfani 03005353045
•   Zulfi memon 03002882067


                                                             66
•   Zulfi wahocho 03072392133
•   Zulfi wahoocho 03312440528
•   shaila anwar dr gynae 04236581406
•   Naeem dr F town 03004214491
•   Hameeda Mastoi 03123665071
•   Shahmuraaad Mastoi 03142243415
•   Shahinasif surgimed Shaheena@nexlinx.net.pk 04235714411*8
•   Vos aftab talpur Vos12@yahoo.com 03323895458
•   Wahida Wahida 03368068829
•   hamad dr UHS h/o dr fatima 03334284503
•   Lm Saif lab pharma lab tech 03234515346
•   Jamila Murad mastoi my daughter 03333266862



                                                                67
•   CNIC 42201-0973439-1 (OLD NIC 421-92-004721)
•   CELL no 0333-2119602, 0300-8937987, 0314-2243415
•   Citi CC 5471 7500 2134 3008 ph 111222222 111333333
•   Askaribank 5140 9940 0658 6006 111 000 787
•   Alfalahbank 4025 8100 3715 1003 111 225 111
•   HSBC 153051 ATM, 100678, 4377 9200 4001 6277 (ph 0213-111443443)
•   Mybank DHA br LHR 0301-166839-071 (ATM 0301-00000141
    (627612.0000141)9276
•   Alhabib bank 111 786 110, 111 014 014 gulshan br 34961423 (1416) atm card 1004-
    11736350
•   UBLcashline acc current 0062676449, 0147-626-7644-9, repayment>0147-6287644-
    5
•   GOLD CARD 588974-0147-008199-002, PH 0800-11825
•   ABL boat basin br Clifton KCH 0747-4908-0 (pin 6302)
•   ATM card 589430 0747 189672 PH 0800-22522
•   Habibbank jinnah road br MPK 52880-4 00760076 000 000 50 br code 076
•   Habibbank hassan sq br KCH 17753-7, 1178 1178 0000 3258, new acct> 1178-
    00177537-01
•   Abdulghaffar alhabib 1004-0071-052111-50-7 (br code 1004)

                                                                                 68
• Habib metropolitan kotwali br FSD 20610-
  171181- car # ooo ooo 126524, 649903-
  6111 18 18 18
• Shah Muhammad mastoi HBL station rd br
  HYD 0068-79000757-03
• Poonamchandar Saudi pak commercial
  bank gulshan iqbal br 0016-025303645


                                         69
                         MISCLL
• ( RAZIA: village choochak bhatyan bama cola , waah radha raam,
  tehseel renalkhurd dist OKARA)habibabad
• Diya-09@yahoo
• Evo PTCL MDN: 2136051487, ESN: 02FE89B2 Shah murad
  mustavi houseno warden, LMDC hostels street no north canal road
  tulspura nr jallo park LHR (installation date 16 NOV 2009)
• Abdul shakoor mastoi H.No 67/100 abdullah city banglows nasim
  nagar qasimabad HYD
• Sir syed med coll fr girls Clifton 0213-5374095
• Falaknaz plot anwar paid 20,000 on booking on may07,
  june07>40,000 total until oct 09>170,000=
• NTN # 2255803-9 dated 8/3/2005
• 1 marla= 272 sq feet, 20 marla= 1 kcanal= 5460 feet= 606 sq yards



                                                                  70
• Dr Muhammad awais physiology PO box 340158 postal code 11333
  Riyadh KSA
• DR KULSOOM NAREJO c/o tariq majeed narejo H.No 63, deh no
  109, jamnadas colony 1 MPK narejo974@yahoo.com
• Fachanna2003@yahoo.com
• AKY-627 cultus car silver color eng # 387318 Chasis # 354497
• Aisha baloch 0301-2451496
• Ameer mastoi(income tax) b/o mushtaq mastoi u-2604401
• Amjad dianetics U-3616377
• Awami awaz NP 35672945
• Ayaz soomro Dr LRK U-7567055
• ADSajnani f/o latadevi J-2192471, off: 9231305
• Amna mastoid 0345-5893240



                                                            71
•   asadkhan_74@yahoo.com direc finance
•   blue line kch-37780437-8
•   Din Mohd Mastoi HYD (HB Jamshoro) j-3089562
•   Hanif saeed dr (asia Lab) u-2142927
•   Faisal shafiq dr mmc std u-4156106
•   Ganhwar wahoochoo 0301-2489736
•   GH Buledi u-7557319
•   GH sheikh ptv u-2057110, 03022131985
•   GR bhurgari 0233-207119
•   Hamida baloch o/golimar 0345-2839337
•   Humaira baloch o/g (d/o G.hyder) 0345-3267736
•   Kabir j-2309506
•   Kalsoom lashari SSGC std j-2949801, 3047944
•   Karachi national Hosp 32235817
•   Khalida akbar dianetics j-2859153
•   Lalbux my disp j-9298269

                                                    72
•   mir mohd sahito dr FM 0241-60022, u-7051754, j-6983104, RES 024170336
•   dr shabnam tunio mmc (tandojam) 0301-3560975
•   agha rahim u-2970578
•   sadam tunio mmmc std j-3367390
•   shamshir-ul-hydri 32241379
•   shazia khanzada ptv Brother> 0320-4000177, new 0321-2745940
•   suhail soomro mukhtiyarkar u-2186955
               Prof Nawab khan Mahar c/ M Ishaq mastoi j-9562854
•   surrhiya pros c/o Qchanna u-3098397, her frnd j-2177522
•   maheen ch std sscms s/o lata j-2355077
•   gul m mastoi gulmm2002@yahoo.com cell: j-8310653
•   khalid farooqi editor daily awaz jang printing press 13- sir agha khan road LHR
•   editor Marghoob hussain daily inkishaf-a-haq 334-A shadman LHR 37523778-82
•   daily DIN Din printing press 15-L gulberg III LHR 35883540-9 fx:35839951-3
•   Dr Habibullah qureshi BIOCHEM F # 301 Bl: C shahbaz arcade main road
    qasimabad HYD u-2659725




                                                                                      73
• Prof Nawab khan Mahar c/ M Ishaq mastoi
  j-9562854




                                        74

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Stats:
views:352
posted:2/8/2012
language:English
pages:74