Docstoc

Cenik Dlink - Xenya

Document Sample
Cenik Dlink - Xenya Powered By Docstoc
					                                                                CENIK DLINK

Oznaka                                Opis                                                                        MP cena    MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                                                    SIT      SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
                                      Network Adapters
Fast Ethernet Adapter
DFE-528TX                             10/100MBit PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter                                           1,875       2,250        9.39
DFE-530TX                             Fast Ethernet 32-Bit Adapter 10/100 Mbit NWay (RJ-45)                          2,500       3,000       12.52
DFE-550TX                             Fast Ethernet 32-Bit Adapter 10/100 Mbit NWay (RJ-45), ACPI Support,
                                      WOL, DMI 2.0, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, IP Multicast, 'VLAN 802.1p &
                                      802.1Q, Traffic Management Statistics (16 Counters)
                                                                                                                     4,125       4,950       20.66
DFE-550FX                             Fast Ethernet 32-Bit Adapter 100BaseFX (SC), Master, Features and
                                      Management as DFE-550TX                                                       19,375      23,250       97.02
DFE-580TX                             4-Port Fast Ethernet 32-Bit Adapter, 4 x 10/100 Mbit NWay (RJ-45), DL-
                                      Chip, Full Duplex, Auto-Sensing, Board Diagnostics, SNMP, Backup Link,
                                      Load Balancing, Fault Tolerance, Driver for Windows NT/2000
                                                                                                                    25,000      30,000      125.19
Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
DGE-528T                              Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, PCI Bus 2.2, 32 Bit, 1000BaseT NWay Twisted
                                      Pair (RJ-45), Flow Control, WOL                                                3,750       4,500       18.78
DGE-530T                              Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, PCI Bus 2.2, 32 Bit, 1000BaseT NWay Twisted
                                      Pair (RJ-45), Flow Control, WOL                                                5,125       6,150       25.66
DGE-550SX                             Gigabit Ethernet Server Card, PCI Bus, 64/32 Bit Adapter, 1000BaseSX
                                      (SC-Duplex), Cache Buffer 96KB, Flow Control, VLAN 802.1Q, WIN9x,
                                      WIN2000, WIN NT, NDIS 3/4/5, NetWare 3.x, 4.x & 5, Linux
                                                                                                                    46,625      55,950      233.48
DGE-550T                              Gigabit Ethernet Server Card, PCI Bus, 64/32 Bit Adapter, 1000BaseT (RJ-
                                      45), Flow Control, VLAN 802.1Q, WIN9x, WIN2000, WIN NT, NDIS 3/4/5,
                                      NetWare 3.x, 4.x& 5                                                           13,625      16,350       68.23
Boot ROM Options
   DFE-534R3                          RPL BootROM for DFE-530TX REV-C1                                               3,125       3,750       15.65
   DFE-554CP                          PXE BootROM for DFE-550TX REV-Cx /DFE-550FX REV-Bx                             3,125       3,750       15.65
PCMCIA Adapter
DFE-690TXD                            Fast Ethernet PC Card Adapter, NWay, Cardbus 32-Bit, Full Duplex, 1x
                                      TP(RJ-45) Direct Port                                                          5,625       6,750       28.17
DGE-660TD                             CardBus Gigabit Ethernet adapter Type II, 32-bit bus mastering data
                                      transfer, 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation, Full-duplex support, Shielded
                                      RJ-45 connector, Plug-and-play installation, Drivers for Netware
                                                                                                                     7,625       9,150       38.18
                                      Switches
Workgroup Dual Speed
DES-1000 Series - Desktop Size
DES-1005D                             5-Port Workgroup Switch, 5x 10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45), Auto-Uplink,
                                      no fan                                                                         3,750       4,500       18.78
DES-1008D                             8-Port Workgroup Switch, 8x 10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45), Auto-Uplink,
                                      no fan                                                                         5,125       6,150       25.66
DES-1008F                             8-Port Workgroup Switch, 7x 10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45), 1x 100 Mbit
                                      FX Fiber (SC-Duplex), no fan                                                  29,875      35,850      149.60
DES-1016D                             16-Port Desktop Switch, 16x 10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45), Auto-Uplink,
                                      no fan, incl. 19" Rockmont Kit                                                13,625      16,350       68.23
DES-1024D                             24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, Auto-Negotiating
                                      (NWAY), IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Auto-Uplink MDI/MDI-X for each port,
                                      Half-/Full-Duplex, Desktop Size, incl. 19" Rockmont Kit
                                                                                                                    19,375      23,250       97.02
DES-1000 Series - Rackmount Size
DES-1016R+                            16-Port Workgroup Switch, 16x 10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45), Flow
                                      Control, Auto-Uplink                                                          25,750      30,900      128.94
DES-1024R+                            24-Port Workgroup Switch, 24x 10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45), Flow
                                      Control, Auto-Uplink                                                          31,000      37,200      155.23
DES-102F                              2x 100 Mbit FX-Modul (SC-Duplex) f. DES-1016R+/1024R+                         27,625      33,150      138.33
Workgroup Dual Speed + Gigabit Uplink
DES-1000 Series - Desktop/Rackmount Size
DES-1026G                     26-Port 10/100 MBit Gigabit Uplink Switch, 24x 10/100 Mbit NWay plus 2x
                                      10/100/1000 Mbit Nway TP (RJ-45), Auto-Uplink MDI/MDIX an all Ports,
                                      Flow-Control, 19" Rockmount Kit                                               37,875      45,450      189.66
DES-1200 Series - Rackmount Size
DES-1316K                     16-Port 10/100Mbps Power Over Ethernet Smart Switch w/ 2 DWL-P50
                                      PoE Adapter, 16-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating (NWAY) 10/100Mbps,
                                      Includes 8 PoE ports (Ports 1 - 8), PoE output up to 15.4 watts per port
                                                                                                                    79,500      95,400      398.10
DES-1526                              24-Port 10/100Mbps POE Smart Switch plus 2 Combo 1000BaseT/Mini-
                                      GBIC ports, 24-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating (NWAY) 10/100Mbps, 2
                                      Combo 1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC ports, All 24 10/100Mbps ports are IEEE
                                      802.3af PoE compliant                                                        179,875     215,850      900.73
DES-1228                              24-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating (NWAY) 10/100Mbps Switch, 2-Port
                                      Combo 1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC SFP ports, 2-Port 1000BaseT Gigabit
                                      Ethernet ports, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Auto-Polarity Correction, Half-
                                      /Full-Duplex, Port trunking, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority queues, Static
                                      MAC-based access control                                                      58,750      70,500      294.19
DES-1250G                             50-Port Smart Gigabit Uplink Switch, 48 x 10/100 Mbps NWay TP (RJ-45)
                                      port, 2x Combo 10/100/1000 Mbps TP (RJ-45) port and Mini GBIC (SFP)
                                      slot, Port Trunking, Port-based VLAN, Port-based QoS, Web management
                                                                                                                    86,750     104,100      434.40
DES-1252                              48-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating (NWAY) 10/100Mbps Switch, 2-Port
                                      Combo 1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC SFP ports, 2-Port 1000BaseT Gigabit
                                      Ethernet ports, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Auto-Polarity Correction, Half-
                                      /Full-Duplex, Port trunking, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p Priority queues, Static
                                      MAC-based access control                                                     103,750     124,500      519.53
DES-3000 Series
DES-3010F                             8-Port 10/100Mbps Managed Switch, 8 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating
                                      (NWAY) switching ports, 1 1000Base-T Gigabit Copper port, 1 100Base-
                                      FX SC Multi-Mode Fiber port, Half/Full-Duplex with IEEE 802.3x
                                                                                                                    50,375      60,450      252.25
DES-3010G                             8-Port 10/100Mbps Managed Switch, 8 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating
                                      (NWAY) switching ports, 1 1000Base-T Gigabit Copper port, 1 Gigabit
                                      SFP Mini-GBIC slot, Half/Full-Duplex with IEEE 802.3x
                                                                                                                    49,250      59,100      246.62
DES-3018                              16-Port 10/100Mbps Managed Switch with 2 optional slots, 16 100BaseTX
                                      Auto-Negotiating (NWAY) switching ports, 2 Empty expansion slots with
                                      following available modules: DEM-301T; DEM-201F; DEM-301G
                                                                                                                    56,875      68,250      284.80
DES-3026                              24-Port 10/100Mbps Managed Switch with 2 optional slots, 24 100BaseTX
                                      Auto-Negotiating (NWAY) switching ports, 2 Empty expansion slots with
                                      following available modules: DEM-301T; DEM-201F; DEM-301G
                                                                                                                    60,625      72,750      303.58
DEM-301T                              1-Port 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet Copper (RJ45) Module for DES-
                                      3018/DES-3026                                                                  7,375       8,850       36.93
DEM-301G                              1-Port 1000BaseT Gigabit SFP Mini-GBIC Module for DES-3018/DES-3026
                                      (Requires separate Mini-GBIC transceiver)                                      7,625       9,150       38.18
DEM-201F                              1-Port 100BaseFX Fiber SC Module for DES-3018/DES-3026                        13,250      15,900       66.35
DES-3500 Serie - Rackmount - Stackable
DES-3526                              26-Port Layer2 Virtual Stack Switch, 24x 10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45)
                                      Port, 2x Combo Port 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45) / opt. 1000Mbit
                                      Fiber Mini-GBIC (SFP) Slot, Max. 32 Units in a Virtual Stack
                                                                                                                    97,375     116,850      487.61
DES-3550                              50-Port Layer2 Virtual Stack Switch, 10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45) Port,
                                      2x Combo Port 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45) / opt. 1000Mbit Fiber
                                      Mini-GBIC (SFP) Slot, Max. 32 Units in a Virtual Stack
                                                                                                                   183,125     219,750      917.00
DPS-200                               60W redundant extern power supply f. DGS-3312SR                               52,000      62,400      260.39
DPS-900                               8-slot Redundant Power Supply Chassis, Passive chassis for                                                     Stran: 1
                                      rack mounting, Suitable for any DPS-xxx series power supply
                                      modules                                                                       58,250      69,900      291.69
Oznaka                          Opis                                                                        MP cena    MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                                              SIT      SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
DES-3800 Stackable Series - Layer 3
DES-3828                       D-Link xStack 24-Port 10/100Mbps Layer 3 Managed Switch, 2 1000BaseT,
                               2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP Ports
                               24-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating (NWAY) 10/100Mbps RJ-45 Ports, 2
                               Combo 1000BaseT/SFP (RJ-45/Mini-GBIC slots), 2 1000BaseT ports
                                                                                                             261,375     313,650     1,308.84
DES-3828P                      D-Link xStack 24-Port 10/100Mbps Layer 3 Managed PoE Switch, 2
                               1000BaseT, 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP Ports
                               24-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating (NWAY) 10/100Mbps RJ-45 Ports,
                               Ports 1 to 24 are IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant                                  466,875     560,250     2,337.88
DES-3852                       D-Link xStack 48 10/100 L3 Managed Switch, 2 1000BaseT, 2 Combo
                               1000BaseT/SFP, 48-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating (NWAY)
                               10/100Mbps RJ-45 Ports, 2 Combo 1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC (RJ-45/SFP
                               slots), 2 1000BaseT ports at the rear, Supports RIP I/II Routing Protocol,
                               Quality of Service (QoS) for Intergrated Voice, Video & Data application
                                                                                                             523,625     628,350     2,622.06
DES-3300 Serie - Rackmount Stackable- Layer3
DES-3350SR                     50-Port Layer3 Standalone Gigabit Uplink Switch, 48x 10/100 Mbps NWay
                               TP (RJ-45) port, 2x Combo 10/100/1000 Mbps TP (RJ-45) port and Mini
                               GBIC (SFP) slot, High Fast Ethernet Port density w/ only 1 Rackmount Unit
                               height, Static Layer3 Routing, Opt. external redundant power supply
                                                                                                             220,375     264,450     1,103.53




                                                                                                                                                Stran: 2
Oznaka                        Opis                                                                           MP cena     MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                                               SIT       SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
Gigabit Switches
DGS-1000 Series - Desktop
DGS-1005D                     5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Auto-Negotiation
                              of MDI-II/MDI-X, Half-/Full-Duplex, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Desktop size
                                                                                                               11,375       13,650       56.96
DGS-1008D                     GigaExpress 8-Port Gigabit Switch, 8x 10/100/1000 Mbit TP (RJ-45)
                              Gigabit Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX Uplink, Full-/Half-Duplex Autonegotiation,
                              IEEE 802.3x Flow-Control, no fan                                                 19,375       23,250       97.02
DGS-1016D                     16-Port GigaExpress Gigabit Switch, 16 x 10/100/1000 Mbit TP (RJ-45)
                              Gigabit Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX Uplink, Full-/Half-Duplex Autonegotiation,
                              IEEE 802.3x Flow-Control, 8K MAC Address Table, 512K RAM for data
                              buffering, Non-Blocking Gigabit Switching for Power Workgroups
                                                                                                               63,625       76,350      318.60
DGS-1024D                     24-Port GigaExpress Gigabit Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbit TP (RJ-45)
                              Gigabit Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX Uplink, Full-/Half-Duplex Autonegotiation,
                              IEEE 802.3x Flow-Control, 48 Gbit switch fabric, 8K MAC Address Table,
                              512K RAM for data buffering, Non-Blocking Gigabit Switching for Power
                              Workgroups                                                                       90,875      109,050      455.06
DGS-1200 Serie - Rackmount
DGS-1216T                     16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 14x 10/100/1000 Mbit Nway TP (RJ-45), 2x
                              COMBO 10/100/1000 Mbit TP (RJ-45) opt. 1000 Mbit Fiber Mini-GBIC Slot,
                              Port VLAN, Trunking, Priority Queuing, Flow-Control , Auto-Uplink
                              MDI/MDIX, 19-inch Rackmount size                                                 72,750       87,300      364.30
DGS-1224T                     24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 22x 10/100/1000 Mbit Nway TP (RJ-45), 2x
                              Combo 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45) opt. 1000 Mbit Fiber Mini-
                              GBIC Slot, Port VLAN, Trunking, Priority Queuing, Flow-Control , Auto-
                              Uplink MDI/MDIX, 19-inch Rackmount size                                          97,375      116,850      487.61
DGS-1248T                     48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit w/ 4 Combo SFP Web Smart
                              Switch, 48 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Ports including 4 Combo
                              1000BaseT/Mini GBIC Ports, Auto-Negotiation of MDI-II / MDI-X Cross
                              Over                                                                            274,500      329,400     1,374.56
DGS-3200 Serie - Rackmount
DGS-3024                      24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Managed Switch including 4-Port
                              Combo mini-GBIC/1000BaseT, Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 x
                              10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Ports                                          189,000      226,800      946.42
DGS-3048                      D-Link 48 1000BaseT L2 Managed Switch, 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP, 48 x
                              10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Ports, Including 4 Combo
                              1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC SFP ports                                                   488,625      586,350     2,446.80
DGS-3224TGR                   24-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 20x 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP,
                              incl. 4 x Combo mini-GBIC/1000BaseT ports, 48Gbit Switch Fabric, Jumbo
                              Frames, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Bandwidth Control
                                                                                                              371,125      445,350     1,858.41
DGS-3300 Serie - Rackmount - Layer3
DGS-3312SR                    12-Port modular Layer3 Gigabit Switch, 4x Combo 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay
                              TP (RJ-45) opt. 1000Mbit Fiber Mini-GBIC Slot, 2x free Slot f. opt. 4-Port
                              Gigabit Modul, VLAN, Trunking, IGMP, Flow Control, SNMP, opt. external
                              redundant power supply                                                          344,750      413,700     1,726.34
DEM-340T                      4-Port 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45) Modul f. DGS-3312SR                      55,375       66,450       277.29
DEM-340MG                     4-Port 1000 Mbit Fiber Mini-GBIC Slot Modul f. DGS-3312SR                        45,875       55,050       229.72
DPS-200                       60W redundant extern power supply f. DGS-3312SR                                  52,000       62,400       260.39
DGS-3324SR                    24-Port Layer3 Gigabit Stack Switch, 20x 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-
                              45) Port, 4x Combo Port 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45) / opt.
                              1000Mbit Fiber Mini-GBIC Slot, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, Port-based VLAN,
                              MultiLink Trunking, SNMP v1, v2c, v3, Web-Management, Command Line
                              (CLI), 80 Gbit/s Non-blocking Switch Fabric, opt. external redundant Power
                              Supply, Ring- & Star-Stack Topologie
                                                                                                              632,625      759,150     3,167.88
DGS-3324SRI                   24-port Gigabit Layer 3 Stackable Master Switch, 16x 10/100/1000 Mbit
                              NWay TP (RJ-45) Port, Including 8x Combo Port 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay
                              TP (RJ-45) / opt. 1000Mbit Fiber Mini-GBIC Slot, 802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1,
                              v2c, v3, opt. external redundant Power Supply, Star-Stack Topologie
                              Master, 120 Gbit/s Stack-Bandwidth, 160 Gbit/s Non-blocking Switch
                              Fabric, Rapid Spanning Tree f. redundant Network Connections
                                                                                                             1,003,500   1,204,200     5,025.04
DGS-3427                      D-Link xStack 24 1000BaseT L2+ Managed Switch, 4 Combo
                              1000BaseT/SFP, 3 10GbE Option, Including 4 built-in Combo
                              1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC SFP ports, 3 open slots for optional 10GbE modules
                              (DEM-410X, DEM-410CX), Up to 12 units per stack with other DGS-3400
                              series switches, Up to 32 units per virtual stack (Single IP Management), D-
                              View Management software (DS-510S) included
                                                                                                              850,875    1,021,050     4,260.77
DGS-3450                      D-Link xStack 48 1000BaseT L2+ Managed Switch, 4 Combo
                              1000BaseT/SFP, 2 10GbE Option, Including 4 built-in Combo
                              1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC SFP ports, 2 open slots for optional 10GbE modules
                              (DEM-410X, DEM-410CX), Up to 12 units per stack with other DGS-3400
                              series switches, Up to 32 units per virtual stack (Single IP Management), D-
                              View DS-510S included                                                          1,265,375   1,518,450     6,336.38
DEM-410CX                     D-Link 1 10GbE CX4 Copper Module for DGS-3400 Series, Built-in
                              10GBASE-CX4 transceivers, Suitable for DGS-3427 / DGS-3450
                              switches, Include 1m CX4 Interconnect Cable                                     283,625      340,350     1,420.26
DEM-410X                      D-Link 1 Slot 10GbE XFP module for DGS-3400 Series, Suitable for
                              DGS-3427 / DGS-3450 switches
                              Note: Requires either DEM-421XT or DEM-422XT 10GE transceivers to
                              function                                                                        501,750      602,100     2,512.52
DEM-CB100                     100cm Stacking cable for D-Link switches: DGS-3324SRi, DGS-3324SR,
                              DXS-3326GSR, DXS-3350SR                                                          57,625       69,150      288.56
DPS-500                       140W Redundant Power Supply, Suitable for DGS-3324SR/DGS-
                              3324SRi/DGS-3426                                                                 74,250       89,100      371.81
DPS-800                       2-Slot Chassis for extern redundant power supplies f. DGS-3312SR/DGS-
                              3324SR/DGS-3324SRi/DGS-3426                                                      20,875       25,050      104.53
DPS-900                       8-Slot Chassis for extern redundant power supplies f. DGS-3312SR/DGS-
                              3324SR/DGS-3324SRi/DGS-3426                                                      58,250       69,900      291.69
DXS-3300 Serie - Rackmount - Layer3
DXS-3326GSR                   26-Port Layer3 Gigabit Stack Switch, 20x 1000 Mbit Fiber Mini GBIC (SFP)
                              Slot, 4x Combo Port 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45) / opt. 1000Mbit
                              Fiber Mini-GBIC Slot, opt. 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber (XFP) Uplink
                              Module, opt. 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber (XFP) Uplink Mode, max. 288
                              Fiber Gigabit + 24 opt. 10 Gigabit Ports, Ring-Stack, 40 Gbit/s Stack-
                              Bandwidth, max. 168 Fiber Gigabit + 12 opt. 10 Gigabit Uplink Ports, Star-
                              Stack w/ 1x DGS-3324SRI Master, 120 Gbit/s Stack-Bandwidth, VLAN,
                              MultiLink Trunking, IGMP, Flow Control, SNMP, opt. external redundant
                              power supply

                                                                                                              826,875      992,250     4,140.59
DXS-3350SR                    50-Port Layer3 Gigabit Stack Switch, 44x 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-
                              45) Ports, 4x Combo Port 10/100/1000 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45) / opt.
                              1000Mbit Fiber Mini-GBIC Slot, opt. 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber (XFP)
                              Uplink Module, max. 384 Twisted-Pair Gigabit 16 opt. 10 Gigabit Ports,
                              Ring-Stack, 40 Gbit/s Stack-Bandwidth, max. 312 Twisted-Pair Gigabit + 12
                              opt. 10 Gigabit Uplink Ports, Star-Stack w/ 1x DGS-3324SRI Master, 120
                              Gbit/s Stack-Bandwidth, VLAN, MultiLink Trunking, IGMP, Flow Control,
                              SNMP, Ring- & Star-Stack Topologie, opt. external redundant power supply


                                                                                                             1,304,625   1,565,550     6,532.92
DEM-420CX                     2-port 10G Ethernet Copper module
                              Built-in 10GBASE-CX4 transceivers, Suitable for DXS-3326GSR/DXS-
                              3350SR switches                                                                 621,750      746,100     3,113.42
DEM-420X                      2-port 10G Ethernet XFP module, Suitable for DXS series switches; Note:
                              Requires either DEM-421XT or DEM-422XT 10GE transceivers to function
                                                                                                              739,500      887,400     3,703.05
DEM-421XT                     1-port 10GE XFP fiber transceiver, Multi-mode Fiber, Distance up to 300m;
                              Note: Require DEM-420X 10G Ethernet XFP module to function
                                                                                                              429,750      515,700     2,151.98
DEM-422XT                     1-port 10GE XFP fiber transceiver, Multi-mode Fiber, Distance up to 10km;
                              Note: Require DEM-420X 10G Ethernet XFP module to function
                                                                                                              643,625      772,350     3,222.96   Stran: 3
Modular Chassis
Oznaka                     Opis                                                                         MP cena     MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                                          SIT       SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
DES-6500 Series - Layer3
DES-6500                   Layer3 Chassis Switch, Base Unit & CPU Board only, 8 free Slot f. optional
                           Port Modules, IP Routing, VLAN, Flow Control, IGMP, Trunking, 1x opt.
                           Redundant Power Supply, 1x System Module, 160 Gbit/s Non-blocking
                           Switch Fabric                                                                 829,000      994,800     4,151.23
DES-6504                   12-Port 100BaseFX LC Fiber Module for DES-6500                                630,500      756,600     3,157.24
DES-6505                   8-Port 1000BaseSX Switch Modul (SC-Duplex) for DES-6500                       630,500      756,600     3,157.24
DES-6507                   12-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit module for DES-6500, Including 2 port
                           Combo 1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC port                                                657,375      788,850     3,291.81
DES-6508                   16-Port 10/100 NWay Switch Modul (RJ-45) for DES-6500                         541,000      649,200     2,709.06
DES-6509                   12-Port Fiber (SFP) Gigabit Modul for DES-6500, 12x Mini GBIC Slot            541,000      649,200     2,709.06
DES-6511                   Redundant power supply f. DES-6500 Chassis                                    115,625      138,750       578.99
DES-6512                   2-port 10G Ethernet XFP module
                           Note: Requires either DEM-421XT or DEM-422XT 10GE transceivers to
                           function                                                                     1,561,125   1,873,350     7,817.35
GBIC Module
DGS-702                    GBIC Transceiver 1000BaseLX, max. 5km                                          56,875       68,250      284.80
DGS-707                    GBIC Transceiver 1000BaseSX, max. 550m, 3,3V                                   22,375       26,850      112.04
DGS-711                    GBIC Transceiver 1000BaseT, max. 100m                                          27,250       32,700      136.45
DEM-311GT                  Mini GBIC Transciver 1000BaseSX(LC-Duplex), max. 550m                          37,500       45,000      187.78
DEM-310GT                  Mini GBIC Transciver 1000BaseLX(LC-Duplex), max. 10kmm                         48,875       58,650      244.74




                                                                                                                                             Stran: 4
Oznaka                    Opis                                                                         MP cena    MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                                         SIT      SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
                           Wireless
AirPlus Wireless LAN, 22 Mbit, 2,4 GHz
Adapter
DWL-120+                  Wireless USB Adapter, IEEE 802.11b, 64/128/256 Bit WEP, TI Chipset,
                          USB 1.1                                                                        10,375      12,450       51.95
AirPlusG, 11/54 Mbit, 2.4 GHz
Adapter
DWL-G122                  Wireless Wireless LAN USB Dongle, AirPlusG 11/54Mbps, Complies with
                          IEEE 802.11b & 802.11g, 64-/128-Bit WEP, Windows 98SE, 2000, ME,
                          XP, incl. Cradle with 1,8 m USB Cable                                           8,000       9,600       40.06
DWL-G510                  Wireless PCI Adapter, 54 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 8x Mode, 64/128/256-Bit
                          WEP, WPA, 802.1x, PCI 2.2, external Antenna, RP-SMA                             7,000       8,400       35.05
DWL-G630                  Wireless Cardbus Card, 54 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 8x Mode, 64/128/256-Bit
                          WEP, WPA, 802.1x, fixed Antenna                                                 6,875       8,250       34.43
Access Point/Router
DWL-G700AP                D-Link AirPlusG Wireless Access Point, Compatible with IEEE
                          802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz Standard, 10/100Mbps (Auto
                          MDI/MDI-X) Interface for connecting to Ethernet, 64/128-Bit WEP,
                          WPA & WPA2                                                                     11,750      14,100       58.84
DWL-G710                  D-Link AirPlusG Wireless Range Extender, Compatible with IEEE
                          802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz Standard, 10/100Mbps (Auto
                          MDI/MDI-X) Interface for connecting to Ethernet, 64/128-Bit Wired
                          Equivalent Privacy (WEP)                                                       22,375      26,850      112.04
DWL-G730AP                Wireless Pocket Router/AP, 54Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, Router, Access Point or
                          Client Mode,                                                                   11,750      14,100       58.84
DI-524                    D-Link AirPlusG 11/54Mbps Wireless IP Router for DSL/Cable Modems w/
                          4-Port 10/100Mbps Switch, 11/54Mbps Wireless LAN Access Point,
                          Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz Standard, 64-/128-
                          Bit WEP                                                                        14,625      17,550       73.23
DI-524UP                  D-Link AirPlusG 11/54Mbps Wireless IP Router for DSL/Cable Modems w/
                          4-Port 10/100Mbps Switch, 11/54Mbps Wireless LAN Access Point,
                          Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz Standard, 64-/128-
                          Bit WEP, USB Print Server                                                      19,000      22,800       95.14
AirPlusG+, 11/22/54 Mbit, 2.4 GHz
Adapter
DWL-G520+                 Wireless PCI Adapter, 54 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 8x Mode, 64/128/256-Bit
                          WEP, WPA, 802.1x, PCI 2.2, external Antenna, RP-SMA                             8,750      10,500       43.82
AirPlus XtremeG, 11/54/108 Mbit, 2.4 GHz
Adapter
DWL-G132                  D-Link AirPlus XtremeGTM 11/54/108Mbps Wireless LAN USB Dongle,
                          11/54/108Mbps Wireless LAN USB Adapter, Compatible with IEEE
                          802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz Standard, Up to 108Mbps (Turbo mode)
                          high-speed transmission                                                        11,125      13,350       55.71
DWL-G520                  Wireless PCI Adapter, 108 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 64/128-Bit WEP, WPA,
                          802.1x, PCI 2.2, , external Antenna, RP-SMA plug                               11,750      14,100       58.84
DWL-G650                  Wireless Cardbus Card, 108 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 64/128-Bit WEP, WPA,
                          802.1x, fixed Antenna                                                          10,250      12,300       51.33
DWL-G520M                 D-Link AirPlus XtremeGTM 108Mbps MIMO Wireless LAN PCI Card,
                          Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz, Up to 108Mbps
                          (Turbo mode) high-speed transmission, High performance MIMO design
                          with multiple channel                                                          15,875      19,050       79.49
DWL-G650M                 D-Link AirPlus XtremeGTM 108Mbps MIMO Wireless LAN CardBus Card,
                          Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz, Up to 108Mbps
                          (Turbo mode) high-speed transmission, High performance MIMO design
                          with multiple channel                                                          13,625      16,350       68.23
DWL-G810                  Ethernet to Wireless LAN Client Adapter, IEEE 802.11b/802.11g (DSSS)
                          2.4GHz Standard, 11/54/108Mbps                                                 19,750      23,700       98.90
Access Point/Router
DWL-2100AP                Wireless Access Point, 108 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 64/128-Bit WEP, WPA,
                          802.1x, Wireless Bridge Function, external Antenna, RP-SMA plug
                                                                                                         21,250      25,500      106.41
DI-624                    Wireless DSL Internet Gateway,108 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 64/128-Bit WEP,
                          WPA, 802.1x, 4x 10/100 Mbit LAN, 1x 10/100 Mbit WAN Port, VPN Pass-
                          through, external Antenna, RP-SMA plug                                         20,250      24,300      101.40
DI-634M                   D-Link AirXtremeG 108Mbps MIMO Wireless IP Router for DSL/Cable
                          Modems w/ 4-Port 10/100Mbps Switch, 11/54/108Mbps Wireless LAN
                          Access Point, D-Link 108Mbps Super G with auto-fallback, High
                          performance MIMO design                                                        35,625      42,750      178.39
DGL-4300                  D-Link GamerLounge 108Mbps Wireless High Performance Router w/ 4-
                          Port Gigabit Switch, 11/54/108Mbps Wireless LAN Access Point, D-Link
                          108Mbps Super G with auto-fallback, Compatible with IEEE
                          802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4G                                                    33,750      40,500      169.00
RangeBoosterN 650 11/54/108Mbps, 2.4GHz
Adapter
DWA-547                   D-Link Rangebooster N 650 Draft 802.11n Wireless PCI Adapter,
                          Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g/802.11n (draft), Up to 650% faster
                          than standard 802.11g, High performance antenna design with multiple
                          transmit/receive datapaths, IEEE 802.1x and WPA2,WPA & Legacy WEP,
                          Drivers for Windows 2000, XP Only                                              22,750      27,300      113.92
DWA-645                   D-Link Rangebooster N 650 Draft 802.11n Wireless CardBus Card,
                          Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g/802.11n (draft), Up to 650% faster
                          than standard 802.11g, High performance antenna design with multiple
                          transmit/receive datapaths, IEEE 802.1x and WPA2,WPA & Legacy WEP,
                          Drivers for Windows 2000, XP Only                                              21,250      25,500      106.41
Access Point/Router
DIR-635                   D-Link Rangebooster N 650 Draft 802.11n Wireless Router with 4 Port
                          10/100 Switch, Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g/802.11n (draft),
                          Built-in Draft 802.11n Wireless LAN Access Point, 4 x 10/100 Auto-Sensing
                          Fast Ethernet LAN Ports, 1 x 10/100 Auto-Sensing Fast Ethernet WAN
                          Port, Latest WPA2 - WPA and WEP Security Support, StreamEngine™ –
                          Automatic QoS Technology, Up to 256 Firewall Port Configurations, Access
                          Control Policies (Parental Controls), MAC Filtering, Internal and External
                          System Logging, Static/Dynamic Routing, Oversized NAT table, D-Link
                          Click'n Connect Install Utility

                                                                                                         35,625      42,750      178.39
AirPremierAG Dualband Wireless 11/54/108Mbps, 2.4GHz & 5GHz
DWL-AG132                 D-Link AirPremierAG Tri-Mode 54/108Mbps (2.4 / 5GHz) Dualband
                          Wireless LAN USB Adapter, Compliant with IEEE 802.11a (5Ghz), IEEE
                          802.11g (2.4Ghz) & IEEE 802.11b (2.4GHz) Standard, Up to 108Mbps
                          (Super G) high-speed transfer                                                  15,125      18,150       75.74
DWL-AG530                 D-Link AirPremierAG Tri-Mode 54/108Mbps (2.4 / 5GHz) Dualband
                          Wireless LAN PCI Adapter, Compliant with IEEE 802.11a (5Ghz), IEEE
                          802.11g (2.4Ghz) & IEEE 802.11b (2.4GHz) Standard, Up to 108Mbps
                          (Super G) high-speed transfer                                                  20,875      25,050      104.53
DWL-AG660                 D-Link AirPremier AG Tri-Mode 54/108Mbps (2.4 / 5GHz) Dualband
                          Wireless LAN CardBus Card, Compliant with IEEE 802.11a (5Ghz), IEEE
                          802.11g (2.4Ghz) & IEEE 802.11b (2.4GHz) Standard, Up to 108Mbps
                          (Super G) high-speed transfer                                                  12,125      14,550       60.72
Access Point/Router
DWL-7100AP                Wireless Access Point, 54/108 Mbit, Dualband, IEEE 802.11a and
                          802.11g, 64/128-Bit WEP, WPA, 802.1x, fixed Antennas for 5GHz and 2,4
                          Ghz                                                                            36,750      44,100      184.03
DI-784                    D-Link AirPremierAG Tri-Mode 54/108Mbps (2.4/5Ghz) Dualband Wireless
                          IP Router for DSL/Cable w/ 4-Port Switch, Compliant with IEEE 802.11a
                          (5Ghz), IEEE 802.11g (2.4Ghz) & IEEE 802.11b (2.4GHz) Standard, 64-
                          /128-/256-Bit                                                                  31,000      37,200      155.23




                                                                                                                                          Stran: 5
Oznaka                    Opis                                                                          MP cena    MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                                          SIT      SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
PersonalAir Bluetooth, 1 Mbit, 2.4 GHz
Adapter
DBT-122                   Bluetooth USB Adapter, USB 1.1 Bluetooth 1.2, Class II, AFH                      4,375       5,250       21.91
Access Points
DBT-900AP                 Personal Air Bluetooth Access Point, Bluetooth v1.1 Support (PAN Profile),
                          10/100 Mbps Ethernet LAN Port,Plug-and-Play installation, no driver
                          necessary, Radio range up to 20m                                                 9,375      11,250       46.95
AirPremier , 2.4 GHz
Indoor Access Point
DWL-8200AP                D-Link AirPremierTM 54/108Mbps 802.11ag Wireless LAN Indoor AP w/
                          PoE
                          54/108Mbps Wireless LAN Indoor Access Point, Concurrent 802.11a/g
                          Wireless Connectivity, 10/100M Fast Ethernet Port to bridge Wireless LAN
                          to Ethernet Network, Plenum rated metal housing, Operation Modes:
                          Access Point (AP), Point-to- Point (PtP) Bridge, Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP)
                          Bridge1, Autosenses & Adjusts Speed to conditions for Maximum
                          Performance, Security Features: -64/128/152-Bit Wired Equivalent Privacy
                          (WEP) Data Encryption, - WPA, -IEEE 802.1x, -MAC Address Access
                          Control, -AES; Support 802.3af Power Over Ethernet, Web-based
                          Configuration & Management, Detachable 5dBi Omni-Directional Antenna
                          (802.11g 2.4Ghz), Fixed 5dBi Omni-Directional Antenna (802.11a 5Ghz)


                                                                                                          75,375      90,450      377.44
DWL-2700AP                Outdoor Access Point/Bridge, IEEE 802.11g, Up to 54Mbps data transfer
                          rate, 1x 10 Mbit Ethernet TP (RJ-45), 128/152-bit WEP data encryption,
                          Better wireless security with ACL, 802.1X, WPA, and AES, 5 operation
                          modes: AP, point-to-point, bridge, point-to-multi-point) bridge, repeater,
                          wireless client, Power-over-Ethernet, integr. Surge Protector,
                                                                                                         211,750     254,100     1,060.34
DWL-3200AP                D-Link AirPremierTM 54/108Mbps 802.11g Wireless LAN Outdoor AP w/
                          PoE, 54/108Mbps Wireless LAN Outdoor Access Point, Plenum rated
                          metal housing, Fast Ethernet Port to bridge Wireless LAN to Ethernet
                          Network                                                                         51,125      61,350      256.01
Wireless Accessory
Antenna´s
DWL-50AT                  Indoor Antenna, 5 dBi , 2.4 GHz, RP-SMA plug, max. 40m (1Mbit), no
                          cable, direct screw on                                                           2,250       2,700       11.27
DWL-R60AT                 Indoor Antenna, 6 dBi , 2.4 GHz, H60/V90, RP-SMA plug, max. 60m
                          (1Mbit), no cable, direct screw on                                               4,750       5,700       23.79
DWL-M60AT                 Indoor Antenna, 6 dBi , 2.4 GHz, H80/V80, RP-SMA plug, max. 60m
                          (1Mbit), 1.5m fixed Antenna Cable (-0.5 dBi)                                     7,125       8,550       35.68
ANT24-0401                Indoor Ceiling Antenna, 3.5 dBi, 2.4 GHz, H360/V50-75, RP-SMA plug,
                          max. 40m (1Mbit), 2m Adapter Cable RP-SMA/RP-SMA (-1.5 dBi)
                                                                                                          15,125      18,150       75.74
ANT24-0501                D-Link Indoor 5dBi Gain Omni-Directional Antenna, 360o Horizontal Spread
                          & 24o Vertical Spread, RP-SMA Female Connector, Include RP-SMA to RP-
                          TNC interface adaptor, 1.5m extension cable attached for flexibility
                                                                                                          11,375      13,650       56.96
ANT24-0501C               D-Link Indoor 5dBi Gain Omni-Directional Antenna, 360o Horizontal Spread
                          & 36o Vertical Spread, RP-SMA Female Connector, RP-SMA to RP-TNC
                          adaptor included, New stylish design in blister packaging, Extend Wireless
                          Range up to 0.5 KM                                                               4,375       5,250       21.91
ANT24-0600                D-Link Indoor 6dBi Gain Omni-Directional Antenna, 80o Horizontal Spread &
                          80o Vertical Spread, Extend Wireless Range up to 0.5 KM, RP-SMA
                          Female Connector                                                                 7,500       9,000       37.56
ANT24-0700                D-Link Indoor 7dBi Gain Omni-Directional Antenna, 360o Horizontal Spread
                          & 24o Vertical Spread, RP-SMA Female Connector, Include RP-SMA to RP-
                          TNC interface adaptor, 1.5m extension cable attached for flexibility
                                                                                                          17,000      20,400       85.13
ANT24-0800                Outdoor Antenna, 8 dBi *** , 2.4 GHz, H360/V15, RP-SMA plug, max.
                          800m (1Mbit), 0.5m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-0.3 dBi)                       26,125      31,350      130.82
ANT24-0801                Outdoor Antenna, 8.5 dBi *** , 2.4 GHz, H70/V70, RP-SMA plug, max.
                          800m (1Mbit), 3m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-2 dBi)                           26,125      31,350      130.82
ANT24-1200                Indoor Antenna, 11.5 dBi *** , 2.4 GHz, H80/V23, RP-SMA plug, max. 1km
                          (1Mbit), 3m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-2 dBi)                                19,625      23,550       98.27
ANT24-1201                Outdoor Antenna, 12 dBi *** , 2.4 GHz, H50/V50, RP-SMA plug, max. 1km
                          (1Mbit), 0.5m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-0.3 dBi)                            17,375      20,850       87.01
ANT24-1400                Outdoor Antenna, 14 dBi *** , 2.4 GHz, H30/V30, RP-SMA plug, max. 1km
                          (1Mbit), 3m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-2 dBi)                                35,375      42,450      177.14
ANT24-1500                D-Link Outdoor 15dBi Gain Omni-Directional Antenna, 360° Horizontal
                          Spread & 5° Vertical Spread, Supply 3m Cable with N-Male to RP-SMA
                          Female, N-Female Connector, Lightening Surge Protector Supplied,
                          Mounting Kit Supplied                                                           41,625      49,950      208.44
ANT24-1800                Outdoor Antenna, 18 dBi *** , 2.4 GHz, H15/V15, RP-SMA plug, max.
                          1.2km (1Mbit), 3m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-2 dBi)                          40,875      49,050      204.68
ANT24-1801                Outdoor Antenna, 18 dBi *** , 2.4 GHz, H15/V15, RP-SMA plug, max.
                          1.2km (1Mbit), 0,5m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-2 dBi)                        40,875      49,050      204.68
ANT24-2100                Outdoor Antenna, 21 dBi *** , 2.4 GHz, H70/V24, RP-SMA plug, max.
                          1.2km (1Mbit), 0,5m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-2 dBi)                        58,125      69,750      291.06
ANT70-1000                D-Link Indoor/Outdoor 2.4 / 5Ghz 8/10dBi Directional Patch Antenna,
                          Suitable for both 2.4Ghz and 5Ghz wireless devices, Signal Gain: 2.4Ghz:
                          8dBi Gain; 5Ghz: 10dBi Gain, Signal Pattern Coverage: 2.4Ghz: 58o
                          Horizontal Spread & 55o Vertical Spread; 5Ghz: 45o Horizontal Spread &
                          45o Vertical Spread, Supply 50cm Length Pigtail Cable with N-Male to RP-
                          SMA Female, Mounting Kit & Surge Protector Supplied, Extend Range up to
                          2 KM, Suitable for DWL-8200AP, DWL-8220AP
                                                                                                          32,250      38,700      161.49
Accessories
ANT24-CB03N               Outdoor Antenna Connection Cable, -1.5 dBi, 3 m, N-Type, 2.4 GHz
                                                                                                           6,125       7,350       30.67
ANT24-CB06N               Outdoor Antenna Connection Cable, -3 dBi, 6 m, N-Type, 2.4 GHz                   8,125       9,750       40.69
ANT24-CB09N               Outdoor Antenna Connection Cable, -4.5 dBi, 9 m, N-Type, 2.4 GHz
                                                                                                           9,500      11,400       47.57
ANT24-DLK3M               Antenna Adapter Cable, 3m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA LMR200 (-2.0
                          dBi), RP-SMA to RP-TNC adapter                                                   5,625       6,750       28.17
ECB-ANT240500             Antenna Adapter Cable, 3m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-2.5 dBi)
                                                                                                           3,375       4,050       16.90
ECB-ANT240800             Antenna Adapter Cable, 0.5m Adapter Cable N-Type/RP-SMA (-0.3 dBi)
                                                                                                           1,750       2,100        8.76
ECB-ANT241200             Antenna Adapter Cable, 3m Adapter Cable SMA/RP-SMA (-2.5 dBi)
                                                                                                           3,250       3,900       16.27
Power-over-Ethernet
DWL-P50                   Power over Ethernet Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Switch Selected
                          5VDC/12VDC Dual Power Output, Provides power over UTP cable to
                          wireless device                                                                  7,250       8,700       36.30
DWL-P100                  Power-over-Ethernet Kit, incl. AC-Adapter f. D-Link Access Points, 5V
                                                                                                          10,250      12,300       51.33
DWL-P200                  D-Link PoE Kit, support 5VDC & 12VDC non-PoE inbuilt device, selectable
                          output voltage 5VDC or 12VDC                                                    12,125      14,550       60.72




                                                                                                                                            Stran: 6
Oznaka                       Opis                                                                         MP cena     MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                                            SIT       SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
                             Transceiver & Mediaconverter
Converter Chassis
DMC-1000                     16-Slot Converter Chassis, opt. Redundantes Netzteil, opt. SNMP
                             Management Modul                                                               89,000      106,800      445.67
DMC-1001                     Redunant Power Supply f. DMC-1000                                              45,500       54,600      227.84
DMC-1002                     SNMP Management Modul f. DMC-1000                                              43,500       52,200      217.83
Converter
DMC-300M                     Fast Ethernet Converter 10/100 Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) to 100 Mbit/s FX (MT-
                             RJ), FDX, max. 2km, incl. AC-Adapter                                           27,500       33,000      137.71
DMC-300SC                    Fast Ethernet Converter 10/100 Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) to 100 Mbit/s FX (SC-
                             Duplex), FDX, max. 2km, incl. AC-Adapter                                       19,750       23,700       98.90
DMC-515SC                    Fast Ethernet Converter 10/100 Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) to 100 Mbit/s FL
                             Singlemode (SC-Duplex), FDX, max. 15km, incl. AC-Adapt.                        32,625       39,150      163.37
DMC-530SC                    Fast Ethernet Converter 10/100 Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) to 100 Mbit/s FL
                             Singlemode (SC-Duplex), FDX, max. 30km, incl. AC-Adapt.                        41,625       49,950      208.44
DMC-560SC                    Fast Ethernet Converter 10/100 Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) to 100 Mbit/s FL
                             Singlemode (SC-Duplex), FDX, max. 60km, incl. AC-Adapt.                        52,625       63,150      263.52
DMC-615SC                    Fast Ethernet Converter 100 Mbit/s FX (SC-Duplex) to 100 Mbit/s FL
                             Singlemode (SC-Duplex), FDX, max. 15km, incl. AC-Adap.                         56,375       67,650      282.30
DMC-700SC                    Gigabit Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) to 1000 Mbit/s SX (SC-
                             Duplex), FDX, max. 550m, incl. AC-Adapter                                      58,750       70,500      294.19
DMC-810SC                    Gigabit Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) to 1000 Mbit/s LX (SC-
                             Duplex), FDX, max. 5km, incl. AC-Adapter                                      105,625      126,750      528.92
                             ISDN & routers
ISDN
DU-128TA+                    External USB/ISDN Terminal Adapter, 2x 64 K, Multi-Link                         8,750       10,500       43.82
DI-304                       DSL Internet Gateway/ISDN Router, 1x ISDN, 4x 10/100 Mbit NWay TP(RJ-
                             45) LAN Ports, IP, PPP/MP, Dial-In User, LAN CAPI                              27,250       32,700      136.45
ADSL Router
DSL Internet Gateways
DI-604                       DSL Internet Gateway, 4 x 10/100 Mbit NWay LAN Ports, 1x 10 Mbit
                             Cable/xDSL WAN Port, Plug & Play, PPPoE Client                                  8,375       10,050       41.94
DGL-4100                     D-Link GamerLounge High Performance Router w/ 4-Port Gigabit Switch, 4
                             x 10/100/1000 Auto-Sensing Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports, 1 x 10/100 Auto-
                             Sensing Fast Ethernet WAN Port, GameFuel™ Priority – Technology, Up to
                             256 Firewall Port Config.                                                      32,750       39,300      164.00
Wireless Internet Gateways
DI-524                       D-Link AirPlusG 11/54Mbps Wireless IP Router for DSL/Cable Modems w/
                             4-Port 10/100Mbps Switch, 11/54Mbps Wireless LAN Access Point,
                             Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz Standard, 64-/128-
                             Bit WEP                                                                        14,625       17,550       73.23
DI-524UP                     D-Link AirPlusG 11/54Mbps Wireless IP Router for DSL/Cable Modems w/
                             4-Port 10/100Mbps Switch, 11/54Mbps Wireless LAN Access Point,
                             Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4GHz Standard, 64-/128-
                             Bit WEP, USB Print Server                                                      19,000       22,800       95.14
DI-624                       Wireless DSL Internet Gateway,108 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 64/128-Bit WEP,
                             WPA, 802.1x, 4x 10/100 Mbit LAN, 1x 10/100 Mbit WAN Port, VPN Pass-
                             through, external Antenna, RP-SMA plug                                         20,250       24,300      101.40
DI-634M                      D-Link AirXtremeG 108Mbps MIMO Wireless IP Router for DSL/Cable
                             Modems w/ 4-Port 10/100Mbps Switch, 11/54/108Mbps Wireless LAN
                             Access Point, D-Link 108Mbps Super G with auto-fallback, High
                             performance MIMO design                                                        35,625       42,750      178.39
DIR-635                      D-Link Rangebooster N 650 Draft 802.11n Wireless Router with 4 Port
                             10/100 Switch, Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/802.11g/802.11n (draft),
                             Built-in Draft 802.11n Wireless LAN Access Point, 4 x 10/100 Auto-Sensing
                             Fast Ethernet LAN Ports, 1 x 10/100 Auto-Sensing Fast Ethernet WAN
                             Port, Latest WPA2 - WPA and WEP Security Support, StreamEngine™ –
                             Automatic QoS Technology, Up to 256 Firewall Port Configurations, Access
                             Control Policies (Parental Controls), MAC Filtering, Internal and External
                             System Logging, Static/Dynamic Routing, Oversized NAT table, D-Link
                             Click'n Connect Install Utility

                                                                                                            35,625       42,750      178.39
DGL-4300                     D-Link GamerLounge 108Mbps Wireless High Performance Router w/ 4-
                             Port Gigabit Switch, 11/54/108Mbps Wireless LAN Access Point, D-Link
                             108Mbps Super G with auto-fallback, Compatible with IEEE
                             802.11b/802.11g (DSSS) 2.4G                                                    33,750       40,500      169.00
VPN Router & Firewalls
DI-804HV                     Broadband Internet Router with Hardware-based VPN & 4-port 10/100M
                             Switch, up to 40 VPN tunnels to 40 remote sites, SDI Service (Home
                             Internet Solution) port                                                        19,750       23,700       98.90
DFL-200                      Network Security Firewall with VPN for SOHO, 1x 10/100 Mbit NWay LAN
                             Port, 1x 10/100 Mbit Cable/xDSL WAN Port, 1x 10/100 Mbit NWay DMZ
                             Port, Hardware VPN Accelerator, PPPoE und PPTP Client, 70 dedicated
                             VPN tunnels, 75 Mbps firewall throughput, 20 Mbps throughput with 3DES,
                             Build-in database for 100 Clients
                                                                                                            51,125       61,350      256.01
DFL-800                      Network Security Firewall with Point-to-point VPN
                             Network connections: 8 10/100BASE-TX LAN port for secure internal
                             network connection, 2 10/100BASE-TX WAN port for cable/DSL modem
                             connection, One configurable port                                             162,875      195,450      815.60
DFL-M510                     D-Link Information Security Gateway
                             2 Gigabit Auto-sensing RJ-45 Ethernet ports (w/ hardware bypass), Keypad
                             for easy on device configuration, LCD display for configuration and system
                             monitoring, Up to layer 7 application                                         236,750      284,100     1,185.53
DFL-1600                     Network Security VPN Firewall for Small/Medium Enterprise
                             6 Configurable Gigabit Network connections, Dual WAN failover function,
                             Outbound traffic load balancing, Aggressive/Main client mode for VPN,
                             PPTP, L2TP, IPSec VPN tunneling support                                       653,375      784,050     3,271.78
DFL-2500                     Network Security VPN Firewall for Enterprise
                             8 Configurable Gigabit Network connections, Dual WAN failover function,
                             Outbound traffic load balancing, Aggressive/Main client mode for VPN,
                             PPTP, L2TP, IPSec VPN tunneling support                                      1,135,875   1,363,050     5,687.91
DFL800IPS12                  DFL-800 IPS Update; Intrusion Protection Service pattern/signature update,
                             Extend IPS update for your firewall device for 12-months                       34,125       40,950      170.88
DFL1600IPS12                 DFL-1600 IPS Update; Intrusion Protection Service pattern/signature
                             update, Extend IPS update for your firewall device for 12-months
                                                                                                            90,875      109,050      455.06
DFL2500IPS12                 DFL-2500 IPS Update; Intrusion Protection Service pattern/signature
                             update, Extend IPS update for your firewall device for 12-months
                                                                                                           159,125      190,950      796.82
DS-601                       Network Security VPN Client (1-User License), Suitable for use with all D-
                             Link DFL firewall series, 168-bit Triple Data Encryption Standard (3DES)
                             and 56-bit Data Encryption Standard (DES), Advanced Encryption Standard
                             (AES) (128-, 192-, and 256-bit), Event Log
                                                                                                             8,750       10,500       43.82
DS-605                       Network Security VPN Client (5-User License), Suitable for use with all D-
                             Link DFL firewall series, 168-bit Triple Data Encryption Standard (3DES)
                             and 56-bit Data Encryption Standard (DES), Advanced Encryption Standard
                             (AES) (128-, 192-, and 256-bit), Event Log
                                                                                                            30,250       36,300      151.48
                             Printservers
Fast Ethernet
DP-300+                      Print Server for TCP/IP, NetBEUI, Appletalk, 2x Parallel, 1x Seriell,
                             1x10/100 Mbit TP (RJ-45), SNMP, Web-Mgmt.                                      23,500       28,200      117.68
DP-300U                      Multi-Protocol Print Server with 2 Parallel & 1 USB Port                       25,750       30,900      128.94
DP-301P+                     Print Server for TCP/IP, NetBEUI, Appletalk, 1x Parallel (Centronics), 1x
                             10/100 Mbit NWay TP (RJ-45), SNMP, Web-Mgmt.                                   17,750       21,300       88.88
DP-301U                      Multi-Protocol Print Server with Single USB Port                               19,375       23,250       97.02
Wireless Printserver
DP-G310                      1-Port Wireless USB Print Server, 54 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g, 64/128-Bit WEP,
                             1x USB 2.0 Printer Port, IPP, WEB-Management, external Antenna, RP-
                             SMA plug, externes Netzteil                                                    28,375       34,050      142.09
DP-G321                      3-Port Wireless 3-Port USB/Parallel Print Server, 54 Mbit, IEEE 802.11g,                                          Stran: 7
                             64/128-Bit WEP, 2 x USB 2.0 Printer Port, 1x Parallel Port, external
                             Antenna (RP-SMA)                                                               36,000       43,200      180.27
Oznaka     Opis                                                                         MP cena    MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                          SIT      SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
DPR-1260   Multifunction 802.11g Wireless USB Print Server, 10/100 Mbps Fast
           Ethernet port, 4 USB 2.0 ports, Supports scanning function from
           multifunction printers, Supports TCP/IP, NetBEUI, and AppleTalk protocols,
           Web-based GUI                                                                  37,500      45,000      187.78




                                                                                                                           Stran: 8
Oznaka       Opis                                                                           MP cena    MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                              SIT      SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
             Broadband VoIP
DVG-1402S    2-port VoIP Station Gateway (SIP)
             2 RJ-11 FXS POTS ports, 4 RJ-45 10/100BaseTX Fast Ethernet
             port for LAN, 1 RJ-45 10/100BaseTX Fast Ethernet port for WAN,
             DHCP or Static IP address assignment, RIP-1/RIP-2 and Static
             routing support, NAT IP sharing, DMZ, PPPoE dial-up function,
             VPN Pass-through support (IPSec, PPTP), NAT Traversal (SIP,
             STUN), Voice Activity Detection (VAD), Comfort Noise Generation
             (CNG), Built-in codecs: G.711 (A-law, U-law), G.723.1, G.726,
             G.729A, QoS (ToS), Priority queues, Web based HTTP
             configuration, Telnet
                                                                                              29,875      35,850      149.60
DVG-2001S    1-port VoIP Terminal Adapter (SIP)
             1 RJ-11 FXS POTS port, 1 RJ-45 10/100Base TX Fast Ethernet
             port for WAN, Reset button                                                       14,375      17,250       71.98
DVG-G1402S   2-port VoIP Station 802.11g Wireless Gateway (SIP)
             2 RJ-11 FXS POTS ports, 4 RJ-45 10/100BaseTX Fast Ethernet
             port for LAN, 1 RJ-45 10/100BaseTX Fast Ethernet port for WAN,
             802.11b/g Wireless LAN module built-in, DHCP or Static IP
             address assignment, RIP-1/RIP-2 and Static routing support, NAT
             IP sharing, DMZ, PPPoE dial-up function, VPN Pass-through
             support (IPSec, PPTP), NAT Traversal (SIP, STUN), Voice
             Activity Detection (VAD), Comfort Noise Generation (CNG), Built-
             in codecs: G.711 (A-law, U-law), G.723.1, G.726, G.729A, QoS
             (ToS), Priority queues, Web based HTTP configuration, Telnet
                                                                                              37,500      45,000      187.78
DVA-G3340S   2-port VoIP Station 802.11g Wireless IAD (SIP)
             1 RJ-11 port for ADSL, 2 RJ-11 FXS POTS ports, 1 RJ-11 FXO
             port for PSTN, 4 RJ-45 10/100BaseTX Fast Ethernet port for
             LAN, 1 USB Type-B interface, 802.11b/g Wireless LAN module
             built-in, DHCP or Static IP address assignment, RIP-1/RIP-2 and
             Static routing support, NAT IP sharing, DMZ, PPPoE dial-up
             function, VPN Pass-through support (IPSec, PPTP), NAT
             Traversal (SIP, STUN), Voice Activity Detection (VAD), Comfort
             Noise Generation (CNG), Built-in codecs: G.711 (A-law, U-law),
             G.723.1, G.726, G.729A, QoS (ToS), Priority queues, Web based
             HTTP configuration, Telnet
                                                                                              53,000      63,600      265.40
DPH-50U      USB VoIP Phone Adapter for PC/Laptop
             Designed for use with Skype, 1 RJ-11 port for standard Analog
             phone connection, 1 RJ-11 port for Analog line connection, USB
             1.1 interface to PC/Laptop, Compatible with any analog phone,
             cordless/DECT phone, Switch between PSTN and VoIP calls,
             Two-way call forwarding between Softphone (Skype) and PSTN,
             Softphone (Skype) operation via programmable phone keys, Full
             duplex, Echo-free sound quality, Includes Windows drivers
                                                                                              14,750      17,700       73.86
DPH-120S     VoIP Phone with SIP Protocol Support
             Network Interface: 2 RJ-45 10/100BaseTX Ethernet Ports, DHCP
             or static IP assignment, 2 x 16 characters LCD display, 25-keys
             Keypad, Multi-user (up to 4 SIP accounts), Multi-line (up to 2
             lines), Speaker phone with automatic echo cancellation,
             Adjustable speaker / handset / ringer volume, Support QoS (ToS
             field), 802.1q VLAN, NAT Traversal (UPnP, STUN), 10 Speed dial
             entries, 200 phonebook records, 3-way conference, Selectable
             ring tones, Easy to use set-up and programming interface,
             Configurable via keypad, Web HTTP, Auto/Manual Provisioning


                                                                                              34,125      40,950      170.88
             Video Conference & Internet / Security
             Products
DVC-1000     i2eye VideoPhone, 1x 10/100 Mbit LAN, 1x Video, 1x Audio, 1x Phone,
             H.323                                                                            60,625      72,750      303.58
DCS-900      Stand-alone Internet Camera, 1x 10/100 Mbit NWay Fast Ethernet TP (RJ-
             45) Port, Max. 4 Cameras are controlled in one View (Software incl.), 1x
             10/100 Mbit NWay Fast Ethernet TP (RJ-45) Port, 24-bit RGB, 640 x 480
             resolution,                                                                      37,500      45,000      187.78
DCS-5300W    Wireless PAN/TILT Internet Security Camera, 1x 10/100 Mbit LAN, 1x 22
             Mbit 802.11b Wireless LAN, 2x I/O Port, 1x ext. MIC Connector, 1x A/V
             Connector, VGA (Resolution 320 x 240), Max. 30 Frames/s, MPEG4, PAN
             Range 270 degrees, TILT Range 135 degrees, Motion Detection,
             64/128/256 Bit WEP,,2x detachable Antenna (RP-SMA), UPnP, DynDNS,
             Web-Mgmt.                                                                       119,250     143,100      597.15
DCS-5300G    Wireless PAN/TILT Internet Security Camera, 1x 10/100 Mbit LAN, 1x 54
             Mbit 802.11b Wireless LAN, 2x I/O Port, 1x ext. MIC Connector, 1x A/V
             Connector, VGA (Resolution 320 x 240), Max. 30 Frames/s, MPEG4, PAN
             Range 270 degrees, TILT Range 135 degrees, Motion Detection,
             64/128/256 Bit WEP,,2x detachable Antenna (RP-SMA), UPnP, DynDNS,
             Web-Mgmt.                                                                       132,625     159,150      664.12
DCS-2120     54Mbps Wireless Internet / Security Camera, Standalone Internet Network
             Camera with CPU & RAM, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Port, 802.11g
             54Mbps, Built-in omni-directional microphone, Fixed focal lens, Resolution
             640x480, MPEG-4 & 3GPP support, 1/4" CMOS sensor
                                                                                              66,625      79,950      333.63
DCS-3420     54Mbps Wireless Internet / Security Camera, Standalone Internet Network
             Camera with CPU & RAM, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Port, 802.11g
             54Mbps, Built-in omni-directional microphone, Fixed focal lens, Resolution
             640x480, MPEG-4 & 3GPP support, 1/3" CCD sensor, metal housing for
             indoor/outdoor, I/O ports, A/V ports                                            162,125     194,550      811.84
DCS-950G     Internet Securty Camera with Nightvision, 10/100Mbps Ethernet port for
             network connection, Built-in 802.11g 54Mbps Wireless LAN, WEP/WPA
             Wireless security, 24-bit RGB, 640 x 480 video resolution
                                                                                              45,500      54,600      227.84
             Multimedia
DSM-320RD    802.11g Wireless Media Player, Built-in dual RJ-45 and 802.11g
             connectivity, Play digital photos, music, video on your TV, Output Ports:
             One Euro SCART interface, Three RCA composite connectors (Video,
             Audio Left, Audio Right), One Coax digital audio connector, One Optical
             digital audio connector, On-screen menus displayed on your TV for simple
             operation, Hardware reset button, Composite A/V and SCART cables
             included, DVD Player & Card Reader included!
                                                                                              69,750      83,700      349.27
DSM-520      High Definition Wireless Media Player, USB Port, Built-in dual RJ-45 and
             802.11g connectivity, Play digital photos, music, video on your TV, Output
             Ports: One Euro SCART interface, Three RCA composite connectors
             (Video, Audio Left, Audio Right), One Coax digital audio connector, One
             Optical digital audio connector, Built-in DVD Player, Built-in 5-in-1 Multi-
             format Memory Card Reader, Supports all popular digital file formats,
             Supports both wired and wireless connection, Supports UPnP AV &
             INMPR, Remote control unit included, On-screen menus displayed on your
             TV for simple operation, Hardware reset button, Composite A/V and SCART
             cables included

                                                                                              69,750      83,700      349.27
DSM-G600     Wired/Wireless Media Storage Server
             IEEE 802.11g 54Mbps high speed wireless access, 3.5 inch IDE hard drive
             bay (hard drive not included), Built-in dual RJ-45 and 802.11g connectivity,
             2 high-speed USB 2.0 ports for external storage, Auto disk scanning,
             System configuration backup, User account database, user/group access
             control, Supports UPnP, Web based configuration, Multi-protocol supporting
             Windows and Linux, Built-in Media Server support for DSM-320 family of
             products

                                                                                              54,875      65,850      274.79   Stran: 9
             USB & FireWire
Oznaka                            Opis                                                                     MP cena    MP cena      MP cena
                                                                                                             SIT      SIT z DDV   EUR z DDV
DUB-A2                            USB 2.0 PCI Adapter, 2 x A-Port                                             3,750       4,500       18.78
DUB-H4                            USB 2.0 4-Port Hub, 4 x A-Port, 1 x B-Port, Cable, AC-Adapter               4,500       5,400       22.53
DU-520                            USB 2.0 5-Port PCI Adapter, 5x A-Port downstream                            4,750       5,700       23.79
DUB-C2                            2-Port USB 2.0 Cardbus Card                                                 6,875       8,250       34.43
DUB-C5AB                          USB 2.0 A-B Kabel, ca. 5m                                                     875       1,050        4.38
DUB-E100                          USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter                                               6,875       8,250       34.43
DUB-H7                            USB 2.0 Hub, 7xA Port, 1xB Port, AC Adapter, Cable                          7,250       8,700       36.30
Firewire
DFW-500                           3-Port IEEE1394 FireWire PCI Adapter, 400 Mbit/s, inkl. 1x DC-18FW66,
                                  Ulead Video Studio Software v.4                                             6,000       7,200       30.05
                                   KVM Switches
Desktop
DKVM-2K                           Keyboard-Video-Mouse Switch, PS2, 2 KVM-PCs to KVM-Station, max.
                                  1920x1440                                                                   7,625       9,150       38.18
DKVM-2KU                          Keyboard-Video-Mouse Switch + USB Switch, PS2, 2 KVM-PCs to KVM-
                                  Station, max. 1920x1440                                                     9,500      11,400       47.57
DKVM-4K                           Keyboard-Video-Mouse Switch, PS2, 4 KVM-PCs to KVM-Station, no
                                  external P/S, Includes 2 KVM cables (DKVM-CB)                              13,250      15,900       66.35
DKVM-4U                           4-Port Video+USB Switch, With 2 KVM cables, Connect up to 4 USB PCs
                                  to one USB Keyboard, USB Mouse, Video, Supports up to 2048 x 1536
                                  Resolution, Built-in USB 2.0 Port to share USB device between 4
                                  computers, Bus-powered, no external power adapter required, Includes 2
                                  KVM cables (DKVM-CU)                                                       14,375      17,250       71.98
Rackmount
DKVM-8E                           Keyboard-Video-Mouse Switch, PS2, 8 KVM-PCs to KVM-Station, max.
                                  1920x1440, stackable to 64 PCs                                             60,625      72,750      303.58
DKVM-16                           16-Port KVM Switch, Stackable, Rackmount, Connect up to 16 CPU's to
                                  one Keyboard, Video and Mouse, Up to 8 DKVM-8E/DKVM-16 can be
                                  cascaded supporting 128 CPU's, max. 1920 x 1440, 3 Cable Kits Supplied
                                  (1x 0,9m cable, 2x 1,8m cable)                                            113,250     135,900      567.10
DKVM-IP1                          1-Port IP KVM Switch for Server or Multi-port KVM, Video Refresh
                                  Upgradeable From Remote Session, Up to 15 Users can Login at the Same
                                  Time, Encrpyted 256 bit SSL Security, Advanced Mouse Synchronisation,
                                  Video Calibration Adjustment Algorithms, User-definable Hot Keys, Uses
                                  Standard KVM Cables, Auto-Logout When Idle More Than 30 Minutes,
                                  Screen Refresh Rate: 1280 x 1024 at 60Hz (Local 1600 x 1200), Supports
                                  VGA, SVGA and Multisync Monitors, Supports PC's by On-Screen Display,
                                  Push Button or Keyboard "Hot Key"

                                                                                                            143,500     172,200      718.58
KVM-Kabel
DKVM-CB                           Keyboard-Video-Mouse PC Connection Cable, PS2, 1,8m                         1,875       2,250        9.39
DKVM-CU                           KVM Cable for DKVM-4U Switch, 1,8m Cable combining Video (DB-15) &
                                  USB (Type A <-> Type B)                                                     3,000       3,600       15.02
                                   Networkmanagement Software
DS-510S                           D-View 5.1 SNMP Management, Standard Edition, 256 Nodes, SNMPv1
                                                                                                             53,750      64,500      269.15
DS-510P                           D-View 5.1 SNMP Management, Professional Edition, unlimited Nodes,
                                  SNMPv1 & v3, User Account Management                                      268,875     322,650     1,346.39

                                  Legenda:
                                  Novi modeli
                                  Nova cena
                                  Akcije
                                  Starejši modeli v razprodaji


Pridržujemo si pravico do tipkarskih napak

XENYA d.o.o.
Celovška c. 172
1000 Ljubljana
tel.: 01/5140610




                                                                                                                                               Stran: 10
Stran: 11
Stran: 12
Stran: 13
Stran: 14
Stran: 15
Stran: 16
Stran: 17
Stran: 18
Stran: 19
Stran: 20

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Categories:
Tags:
Stats:
views:11
posted:1/12/2012
language:
pages:20