Wanted by the US Marshals - Cruz, Juan Carlos by dea

VIEWS: 9 PAGES: 1

									U.S. Department of Justice
United States Marshals Service




                                     WANTED
                                     By U.S. MARSHALS
Name:        CRUZ,JUAN CARLOS
Alias:       CRUZ,CARLOS JUAN; CRUZ,JUAN C;
             CRUZ-FERNANDEZ,JUAN CARLOS

Sex................................................. MALE

Race............................................... WHITE

Date of Birth................................. 10/23/1955

Place of Birth................................ CUBA

Height............................................ 5'05"

Weight........................................... 200 pounds

Eyes............................................... BROWN

Hair............................................... BROWN

Skintone........................................ MEDIUM

Scars/Tattoos................................ SCAR CHEST; SCAR
                                              FOREHEAD; TATTOO
                                              HAND, LEFT; TATTOO
                                              SHOULDER, LEFT




SUBJECT IS WANTED BY U.S. MARSHALS SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF FLORIDA FOR POSSESSION OF COCAINE AND
BOND JUMPING.




                                                               http://www.usdoj.gov/marshals
NOTICE TO ARRESTING AGENCY: Before arrest validate warrant through National Crime Information Center (NCIC). If arrested or
whereabouts known, contact the nearest United States Marshal's Office or call the United States Marshals Service Headquarters at
1-877-WANTED2.

								
To top