Docstoc
EXCLUSIVE OFFER FOR DOCSTOC USERS
Try the all-new QuickBooks Online for FREE.  No credit card required.

padilla

Document Sample
padilla Powered By Docstoc
					U.S. Department of Justice
United States Marshals Service




                                     WANTED
                                     By U.S. MARSHALS
Name:        PADILLA,ANTONIO
Alias:       PADILLA,ANTONIO NMI;
             PADILLA,TONY

Sex................................................. MALE

Race............................................... WHITE OR WHITE
                                                    HISPANIC

Date of Birth................................. 12/18/1970

Place of Birth................................ Mexico

Height............................................ 5'07"

Weight........................................... 195 pounds

Eyes............................................... Brown

Hair............................................... Brown

Scars/Tattoos................................ Scar Arm, Left, Nonspecific;
                                              Scar Forehead




ANTONIO PADILLA IS WANTED FOR BAIL JUMPING. THE ORIGINAL CHARGE IS CONSPIRACY TO DISTRIBUTE
COCAINE.

CAUTION - ARMED AND DANGEROUS

CONTACT THE US MARSHALS AT 414-297-3707 WITH ANY INFORMATION AS TO PADILLA'S WHEREABOUTS.




                                                                http://www.usdoj.gov/marshals
NOTICE TO ARRESTING AGENCY: Before arrest, validate warrant through National Crime Information Center (NCIC). If arrested or
whereabouts known, contact the nearest United States Marshals Office or call the United States Marshals Service Headquarters at
1-877-WANTED2.

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Tags:
Stats:
views:8
posted:12/20/2011
language:English
pages:1