PARTS - Download Now Excel

Document Sample
PARTS - Download Now Excel Powered By Docstoc
					Part #         Description                  Quantity Location
#11            DRILL BITS                   4        C2
#30            DRILL BITS                   10       C2
#40            DRILL BITS                   10       C2
#6X1/2         #6 PAN HEAD SCEW             70       F12-BX3-D3
06-1500-01     CLEVIS FORK.                 2        B5
08-0009-02     TELEFLEX CLAMP               2        F10-BX1-A2
1/16LEX        1/16 LEXAN 4' X 8' SHEET     1        ATT
1-103-3        DRAIN GROMMETS               24       F10-BX1-B5
119-BA         REDUCING COUPLER             2        F10-BX6-A1
125-6B         FUEL MALE COUPLER BARB       6        F12-BX3-B3
1419D00-01     PIANO HINGE.                 1        N WALL SHELF
166-13         CAM-LOCK (DOOR LOCK)         1        A4
245-160        1" HOLE PLUGS.               16       E4
311-606        RUDDER PEDAL RETURN SPRING   2
41316-4        TFN5000-4NUT                 24       F12-BX3-A1
4483-1         GAS CAP.                     2        B2
4703GG5-072B   TELEFLEX CABLE               1        F3
4808-5         FILLER NECK.                 2        B2
5052-0         3/8" X .
600-6MC        MCCREARY AIRTRAC TIRES       2        ATT
7" TUBEW-150   2 1/4" X .120 TUBE .         1        F11
890-B2         PROSEAL (KIT).               2QT.     F11
AIL-21         AILERON LEADING EDGE         4        AIL BOX
AIL-22L        LEFT LEADING EDGE RIB.       14       AIL BOX
AIL-22R        RIGHT LEADING EDGE RIB       14       AIL BOX
AIL-23         MAIN AILERON RIB             28       AIL BOX
AIL-24         AILERON END PLATE.           4        AIL BOX
AIL-25         AILERON HORN PLATE           4        AIL BOX
AIL-26         AILERON BUSHING.             17       B6
AIL-27         BRASS BUSHING.               9        B6
AIL-28         AILERON TRAILING EDGE.       4        AIL BOX
AIL-29         GUSSETS.                     8        B6
AL FUEL LINE   .24'.N WALL SHELF.
A-M2W          2" WASHER.                   6        F12-BX3-D1
AN115-21       1/8" CHACKLES.               2        F10-BX1-B3
AN130-22S      TURN BUCKLE.                 4        E2
AN310-3        3/16" CASTLE NUT             6        F10-BX6-C1
AN310-4        1/4" CASTLE NUT.             18       F12-BX2-C5
AN3-10A        BOLT                         30       F13-BX4-A3
AN3-13A        BOLT                         10       F13-BX4-B3
AN3-14A        BOLT                         2        F13-BX4-B2
AN3-15A        BOLT                         4        F13-BX4-C2
AN3-16A        BOLT                         2        F13-BX4-A6
AN3-20A        BOLT                         8        F13-BX4-C1
AN3-22A        BOLT                         12       F12-BX2-D3
AN3-5A         BOLT                         48       F13-BX4-A2
AN3-6          DRILLED BOLT                 4        F12-BX2-B1
AN365-1032     3/16" FIBER NUT.             186+20   D7
AN365-428      1/4" FIBER NUT               98       D6
AN365-524      5/16" FIBER NUT.             22       F12-BX3-B1
AN365-624      3/8" FIBER NUT               7        F12-BX3-D2
AN3-6A            BOLT                                   62       F13-BX4-D1
AN3-7             DRILLED BOLT                           6        F12-BX2-B6
AN3-7A            BOLT                                   8        F12-BX2-B3
AN393-9           CLEVIS PIN                             4        F10-BX1-A5
AN3H-10A          DRILLED BOLT                           6        F12-BX2-B5
AN4-10            DRILLED BOLT                           2        F12-BX2-B4
AN4-10A           BOLT                                   6        F12-BX2-A2
AN4-11            DRILLED BOLT                           8        F12-BX2-B2
AN4-11A           BOLT                                   17       F13-BX4-C3
AN4-12A           BOLT                                   6        F13-BX4-C6
AN4-13A           BOLT                                   3        F12-BX2-B1
AN4-14            DRILLED BOLT                           4        F13-BX4-A5
AN4-14A           BOLT                                   2        F12-BX2-C3
AN4-15A           BOLT                                   8        F13-BX4-A1
AN4-21            DRILLED BOLT                           2        F12-BX2-C4
AN4-21A           BOLT                                   20 .     F13-BX4-D3
AN4-25            DRILLED BOLT                           2        F12-BX2-D3
AN4-26A           BOLT                                   1        F12-BX2-D1
AN42B-10A         EYE BOLT                               2        F10-BX6-B3
AN4-4A            BOLT                                   4        F13-BX4-B6
AN4-5A            BOLT                                   12       F13-BX4-B1
AN4-6A            BOLT                                   18       F13-BX4-A4
AN4-7A            BOLT                                   4        F13-BX4-B4
AN4H-11A          DRILLED HEAD BOLT.                     3        F12-BX2-A3
AN4H-12A          DRILLED HEAD BOLT.                     3        F12-BX2-C2
AN509-1032R-10    3/16" COUNTER SUNK BOLT.               24       F12-BX3-C1
AN509-416R-16R    1/4" COUNTER SUNK BOLT                 2        F12-BX2-A4
AN5-15A           BOLT                                   5        F13-BX4-D4
AN5-16A           BOLT                                   2        F13-BX4-B5
AN5-17A           BOLT                                   4        F13-BX4-D2
AN5-20A           BOLT                                   7        F12-BX2-D2
AN5-35A           BOLT                                   4        E2
AN6-15A           BOLT                                   2        F12-BX2-C1
AN6-16A           BOLT                                   2        F13-BX4-C5
AN6-20A           BOLT      .                            2        F12-BX2-A1
AN816-6D          OR 3748-6B 1/4"P X 3/8" T ADAPTER.     2        B3
AN8181-6D         OR 3721-6 TUBE NUT                     N/R.
AN819-6D          OR 3720-6 TUBE SLEEVE.                 N/R.
AN825-6D          OR XB3745-6B 3/8T X 3/8T X 1/4P TEE.   3        B3
AN960-10          3/16" WASHER                           245      F12-BX2-C6
AN960-1016        5/8" WASHER.                           2        F10-BX6-B2
AN960-416         1/4" WASHER.                           126      F12-BX3-B5
AN960-516         5/16 WASHER.                           14       F10-BX6-A4
AN960-616         3/8" WASHER.                           12       F10-BX6-A3
AN970-3           3/16" PENNY WASHER                     6        F12-BX3-A5
AN970-4           1/4" PENNY WASHER.                     8        F12-BX3-A3
AN970-5           5/16" PENNY WASHER                     8        F12-BX3-A6
AN970-6           3/8" PENNY WASHER.                     1        F12-BX3-C4
BC5-W11 OR -W10   BELL CRANK BEARING                     2        E3
BP-4              BRAKE PEDAL                            2        A10
C-2200            METAL SOL.                             QUART.   F2
C-4               1/8" THIMBLE                           12       F10-BX1-B6
CA1-1002H-721   PIANO HINGE ALUMINUM                 2        N WALL SHELF
CAI-1002A-721   HINGE ALUM                           30".     F3
CAV-110         1/8" P SAF-AIR DRAIN                 4        F10-BX6-A2
CC-28           TUBE END PLUG 1 X .058               2        A6
CC-29           TUBE END PLUG 3/4 X .035             16       A7
CC-35           CONTROL COLUMN TORQUE TUBE           1        F8
CC-36           CONTROL STICK BASE                   2        A8
CC-37           DELRIN BEARING                       6        B11
CC-38           BEARING BASE                         6        F3
CC-41           BELLCRANK BRACE                      1        F1
CC-42           BELLCRANK HOLDER                     1        A5
CC-43           HORN                                 10       B9
CC-47           BELLCRANK                            1        A7
CC-48-1         BELL CRANK                           1        A5
CC-5            CONTROL STICK                        2
CC-50           PUSH PULL TUBE 1 X .058.             1        N WALL BOX FLR
CC-51           PUSH TUBE MATERIAL 3/4 X .035.       12'.     N/W SHELF
CC-67           ELEVATOR STOP.                       1        A6
CC-68           ELEVATOR HORN.                       1        F8
CC-76           MIXER ARM                            1        F8
CC-77           1 X 1/4 FLAT VAR ALUM                13".     F8
C-PDG           1/4" PLASTIC DRAIN WASHER.           8        F10-BX1-B4
D-1             TOP DOOR FRAME                       2        ATT
D-10            DELRIN DOOR SLIDE MATERIAL           1        F8
D-103           48" FABRIC                           26'.     F7
D-103-1         1-1/2" FINISHING TAPE.               ROLL     F7
D-103-2         1/2" REINFORCING TAPE.               ROLL     F7
D-11            DOOR LATCH STOP TUBE MATERIAL.       1        F12-BX3-D1
D-13            DOOR LATCH LOCK SPRINGG.             1        F12-BX3-D3
D-15            DOOR LATCH HANDLE MATERIAL           1        A9
D-16            DR LTCH GSET MAT.063 6061-T6 10X6.   1        F1
D-17            DOOR LATCH SPRING                    3        F12-BX3-D3
D-2             BOTTOM DOOR FRAME.                   2        ATT
D-222841        BRASS STUD CATCH (WINDOW TIE DOWN)   2        F12-BX2-A5
D-3             DOOR SKIN.                           2        ATT
D-4             DOOR GUSSET.                         12       A6
D-5             HANDLE MATERIAL.                     1        F8
D-6             DR FLANG MAT.032 6061-T6 1-1/4 X48   6        N WALL BOX FLR
D-7             DOOR LATCH HOUSING MATERIAL.         1        F8
EB-3838         3/8" BARBED ELBOW.                   2        F12-BX3-C5
EL-25           ELEVATOR - RUDDER SPAR               3        AIL BOX
EL-26           ELEVATOR - RUDDER RIB.               13       AIL BOX
EL-27           ELEVATOR SKIN.                       2        AIL BOX
EL-28           RUDDER AND ELEVATOR TIP.             3        AIL BOX
EL-31           END PLUG                             14       D6
EL-32           1/4" X .028 TUBE                     6"       B9
EL-33           TRIM SPAR.                           1        F3
EL-34           TRIM SPAR.                           1        F3
EL-35           SERVO ATTACH PLATE                   1        B4
EL-36           TRIM HORN.                           1        B4
EL-37           ELEVATOR COUNTER WEIGHT.             1        B7
EP-420          EPOXY CHROMATE                       QUART.   F2
EP-430     EPOXY CATALYST                     PINT   F2
F5000-3    ANCHOR NUT                         2      F10-BX1-A6
F5000-4    1/4" ANCHOR NUT (MFR#MS21059-4).   14     F12-BX3-A2
FA-20      .016 RAW MATERIAL                  1      N WALL
FA-21      WING ROOT FAIRING.                 4      N WALL BOX FLR
FA-22      BOTTOM RIGHT STRUT FAIRING         1      A1
FA-23      UPPER RIGHT STRUT FAIRING          1      F4
FA-24      BOTTOM LEFT STRUT FAIRING          1      A1
FA-25      UPPER LEFT STRUT FAIRING           1      F4
FA-8       LOWER STABILIZER FAIRINGS          2      N WALL BOX FLR
FIN-25L    LEFT FIN SKIN.                     1      AIL BOX
FIN-25R    RIGHT FIN SKIN                     1      AIL BOX
FIN-27     FIN ATTACH BRACKET                 1      B7
FIN-33     FIN STABILIZER ATTACH BRACKET.     1      B6
FIN-35     FIN-STAB LEADING EDGE RIB.         9      B9
FLT-86     3/8" CLEAR FUEL HOSE               48".   B1
FS-375     FINGER STRAINER.                   2      F12-BX3-A4
FUS-1      TOP CARRY THROUGH GUSSET           4      F1
FUS-10     TAPERED CORNER PANEL               6      ATT
FUS-11L    LEFT FRONT SIDE PANEL.             1      N WALL
FUS-11R    RIGHT FRONT SIDE PANEL             1      N WALL
FUS-12     WITCHES HAT SECTION.               12'.   N WALL SHELF
FUS-13     WINDOW RETAINER.                   1      N WALL SHELF
FUS-18     DASHBOARD.                         1      ATT
FUS-19     5/8" X 5/8" X .035" X 12'.         2      N WALL SHELF
FUS-2      BOTTOM CARRY THROUGH GUSSET.       4      F1
FUS-20B    BOTTOM FIREWALL BRACKET.           1      F1
FUS-20T    TOP FIREWALL BRACKET               1      F1
FUS-22-1   REAR FUSELAGE SIDE                 2      ATT
FUS-23     REAR FUSELAGE SIDE & BOTTOM.       2      LOFT
FUS-24L    LEFT FUSELAGE PANEL.               1      N WALL
FUS-24R    RIGHT FUSELAGE PANEL               1      N WALL
FUS-25     PANEL.                             4      F3
FUS-26     LOWER SIDE PANEL                   2      F3
FUS-27L    LEFT FUSELAGE ROOT RIB             1      TOPSINKCUPBRD
FUS-27R    RIGHT FUSELAGE ROOT RIB.           1      TOPSINKCUPBRD
FUS-28     CABIN TOP.                         1      LOFT
FUS-29     REAR FUSELAGE WRAP                 2      LOFT
FUS-3      TOP CARRY THROUGH.                 1      N WALL BOX FLR
FUS-30     TAIL WRAP.                         1      LOFT BRN PAPER
FUS-31     HORIZONTAL BULKHEAD.               1      F3
FUS-33     CORNER WRAP.                       16     N WALL BOX FLR
FUS-35     3/4 X 3/4 X .040 ANGLE 24"         4      N WALL BOX FLR
FUS-36     BULHEAD.                           1      F6
FUS-37     CORNER GUSSET.                     5      F9
FUS-39     BOTTOM SKIN.                       1      N WALL
FUS-4      UPRIGHT.                           2      N WALL BOX FLR
FUS-40     BOTTOM SKIN.                       1      N WALL
FUS-41     INNER REAR FLOOR PANEL             1
FUS-42     FLOAT BRACKET.                     2      B10
FUS-45     REAR LANDING GEAR BRACKET.         4      A6
FUS-46     1 X 1 X .065 SQUARE TUBE           7"     A8
FUS-47         INNER FRONT FLOOR PANEL.               1      N WALL
FUS-48         STAINLESS STEELE FIREWALL.             1      N WALL
FUS-49         TAIL SPRING BULKHEAD                   1      F1
FUS-5          BOTTOM CARRY THROUGH                   2      N WALL BOX FLR
FUS-57         FUSELAGE BRACKET MATERIAL.             1      N WALL
FUS-6          FIRE WALL.                             1      N WALL
FUS-62         7" X 48" .020 6061-T6 RAW MATERIAL     1      N WALL
FUS-64         CABLE COVER.                           3      N WALL BOX FLR
FUS-65         FLAP CONTROL STIFFENER RIB             1      N WALL BOX FLR
FUS-68         5" X 2" X .040 6061-T6 RAW MATERIAL.   2      A5
FUS-69         FUSELAGE REAR WING ATTACH BRKT         8      A6
FUS-7          FRONT DOOR                             1      N WALL
FUS-70         BOTTOM FRONT TAPERED CORNER PANEL.     2      ATT
FUS-8          FRONT UPPER PANEL.                     1      N WALL
FUS-84         TAILSPRING ANCHOR FITTING.             1      A7
FUS-85         ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET.               4      A11
FUS-86         ENGINE MOUNT FITTING                   4      A7
FUS-88         TAILSPRING ANCHOR.                     1      A8
FUS-9L         LEFT DOOR POST BRACE                   1      F3
FUS-9R         RIGHT DOOR POST BRACE.                 1      F3
G-1000         11/16" GROMMET FOR RUBBER LINE         4      F12-BX3-B6
G-500          1/2" GROMMET FOR 3/8" ALLINE           14     F10-BX6-C2
G-7            5/8" HOSE CLAMP.                       8      F12-BX3-C2
HM4M           1/4 X 1/4 MALE ROD END                 18     D7
L-21260        TUBE SEAL.                             PINT   F2
LG-13          LANDING GEAR DRAG STRUT ASSEMBLEY.     2      N WALL BOX FLR
LG-26          CENTRE TUBE.                           2      N WALL BOX FLR
LG-27          CLOVER LEAF CENTER GUSSET.             2      B5
LG-30          TAILSPRING                             1      F1
LG-32          MAIN GEAR LEG GUSSET (1650).           4      B5
LG-39          AXLE BLOCK (1650).                     2      B8
LG-4           UPPER SLIDE TUBE DOUBLER               2      N WALL BOX FLR
LG-41          DRAG BRACE GUSSET (1650)               2      B5
LG-43          LOWER SLIDE TUBE ASSEMBLEY (1650).     2      N WALL BOX FLR
LG-44          MAIN GEAR LEG ASSEMBLEY (1650)         0 SB   2
LG-46          UPPER LANDING GEAR CHANNEL             2      N WALL BOX FLR
LG-47          LOWER LANDING GEAR CHANNEL             2      N WALL BOX FLR
LG-5           UPPER SLIDE TUBE                       2      N WALL BOX FLR
LG-6-1         SLIDE TUBE BUMPER DISK                 2      F10-BX1-C4
M-158          SHOCK CORD                             26'.   F7
M18-L          WASHER                                 2      F10-BX6-C3
M-50080        TIRE TUBE.                             2      ATT
MAC-S4         SERVO KIT.                             1      F3
MS2047-AD516   1/8" SOLID SHANK RIVET                 10     F10-BX1-A4
MS24665-132    COTTER PIN                             28     F10-BX1-A4
N-4            1/8" NICO.                             12     F10-BX1-C5
NS-110         #8 FLAT WASHER                         40     F10-BX6-A2
PV609-4        PLUG VALVE (ON-OFF).                   2      B3 1 MISSING
RBULK-1        SQUARE BULHEAD QUARTER                 16     ATT
RBULK-2A       ROUND BULKHEAD QUARTER                 2      ATT
RBULK-2A       ROUND BULKHEAD QUARTER B               4      ATT
RBULK-2B       ROUND BULHEAD QUATER B                 4      4
RBULK-2C         ROUND BULKHEAD QUARTER C             4       ATT
RBULK-2D         ROUND BULKHEAD QUARTER D             4       ATT
RBULK-2E         ROUND BULHEAD QUARTER E.             4       ATT
RG-1             CABLE GUIDE.                         22      D5
RP-13            DELRIN BEARING                       6       A3
RP-14            RUDDER PEDAL ASSEMBLY                2       C1
RR-5404          1/8" X 1/4" SS RIVET                 150     E6
RR-5406          1/8" X 3/8" SS RIVET                 20      F12-BX3-C3
RR-5606          3/16" X 3/8" SS RIVET.               100     E11
RR-7404          1/8" X 1/4" LARGE HEAD ALUMINUM.     150     C5
RR-7408          1/8" X 1/2" ALUMINUM RIVET           50      C7
R-RR-7402L       FABRIC RIVET                         480     C9
RU-25            RUDDER SKIN.                         1       AIL BOX
RU-26            RUDDER HORN.                         1       B8
RV-1410          1/8 X 3/15" AVEX RIVET (FLOAT KIT)   150     B10
RV-1410          1/8" X 3/16" AVEX RIVET.             20000   TOPSINKCUPBRD
RV-1414          1/8" X 5/16" AVEX RIVET.             60      E5
RV-1613          3/16" X 1/4" AVEX RIVET.             302     E10
RV-1619          3/16 X 3/8" AVEX RIVET (FLOAT KIT)   30      B10
RV-1619          3/16" X 3/8" AVEX RIVET.             190     C8
RV-1621          3/16" X 1/2" AVEX RIVET.             4       E7
RV-4412          1/8" X 1/4" CS AVEX RIVET.           710     E9
RV-4621          3/16" X 1/2" CS RIVET.               20      F12-BX3-D2
RV-5604          3/16" X 1/4" SS RIVET.               100     C6
S-4              1/8 CABLE.                           70'.    C1
SA-12            SEAT ROLLERS                         8       A4
SA-19            SEAT BOTTOM FRAME.                   2       LOFT
SA-20            SEAT BACK FRAME.                     2       LOFT
SA-27            SEAT RAILS                           4       N WALL BOX FLR
SA-28            SEAT PANELS.                         4       N WALL
SA-30            SEAT LOCK PIN.                       4       F10-BX1-B1
SA-31            RELEASE LEVER.                       2       F8
SA-32 (SP4)      SPRING PIN                           4       F10-BX1-A1
SA-33 (#67)      COMPRESSION SPRING                   4       F10-BX1-C2
SA-34 (MH-189)   SPLIT RING                           4       F10-BX1-C3
SA-35            SEAT STOP.                           1       A8
SA-37            SEAT SPACER TUBE                     1       A4
SBLTKIT          SEAT BELT KIT                        1       F7
ST-25            TAIL SURFACE CONTROL HINGE           6       B7
ST-26            FIN-STABILIZER SPAR DOUBLE           3       AIL BOX
ST-27            FIN-STABILIZER MAIN SPAR             3       AIL BOX
ST-28            FIN-STAB 2X5/8X5/8 CHANNEL           4       AIL BOX
ST-29            FIN-STABILIZER LEADING EDGE.         3       AIL BOX
ST-30L           LEFT STABILIZER SKIN                 2       AIL BOX
ST-30R           RIGHT STABILIZER SKIN.               2       AIL BOX
ST-31            FIN-STAB RIB MATERIAL      .         90'.    N WALL 2ND SHLF
ST-32            FRONT STABILIZER FITTING             2       B7
ST-38            REAR STABILIZER FITTING.             2       B6
ST-39            STABILIZER STRUT ATTACH BRACKET.     2       B6
ST-40            3/4 X 1 1/2 ANGLE MATERIAL           10 .    N WALL BOX FLR
ST-41            TAILSTRUT FORK FITTINGS.             4       A4
ST-42            TAILSTRUT TUBING 5/8 X .058.         1       N WALL BOX FLR
T-38      3/8" BARB TEE FITTING.               2     F12-BX3-B4
tool      EXPANDABLE HOLE SPACER               1     B1
tool      CLECO PLIERS                         1     C1
tool      CLECO 1/8"                           200   C10 & C11
tool      DEBURRING                            1     C2
tool      DIMPLE TOOL.                         1     C2
tool      CLECO 3/32"                          200   D10 & D11
tool      CLECO 3/16"                          50    D8
tool      METAL SHRINKER/EXPANDER.             1     F1
tool      PNUMATIC AIR RIVETOR                 1     WORK BENCH
TS-1      TAILSPRING SUPPORT                   2     A4
TS-2      TAILSKID SUPPORT BLOCK               1     A5
TS-3      TAILSKID ATTACH BRACKET.             1     F8
TS-4      TAILSKID SPACER.                     1     A4
TS-5      DELRIN TAILSKID SPACER               1     F12-BX3-B2
W-110     WING STRUT FITTING                   2     F8
W-111     WING STRUT FITTING                   2     A11
W-112     MAIN SPAR.                           2     LOFT
W-116     FRONT SPAR DOUBLER                   2     F1
W-117     FRONT SPAR                           2     N WALL RACK
W-118     FRONT SPAR DOUBLER                   2     N WALL BOX FLR
W-119     FRONT SPAR FITTING                   4     A9
W-120     LEADING EDGE RIB                     26    F8
W-120-1   LEADING EDGE ROOT RIB.               4     F3
W-121     MAIN RIB DOUBLE TANK.                22    F9
W-121-1   MAIN ROOT RIB DOUBLE TANK            4     F9
W-121-1   MAIN ROOT RIB.                       2
W-122     REAR SPAR.                           2     LOFT
W-124     REAR SPAR FITTING.                   4     A7
W-125     AILERON HINGE.                       6     A9
W-126     TOP WING SKIN.                       2     N WALL FLOOR
W-127     BOTTOM WING SKIN                     2     N WALL FLR
W-128L    LEFT LEADING EDGE SKIN               1     N WALL FLR
W-128R    RIGHT LEADING EDGE SKIN.             1     N WALL FLR
W-130     WING STINGER                         24    N WALL RACK
W-138     MAIN SPAR CAP MATERIAL               4     N WALL BOX FLR
W-139     LONG FRONT SPAR CAP.                 5     N WALL BOX FLR
W-142     ROOT RIB STIFFENER MATERIAL.         2     N WALL BOX FLR
W-143     .032 RAW STOCK 6061-T6 28 3/4"X48"   1     N WALL FLR
W-144L    LEFT WING TIP.                       1     LOFT
W-144R    RIGHT WING TIP                       1     LOFT
W-145     WING TIP TRAILING EDGE RIBS.         4     F2
W-147     WING STRUT MATERIAL.                 1     N WALL RACK
W-148     BOTTOM STRUT ATTACHMENT.             2     A11
W-149     TOP STRUT ATTACHMENT                 2     B8
W-157     FUEL TANK BULKHEAD                   6     F2
W-157     FEUL TANK BULHEAD DUAL TANK.         6
W-158     FUEL TANK TOP/BOTTOM                 4     N WALL FLR
W-158     FEUL TANK TOP & BOTTOM DBL TANK.     4
W-159     WATER DRAIN OUTLET                   2     F12-BX3-C6
W-160     FUEL TANK OUTLET (3/8").             2     B3
W-161     ROOT RIB ATTACH BRACKET.             2     A5
W-170    FUEL TANK BAFFLE MATERIAL.       2        N WALL FLR
W-170    TANK BAFFLE MATERIAL DBL TANKS   1 LARG
W-49     FUEL TANK OUTLET (1/4").         2        F12-BX3-C6
W-62-1   BELL CRANK SPACER                5        A5
         STAINLESS STEEL NAME PLATE       1        A3
         AILERON SPAR                     4        AIL BOX
         3/8" ORTAC FUEL HOSE (RUBBER).   48".     B1
         1/16 " CABLE                     10'.     E9
         TAIL WHEEL ASSEMBLEY             1        F1
         1/16" THIMBLE.                   4        F10-BX1-B2
         1/16" NICO                       4        F10-BX1-C6
         5/16" COARSE BOLT 1-1/4" LONG.   4        F12-BX2-A6
         MATCO WHEEL & BRAKE SET.         1        F2
         FIBER GLASS CLOTH                4        F7
         FIBER GLASS RESIN                1        F7
         2"X035" TUBE 1-12' 1-4'.         1 EACH   N WALL SHELF
         CATALYST                         1

				
DOCUMENT INFO
Shared By:
Categories:
Tags:
Stats:
views:30
posted:12/5/2011
language:English
pages:8