partslist - Download as Excel by nZmi1d77

VIEWS: 87 PAGES: 119

									         #
USA-CLEANDescription Price       MasterCraft #
                             2.3
164-0881 Vacuum motor gasket 309729
                          10.25
173-0077 14 inch brush strip       301337
                           22.2    356883
195-3529 14 inch 5 gallon paper bags (pkg of 5)
                            146
195-3532 Squeegee blade (pkg of 2)257273
195-3533 Motor hose          50    415405
                         320.06
195-3534 Electric hose assembly 259829
195-6001 Pad holder          96    334820
195-6002 Grommet               0   369330
                               0
195-6003 Electrical wire connector 385425
                           15.5
195-6004 Brush wear indicator lamp 386448
195-6005 Canopy screw          0   369284
195-6006 Motor canopy          0   385727
195-6007 Nylon spacer          0   368784
195-6008 Canopy foam disc 5        368776
                            585
195-6009 Motor 115v 1 1/2hp Ohio392421
                            585    385662
195-6010 Motor 115v 1 1/2hp Imperial
195-6011 Handle assembly 305       368393
195-6012 Adjusting shaft and22     372188
                              knob assembly
195-6013 Adjusting spring 2.5      390356
195-6014 Bolt 5/16-18 x 1 1/20.7   353272
                             23
195-6016 Perforated motor screen 368814
                               5
195-6017 Perforated screen bumper  368822
195-6018 Center lock clamp 0       390402
195-6019 T casting             0   387312
                               5
195-6020 Speed pin wire assembly 345512
195-6021 Axle shaft          8.5   388807
195-6022 Center lock assembly35    312827
195-6023 Spring washer       0.7   353248
195-6024 Wheel 4 inch          8   353191
                             5.5
195-6025 Collar with set screw     388815
195-6026 T axle shaft          5   368903
195-6027 Center lock base      0   390410
                             5.5
195-6028 Brass adjusting bushing 369071
                             3
195-6029 Height adjusting rod7     388793
195-6030 Outrigger assembly36      388831
195-6031 Retaining ring      0.7   368946
195-6032 8 inch rear wheel29.4     316059
                             0.7
195-6033 Washer large retainer     368997
195-6034 Hub cap             1.8   319317
195-6035 Screw 1/4-20x1/2 0        393916
                             0.7
195-6036 Washer small X retainer 371289
195-6037 Retaining ring      0.8   369098
195-6038 V-belt              22    388661
195-6039 Motor pulley        25    388653
195-6040 Washer 3/8 lock 0.7       368849
                             0.7
195-6041 Bolt 3/8-16 x 1/2 inch    368830
195-6043   Nut hex               0   322377
195-6045   Bearing retainer ring0    368628
195-6046   Screw 1/4-20 x 7/8  0.7   380857
195-6047                      170
           Strustural foam driver 384585
195-6048                  1883.71
           Complete drive assembly 384267
195-6049   Flex drive assembly190    307491
195-6051   Pad drive adapter 0       384607
195-6052   Bearing bolt          0   374954
195-6053   Bottom spacer       6.8   379344
195-6054                        20   441716
           Apron bumper (black w/ blue stripe)
195-6055   Bearing              21   368555
195-6056                        95
           Sheave and bearing casting368636
195-6057   Upper end spacer 7.4      374997
195-6058   Apron 20in         250    368482
195-6059   Washer flat steel 1.1     374962
195-6060   Nut acorn         9.35    375276
195-6061   Screw 1/4-20 x 3/4  0.7   342831
195-6062   Body casting       160    385697
195-6063   Support strut casting 0   387320
195-6064   Sheave kit         160    377899
195-6065   Carbon brush Ohio 12 motor380083
195-6066   Carbon brush Ohio 26 motor316954
195-6067                        53    motor
           Carbon brush set Imperial386790 (pkg of 4)
195-6068   Rectifier only       36   341991
195-6069                    57.75
           Rectifier with compound 378321
195-6071   14/3 power cord 50ft 79   376809
195-6072                     0
           Trigger lock spring .95   383147
195-6073   Wheel 5 inch      13.5    357766
195-6074   Axle shaft          4.5   353256
195-6075   Handle tube          35   376787
195-6076   Ribbed handle grip3.3     324744
195-6077                       0.7
           Nut hex #12-24 with washer376744
195-6078   Switch box cover 17.5     376647
195-6079   Handle bar        16.5    376612
195-6080   Cord clamp        2.75    342890
195-6081                       0.7
           Washer internal tooth 355224
195-6082   Screw 6-32 x 1 inch 0.7   335576
195-6083   Flag terminal     0.85    379166
195-6084   Leaf spring       1.65    335584
195-6085   Extension spring 3.1      376671
195-6086   Roll pin            0.7   383139
195-6087   Trigger pin         0.9   376701
195-6088   Plastic trigger       8   385654
195-6089                        13   386839
           Trigger and spring assembly
195-6090   Trigger lock      3.75    390119
195-6091   Reinforcing plate 2       387169
195-6092   Screw 6-32 x 1/4 0.7      349402
195-6093   Screw 12-24 x 1 7/16  0.7   376760
195-6094   Screw 12-24 x 1/2 1.1       312746
195-6095   Screw 8-32 x 1/4 0.7        367389
195-6096   Filter                40    402532
195-6097   Retaining ring 16.75        451193
195-6098   Vac nozzle            45    419966
195-6099   Nylon brush           58    413224
195-6100   Plastic trigger kit 12.5    386869
195-6101   Brush strips (pkg of17  4)  489638
195-6102   Hepa filter           11    450154
195-6103   Paper bags (12 pk)  14.5    450146
195-6104   Belt                  3.5   450170
195-6105                        filter 306444
           16 inch deep dish52.8 assembly
195-6106                         30    384496
           16 inch 15 gallon paper bags (pkg of 5)
195-6108                         89
           Squeegee assembly complete  414271
195-6109   Swivel neck       18.25     301108
195-6111   Screw                 7.5   306193
195-6113   Vacuum bag 5 pk 25          411973
195-6114   Cylindrical brush 50        307327
195-6115   Brush disk            80    307459
195-6117                       3.75
           Washer flat square hole 382426
195-6122   Clamp lever           17    380520
195-6123                   847.67
           Motor with gearbox          324736
195-6124                         23
           16 inch filter with gasket 371580
195-6125   Upper ratchet latch15         4160
195-6126                         54    330019
           Amp meter with mounting plate
195-6127                       925     386286
           120V 1 1/2HP motor and gearbox
195-6128   Handle tube           32    376779
195-6130   Housing             5.25    379638
195-6131   Harness               97    424625
195-6133   Apron 17 inch       170     353507
195-6134   Paper bags (pkg of8.5 5)    398942
195-6135   Switch              7.75    379522
195-6136   Handle assembly 34          376906
195-6137                       235 369357C
           Complete handle assembly includes cord and switchbox
195-6138   Bumper 20 inch 11           441686
195-6139   Cord hook             5.5   352845
195-6140   Float ball            10    378003
195-6141   Spacer rod            10    372943
195-6142   Float gasket          5.5   374644
195-6143   Valve plate           1.5   375322
195-6144   Adaptor assembly 89         305987
195-6145   Retaining ring        0.7   372986
195-6146   Washer                0.7   372994
195-6148   Brass bushing         5.5   390348
195-6149   Complete strain relief23    352705
195-6150   Wire connector 0.7          350648
195-6151   Switch              14    469629
195-6152   Switch box        22.5    376620
195-6153   Pop rivet          0.7    318892
195-6154   Handle cable      13.5    430927
195-6155                     grey 355844
           Sleeve connector5.25
195-6156   Grommet            0.7    435252
195-6157                       42    380822
           Clamp lever kit with U-clamp
195-6158   Bolt .37-16 x 3.37 4.4    380504
195-6160                      paper 384453
           14 inch 3.5 gallon14.8 bags (pkg of 5)
195-6162                       inch 235512
           Squeegee blade 20 60 inner
195-6163                    20 inch 235504
           Squeegee blade 96.02 outer
195-6164   Dome with filter 155      402478
195-6165   Solution tank cover70     423130
195-6166                     260     415448
           Dome with filter and gasket
195-6167   Dome gasket 29.26         402540
195-6168                     299
           Solution tank bladder     402559
195-6169   Chassis assembly 0        402567
195-6170   Support right side128     402575
195-6171   Support left side 189     402583
195-6172   Frame bracket        0    402591
195-6173                        0
           Screw M4 x 8mm hex head   404985
195-6174                        3
           Screw M8 x 20mm hex head  402656
195-6175                        4
           Screw M2 9/10 x 9 1/2 inch402621
195-6176   Bottom plate      136     402648
195-6177   Screw M5 x 5mm set   0    402664
195-6178   Screw M6 x 12mm 3         402672
195-6179   Washer 30 x 3mm   12.5    402680
195-6180   Drive belt          63    357030
195-6181   Belt pulley       109     404942
195-6182   Axle assembly     289     402702
195-6183   Retaining ring     1.5    404950
195-6184   Spacer ring          8    402710
195-6185   Spacer ring         17    402729
195-6186   Ball bearing        30    402737
195-6187   Bearing box         38    402745
195-6188   Complete axle 130         402753
195-6189   Axle                42    404969
195-6190   Spacer ring         21    402761
195-6191                        4
           Screw M4 x 8mm hex head   402788
195-6192   Wedge key            7    402796
195-6193   Washer M3            3    402818
195-6194   Cover               25    404977
195-6195   Recovery tank 429         402826
195-6196                       29
           Hose support assembly 402834
195-6197   Hose support        16    402842
195-6198                       hex 404764
           Screw M5 x 12mm0.7 head
195-6199   Washer M5         3.15    402168
195-6200   Drain hose assembly  75   402869
195-6201   Drain hose           50   404632
195-6202   Socket 45/25 x 80mm  24   402885
195-6203   Hose socket cap 27        402893
195-6204   Hose clamp             5  402907
195-6205   Chassis cover       268   402915
195-6206   Connecting ring        0  402923
195-6207                          0
           Ventilation grill round 400874
195-6208   Front handle           0  439436
195-6209   Screw KA5O x 18mm0        402931
195-6210   Screw M6 x 12mm 0         402958
195-6211   Washer M6              0  401641
195-6212   Screw 4.8 x 13mm3.3       406066
195-6213   Washer M5              4  403172
195-6214   Spacer               36   423092
195-6215   Screw M5 x 10          4  402982
195-6216   Wheel                  0  402990
195-6217   Screw M5 x 12mm 4         403008
195-6218   Washer M5            1.7  406864
195-6219   Bucket                 0  427063
195-6220   Purge hose           25   427071
195-6221   Brush canal            0  403016
195-6222   Suction nozzle front182   403024
195-6223   Suction nozzle rear 220   403032
195-6224   Pump holder bracket    0  403040
195-6225                       171
           Suction nozzle adaptor 403059
195-6226   Weight right side 0       403067
195-6227   Weight left side 171      403075
195-6228   Washer M6            1.6  401366
195-6229                         hex 403083
           Screw M6 x 30mm2.5 head
195-6230   Spray jet assembly 42     403091
195-6231   Spray jet holder       0  403105
195-6233   Cup nut              2.6  403121
195-6234   Security washer 1.5       403148
195-6235   Hinge                94   403156
195-6236                          4
           Screw M5 x 12 hex head 403164
195-6237   Washer M8              4  405590
195-6238   Lever                71   403180
195-6239   Buffer round         28   403199
195-6240                          0
           Screw M8 x 10mm hex head  434337
195-6241                         hex 434345
           Screw M6 x 16mm0.7 head
195-6242   Stop-nut M6            4  406635
195-6243   Vacuum hose          32   403229
195-6244                          0
           Screw M6 x 35 hex head 400858
195-6300                       260
           Handle assembly complete  384933
195-6301   Indicator lamp       12   383066
195-6302   Control box casting27.5   384909
195-6303   Screw 6-32 x 5/16 0        385360
195-6304                       type
           Screw 10-24 x 1/2 0.7 F 385379
195-6305   Relay                50    384135
195-6306   Circuit breaker      49    384127
195-6307   Snap in bushing 0.79       371998
195-6308   Switch box cover 31.5      384771
195-6309                         0
           Screw 8-32 x 1/2 swage 385387
195-6310   Vinyl handle grip 0        367133
195-6311   Canopy screw        0.7    380059
195-6312   T casting            34    370002
195-6313                         5
           Axle shaft 3/8 x 11 1/4 368938
195-6314                       5.5
           Axle shaft 1 x 14 13/16 368989
195-6315   Washer wave         1.1    374059
195-6316   V belt               24    384143
195-6317   Motor pulley         24    384151
195-6318   Sheave kit         150     372196
195-6319   Support strut casting14    354570
195-6321   Washer steel        0.7    380970
195-6322   Screw 1/4-20 x 2 1/40      312819
195-6324   Apron              241     385050
195-6325   Screw 8-32 x 1        0    385131
195-6326   Washer nylon        0.7    361054
195-6327                      15.5
           Caster with mounting plate 385506
195-6328   Caster assembly 150        384992
195-6329   Gasket              2.5    385107
195-6330                         0    387150
           Mounting plate adjustment screw
195-6331                       0
           Nut 8-32 nylon lock .7     385158
195-6332                       0.7
           Screw 8-32 x 5/8 swage 374075
195-6333                       0.7
           Washer flat 3/16 inch      322164
195-6334   Front wheel bumper0        384364
195-6335   Front wheel casting  45    384321
195-6336   Front wheel knob 0         369020
195-6337   Screw 1/4-20 x 1/2 1       360848
195-6338   V belt               21    368733
195-6339   Motor pulley         15    368741
195-6342   Power cord           85    472972
195-6343                        58
           HEPA filter cartridge (red)458295
195-6344   Paper bag (pkg of 10)35    457981
195-6500   Rubber handle grip 2       490180
195-6501   Strain relief assembly5    425427
195-6502                        80
           30 ft. power cord with plug491160
195-6503   Handle assembly 0          495840
195-6504                        11    456896
           Quick release pin with cable
195-6505   Wire retainer       2.5    479152
195-6506   Bronze bushing        6    491055
195-6507                         7    491063
           Bolt .37 - 16 x 1/2 shoulder
195-6508                        14
           Motor cord with female plug490210
195-6509   Wheel base assembly 345    493716
195-6510   Wheel 6 x 2          25    490903
195-6511   Palnut                 2   490891
195-6512                        16
           15 amp circuit breaker 496979
195-6514                          3
           Screw 10 - 24 x.63 shoulder495875
195-6515   Microswitch            9   469637
195-6516   Microswitch          32    495867
195-6517   Vinyl cap              4   459933
195-6519   Screw 1/4 - 20 x 1/2 0.7   413291
195-6520   Switch box plate       0   493481
195-6521                        15
           20 amp circuit breaker 217166
195-6522   Handle assembly 0 495840A
195-6523   1.5 hp motor           0   497207
195-6524   Rivet                  0   374768
195-6525   Spacer               20    490873
195-6526   Recess plug          30    490865
195-6527                   122.08
           20 pound weight (optional) 491691
195-6528   Weight knob          10    491632
195-6529   Bowl handle          16    490385
195-6530                       335
           16 inch outer bowl white 492051
195-6531   Velcro strip           9   491659
195-6532   Rubber dust skirt 39       491640
195-6533   Screw 1/2 - 20 x 5/8 0.7   457310
195-6534                          2   491292
           External snap ring 1 3/4 inch
195-6535   Felt gasket          2.3   450073
195-6536   Tube assembly        32    493899
195-6537   Nut .12 hex            1   480908
195-6538   1.5 hp motor         44    491608
195-6539                       335 492051A
           16 inch outer bowl assembly
195-6540   Felt gasket          2.4   493066
195-6541                        2.6
           Internal snap ring 2 7/8 490598
195-6542   Bearing              23    490563
195-6543   Large bearing spacer 12    490571
195-6544   Outer pulley shaft 28      490547
195-6545   Inner bowl 16 inch  330    490407
195-6546   Center cog pulley 64       494836
195-6547   Shaft spacer         4.5   490555
195-6548   Internal snap ring 2.5     490466
195-6549                        7.6
           Ball bearing with seals 464910
195-6550                      5.45
           Small bearing spacer       490474
195-6551   Flange                 5   490989
195-6552   Low profile bolt 0.8       490997
195-6553                        6.5
           Ring 3 in ID x 6 in OD     222828
195-6554                        0.7   377201
           Screw 10 - 32 x 1/2 phillips
195-6555   Inner bowl 16 inch 0       493813
195-6557   Accessory pin        6.6   490458
195-6558   Nut .62 - 11 nylock0.7     490628
195-6559   Washer              0.7     490636
195-6560   Felt gasket           3     491373
195-6561   Aluminum ring        10     490652
195-6562   Pop rivet           0.7     456918
195-6563                        phillips
           Screw 1/4 - 20 x .50.7      331740
195-6564                       0.7
           Washer 14 .43 in OD lock491012
195-6565                         0
           Aluminum cover plate 490644
195-6566   Belt             13.75      494089
195-6567   48 high tooth pulley 0      490512
195-6568                         0
           48 middle tooth pulley 490490
195-6569   48 low tooth pulley 0       490415
195-6570   Belt 210-L050        16     491918
195-6571   Outer pulley shaft 89       493821
195-6572   Accessory pin        10     222682
195-6573   Sleeve              1.5     363928
195-6574   Rod activator        11     323632
195-6575   Rubber grommet 2.2          337501
195-6576                      105
           Brass valve assembly        337498
195-6577   Large rubber washer0        323705
195-6578   Large locknut         0     323713
195-6579   Brass hose fitting 0        323888
195-6580                        3.75 337536
           Plastic hose 26 in x 22 in
195-6581   Housing fitting     7.5     323985
195-6582   Brass washer          5     324108
195-6583   Small locknut       4.5     324159
195-6584   Brass nipple        4.5     324221
195-6585   Bolt 1/4 - 20 x 4.00 0      493945
195-6586   Spacer                0     493937
195-6587   Motor mount bracket   0     308196
195-6588                         0
           Vertical mount bracket 308226
195-6589   Top pivot bracket 0         308145
195-6590                         0
           Front housing pivot bracket 308153
195-6591                         0
           Rear housing pivot bracket  308188
195-6592   Bearing cap        19.8     381225
195-6593   Bearing            13.5     380849
195-6594   Brush shaft           0     307432
195-6595   Washer felt           1     381187
195-6596                         0
           Brush timing belt pulley 305057
195-6597                         0
           Motor timing belt pulley 306487
195-6598   Timing belt           0     305111
195-6599   Brush motor 115V 0          307963
195-6600   Nut 10 - 32 hex with0       307998
                                 lock washer
195-6602   Spacer                0     307912
195-6605                         0
           Screw 1/2 - 20 x 1 3/4 308579
195-6607                         hex 307785
           Bolt 1/4 - 20 x 3 1/2 0
195-6608   Rectifier             0     350761
195-6610   Motor cover        101      307181
195-6612   Wheel axle             0   307424
195-6613                          0
           Bolt 5/16 - 18 x 2 3/4 hex 307866
195-6615   Channel handle 32          305839
195-6616                        24
           18/3 power cord 30 foot 318647
195-6618   Nut 1/4 - 20         37    305642
195-6619   Speed pin           5.5    361321
195-6620   Line cord guard        0   306010
195-6621   Roll pin               0   307890
195-6622   Tubular rivet          0   348511
195-6625   Plastic handle (2 pc) 0    307009
195-6628   Jumper wire            0   308587
195-6629   Poly spacer            0   307947
195-6630                          0
           Inner support channel 313696
195-6631   Insulated terminal 0       379116
195-6633   Axe metal bumper 24        200034
195-6634   Coupling spacer 33         200069
195-6635   Nozzle housing       31    200263
195-6636                        16
           Furniture guard bumper 200271
195-6637   Window cover         13    200298
195-6638   Bracket             5.8    200328
195-6639   Pedal               4.3    200336
195-6640   Belt cover          7.5    200344
195-6641   Upper body           26    200360
195-6642   Body cap            4.5    200379
195-6643                    25.69
           Lower plate assembly       200387
195-6644   Agitator assembly 80       200395
195-6645   Agitator holder 1.75       200409
195-6646   Brush set with spacer26    200417
195-6647   Filter              3.5    200506
195-6648   Dust compartment 48        200557
                                housing
195-6649   Motor case cover 16.46     200565
195-6650                        31
           Rubber motor support 200573
195-6651                          8
           Motor protection assembly  200638
195-6652   Wand holder       7.75     200646
195-6653   Start capacitor      50    200840
195-6654   Run capacitor        36    200859
195-6655                        25
           Centrifugal static switch 200867
195-6656   Centrifugal switch 20      200891
195-6657   Run capacitor        47    200964
195-6658                        25
           Centrifugal static switch 200972
195-6659   Start capacitor 56.95      200999
195-6660   Drain hose complete182     201413
195-6661   Dirt roller      16.22     201774
195-6662                       in
           Carbide driver 6.5299      202193
195-6663   Cap black            49    202622
195-6664                      143
           Side broom belt drive      202711
195-6665                      116
           Plate cover assembly       202746
195-6666                      166
           Block slide assembly       202754
195-6668   Brush rotating belt 58     203491
195-6669   Traction belt      105     203521
195-6670   Rear suction hose 20.8     203661
195-6671   Front rubber blade49       203696
195-6672   Rear rubber blade 84       203718
195-6673                      152
           Rubber splash guard bumper 203742
195-6674                         6
           Electrical box cover plate 203955
195-6675   Duplex electrical box8     203963
195-6676                       12     203971
           Duplex cover assembly with lead
195-6677   Filter cartridge    22     203998
195-6678   Fuse                25     204005
195-6679   Cart steel         833     204153
195-6680   Filter white        99     204269
195-6681   Float switch     48.75     204285
195-6682   Gear box end shield 44     204420
195-6683   Drive wheel        230     204498
195-6684   Vac hose            38     204692
195-6685                       79
           Concrete plate 4.8 in red 205036
195-6686                     14.5
           Circuit breaker boot       205575
195-6687   Bracket left side 34       205648
195-6688   Bracket right side 34      205656
195-6689   Circuit breaker     72     205710
195-6690   In line cap         42     206083
195-6691   Cap end             2.5    206091
195-6692   Hose clamp            5    206814
195-6693   Cover plate         65     206881
195-6694                     20.5
           Cover plate assembly       206903
195-6695   Internal cover plate38     206997
195-6696   Handle locking disk14right 207195
195-6697   Handle locking disk14left 207209
195-6698   Dome assembly 452          207225
195-6699   Elbow fitting nylon4.5     207616
195-6700                       24     207721
           Quick disconnect fitting brass
195-6701   Elbow fitting       13     207764
195-6702                         3
           Barb end elbow fitting 207810
195-6703   Elbow fitting pvc 16.5     207861
195-6704                       13     207942
           Quick disconnect fitting 1/4 male
195-6705   Cord hook           22     208612
195-6706                       42     208868
           Hose assembly male quick disconnect
195-6707   Hose cuff           34     209066
195-6708                       7.5
           Label do not overfill      209627
195-6709   Nut                 2.2    210587
195-6710   Nut hex 1/4 npt       5    210617
195-6711   Nut                 0.8    210668
195-6712                        x 1 211729
           Screw phillips 8-320.8
195-6713   Slinger assembly 150       211915
195-6714   Down spout          8.1   212008
195-6715   Washer nylon 11.75        213004
195-6716   Washer nylon         12   213101
195-6717   Washer nylon 0.75         213128
195-6718   Support right side 63     213454
195-6719   Support left side 52.11   213519
195-6720   Clamp              77.5   213527
195-6721   Deflector disc       25   213551
195-6722   Screw fillister head 3    213594
195-6723   Sound proofing       40   213608
195-6724   Disc               1.48   213616
195-6725                     80.59
           Clutch wearing part       213624
195-6726   Quick fastener 2.21       213640
195-6727   Sealing casket       13   213705
195-6728   Upholstery tool 209       213845
195-6729                      130
           Wrap around support bar213861
195-6730                        89
           Brush assembly complete213896
195-6731                         4
           Swivel guide right side 213918
195-6732   Axle kit             19   461113
195-6733   Block terminal 10.5       213950
195-6734   Wheel mounting axle  22   214035
195-6735   Retainer             25   214078
195-6736                        90
           Drive wheel complete 214108
195-6737   Splash guard bumper142    214116
195-6738   Retainer wing 29.79       214191
195-6739   Skirt extension 49.65     214205
195-6740                     49.88
           Bumper splash guard brush 214213
195-6741                   1854.75
           Brush motor right         214221
195-6742   Brush motor left1892      214248
195-6743   Squeegee mount left240    214264
195-6744                      252
           Squeegee mount right 214272
195-6745   Screw hex head with4shank 214353
195-6746   Nut hex               3   214361
195-6747   Nut hex             4.5   214388
195-6748   Wheel washer          2   214418
195-6749   Wheel                15   214469
195-6750   Basket filter        47   214493
195-6751                         9
           Paper filter (pkg of 3)   214515
195-6752                        80
           Jockey pulley coupling 214558
195-6753   Circle clip          13   214574
195-6754   Fast acting fuse      4   214604
195-6755   Fast acting fuse 5amp 3   214612
195-6756                       aluminum
           Pop rivet .16 x .62 0.7   214639
195-6757   Washer steel        0.7   214647
195-6758   Air filter 11 x 2    24   214868
195-6759                        20
           Grounding bar 7 position 214957
195-6760   Bolt hex head       3.5   215198
195-6761   Nut .5-13 nylok 0.7          215228
195-6762   Capacitor cover black5.5     215236
195-6763                        9.4
           Capacitor cover chrome 215244
195-6764   Solution hose       180      215341
195-6765   Vacuum hose           62     215368
195-6766   Wand                350      215376
195-6767                      1682
           Squeegee unit complete 215457
195-6768   Hose with sleeve 245         215481
195-6769   Toothed pulley 180           215511
195-6770   Adapter ring          24     215570
195-6771   Deep groove bearing   50     215597
195-6772   Universal key         45     216003
195-6773   Tower filter        39.5     216038
195-6774   Agitator              62     216046
195-6775                         12     2)
           Electrostatic filter (pkg of 216054
195-6776   Belt (pkg of 2)      6.6     216062
195-6777   Exhaust filter front 8       216070
195-6778   Nozzle housing 32.4          216089
195-6779                         41
           Top housing with guard 216097
195-6780   Lower bottom plate    20     216100
195-6781   Lower plate assembly  27     216119
195-6782   Lower plate assembly  32     216127
195-6783   Pedal release spring 4 base 216135
195-6784                         14     216216
           Speed pin assembly .625 diameter
195-6785   Bolt hex head          3     216267
195-6786   Retainer plate       2.5     216275
195-6787                         55
           Retro Howell gearbox kit 216283
195-6788                         62
           Retro Howell to imp kit 216291
195-6789   Exhaust filter        18     216321
195-6790                       534 216364C
           Head assembly with shaker 16 in
195-6791   Vac hose 1.5 x 10 78         216429
195-6792   Belt                  40     216488
195-6793   Gear box            344      216526
195-6794   Toner filter          34     216534
195-6795   HEPA filter          7.4     216542
195-6796   Agitator brush        28     216747
195-6797   End shield            25     216844
195-6798   Cooling duck hose 10         216860
195-6799   Fuse                  14     217026
195-6800   Left casing         155      499773
195-6801   20 inch outer bowl  536      497029
195-6802   Brush deck          399      497037
195-6803   Plastic taper handle  12     497231
195-6804   Black nylon bushing.70       497258
195-6805                       269
           Filter frame shaker kit 497320
195-6806                       133
           Brush deck with grommet497347
195-6807   Tri fold onfloor lit 1       497363
195-6808                      299
           Driver cobolt 8 inch       497444
195-6809                      899
           Driver cobolt 8 inch       497452
195-6810                      899
           Driver cobolt 8 inch       497495
195-6811                        22    497541
           Pad holder 5 inch black plastic
195-6812   Strain relief         1    497657
195-6813                      259
           Filter and frame shaker kit497665
195-6814   Strain relief         3    497754
195-6815                       6.5 497789
           Serape carb driver233 inch
195-6816                       6.5
           Scrape carb driver750 inch 497797
195-6817                      233
           Carbide driver 8 inch      497800
195-6818                      750
           Carbide driver black 8 inch497819
195-6819                      292
           Cobolt driver 8 inch       497908
195-6820                      899
           Cobolt driver white 8 inch 497916
195-6821                        59
           Extension cord 12/3 30 ft.498637
195-6822   Flat gasket           2    498742
195-6824   Nut 1/4 - 20 8-way0.7scrape498874
195-6825   Screw 1/4 -20 x 10.95      498882
195-6826                       0.7
           Screw 1/4 - 20 x .62 black498890
195-6827                      x4
           Vacuum hose 1.515.5inch 498912
195-6829   Concrete plate red 196     498998
195-6830   Sanding plate gold 196     499005
195-6831   Toothed pulley       60    499293
195-6832   Timing belt          16    499323
195-6833   Fan cover            34    499420
195-6834   External motor fan40       499439
195-6835                      167
           Complete right side casting499765
195-6836   Carbide cutter       32    496014
195-6837   Grommet             1.1    496103
195-6839   Concrete filter frame98    496235
195-6840   Pad holder 8 inch 185      496367
195-6841   Filter shaker frame25      496472
195-6842   Pad holder         209     496669
195-6843   Washer nylon        0.7    496847
195-6844                        with 496960
           Plastic dust shroud 62 adapter
195-6852   Pad holder         125     495018
195-6853   Pad holder         155     495026
195-6858   Hose assembly 19.5         495255
195-6859                      725
           Cord assembly handle 495328
195-6860   Tri fold lit          1    495360
195-6861   8 inch base plate 22       495395
195-6865   Pigtail cord 14/3 15       495786
195-6866   Mount bracket        21    495824
195-6867                   348.75
           Complete handle assembly   495859
195-6868   Start capacitor      65     49783
195-6869                        49
           Timing belt for 20 inch 494070
195-6870   Timing belt 16 inch41      494097
195-6873                      6
           20 inch inner bowl 15      494348
195-6875                      1.25
           Warning label "sawdust" 494437
195-6877   Caution label         1    494569
195-6878                        79
           Banner display header 494674
195-6879                      195
           Handle assembly frame only 493147
195-6880   Handle assembly 199 493147A
195-6881                      490     493155
           Handle cord assembly with cord
195-6882   Line cord 12/3 130         493163
195-6883   Steel mount bracket  26    492698
195-6884   Carbide stars cutter 10    492701
195-6885   Cotter pin          0.7    492744
195-6886                       0.7
           Screw 1/4- 20 x 1 1/4      492752
195-6887                       0.7    492833
           Screw 1/4 - 20 x 3/4 flat head
195-6888                       0.7    head
           Screw 1/4 - 20 x .875 cap 492906
195-6889   Weight 28 pound 175        492442
195-6890                      2.15
           Wellnut 1/4 - 20 x .829 492574
195-6891   T-nut 1/4 - 20      0.7    492612
195-6893                      299
           Replacement parts kit 492361
195-6894                       17
           Scrap-away driver899inch468908
195-6895                      915
           Strat plus driver 15 inch 168940
195-6896                      375
           Strat plus driver 18 inch 468959
195-6897                      333
           Strat plus driver 17 inch 468967
195-6898   Clevis pin kit     6.75    469483
195-6899   Top control box 8.5        469688
195-6900   Circuit board      195     469696
195-6901   Complete key switch268     469793
195-6902   Hose connector 12          469920
195-6903                      1
           Complete vac hose 70       469939
195-6904   Filter               32    469963
195-6905   Hinge                 8    470007
195-6906                         3
           Screw M8 x 16 countersunk  470147
195-6907   Poly-V belt          77    470155
195-6908   Hair cotter pin       6    470392
195-6910   Red key          12.15     470716
195-6911   Washer M5          2.75    470732
195-6912   Intermediate plate 46      470910
195-6913   Washer M8 spring 3         470961
195-6914   Lead balance       170     470139
195-6915   Screw M8 x 16 hex 3        470996
195-6916   Caster             106     471003
195-6917   Ball lever           75    471054
195-6918   Ball tap assembly 115      471062
195-6919   24V valve          185     471208
195-6920   Roller               31    471224
195-6921   Pump               625     471429
195-6922   Angle support      159     471496
195-6923   Screw M5 x 10 hex  2.75    471518
195-6924   Screw M10 x 35        3    471526
195-6925   Screw M6 x 16 hex  2.75    471534
195-6926   Mount bushing        16    471550
195-6927   Square support 272         471569
195-6928   Caster           33.46     471577
195-6929                     1250
           Square nozzle assembly 471585
195-6930   Back support         90    471615
195-6931   Front support        90    471631
195-6932   Top plate            18    471682
195-6933   Pressure spring        3   471690
195-6935                     1600
           Lower control board        471739
195-6936   Rubber blade blue118       471474
195-6937   Insert nozzle        58    471763
195-6938                      1
           Upper handle tube 40       471801
195-6939   Hose filter          58    471836
195-6940   Muffler              99    471933
195-6941   Ball bearing       15.5    472026
195-6942   Hinge                  8   472220
195-6943   Trigger switch       17    472301
195-6944   Rear handle cover 17       472344
195-6945   Filter cover         25    472409
195-6946   Rubber blade brown 117     471755
195-6947   Line cord 12/3 85.25       472433
195-6948   Vac pump          1200     472530
195-6949   V belt               70    472808
195-6950   Belt pulley adjuster65     472824
                                 assembly
195-6951   Cable locker           1   473146
195-6952   Plastic side screen 15     473162
195-6953   Discharge hose 140         473448
195-6954   Vac motor thermo1.1  label 473561
195-6955   Switch bar           38    473618
195-6956   Circuit board      295     473820
195-6957   Control box        799     473839
195-6958                      155
           Transparent keyboard 473855
195-6959   Complete brush 150         474061
195-6960   Bearing pin          12    474185
195-6961                     2034
           Brush head assembly        474320
195-6962                        16
           Battery cable with plug 474339
195-6963                        52
           Flexible mesh strain relief474363
195-6964   75A fuse             36    474517
195-6965   Caster             100     474568
195-6966                        30    474770
           Battery charger cable with plug
195-6967                      337     474827
           16 inch outer bowl assembly includes handles
195-6968   Back pressure valve  94    474975
195-6969                        77
           Square bracket support 475270
195-6970                      2
           Vac support nozzle 88      475289
195-6971                      725
           Square nozzle assembly 475297
195-6972   200 PSI pump       640     475319
195-6973                        20
           Pressure valve assembly 475327
195-6974                      3.11
           Rubber black grommet 1.5ID 475335
195-6975                      230
           Body/head assembly 115V MOD475343
195-6976                      270
           Body/head assembly 115V    475351
195-6977   Red cover            30    475432
195-6978   Bronze bushing       40    475513
195-6979   Caster                5    475556
195-6980   Drive mount adapter150     475564
195-6981                        13
           3 prong plug receptacle 475599
195-6982   Cable hook            5    475688
195-6984                        switch 5718
           4P with light green 12
195-6985                        16
           Motor mounting block 475750
195-6986   Line cord 8/4      450     475807
195-6987   Rear black body 99         475912
195-6988                        65
           Complete handle assembly   475920
195-6989   Rubber black skirt101      475955
195-6990   2 inch velcro strip 20     476048
195-6991                        18
           Universal P-on switch 476064C
195-6992   Wire black ring filter5    476102
195-6993                   221.65     476374
           Stainless steel 52 inch wand
195-6994                        25    476382
           Squeegee/brush assembly 9 inch
195-6995                   193.75     476447
           Black handle yoke with pedal
195-6996                     46.67
           Sand plate 6.5 inches gold476455
195-6997   Star knob black       3    476463
195-6998   Thermo breaker 96          476471
195-6999                      271     476617
           12 inch filter assembly w/o interm
195-7000                       1.2
           Jump terminal 30amp 217042
195-7001                        68
           Vac hose 1.5 x 60 vinyl 217115
195-7002                       0.8
           Jumper wire #14 black 217131
195-7003   Gear box           504     217239
195-7004   Lifting unit    635.15     217263
195-7005   Spring clip        1.48    217271
195-7006   Gas spring        74.46    217298
195-7007   Bolt for RD44 21.73        217301
195-7008   Rubbing disc 16.87         217328
195-7009   Bearing bolt      76.21    217360
195-7010   Key                3.72    217387
195-7011   Threaded pin         13    217395
195-7012   Armature             52    217425
195-7013   Relay 24V 70amp 50         217441
195-7014                         9    217468
           Speed pin assembly .5 diameter
195-7015                         6    217476
           Speed pin assembly .312 diameter
195-7016   Replacement fuse kit 75    217611
195-7017   Dust cover           36    217638
195-7018   Lower plate          25    217646
195-7019   Agitator brush        6    217654
195-7020   Bearing              14    217662
195-7021   Plastic holder        5    217700
195-7022   Agitator             32    217840
195-7023   Window cover 12.75         217859
195-7024   Rubber skirt 112 x 4 64    217956
195-7025   Ring new style red 14      218162
195-7026   Cover hatch lid      60    218227
195-7027   Start capacitor      80    218456
195-7028                      3
           Front side bumper 50       218502
195-7029   Filter kit           38    218723
195-7030   U-clamp kit          15    218820
195-7031   Hand wheel            5    219118
195-7032   Drain pipe plug      12    219207
195-7033   Screw .25-20 x .750.7      219290
195-7034   Retro apron kit 335        219355
195-7035   Inlet connector      63    219398
195-7036                      129
           Inlet connector 70 x 50mm  219584
195-7037   Brush motor        949     219827
195-7038   Side bumper wheel13        219843
195-7039                      repair 219975
           Trigger assembly 46.5 kit
195-7040   Pigtail 10/4       425     220191
195-7041                      238
           Circuit breaker 480V 30amp 220213
195-7042                      225
           Circuit breaker 480V 7.5amp220221
195-7043   On/off switch       6.7    220248
195-7044   Switch cover        7.4    220256
195-7045                        51
           Circuit breaker 2 pole     220272
195-7046                        36
           Circuit breaker 1 pole     220280
195-7047   Overload jumper bar  60    220299
195-7048                    185.2
           Controller transformer 220302
195-7049   Overload relay 108         220310
195-7050                        54
           3 pole receptacle female 220337
195-7051                    83.75
           3 pole receptacle female 220345
195-7052   3 pole block terminal48    220353
195-7054   Fuse 30amp           10    220760
195-7055                        45
           Brush set agitator assembly220779
195-7056                      110     48 in
           Extension cord stow 14/4220981
195-7057                      115     51 in
           Extension cord stow 14/4221007
195-7058   Crank handle         45    221031
195-7059                   15969      221392
           Control box assembly complete
195-7060   Bowl arm support245        221546
195-7061                      925     221627
           Modified jack lift with bracket
195-7062                      289
           Speed control switch 25amp 221740
195-7063   V-belt               49    221929
195-7064   V-belt               57    221961
195-7065                        52
           Fork tub retaining strap 222054
195-7066                        92    222143
           Dolly assembly complete 14 in
195-7067   Carbon brush         10    222550
195-7068   Screw                 6    222593
195-7069   Wheel 5 x 1.25 black 10   222607
195-7070   Complete tank 5800        222615
195-7071                        24
           Handle switch assembly 222674
195-7072   Fuse housing 30amp5  3    222690
195-7073                        38
           Electrical plug 250V 15amp222712
195-7074                        13
           Ring spacer aluminum 222739
195-7075                     complete
           Frame assembly 4371       222844
195-7076                      307
           Electrical plug 480V 30amp223042
195-7077                      285
           Electrical plug 480V 30amp223050
195-7078                      11.5   223077
           Speed pin assembly .5 in x 5L
195-7079                       9.5    x 2L
           Speed pin assembly .25 in223085
195-7080   Vac hose 1.5 x 12 28      226115
195-7081                        45   223131
           Vac hose 1.5 in vinyl green
195-7082                        30
           Vac hose 1.5 x 30 vinyl 223158
195-7083   Caster swivel 2.5 in 8    223166
195-7084                      289
           Retro bolt on holder kit 223174
195-7085   Tube steel             6  223190
195-7086   Wheel                89   223239
195-7087                     2868
           Bowl assembly 20 in 460V223360
195-7088                      0.75
           Bolt sanding pad hex head 223395
195-7089   Hose cap connection  25   224375
195-7090   Fastener            1.1   224537
195-7091   Hose trap clamp 7.5       224596
195-7092   Drain cap strap      14   224650
195-7093   Vac motor seal       34   224669
195-7094                        54
           Squeegee hose assembly 224693
195-7095   Hopper release cable 35   224774
195-7096   Solution filter      37   224782
195-7097   Vapor filter         37   224790
195-7098   Drain hose           69   224812
195-7099   Drain plug           71   224820
195-7100   Hose end fitting 12       224839
195-7101   Hose clamp       13.65    224847
195-7102   Vac motor 24V 499         224979
195-7103   Liquid level switch 85    224987
195-7104   Switch               68   224995
195-7105                        32
           Emergency stop switch 225002
195-7106   Key switch           60   225010
195-7107                    34.75
           Momentary rocker switch225029
195-7108   Rocker switch        28   225045
195-7109   Circuit breaker boot 1    225096
195-7110   Hour meter           89   225134
195-7111   Guide wheel          16   225150
195-7112   Caster 2 in      28.51    225177
195-7113   Latch                75   225207
195-7114   External latch       78   225215
195-7115   Squeegee knob        20   225231
195-7116   Knob                  9   225258
195-7117   Seal                 33   225282
195-7118   Key                  23   225312
195-7119                        95
           Solution control cable 225320
195-7120                      814
           Digital panel voltmeter 225444
195-7121                        31
           Vac motor mount weldment  225495
195-7122   Eccentric bushing 20      225576
195-7123                      135
           Vac hose assembly complete225649
195-7124   Hose cuff black      18   225665
195-7125                        red 225711
           Concrete plate 8 in 73
195-7126                      125
           Battery level indicator 225738
195-7127   Switch               40   225770
195-7128   Timing belt kevlar 44     225894
195-7129   Rectifier cap support 4   225916
195-7130   Wand stainless steel 60   225932
195-7131   Tow bar 14 x 18 335       227145
195-7132                      1
           Rebuild kit 200 PSI 30    227420
195-7133   Tow hitch          218    227463
195-7134   Rubber flap        125    227471
195-7135   Apron 17 in        315    227587
195-7136                         5   227641
           Bolt 8-32 x .75 binder head
195-7137                        27   head
           Bolt 20mm-2.5 x 240 hex 228230
195-7138                       1.1   228346
           Nut 8mm-2.5mm hex head with nylon insert
195-7139                         9   228443
           Nut 20mm-2.5 hex head with nylon insert
195-7140                        15   228508
           Nut 5/8-18 low height hex head with nylon insert
195-7141   Nut 8-32              3   228516
195-7142   Washer M8             1   228524
195-7143   Washer fender MB0.7       228567
195-7144                       0.7
           Pop rivet 4mm x 5mm grip  229008
195-7145   Drain flap            1   229717
195-7146                       0.7
           Nut hex toggle switch     229733
195-7147                      329
           Squeegee weldment 38 in230049
195-7148   Solution tank      799    230294
195-7149   Fiberglide bearing 17     230464
195-7150   Fiberglide bearing 15     230472
195-7151   Steering wheel       96   230928
195-7152                        20
           90 degree plastic fitting 231053
195-7153   Controller 24V 335        231282
195-7154   24V contactor 150         231320
195-7155   Relay SPDT 24V 62         231339
195-7156   Relay DPDT 24V 124        231347
195-7157   Battery cable        30   231487
195-7158   Relay socket       124    231576
195-7159   Battery terminal boot20   231584
195-7160   Knurled knob         28   231703
195-7161   Catch for latch      11   231711
195-7162   Speed control knob 5      231738
195-7163   T-handle              15   231762
195-7164   Box carton          113    231894
195-7165   Box carton          128    231908
195-7166   Window cover           9   232009
195-7167   Load spring          2.5   232092
195-7168                       124    232351
           Squeegee hose assembly 1.5 x 22
195-7169   Cooling fan           44   232386
195-7170   Spacer aluminum 1.7        232394
195-7171                        0.7   232408
           Screw .31-18 x 1.75 hex head
195-7172   Bolt .5 shoulder 4.2       232416
195-7173                       149
           Circuit breaker 220V 15amp 232432
195-7174                         25
           Caster swivel 4 in orange 232440
195-7175   Foot lever            70   232483
195-7176                       112    232521
           Lower housing gasket 20 x 15mm
195-7177                       2
           Filter screen insert 99    232599
195-7178   Foot lever spacer 16       232750
195-7179   Hose connecter 50          233064
195-7180   Hose 4 x 120        497    233072
195-7181                         in   233080
           Hose complete 1.5 65 x 1.97 ft
195-7182                        0
           Spacer plastic nylon.7     233579
195-7183   Hose clamp complete   10   233595
195-7184                       510
           Concrete dye sample kit 233617
195-7185                     29.99
           C02 bottle carrying pouch233714
195-7186   Preval sprayer        28   233811
195-7187   Frequency control699 board 233927
195-7188   Dust compartment 85        233986
                                 housing
195-7189   Conduit box           65   234079
195-7190   Distribution block 50      234133
195-7191                         12
           Straight nipple fitting    234141
195-7192   Y-fitting             10   234168
195-7193   Connector              4   234214
195-7194                         with 234257
           Elbow fitting 1.5 in 39 bend
195-7195   Handle tee 13 in 35        234265
195-7196   Brake handle          28   234273
195-7197   Brake release jack 16      234281
195-7198   Nut self-locking M6  0.7   234303
195-7199   Brake spring          11   234311
195-7200   Brake clamp            4   234338
195-7201   Screw 6mm x 20mm     0.7   234346
195-7202   Brake lever           30   234354
195-7203                         24   234362
           Caster wheel assembly with harness
195-7204   Cover assembly 14 in130    234648
195-7205                          2
           Label Mastercraft logo 234664
195-7206                         38
           Brush plate support bar 234702
195-7207   Tank hose 32mm 40          234710
195-7208                         21
           Speed pin assembly 50 x 3.9234885
195-7209                        9.5
           Liquid tight strain relief 234982
195-7210                        80
           Capacitor 250V 161-193uF   235024
195-7211                      150
           Rotor assembly 1.5 HP 115V 235164
195-7212                      160
           Caster wheel assembly 235326
195-7214                      77.5
           Solution/recovery hose 235350
195-7215   Mounting block 35          235393
195-7216   Screw 8mm x 30mm8          235431
                                  brush unit
195-7217                        64
           Eccentric guide bearing 235458
195-7218   Screw 5mm x 16mm6          235466
                                  cheese head
195-7219   Sleeve pulley        48    235474
195-7220                        51
           Suction hose with sleeve 235482
195-7221                     79.99
           Drain hose assembly        235520
195-7222                        42
           Squeegee hose with cuffs 235539
195-7223                        50
           20 inch scrub deck skirt 235547
195-7224   Solution filter cap23.5    235563
195-7225   Fuse 25amp            6    235571
195-7226   Fuse 30amp            6    235598
195-7227   Wheel 115mm          30    235601
195-7228   Caster 3 in          75    235628
195-7229   4 prong knob         36    235636
195-7230   Motor pulley         27    480061
195-7231   Flat gasket           2    480088
195-7232                        21
           Grey wheel 6 in x 1.5 in 480118
195-7233   Straight strut       10    480126
195-7234                        40
           Potentiometer assembly 235660
195-7235   Drain cap            40    235679
195-7236   Cable                31    235687
195-7237   Brush lock spring 11       235709
195-7238   Plunger switch       32    235741
195-7239   Snap switch          10    235768
195-7240   Snap switch          15    235776
195-7241                        32
           Circuit breaker 37amp 235784
195-7242   Solenoid valve 24V 289     235792
195-7243   Cover seal           35    235822
195-7244   Solution lid gasket 22     235830
195-7245                   317.55
           6.5 diamond brush          235938
195-7246                        in
           ATT dry part kit 1.599     235873
195-7247   Belt (pkg of 2)      10    236233
195-7248   Carbon brush         14    236373
195-7249   Wheel support        35    236381
195-7250                        99
           Caster wheel assembly 236403
195-7251   Switch plate         50    236446
195-7252                        26
           Conduit box cover plate 236454
195-7253   Belt                  4    236462
195-7254   Vac filter           13    236470
195-7255                      450     220752
           Wand with 2 spray jets stainless steel
195-7256   Wire cable           32    236691
195-7257                      150     236721
           Hose assembly complete 15 ft
195-7258   Tank cover         399     236748
195-7259   Squeegee support pin 12    236756
195-7260                        15    236764
           Threaded squeegee support pin
195-7261                        12
           Squeegee support nut 236772
195-7262   In-line cord GFCI 240      236780
195-7263                        82
           Recovery hose 1.5 x 15 236802
195-7264                      535     236977
           Upper housing tool assembly with 15 ft hose
195-7265                         with 236985
           Upper housing tool72 hose cuffs
195-7266                      198     237019
           Nozzle holder mounting bracket
195-7267   GFCI 230V 30amp759         237027
195-7268                    1
           GFCI 480V 30amp550         237035
195-7269   Main spring          22    237159
195-7270                      180
           Nozzle support bracket 237167
195-7271                        18
           Back plate with handles 237183
195-7272   Hose assembly 10 ft 59     237299
195-7273                        20
           Hose coupling 2.5 to 2.5 237345
195-7274                      450     237418
           Handle cord and new switch box
195-7275   Plug GFCI 12V 15amp109     237434
195-7276   Fan cover            26    237442
195-7277                        25    237450
           Hose connector without inlet black
195-7278                        10
           Paper bag connector yellow 237469
195-7279                   10.85
           Paper bag (pkg of 3)       237728
195-7280                        15
           Hose connection extender   237736
195-7281                     12.5
           Recovery tank cover strap237744
195-7282                      162
           Brush assembly replacement 237779
195-7283   Power washer cord301       237817
195-7284                        38
           Power washer fan motor 237825
195-7285                        94
           Power washer fan cover 237833
195-7286   Fan cover screw        6   237841
195-7287   Spin fitting         24    237868
195-7288   Recovery tank 432          237876
195-7289   Toggle switch        65    237884
195-7290   Drain cap seal 15.5        237906
195-7291                      120
           Refurb handle assembly kit 237957
195-7292                      265
           Refurb bowl assembly kit 237965
195-7293                        34
           Intermediate glass filter 238015
195-7294   Valve grommet          2   239143
195-7295   Valve in a hose cuff30     237151
                                 assembly
195-7296                      380
           Solution tank old style 239178
195-7297   Circuit board      125     239194
195-7298                        86    239275
           Inner squeegee band weldment
195-7299   Belt                 55    239364
195-7300   Solution tank      375     239461
195-7301   Plug grommet        1.5    239518
195-7302   Cord connector 16/3  10    239526
195-7303                        85    239534
           Outer squeegee band weldment
195-7304                        30    239542
           Short squeegee band weldment
195-7305                      145
           Squeegee blade right side239550
195-7306                      190
           Handle assembly steel black 239690
195-7307   Vac motor coupling43        239747
195-7308   Hose               28.6     239860
195-7309   Suction inlet       1.6     239879
195-7310   Wheel                  4    239887
195-7311   Nozzle housing       29     239895
195-7312                      1.75     239909
           Dust compartment package gasket
195-7313   Right packing      1.75     239917
195-7314   Retainer adaptor clip45     239925
195-7315                        40
           Drain hose clip assembly 239933
195-7316                     208-230/460V
           Motor assembly 1075         240028
195-7317                          4
           Round body rivet black 240079
195-7318                      150
           Rubber splash guard bumper  240087
195-7319                        bowl 240214
           Motor plate outer275 16 in
195-7320   Back switch box plate18     240230
195-7321   Vac mount bracket 8         240257
195-7322                      275
           Long frame assembly black   240281
195-7323                        25
           Motor housing with side cut 240303
195-7324                        48
           Threaded plug cap gasket 240362
195-7325                        10
           Recovery tank cap gasket 240370
195-7326                        35
           Vacuum cover cap blue 240389
195-7327   Plastic ring blue      5    240419
195-7328                        28
           Vac hose 4 ft x 1.5 in vinyl240427
195-7329   Valve assembly       51     240435
195-7330                      108
           Squeegee pitch arm weldment 240443
195-7331   Recovery tank cover230      240605
195-7332                      399
           Caster steering support 240621
195-7333   Drain cap strap      10     240648
195-7334   Tank cover seal 24          240664
195-7335   Solution tank cable56 group240702
195-7336   Squeegee assembly  499      241164
195-7337   Cord 16/3 40 ft      40     241199
195-7338   Solution tubing      10     241229
195-7339   Solution tubing      12     241237
195-7340                       1/4
           Upholstery tool 1 485       241326
195-7341                          6
           U-bolt bracket assembly 241350
195-7342   Bolt 8-125 x 40mm   1.5     241369
195-7343   Pump 150 PSI       399      241385
195-7344                        19
           Squeegee group spacer 241393
195-7345                        18
           Squeegee group spacer 241407
195-7346                       ft gray 241423
           Vac hose 2 in x 25117
195-7347                      199
           Squeegee pin plate weldment 241490
195-7348   Dust compartment 46         241504
                                 housing
195-7349   Safety ring        12.5     241512
195-7350   Basket strainer 120         241520
195-7351                        22
           Electrical relay SPDT 24V 241687
195-7352   Latch weldment 26          241695
195-7353   Wand lever          31     241911
195-7354   Start capacitor     86     241938
195-7355   Run capacitor       59     241946
195-7356                       33
           Capacitor 450V 7.5mF 241989
195-7357   Machine switchbox94  blue 242144
195-7358                      105     242152
           Solution hose with end fitting
195-7359   Carbon brush        15     242497
195-7360   Run capacitor       54     242500
195-7361   Squeegee coupling 26       242667
195-7362   Sphere flange       28     242675
195-7363   Squeegee assembly  305     242802
195-7364   Bottom plate        33     242810
195-7365   Housing             35     242829
195-7366   Agitator assembly170       242837
195-7367   Agitator           105     242845
195-7368   Screw 6 x 30mm        3    242853
195-7369   Plastic handle      30     242861
195-7370   Switch cover        40     243159
195-7371   Switch              25     243167
195-7372                    307.5
           Replacement blade concrete 243647
195-7373                   461.25
           Replacement blade concrete 243655
195-7374                      255
           Replacement blade wood243663
195-7375   Power cord assembly 77     243760
195-7377                      456
           Replacement blade 200 grit 244627
195-7378                      456
           Replacement blade 400 grit 244635
195-7379                      600
           Replacement blade 1000 grit244643
195-7380                      616
           Replacement blade 2000 grit244651
195-7381   Screw socket button1   head245283
195-7382   Velcro strip 1 x 56 6      245313
195-7383   Pulley ball bearing 4      245321
195-7384   Agitator unit       72     245682
195-7385   Tube to solenoid tip56     245712
195-7386                       0.7    245720
           Washer 1/4 flat stainless steel
195-7387                     0.85
           Washer .467 x 1.062        245755
195-7388   Spray tip nozzle 12        245763
195-7389                       2.5
           Washer .035 x .395 x .562245798
195-7390                       21
           Brush chamber glide front  245828
195-7391                       21
           Brush chamber glide back245836
195-7392                      799
           Brush chamber housing 245844
195-7393                       99
           Tank cover with gasket 245852
195-7394   Screw 6mm x 16mm3          245887
195-7395   Bushing             6.5    245895
195-7396   Hinge               65     245909
195-7397   Coupling key spacer 3      245917
195-7398                         2
           Brush chamber spacer 245925
195-7399   Power cord          82     245933
195-7401   Thermal cut-off       8   246069
195-7402                      meter 246220
           Battery condition 106
195-7403   Motor cover          35   246468
195-7404   Vac muffler          20   246549
195-7405   Handle               23   247421
195-7406   Motor plate end 64        247758
195-7407                        40
           Motor stationary switch 247766
195-7408                    2295
           Wide fork tube with strap247774
195-7409   Roller bumper group988    247812
195-7410                    1400
           Wide for tube with strap 248037
195-7411                      988
           Roller bumper assembly 248061
195-7412                        60
           Squeegee blade outer blue 248290
195-7413                        55
           Squeegee blade inner green248304
195-7414   Squeegee mount 98         248444
195-7415   Controller 24V 460        248452
195-7416   Fill plug             5   248886
195-7417   Front grip cover 410      249068
195-7418   Seal nut              4   249238
195-7419   Pulley               30   249289
195-7420   Gasket               13   249343
195-7421   Ball joint connector24    249351
195-7422   3 plug receptacle 25      300047
195-7423                     10.5
           Handle release pedal      300055
195-7424   Head assembly 12360 in    300195
195-7425   Gasket                9   300233
195-7426                       2.5
           Electronic instructor     300306
195-7427   Switch button 1.75        300322
195-7428   ATT kit 1.25 in      36   300438
195-7429   Open switch          33   300489
195-7430   Washer M5           0.7   300500
195-7431   Thermal cut out 12.6      300578
195-7432   Sealing brush rubber6     300624
195-7433   Lock washer           7   300632
195-7434                      103    300705
           Heavy duty wet pan assembly
195-7435   Cloth filter      16.8    300764
195-7436                     19.4
           14 inch dacron filter bag 300861
195-7437                        23
           16 inch dacron filter bag 300888
195-7438   Head wand 12 in 140       300896
195-7439   Paper bag            44   301019
195-7440   Screw             5.25    301116
195-7441   Fixing plate          6   301124
195-7442   Shaft                 6   301272
195-7443   Brush access cover8.6     301310
195-7444   Motor pulley         15   301426
195-7445   Belt              14.5    301434
195-7446                      124
           Electronic brush control 301493
195-7447   Cable with plug 22        301523
195-7448   Rear caster       10.75     301566
195-7449   Caster shaft           9    301574
195-7450   Brush caster front 5        301582
195-7451   Bumper 14 inch 15           301787
195-7452   Spring                 2    301868
195-7453   Lower dome foam 7.5  liner 302368
195-7454                      290
           HEPA filter assembly        302376
195-7455                        14
           HEPA filter gasket black 302392
195-7456   Cable tie strap     0.7     302449
195-7457   Hose cuff 1.25 in 3.75      302503
195-7458   Bag mount assembly9complete 302538
195-7459   Wand aluminum 5 ft   56     302791
195-7460                        44
           Extension wand aluminum 5 ft302813
195-7461   Goose neck adapter 5 2      302821
195-7462                        61
           Lower dome assembly poly    302864
195-7463                      162
           Shoulder harness with pads  302910
195-7464   Motor gasket rubber5        303003
195-7465   Motor gasket rubber4        303011
195-7466   Filter ring 16 in      5    303194
195-7467   Gasket              6.6     303216
195-7468   Metal hose 6 ft      44     303240
195-7469   Metal hose 12 ft 68         303267
195-7470                        51
           Aluminum extension 3.5 in   303275
195-7471                        50
           Aluminum extension tube3032835 ft
195-7472   Scraper 2.5 in     195      303410
195-7473   Scraper 3 in       200      303429
195-7474   Scraper 3.5 in     158      303437
195-7475                        40
           Spiral wire brush 2.5 in 303526
195-7476                        in
           Spiral wire brush 3 44      303534
195-7477                        41
           Spiral wire brush 3.5 in 303542
195-7478                        in
           Spiral wire brush 4 40      303550
195-7479   Float assembly 175          303593
195-7480   Washer steel        0.7     303909
195-7481   Dome assembly 72            304077
195-7482   16 inch filter frame22      304107
195-7483                      20.4     304123
           14 inch 5 gallon filter frame
195-7484   Pressure gauge       33     304131
195-7485                     18.15
           14 inch filter frame        304158
195-7486                        30
           Wet pan adapter 14 in 304166
195-7487   Master tool 14 in 59        304174
195-7488                        40
           Shod shoe fabric 14 in 304182
195-7489                      14 in 304204
           Shod shoe bristle41.5
195-7490   Replacement brush17         304212
195-7491                        40
           Shod shoe squeegee 14 in304220
195-7492   Shod shoe felt 14 in 32     304247
195-7493                        1
           Felt blade (pkg of 2) 6     304255
195-7494   Rug shoe 14 in       23     304263
195-7495   Bumper                 8    304271
195-7496   Shut-off grommet 5.5        304328
195-7497                      6 ft
           Hose metal 1 in x29.7       304344
195-7498                      17.6
           Crevice tool metal 27 in 304352
195-7499   Tee fitting          20     304379
195-7500   Fast acting fuse 3amp  5    476897
195-7501                        65
           Charger cable connector 477117
195-7502                        50
           Battery cable connector 477141
195-7503   Circuit board       350     477184
195-7504   Control box 6 x 6 in248     477516
195-7506   Coil spring            3    477702
195-7507   Square back blade275        477818
195-7508   Square front blade  189     477826
195-7509                        38
           Strain relief cord assembly 477869
195-7510                        0.7
           Black plastic grommet 477885
195-7511   Mount bracket          5    479047
195-7512                        20
           Pressure valve assembly 479101
195-7513   Nut black plastic 1.1       479160
195-7514   Lockwasher           0.7    479179
195-7515                       switch 479187
           TPST 3 pos toggle 155
195-7516   Square short blade 64 yellow479799
195-7517                        0.7
           Screw 25 x 20 x 1/2 pan head479861
195-7518                        50
           Poly cap with clamps yellow 479322
195-7520   Shut off assembly 24        479497
195-7521   Squeegee            195     479748
195-7522                       152
           Squeegee blade 5MM long     479756
195-7523                       124
           Front center squeegee 479764
195-7524                        54
           Squeegee blade short 4MM    479772
195-7525                        96
           Squeegee blade short 5MM    479780
195-7526                        33
           Swivel caster 3.5 inch      479942
195-7527   Plastic wand white 6        479977
195-7528   Baldor motor canopy  95     479993
195-7529   V belt               29     480045
195-7534                        15
           Brush wear indicator light480142
195-7535   Motor canopy         24     480150
195-7536   Fiber washer         1.6    480169
195-7537   Ultra hi speed apron270     480185
195-7538   Cotter pin             1    480207
195-7539                        2.5
           Cotter pin and washer 480215
195-7540   Wheel bolt and nut11        480223
195-7541   Bolt hex             0.7    480258
195-7542   Wheel 2.5 in x 3/4 in5grey480266
195-7543                          x 480274
           Bolt and nut .37 - 161 2 1/2
195-7544   Nut .37                1    480282
195-7545                        0.8
           Bolt .37 - 16 x 2 1/2 hex 480290
195-7546                       180
           Bearing box assembly 480304
195-7547   Ball bearing         16     480339
195-7548                       0.7
           Terminal red awg 22 - 18 480363
195-7549   Motor screen         48    480371
195-7550   Lockwasher 1/4 in0.7       480444
195-7551                       1.9
           Bolt 1/4 - 20 x 1 1/2 inch 480452
195-7552   Back cord hook       12    480460
195-7553   Front cord hook 26         480479
195-7554   Box cover switch 9         480495
195-7556   Wire nut            0.7    480525
195-7557   Trigger spring      4.4    480533
195-7558   Screw 6 - 32 x .81 0.7     480541
195-7559   Mount bracket        10    480568
195-7560   20amp microswitch24.99     480576
195-7561                      0.95
           Screw 1/4 - 20 x .37       480614
195-7562   Power cord 14/3 75         480630
195-7564   Bolt hex upper         1   480681
195-7565   Switchbox          100     480711
195-7566   Handle tube          80    480738
195-7567   Adjuster lever grip3.1     480746
195-7568   Cotter pin          1.1    480754
195-7569                      1.75
           Adjustable handle pin      480770
195-7570   Nut .37 x 16 nylock 1.5    480789
195-7571   Eye bolt             20    480797
195-7572   Non rotating bracket6.6    480800
195-7573   Handle lever         25    480819
195-7574                       1.8
           Black rubber grommet 480843
195-7576                       2.6
           Bolt and nut 5/16 x 3 1/2 480959
195-7577   Grey wheel 4 inch 22       480878
195-7578   Shaft axle         5.25    480886
195-7579   Strut                15    480894
195-7580   Brass fitting          1   480916
195-7581   Bumper clamp        2.4    480924
195-7582   Vinyl bumper 53 inch 10    481173
195-7583   3-Idler gear box 380       481211
195-7584   Apron 15 inch      190     481394
195-7585   V belt               28    481459
195-7586                        30
           Microswitch SPST 20amp 481467
195-7587   Pulley               40    481483
195-7588   Switchbox assembly 5 5     481491
195-7589                        40
           Handle lever assembly 481564
195-7590                      310     481572
           Handle, cord and switch box assembly
195-7591                      300     482935
           Handle cord and switch box assembly
195-7592                    245.5
           Steel 40 pound weight 482307
195-7593                        75
           Power cord 50 ft 14/3 blue 482323
195-7594                        67
           Line cord 50 ft 14/3 blue 482331
195-7595   U clamp          12.75     482366
195-7596   Trigger              25    482374
195-7597                      140
           Ultra casting sheave       482404
195-7599   Swivel caster 2 inch 20   483044
195-7600   Black vinyl bumper12      483060
195-7601                       1.6
           Adjustable lever grip     483087
195-7602   Front castor housing 30   483125
195-7603                        10   483168
           Orange vinyl bumper 20 inches
195-7604                        10   483192
           Blue vinyl bumper 20 inches
195-7605                          8  483206
           Blue vinyl bumper 43 inches
195-7606                       35    483230
           Blue vinyl bumper 6.5 inches
195-7607   Bolt lower hex      1.2   483249
195-7608   Steel caster knob 20      483265
195-7609   Threaded rod           2  483281
195-7610                      100
           3rd wheel wheel assembly  483311
195-7611                        35   483338
           Lever assembly with black handle
195-7612                      275    483354
           Handle cord and switch box assembly
195-7613                      235
           Apron with bumper 17 483362
195-7614                          5
           Microswitch SPST 15amp 483400
195-7615   Handle screw        0.7   487996
195-7616   Capacitor            70   483575
195-7617                          8
           Electric plug 115V 15amp 483710
195-7618                        11
           Electric plug 115V 15amp 483729
195-7619                        40
           17amp circuit breaker 483761
195-7620   Switch cover       2.52   488127
195-7621                        11
           Vac hose 1.5 in x 30 in 483869
195-7622                        94
           Air scoop black plastic 483877
195-7623                        94
           Air scoop black plastic 483885
195-7624   Blue denim filter bag64   483893
195-7625   Armature 115V 460         483931
195-7626                    switch 484024
           Stationary start 54.55
195-7627                        30   483907
           Squeegee control vac handle
195-7628   Gearbox clutch       40   484032
195-7629   Handle                 4  484091
195-7630   Knob                 18   484121
195-7631                        1
           Steel knob assembly8 484-148
195-7632   Vinyl bumper black13      484164
195-7633                        18
           Vinyl bumper gray 52 inch 484172
195-7634                      248    484237
           Steel weight 40 pounds with handle
195-7635                        62   484377
           Blue filter bag assembly with cuff
195-7636                      8.25
           Vinyl bumper black 37 inch484431
195-7637                        47
           Extension cord 16/3 50 ft.484458
195-7638   Annular gear         51   485608
195-7639   Annular pinion gear 01    485616
195-7640   Pinion wheel clip 6       485802
195-7641   Brush shaft axle 116      486035
195-7642                        28   487201
           Multi use cover gray 14 inch
195-7643                      380
           Steel cart with wheels 487619
195-7644   Complete wet kit 195      487856
195-7645   Carbon brush         22   488151
195-7646   Plastic cover 13.25     488232
195-7647   Cord retainer         3 488240
195-7648   Washer flat round 3     488259
195-7649   Strain relief         3 488267
195-7650                       3
           Shell protector case.5  488275
195-7651   Protector support 3.5   488283
195-7652                       3.5
           Spring protector yellow 488291
195-7653   Protector             8 488305
195-7654   Hose support       1.42 488313
195-7655   Hose               7.83 488321
195-7656   Dust cover       28.02  488348
195-7657   Upper cord hook 6.25    488356
195-7658                    1
           Handle assembly 4.88    488364
195-7659   Powercord             8 488372
195-7660   Front motor support4.31 488380
195-7661   Rear motor support 3    488399
195-7662   Noise suppressor 3.1    488402
195-7663   Screw              3.68 488410
195-7664   Cap cover           2.5 488429
195-7665   Fan motor unit 78.86    488437
195-7666   Motor cover gasket 3.78 488445
195-7667   Motor case cover 16.35  488453
195-7668   Suction inlet cover2.78 488461
195-7669   Suction inlet      6.94 488488
195-7670   Secondary filter 5.25   488496
195-7671   Powercord 50 ft. 52     488518
195-7672   On/off switch 4.41      488526
195-7673                      28.6
           Dust compartment housing488534
195-7674   End cap cover 7.75      488542
195-7675   Agitator shaft 10.67    488550
195-7676   Agitator pulley 8.99    488569
195-7677   Agitator assembly 58    488577
195-7678                      1.57 488585
           Lower plate packing gasket
195-7679                      0.95 488593
           Lower plate packing gasket
195-7680                      0.95 488607
           Lower plate packing gasket
195-7681   Agitator holder 1.58    488615
195-7682   Screw                 2 488623
195-7683   Spacer                2 488631
195-7684   Pedal shaft        2.08 488658
195-7685   Lower plate latch3.75   488666
195-7686   Rear belt cover 2.38    488674
195-7687   Warning label 1.52      488682
195-7688   Lower plate        20.5 488690
195-7689                      26.5
           Lower plate assembly    488704
195-7690                         1
           Carbon brush steel clip 448338
195-7691   Clamp holder screw  0.7 448346
195-7692   Solution tank white120  448354
195-7693                      3.25
           Debris collector gasket 448370
195-7694   Release latch        42     448427
195-7695   Hose black w/o cuffs 20     448443
195-7696                       130
           Ground electric retro kit 448451
195-7697   Snap lock            1.2    448494
195-7698                        20
           Steel reinforcement plate448516
195-7699   Upper cover         535     448524
195-7700   Black knob             9    448532
195-7701   Gray dashboard 180          448583
195-7702   Screw .6 x 10      1.55     448591
195-7703   Rear gray drawer 499        448605
195-7704   Handle grip         107     448613
195-7705   Rear drawer gasket98        448621
195-7706   Screw 6 x 10       1.05     448672
195-7707   Turner adjuster        6    448702
195-7708   Washer 6 x 12        0.7    448737
195-7709   Screw wire fixing 13        448818
195-7710   Nut M5               0.7    449016
195-7711   Rotary wheel support 93     448982
195-7712                        60
           Vac hose 1.5 in x 10 in 449202
195-7713                        11
           carbon brushes (set of 2) 449296
195-7714   Rotary switch        45     449369
195-7715   Switch label         1.5    449377
195-7716                        0.7    head
           Screw #6 1/2 pan phillips 449385
195-7717   Switch plate         6.5    449393
195-7718                     10.65
           Strain relief with nut black449415
195-7719   Debris baffle       195     449431
195-7720   Cloth filter bag     28     450162
195-7721                     1500
           Involve body blue 30 inch449466
195-7722   Washer flat zinc 3.5        449474
195-7723                       175
           Poly can with hardware 449504
195-7724   Cover                99     449563
195-7725   Screw M4             1.7    449571
195-7726   Seal cover gasket 22        449598
195-7727   Latch cover            7    449601
195-7728   Complete right wheel225     449660
195-7729   Spacer               10     450626
195-7730                     1800
           Lower control board         449849
195-7731   Upper control box299        449857
195-7732   Gray filter cloth 29        449962
195-7733                          4
           Screw M8 x 70mm hex head    450634
195-7734   Front squeegee blade 42     450030
195-7735   Back squeegee blade  76     450049
195-7736   Swivel caster        16     450677
195-7737                          3
           Washer M10 spring ring 450685
195-7738   Screw M10 x 20mm 3          450693
                                  cylindrical
195-7740   Distance spacer 38          450758
195-7741                          6
           Solution hose 350mm 450790
195-7742   Solution pump 115V 275       450820
195-7743                        14
           Cable cord holder hook 450855
195-7744   Push switch          24      450863
195-7745   Brush deck         365       450944
195-7746   Bottom plate       146       450960
195-7747   Vac tank             99      451002
195-7748   Primer button        18      451029
195-7749   Pump oil             52      451037
195-7750   Inner wire           38      451045
195-7751   Pleated fitler     260       451053
195-7752                      326       451061
           Upper and lower cylindrical brush
195-7753   Nylon side brush 110         451088
195-7754                        10) 451126
           Paper filter (pkg of 25
195-7755                        34
           Cloth filter with gasket 451134
195-7756                        38
           Complete vacuum hose 451215
195-7757   Wheel cover            8     451266
195-7758   Insulator              7     451274
195-7759   Ball bearing           8     451290
195-7760   Battery drawer 1185          451312
195-7761   Washer M8           3.5      451428
195-7762   Bearing housing 25.6         451460
195-7763   O ring                 3     451487
195-7764   Vac bracket        320       451509
195-7765                        45
           Squeegee blade bracket 451517
195-7766                      225
           Chassis cover housing        451525
195-7767   Carbon brush (set of2   2) 451451
195-7768   Air compressor canal 72      451576
195-7769   Washer M12         3.75      451584
195-7770                        1
           Brass reducer fitting 0      451592
195-7771                        85
           Male quick disconnect fitting451606
195-7772   Brass barb fitting12.5       451649
195-7773   Angeled connector 43 fitting 451614
195-7774                          6
           Solution hose connection 451657
195-7775                        14      451665
           Angled nipple fitting stainless steel
195-7776                          6
           Solution hose connector 451673
195-7777   Motor seal gasket 20         451746
195-7778   Sealing gasket         8     451754
195-7779   Motor cover        46.5      451762
195-7780   Solution pump 115V 305       451797
195-7781                        10
           Pump holder mount bracket    451800
195-7782   Relief switch        27      451886
195-7783   Nut 5M hex          4.5      451959
195-7784   Complete partition99         451967
195-7785   Tank cover         330       452009
195-7786   Right hinge cover 41         452017
195-7787   Left hinge cover 41          452025
195-7788   Caster assembly 137       452041
195-7789                         12
           Cord line 16/3 18 inch 452130
195-7790   Screw on poly cap 60      452157
195-7791   Tap ball valve        90  452173
195-7792                       149
           Battery holder compartment452203
195-7793                       2
           Right chassis cover 55    452211
195-7794   Left chassis cover 220    452238
195-7795                      2.95
           Washer 8.4/21 x 4mm 452289
195-7796   Top control box 350       452343
195-7797   Bottom control box  100   452351
195-7798                       268
           Electronic soft control 452378
195-7799   Star handle knob 7.8      452416
195-7800   Vac motor standoff15      452475
195-7801   Vac muffler             8 452483
195-7802   Drain hose            55  452491
195-7803   Circle gasket           4 452777
195-7804                         20
           Right half clutch plate   453099
195-7805   Screw KA40 x 25mm  3.75   453188
195-7806   Star handle           25  453226
195-7807                         2
           Left half clutch plate2   453234
195-7808   Noise filter          15  453285
195-7809   Sound foam            20  453307
195-7810   Brush drive belt 45       453390
195-7811                         51
           Side brush dragging flange453420
195-7812   Screw 6 x 10            1 453447
195-7813   Bearing HK1412 35         453498
195-7814   Clamp assembly 2.26       453714
195-7815                         32
           Lifting side brush cable 453730
195-7816                        0.7
           Red screw tip protector 453773
195-7817   Short cloth filter 26     453951
195-7818   Wheel 250 x 55mm99        454168
195-7819   Exagonal bushing 33       454184
195-7820   Bushing               97  454192
195-7821   Fuse 30amp              4 454397
195-7822   Unlocking handle 45       454419
195-7823   Pleated paper filter250   454427
195-7824                         2
           Rear filter gasket kit 5  454435
195-7825   Wheel cover             8 454656
195-7826   Fuse 1.25amp            4 454672
195-7827   Cable                 35  454710
195-7828   Nut M8 block       1.55   454761
195-7829                        7.5
           Solution hose 150mm 454931
195-7830                           7
           Solution hose 120mm 454958
195-7831   Complete valve 70         454974
195-7832                           5
           Solution hose 125mm 454990
195-7833   Straight nipple         8 455008
195-7834   Shoulder bolt      3.45   455016
195-7835   Spring                8    455024
195-7836                      190
           Square clamping guide clamp455067
195-7837                      745
           Squeegee nozzle assembly   455075
195-7838   Short cloth filter 36      455083
195-7839                        40
           Squeegee support bracket   455148
195-7840   Cover              180     455199
195-7841   Washer M6             3    455253
195-7842   Star handle knob 15        455342
195-7843   Double toothed belt335     456942
195-7844   Box carton           23    456950
195-7845                        39
           Aluminum combo nozzle 456969
195-7846   Carpet nozzle 14 inch42    456993
195-7847                       nozzle 457000
           Aluminum carpet43.9 16 inch
195-7848   Magnetic valve 115V422     457019
195-7849   Start capacitor      34    457043
195-7850   Pump holder bracket  15    457094
195-7851                      188      receptacle
           BVAC body assembly with457159
195-7852                        10
           Plastic hose connector 457167
195-7853   Slide hose connector 12    457191
195-7854   Spacer riser         25    457205
195-7855   Solenoid valve 399         457299
195-7856   Motor fan            61    457353
195-7857   Short steel wand 48 457779C
195-7858   Complete key pad136        457787
195-7859                         0
           6 position black switch     45787
195-7860   Top cover            57    457922
195-7861   Screw 5 x 14       0.85    457949
195-7862   Motor housing felt 10      457973
195-7863   Nut M5 nylon          1    458309
195-7864                        30
           Complete clip assembly 458317
195-7865   Screw M5 x 12       1.6    458325
195-7866   Crevice tool        5.4    458333
195-7867   Round dust brush  14.98    458341
195-7868   Left storage clip     4    458368
195-7869   Spacer                2    458376
195-7870                         6
           Rear caster bearing black 458384
195-7871                        18
           Non marking rear caster 458392
195-7872   Double caster socket  2    458406
195-7873   Adapter insert        5    458414
195-7874   Double caster 17.25        458422
195-7875   Electronic        1200     458473
195-7876                        with 458619
           No turning handle480 potentiometer
195-7877   Swivel caster      160     458481
195-7878   Air deflector       3.5    458511
195-7879   Carbide holder 65.88       458538
195-7880   Carbide cutter 386         458546
195-7881   Dry attachment kit 55      458597
195-7883   CT-9 can              72    458023
195-7884                          4
           Right storage clip black 458031
195-7885   Handle                30    458074
195-7886                         50
           Yellow power cord 78 ft. 458082
195-7887   Filter cartridge clip 5     458139
195-7888                         50
           HEPA filter cassette red 458155
195-7889   Cable clamp holder14        458163
195-7890   Filter cassette gasket12    458171
195-7891   Side foam             22    458198
195-7892   Motor cover           67    458201
195-7893                        5.6
           Round motor gasket 8mm      458236
195-7894   Motor housing         35    458287
195-7896   Rubber back blade 45        461121
195-7897                       1
           Rubber front blade 20       461148
195-7898   Sealing washer         3    461199
195-7899                         12
           Vinyl spliced bumper 53 inch461210
195-7900   Complete vac hose43         461245
195-7901   Hose clamp             5    461253
195-7902   Upper elbow wand76          461288
                                 stainless steel
195-7903                       15.8
           Speed control assembly 461385
195-7904                   100.75
           Speed control assembly 461504
195-7905   Line cord             75    461555
195-7906   Angled connector 10         461571
195-7907   Piston spring         18    461679
195-7908   Straight pin           4    461776
195-7909   E clip retainer      0.7    461806
195-7910   Head slide            22    461830
195-7911   Head slide            40    461857
195-7912   Nut M5 x 18mm hex    4.5    461911
195-7913                       49.5    463434
           Wheel 8 in x 2 in red and gray
195-7914   Swivel caster 5 inch  33    463442
195-7915                        0.7
           Washer .75ID x 1.5OD flat463507
195-7916   Cotter pin           0.7    463515
195-7917   Break away handle 507       463647
195-7918   Timing V belt         77    463922
195-7919                         60
           Plastic handle support 464171
195-7920                       110
           3 pole distribution block 464228
195-7921   Black brush motor   499     464279
195-7922   Armatur motor 115V    82    464287
195-7923   Line cord 14/4        10    464341
195-7924   Magnetic valve 120V 273     464570
195-7925   Retro plate kit 2.96        464716
195-7926   Retro fit upgrade kit 65    464732
195-7927                         15
           Vac hose 1 1/4 in x 63 ft. 464872
195-7928                         25
           Vac hose 1 1/4 in x 81 ft. 464880
195-7929   Washer flat          0.7    464899
195-7930                         53    466123
           Plastic gear with steel shaft
195-7931                           7
           Cord with male adapter 18/3 465380
195-7932   Aluminum tapered 61   wand 465879
195-7933                       195
           Squeegee brush combo nozzle 465895
195-7934                         44
           Aluminum crevice tool 465909
195-7935   Y adaptor           120     465968
195-7936                     1 1/2
           Hose cuff 2 in x 12.73 in 465976
195-7937                         80
           Vac hose 2 in x 15 ft. vinyl465984
195-7938                     53.15
           Bottom end motor shield 466158
195-7939                       120     466247
           Caster wheel assembly with bracket
195-7940                         3
           Rear filter kit gasket 0    466298
195-7941   Rubber front drawer0gasket  466366
195-7942   Bearing               34    466557
195-7943   Bushing                 8   466662
195-7944   Pulley              27.7    466697
195-7945   Belt                210     466719
195-7946   Side brush drive belt 35    466913
195-7947   Pan                 267     467030
195-7948   Belt                  30    467146
195-7949                         80    467197
           Sidebrush cable shield assembly
195-7950   Cable clamp         5.33    467200
195-7951   Handle tube 32 inch   28    467316
195-7952   Extension cord 18/2   12    467421
195-7953   Harness               71    467502
195-7954   Electric plate cover 4      467618
195-7955                         15     14/4
           Electric cord without plug467642
195-7956   Lock assembly 179           467677
195-7957   Complete control 450 box    467685
195-7958                         30 467707
           Vac hose 1 1/2 in x 22 in vinyl
195-7959   Wire retainer           3   467804
195-7960                         55
           Plastic hold down clamp 467995
195-7961   Bumper            54.25     468029
195-7962                       357
           Rotor assembly 115V 1.5 hp  468061
195-7963   Axle shaft            20    468088
195-7964   Palnut                  3   468096
195-7965   Wheel               31.6    468118
195-7966   Idler bearing         14    468126
195-7967                      1330
           Quick trolley with wheels 468142
195-7968   Capacitor cover 45          468177
195-7969                         11    468231
           Velcro strip 1 1/2 inch x 55 1/2
195-7970   Bumper 30 inch blue4gray468258
195-7971   Screw M6 x 45           3   468614
195-7972                         40    468622
           Aluminum combo nozzle 11 inch
195-7973   Armature 115V 392           468630
195-7974                       190
           Complete can assembly 468738
195-7976   12/3 line cord      155     468819
195-7978                         1/4 468843
           Swivel connector 1 12 inch
195-7979                         1/2 468886
           Swivel connector 1 12 inch
195-7980   Black pedal       3.31    488712
195-7981   Pedal sprring     1.73    488720
195-7982   Frame             9.29    488739
195-7983                     3.25
           Gasket packing nozzle 488747
195-7984                     8.25
           Furniture bumper guard 488755
195-7985   Window cover 14.19        488763
195-7986   Nozzle housing      30    488771
195-7987   Wire tie (pkg of 10) 2    488852
195-7988   Motor wire lead 2.83      488887
195-7989   Screw              4.6    488909
195-7990                     1.75
           Left packing gasket       488976
195-7991                      1.7
           Right packing gasket      488984
195-7992   Gasket            1.57    488992
195-7993   Wand             10.14    489018
195-7994   Crevice tool         5    489026
195-7995   Dusting brush 6.62        489034
195-7996   Hose                28    489042
195-7997   Dust cover       35.43    489050
195-7998                        2     10)
           Screw hose holder (pkg of489069
195-7999   Hose holder       4.41    489107
195-8000   Handle              24    489123
195-8001   Wand holder       8.99    489158
195-8002   Noise suppressor 3.3      489182
195-8003   Vac motor         145     489212
195-8004   Protector spring blue3    489239
195-8005                     packing 489247
           Rear cove gasket 2.75
195-8006   Motor case       16.14    489255
195-8007   Suction inlet cover3.8    489271
195-8008   Hose hook         2.78    489298
195-8009   Dust bag type U6 3        489301
195-8010   Washer (pkg of 10)6.99    489328
195-8011   Wheel stop        2.89    489336
195-8012   Wheel shaft       4.25    489344
195-8013   Wheel              6.5    489352
195-8014   Filter support 3.36       489379
195-8015   Nut               1.52    489387
195-8016                     1.84
           Cover switch gasket       489417
195-8017   Switch cover      3.47    489425
195-8018                     2.15
           Dust control gasket       489433
195-8019                       12
           Large hold down clamp 489220
195-8020   Wire connector nut5.46    489441
195-8021   Spring pin        1.48    489468
195-8022   On/off switch 5.99        489506
195-8023   Dust compartment 48       489514
                               housing
195-8024   Spacer            1.41    489522
195-8025   Brush holder 23.34        489530
195-8026   E clip             2.5    489549
195-8027   Agitator shaft 27.49      489557
195-8028   Left end cap      2.78    489565
195-8029   Right end cap 2.78        489573
195-8030   Filter            2.31    489581
195-8031   Agitator holder 10.04     489603
195-8032   Agitator pulley     22    489611
195-8033   Agitator assembly 86      489646
195-8034   Screw             3.15    489662
195-8035   Wheel shaft        3.5    489689
195-8036   Nozzle housing 25.81      489697
195-8037   Window cover 10.56        489700
195-8038   Plastic shaft        3    489727
195-8039                     8.09
           Furniture guard bumper 489735
195-8040   Light cover     14.82     489743
195-8041   Screw (pkg of 10) 2       489751
195-8042                   22.29
           Carpet/bare floor bracket489778
195-8043   Pedal spring      1.73    489786
195-8044   Pedal shaft       1.72    489794
195-8045   Hose adapter      1.24    489808
195-8046                   40.48
           Lower plate assembly      489840
195-8047   Lower plate     15.72     489859
195-8048                     1.31
           Lower plate gasket packing489867
195-8049   Belt cover        1.73    489875
195-8050                     3.29
           Slider support screw      489883
195-8051   Nozzle hose         16    489891
195-8052   Slider support 6.52       489905
195-8053   Screw             6.78    489956
195-8054   Lower plate latch1.72     489964
195-8055   Stop latch spring 2.5     489972
195-8056                        2
           Screw for nozzle housing 489980
195-8057   Lower plate body7.57      489999
195-8058   Wheel              5.5    490008
195-8059   Rear closure plate 16     490105
195-8060   Handle assembly 205       490113
195-8061                     325
           Handle cord assembly 490121
195-8062   Toggle switch 20amp 20    490148
195-8063                      vac    490156
           Toggle switch for10.5 20amp
195-8064   Strain relief       35    490172
195-8065                       11    490229
           Handle cord with female plug 38 inch
195-8066                      0.7
           Terminal spade insulator 490245
195-8067   Jumper wire #14 0.7       490253
195-8068                     140
           Motor mounting plate 490326
195-8069   Arm block bracket 30      490334
195-8070   Outer bowl        350     490369
195-8071                      bearings
           Lower pulley with181      490423
195-8072                       14
           Ball bearings with seal 490482
195-8073                     181     490504
           Middle pulley with bearings
195-8074                      181
           High pulley with bearings 490520
195-8075   Inner bowl assembly350      490539
195-8076                      870
           Inner bowl with pulley 490601
195-8077   Plastic retainer plate5     490687
195-8078                         1
           Urathane grommet yellow     490717
195-8079   Screw #8 x .62      0.7     490733
195-8080                      299
           Long red frame assembly 490814
195-8081   Set screws          0.7     490849
195-8082   Shaft extension 60          490857
195-8083                      324
           Frame assembly with wheels  490911
195-8084   Screw                 1     490938
195-8085   Flange washer 4.75          490946
195-8086   Thick flange washer 7       490954
195-8087   Screw               0.7     491020
195-8088                       0.7
           Made in America label 491101
195-8089   Round 3 inch handle1   label491128
195-8090                       1.5
           Vac instruction label       491136
195-8091   Warning label 1.65          491144
195-8092                       1
           Square buffer label .5      491152
195-8093   Rustoleum carton 36         491195
195-8095   On/off guard          2     491233
195-8096   Round 4 inch label 1        491241
195-8097   Spec plate            7     491276
195-8098   Shsft key             7     491306
195-8099                      165
           Middle pulley with bearing  491330
195-8100   Lower pulley with165bearings491349
195-8101                      165
           High pulley with bearings 491357
195-8102                         1
           Ring terminal connector 491365
195-8103   Fan cover            45     491543
195-8104   Mastercrft         196      491586
195-8105                      298
           Handle assembly with cord   491594
195-8106                      385
           16 inch outer bowl gray 491624
195-8107                     2200
           16 inch bowl assembly 491667
195-8108   Handle label          2     491756
195-8109                      4
           20 inch inner bowl 75       491810
195-8110   Bronze bushing       18     463418
195-8111   Black rubber skirt 49       491926
195-8112   20 inch outer bowl 465      491934
195-8113   20 inch outer bowl 341      491942
195-8114                      480
           20 inch inner bowl assembly 491969
195-8115   Velcro strip     14.95      492019
195-8116                      230      492078
           16 inch outer bowl with handles
195-8117   Special plate       7.5     492116
195-8118   Complete vac and185         461938
                               solution hose
195-8119   Foot pedal           39     461954
195-8120                      pedal 461989
           Handle yoke with 115
195-8121                        45
           White dome with screen 462160
195-8122   Belt               35.5     462209
195-8123   Outer bag          245      462284
195-8124   Upper cover white  683      462373
195-8125                        36
           Front drawer seal gasket 462381
195-8126   Front drawer 1300           462411
195-8127   Rear drawer gray 585        462470
195-8128   Filter shaker lever 38      462551
195-8129                        35
           Throttle cable assembly 462594
195-8130                       3
           Contract connector .9       461083
195-8131   Set of 2 keys        12     461067
195-8132   Motor guard         8.5     463159
195-8133   Mesh strain relief 40       463256
195-8134                      255
           Apron with handle 17 inch   463280
195-8135   Lift door handle 15         463302
195-8136                       0.7
           Washer reducing steel 460362
195-8137   Foam filter          29     460400
195-8138                      232
           Adapter connector housing   460850
195-8139   Push switch DPST11.8        460982
195-8142                        77
           Vac hose 1 1/2 in by 10 ft.460001
195-8143                      290      460036
           8G can with lo inlet and hardware
195-8144                      180
           Front bumper 28 inch gray   460044
195-8145   Complete vac hose85         460052
195-8146                        35
           Complete connector hose459372
195-8147   Hose snap ring      1.6     459380
195-8148   Curved wand          48     459399
195-8149                      118      459402
           Dry attachment kit 1 1/4 plastic
195-8150   Hose coupling          3    459410
195-8151   Paper bag filter 14.75      459453
195-8152                      150
           Adaptor 2 in x 1 1/2 x 1 1/2459496
195-8153                      38.5     459518
           Squeegee tool plastic 14 inch
195-8154                      215
           Left and right bracket      459534
195-8155                      163
           Front bumper 36 inch        459569
195-8156   Brush roller belt 92        459593
195-8157                      1/2      459607
           Hose vinyl gray 1 24.4in 10 ft.
195-8158                      145
           Wet/dry attachment kit 459615
195-8159   Run capacitor        70     459666
195-8160   Front wire screen12.8       459674
195-8161   Cloth filter       156      459798
195-8162   Cloth filter 16 inch 90     459801
195-8163   Coiled spring       3.5     459828
195-8164   14/3 extension cord172      459836
195-8165   Motor canopy with22   stud 459887
195-8166                      500      459909
           Head assembly with shaker 14 inch
195-8167   Filter cassette      25     458708
195-8168                        45     458716
           Standard filter cartridge (black)
195-8169                        30     458724
           Allergy grade filter cassette
195-8170                        28     458732
           Allergy grade filter cartridge
195-8171                      120      458740
           Hospital grade filter cassette
195-8172   Air gun needle 300          458791
195-8173   Air gun needle 315          458805
195-8174   Fan motor            12     458821
195-8175   Filter             399      458864
195-8176                       0.7
           Bulk wire black 8 AWG 458872
195-8177   Bulk wire red 8 AWG 0.7     458880
195-8178                      120      458937
           Hospital grade filter cartridge
195-8179                      blue 458945
           Switch box cover 18.5
195-8180   Switch box blue 23          458953
195-8181   Front bumper       140      459216
195-8182   Reducer connector85         459240
195-8183                      115      inch
           Wet attachment kit 1 1/2 459305
195-8184   Plastic floor nozzle 46     459356
195-8185   Telescopic wand 56          459364
195-8186   Diode                18     457442
195-8187                        55
           Microswitch SPDT 20amp457450
195-8188   Control board 1045          457477
195-8189   Flat gasket           5     457507
195-8190   Static start switch 40      457558
195-8191                      455
           Rotor assembly with switch  457574
195-8192                        12
           Male connector hose 2 inch  457639
195-8193                        58
           Retro switch and diode kit  457671
195-8194   Aluminum handle 517   ft. 457736
195-8195   Mop assembly with55   handle457744
195-8196   Fabric blade 11 inch 20     456187
195-8197                        10
           Plastic beater bar 11 inch 456195
195-8198                        10
           Plastic beater bar 14 inch 456209
195-8199                        10
           Plastic beater bar 16inch 456217
195-8200   Felt blade 11 inch 20       456233
195-8201   Felt blade 14 inch 20       456241
195-8202   Felt blade 16 inch 20       456268
195-8203   Nozzle assembly 1136  inch 456276
195-8204                        39     456284
           Aluminum nozzle combo 11 inch
195-8205                        39      inch
           Aluminum floor nozzle 11456292
195-8206                        39
           Aluminum nozzle combo 456306
195-8207                        39     456314
           Square aluminum nozzle 11 inch
195-8208                      11 in 456322
           Aluminum nozzle72.5 x 1.5 in
195-8209                      11 in 456330
           Aluminum nozzle66.5 x 1.5 in
195-8210                      38.3
           Nozzle assembly 14 inch 456349
195-8211                        42
           Combo floor tool 14 inch 456357
195-8212                        42      inch
           Aluminum floor nozzle 14456365
195-8213                        42     456373
           Aluminum squeegee nozzle 14 inch
195-8214                        42     456381
           Aluminum nozzle combo 14 inch
195-8215                        73     456403
           Aluminum nozzle 14 in x 1 1/2 in
195-8216                        68     456411
           Aluminum nozzle 14 in x 1 1/2 in
195-8217   Aluminum nozzle43.9combo 456446
195-8218                      43.9     in x 1 1/2
           Aluminum floor nozzle 16456454 in
195-8219                      43.9    456462
           Aluminum squeegee nozzle 16 in x 1 1/2 in
195-8220                      combo 456470
           Aluminum nozzle43.9 16 in
195-8221                        75    456489
           Alunimum nozzle 16 in x 1 1/2 in
195-8222                        70    456497
           Alunimum nozzle 16 in x 1 1/2 in
195-8223                      20 in 456500
           Aluminum nozzle84.6 x 1 1/2 in
195-8224                      20 in 456519
           Aluminum nozzle80.1 x 1 1/2 in
195-8225                        76    456527
           Aluminum nozzle 20 in x 1 1/2 in
195-8226                        20 456535
           14 inch nozzle with72 inch brush
195-8227                     39.25
           Nozzle assembly 16 inch 456594
195-8228   Screw #10 - 32 x .380.7    456640
195-8229   Bolt hex            3.5    456659
195-8230   Spring injector     0.7    456675
195-8231   Washer wear         0.7    456683
195-8232   Retaining clip      0.7    456691
195-8233   Wing head stud 0.7         456705
195-8234   Receptacle plate 1.5       456713
195-8235   Rotation fan          8    456721
195-8236   Fabric blade 14 inch 20    456748
195-8237                         4
           Motor guard with filter 456829
195-8238   Ring terminal       0.7    456861
195-8239                         2    456888
           Plastic coated retainer stainless steel
195-8240   Lower angle tube 252       455350
195-8241                         3
           Screw M4 x 5mm pan head    455369
195-8242   Vac hose             34    455377
195-8243   Inserting connector43      455407
195-8244   Complete hose        90    455415
195-8245   Cable strip          67    455482
195-8246   Lever                40    455490
195-8247   Hose clamp           25    455571
195-8248   Drive belt           16    456012
195-8249                        30    456020
           3 piece plastic wand assembly
195-8250                      165     456055
           Tank assembly without caster (10 gal)
195-8251   Washer top bearing 11.8    444049
195-8252   Resistor             43    444065
195-8253   Red dome             26    444103
195-8254                     wire
           Cloth filter with 17.25    444243
195-8255   White clamp bag 2.75       444251
195-8256                        25
           8 pocket tool caddy wrap 444278
195-8257                        14
           Non swivel hose connector  444979
195-8258   Black plastic cap 0.7      445096
195-8259                        27
           90 degree elbow assembly   444480
195-8260   Inlet guard           7    444723
195-8261                      180
           Rear body assembly housing 444731
195-8262                      5.75
           18/3 cord line black       444766
195-8263                      240
           Complete handle assembly   444812
195-8264   Hose cuff 1 1/2 inch4.5    444820
195-8265                          4    444901
           90 degree elbow fitting plastic
195-8266   Solenoid valve 175          444928
195-8267                        27     447919
           Upholstery nozzle with nylon brush
195-8268                        95
           Body with 2 hold down rings 447927
195-8269                        10
           10amp fuse with terminal448052
195-8270                        12
           15amp fuse with teminals448060
195-8271                        45
           Red plastic dome with side  448087
195-8272   Carbon brush         25     448095
195-8273   Push button switch28  kit 448125
195-8274                          5
           Elastic paper bag filter 448168
195-8275                          5
           Elastic paper bag filter 448168B
195-8276                        51
           Carbon brush (set of 2) 448176
195-8277                          5
           Slim plastic channel 11 inch448206
195-8278                        5.5
           Slim plastic channel 14 inch448214
195-8279                        5.5
           Slim plastic channel 16 inch448222
195-8280   Wheel axle assembly  1.5    448230
195-8281                          6    448249
           Standard rubber squeegee blade 16 inch
195-8282                          6    448257
           Standard rubber squeegee blade 14 inch
195-8283                        5.5    448265
           Standard rubber squeegee blade 11inch
195-8284                       27 inch 447285
           Steel crevice tool22.2
195-8285   Spray tip body       16     447366
195-8286   Agitator               6    447420
195-8287   Agitator knob black4.25     447439
195-8288   Debris collector red 50     447447
195-8289   Filter retaining ring10     447455
195-8290   Bonnet filter      3.75     447498
195-8291   Plastic motor guard2.25     447501
195-8292   Filter frame         18     447544
195-8293   Screw #10 - 24 1 1/4 0.7    447552
195-8294   Black sealing plug 2        447560
195-8295   Caster shaft       15.5     447579
195-8296   Cord with plug       32     447587
195-8297                      25.5
           3 prong plug receptacle 447595
195-8298   Sealing gasket         2    447617
195-8299   Retainer clip        0.7    447625
195-8300                      16.5
           Hose cuff with anti static 447714
195-8301                     36.25
           Hose assembly black 20 inch 447722
195-8302   Plastic strap        0.8    447749
195-8303   Trigger handle lock  4.3    447781
195-8304   Poly black strap       9    447854
195-8305   Black nylon bag 13          447897
195-8306                        24
           Adjustable aluminum wand    447900
195-8307   Fabric blade 16 inch 10     456152
195-8308   Weight holder        94     445118
195-8309   Retrofit holder kit 72      445126
195-8310                        35     445320
           Reinforce band stainless steel
195-8311                        34     445479
           Reinforce band stainless steel
195-8312   Red ring 7 in x 5 in 14       445592
195-8313                         25
           3 prong plug receptacle 445622
195-8314                     1790
           Honda propane engine 5.5 hp   445681
195-8315   Fan impeller        450       445703
195-8316   Hose cuff             20      445711
195-8317   Gray cloth bag with34  filter 445738
195-8318   Spec plate           0.7      445819
195-8319   Screen zinc           13      445878
195-8320                       232
           Adaptor connector housing     446882
195-8321   10G CRS can 14 inch 160       446084
195-8322   Wheel adapter 2.65            446211
195-8323   Hi Lo switch label 0.7        446289
195-8324   Crevice tool 17 inch165       446319
195-8325                         10
           Vac hose 1 1/2 in x 60 ft 446386
195-8326                       285
           15G poly can black 16 inch    446432
195-8327                       450       446440
           15G poly can black 16 inch with hardware
195-8328   Red cap 6 inch        60      446459
195-8329                       1
           Fan with puller hub40         446483
195-8330                      1.25       446556
           Plastic coated steel wire retainer
195-8331                         80
           Head to ground retro kit 446688
195-8333                         10
           Vac hose 1 1/2 in x 72 ft. 446793
195-8334                          4
           Insulated spade terminal 446831
195-8335   Red plastic dome 70           446920
195-8336                         1
           Swivel caster 3 in x 401/4 in 447048
195-8337   Rocker switch         32      447056
195-8338   Pipe tool             85      447129
195-8339   Red inlet connector   15      447137
195-8340   Debris collector 70           447153
195-8341   Hold down clamp13.2           447226
195-8342                          1/2 x 5 ft
           Single bend wand 183 in447234
195-8343                          ring 447242
           Sleeve nut and split27 assembly
195-8344                      32.4
           Carpet nozzle 1 1/2 in x 15 in447250
195-8345   Crevice tool 24 inch  29      447269
195-8346   Crevice tool 28 inch  20      447277
195-8347   Dome gasket           45      441112
195-8348   Lid bracket            6      441163
195-8349   Splash guard           3      441198
195-8350                     of 8)
           Paper filter (pkg12.99        441201
195-8351   Screw stainless steel3.9      441279
195-8352   Squeegee lever kit  399       441295
195-8353   Valve assembly        44      441457
195-8354                       200       441481
           Hose assembly 1 1/2 in x 25 ft.
195-8355   Box carton             7      441503
195-8356                       375       441562
           Filter assembly with gasket 16 inch
195-8357   Canopy bumper blue    10      441635
195-8358   Bumper 13 inch         5      441643
195-8359                          8
           Bumper 15 in blue vinyl 441651
195-8360   Bumper 17 inch 8.5          441678
195-8361                      10.5
           Bumper 24 inch blue on gray 441708
195-8362                        on
           Bumper vinyl blue 6.5 green 441724
195-8363                         20
           Cloth filter with gasket 441821
195-8364   Paper bag (pkg of 5) 32     441996
195-8365                         34
           Paper filter bag (pkg of 5) 442038
195-8366   Bumper vinyl gray 20        442100
195-8367                      13.5
           Camlock hold down clamp     442216
195-8368   Toggle switch DPST13        442240
195-8369                       140
           5G poly can without cast 442437
195-8370                       800 442453C
           20G can with hardware stainless steel 16 inch
195-8371   Retro kit               2   442461
195-8372   External gasket black6.6    442550
195-8373                         41    gasket
           Cloth filter assembly with442569
195-8374   B vac hose vinyl 24 28inch 442704
195-8375   Motor gasket            9   442747
195-8376                         14
           Hose with cuff vinyl 7 inch 442801
195-8377                         30
           Flat cover assembly 9 inch  442895
195-8378   Palnut               0.7    442909
195-8379                       110
           Body assembly with jacknut  442933
195-8380   Bvac body assembly  188     442941
195-8381                         4)
           Paper filter (pkg of6.5     443336
195-8382   Push in plug            4   443344
195-8383                         35
           Old clam conversion kit 443352
195-8384                        6.6
           Strain relief black plastic 443379
195-8385   PVC tubing           0.7    443387
195-8386                         12
           Small hex hold down clamp   443689
195-8387   Elbow cap red         85    443719
195-8388   Weight holder         58    443816
195-8389   15G poly can green003       443840
195-8390                       140
           Complete handle yoke 444030
195-8391   Steam hose              4   402265
195-8392                           5
           Protective rubber boot 402273
195-8393   Hose clamp              4   402281
195-8394   Recovery tank cover 135     402427
195-8395   Air filter            25    402435
195-8396   Complete partition35        402486
195-8397   Hose support          15    402516
195-8398   Discharge hose        55    402877
195-8399   Screw                6.5    402966
195-8400   Distance spacer 20          402974
195-8401   Screw hex               4   403202
195-8402   Washer lock serrated 1.6    403210
195-8404   Cable for magnetic 67 valve 403253
195-8405   Ball tap          49.25     403288
195-8406   Mount bracket           2   403296
195-8407                         50
           Quick connector female 403318
195-8408   Screw M5 x 8mm hex  2.6   403342
195-8409   Connection hose 13        403369
195-8410   Nut M x 12 x 1mm5.5       403377
                               sleeved
195-8411   Reducer fitting     65    403407
195-8412                       42
           Complete suction hose 403415
195-8413   Angled elbow fitting8     403423
195-8414                       10
           Pump assembly vac hose 403431
195-8415   Screw               1.7   403458
195-8416   Angular nipple        8   403466
195-8417                       30
           Double nipple fitting     403482
195-8418   Tee connection        9   403504
195-8419   110mm hose            6   403512
195-8420   140mm hose          6.5   403520
195-8421   300mm hose          7.5   403547
195-8422                     11.5
           Squeegee support blade 394025
195-8423   Tubular rivet       0.7   394068
195-8424   Screw               0.7   394092
195-8425   Field stator       195    394122
195-8426   Motor platform 15         394181
195-8427   Screw               0.7   394270
195-8428   Screen door handle 4      394289
195-8429   Gasket                4   394300
195-8430   Gasket                3   394319
195-8431   Screen                4   394432
195-8432                      170    394491
           Wet conversion adapter 16 in
195-8433                      248    394505
           Wet kit for hepa vac 16 inch
195-8434   Armature           500    394521
195-8435                       11
           Bumper for 30 in squeegee 394580
195-8436   Idler gear          61    394599
195-8437                       28
           Upper dome assembly 394602
195-8438                       20
           Upper dome assembly 394602A
195-8439                       28
           Lower dome assembly 394610
195-8440                       37    394726
           Cream cover with cup 14 inch
195-8441   Rocker switch       40    395137
195-8442                       50    395188
           Screen and ball float assembly
195-8443   Brass solution valve55    395277
195-8444   Drain valve         54    395307
195-8445   Washer              8.6   200352
195-8446   Lower plate packing 0     200530
                                 gasket
195-8447                     15.1
           Lower plate packing gasket200549
195-8448   Lower plate packing 0     200735
                                 gasket
195-8449   Lower plate packing 0     200743
                                 gasket
195-8450   Handle screw          0   489395
195-8451   Rear motor support 0      200572
195-8452   Vac handle            0   200581
195-8453   Dust bag cover 18.8       200603
195-8454   Hose holder           0   200611
195-8455   Motor flange          0   200654
195-8456   Cloth filter bag     78   240125
195-8457                         0 317667A
           20 inch housing drive models
195-8458                        75
           Handle bracket right side 315583
195-8459                         0
           Handle bracket left side 315591
195-8460   Screw 1/4-20 x 7/8 0      318884
195-8461   Fan cover             0   392561
195-8462   Switch with terminal0     381012
195-8464   Motor 115V          635   381950
195-8465   Washer steel tooth 0      381780
195-8466   Timing belt pulley 25     315664
195-8467   Bearing housing       0   315389
195-8468   Vinyl cap             0   317152
195-8469   Poly V belt           0   315613
195-8471   Keeper ring           0   315702
195-8472   Jack shaft           20   315397
195-8473                         0   344672
           Jack shaft assembly with pulley
195-8475   Tinnerman nut         0   381616
195-8476   Tinnerman nut         0   380873
195-8477   Belt guard            0   316881
195-8478   20 inch brush         0   381497
195-8479   24 inch brush       139   381330
195-8480   28 inch brush         0   381489
195-8481   20 inch brush         0   320420
195-8482   24 inch brush         0   320447
195-8483   28 inch brush         0   320455
195-8484   20 inch brush strip 0     318493
195-8485   Brush strip holder537     317144
195-8487                         0
           24 inch brush assembly 321052
195-8488                         0
           28 inch brush assembly 321141
195-8489   24 inch baffle strip 0    315419
195-8490                         0
           Ground lead with terminals383031
195-8491   Screw 1/4-20 x 3/8 0      380903
195-8492                         0
           Washer internal tooth 380695
195-8493   Spacer                0   322660
195-8494   Screw 10 x 5/8 hi/lo 0    306606
195-8495   Circle gasket         0   385956
195-8496   Bumper 20 inch        0   357189
195-8498   Brush cover assembly  0   213888
195-8500   Screw M4 x 10         0   333670
195-8501   Brush motor           0   461490
195-8509                         0
           Electronic brush board 351822
195-8510   Timing belt           0 16.0024.0
195-8511                         0
           Anti static line assembly 399752
195-8512   Cover                 0   399647
195-8513                         0
           Full bag indicator cover 312934
195-8515   Anti static wire      0   213942
195-8517   White wire           0  475610
195-8518   Black wire           0  475629
195-8519   Gray/yellow wire 0      475637
195-8520   Connection bracket 0    475645
195-8521   Yellow wand lock 0      475653
195-8522   Lift handle          0  399736
195-8523   Screw M4.2 x 13 hex0    475661
195-8524                       10  475696
           Suppressor with terminals
195-8525   Screw M3.5 x 13      0  300039
195-8526   Stretch hose         0  213969
195-8527   Cable holder kit     0  321915
195-8528   Main harness wire 0     475858
195-8531                        0  313742
           Connection cover assembly
195-8532   Gasket               0  475742
195-8533   Screw M8.5 x 16      0  334901
195-8534                     13.1
           Motor housing cover     300594
195-8535   Black wire           0  475769
195-8536   Washer M8 x 30       0  475777
195-8537   Vac motor 115V       0  475823
195-8538   Upper motor gasket0     399981
195-8539   Nut M8 steel lock 11    378534
195-8540   Cover shaft          0  300616
195-8541   LED cover            0  300551
195-8542   Right bushing        0  306215
195-8543   Left bushing     1100   306207
195-8544   Latch                6  301000
195-8545   18 inch bumper       0  367516
195-8546   Ratchet washer       0  354376
195-8547   Pedal shaft          0  300217
195-8548   Washer metal         0  306134
195-8549   Washer steel         0  334480
195-8550                        0   felt
           Neck guide assembly with335207
195-8551   Felt gasket          0  301094
195-8552   Spring               0  301604
195-8553   Left roller support 0   301213
195-8554   Right roller support 0  301418
195-8555   Brush bearing        0  301221
195-8556   Brush pulley        14  301191
195-8557   18 inch brush strip 22  394246
195-8558   Brush motor 115V 0      365661
195-8559                        0
           Carbon brush with holder324973
195-8560   Brush motor rubber2.92  301442
195-8561   Brush motor foam 0      301450
195-8562                        0  402362
           Bottom brush housing gray
195-8563   Brush housing felt 0    334715
195-8565   Closed switch        0  301043
195-8566   Cable lock           0  399825
195-8567                        0
           Height adjustment knob 301728
195-8568                        0
           Rear wheel axle shaft kit 306339
195-8569   Washer M3 spring 0         334472
195-8570   Screw M3 x 16        0     333913
195-8572   Switch box           0     301299
195-8573   Hose cuff            0     399558
195-8574                        0
           Hose couplng felt seal 399868
195-8575   Cover lock           0     399884
195-8576   Spring               0     399876
195-8577   Cover latch          0     399566
195-8578   Sealing gasket       0     399914
195-8579   Screw 3 x 8          0     335142
195-8580                        0
           Cover movement restraint   399930
195-8581   Vac motor foam       0     300020
195-8582   Terminal block       0     399485
195-8583   Vac motor assembly0        300543
195-8584   Vac motor            0     397113
195-8586   Bottom motor mount   0     300535
195-8587   Wire                 0     334405
195-8588   Sleeve            14.2     300586
195-8589   Dust filter holder 0       399892
195-8590   Lead wire            0     321885
195-8591   Lead wire            0     321893
195-8592   Lead wire           25     321907
195-8593   Strain relief        0     399442
195-8594   Wand lock            0     399728
195-8595   Rubber tube          0     399345
195-8596   Full bag indicator 0       399388
195-8597   Cable 3 x 3/4        0     300284
195-8598   Tool holder          0     399396
195-8599   Screw 4 x 20         0     334375
195-8600                        0
           Screw M5-8 x 40 thumb 399655
195-8601   Cable holder         0     399663
195-8602   Metal ring           0     399698
195-8603   Cord restraint       0     399701
195-8604                        0
           Motor 120V 1000 watt 232645
195-8605                        0     head
           Screw 8 x 1/2 phillips pan 232653
195-8606                        0
           Screw M6 x 25 hex cap 232807
195-8607   Washer M6 split lock 0     464023
195-8608   Motor bracket        0     232793
195-8609   Screw M6 x 20 allen 0head464155
195-8610   Ground connection 0        232904
195-8611                        0
           Neoprene sponge gasket 232912
195-8612   Motor deck blue      0     232971
195-8613   Blind pem M6         0     463825
195-8614   Washer 1/4 external0  star 464104
195-8615   Screw M6 x 25 allen 0head464112
195-8616   Nut M6 lock          0    464090
195-8617   Motor 120V 800 watt  0    459003
195-8618                        0    232696
           Inlet 50mm GFK black plastic
195-8619                        0
           Inlet 50mm aluminum 232475
195-8620                        0
           Inlet 70mm aluminum 232661
195-8621                        0
           Inlet 100mm aluminum 35188
195-8622   Inlet gasket 70mm 0       232823
195-8623   Inlet gasket 70mm 0       232785
195-8624   Inlet gasket 100mm 0        34918
195-8625   Metal inlet deflector050mm232491
195-8626   Aluminum deflector 0 70mm 232688
195-8627   Aluminum deflector 0 100mm  35189
195-8628                        0
           Washer M4 star locking 232505
195-8629   Washer M5 external0       232734
                                 tooth lock
195-8630                        0
           Screw M4 x 20 socket cap  232610
195-8631                        0     cap
           Screw M5 - .8 x 20 socket 232718
195-8632                        0
           Screw 8 x 1 truss head 464147
195-8633                        0     head
           Screw M5 - .8 x 30 socket 232726
195-8634                        0
           Dust pan lever bearing 463728
195-8635                       44
           Dust pan tension lever 463736
195-8636   Pin                  0    463744
195-8637                        0
           Screw M8 x 35 carriage 463779
195-8638   Washer M8 flat       0    232831
195-8639   Nut M8 hex           0    463752
195-8640   Washer M8 flat       0    463655
195-8641   Nut M8 lock          5    463663
195-8642   Flat steel pivot     0    463701
195-8643   Washer M8 flat 187        463698
195-8644   Spring clip          0    463671
195-8645   Pin D6 x 15          0    463787
195-8646                        0
           Bolt M8 x 55 - 8.8 hex    232742
195-8647   Washer M8 external0       232564
195-8648   Push handle          0    472522
195-8651   Diffuser mat         0    232858
195-8652   Upper silencer foam0      232866
                                 assembly
195-8653                        0
           2 motor air channel plate 232882
195-8654                        0
           3 motor air channel plate 232890
195-8655   Lower foam assembly  0    232874
195-8656                        0
           Aluminum handle support 34809
195-8657   Silencer hood        0    232467
195-8658   8mm knob black       0    232629
195-8659   Bolt M8 x 25 hex 0        232580
195-8660                        0
           Screw M8 1.25 x 20 hex cap232572
195-8661                        0    232637
           Fixed dual caster with stud
195-8662                        0    232920
           Dust pan replacement gasket
195-8663   Dust pan blue        0    232769
195-8664   Switch housing felt 0     334723
195-8665   8mm plug black        0    232556
195-8666   Lower housing blue 0       232939
195-8668   Ground deflector 0         464074
195-8669   Clear hose            0    463949
195-8670                         0
           Slide assembly with hook 464058
195-8671   Slide bar             0    463957
195-8672   Spring clip 6 x 12 0       463973
195-8673   Steel yoke end        0    463965
195-8674                         0    463981
           Shaker bar with swivel handle
195-8675   Plastic plug          0    464007
195-8676   Screw M6 x 30 allen 0      countersunk
                                 head464015
195-8678   Nut M6 hex            0    232513
195-8679   Ground deflector 0         232815
195-8680                         0    deck
           Ground shaker for motor 464082
195-8681   Washer M8 lock        0    464031
195-8682                         0
           Small housing spacer blue232955
195-8683   Filter                0    464120
195-8684                         0
           Large housing spacer blue232947
195-8685                         0
           Shaker rod mounting support463930
195-8686   Motor hold down 12         396559
195-8687   120V vacuum motor  150     337757
195-8688                         0
           Black vinyl screw protector420271
195-8689   Washer flat           0    322169
195-8690                          1/2 434477
           PVC coupler fitting 10 in
195-8691                         0
           90 degree fitting w/clamps 431176
195-8692   Plastic tube          0    435015
195-8693                         0
           Discharge tube assembly 425023
195-8694   Nut 1/4 x 20 nylock 0      431192
195-8695   Pump clamp            0    435066
195-8696   Pump bracket          0    431141
195-8697   Screw 1/4 - 20 x 3/4 0     431133
195-8698   Handle brackets       0    314080
195-8699                       2
           Swivel casters 3 inch0     314056
195-8700   Inlet connector       0    318809
195-8701   Grommet               0    435058
195-8702   Plug                  0    435260
195-8703   Aluminum spacer 0          306762
195-8704   Red diffuser bag      0    463795
195-8705   Hose clamp            0    463809
195-8706                         0
           Blue exhaust silencer hood 232998
195-8707   Silencer hood foam 0 3286204
195-8708   Diffuser lid plate    0    463868
195-8709   Sponge gasket         0    233005
195-8710   Vac tube              0    463906
195-8711   Flange adapter        0    463914
195-8712                      64.5    463841
           Screw M6 x 30 8.8mm allen head
195-8715   3 phase motor 3 HP 0       233013
195-8716                         0
           Blue motor turbine deck 233021
195-8717   Motor support plate0       233048
195-8718   Poly V sheave         0    233161
195-8719   Washer 5/16 x 1 1/20       233188
                                  fender
195-8720   Bolt M8 x 30mm hex0        233196
195-8721   Ground wire           0    233218
195-8722   Nut                   0    233234
195-8723                         0
           10 groove poly V sheave 233056
195-8724                         0
           10 groove poly V pulley 233242
195-8725   Washer 1/4 fender 0        233226
195-8726   Nut 1 1/2 lock        0    233293
195-8727   Adustable relief valve0    233285
195-8728   Filter bar support 0       464163
195-8730   Manual starter        0    233307
195-8731                         0    233366
           Cable grip with kink protection
195-8732   Poly elbow            0    233315
195-8733                         0    472549
           Switch box for manual starters
195-8734   Motor starter switch0430V  472557
195-8735   Cable grip with wire 0clamp233323
195-8736                         0
           Elbow diverter assembly 350613
195-8737   Drum adaptor          0    350524
195-8738                         0
           Exterior fitting assembly 350575
195-8739                         0
           16 inch float pan adaptor 386081
195-8740                         0
           Float ball with hex nut 346756
195-8741                         0
           Motor head assembly STERCRFT
195-8742   Washer flat           0    380962
195-8744   Adaptor Assembly 0         359769
195-8745   1hp 115V by pass 209motor 392537
195-8746   Motor screen          0    311073
195-8747                         0
           12/3 yellow power cord 30ft358630
195-8748   Metal valve           0 358606A
195-8749                         carriage head
           Bolt 1/4 - 20 x 3 1/2 0    438073
195-8750   Screw 10 x .62        0    307483
195-8751   Electrical wire       0    351202
195-8752   Circle gasket         0    317926
195-8753   Tire 12 x 4           0    225169
195-8754   Transaxle             0    230758
195-8755   Spacer                0    229245
195-8756   Retainer bar          0    229636
195-8757   Front rim             0    231614
195-8758   Nut 7/16-20 wheel 0        228257
195-8760                         0
           Front frame weldment 230014
195-8761                         0
           Rear frame weldment 230030
195-8762                         0
           Steering ring weldment 229989
195-8763   Cover plate           0    229598
195-8764   Ball bearing          0    224723
195-8765   Rear rim              0    231622
195-8766   Parking brake         0   231657
195-8767   Nut 5/8-18 jam        0   224464
195-8768   Washer                0   224588
195-8769                         0   224448
           Screw 1/4-20 x 1/2 flat head machine
195-8770                         0
           External retaining ring 228915
195-8771   Ball bearing          0   230510
195-8772                         0
           Internal retaining ring   228907
195-8773   Nut M14-2 ESN         0   228427
195-8774                         0
           Bolt M14-2 x 185 hex head 228222
195-8775   Washer M14 fender 0       228621
195-8776   Washer M10 lock 0         228680
195-8777                         0
           Bolt M10-150 x 25 hex head228060
195-8778   Isolator 1/2 x 1/4 0      231789
195-8779   Edging                0   225509
195-8780                         0
           Bolt M8-125 x 30 hex head 227978
195-8781   Track weldment        0   229911
195-8782                         0
           Actuator bracket weldment 229946
195-8783                         0
           Spring mount channel 229512
195-8784                         0
           Bolt 1/2 x 4 1/4 shoulder 227668
195-8785   Spacer                0   229172
195-8786   Compression spring 0      230774
195-8787   Washer 1/2            0   228613
195-8788   Compression spring 0      230766
195-8789   Clevis pin            0   224499
195-8790   Clevis pin            0   224502
195-8791   Clevis pin            0   224510
195-8792   Spacer                0   229210
195-8793                         hex 228117
           Bolt M10-1 1/2 x 20 0 head
195-8794   Deck arm channel 0        229539
195-8795   Actuator              0   231290
195-8796   Ground chain          0   222127
195-8797                         0
           Bolt M6-100 x 20 hex head 227811
195-8798   Cotter pin            0   224545
195-8799                         0
           Bolt M10-150 x 45 hex head228079
195-8800                         0   229970
           28 inch scrub deck weldment
195-8801                         0
           Pitch bracket weldment 229938
195-8802   Brush drive hub       0   225355
195-8803                         0
           28 inch scrub deck skirt 224804
195-8804   Cam roller            0   225371
195-8805   Clevis pin            0   228796
195-8806   Nut M10-1.5 hex 0         228370
195-8807   Scrub deck pin        0   224553
195-8808   Tee fitting           0   231029
195-8809   Scrub deck tubing 0       231002
195-8810   External spring       0   225339
195-8811   24V brush motor 0         231274
195-8812                         0
           External retaining ring 228931
195-8813   Nut 10-32              0     224456
195-8814   Hinge                  0     224618
195-8815   Vac hose assembly 0          224685
195-8816   Panel cable            0     231495
195-8817   Anderson connector0    24V 231355
195-8818                          0
           Bolt M6-100 x 30 hex head    227838
195-8819   Positive cable         0     231509
195-8820   Negative cable         0     231517
195-8821                          0
           Steering shaft weldment 230057
195-8822   #41 Chain              0     230685
195-8823                          0
           Steering pedestal weldment   230065
195-8824   Steering wheel cover   0     230936
195-8826                          0
           Bolt 3/8-16 1/2 shoulder 228990
195-8827                          0
           Connecting link set chain 230693
195-8828   Pulley bracket         0     229679
195-8829                          0     227919
           Bolt M6-100 x 16 allen head cap screw
195-8830   Left steering cable 0        225401
195-8831   Right steering cable 0       225398
195-8832   Flanged ball bearing 0       230529
195-8833   Steering pulley        0     230677
195-8834   Nut M10-1 hex          0     228400
195-8835   Solution control knob  0     225223
195-8836                          0     231037
           Plastic elbow fitting 90 degree
195-8837   Plastic nipple fitting 0     231045
195-8838   Plastic tee fitting 0        231061
195-8839   Solution tubing        0     230987
195-8840   Solution tubing        0     230979
195-8841   Solution tubing        0     231010
195-8842   Washer internal star0   lock 228797
195-8843                          0
           Nut 3/8 - 24 low height 228494
195-8844   Threaded tube          0     229644
195-8845                          0
           External retaining ring 228923
195-8846                          0
           Screw M3 - 0.5 x 4mm set229016
195-8848   Diode assembly         0     225142
195-8849                          0
           24V solution valve assembly  224707
195-8850   Solution cover         0      25363
195-8851   Solution gasket        0     225274
195-8852   Battery cover          0     230308
195-8853   Bracket                0     229547
195-8854   Spacer                 0     229202
195-8855                          0
           Bolt M8 - 125 x 16 hex head  227827
195-8856   Bolt M6 - 1 x 12 hex 0 head 227854
195-8857   Bolt M8 - 1 1/4 x 14 0       228036
                                  button head
195-8858                          0
           Bolt M8 - 125 x 25 hex head  227943
195-8859   Washer 1/2 wave 0            228648
195-8861   Washer M12             0     228540
195-8862   Hinge                  0     231827
195-8863   Hose clamp           0     231096
195-8864   Hose clamp           0     231118
195-8865   Flat spring          0     230812
195-8866                        0
           Forward / reverse tubing 230995
195-8867   Spacer               0     229199
195-8868                        0     head
           Bolt M10 - 1 1/2 x 95 hex 228095
195-8869                        0     head
           Bolt M10 - 1 1/2 x 60 hex 228133
195-8870   Nut M10 - 1 1/2 jam0       228397
195-8871   Screw M3 - 1/2 x 40 0      227730
                                shoulder head cap
195-8872                        0
           Potentiometer assembly 224677
195-8873   Instrument panel 0         229571
195-8874   Brush pressure gauge 0     230006
195-8875                        0
           Battery condition meter 231363
195-8876   Serial number plate 0      231851
195-8877                        0
           Instrument panel overlay 231843
195-8878   Screw M3 - 1/2 x 12 0      227722
                                socket head cap
195-8879   Nut M3 1/2 - .6 ESN 0      228273
195-8880                        0
           Pop rivet 3mm x 5mm grip   228982
195-8881                        0     227749
           Bolt M4 - .7 x 16 socket head cap
195-8882                        0
           Electrical panel weldment230073
195-8883                        0
           Circuit breaker channel 229628
195-8884   Grommet              0     231797
195-8885   Timer mount bracket  0     229660
195-8886   24V vac timer        0     231398
195-8887   Float switch timer 0       231401
195-8888                        0
           10amp circuit breaker 225053
195-8889                        0
           25amp circuit breaker 225088
195-8890                        0
           Bolt M8 - 125 x 16 hex head227927
195-8891                        0
           30amp circuit breaker 225061
195-8892   Latch                0     224626
195-8893                        0
           Bolt M5 - .8 -14 hex head 227781
195-8895   Bolt M4 - .7 x 16 hex0head 227757
195-8896                        0     228362
           Nut M8 - 125 half height ESN
195-8897   Spacer               0     229253
195-8898   Washer internal star0 lock 228729
195-8899   10amp fuse           0     225118
195-8900   Upper panel gasket 0       229784
195-8901   24V contactor        0     231312
195-8902   Lower panel gasket 0       229792
195-8903   Electrical cover     0     230332
195-8904   Circuit breaker seal 0     229741
195-8905   Screw M6 - 100 x 200       227900
                                 binder head
195-8906   Nut M6 - 1 ESN nut 0       229311
195-8907                        0
           Squeegee lift arm weldment 230022
195-8908                        0     299962
           Squeegee actuator mount weldment
195-8909   Bearing              0     224758
195-8910   Stepped spacer       0     224561
195-8911   Squeegee lift pin 0        229091
195-8912   Washer M12 lock 0          228699
195-8913   Actuator              0    231904
195-8914   Squeegee pivot arm 0       229997
                                 weldment
195-8915                         0
           Squeegee mount weldment    229954
195-8916   Pivot bracket         0    229520
195-8917   Squeegee lift block 0      230391
195-8918   Ball bearing          0    224766
195-8919                         0    head
           Bolt M10 - 1 1/2 x 35 hex 228109
195-8920   Clevis pin 3/8 x 3/4 0     228818
195-8921   Spacer                0    229237
195-8922   Bearing               0    224731
195-8923   Ball bearing          0    224715
195-8924                         0
           Internal retaining ring    228893
195-8925                         0    head
           Bolt M12 - 1 3/4 x 40 hex 228176
195-8926   Nut M12 - 1 3/4 ESN0       228419
195-8927   Clevis pin            0    228834
195-8928   Clevis pin            0    228826
195-8929                         0    head
           Bolt M10 - 1 1/2 x 65 hex 228125
195-8930   Compression spring 0       230782
195-8931   Squeegee centering 0       230790
                                 external spring
195-8932                         0    230804
           Squeegee pressure external spring
195-8933   Nut M8 - 1 1/4 jam 0       228354
195-8934   Centering arm bar 0        229601
195-8935                        20
           Short outer band weldment  225460
195-8936                        59    225479
           Outer squeegee band weldment 38 inch
195-8937                         0    225487
           Inner squeegee band weldment 38 inch
195-8938                        33    224642
           Inner squeegee blade 38 inch
195-8939                         0
           Right caster mount weldment230197
195-8940                         0
           Left caster mount weldment 230200
195-8941   Squeegee weldment0 inch38 229113
195-8942                         0
           Bolt .38 - 16 x 2 hex head 227706
195-8943                         0
           Rear squeegee blade 38 inch224634
195-8944                        74
           Rear squeegee blade 42 inch229768
195-8945                         0
           Rear squeegee blade 24 inch229806
195-8946   Light mount 28 inch 0      229555
195-8947   Light bar 28 inch     0    230324
195-8948   Light cover 28 inch 0      229563
195-8949   Front cover        11.2    230316
195-8950                         0     head machine
           Screw M8 - 1 1/4 x 20 flat228028
195-8951                         0
           Bolt M8 - 125 x 12 hex head228001
195-8952   Blue lens             0    230340
195-8953   Knob                  0    225266
195-8954                         0    227889
           Screw M6 - 1 x 10 binder head
195-8955                         0
           Solution lever light cable 231533
195-8956   Blue grill bar 28 inch0    229687
195-8957   Bulb socket           0    231606
195-8958   24V light bulb        0      225126
195-8959   Bolt M4 - .7 x 10 hex0head   227765
195-8960   Pivot wiring harness0        231428
195-8961   Wiring harness CB 3 0 4and 231436
195-8962   Wiring harness CB 1 0        231444
195-8963   Wiring harness CB 2 0 6and 231452
195-8964   Wiring harness CB 5 0        231460
195-8965                         0      231479
           Electrical panel wiring harness
195-8966                         0
           Operator panel wiring harness231525
195-8967   Shunt                 0      231568
195-8968   Squeegee blade front150      414662
195-8969                       390
           Circuit board (after SN 8824)248274
195-8970                       390      256277
           Circuit board (before SN 8824)
195-8971   Pad driver          121      355348
195-8972   12V 130amp battery  275      438251
195-8973   Curtis control      625      258156
195-8974   Main axle            75      470198
195-8975   Motor cover         116      260169
195-8976                       302      260177
           Brake caliper (sold individually)
195-8977                       275
           Squeegee blade rear (beige)  261351
195-8978                       189
           Squeegee blade front (gray)  261378
195-8979   Ball pin              6      407313
195-8980   Magnetic valve and67         471488
                                 filter assembly
195-8981   Recovery tank lid 125        469998
195-8982                        32
           Recovery tank lid gasket 469971
195-8983   Hard brush          160      261599
195-8984                        83
           Squeegee blade holder 414611
195-8985   Scrubbing brush 79           315036
195-9000                        77
           Hose 1.5 x 10 ft black       345652
195-9001   Hose 1.5 stretch 150         345660
195-9002                        99
           Hose 1.5 x 10 ft white duck  345679
195-9003                        36
           Hose 1.5 x 10 ft vinyl       345695
195-9004                        43
           Hose 1.5 x 15 ft vinyl       345709
195-9005   Vinyl cloth bag      45      345741
195-9006                        20
           Cloth filter with clamp 345792
195-9007                         of
           Paper bag (package12 5) 345806
195-9008   Belt                  1      346500
195-9009                       399
           Rotor assembly with switch   346896
195-9010   Flat gasket          10      346918
195-9011   Oil bubble gauge 15          346926
195-9012   Red can assembly115          347086
195-9013                       329
           Squeegee and nozzle assembly 347256
195-9014   Wand kit            445      347329
195-9015   Drum adaptor         90      347353
195-9016   Extension cord       22      347442
195-9017                       189
           Handle assembly with cord    347523
195-9018   Dome assembly 77             348074
195-9019   Overhead pipe tool  180     348287
195-9020                          with 348309
           Drum cap assembly22 handle
195-9021   Rivet                0.7    348538
195-9022                       560
           14 in HEPA kit with adapter 348678
195-9023   Top end shield 205          348686
195-9024                       655
           16 in HEPA kit with adapter 348724
195-9025   Gasket                 5    348740
195-9026   15 Gallon blue can  226     349054
195-9027   Bumper                 2    349097
195-9028   20 in slim brush strip10    349151
195-9029                         15
           20 in slim line felt blade 349178
195-9030                         13
           20 in slim fabric blade 349186
195-9031                     15.75      chain
           Drain cap with gasket and349259
195-9032                       1 1/2 349445
           Swivel connector 13.2 inch
195-9033                         28
           Canopy and bumper assembly  349488
195-9034   Sealing gasket       2.2    349496
195-9035                      13.2
           1.25 inch swivel connector  349534
195-9036   Cloth filter          63    349739
195-9037   Cloth filter          50    349747
195-9038                         24    350222
           1.5 in curved elbow with lock
195-9039   Gear box            350     350230
195-9040   Nut 3/8 NPT with seal6.8    350443
195-9041   Brass nipple fitting5.5     350478
195-9042   Drum adapter gasket   44    350559
195-9043   Hosebarb              10    350664
195-9044                       285
           High neck drum adapter 350710
195-9045                         55
           Top fill cloth bag assembly 350907
195-9046   Hose cuff             25    351067
195-9047                       399     351342
           Squeegee assembly urethane 30 inch
195-9048   Mounting plate 47           351377
195-9049                         75
           20 in rug tool complete 351539
195-9050                    tool complete
           20 in squeegee120.75        351547
195-9051                         80
           20 in fabric tool complete351555
195-9052                         84
           20 in felt tool complete 351563
195-9053                     complete351571
           20 in brush tool 85.25
195-9054   16 in blue can      133 351598A
195-9055                       419
           Squeegee assembly 30 inch   351628
195-9056                       419
           Squeegee assembly 30 inch   351687
195-9057   1.5in cord retainer1.5      351857
195-9058   12 inch nozzle only42       352020
195-9059                       350
           Red poly can assembly 352098
195-9060                        can 352101
           14 Gallon red poly340 assembly
195-9061   Valve assembly 155          352306
195-9062                         10    352535
           Male quick disconnect fitting
195-9063   Switch (old style) 35       352608
195-9065   Spinning assembly   265     352799
195-9066   Motor gasket           1    352977
195-9067   Filter frame         13     353000
195-9068   Handle tube       44.15     353086
195-9069   17 inch apron       183     353094
195-9070   Motor canopy         24     353132
195-9071   3 inch wheel       3.85     353183
195-9072   Support strut        17     353299
195-9073   Apron 15 inch       165     353485
195-9074   Apron 20 inch       240     353523
195-9075   Apron 24 inch       330     353558
195-9076   Sweep inlet adapter 53      353582
195-9077   Wand set             54 353779C
195-9078   Gasket connector  15.75     353817
195-9079                        15
           Plastic float cage assembly 353825
195-9080   10 inch squeegee15.3        353876
195-9081   Vac hose 1.25 x 25 45 ft    354007
195-9082                        21
           5 inch upholstery nozzle 354112
195-9083                        18
           Slide on brush adapter 354120
195-9084   White tool caddy 28         354201
195-9085                       102      hardware
           5 Gallon poly can without354295
195-9086                        12
           16 inch extruded gasket 534333
195-9087                      16.5 354570A
           Modified machine strut
195-9088   Canopy gasket        3.2    354678
195-9089                       235
           17 inch apron assembly 354961
195-9090                       210
           15 inch apron with bumper   354996
195-9091                      11.8
           1.25 inch wand extension355305
195-9092                     21.75
           1.25 inch curved elbow 355313
195-9093   Motor coupling 22           355895
195-9094                     20 inch 356131
           Squeegee blade 19.25
195-9095                      16.5
           Paper bag (pack of 5)       356212
195-9096                        19     356751
           8 inch grey non-marking wheel
195-9097   Hose with swivel  86.69     356875
195-9098                      22.2
           Paper bag (pack of 5)       356891
195-9099   Magnetic valve 345          357014
195-9100                        20
           Latch adjustment knob 357065
195-9101                        25
           Carbon brush (set of 2) 357197
195-9102                        35
           Fill bottle with spray valve357243
195-9103   Crevice tool         20     357286
195-9104                       264
           15 Gallon blue poly can 357383
195-9105   Tray carton             4   357782
195-9106   Dolly for back vac 78       357820
195-9107                        18
           Stud assembly for door 357944
195-9108   Pop rivet            0.7    357960
195-9109   Washer flat          0.7    357979
195-9110   1.25 inch hose with48       358177
                                  swivel
195-9111   Receptacles        7.25     358193
195-9112   Washer lock        0.75     358207
195-9113   Spring loaded clamp0 1      358312
195-9114   Bearing housing kit35      358436
195-9115                      8.75    358665
           Drain cap assembly with gasket
195-9116                        60    358681
           16 inch flat cover with clips
195-9117                        62
           Cap with bracket assembly  358738
195-9118   Air filter silencer 11     358754
195-9119                       198
           Brush roller assembly      358789
195-9120                       278    358797
           20 Gallon white can with hardware
195-9121   Wire nut             0.7   358827
195-9122   Roll pin               3   359262
195-9123   Silencer disc          5   359300
195-9124                        8.5
           2 inch nonswivel caster359645A
195-9125                      5
           Motor inlet sleeve .04     359785
195-9126   12 inch filter frame18     360198
195-9127   12 inch cloth filter 25    360279
195-9128                        40
           Cloth filter with frame 360309
195-9129   Paper bag          11.5    360414
195-9130   Apron 21 inch       260    360457
195-9131                        22
           2 inch swivel connector 360473
195-9132   Rocker switch        25    360694
195-9133   Rocker switch        11    360732
195-9134   2 inch att kit      379    360988
195-9135   Handle tee           30    361046
195-9136                       cover 361100
           16 inch deep dish46.5 assembly
195-9137                        squeegee
           Gasket for 30 inch 5.5     361194
195-9138   Squeegee blade rear  26    361208
195-9139   Squeegee blade front 26    361216
195-9140   End cap casting 9.5        361259
195-9141                        25
           Pressure rod assembly 361372
195-9142   Washer               0.8   361453
195-9143                        11
           Anchor plate and bracket 361518
195-9144                      31.5
           Hose for 30 inch squeegee  361607
195-9145   2 inch grey hose 26        361615
195-9146                      23.1
           Rotating fan (set of 2)    361682
195-9147   Stationary switch 34       361771
195-9148                       112
           Connector plug 80amp 361836
195-9149                          6
           Dual adapter connector 361844
195-9150   Filter stop ring     10    362050
195-9151   Start capacitor 57.5       362107
195-9152   Gasket             2.15    362387
195-9153                      18.5
           Dual vent foam muffler 362514
195-9154   Rectifier 400Hz kit 16     362549
195-9155                        22
           6" wet pickup adapter 362557
195-9156   Fan armature         60    362646
195-9157   1.25 inch tool kit 45      362727
195-9158                       900
           Apron and body assembly362824
195-9159                        16
           Upper wand with button 362867
195-9160   Apron 13 inch       100    362905
195-9161                      346    363014
           30 inch front squeegee assembly
195-9162   Top cover         18.5    363057
195-9163                       32    363065
           12 inch pancake filter assembly
195-9164   Pressure rod        78    363081
195-9165                       67    363103
           Pressure control rod assembly
195-9166   Armature           500    363456
195-9167   Steel floor wand 44       363480
195-9168   Rubber foot         0.8   363715
195-9169                      steel 363766
           6 Gallon stainless 259 can complete
195-9170                       17
           Handle for 80amp plug 363855
195-9171                         of
           Paper bag (package40 5) 363936
195-9172   Washer              0.7   364037
195-9173                       0.7   364088
           Screw #10 pan head phillips stainless steel
195-9174   Metal hose          66    364118
195-9175                       42
           High up extension tube 364150
195-9176                       50
           5 ft aluminum extension 364169
195-9177   Motor gasket          9   364177
195-9178   4 ft metal hose     19    364207
195-9179                      419
           Squeegee assembly 30 inch 364290
195-9180                      225    364517
           3 1/2 gallon tank assembly stainless steel
195-9181   Door assembly       59    364576
195-9182   Gasket              0.7   364622
195-9183   Gasket            4.25    364630
195-9184                        with 364665
           Exhaust connector7.5 pins
195-9185   Tee fitting           3   364754
195-9186   Pipe strap            2   364770
195-9187   Dome handle         10    364886
195-9188   Preforated ring 7.5       364894
195-9189   Top cover assembly26.5    364916
195-9190   Motor gasket        2.5   364940
195-9191   Baffle            17.5    364975
195-9192   Flat gasket         1.4   364991
195-9193   Flat gasket         2.4   365017
195-9194   Gasket              2.6   365076
195-9195   Nylon spacer        0.7   365084
195-9196   Air collector       21    365122
195-9197   Foam gasket           3   365173
195-9198   Diecut gasket       2.6   365181
195-9199   Diecut gasket         1   365203
195-9200                       6.5 365300A
           Reinforced foam sleeve
195-9201                       90
           Filter screen and float   365378
195-9202   Clamp screw         12    365386
195-9203   Motor gasket        3.5   365394
195-9204   Large purse lock 0.7      365483
195-9205   Small purse lock 0.7      365491
195-9206                    12.75
           Cloth bag with gasket     365688
195-9207                       10
           Belt for power nozzle     365874
195-9208   Pigtail cord         20    366110
195-9209   Run capacitor      121     366129
195-9210                      112
           Connector plug for 160amp  366153
195-9211                      286 366161A
           Adapter and handle assembly
195-9213                        50
           Dome and handle assembly   366862
195-9214                        65
           12/3 power cord 30 ft 367117
195-9215   Terminal              1    367168
195-9216   Switch cap            4    367346
195-9217   Shoulder strap       10    367354
195-9218                     97.25    367419
           Hose and cord assembly 15 ft
195-9219   Brush protector 70         367435
195-9220                        28
           Caster adjustment handle367443
195-9221   Front shaft          23    367478
195-9222                       gear 367508
           3 Idler high speed450 box 250RPM
195-9223   Stationary switch 65       367729
195-9224   Handle               13    367834
195-9225   Spacer             0.75    367842
195-9226   Gasket                2    367885
195-9227   Motor hold down 14         367915
195-9228                        22
           Air collector assembly 367931
195-9229   Deflector             4    367958
195-9230   Handle for 160amp16   plug 367966
195-9231   Air conductor        10    367974
195-9232   Strain relief plate 1.5    367982
195-9233                      2
           Gear box idler 10:175      368024
195-9234                       kit     hose and
           1.25 inch wet/dry 110with368288 wand
195-9235   Screw hex head 0.7         368385
195-9236   8 inch wheel         20    369004
195-9237   Imperial motor fan108.5    369152
195-9238   Armature             60    369349
195-9239   Top cover            30    369365
195-9240   Dome assembly 50           369373
195-9241   Can cover assembly   48    369381
195-9242   Knob washer         0.7    369519
195-9243   Dome assembly 60           369608
195-9244                        75    369616
           14 inch cover with float cage
195-9245   Cover assembly 86          369675
195-9246                      405     369721
           20 Gallon stainless steel can with dolly and hardware
195-9247                      250
           20 inch apron with bumper  369780
195-9248                        34
           Handle tee with tube 370002A
195-9249   Silencing ring        4    370118
195-9250   Felt washer           1    370304
195-9251                        33    370401
           2 pc wand set without coupling
195-9252                        80
           Armature with bearing 370460
195-9253   Spring bag            7    371165
195-9254   15 Gallon poly can 245     371246
195-9255   Replacement brush   8.8    371351
195-9256   Squeegee blade 5.99         371378
195-9257                      170      371432
           7 gallon poly can with hardware
195-9258   Tube support carton 2.5     371467
195-9259   Carton box             6    371564
195-9260   16 inch filter frame23      371696
195-9261                      550      371734
           HEPA adapter kit with prefilter
195-9262                        39
           Wet filter support pan 371742
195-9263   Plastic wheel socket2       371750
195-9264   Rubber drain plug 45        371815
195-9265   Bearing shim        0.8     371866
195-9266   Adjusting shaft      22     372056
195-9267   Start capacitor      56     372137
195-9269   Capacitor cover 25          372226
195-9270   Motor end shield 115        372501
195-9271                    209.25     372560
           9 gallon poly tank with hardware
195-9272   Ring               2.25     372838
195-9273   Float cage        36.75     372900
195-9274   Float cage           25     372919
195-9275   Nut 1/4-20 #8S 1.2          372935
195-9276   Float cage assembly 04      373141
195-9277   Brass spacer           5    373168
195-9278   16 inch can cover 59.95     373184
195-9279                        88     373214
           14 inch shallow cover assembly
195-9280                        62
           Brush board assembly 373230
195-9281   Valve handle gasket 2       373273
195-9282   Clamping knob 10.5          373346
195-9283   Brush strip          65     373575
195-9284   Armature           480      373613
195-9285   Cord line            80     373656
195-9286   Electric plug        38     373753
195-9287   Spring clip         8.5     373869
195-9288   Telescope wand 93           373958
195-9289                        60
           14/3 power cord 25 ft 373990
195-9290   Inline switch        14     374008
195-9291   Replacement brush 5         374067
195-9292                        16
           6 inch upholstery nozzle 374083
195-9293   14/3 handle cord 26         374091
195-9294                         18 inch
           14/3 twist line cord24 374091A
195-9295   Long black handle  4.85     374261
195-9296   Motor canopy         16     374385
195-9297   Screw               0.7     374482
195-9298   Pop rivet           0.7     374504
195-9299                         two 374555
           1.25 inch hose with14 1.5 inch hose cuffs
195-9300                        53
           1.25 inch vinyl hose 22 ft 374563
195-9301                      124
           Hose/cord assembly 22 ft374571
195-9302                        25     374725
           1.5 inch vinyl hose with cuff
195-9303   Pop rivet           0.7     374733
195-9304   Dome gasket           5    374806
195-9305                        3     374881
           14 inch wire dolly - 29socket
195-9306                        4     374903
           14 inch wire dolly - 30socket
195-9307   16 inch wire dolly 35      374911
195-9308   Wand                 26    374946
195-9309   Nut knurled       8.95     375217
195-9310   Wand coupling 9.5          375225
195-9311   Split ring          1.1    375233
195-9312   Blank body           72    375381
195-9313   15 Gallon poly tank448     375640
195-9314   Velcro repair kit 15       375888
195-9315   20 Gallon blue can 209     375977
195-9316   16 inch gasket       21    376027
195-9317   14 inch wet pick up12      376035
                                 gasket
195-9318   Switch               14    376663
195-9319   Leaf spring           4    376698
195-9320   1/4 NPTF fitting      6    376736
195-9321                        45
           16/3 power cord 50 ft 376817
195-9322                      310
           Stator frame assembly 376892
195-9323   Die cast handle      11    376949
195-9324   Speed pin           4.4    376957
195-9325   Lower bearing 23.5         377066
195-9326   Lid with gasket       6    377090
195-9327                      130
           Variable speed triac       377112
195-9328   Idler gear           60    377120
195-9329   Switch guard        1.5    377147
195-9330   Screw 6/32 x 3/8 0.7       377155
195-9332                        81    377295
           Wet pick up adaptor assembly
195-9333   Cloth bag slide clamp 3    377309
195-9334   Label               1.1    377481
195-9335   Dolly ring           35    377643
195-9337   Float cage          8.5 377775A
195-9338   Filter support pan 12      377791
195-9339   Rotor switch         50    377813
195-9340   10 Gallon tank 287         377961
195-9341   Hose cuffs 1.25-1.5 4.4    378038
195-9342   Stationalry switch 69      378186
195-9343                      180 378194A
           10 Gallon stainless steel can
195-9344                       assembly
           Stainless steel can340     378224
195-9345   Drum adapter       260     378364
195-9346   Filter assembly      47    378461
195-9347   Dome cover plate 40        378585
195-9348   Gasket              4.5    378607
195-9349   Sealing gasket 2.65        378720
195-9350   Gasket                4    378739
195-9351   Gasket              3.5    379158
195-9352                         3
           2 inch dual swivel caster 379220
195-9353   Hose assembly 25 ft 96     379441
195-9354   Upholstery tool 140        379468
195-9355   Gear box           350     379476
195-9356   Pigtail cord         20    379492
195-9357   Bushing             0.7    379549
195-9358   Insulator              1   379565
195-9359                        33
           Dual speed motor canopy379603
195-9361                      275     379786
           Handle cord and switchbox assembly
195-9362   14 inch float pan 59       379816
195-9363   Switch box cover 21        379956
195-9364                        74
           Cast drain valve assembly379980
195-9365   Insulation tube 0.75       379999
195-9366                      399     380040
           Commutator cover with 40amp rectifier
195-9367   Brush spring           5   380091
195-9368   16 inch split dolly 47     380369
195-9369   Dust cover ring        4   380563
195-9370   Screw               0.7    380598
195-9372   Washer flat            1   380679
195-9373   Washer              0.7    380709
195-9374   Washer lock         0.7    380725
195-9378   Square key          0.7    380814
195-9379   Nut lock            0.7    380830
195-9382   Screw               0.7    380938
195-9383                        64
           14 inch cover assembly 380946
195-9384   Screw               0.7    380997
195-9385   Nut                 0.7    381004
195-9386   Retaining ring         1   381020
195-9387   Switch button       0.7    381039
195-9388   Handle clamp        1.5    381055
195-9389   Strain relief       0.7    381063
195-9390   V belt           13.75     381071
195-9391   Caster assembly 24.4       381098
195-9392   Strain relief      2.25    381160
195-9393   Ratchet plate      7.75    381179
195-9395   Fan housing cover 58       381195
195-9396   Motor pulley         25    381209
195-9397   Brush pulley         23    381217
195-9399   Brush bracket       3.3    381233
195-9400   Linkage retainer 2.5       381241
195-9401   Intake cover         25    381268
195-9402   24 inch brush shaft31.5    381276
195-9403                        15
           Wheel bracket right side 381284
195-9404   Wheel bracket left 10side 381292
195-9405   Mount bracket        10    381306
195-9406   Handle brace         12    381314
195-9407                        pedal 381322
           Height adjustment 21 kit
195-9408   Linkage              43    381349
195-9409                       109
           Frame with welded nuts 381357
195-9410   Belt guard            28    381365
195-9411   Cover assembly 22           381381
195-9412   Motor clamp           10    381403
195-9413   Plate                  9    381411
195-9414   3 inch bumper          3    381438
195-9415   Thread guard        13.5    381446
195-9416   20 inch brush shaft30       381462
195-9417   28 inch brush shaft30       381470
195-9418   Plate                  9    381500
195-9419   Thread guard         6.6    381527
195-9420   Gasket              3.25    381551
195-9421   Motor bracket          5    381578
195-9422   Sponge strip        0.75    381640
195-9423   Bolt 4 1/4 carriage0.7      381721
195-9424                        0.7
           Bolt 3 1/4 in carriage      381748
195-9425   Tube dampener 2.5           381756
195-9426   Screw lens head 0.7         381799
195-9427   Spacer              1.99    381853
195-9428   Knob                   3    381861
195-9429   60 feet line cord 58        381896
195-9430                       245      models
           20 inch housing non-drive381926
195-9431                       300      models
           28 inch housing non-drive381934
195-9432                       2
           24 inch SV housing 75       381942
195-9433   Rivet                0.7    382019
195-9434   Collar with set screw3.5    382035
195-9435                          4
           Adjustment pedal spring 382043
195-9436   Plastic wand 21 inch4       382094
195-9437   Carbon brush        26.5    382132
195-9438   Armature            283     382159
195-9439   Motor bearing         27    382167
195-9440                       135
           20 inch brush assembly 382310
195-9441                       150
           24 inch brush assembly 382329
195-9442                       171
           28 inch brush assembly 382337
195-9443                         70
           Handle assembly complete    382345
195-9444   Bolt                   5    382485
195-9445   14 inch filter kit 395      382507
195-9446   16 inch filter kit 412.5    382515
195-9447   Pump housing          20    382582
195-9448                         59
           Mobile glide ring complete  382590
195-9449   14 inch push handle   35    382604
195-9450   20 inch upper wand    20    382639
195-9451   Old style handle 40         382930
195-9452   Bottom carton          2    383015
195-9453   Curved elbow 16.5           383112
195-9454                         button
           Curved elbow with 17 383112A
195-9455                         27
           6 inch filter cartridge     383171
195-9456   Filter cartridge    21   383198
195-9457   Front wheel knob 12      384240
195-9458   Cloth bag with clamp27   384399
195-9459   Run capacitor       71   384445
195-9460                     265
           15 Gallon can assembly 384488
195-9461                     240
           10 Gallon can assembly 384526
195-9462   Attachment kit      50   384542
195-9463                     17.5
           Complete hose assembly 384569
195-9464   Transformer         35   384658
195-9465   Paper bag adaptor 27     384674
195-9466                     155    384763
           10 Gallon can assembly with dolly
195-9467                     125
           Complete cover assembly385123
195-9468   Relay               36 385166A
195-9469                     5.99
           Bead with ring chain     385182
195-9470   Gasket for plate      4  385344
195-9471   Hose adapter        30   385468
195-9472   Gasket              2.3  385492
195-9473   Bag kit           146    385530
195-9474   Housing           160 385697A
195-9475   Carton              15   385832
195-9476   SV cloth bag        85   385921
195-9477   3 Idler gear box 366     386006
195-9478                     128
           Speed control assembly 386057
195-9479   Motor field       205    386103
195-9480   Field assembly 600       386111
195-9481   Bearing             30   386154
195-9482   2 Idler gear box 320     386294
195-9483                       13   brush
           Upholstry nozzle without 386413
195-9484                     1.25
           Control mount bracket 386502
195-9485   Clip              0.75   386510
195-9486   Cover with handle 70     386561
195-9487                     125
           Control box with dome 386588
195-9488   14 inch wire dolly 40    386677
195-9489   16 ft hose          40   386979
195-9490                     400    386987
           Wand assembly stainless steel
195-9491   Water pump        299    387088
195-9492   Power cord 75 ft 85      387185
195-9493   Vinyl handle grip 2      387223
195-9494   Body casting      165    387274
195-9495   Front wheel casting 50   387282
195-9496   Drum adaptor      260    387789
195-9497                       37
           18/3 power cord 50 ft 387916
195-9498   Slide valve         35   387940
195-9499                       75
           Plated dome assembly 388319
195-9500                      can
           10 Gallon 14 inch 240    388335
195-9501   20 Gallon can     279    388351
195-9502   15 Gallon poly can310    388394
195-9503   14 inch orange dolly 05     388475
195-9504   16 inch orange dolly 05     388483
195-9505                      140
           6 Gallon black enamel can   388491
195-9506                      200
           15 Gallon black enamel can  388505
195-9507                       steel 388513
           6 Gallon stainless 275 can
195-9508                         65    388564
           20 inch brush roll with screws
195-9509                         90    388572
           24 inch brush roll with screws
195-9510   Screw                0.7    388629
195-9511   Screw 8-18 x 1 1/40.7 hi/lo 388637
195-9512   16 inch push dolly 52       388718
195-9513   16 inch split dolly 45      388726
195-9514                      375      388866
           20 Gallon stainless steel can
195-9515   6 Gallon black can225       388874
                                assembly
195-9516                      310
           15 Gallon black can assembly388882
195-9517                       steel 388890
           6 Gallon stainless 390 can
195-9518                      460      388904
           15 Gallon stainless steel can assembly
195-9519   Male coupler       14.5     388920
195-9520   6 Gallon poly can 150       389129
195-9521                      320
           15 Gallon black poly can 389137
195-9522                      370
           15 Gallon poly can complete 389145
195-9523   Pinion gear           66    389269
195-9524   Lexan tube            30    389404
195-9525   Switch                25    389609
195-9526   Rocker switch         35    389617
195-9527   Floor brush           25    389714
195-9528                         22
           Squeegee blades (set of 4)  389781
195-9529   Shoulder haness set 0 4     389870
195-9530   Hose cuff with band  7.5    389897
195-9531   Inlet valve           12    390070
195-9532   Trigger valve         30    390100
195-9533                      235
           10 Gallon CRS with dolly 390151
195-9534   20 Gallon blue can 280      390178
195-9535   Electrified hose 82         390186
195-9536   Hose assembly 35136  ft     390208
195-9537   Accessory group 179         390216
195-9538   Single valve kit      74    390224
195-9539   3 Valve kit        235      390232
195-9540                      wand 390267
           12 inch complete 475 assembly
195-9541   Wire lead          2.75     390372
195-9542   5 ft wand assembly 43.5     390445
195-9543                         56
           Cloth bag with outer zipper 390593
195-9544                         65
           High pressure service kit 390879
195-9545   Handle grip             5   390917
195-9546   Upper handle          24    390925
195-9547   Nut                     1   390933
195-9548   Lower handle          17    390992
195-9549   Switch pedal            8   391018
195-9550   Switch              27     391034
195-9551   Bail cover plate      3    391077
195-9552   Spring                2    391093
195-9553   Screw                 1    391107
195-9554   Nut                   1    391123
195-9555   Lock ring             1    391131
195-9556   Wire tie            0.7    391158
195-9557   Tubing                1    391190
195-9558   Adjustment lever 10        391204
195-9559   Retainer            1.5    391220
195-9560   Bail                39     391352
195-9561   Handle control lever6      391360
195-9562   Indicator             2    391417
195-9563   Furniture guard 7.25       391468
195-9564   Plate               0.7    391638
195-9565   Retainer spring       1    391646
195-9566   Belt                2.5    391670
195-9567   Brush assembly 68          391689
195-9568   Bottom plate        37     391700
195-9569   Upper bearing         7    391808
195-9570   Vent fan              2    391816
195-9571   Upper motor casing 9       391832
195-9572   Armature            68     391867
195-9573   Lower motor case 12.25     391913
195-9574   Fan                   8    391999
195-9575   Motor pulley          3    392014
195-9576   Thrust spring       1.5    392049
195-9577   Thread guard          3    392057
195-9578   Thread guard          2    392111
195-9579   Pressure switch 99         392367
195-9580                         3
           Jumper wire assembly 392383
195-9581   12 inch floor tool 399     392413
195-9582   2 way tool        27.5     392456
195-9583                       0.7
           Screw 8-32 x 1/4 phillips 392480
195-9584   Clamps              15     392618
195-9585   Can assembly        75     392626
195-9586   Cloth filter        44     392634
195-9587                       25
           Motor cover assembly 392731
195-9588                       15
           Straight extension wand 392820
195-9589   Crevice tool          6    392839
195-9590   Upholstery nozzle 6        392855
195-9591                     18.5
           Paper bad (package of 5) 393037
195-9592   Gearbox bearing 24         393088
195-9593   Caution label       0.7    393096
195-9594   Gasket              4.6    393118
195-9596                       0.7    393185
           Washer 3/8 in interior tooth
195-9597                       0.7
           Screw 10-32 x .31 phillips 393258
195-9598   Vac motor clamp 0.7         393290
195-9599                        25
           Motor mounting bracket 393320
195-9600   Cover              28.9     393517
195-9601   Hose assembly        87     393576
195-9602   24 inch red housing 250     393584
195-9603   Bottom arm bearing 31.5     393665
195-9605   Sealed switch          6 393754A
195-9606   Strain relief        3.3    393932
195-9607                       190
           115 Volt vacuum motor 308730
195-9608                          50
           16/3 extension cord 0 ft 424420
195-9609                        38
           16/3 power cord 18 inch 424463
195-9610   Screw 8-32 x 1/2 cap0       424633
195-9611                          0
           115 Volt vacuum motor 442976
195-9612   Vacuum body            0    452149
195-9613   Motor mount screw 0         453293
195-9614   Female pigtail 11.6         369160
195-9615   14 inch carpet tool 0       438782
195-9617   Vacuum tank            0    417939
195-9618                          0
           Vacuum tank assembly 419869
195-9619                          0    356298
           Metal inlet fitting with gasket
195-9620   Metal plate            0    417955
195-9621   Handle                 0    417971
195-9622   Screw KA40 x 12        0    418005
195-9623   Silencing foam         0    418013
195-9624   Pin                    0    418048
195-9625   Screw M12 x 16mm 0          457034
195-9626   Thermal cut off        0    394041
195-9627   Motor cover            0    418161
195-9628   Top motor gasket 0          418188
195-9629   120V Vacuum motor0          373893
195-9630   Silencing foam 360          418234
195-9631   Cover                  0    418242
195-9632   Silencing gasket       0    418250
195-9633   Motor filter           0    418269
195-9634   Cable lock             0    436992
195-9635   Screw #6-10 x .37 0         349011
195-9636                          0
           White lead #14 x 9 inch 335754
195-9637   Power nozzle        264     408379
195-9638   Air power brush        0    408360
195-9639   Vinyl bumper           0    318272
195-9640                          0
           14 inch float pan adaptor 312231
195-9641                          0
           16 inch float pan adaptor 312193
195-9642   Screw #10 x 1/2        0    310824
195-9643   Screw #10 x 1/2        0    310875
195-9645   Insulation tube        0    363685
195-9646   115V 14 inch motor 0        assembly
                                  head 329983
195-9647   115V 16 inch motor 0        assembly
                                  head 329940
195-9648   Strain relief         0    434299
195-9649   Valve gate            0    319260
195-9650   Handle bracket        0    328111
195-9651   Guard for valve gate0      314064
195-9652   Screw                 0 3097103
195-9653                         0
           Motor head assembly 14 inch329894
195-9654                      314 248576C
           Motor head assembly 16 inch
195-9655                         0    366803
           #10 quiet motor head assembly 115V
195-9656   Screw #10-24 x 1 3/4  0    366676
195-9657                         0    426326
           Top cover assembly with gaskets
195-9658   Steel spacer          0    364983
195-9659   Air deflector         0    365033
195-9660                         0    369411
           Motor cover assembly with gaskets
195-9661                         0 369942C
           14 inch motor head assembly
195-9662                         0 369543C
           16 inch motor head assembly
195-9663                         0
           Exhaust connector gasket364606
195-9664   Flat gasket           0    368008
195-9665   Dome                  0    367818
195-9666   Dome cover            0    367850
195-9667                         0
           Receptacle mounting plate  367990
195-9668   115V vacuum motor0         304301
                                  2.25HP
195-9669                         0
           14 inch cover assembly 373192
195-9670   Screw 10-24 x 1/2 0        372633
195-9671   Electrical terminal 0      319724
195-9672   Disc screen           0    367893
195-9673                         0
           Motor head assembly 14 inch318973
195-9674                         0
           Motor head assembly 16 inch318930
195-9675                      199
           115V vacuum motor 2 HP389684
195-9676   Chimney gasket        0    387673
195-9677                         0
           Cover assembly 14 inch 320110
195-9678   Motor head assembly   0    345040
195-9679   Screw #6 x 1/2        0    331694
195-9680                         0 369036A
           24 inch housing non-drive models
195-9681                         0 caster (8
           Tank assembly without460028A gal)
195-9682                         0    348503
           Steel tubular rivet .187 inch
195-9683   Metal wand 5 ft. 2 pc 0    429562
195-9684                         0
           Complete head assembly 341444
195-9685   Strain relief         0    318329
195-9686   16 inch cover         0    320617
195-9687                         0
           115V, 1 stage vacuum motor 350699
195-9688                      265 341037C
           Complete head assembly
195-9689   Dome assembly         0    310832
195-9690                         0
           16 inch cover assembly 369896
195-9691   Exhaust assembly 0         346764
195-9692   Dome assembly         0    369551
195-9693   16 inch cover         0    373206
195-9694                         0
           14 inch tank with hardware  34053
195-9695   Wheel 8 inch         0    319309
195-9696                        28 448540
           Front drawer gasket 0 inch
195-9697   Complete handle 280inch448559
195-9698   Complete handle 36 0 inch 462403
195-9699   Washer 6 x 24        0    448567
195-9700   Screw 6.3 x 19       0    448575
195-9701   Handle grip (gas) 0       453501
195-9702   Screw 8 x 16         0    448648
195-9703   Washer 8 x 24        0    453404
195-9704                        0
           Gas sweeper frame 28 inch 499722
195-9705                        0
           Gas sweeper frame 36 inch 499730
195-9706                        0    488749
           Battery sweeper frame 28 inch
195-9707                        0    499757
           Battery sweeper frame 36 inch
195-9708                        0 28 inch
           Complete front bumper 2459216
195-9709                        0    462454
           Complete front bumper 36 inch
195-9710   Nut M6               6    462462
195-9711                       33
           Dashboard panel (gas) 462489
195-9712                        0
           Dashboard panel (battery) 454338
195-9713   Keyswitch (gas)      0    462497
195-9714   Keyswitch (battery)80     454346
195-9715   Screw 5 x 12         0    462519
195-9716                       78
           Battery charger connector 462527
195-9717   12V circuit board 0       462535
195-9718   Screw M6 x 8         0    462543
195-9719   Washer 6 x 18        0    453927
195-9720   Nut M6               0    448966
195-9721   Screw 6 x 25         0 1105502
195-9722                        0 2310105
           Complete filter shaker lever
195-9723   Filtershaker rail    0    462578
195-9724   Screw 6 x 25         0    462586
195-9725   Terminal block       0    466255
195-9726   Wire harness         0    467235
195-9727   Nut M18              0    454443
195-9728   Filtershaker spring 0     454451
195-9729   OR gasket            0    454478
195-9730   Pin                  0    454486
195-9731   Inner snap ring      0    454494
195-9732   Articulated bar      0    454508
195-9733   Screw 10 x 16        0    454516
195-9734                        0
           Back side flap 28 inch    454524
195-9735                        0
           Back side flap 36 inch    466301
195-9736   Right side flap      0    454532
195-9737   Inner flap           0    454540
195-9738   Screw 3.5 x 9.5      0    454537
195-9739   Screw 4 x 16         0    454575
195-9740   Nut M4               0    454583
195-9741   Flap fixer 28 inch 0      467189
195-9742   Flap fixer 36 inch 0 2150029
195-9743   Front drawer rubber0      466328
                                 gasket 28 inch
195-9744   Front drawer rubber0      466336
                                 gasket 36 inch
195-9745                        0
           Front drawer para 28 inch466344
195-9746                        0
           Front drawer para 36 inch466352
195-9747   12V 115amp battery0       438278
195-9748   Battery tray         0    466360
195-9749   Washer 5 x 10        0    466379
195-9750   Left side flap       0    454559
195-9751   Accelerator lever 0       466387
195-9752                        0
           Drive cable transmission 467227
195-9753                       40
           Complete traction handle448680
195-9754   Handle locking cap 18     448699
195-9755   Sidebrush drive lever0    466425
195-9756   Sheath block support 0    467219
195-9757                        0
           Brush height adjusting arm466441
195-9758   Drive cable sheath 0      466433
195-9759   Dowel 5 x 6          0    448796
195-9760   Washer 8 x 17        0    448826
195-9761   Screw 8 x 25         0    454737
195-9762   Belt lever adjuster 0     448850
195-9763   Traction spring      0    448869
195-9764   Belt adjuster screw 0     448877
195-9765   Belt tightener roll 0     448885
195-9766   Roller bearing       0    448893
195-9767   Inner snap ring      0    454311
195-9768   Spacer               0    454877
195-9769   Belt tightener belt 0     448923
195-9770   Rocker pin           0    448931
195-9771   Bushing              0    466468
195-9773   Screw 12 x 40        0    448974
195-9774   Screw 6 x 20         0    448990
195-9775   Screw 5 x 70         0    449008
195-9776   Brush shaft          0    466484
195-9777   Key 5 x 5 x 15       0    449040
195-9778   Spacer               0    466492
195-9779   Dowel                0    466506
195-9780                        0
           Universal bearing support466549
195-9781   Outer snap ring 31        453854
195-9782   Brush adjusting pin 0     453838
195-9783                        0
           Brush adjusting bracket 466565
195-9784   Block nut            0    466573
195-9785                        0    466581
           Main brush adjusting handle
195-9786   Nut ring M12         0    466603
195-9787   Block                0    466611
195-9788   Pulley               0    466638
195-9789   2-race pulley        0    466646
195-9790   Pin 17 x 34         186   453722
195-9791                          0
           Side brush lifting cable 466654
195-9792   Washer 8 x 32          0  453668
195-9793   Side brush ring        0  453684
195-9794   Balls                  0  453641
195-9795                          0
           Side brush toothed ring 435692
195-9796   Bushing                0  453625
195-9797   Bearing                0 1453617
195-9798   Idle toothed ring 0       453706
195-9799   Outer snap ring        0  466670
195-9800   Bushing                0  466689
195-9801                      47.5
           Side brush support bracket453412
195-9802   Pulley               5.5  453439
195-9803   Spacer                 0  454850
195-9804   Nut M12 block          0  453366
195-9805   Washer 8 x 24          0  466735
195-9806   Washer 12 x 24         0  466743
195-9807   Washer 10 x 21         0  466751
195-9808   Screw fixing           0  466778
195-9809   Outer snap ring        0  453846
195-9810   Washer                 0  453803
195-9811   Squeegee blade rear 105   416347
195-9812   Potentiometer 206         469726
195-9813   Lifting handle      135   474088
195-9814   Bearing              28   473685
195-9973   Spacer                 0  417084
195-9974   Spiral spring          0  416983
195-9975   Pivot hinge            0  417009
195-9976                          0
           Screw M5 x 25mm phillips  416975
195-9977   Axle shaft             0  417262
195-9978                          0
           Screw M5 x 30mm phillips  416746
195-9979   Washer plastic         0  417203
195-9980                          0
           Screw M5 x 35mm phillips  416762
195-9981   Screw M5 x 40mm 0         416754
195-9982                          0
           Screw M5 x 20mm phillips  416703
195-9983   Bushing                0  417211
195-9984   Washer                 0  417017
195-9985   Cap nut                0  417343
195-9986   Poly tank              0  417327
195-9987   Front handle           0  417238
195-9988   Tank trim              0  417319
195-9989   Tank hinge             0  416991
195-9990   Motor head handle 0       417246
195-9991   Terminal block       5.5  416665
195-9992   Dome                   0  416843
195-9993   Motor holdown          0  416851
195-9994   Silencing foam         0  416894
195-9995   Plastic ring        0     416568
195-9996                       0     416797
           120V, 1 stage vac motor 1.5 HP
195-9997   Washer              0     416711
195-9998   Screw M4 x 8mm 0          416770
195-9999   Automatic valve     0     416606
295-0001   Hose 250mm          7     403563
295-0002   Clamp               7     403598
295-0003   Hose connection cap25     403644
295-0004   Motor chimney tube 50     403695
295-0005   Connector          14     403709
295-0006   Hose assembly      68     403733
295-0007   Hose cuff 32mm 28         403768
295-0008                     590
           Brush motor assembly 403776
295-0009   Screw M6 x 10mm1.6 pin 403792
295-0010   Belt pulley        59     403806
295-0011   Motor mount bracket26     403814
295-0012   Push bar cable     35     403849
295-0013   Rivet 4 x 8mm       5     403865
295-0014   Holder clamp        8     403881
295-0015                      hex 403903
           Screw M5 x 16mm1.5 head
295-0016                     169
           Brush support assembly 403911
295-0017   Brush support      44     403938
295-0018   Support lever      69     403954
295-0019   Screw M5 x 12mm8.5 special403962
295-0020   Ball bearing     31.5     404020
295-0021   Center pin axle 15.5      404039
295-0022   Capacitor 50uF     88     404047
295-0023   Capacitor          98     404055
295-0024                      70
           Capacitor harness cable 404063
295-0025   Screw M3 x 12mm1.7        404101
                              cylindrical
295-0026                     120
           Lower push bar handle 404144
295-0027                     120
           Upper push bar handle 404152
295-0028   Upper joint bracket32     404160
295-0029   Lower joint bracket32     404179
295-0030   Knob screw         20     404187
295-0031                    1.66
           Washer M6 serrated lock 404195
295-0032   Screw M4 x 20mm0.7        404209
295-0033                      60
           Lower housing handle 404217
295-0034                      65
           Upper housing handle 404225
295-0035   Screw KA30 x 30 0.7       404233
295-0036   Pole switch        31     404241
295-0037   Screw M3 x 20mm1.6        404268
295-0038   Lever              59     404276
295-0039   Terminal            3     404357
295-0040   Two pole switch 34        404446
295-0041   Tank cover        140     404527
295-0042   Water filter       26     404594
295-0043   Reducer             20     404608
295-0044   Female fitting      62     404616
295-0045   String cable        19     404799
295-0046   Screw M6 x 25mm3.5         404845
295-0047   Screw M8 x 25mm0.7         404861
                                aluminum
295-0048   Angled nipple         7    405051
295-0049   Nut M6 locknut 8.5         405132
295-0050                       37
           Wiper bar clamping guide405264
295-0051   Supporting wheel 12        405272
295-0052   Fender wheel        14     405299
295-0053   Star handle knob 40        405345
295-0054   Vac hose            72     405361
295-0055   Round buffer spacer 50     405418
295-0056                       44
           Connecting piece adaptor405515
295-0057   Flojet pump 24V 585        405531
295-0058   Washer split lock 3        405604
295-0059   Male nipple         14     405647
295-0060   Distribution box 52        405736
295-0061   Tumbler switch 24V  26     405922
295-0062   Relay 24V 20amp 76         406155
295-0063   Drive plate        190     406228
295-0064   Pin 5 x 22mm        6.5    406252
295-0065   Lever               98     406341
295-0066   Spacer              30     406384
295-0067                         5
           90 degree fitting plastic 406767
295-0068   Counter nut 1/4 0.9        406775
295-0069   Tee fitting           7    406805
295-0070   Hose 6/9 x 12 inch 13      406813
295-0071   Hose 6/9 x 123 inch 10     406821
295-0072   Nut M12 lock          4    406899
295-0073   Washer M12          3.5    406902
295-0074   Fender wheel roller 35     406910
295-0075   Axle                42     406929
295-0076   Ball tap tee        85     406937
295-0077   Angled elbow        12     406945
295-0078   Voltmeter          249     406996
295-0079   Harness             97     407003
295-0080   Handle              10     407062
295-0081   Washer M8 x 25mm    1.2    407070
295-0082   Clamp                 8    407100
295-0083   Screw M5 x 12mm0.7         407127
295-0084   Lifting rod         45     407135
295-0085   Swivel arm         120     407178
295-0086   Squeegee assembly  650     407224
295-0087                        x
           Squeegee blade 40 66695 407232
295-0088   Squeegee blade blue 97     407240
295-0089                      140
           Turn buckle adjustment 407267
295-0090   Nut thread socket 29       407275
295-0091   Screw thread pin 32        407283
295-0092                       32
           Screw thread pin left      407291
295-0093   Star handle knob 15        407321
295-0094   Mount bracket       95     407348
295-0095   Gasket seal         30     407410
295-0096                       22
           Hose connector adapter 407437
295-0097   Sealing ring gasket 15     407445
295-0098   Hose 10/14 x 30       6    407526
295-0099   Magnetic valve 225         407534
295-0100                       1
           Magnetic valve plug 2      407577
295-0101   Hose 10/14 x 280 12        407585
295-0102   Screw M4 x 12mm 4          407593
295-0103   Tighten cord gasket102     407607
295-0104                       11
           Float bottle assembly      407623
295-0105   Air filter assembly 15     407658
295-0106   Clamping lock       13     407690
295-0107   Spacer            12.5     407704
295-0108   Reducer             23     407720
295-0109   O-ring gasket       2.6    407747
295-0110   Socket adapter      20     407755
295-0111                    14.75
           Round buffer spacer        407798
295-0112   Washer M4             3    407828
295-0113   Nut M4 stop lock 2.5       407836
295-0114   Suction pipe gasket10      407844
295-0115   Vac hose            10     407852
295-0116   Cap housing        189     407860
295-0117   Discharge hose      85     407925
295-0118   Screw M5 x 25mm3.5         407933
295-0119   Battery cover       48     408018
295-0120   Cable               34     408042
295-0121   Grommet           2.25     408050
295-0122   Breaker             65     408085
295-0123   Wand              48.2     408212
295-0124                       34 button lock
           Wand 19 1/4 inch with 408212A
295-0125                       15     408239
           Paper bags filter (pkg of 5)
295-0126                      188
           Spray hose assembly 15ft 408263
295-0127                      245     408271
           Wand and nozzle assembly with 2 jets
295-0128   Impact filter       14     408328
295-0129                       99     408859
           Bottom brush housing with guard
295-0130   Cover assembly 97          408867
295-0131                       46
           Brush cover assembly blue  408875
295-0132   Cover assembly black65     408913
295-0133   Valve bracket       13     409103
295-0134   Upholstery tool 14.4       409146
295-0135   Crevice tool        10     409154
295-0136   Dusting brush       16     409162
295-0137   Carpet tool           50    409170
295-0138                       150
           Cover assembly 18 inch gray 409197
295-0139   Cover assembly 100          409200
295-0140   Cover 18 inch black 120     409219
295-0141   Brush cover grey 135        409227
295-0142   Filter frame          25    409243
295-0143                         32    409251
           Cloth filter (sold individually)
295-0144   Resistor            14.5    410047
295-0145   Gear cage             99    410918
295-0146   Motor canopy          25    410977
295-0147   Spray jet nozzle 37         410993
295-0149   Hose assembly         38    411035
295-0150                       332     driver w/
           20 inch diamond disc pad 411116 vinyl splash guard
295-0151                       188
           Block with clutch 20 inch 411132
295-0152                         26
           Splash guard skirt 20 inch 411183
295-0153   Drive assembly 10250 inch 411582
295-0154   Brass fitting         32    411647
295-0155   Tank bladder        180     411671
295-0156   Foam disk 3 inch 30         411744
295-0157   Wedge               180     411892
295-0158                         45
           Handle cord 14/3 49 inch 412023
295-0159   Angled barb right18.2       412325
295-0160   Vac hose ring         24    412333
295-0161                    202.55
           Tank cover assembly         412686
295-0162   Control lever grey 50       412724
295-0163   Handle housing 70           412732
295-0164   Vac hose with cuffs 220     412821
295-0165   Motor gasket           9    413143
295-0166                         90    1 1/4 x
           Hose assembly with cuffs 413216 7 1/2ft
295-0167                         95 413216A
           Hose assembly 1 1/4 x 7 1/2ft
295-0168   Nut stainless steel 0.7     413437
295-0169   Cap black              1    413445
295-0170                       inch
           Wheel 10 x 1 3/4 46.5       413550
295-0171   Valve assembly 109          413569
295-0172   Swivel adapter tube  7.7    413577
295-0173   Swivel connector 6          413593
295-0174                         30
           Squeegee tool 16 inch 413607
295-0175   Floor tool 16 inch 33       413615
295-0176   Squeegee blade stud 7.25    413623
295-0177   Swivel retainer ring 7      413674
295-0178                       9.25    413690
           Brush strip with channel rear
295-0179                        3.5    413739
           Brush strip channel 15 1/2 inch
295-0180   Box                   17    413836
295-0181   Tube                   5    413844
295-0182   Insert               3.5    413852
295-0183   Rear corner            2    413860
295-0184   Rear spacer         5.85    413879
295-0185   Carpet tool 16 inch27      413933
295-0186   Squeegee lever      50     413968
295-0187                     27.5     414158
           Squeegee nozzle with swivel 16 inch
295-0188                       20
           Rug nozzle plastic grey 414166
295-0189                       38      inch
           Rug nozzle with swivel 16 414174
295-0190   Squeegee blade 60          414344
295-0191   Belt                55     414387
295-0192                      250
           Solution tank bladder      414638
295-0193                      630
           Squeegee nozzle assembly   414646
295-0194   Squeegee blade rear 82     414654
295-0195   Driving plate       40     415189
295-0196   Tumbler switch 28          415235
295-0197   Body with pressure75       tan
                                valve 415383
295-0198   Vac hose            99     415413
295-0199   Pop rivet           0.7    415472
295-0200   Exhaust pump kit 25        415510
295-0201   Pump fittings kit 11       415529
295-0202   Inline filter kit   55     415537
295-0203   Drain fittings kit 20      415545
295-0204                       28
           Splash guard skirt 22 inch 415553
295-0205   Gear box           430     415642
295-0206                       14
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2) 415677
295-0207                       0.7
           Screw #8-32 x .38 phillip 415758
295-0208   Line cord 18/3 4ft 12      415871
295-0209                       kit    416002
           Wand attachment218 1 1/2 inch
295-0210   Dome cover blue 25         416053
295-0211   Extension tube      35     416150
295-0212   Pressure hose       15     416169
295-0213   Label white/blue 1         416231
295-0214   Circle gasket     11.5     416290
295-0215   Flat gasket       1.15     416460
295-0216   Motor gasket          6    416525
295-0217   Switch                9    416584
295-0218   Rear wheel          20     416673
295-0219   Dome                30     416835
295-0220   Spacer plastic        1    416908
295-0221   Clamp               7.5    416967
295-0222   Front caster        15     417025
295-0223   Inlet               5.5    417033
295-0224   Inlet gasket          3    417041
295-0225   Inlet deflector     2.5    417068
295-0226   Hose release button 1.5    417076
295-0227   Spring hose button 1       417092
295-0228   Axle retainer     3.25     417114
295-0229   Hose with sleeve 175       417149
295-0230   Inlet gasket          3    417165
295-0231   Cartridge filter    42     417173
295-0232   Cartridge filter ring12   417181
295-0233   Dolly handle         27   417270
295-0234   Handle clamp         0.7  417297
295-0235   Support rod            6  417300
295-0236   Dolly base           89   417335
295-0237                      1.85
           Flanged washer 1.9 inch OD417386
295-0238   Cover                25   417432
295-0239                       250
           Solution tank bladder     417491
295-0240   Closure ball         17   417513
295-0241   Float cover            3  417548
295-0242   Ball handle            8  417564
295-0243   Upper frame          82   417572
295-0244   Bottom frame 106          417580
295-0245   Gasket               64   417599
295-0246   Rubber washer 2.5         417602
295-0247                         hex 417629
           Screw M5 x 25mm2.5 head
295-0248   Control box          20   417807
295-0249                       310
           Apron with bumper 20 inch 417963
295-0250   Pin                  7.5  418021
295-0251   Latch                  7  418056
295-0252   Hose cuff            15   418315
295-0253   Elbow wand           50   418331
295-0254   Slide                9.5  418358
295-0255   Modified dome 45 418366A
295-0256   Caster             9.15   418374
295-0257   Washer flat            2  418609
295-0258   Washer                 5  418951
295-0259   Washer seal            5  418978
295-0260   Inlet hose cuff      15   419117
295-0261   Diode                18   419745
295-0262   Spacer               14   419761
295-0263   Screw M6 x 35mm 4         419788
295-0264   Knob screw           6.5  419796
295-0265   Control box         650   419818
295-0266   Vacuum lid assembly  89   419842
295-0267   Centering pin        75   419974
295-0268   Axle                 20   419982
295-0269                        40   420050
           Pad scrubbing apron 6 1/2 inch
295-0270   Start capacitor      45   420514
295-0271   Run capacitor        66   420557
295-0272                        99
           Chassis cover left side 420603
295-0273   Vacuum body blue    148   420794
295-0274   Hold-down clamp8.75       420816
295-0275   Pop rivet            1.4  420840
295-0276                        35
           Quick disconnect plug kit 421006
295-0277   Evacuation cover cap 18   421073
295-0278   Curved wand steel 22      421294
295-0279                        13
           Non-swivel hose connector  421642
295-0280                     12.4     2 inch
           Upholstery nozzle 4 1/2 x 421685
295-0281                        10
           Upholstery nozzle orange 421693
295-0282   Dome                 89    421839
295-0283                        47
           Wand assembly 2 piece 421898
295-0284                      1
           Dry attachment kit 00      421960
295-0285                        26    422029
           Hose with cuffs and swivel 5ft
295-0286                     15.5     422037
           Upholstery nozzle plastic grey
295-0287   Lock washer         2.5    422193
295-0288   Seal cover           40    422258
295-0289                        side 422339
           Chassis cover right 85
295-0290   Belt                 40    422347
295-0291   Caster               50    422371
295-0292                       4.5
           Motor guard without foam   422398
295-0293   Cord kit         89.25     422401
295-0294   Motor mount screw.7 0      422444
295-0295   Upper wand           15    422487
295-0296   Wet kit            150     422495
295-0297   Dry kit            150     422509
295-0298                      150
           Wet/dry tool kit 16 inch 422517
295-0299   Dry kit            235     422525
295-0300   Crevice tool        5.5    422533
295-0301   Dust brush 3 inch 6        422541
295-0302   Wand plastic          7    422568
295-0303   Hose with cuffs 7ft 45     422576
295-0304   Swivel connector5.75       422592
295-0305                        13
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2) 422622
295-0306   Wet/dry kit        205     422630
295-0307   Upholstery nozzle1404 inch 422649
295-0308                      3
           Floor wand 12 inch99       422657
295-0309                      2
           Straight floor wand90      422665
295-0310                      300     422835
           Handle with cord and switch box assembly
295-0311   Outrigger assembly36.5     422894
295-0312   Bolt allen head 0.7        422924
295-0313                         5
           Bolt tapping with hex head 422932
295-0314   Bolt hex head       0.7    422940
295-0315   Axle                  7    423033
295-0316   Attachment cable 12        423122
295-0317                     11.7
           Crevice tool 17 inch       423203
295-0318   Bridge rectifier 6.75      423319
295-0319   Dome assembly 52           423327
295-0320   Swivel caster 2 inch 15    423351
295-0321   Caster kit           22    423378
295-0322   Knurled nut           8    423424
295-0323   Split ring          1.1    423432
295-0324   Male connector        5    423440
295-0325                        28
           Fresh water tank cover 423513
295-0326   Screen filter metal 38      423521
295-0327   Stretch hose         25     423548
295-0328   Vac hose 24 inch 19         423556
295-0329   Bearing              42     423572
295-0330                       120
           Dry attachment kit with hose423696
295-0331                     29.99
           Paper bag filter (pkg of 5) 423742
295-0332                       150
           Solution hose assembly 25ft 423807
295-0333                       125
           Solution hose assembly 15ft 423815
295-0334   Terminal ring          2    423882
295-0335   Vac hose (no cuffs)19       423971
295-0336   Apron 20 inch       137     424099
295-0337                          8    424129
           Curved wand with swivel plastic
295-0338                        12 424161A
           Electric housing connector
295-0339   Squeegee blade 10           424323
295-0340   Squeegee blade 10           424331
295-0341                        38
           Cloth filter with gasket 424404
295-0342   Threaded cap         60     424412
295-0343   Mount ring           49     424447
295-0344   Body blue           115     424455
295-0345   Strain relief with nut5     424471
295-0346                      1.12
           Nut (for strain relief)     424498
295-0347   Bolt                 1.1    424501
295-0348   Washer               2.6    424528
295-0349   Plate mount          16     424544
295-0350   Gasket               10     424552
295-0351   Deflector plate 5.5         424560
295-0352                        14
           Sound absorbing foam 424587
295-0353   Noise filter         30     424609
295-0354   Back foam pad 9.5           424617
295-0355   Washer             0.95     424641
295-0356                       kit
           Backpack vac tool10816 inch 424765
295-0357   Control housing 45          424854
295-0358   Fan with pulley 132         424862
295-0359   Retaining ring       98     424870
295-0360   Guard front          28     424897
295-0361   Pop rivet            0.8    424900
295-0362                        0
           Bolt 1/4-20 x 1 inch .8     424927
295-0363   Screw #8 x .50         1    424986
295-0364   Strain relief          5    424994
295-0365   Locknut 1/2 inch 1.5        425001
295-0366   Knob switch          11     425028
295-0367   Rotary switch        35     425036
295-0368   Switch nut             9    425052
295-0369   Brass fitting        0.7    425257
295-0370   Male brass fitting 2.3      425265
295-0371                        28
           Bearing ball with seal      425400
295-0372   Spray jet nozzle 16         425494
295-0373   Valve body          50     425524
295-0374   Valve assembly      86     425532
295-0375   Female fitting 59.5        425540
295-0376   Press hose          20     425559
295-0377   Body valve          60     425591
295-0378   Sliding blade       10     425680
295-0379   Solution hose       35     425958
295-0380                       10
           Twist on solution filter   425966
295-0381   Solution hose       25     425974
295-0382   Wet kit 16 inch 240        426008
295-0383                       1
           Top cap with handle 5      426121
295-0384   Dome assembly 52           426164
295-0385   Aluminum wand 70           426210
295-0386   Hose cuff          3.5     426318
295-0387   Handle assembly 50         426369
295-0388   Can with deflect 155       426377
295-0389   Wand trigger        11     426482
295-0390   Valve assembly      23     426512
295-0391   High pressure hose42       426717
295-0392   Motor guard kit 16         426784
295-0393                       75
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2)    426911
295-0394   Lower lever handle40       426938
295-0395   Vinyl protector 1.5        426962
295-0396   Cover               15     426989
295-0397   Fastener assembly2.5       426997
295-0398   Capacitor           60     427047
295-0399   Vac hose 10ft 66.8         427128
295-0400   Wet conversion kit38       427330
295-0401   Front box housing 45       427667
295-0402   Back box housing 50        427675
295-0403   Screw M5 x 25mm  3.75      427683
295-0404   Spring           3.75      427691
295-0405   Lock trigger          4    427705
295-0406   Ball             3.75      427713
295-0407   Trigger switch        8    427721
295-0408   Straight pin     3.75      427748
295-0409                       10
           Adjustment shaft lever     427756
295-0410   Straight pin     3.75      427764
295-0411   Solution tank clamp 6      427772
295-0412   Cord hook           16     427780
295-0413   Handle tube         44     427799
295-0414   Adjustment rod        5    427802
295-0415   Spring coil        3.5     427810
295-0416   Sleeve guide        14     427829
295-0417   Yoke cast handle 89        427837
295-0418   Axle                17     427845
295-0419   Retainer            11     427853
295-0420   Bolt M6 x 20mm        8  427861
295-0421   Straight pin        14   427896
295-0422   Straight pin        12   427918
295-0423   Long shaft adjuster38    427926
295-0424   Spring           12.6    427934
295-0425   Mount bracket       12   427942
295-0426                       3
           Short shaft adjuster 6   427950
295-0427   Straight pin        12   427969
295-0428   Handle tee          65   427977
295-0429   Switchbox cover 5.25     427985
295-0430   Push switch         66   427993
295-0431   Screw M5 x 20mm 7        428000
295-0432   Cord clamp          12   428019
295-0433   Terminal block      12   428027
295-0434   Strain relief         2  428035
295-0435   Switch box plug 16       428043
295-0436                       20
           Nozzle 1 1/2 x 14 inch 428388
295-0437   Blower nozzle tip7.99    428434
295-0438   Wheel shaft axle 0.7     428442
295-0439   Fixation cap          3  428469
295-0440   Washer                3  428485
295-0441   Pipe tool           54   428752
295-0442   Floor nozzle        76   428779
295-0443   Foam filter           5  428876
295-0444   Ring terminal      0.7   429015
295-0445                       39   429112
           Curved wand assembly 18 inch
295-0446                       17   429120
           Upholstery nozzle with taper 6 inch
295-0447   Motor plate           8  429147
295-0448   Solution hose         7  429155
295-0449   Straight connector 15    429171
295-0450   Seal                  5  429198
295-0451   Jet screw             8  429201
295-0452   Block               21   429228
295-0453   Solution hose         5  429236
295-0454   Vac hose              7  429244
295-0455   Cover                 3  429252
295-0456   Safety ring           3  429260
295-0457   Screw                 3  429279
295-0458   Guide sleeve        10   429287
295-0459   Screw                 5  429295
295-0460                       39
           Complete hose assembly 429309
295-0461   Vac hose              5  429325
295-0462   Pressure hose         4  429333
295-0463   Gasket                4  429368
295-0464   Screw                 4  429376
295-0465   Float assembly      72   429503
295-0466   Foam filter         19   429511
295-0467   Screen filter         19    429538
295-0468   Sealing ring gasket 6       429767
295-0469                         30
           Reinforcement plate rear 429848
295-0470   Bottom plate        140     429872
295-0471                       272
           Dolly with caster blue      430080
295-0472   Vac hose assembly 602       430463
295-0473                         45
           Solution and vac hose 8ft 430471
295-0474   Spray head assembly 150     430498
295-0475                         18
           Cloth filter with strap     430684
295-0476                         28
           Filter 14 inch (pkg of 2) 430692
295-0477   Pre-sprayer nozzle  120     430765
295-0478   Resistor              25    430900
295-0479   Float cage assembly 2 4     430935
295-0480   Cover assembly 16 68  inch 430943
295-0481   Can with pump 1050          430994
295-0482   Can                 284     431036
295-0483   Mount bracket         12    431168
295-0484   Rubber fitting        20    431206
295-0485   Washer flat          0.7    431214
295-0486   Nylon tube              4   431303
295-0487   Vinyl tubing            4   431311
295-0488   Vac gasket            10    431370
295-0489   Elbow              25.1     431427
295-0490                       230
           Solution tank bladder       431451
295-0491   Complete recovery42    hose 431478
295-0492   Rocker switch         32    431516
295-0493   Water shield gasket 0 2     431532
295-0494   Nipple fitting        14    431575
295-0495   Pump motor bracket    20    431591
295-0496   Bottom plate          70    431605
295-0497   Solution pump 115V  136     431621
295-0498   Brass fitting           8   431648
295-0499   Barb fitting            8   431656
295-0500   Fresh water filter 5        431664
295-0501   Vent cover plate        7   431699
295-0502   Solution tank       135     431702
295-0503                         25
           Solution tank lid assembly431710
295-0504   Recovery tank 550           431761
295-0505                         14
           Elbow fitting 45 degree 431826
295-0506   Rocker switch         33    431842
295-0507   Solution tank       190     431931
295-0508   Solution tank lid 15.5      431958
295-0509   Vac hose              15    432024
295-0510   Vacuum manifold   69.75     432032
295-0511   Hinge pin             20    432067
295-0512   Terminal block        14    432075
295-0513   Hose cuff             15    432164
295-0514   Hub cap cover           6    432199
295-0515   Caster 3 inch         30     432202
295-0516   12/3 pigtail cord 3017  inch 432253
295-0517                        155
           12/3 extension cord 50ft 432261
295-0518                       28.1
           Paper bag filter (pkg of 5) 432423
295-0519                          25
           Dry attachment kit 65 inch   432504
295-0520                          25
           Dry attachment kit 75 inch   432520
295-0521   Reinforcement band5   3      432555
295-0522                         50
           In-line solution filter      432628
295-0523   Key                   74     432822
295-0524   Dust brush 3 inch 8          432830
295-0525   Cable harness         60     432849
295-0526   Activator bar         55     432865
295-0527   Universal ball male16        432911
295-0528   Splash guard          28     433047
295-0529   Battery container 132holder 433071
295-0530   Ball bearing          52     433098
295-0531   Spacer                29     433101
295-0532                           3
           Washer 6/25 x 1.8mm 433128
295-0533   Bolt hex head         1.8    433160
295-0534   Brush nozzle tool 30         433187
295-0535                         1.7
           Washer M10 serrated lock     433209
295-0536   Distribution box 150         433233
295-0537   Washer M4               3    433241
295-0538   Reducer adapter 5            433268
295-0539                         89
           Circuit breaker 15amp 433284
295-0540   Apron 20 inch        210     433314
295-0541   Vac hose              22     433373
295-0542   Tool caddy handle 60         433438
295-0543   Canister 15 gallon120        433500
295-0544   Dolly                170 433519C
295-0545   Filter assembly       80     433527
295-0546   Control set           12     433543
295-0547   Dolly                465     433551
295-0548   Electrical box cover11       433675
295-0549   Lock nut                1    433683
295-0550                         85
           12/3 extension cord 30ft 433764
295-0551   Cloth filter assembly 25     433772
295-0552   Strap clip            0.7    433780
295-0553                        199
           Wand and nozzle assembly     433853
295-0554   Lock nut                4    433861
295-0555   Fiber washer            2    433896
295-0556                        135
           Bottom brush housing 434159
295-0557   Reinforcement can 10   band 434264
295-0558   Reinforcement can 10   band 434272
295-0559   Strain relief         8.4 434280C
295-0560   Strain relief       10.5 434299C
295-0561   Gear box          396    434396
295-0562                       inch 434418
           Velcro strap 5 x 121.6
295-0563   Rear gate valve     16   434469
295-0564   Hose cuff            5   434531
295-0565   Pump 115V         504    434612
295-0566                     11.5
           Distance ring spacer     434620
295-0567   Carbon brush        14   434663
295-0568                     356    434671
           Recovery tank with bladder
295-0569   Recovery tank 180        434698
295-0570                       75
           Motor guard assembly 434701
295-0571   Microswitch SPST 14      434736
295-0572   Screw 10 5/8 hi/lo0.9    434892
295-0573   Starlock palnut 6mm3     434906
295-0574                      of
           Cutting blade (pkg1653) 434949
295-0575                       80
           Blade holder (pkg of 3) 434957
295-0576   Inlet deflector 12.6     434973
295-0577                       80   435023
           Tube assembly with fittings
295-0578   Jet tee nozzle      17   435031
295-0579                       22   435074
           Male and female connector housing grey
295-0580   Jumper wire #14 1        435163
295-0581                       22
           14/3 power cord 48 inch 435279
295-0582                       65   435317
           Adapter housing red to grey
295-0583   Flojet pump 70 PSI315    435384
295-0584   Upper bearing        6   435392
295-0585   Lower bearing       13   435406
295-0586   Squeegee nozzle tool25   435503
295-0587   Fixing ring plate 28     435511
295-0588   Support strap       10   435562
295-0589   Connector fitting 8      435570
295-0590   Hose clamp           7   435589
295-0591   Debris filter bag 235    435597
295-0592   Debris filter bag 175    435600
295-0593   Solution drain hose20    435619
295-0594   Solution hose       20   435627
295-0595   Vac discharge hose22     435643
295-0596   90 degree fitting 10     435686
295-0597   Y barb fitting       4   435732
295-0598   Ball valve          42   435759
295-0599                     4
           Recovery tank blue96     435899
295-0600   Filter plastic      87   435902
295-0601   Washer            11.5   435910
295-0602   Gasket              12   435929
295-0603   Gasket              12   435937
295-0604   Connector           50   435945
295-0605   Drain hose assembly 65   435953
295-0606   Spacer              13   435961
295-0607   Wheel             18.5   435988
295-0608   Support           177     436038
295-0609                      89
           Metal plate side cover 436046
295-0610   Gear brush         37     436062
295-0611   Holding washer 3.75       436089
295-0612                     550
           Bearing housing assembly436097
295-0613   Bearing box        45     436151
295-0614   Ball bearing       40     436178
295-0615   Ring spacer       18.5    436186
295-0616                      wedge 436194
           Traction axle with131
295-0617   Ring spacer        14     436232
295-0618   Vac hose           40     436240
295-0619                      58
           Squeegee nozzle holder 436259
295-0620   Pin                13     436267
295-0621                      21
           Mount connector bracket436275
295-0622                      64
           Mount bracket support 436283
295-0623   Cuff assembly      86     436291
295-0624                      28
           Mount support bracket 436321
295-0625                      12
           Nozzle end clamp lock 436348
295-0626   Clamp guide       130     436356
295-0627                      60
           Squeegee nozzle lever 436364
295-0628   Foot lever         80     436372
295-0629   Pressure spring    21     436380
295-0630   Fan end bracket 30        436488
295-0631   Fuse holder        11     436526
295-0632   Lamp fuse          2.5    436534
295-0633   Standpipe assembly 60     436674
295-0634   Terminal pin         1    436690
295-0635   Carton insert        2    436739
295-0636   Warning label      2.8    436798
295-0637                      0.7     head
           Screw #10-24 x 1 inch flat436836
295-0638   Cord restraint     10     436941
295-0639   Terminal block label4     436968
295-0640                      2.6    437026
           Screw M5 x 17 3/4mm phillips
295-0641                      4.5    437034
           Screw M12 x 16mm phillips head
295-0642   Spade terminal 1.5        437298
295-0643                      inch 437336
           Bolt .37-16 x 1 1/20.7 hex head
295-0644   Pipe hanger          7    437344
295-0645   Drive belt         62     437387
295-0646                      32
           15/3 handle cord grey 437395
295-0647   18/3 line cord     75     437409
295-0648   Capacitor 1000uF 153      437417
295-0649   Capacitor 90uF     72     437425
295-0650   Relay 115V        119     437433
295-0651                     245
           Power protector relay 437441
295-0652   Housing            10     437476
295-0653                       cap 437492
           Retaining ring with6.5
295-0654   Washer M14         3.2    437506
295-0655   Wheel               32   437514
295-0656   Axle                58   437522
295-0657   Bottom plate        56   437549
295-0658   Screw M5 x 12mm  3.75    437557
295-0659   Solution tube         4  437565
295-0661   Motor canopy        22   437603
295-0662                       75
           Motor housing plastic    437611
295-0663   Screw KA 40 x 12 inch 2  437646
295-0664   Bumper              45   437670
295-0665   Tension axle        96   437689
295-0666   Belt tensioner spring4   437697
295-0667   Pulley with bearing28    437700
295-0668   Sleeve guide          6  437751
295-0669                     186
           Drive pulley assembly    437786
295-0670   Bearing             20   437794
295-0671   Spacer           12.5    437875
295-0672   Ball bearing        26   437883
295-0673   Main shaft          90   437891
295-0674   Retaining ring     3.5   437905
295-0675   Brush support       15   437913
295-0676   Bushing            3.5   437921
295-0677                         4
           Screw M6 x 20mm hex head 437948
295-0678                       2
           Distance spacer ring 8   437956
295-0679   V-formed ring         6  437964
295-0680   Dome white          29 438014A
295-0681   Washer M8          0.7   438022
295-0682   Reinforcement band0 1    438030
295-0683   Filter cap            8  438049
295-0684   Filter assembly     80   438189
295-0685   Lever guide         14   438235
295-0686   Fan guard assembly  35   438243
295-0687   Chimney gasket        3  438324
295-0688   Housing gray      128    438340
295-0689                       30
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2) 438502
295-0690                       14
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2) 438510
295-0691   Motor bearing         6  438529
295-0692   Vac motor bearing 21     438537
295-0693   Vacuum cap         0.7   438723
295-0694   Motor spacer          3  438758
295-0695   Motor cap          0.7   438766
295-0696   Motor base assembly 25   438790
295-0697   Potentiometer 500k 81    438979
295-0698   Bottom plate        93   439045
295-0699   Isolated water canal5    439053
295-0700   Water canal         30   439061
295-0701   Bumper 47 inch black10   439096
295-0702   Commutator cover65       439118
295-0703   Roll pin           0.7     439126
295-0704   Floor seal rear    93      439150
295-0705                        seal 439169
           Support rod for rear 6
295-0706   Caster             69      439207
295-0707   Driving roll       10      439223
295-0708   Cogged belt        60      439231
295-0709   Gear rim           27      439258
295-0710   Hub cap gray       40      439282
295-0711   Wheel assembly 112         439320
295-0712   Wheel              49      439347
295-0713   Wheel bearing      35      439363
295-0714   Main broom        272      439371
295-0715   Adjustment knob 41         439509
295-0716   Side broom        148      439576
295-0717   Belt               72      439592
295-0718   Vacuum gauge       98      439606
295-0719                      36      439622
           14/3 extension cord yellow 30ft
295-0720   Handle assembly 250        439630
295-0721   Lower handle      150      439657
295-0722   Stretch hose       25      439762
295-0723   Screw key            5     439770
295-0724   Wing nut             9     439827
295-0725   Retaining ring       4     439851
295-0726   Canal support      65      440035
295-0727                       hex 440043
           Screw M8 x 10mm1.7 head
295-0728   Wheel              23      440094
295-0729   Pump 120V         190      440248
295-0730   Conversion kit     25      440388
295-0731                      0.7
           Warning label (explosion)440507
295-0732                      24      440655
           Elbow assembly with 1 1/2 cuff
295-0733   Stopper            30      440868
295-0734   Solution hose 7ft 99       440949
295-0735                    1.75
           Nut nylock stainless steel 441007
295-0736   Vac hose 10ft grey 35      441082
295-0737   Stop nut M5          0     401110
295-0738   Washer 14/24 x 2mm   0     403326
295-0739                        0
           Screw M5 x 12mm hex head   423084
295-0740   Hose 400mm           0     403555
295-0741   Hose 650mm           0     403571
295-0742   Vacuum motor 310           331708
295-0743                        0
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2) 403636
295-0744   Exhaust hose         0     403652
295-0745                        0
           Screw M6 x 16mm hex head   405507
295-0746   Round buffer         0     401668
295-0747   Socket               0     403725
295-0748   Hose 32mm            0     403741
295-0749   Brush motor          0     495573
295-0750   Distribution box     0    423106
295-0751                        0
           Distribution box cover 401811
295-0752   Screw KA30 x 14      0    401773
295-0753   Electrical terminal 0     401838
295-0754   Rubber grommet 0          401781
295-0755   Washer M3            0    401730
295-0756                        0    403873
           Screw M4 x 20mm cylindrical
295-0757   Washer M4 spring 0        401854
295-0758   Nut M4 hex           0    401846
295-0759   Spring washer        0    403946
295-0760   Stop-locknut M6 0         403970
295-0761                     228
           Standard brush assembly 404004
295-0762   Angle left           0    404071
295-0763   Cable tree           0    423114
295-0764   Rivet                0    400947
295-0765                        0
           Washer spring lock M6 406007
295-0766   Marking plate        0    401927
295-0767   Screw 2.9 x 16mm 0        400599
295-0768   Power cord           0    404373
295-0769   Counter nut PG9 1.5       401935
295-0770   Cable hook assembly  0    400807
295-0771   O-ring               0    404403
295-0772   Adjustment lever 0        404438
295-0773   Stop-nut M6          0    401684
295-0774   Support plate metal 0     404454
295-0775                        0
           Lever support right side 404462
295-0776                        0
           Lever support left side 404470
295-0777   Spacer               0    404489
295-0778   Washer M4            0    407038
295-0779                    38.85
           Femaled quick disconnect446254
295-0780   Brass nipple         0    445335
295-0781   45 degree street     0    202320
295-0782   K valve 30 degree 0       446912
295-0783   Female barb          0    447099
295-0784   Wand hose            0    447293
295-0785   Check and strainer 0      447374
295-0786   Spray tip            0    447463
295-0787   Spray tip cap        0    447676
295-0788                        0    447730
           Screw #10 x 1 stainless steel
295-0789   Lock nut #10         0    447870
295-0790   Male barb            0    447935
295-0791   Clamp on hand grip 0      449288
295-0792   Hose cuff 1 1/2 inch 0    236713
295-0793   Vacuum hose 15ft 0        236705
295-0794                        0
           Upper and lower housing 440396
295-0795   Bolt                 0    205532
295-0796   Lock washer          0    210218
295-0797   Lock nut              0    210153
295-0798   Lanyard               0    209929
295-0799   Back up washer        0    440515
295-0800   Cord retainer         0    445843
295-0801   12/3 cord yellow 25 0 inch 445606
295-0802   Rocker switch green0       445231
295-0803   Nut                   0    210625
295-0804   Switch plate          0    232033
295-0805   Receptical            0    211176
295-0806   Body hinge            0    440167
295-0807                   109.09
           Clear lid with rod         441066
295-0808   Stationary handle 0        440310
295-0809                         0    443026
           Fresh water tank screen filter
295-0810   Finder washer         0    440981
295-0811                         0    440671
           Screw 1/4 inch stainless steel
295-0812   Valve gasket          0    441031
295-0813   Valve jam nut         0    441058
295-0814   Valve down spout 0         441023
295-0815   Drain valve           0    441015
295-0816   Hose adaptor barb 0        440558
295-0817   Inlet elbow           0    440590
295-0818   Float screen          0    440647
295-0819   Float pipe            0    441570
295-0820   Pump in-line hose 0        443212
295-0821   90 degree barb fitting0    443263
295-0822   Pump 150PSI 257.18         443271
295-0823   Vac motor 2 stage 0        442593
295-0824   Spacer and washer 0        443859
295-0825   Lock nut              0    210145
295-0826   Lock washer           0    210196
295-0827   Nut nylock            0    444863
295-0828   Bolt                  0    444774
295-0829   Wheel 8 inch          0    444057
295-0830   Axle                  0    205303
295-0831   Bolt                  0    205524
295-0832                         0
           Machine latch right side 440175
295-0833                    38.85
           Female brass fitting       440604
295-0834   Wheel 4 inch        31     445851
295-0835   Power plug            0    441864
295-0836   Latch left side       0    442224
295-0837   Exhaust flange        0    443565
295-0838   Air manifold vacuum0duct442232
295-0839   Vacuum gasket 15.54        442631
295-0840                         inch 442682
           Bolt carriage 5 x 1/4 0
295-0841   Lock washer           0    442712
295-0842   Keeps nut 1/4         0    442739
295-0843   Motor hose 2 x 8 inch 5    442003
295-0844   Clamp                 0    442402
295-0845                         0
           Exhaust elbow (no ring) 441694
295-0846   Jam nut               0    441791
295-0847   Elbow fitting metal 0      207934
295-0848                         0
           Motor hose 2 x 18 inch 442267
295-0849   Switch plate          0    444871
295-0850   Canopy spacer         0    377228
295-0851                         0    385980
           120V 3/4HP motor and gearbox
295-0852                         0
           Screw 1/4-20 x 3/4 inch 354775
295-0853   Bumper 10 inch        0    336394
295-0854   Screw #10             0    325791
295-0855   Axle                  0    353388
295-0856   Axle shaft            0    376930
295-0857   Strut support left 0       360058
295-0858   Strut support right 0      360066
295-1000   Crevice tool 11 in5.95     304387
295-1001                        6
           Hose metal 1.5 in x28ft 304409
295-1002   Blower nozzle 9.35         304425
295-1003                        in
           Cone filter cloth 1625     304433
295-1004                        35     complete
           Cone filter assembly 16 in304441
295-1005   Ball valve           32    304468
295-1006                      with 304476
           Utility nozzle 6 in16.5 dimple
295-1007   Quick coupler        10    304484
295-1008                        20
           Clamp-on handheld brush304514
295-1009                        11
           Handheld brush insert 304522
295-1010                        21
           Clamp-on nylon brush 304530
295-1011   Replacement bumper    5    304573
295-1012                      26.4    304611
           Round handheld dust brush 3 in
295-1013                      7.25
           Handheld brush insert 3 in 304638
295-1014   Bumper              4.5    304689
295-1015                      32.5    304719
           Round handheld dust brush 5 in
295-1016                        13
           Replacement handheld brush 304816
295-1017                         2
           Gasket ring Rieke valve 304824
295-1018                        14    304840
           Oval brush insert nylon 10 in
295-1019   Extension 20 in      23    304905
295-1020   Replacement brush20        304956
295-1021   Replacement brush25        304972
295-1022                      9.35     in
           Hose connector metal 1.5305022
295-1023                        16
           Hose connector metal 2 in  305065
295-1024                       9.5
           Tapered connector metal 305073
295-1025   Gulper nozzle 12 in49      305324
295-1026   Gulper nozzle 18 in51      305332
295-1027                        39
           Rug nozzle plastic 11 in 305359
295-1028   Replacement brush 9        305367
295-1029                        12
           Narrow slot nozzle 44 in 305456
295-1030   Lift handle black 3.8      305502
295-1031                        58
           Squeegee nozzle 14 in 305537
295-1032                         13
           Replacement squeegee blades  305545
295-1033                         49
           Handheld wall brush nylon    305723
295-1034                         49
           Wall brush nylon 10 in 305758
295-1035   Small pipe tool 146          305774
295-1036   Medium pipe tool165          305782
295-1037   Large pipe tool 175          305790
295-1038   Pump                290      446785
295-1039                         40      ft
           Hose assembly 1.25 in x 5305901
295-1040                       27.5
           Filter assembly 14 in        305952
295-1041   Wet pick-up adapter   73     305960
295-1042   Wet pick up adapter   76     305979
295-1043   Cloth cone filter 1420 in    305995
295-1044   Filter kit          295      306061
295-1045                         25 306096A
           Slit muffler with netting
295-1046                        7
           Screw left side long .5      306169
295-1047                         39
           Small 2-ply bag (pkg of 5) 306177
295-1048                         14
           Right roll support assembly  306231
295-1049   Carbon brush          12     306282
295-1050   Strech hose           42     306290
295-1051                         74     306304
           Stretch hose with lock coupler
295-1052   Height adjustment 23  shaft 306312
295-1053   Dusting brush           8    306347
295-1054   Driven pulley         35     306401
295-1055                       38.5     306428
           14 inch pancake filter assembly
295-1056                         42      filter
           14 inch 5 gallon complete306436
295-1057                         22     306452
           14 inch cloth filter with gasket
295-1058                         23     306460
           14 inch 5 gallon cloth filter with gasket
295-1059                       28.6     306479
           16 inch cloth filter with gasket
295-1060   Tank feedthrough 8           306509
295-1061   Pushbutton switch 30         306541
295-1062   Brass fitting .25 in 3       306703
295-1063   Elbow bar 3/8 NPT 3          306746
295-1064   Conduit nut 1.5 in 7         306789
295-1065                           assembly
           Inline solution filter18 306800A
295-1066                         31
           16/3 power cord 30 ft 306819
295-1067   Toggle switch 10.5           306940
295-1068   Gasket               6.5     306975
295-1069   Lid                   25     306983
295-1070   Curved metal elbow    15     307130
295-1071                           9
           Extension wand metal 307149
295-1072                           9
           Baseboard trigger switch 307165
295-1073                       8.65
           Bare floor brush 10 in       307211
295-1074   Upholstery nozzle 4          307289
295-1075   Dust brush          5.75     307297
295-1076   Edger belt cover 36          307343
295-1077   Mount bracket         20     307351
295-1078   Swivel caster        5.6     307408
295-1079                        1.2
           Lead #16 with terminal green307440
295-1080                       112
           Plastic float kit pan 16 in 307505
295-1081   Ring gasket         2.75    307602
295-1082   Elbow 1.5 in          20    307637
295-1083   Washer flat nylon 0.7       307750
295-1084   Bag gasket kit         2    307815
295-1085   Stud 1/4-30 x 7 1/2 2       307904
295-1086                         22
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2) 308005
295-1087   Brush pulley          60    308072
295-1088                         42
           Ring dolly 14 in steel black308234
295-1089   Dome assembly black   42    308404
295-1090   Hose 3/8 x 3 in        5    308552
295-1091                          4
           Label authorized distributor308625
295-1092                         with wheels
           Bumper can white140 4 308714
295-1093                       228     push handles
           Can white complete with 308722
295-1094   Sack strainer         12    308773
295-1095                       199 steel with
           Can 10 gallon stainless 308803A open handle
295-1096   Bumper               4.8    309192
295-1097   Wiper bar              4    309257
295-1098                       10.5    309273
           Replacement handheld brush 10 in
295-1099   Brush insert           6    309362
295-1100                         80
           Heavy duty wet pan assembly 309397
295-1101                         16    309435
           Curved wand 1.25 in stainless steel
295-1103   Switch plate         3.5    309850
295-1104                       150
           High pressure hose 30 ft 309893
295-1105                         in
           Extension wand 20 20 steel  310344
295-1106                       10.2
           Extension wand metal 310433
295-1107                         in
           Cover assembly 14 55 chrome 310581
295-1108                         12
           Heavy duty cap chrome 310611
295-1109   Cap assembly 16.5           310638
295-1110   Screw                0.7    310913
295-1111                        6.4    310999
           Exhaust hose connecter with rivet
295-1112   Solution manifold205        311030
295-1113   Hex nut              0.7    311243
295-1114   Solution lines filter 46    311308
295-1115   Wiper bar            4.1    311960
295-1116   Strip gasket           5    311995
295-1117                         50    312207
           Deep cover assembly with screen
295-1118                        2.5    312339
           Replacement socket for caster
295-1119   Crevice tool         5.4 3124444
295-1120   Outlet receptacle4.29       312495
295-1121   Blank receptacle 2.4        312509
295-1122   Coupler fitting 1.5 in8     312568
295-1123   Connector 1.5 in 0.8        312622
295-1124   Brush assembly 325          312681
295-1125   Connector 1.5 in 9.35       312738
295-1126   Spray nozzle          15    312754
295-1127                       38
           14/3 power cord 30 ft. 312789
295-1128   Hopper green       115      312797
295-1129   Washer nylon        0.7     312800
295-1130   Dome assembly 76 312886A
295-1131   Armature           131      313106
295-1132   Field coil          62      313130
295-1133   12/3 Cord 50 ft 160         313149
295-1134   Lower brgs            8     313300
295-1135   Hose cage 14 in 24.2        313408
295-1136                       24 313408A
           Hose cage 14 in without 2 legs
295-1137   Cage hose 16 in 36          313440
295-1138                      300
           Power nozzle complete 313629
295-1139   Felt blade          8.3     313769
295-1140   Nut nylon lock      0.7     313815
295-1141                      265      313890
           Upholstery hand tool stainless steel
295-1142   Non-marking swivel 0           in
                                 caster 34056
295-1143   Gate type valve 24.75       314072
295-1144                      350
           Squeegee assembly 24 in 314137
295-1145   Vinyl bumper        22      314315
295-1146   Lid gasket          20      314366
295-1147   Float pan with cup 40       314390
295-1148   Clamp knob black 15 314560A
295-1149   Screw               0.7     314595
295-1150                      299
           24 inch housing drive models314609
295-1151   Nozzle only 10 in 44        314722
295-1152                       15 in with tube
           Walll nozzle 1.5 in x 10 314722A
295-1153   Hose 1.5 in x 35 ft 90      314757
295-1154   Push handle         42      315524
295-1155   External gasket 9.5         315540
295-1156   Stand tube          25      315575
295-1157   Timing belt         19      315605
295-1158   Motor pulley        32      315621
295-1159   Ball bearing        14      315680
295-1160   Motor adapter 11.5          315737
295-1161                       10 315737A
           Motor holddown adapter
295-1162   Adapter             20      315745
295-1163                     14.3
           Paper filter bag (pkg of 5) 315842
295-1164                       36
           Cloth filter complete       315850
295-1165   Cloth prefilter     13      315869
295-1166   Cover back gasket 8         315885
295-1167                       0.7     315966
           Bolt 1/4-20 x 1 carriage head
295-1168   Wheel mount with 20  shaft 316083
295-1169   Tubing 5 ft PVC 7.6         316172
295-1170   PVC cement          16      316180
295-1171   Mitchell valve      20      316199
295-1172   90 degree tee       4.4     316210
295-1173   90 degree elbow 2.55        316237
295-1174                        2.9
           90 degree sweep elbow 316253
295-1175   Coupling             1.3 316342
295-1176   Filter ring 14 in 5.5    316415
295-1177   Armature             70  316474
295-1178   Motor canopy         32  316598
295-1179   Carbon brush         22  316601
295-1180   14/3 extension cord  50  316636
295-1181                      220 box assembly
           Handle cord and switch316660C
295-1182                         in 316709
           Cover assembly 16 89 shallow white
295-1183   Gate valve           22  316806
295-1184                      1
           Jackshaft assembly 20    316903
295-1185   Tube hanging bracket 3.5 316989
295-1186   Hose hanger            8 316997
295-1187   20 inch baffle strip 5   317160
295-1188                    10.15
           28 inch baffle strip     317195
295-1189   Motor gasket           3 317446
295-1190                      345   317691
           28 inch housing drive models
295-1191                         in 317888
           Cover assembly 16 45 white shallow
295-1192   Shallow cover 16 in46    317896
295-1193   Hose vinyl 35 ft 89      317918
295-1194   Burr washer          0.7 318086
295-1195   Fuse                   1 318124
295-1196   Front gate valve 30      318442
295-1197                      1
           24 inch brush strip8.5   318507
295-1198   28 inch brush strip 22   318515
295-1199   Push handle        41.5  318523
295-1200   Hex adapter metal 18     318590
295-1203   Pop rivet            0.7 318906
295-1204   Tub clip             2.5 318922
295-1205   Large tool caddy 24      319198
295-1206   Gasket for hex       1.5 319295
295-1207   Pal nut                1 319619
295-1208   Reducing connector 5     319627
295-1209   Glidemobile dolly 42     319783
295-1210   Push dolly ring white60  319821
295-1211   Dust brush           12  319872
295-1212   Gasket             5.25  320048
295-1213                        50  320137
           Dome assembly 2 step with cap
295-1214                        10
           Discharge hose adapter 320161
295-1215   Fitting              10  320404
295-1216   Drum adapter       187   320536
295-1217                      191   320544
           Drum adapter with 2 in intake
295-1218   Gasket               22  320560
295-1219   Drum dolly         445   320579
295-1220                        28  320587
           Drum dolly with swivel caster
295-1221   Rigid caster         23  320595
295-1222   Label                0.7 320749
295-1223   Label caution           1    320870
295-1224   Gasket             0.85      320986
295-1225   Chain assembly 6.6           321001
295-1226   Cap nut              0.7     321028
295-1227   Hose 2 1/2 in x 3 in 5       321036
295-1228   Caster apron pad 5           321192
295-1229                         28
           Flat cover assembly 9 in 321206
295-1230   Rug and floor nozzle3 1      321648
295-1231                         56     321745
           Handle grip and metal tube with head
295-1232                       144
           Cover assembly complete321826 new style
295-1233                         90
           Cover assembly complete321834
295-1234                         14     302511
           Brush roller assembly with driver
295-1235                       191      322040
           Wraparound support bar new style
295-1236   U-mount bracket 3            322423
295-1237   Wall mount bracket 0  2      322601
295-1238   Adjusted pad            5    322628
295-1239   Hose 2 in x 10 ft 36         322652
295-1240                       ft
           Hose 1.25 in x 10 21.2       322709
295-1241   Accessory group 143          322873
295-1242                     1105
           Motor and gear box 230V323055 1.5 HP
295-1243   Refurb kit to 1991270standard323276
295-1244                       380
           Upper section complete 323284
295-1245   Brush roll complete 110      323454
295-1246   Airvac float pan 110         323470
295-1247   Male hex valve        33     323799
295-1248   Female hex valve8.45         323829
295-1249   Hose assembly 35140  ft      323853
295-1250   Support bar           70     323926
295-1251   Switch             10.3      324140
295-1252   Bumper 24 inch 12            324388
295-1253   Bumper 28 inch 13            324418
295-1254   Hose                  31     324493
295-1255                       180
           Att kit with float assembly  324620
295-1256   Armature            125      324795
295-1257                   2
           Apron assembly65.75          324930
295-1258                       303      324957
           Handle and switch box assembly
295-1259   Front wheel          2.5     325163
295-1260                         12
           Brass connector elbow 325244
295-1261   Front wheel shaft1.25        325252
295-1262   Ball knuckle            6    325279
295-1263   Motor clamp             1    325341
295-1264   Power nozzle brush24    only 325368
295-1265   Inlet connector       12     325406
295-1266                         15     325414
           Solution hose 1/2 in x 2 foot rubber
295-1267                         32     325422
           Quick disconnect brass fitting 1/2 in
295-1268                           2
           Crimp type clamp .87 in 325430
295-1269                       195
           16 gallon tank assembly 325457
295-1270                       370     325511
           16 gallon tank assembly stainless steel
295-1271                        15     325546
           Quick disconnect brass fitting .37 in
295-1272                       513     325562
           Can 20 gallon stainless steel complete
295-1273                       365     325589
           Can 10 gallon stainless steel complete
295-1274                       385 steel complete packaged
           Can 10 gallon stainless 325589C
295-1275                       160     325600
           Weight holder stainless steel
295-1276   Dome assembly 60            325651
295-1277   Floor brush          17     325732
295-1278                        13
           Tapered blower nozzle 8 in  325740
295-1279                        49     325767
           Weight vinyl coated #10 yellow
295-1280                        90     325775
           Weight vinyl coated #25 yellow
295-1281   Extension wand16.75         325805
295-1282                       270     325945
           7 gallon tank assembly stainless steel
295-1283                       167
           7 gallon tank assembly 325988
295-1284                       350     326100
           12 gallon tank assembly stainless steel
295-1285                       217
           12 gallon tank assembly 326143
295-1286                       490     326208
           Can 15 gallon stainless steel complete
295-1287                     577.5 steel complete
           Can 15 gallon stainless 326208C
295-1288                       275     326224
           Can 20 gallon 16 in blue with no hardware
295-1289   Tank assembly 270           326232
295-1290                       329
           Can 15 gallon blue complete 326240
295-1291                       56.5    326275
           16 inch cover assembly chrome
295-1292                       490     with hardware
           20 gallon can plastic blue 326305
295-1293                      1188
           Restore kit 3 in diameter 326321
295-1294                        15     326658
           Inlet fitting with gasket and tube
295-1295   Dome assembly 65            326674
295-1296                       290
           Tilt cart vac and pour      326690
295-1297   Dome assembly 60            326704
295-1298   Bearing block          2    326844
295-1299   Slide-on brush 14 in 33     327174
295-1300   Slide-on rug 14 in 35       327190
295-1301   Washer               0.7    327433
295-1302                         in    327689
           Squeegee blade 30 30 urethane (sold individually)
295-1303   Circuit breaker 17.5        327743
295-1304   Ring dolly          43.2    327778
295-1305                       455     urethane
           Squeegee assembly 30 in 328073
295-1306                        10     328138
           Valve guard bracket stainless steel
295-1307   Cap nut              0.7    328146
295-1308                        0.7
           Screw 1/4-20 x 1/2 phillips 328154
295-1309                       330
           Can 20 gallon blue complete 328200
295-1310   Lower clamp            5    328294
295-1311   Cord 4 ft            10     328383
295-1312                        1
           Extension cord 12 ft 8      328499
295-1313                        70
           Lower dome assembly 328561
295-1314   Spacer rod           7.5    328715
295-1315   Felt dust seal       0.7    328847
295-1316   Crevice tool 19 in 18       328871
295-1317                    14.75
           Paper bag (pkg of 5)      328995
295-1318   Bolt hex          0.75    329029
295-1319                        2
           Paper bag (pkg of 5) 2    329118
295-1320   Ball bearing        6.6   329177
295-1321   Wand connector 45         329185
295-1322                      130    329339
           Line cord with 15amp ground
295-1323   Rug nozzle 16 in 52       329401
295-1324   Replacement brush10       329428
295-1325                       5x
           Wedge lippage kit900 5.2 329436
295-1326                      135
           3 1/2 gallon tank assembly329592
295-1327                      155
           Can 6 gallon blue complete329657
295-1328                      184    329673
           Can 10 gallon blue complete
295-1329                      150    329681
           Can 10 gallon white with dolly
295-1330                        70
           14 inch cover assembly 329762
295-1331                        21
           Splash guard skirt 17 in 329916
295-1332                        12
           Jumper wire #14 black 329932
295-1333                    57.75
           Applix grip face 17 x 17 329967
295-1334                      399    urethane
           Squeegee assembly 30 in 330043
295-1335   Fan assembly rotary 43    330132
295-1336   Stationary fan       26   330140
295-1337   Ultra stationary fan22    330159
295-1338   Fan shell            10   330167
295-1339                      419    urethane
           Squeegee assembly 30 in 330205
295-1340                      399    urethane
           Squeegee assembly 30 in 330213
295-1341                        tool 330299
           Dry kit 1.25 in with 97 cap
295-1342                        1.25 330302
           Dry attachment kit 86 in
295-1343                      185
           Attachment kit 1.5 in     330310
295-1344   8 inch wheel white20      330396
295-1345                        2
           Paper bag (pkg of 5) 0    330418
295-1346                        2
           Paper bag (pkg of 5) 0    330434
295-1347                       0.7
           Squeegee blade support 330825
295-1348                     25.5    330884
           Valve male NPT 1.25 plastic
295-1349                        37
           Brush board assembly 330892
295-1350                      160    330965
           Continuous flow shower feed kit
295-1351                        20   331031
           Brush protector with 2 strips
295-1352                       0.7   331201
           Nut #10 hex with extended lockwasher
295-1353                        40   331252
           Rug nozzle with adjustable brush
295-1354                       6.5
           Replacement single blade331317
295-1355                      465    331554
           Neoprene hose 1.5 in x 25 ft
295-1356                        45   331678
           Shallow cover assembly 14 in
295-1357                      419    urethane
           Squeegee assembly 30 in 331961
295-1358                      399    urethane
           Squeegee assembly 30 in 331988
295-1359                      419    urethane
           Squeegee assembly 30 in 331996
295-1360   Nylon spacer        0.7   332186
295-1361   Gasket              1.5   332216
295-1362                        35   332224
           Rotary brush assembly complete
295-1363                      124    332291
           Air groove blade assembly (pkg of 2)
295-1364                         56
           Blade assembly rubber 332305
295-1365   Wand head assembly  150     332437
295-1366   Belt                    1   332534
295-1367   Wet pickup kit        85    332607
295-1368   Wet kit               97    332623
295-1369   Paper bag (pkg of 5) 82     332836
295-1370                         28    332844
           Paper filter bag private label
295-1371   Brush cap               5   332925
295-1372   Adjustment knob 5           332933
295-1373                       175
           Nozzle and shoe assembly    333077
295-1374                      25.2
           Paper bag (pack of 5)       333115
295-1375                         43
           Brush board with hold ons   333182
295-1376   Support arm tube   22.5     333220
295-1377                         12
           Shallow cloth filter 22 in 333484
295-1378                         18
           Shallow filter frame 12 in 333492
295-1379   Round dust brush15.52 in 333603
295-1380   Screw 3.5 x 13       2.4    333867
295-1381   Screw 5 x 40         1.9    333883
295-1382   Screw 4 x 10         0.7    333948
295-1383   Vacuum body black99         334626
295-1384   Solution tank white 145     334898
295-1385                         18    334987
           Plastic riser 6.75 x 1.5 with handle
295-1386                       235     334995
           Can 10 gallon with dolly and bumper
295-1387   Hose 2 x 27 in with 25cuffs 335010
295-1388   Base plate assembly12.2     335096
295-1389   Coupling inside hose4end 335126
295-1390   Screw 10-24 x 1 0.7         335169
295-1391                      1.05
           Cord retainer 1.25 in       335312
295-1392                         33
           Variable speed motor canopy 335339
295-1393                      in
           Gulper nozzle 12 42.5       335371
295-1394   Adjustment knob 5           335428
295-1395                           4
           Upper clamp wand retention  335568
295-1397   Gear box            407     335614
295-1398                       185 335657C
           Att kit 1.5 in economy packaged
295-1399   Paper bag (pkg of 4) 21     336149
295-1400   Cap washer         0.95     336181
295-1401   Circle type gasket 43       336203
295-1402                        in      bumper
           Machine apron 10135with336246 and wheels
295-1403   Wheel kit             25    336254
295-1404                       4)
           Wheel set (pkg of41.5       336408
295-1405   Cover complete 210          336467
295-1406                        3.5
           Screw 8 x 45mm hex head     336505
295-1407   Filter cartridge 6 in28     336742
295-1408                       260     336750
           Apron 24 in aluminum with handle hole
295-1409   Screw 10-24 x 3/4 0.7       336920
295-1410                         33
           Pump housing bottom 337307
295-1411   Screw                0.7    337315
295-1412   Pump housing top 45        337323
295-1413   Wellnut            2.25    337420
295-1414   Tank ring machining185     337471
295-1416                        13    337528
           Solution tank handle assembly with hook
295-1417   U-bolt mounting set 62     337560
295-1418   Fiber spacer large 0.7     337579
295-1419   Fiber spacer small 0.7     337595
295-1420   Warning label       0.7    337641
295-1421   Brass fitting        12    337749
295-1422   Pigtail replacement22 kit 337838
295-1423                      4.25
           Retention ball with spring337846
295-1424                        14
           Spray nozzle 110 degrees 337862
295-1425   Gear box           355     337994
295-1426   Armature 115V 1 HP 399     338001
295-1427                      170
           Hose wand with valves 338044
295-1428   Pressure valve       32    338117
295-1429   Valve hanger         35    338125
295-1430   Float ball         5.25    338133
295-1431                      18.5
           Prefilter (pkg of 10)      338168
295-1432   Bearing cap          40    338206
295-1433   Spacer 1/2 in       3.5    338214
295-1434   Float gasket        2.2    338567
295-1435                         with 338753
           Hose 1.25 in x 10 ft45 elbow connector
295-1436   Handle cable 14/3  10.6    338982
295-1437   Floor seal sides 13.5      339172
295-1438                          4
           Support for round push bar 339180
295-1439   Belt guide           28    339199
295-1440   Wheel                27    339261
295-1441   Annular gear 15        8   339318
295-1442   Axle                 55    339326
295-1443   Floor blade          25    339466
295-1444   Wedge 4 x 6.5       3.5    339679
295-1445   Height adjustment3.5       339873
                                support
295-1446   Armature             75    340049
295-1447                        16
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2) 340103
295-1448   Plastic dump valve 7       340243
295-1449                          2
           Drain valve flange 3/4 in 340251
295-1450   Blower nozzle tip7.99      340294
295-1451   Motor bearing        12    340588
295-1452                       7.8
           Filter bags (pkg of 5)     340596
295-1453   Armature           100     340685
295-1454   Motor pulley         18    340693
295-1455   Brush strip            5   340782
295-1456   Outer bag            60    340839
295-1457                        70
           Attachment cord assembly   340847
295-1458   Switch button       0.7    340855
295-1459   Switch cover         20    340871
295-1460   Boot strain relief 5       340898
295-1461   Switch                4    340901
295-1462   Handle grip         3.5    340936
295-1463                         4
           Plastic switch enclosure 340944
295-1464   Upper handle tube 27       340952
295-1465   Cord hook             3    340960
295-1466                        70 341002A
           Can 6 gallon with no hardware
295-1467                      132
           14 inch tank with hardware 341010
295-1468                      145
           14 inch tank with hardware 341045
295-1469   Top tube full         5    341088
295-1470                      160
           Handle assembly complete   341134
295-1471   Handle lower half 10       341142
295-1472   Bail assembly        40    341258
295-1473   Upholstery nozzle 5        341290
295-1474   Dust brush          3.8    341304
295-1475   Crevice tool        2.5    341312
295-1476   Bare floor tool     9.9    341347
295-1477   Handle lever       3.75    341355
295-1478                      170
           16 inch tank with hardware 341436
295-1479   Rear wheel            3    341487
295-1480   Furniture guard       3    341568
295-1481   Hood                 40    341584
295-1482   Main body assembly   85    341614
295-1483   Screw protector 0.7        341649
295-1484   Agitator assembly 65       341681
295-1485   Bottom plate         22    341703
295-1486   Bottom plate latch 1       341738
295-1487                       3.6    341746
           Electrical convenience outlet
295-1488   Bellows               5    341770
295-1489                         ft 341924
           Ferrule 1.15 in x 1.5 1 brass
295-1490   Clip retainer       1.1    341932
295-1491   Elbow adapter 24.75        341983
295-1492   Gasket                0    342079
295-1493                      220     342130
           Vac hose 1.5 in x 50 ft vinyl
295-1494   Crevice tool      16.98    342203
295-1495   Hose 3 ft         11.75    342297
295-1496   Strain relief         2    342335
295-1497   Paper bag            22    342807
295-1498   Armature fan         10    342920
295-1499   Wiper bar             2    342939
295-1500   Split dolly 14 in    50    342971
295-1501                         8
           Lead receptacle converter  343005
295-1502                      385     343285
           Can assembly stainless steel
295-1503                      221     343307
           Can 10 gallon white with hardware without dolly
295-1504                      266
           Can assembly with hardware 343390
295-1505   Can 20 gallon white280     343471
295-1506                       only 343544
           Apron 17 in black 150
295-1507                        40    343676
           Shallow cover assembly 16 in
295-1508                      190     343749
           Handle cord and switch box assembly
295-1509                        15
           Spliced bumper 57.5 in 343854
295-1510   Float cage assembly 24     344079
295-1511                      105
           Brush board assembly 344117
295-1512                       black 344494
           Hose 1.5 in x 15 ft225 neoprene
295-1513   Switch               70    344516
295-1514                        60
           Hose 1.5 in x 10 ft vinyl 344524
295-1515   Hose 1.5 in x 8.5 ft 40    344567
295-1516   Receptacle           60    344605
295-1517                    ft vinyl 344680
           Hose 1.5 in x 10 26.25
295-1518   Hose 1.5 in x 15 ft 44     344699
295-1519                    ft
           Hose 1.5 in x 25 57.75     344710
295-1520   Hose 1.5 in x 50 ft 92     344729
295-1521   Stretch hose 1.5 in145     344796
295-1522                        77    344923
           Duck hose 1.5 in x 10 ft white
295-1523                        60    345059
           Shallow cover assembly16 in white
295-1524                        10
           Filter cup support assembly345067
295-1525                        89    345091
           Hose 1.5 in x 10 ft black canvas
295-1526   Hose cuff 2 in      7.5    345148
295-1527   Hose cuff 1.5 in 3.99      345156
295-1528                        with 345180
           Can 15 gallon poly299 valve
295-1529   Label                  2   345245
295-1530                       0.7
           Label danger asbestos 345261
295-1531                        70
           Electronic brush control 345431
295-1532   Speed pin           3.3    345520
295-1533                        carriage head
           Bolt 1/4-20 x 1 1/20.7     345555
295-1534                     27.5
           14 inch floor brush        395323
295-1535   14 inch carpet nozzle38    395331
295-1536   Att kit              22    395404
295-1537                      440
           Armature for Imperial motor395730
295-1538   End cap casting 10         395846
295-1539                        32
           Paper bag 2-ply (pkg of 5)395854
295-1540                        by     inch)
           Gasket white (sold0.7 the 395889
295-1541                       0.7
           Gasket (sold by the inch) 395919
295-1542   Inner screw         1.5    395994
295-1543                          0
           Foam liner 3.18 in x 50 in 395028
295-1544   Wave housing 24 in 0 395036A
295-1545                      345 dark blue
           Machine housing 28 in 396044A
295-1546                     1.25
           Spec plate universal       396141
295-1547                     1.25
           Spec plate Mastercraft 396168
295-1548                        16
           Safety bags poly (pkg of 5)396184
295-1549   Inline strainer      69    396192
295-1550   Sheet crease        1.9    396230
295-1551   Belt                 35    396249
295-1552   Dome assembly 30           396478
295-1553   Motor adapter 16.5         396567
295-1554                      in
           18/2 Cord SVT 609.99      396575
295-1555                       40
           Paper bag 2-ply (pkg of 5)396699
295-1556                    nozzle in
           Narrow slot felt 53.75 14397199
295-1557   Upper handle        50    397326
295-1558   Lower handle        40    397342
295-1559   Screw                 3   397377
295-1560                         4
           Height adjustment nut half397385
295-1561   Seal hopper         11    397393
295-1562   Bolt                  3   397407
295-1563   Bolt                  3   397415
295-1564   Rear housing      125     397423
295-1565   Flat washer           3   397458
295-1566   Setscrew collar     10    397466
295-1567   Screw                 3   397474
295-1568   Floor seal rear     40    397490
295-1569   Rear seal support rod 5   397504
295-1570   Axle                45    397512
295-1571   Pivot hub           25    397520
295-1572   Wheel and bearing 55      397539
                                assembly
295-1573                      assembly
           Wheel and clutch 110      397547
295-1574   Retaining ring        3   397555
295-1575   Hopper handle       20    397563
295-1576   Hopper            125     397571
295-1577   Floor blade         11    397598
295-1578                       2
           Floor blade retainer 0    397601
295-1579   Bearing wheel       20    397628
295-1580   Flat washer           4   397636
295-1581   External e-ring       5   397644
295-1582   Brush shaft assembly90    397652
295-1583   Bearing             20    397679
295-1584   O-ring                3   397687
295-1585                         3
           Serrated hex flange nut 397709
295-1586   Floor seal sides      5   397717
295-1587   Main frame        137     397725
295-1588   Caster socket         3   397733
295-1589   Caster support        5   397741
295-1590   Screw                 3   397776
295-1591   Bolt                  2   397784
295-1592                       20    397792
           Sidearm mounting bracket inner
295-1593                       25    397806
           Sidearm mounting bracket outer
295-1594   Hairpin               3   397814
295-1595   Clevis pin            3   397822
295-1596   Bolt                  2   397857
295-1597   Flat washer           2   397903
295-1598   Side broom shaft 2        397911
295-1599   Lockwasher            2   397962
295-1600   Hex nut               2   397970
295-1601   Sidebroom bumper20       397989
295-1602   Flat washer           2  398004
295-1603   Lockwasher            2  398012
295-1604   Screw                 2  398020
295-1605   Bolt                  2  398047
295-1606   Belt guide          2.5  398055
295-1607   Spacer                3  398063
295-1608   Belt                 50  398098
295-1609   Washer              0.7  398187
295-1610                      15.6
           Paper bags (pkg of 5)    398411
295-1611   Hose 1.25 in x 6 ft 30   398438
295-1612   Commutator cover   455   398497
295-1613   Brush ring assembly165   398500
295-1614                      490   398535
           Armature assembly complete
295-1615   Cloth shake out bag35.5  398616
295-1616   Blower/vac         350   398802
295-1617   Wire connector 0.7       398985
295-1618                      302
           Wet conversion kit 14 in 399205
295-1619                      160   399256
           Wet conversion adapter extended
295-1620   Steel wand           48  399280
295-1621   Right handle         15  399337
295-1622   Terminal             30  399353
295-1623   On/off switch 12.75      399361
295-1624   Hose end lock       4.5  399531
295-1625   Crevice tool          8  399574
295-1626   Screw               0.7  399671
295-1627   Vacuum motor foam4       399833
295-1628   Filter              4.4  399841
295-1629   Micro dust filter 4.4    399906
295-1630   Motor filter grill    8  399973
295-1631   Gasket seal         8.5  400351
295-1632   Lower housing 165        400440
295-1633   Vac hose             96  400661
295-1634   Jet nozzle           45  400688
295-1635   Seal gasket          14  400726
295-1636   Screw M5 x 14         3  400777
295-1637   Catch for cable hook3    400815
295-1638   Spacer 6/8 x 18.8mm 3.5  400823
295-1639                      3.15
           Washer D6/16 x 1mm 400831
295-1640   Tumbler switch 42        401021
295-1641   Socket               60  401072
295-1642   Nut hex             0.7  401439
295-1643   Sealing ring gasket3.2   401447
295-1644                        30
           Front reinforcement plate401560
295-1645   Washer M10          0.7  401579
295-1646   Screw M6 x 12mm3.5       401633
295-1647   Round buffer spacer  15  401676
295-1648   Locknut             1.7   401757
295-1649                       5.5
           Cable protection boot 401897
295-1650   Steam hose           16   401986
295-1651   Connector coupling10      401994
295-1652   Cuff/hose socket 15       402060
295-1653   Pair blade           29   402125
295-1654   Screw M4 x 20mm1.5        402206
295-1655   Frame weldment 0 20-10127
295-1656   Latch weldment        0 20-10124
295-1657   Transaxle retainer 30     249408
295-1658   Switch seal nut       0 52-34060
295-1659   Transaxle 24V         0 36-41507
295-1660   Edging                0 77-20049
295-1661   Bolt M6-1 x 25 SHCS0 01-06246
295-1662   Square keyway         0 39-74823
295-1663   Nut M6-1 ESN          0   228311
295-1664   Washer M10            0   228532
295-1665   Splined tire 8 in 252     246034
295-1666                      250
           Tire 8 in brush assist 65-11217
295-1667                        15 23-43613
           Machined transaxle retainer
295-1668   Axle bushing          8 16-80654
295-1669   Brush assist axle 85 11-32531
295-1670   Washer                0 03-72372
295-1671                         0   227935
           Bolt M8-1.25 x 20 stainless steel HHB
295-1672   Ball bearing         12 30-75033
295-1673                      115    249580
           Brush pressure arm weldment
295-1674                         0 20-10118
           Brush pressure link weldment
295-1675                         0 20-10116
           Brush pressure mount weldment
295-1676   Tapered knob          0 75-10040
295-1677   External spring      90   249629
295-1678                         0
           Thrust bushing bronze 30-75025
295-1679   Spring retainer       0 11-32525
295-1680   Compression spring 0 37-52613
295-1681   Nut M5-.8 ESN         0   228303
295-1682                         0
           Bolt M5-.8 x 10 hex head 227773
295-1683   Spacer                0 13-79528
295-1684   Spacer                0 13-79529
295-1685                         0
           Nylon thrust bushing 30-75026
295-1686   Brush pressure link 0 15-54292
295-1687                         0 01-08357
           Bolt M8-1.25 x 16 stainless steel SEMS HHB square head
295-1688                         0
           Brush pressure overlay 90-88038
295-1689                      350
           Brush lift arm weldment 249440
295-1690   Scrub deck cam        0 15-54295
295-1691   Spacer                0 13-79527
295-1692   Scrub deck bracket 0 15-54291
295-1693   Scrub deck angle 0 15-54290
295-1694   Roller                0 28-53634
295-1695                        0
           Bolt M8-1.25 x 45 HHB 01-08346
295-1697                        0    227951
           Bolt M8-125 x 30 hex head bolt
295-1698                           03-72350
           Washer M6 stainless0steel
295-1699                        0    227897
           Bolt M6-1 x 16 stainless steel hex head
295-1700   Anti-skid pad        0 16-80645
295-1701   Washer M12 nylon 0 03-72370
295-1702   Bearing              0 30-75030
295-1703   Extension spring     0 37-52617
295-1704   Compression spring 0 37-52621
295-1705                        0 01-08358
           Bolt M8-1.25 x 60mm stainless steel HHB
295-1706   Washer M8 lock       0    228672
295-1707   Washer M6 lock       0    228664
295-1708   Plate spacer         0 13-79541
295-1709   20 inch scrub deck 0 12-43611
295-1710   Brush release cover 0     229725
295-1711   Square keyway        0    230901
295-1712                        0
           Washer 5/16 belleville 224472
295-1713                        0    224480
           Washer 5/16 stainless steel
295-1714                        0    224421
           Bolt 5/16-18 x 3/4 stainless steel hex head
295-1715   Washer 3/8 lock      0    228702
295-1716                        0    227676
           Bolt 3/8-16 x 3/4 stainless steel hex head
295-1717                        0    227684
           Bolt .3/8-16 x 1 3/4 hex head
295-1718   Nut 3/8-16 jam       0    228478
295-1719                        0
           Nut 3/8-16 low height ESN 228486
295-1720                        0
           Brush motor 24V 1 HP 50-12060
295-1721   Brush drive hub      0 12-43614
295-1722   Washer               0 03-72371
295-1723   Bolt M5-.8 x 12 HHB0 01-05145
295-1724   Washer M5 lock       0 04-82663
295-1725   Washer M5            0 03-72368
295-1726   Spring retainer plate0 15-54331
295-1727                        0 01-06252
           Bolt M6-1 x 16mm stainless steel button head
295-1728   Vac motor mount 0 15-53404
295-1729   Ball float          44    235849
295-1730   Vac motor 24V 275         241377
295-1731   Drain cap strap      0 16-80660
295-1732   Float faucet         0 27-42501
295-1733   Faucet gasket        0 16-80646
295-1734                       hex 241741
           Bolt M6-1 x 16mm3.5 washer head stainless steel
295-1735   Retainer clip        0 15-54307
295-1736   Leg                  0 15-54306
295-1737   Spacer               0 13-79533
295-1738   Vac muffler          0 99-57800
295-1739   Nylon tie            0 09-02312
295-1740   Isolator             0    235814
295-1741   Spacer               0    235652
295-1742                        0
           Threaded rod M6-1 x 110mm 235644
295-1743   Nut M6-1 hex          0 02-06520
295-1745   Wire clamp            0 79-20067
295-1746   Cover                 0 25-52603
295-1747                      9.37 16-80641
           Recovery tank cover strap
295-1748   Solution tank 154.85 25-52600
295-1749   Cable                 0 35-30408
295-1750   Drain hose            0   235717
295-1751   Fill plug             0 16-80644
295-1752   Solution tank lid     0 27-42502
295-1753   Solution cover strap 0 16-80640
295-1754                         0 09-02329
           Screw M5-.8 x 16mm stainless steel t-cut pan head
295-1755   Spring clamp .75 in 0 44-20822
295-1756                           01-06249
           Screw M6-1 x 16mm0binder head
295-1757   Drain cap seal 15.5 16-80653
295-1758   Hinge                 0 79-20066
295-1759   Cover retainer plate 0 15-54294
295-1760   Cover mount angle 0 15-54293
295-1761   Front cover           0 25-52602
295-1762   Hose clamp 1/2 in 0 44-20824
295-1763   Solution hose         0   229652
295-1764   Pointer knob          0   235806
295-1765   Filter bracket        0 15-54309
295-1766   Solution hose         0 43-19723
295-1767   Solution hose         0 43-19724
295-1768   Solution hose         0 43-19725
295-1769   Solution hose         0 43-19726
295-1770                         0 44-20819
           Barbed reducer fitting 1/2 x 3/8
295-1771   Spring clamp 5/8 in 0 44-20820
295-1772   Spring clamp 1/2 in 0 44-20821
295-1773   Solution filter body15 39-74820
295-1774                     26.26
           Solution filter screen    235555
295-1775                         0 90-88037
           Solution control overlay
295-1776   Compression spring 0      235695
295-1777                         0
           Battery cable assembly60-31223
295-1778   Battery spacer        0 13-79536
295-1779   Switch mount weldment 0 20-10134
295-1780                         0 20-10135
           Centering spring weldment
295-1781   Centering bar weldment0 20-10137
295-1782                         0 18-05253
           Nut plate assembly M4-.05
295-1783   Mount channel         0 15-54308
295-1784   Handle                0 25-52604
295-1785   Back plate            0 15-54302
295-1786                         0 01-03123
           Screw M3-.5 x 20mm phillips head
295-1787   Input shaft           0 11-32527
295-1788   Mod plug fitting      0 44-20818
295-1789   Torsion spring        0 37-52615
295-1790   Screw M6-1 x 10 set0 09-02326
295-1791   Screw M6-1 x 30 set0 09-02325
295-1792                         0 01-06248
           Screw M6-1 x 16 stainless steel pan head
295-1793                         0 weldment
           Directional control bar 20-10141
295-1794                         0 lock
           Washer #6 internal star04-82662
295-1795   Nut M4-.7 ESN         0       228281
295-1796                         0 01-04106
           Screw M4-.7 x 30mm machine phillips head
295-1797                         0
           Insulated standoff M6 64-22300
295-1798                         0 50-12059
           Controller I-series 24V 45amp
295-1799   Washer 3mm            0       228605
295-1800   Bolt M6-1 x 12 allen 0        cap
                                 head227870
295-1801   Instument panel       0 18-05264
295-1802                         0 58-10053
           Battery condition meter
295-1803                         0 58-10054
           Battery condition meter
295-1804                         0 01-04105
           Bolt M4-.7 x 10 SHCS plated
295-1805   Nut .31-24 jam        0       228451
295-1806   Washer 5/16 in lock 0 04-82657
295-1807                         0 90-88035
           Upper instrument panel overlay
295-1808                         0 90-88017
           Upper instrument panel overlay
295-1809                         0 90-88036
           Lower instrument panel overlay
295-1810   Relay SPDT 24V        0 53-45058
295-1811   Nut M5-.1/2 ESN 0             228265
295-1812   Keyswitch             0       225525
295-1813                          lift bracket
           Squeegee weldment0 20-10119
295-1814                          lift lever
           Squeegee weldment0 20-10121
295-1815   Spacer                0 13-79530
295-1816   Flat spring           0 37-52614
295-1817   Spacer washer         0 13-79531
295-1818   Nylon thrust bearing0 30-75027
295-1819   Clevis pin            0       228788
295-1820   Bearing               0 30-75028
295-1821   Slide washer          0       230405
295-1822   Spacer                0       229229
295-1823   Washer M10 fender 0           228591
295-1824   Nut M10-1.5 ESN 0             228389
295-1825                         0 head
           Bolt M10-150 x 30 hex 01-10451
295-1826   Extension spring      0 37-52616
295-1827   Rue ring 3/8 inch 0           224529
295-1828                         weldment
           Squeegee pitch arm 0 20-10140
295-1829   Sleeve                0 75-10041
295-1830   Ball joint M6-1       0 38-63700
295-1831   Squeegee mount 0 15-54305
295-1832                         0 60-31222
           Charging cable assembly
295-1833                         0
           Screw M3-.5 x 25mm SHCS       227714
295-1834                         0 20-10138
           Right caster plate weldment
295-1835                         0 20-10139
           Left caster plate weldment
295-1836                         0 20-10142
           Squeegee pin plate weldment 20 in
295-1837                         0
           Squeegee plate 20 inch28-53635
295-1838                           01-06250
           Screw M6-1 x 80mm0stainless steel FHMS
295-1839   Nut M6-1 ESN        0     238311
295-1840                           01-06251
           Screw M6-1 x 25mm0stainless steel FHMS
295-1841                       0     225347
           Squeegee height adjustment compression spring
295-1842   Outer band          0 20-10143
295-1843   Inner band      64.51 20-10144
295-1844   Short band          0 20-10145
295-1845   Squeegee assembly 0 18-05268
295-1846   Spacer              0 13-79540
295-1847   Main wiring harness0 60-31225
295-1848   Main wiring harness0 60-31228
295-1849                       0
           Frame wiring harness 60-31226
295-1850                       0
           Frame wiring harness 60-31229
295-1851                       0
           CB 1 wiring assembly 60-31224
295-1852                       0 wiring assembly
           Emergency stop switch60-31227
295-1853                       0
           Valve mount weldment20-10133
295-1854   17 inch scrub deck 0 12-43617
295-1855                       0
           17 inch scrub deck skirt39-74824
295-1856                       0     392359
           Lock washer 5/16 inch internal toothed
295-1857   Switch box assembly0      363154
295-1858   Canopy bumper       0     379514
295-1859                       0
           Screw #8-24 x 1/4 inch 392596
295-1860                       0
           Dual speed motor 1 1/2HP  379573
295-1861                       0      gear box
           Variable speed motor and335304
295-1862                       0     379581
           Dual speed motor and gear box
295-1863   Bumper 17 inch      0     357162
295-1864   Cap plug            0     353426
295-1865   Canopy screw        0     374873
295-1866   Canopy holdown 0          374865
295-1867   120V motor 1/3HP 0        379611
295-1868   120V motor 1/2HP 0        351717
295-1869   120V motor 3/4HP 0        351725
295-1870   120V motor 1HP      0     351733
295-1871                       0      1/3HP
           120V motor and gear box385972
295-1872                       0      1/2HP
           120V motor and gear box353868
295-1873                    745       1HP
           120V motor and gear box332569
295-1874   Apron 10 inch       0     336211
295-1875   Handle tube     234.5     371882
295-1876                       0
           Bushing reducer brass 359947
295-1877   Strain relief       0     352691
295-1878   Control box         0     330000
295-1879                       0
           Screw #10-24 x 3/4 inch 308439
295-1880   115V 1 1/2HP motor0       335606
295-1881   Bumper 17 inch      0     411678
295-1882   Axle shaft          0     386049
295-1883   Support strut       0     312223
295-1884   Canopy bumper 56.5        354236
295-1885                         0     1 1/2HP
           120V motor and gear box384380 250RPM only
295-1886                              456764
           120V motor 1 1/2HP0175 and 250RPM
295-1887   Bumper 15 inch        0    357146
295-1889   Dome assembly         0    363162
295-1890                         0
           115V 2HP by-pass motor 343641
295-1891                         0
           Height adjustment lever 439983
295-1892                         0    233102
           Bolt 1/4-20 x 1 1/2 hex head
295-1893                         0    219339
           Squeegee lift cable assembly - SQ4-EZ
295-1894                         0    227617
           Squeegee lift cable assembly - SQ5-EZ
295-1895                      499     218901
           Squeegee lift cable assembly - SQ10-EZ
295-1896   Lever clamp bracket0       227633
295-1897                         0
           Support cable bracket 218375
295-1898                         0
           Bracket assembly - SQ1 333425
295-1899                         0    333212
           Bracket assembly - SQ2/3/4/5/6
295-1900                         0
           Bracket assembly - SQ8/9/10351369
295-1901   Retainer pin          0    361909
295-1902                         bar 327719
           Squeegee blade and 0 assembly
295-1903   Retainer ring         0    361356
295-1904                     14.6
           Squeegee nozzle 30 inch 361178
295-1905   Screw 1/4-20 x 1/2 0       361291
295-1906                       5.5
           Extruded shoe aluminum 361186
295-1907   Squeegee brush rear 22     361232
295-1908                       22     361224
           Squeegee brush front notched
295-1909   Receptacle outlet 0        457884
295-1910   Felt gasket           0    457930
295-1911                         0
           Motor base felt basket 457957
295-1912                         0
           Upper pressure switch 457965
295-1913   Screw 60 x 25         0    458007
295-1914                         0
           Paper filter bag holder 458015
295-1915   Vacuum inlet          0    458058
295-1916                         0
           Cable retrain assembly 458066
295-1917   Switch with light     0    457876
295-1918   Receptacle outlet 0        458090
295-1919   Hi-low switch         0    458104
295-1920   Screw 60 x 25         0    458120
295-1921   Cable hook            0    458147
295-1922   Bumper                0    458228
295-1923   Small motor gasket 0       458244
295-1924   Vacuum motor 175           458252
295-1925   Bottom motor gasket   0    458260
295-1926   Large bottom motor0        458279
                                 gasket
295-1927                         0
           T connector with socket 325473
295-1928                         0
           7 foot crushproof hose 394254
295-1930                         0    302880
           Stainless steel tank with clamps
295-1931   Flat gasket           0    303607
295-1932   Tank frame clips      0    303631
295-1933                         0    302902
           Frame with straps and harness
295-1934   Bottom pad            0    303615
295-1935   Frame mounting clip0       421731
295-1936   Motor head assembly   0    302783
295-1937   Tether cord assembly  0    332313
295-1938   Belt key ring         0    357316
295-1939   Silencing disc        0    396028
295-1940                         0
           Air operated head assembly 325147
295-1941   Elbow fitting      656     304395
295-1942   Reducer               0    304298
295-1943   Male connector        0    304697
295-1944                     925.5
           Bulk head assembly 1/2 inch304115
295-1945   Hose clamp            0    304948
295-1946   High pressure hose28       304964
295-1947                         0
           Screw #10-24 x 1/2 inch 341622
295-1948   Venturi               0    304506
295-1949   Tubing 1/4 inch       0    304492
295-1950   Bulk head assembly 0       304093
295-1951   Suction hose assembly 0        606
295-1952   Tool handle           0     606.01
295-1953                         0 645.002
           Tube stainless steel (1 piece)
295-1954                         0
           Suction nozzle assembly 606.55
295-1955   Suction nozzle        0 P...600H
295-1956   Sliding blade         0 P...617
295-1957                         0 P...602
           Mounting bracket for jet assembly
295-1958   Rivet                 0 P...485C
295-1959   Spray nozzle set      0 606.501
295-1960   Cap nut               0 P...602D
295-1961   Spray nozzle          0 P...602C
295-1962   Pressure spring       0 P...444E
295-1963   Spray jet ball        0 P...172W
295-1964   Holder for nozzle 0 P...602E
295-1965   Locking washer        0 P...499N
295-1966   Pressure hose         0 P...665
295-1967   Hose clip             0     30.568
295-1968                         0
           Trigger mounting bracket 606.02
295-1969   Trigger with fitting 0 P...681
295-1970                         0
           Air operated head assembly 368563
295-1971   Muffler               0    306096
295-1972   1/2 inch brass fitting0    351679
295-1973                      110
           Battery charger cable      433225
295-1974   24V battery charger494     353787
295-1975                      21.5
           Paper bags (pkg of 5)      408247
295-1976                      152     260215
           Curved squeegee blade (pkg of 2)
295-1977   Hose connection cap  42    265012
295-1978   Vacuum motor612.45         405485
295-1979   String               28    252832
295-1980                      160     409286
           Nylon scrubbing brush - CYLINDRICAL
295-1981                      brush 409278
           10 inch soft nylon225
295-1982                    175.5    259918
           Standard brush - CYLINDRICAL
295-1983   Vacuum motor 365          225541
295-1984   Handle housing 140        264326
295-1985   Steam jet nozzle 73       262544
295-1986   Floor tool        195     260061
295-1987   Wall nozzle         44    245062
295-1988   Brush tool          25    269875
295-1989   Wall/window nozzle0 7     260088
295-1990                     775     469580
           1 1/2 HP motor and gearbox assembly
295-1991                     124     330337
           20 inch showerfeed pad driver
295-1992   Hose              27.1    262757
295-1993   Filter              33    260207
295-3000   Motor base assembly   0   416657
295-3001                         0
           Screw M5 x 14mm phillips  416681
295-3002   Deadening triangle 0      416940
295-3003   Gasket                0   416576
295-3004   Foam filter           0   438731
295-3005   16/3 power cord 27 0  ft. 416827
295-3006   Lock nut           5.5    416541
295-3007   Strain relief         0   416533
295-3008   Anti-splash switch 6.4    416649
295-3009                         0
           120V, 1 stage vacuum motor416789
295-3010   Screw M4.3 x 22mm0        416738
295-3011   Mesh filter           0   417254
295-3012   Float                 0   417106
295-3013   Spacer                0   417351
295-3014   Screw M5 x 25mm 0         417289
295-3015   Float cage            0   417122
295-3016   Plastic frame         0   417130
295-3017   Filter ring        5.5    416630
295-3018   Cloth filter bag      0   417157
295-3019   Exhaust housing       0   308218
295-3020   Snap-in bushing       0   309966
295-3021   Blower handle         0   345083
295-3022                      plate 353124
           Toggle switch and 9.5 assembly
295-3023   Screw 6 3/8           0   319279
295-3024   Switch plate          0   345113
295-3025                         0
           Screw 6 x 3/8 hex head 309710
295-3026   Inlet housing       28    308110
295-3027   Screen                0   319759
295-3028   Exhaust housing       0   342637
295-3029   Inlet housing         0   342602
295-3030                         0
           U bolt with plate and nut 342718
295-3031   Eye screw with nut 0      342432
295-3032   Base frame            0   342416
295-3033   Hose cuff             0   342300
295-3034   On/Off switch         0 P...240F
295-3035                         0
           Motor and hood assembly10.803
295-3036   Power cord            0 P...288
295-3037                         0
           Vacuum motor assembly 10.121
295-3038   Carbon brush          0 P...872A
295-3039   Filter                0      10.45
295-3040                         0
           Vacuum bags (pack of 5) 10.43
295-3041   Tank                  0 010-800
295-3042   14 inch cover         0    310565
295-3043                       20
           Carbon brush (pkg of 2) 441139
295-3044   Squeegee lift lever 10     266493
295-3045   120V pump          368     434302
295-3046                     1046 DAK-MAV16
           Drum adapter air vacuum
295-3047   Pad driver         350     422762
295-3048                      18.5    457078
           Paper vacuum bags (pkg of 5)
295-4000   Tank cover            0    431400
295-4001   Partition             0    451975
295-4002   Partition seal        0 380.565
295-4003   Screw KA30 x 6mm 0         451827
295-4004                         0     head
           Screw M3 x 10 socket hex451991
295-4005   Fitting               0    249341
295-4006   Hose                  4    451207
295-4007   Air control slide     0    451223
295-4008   Spacer                0    451231
295-4009                         0
           Screw M8 x 55 hex head 451258
295-4010                         0
           Screw M8 x 10 hex head 407216
295-4011   Round buffer          0    451282
295-4012   Complete idler pulley 0    437301
295-4013   Retaining ring 28mm   0    439224
295-4014   Pulley 34 x 20mm 0 300.378
295-4015   Bearing pin           0    451339
295-4016   Pulley plate          0 300.161
295-4017                         0
           Screw M6 x 20 hex head 404705
295-4018   Lockwasher M6         0    425621
295-4019                         0
           Screw M6 x 12 hex head 451363
295-4020   Guide pulley          0    451355
295-4021   Pop rivet             0    404136
295-4022   Screw M6 x 30         0    451371
295-4023                         0
           Screw M4 x 14 hex head 451398
295-4024   Pulley holder         0    451401
295-4025   Wheel                 0    451452
295-4026   Hub bushing           0    451436
295-4027   Washer                0    451444
295-4028   Bearing housing       0    451479
295-4029   Pin 4 x 30mm          0    451495
295-4030   Pad driver          65     413348
295-4031   Angled fitting        0    429163
295-4032   Screw KA50 x 16 PT 0       339881
295-4033                          0
           Lockwasher M8 serrated 406287
295-4034   Vacuum motor 205           451533
295-4035                        20
           Carbon brushes (set of 2) 451541
295-4036   Screw 2.9 x 9.5        0   401595
295-4037   Screw KA50 x 16 PT 0       451770
295-4038   Air canal cover        0   451568
295-4039   Coupling               0 380.045
295-4040   Pressure hose          0   451622
295-4041   Straight nipple        0   451630
295-4042   Hose clamp 13.3mm0         400297
295-4043                     2110
           Electric NIC control panel 258814
295-4044                        33
           3 inch hook-it pad disc 338591
295-4045   Rear handle housing4 8     261327
295-4046   Front handle housing 93    261300
295-4047   Spring             12.5    406627
295-4048                     - CYLINDRICAL
           Scrubbing brush85.73       411922
295-4049   Vacuum hose and282         assembly
                               handle 262536
295-4050   O-ring                 4   402028
295-4051   Relay                70    261092
295-4052                       155
           Solution tank assembly 262587
295-4053   Start capacitor 159        265926
295-4054   Run capacitor       182    265934
295-4055   Battery charger 940        223123
295-4056   Seal                   6   401218
295-4057                       755    469572
           1HP motor and gearbox assembly
295-4058   Squeegee body 257          270342
295-8409   Screw KA30 x 10        0   402257
295-8410   Nut G1/4 x 4mm 0           403350
295-8411                          0
           Nut G3/8 inch hex head 403385
295-8412   Gasket                 0   403393
295-8413                          0
           Angle fitting 8-3/8 inch 403474
295-8414   Fitting 8-1/4 inch 0       403490
295-8486                          0
           20 inch brush assembly 321095
295-8487   Shur-flo pump 359.05       201898
295-8488   Motor               869    437654
295-8489   Side broom assembly 308    439479
295-8490   Brush motor         725    248258
295-8491   Brush motor       1300     432946
295-8492   Lever           171.55     455151
295-8493   Turn plate assembly 285    261823
295-8494   Float sensor switch13      261831
295-8495                        84
           Sensor with float switch 261858
295-8496   Hose assembly 478          262722
295-8497                       120    355410
           20 inch standard bassine scrub brush
295-8498   Motor               580    415839
295-8499   Tank cover         65.5     380.51
295-8500   Lid gasket           40 380.554
295-8501   Fresh water filter 26 P...528
295-8502   Relay                70     268259
295-8503   125uF capacitor 96          215406
295-8504   25uF capacitor       50     268240
295-8505                       3)
           Pad holder (set of199       493317
295-8506                       (set 492353
           Eight way scraper 750 of 3)
295-8507                      497
           Control box assembly        270954
991-1205                    86.68      335711
           120V 2 stage vacuum motor peripheral
991-2202                    16.21
           Big mouth pad holder set 313068
991-2203                    15.05      239976
           Big mouth pad holder male thread portion
991-2215                    15.41
           Big Mouth II - long thread239984
991-5006                     27.5 318647A
           16/3 replacement power cord 50 ft (yellow)
996-1319                      106      336300
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1320                        50     340278
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1321                        49     336319
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1322   Pad driver           75     340286
996-1323                         0     773611
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1324                         0     776511
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1325                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 773311
996-1326                     44.1      772411
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1327                         0     813615
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1328                         0     816515
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1329                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 813315
996-1330                     73.5      772415
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1331   Pad driver           59     782716
996-1332                         0     813618
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1333                         0     816518
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1334                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 813318
996-1335                    95.56      772418
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1336   Pad driver         270      382833
996-1337                      142      355429
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1338                      202      354902
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1339                       brush 500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing216 - 355526
996-1340                      480      355658
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1341   Pad driver       178.5      355356
996-1342                         0     813619
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1343                         0     816519
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1344                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 813319
996-1345                    113.4      772419
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1346   Pad driver           84     782720
996-1347                    53.56      772413
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1348   Pad driver           49     782714
996-1349                         0     813616
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1350                         0     816516
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1351                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 813316
996-1352                     77.7      772416
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1353   Pad driver           65    782717
996-1704                         0    406236
           Nylon carpet scrubbing brush
996-1705   Pad driver       232.5     375063
999-0006                       0.7    471704
           Washer 3/16 flat zinc plated
999-0016                       0.7    245690
           Washer 1/4 flat plain finish
999-0069   Nut 5/16-18 hex 0.7        354791
999-0076                        head 431338
           Bolt 1/2-20 x 1 hex1.2 grade 5 plain finish
999-0089                       0.7    228710
           Washer #10 internal star lock zinc plated
999-0121                       0.7    352861
           Screw 5/16-18 x 1/2 cup point socket set alloy plain finish
999-0157                       0.7    390275
           Screw 5/16-18 x 3/8 cup point socket set alloy plain finish
999-0162                       0.7    480673
           Bolt 5/16-18 x 1 1/4 hex head grade 5 zinc plated
999-0187                       0.7    315435
           Washer 1/2 flat plain finish
999-0190                       0.7     plain finish
           Nut 1/4-20 hex nylon lock380881
999-0258                        head 431346
           Bolt 1/4-20 x 2 hex0.7 grade 5 zinc plated
999-0345                       0.7
           Nut 10-24 acorn brass 359807
999-0414                       pan        509
           Screw 10-32 x 3/4 0.7 head slotted zinc plated
999-0439                       0.7
           Nut M6-1 hex coarse thread 439797
999-0498                       0.7    417610
           Bolt M5-.8 x 20mm hex head full thread zinc
999-0506                     1.08     245704
           Bolt 1/4-20 x 1 1/2 hex head stainless steel
999-0533                       0.7    228745
           Washer M4 split lock plain finish
999-0579                       0.7    228338
           Nut M8-1.25 hex coarse thread zinc
999-0617                       0.7    353221
           Washer 3/8 x 1 flat stainless steel
999-0632                       0.7    245739
           Washer 1/4 split lock stainless steel
999-0633                       0.7    245747
           Bolt 1/4-20 x 5/8 hex head stainless steel
999-0674                       0.7    407208
           Washer M8 split lock plain finish
999-0741                       0.7    407259
           Screw M6-1 x 30mm pan head phillips zinc
999-0781                       0.7
           Screw M6-1 x 45mm hex head 403989
999-0786                       0.7    406449
           Screw M8-1.25 x 35mm hex head stainless steel
999-0787                     1.24 01-08345
           Bolt M8-1.25 x 40mm hex head full thread stainless steel
999-0801                     45mm 437743
           Screw M8-1.25 x 1.04 hex head zinc
999-0803                       0.7
           Washer M5 flat plain finish405175
999-0816                       0.7    lock
           Washer 5/8 medium split 367249
999-0817                       round 351210
           Screw 10-24 x 5/8 0.7 head zinc plated
999-0869                       0.7    407739
           Nut M4-.7 hex coarse thread plain finish
999-0869                       0.7    408093
           Nut M4-.7 hex coarse thread plain finish
999-0950                       0.7
           Nut M6-1 hex aluminum 408077
999-1049                       0.7    plated
           Washer 1/4 split lock zinc342858
999-1085                       0.7    head phillips zinc plated
           Screw M5-.8 x 30mm pan437638
999-1115                       0.7
           Washer M4 flat zinc plated 405523
999-1189                       flat 429945
           Screw 10-32 x 3/4 0.7 head phillips stainless steel
999-1261                       0.7    450731
           Washer M6 flat stainless steel
999-1267   Washer M8 flat zinc 0.7    434329
999-1292                       plated 404888
           Nut M8 hex nickel 0.7      brass
rit                 0    773311
996-1326                     44.1     772411
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1327                         0    813615
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1328                         0    816515
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1329                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 813315
996-1330                     73.5      772415
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1331   Pad driver          59      782716
996-1332                         0     813618
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1333                         0     816518
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1334                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 813318
996-1335                    95.56      772418
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1336   Pad driver         270      382833
996-1337                      142      355429
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1338                      202      354902
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1339                       brush 500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing216 - 355526
996-1340                      480      355658
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1341   Pad driver       178.5      355356
996-1342                         0     813619
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1343                         0     816519
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1344                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 813319
996-1345                    113.4      772419
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1346   Pad driver          84      782720
996-1347                    53.56      772413
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1348   Pad driver          49      782714
996-1349                         0     813616
           Extra heavy grit stripping brush - 46 grit
996-1350                         0     816516
           Medium grit scrubbing brush - 180 grit
996-1351                         0     500 grit
           Lite grit scrubbing brush - 813316
996-1352                     77.7      772416
           Polypropelene scrubbing brush
996-1353   Pad driver          65      782717
996-1704                         0
           Nylon carpet scrubbing brush406236
996-1705   Pad driver       232.5      375063
999-0006                       0.7
           Washer 3/16 flat zinc plated471704
999-0016                       0.7
           Washer 1/4 flat plain finish245690
999-0069   Nut 5/16-18 hex 0.7         354791
999-0076                        head 431338
           Bolt 1/2-20 x 1 hex1.2 grade 5 plain finish
999-0089                       0.7     228710
           Washer #10 internal star lock zinc plated
999-0121                       0.7     352861
           Screw 5/16-18 x 1/2 cup point socket set alloy plain finish
999-0157                       0.7     390275
           Screw 5/16-18 x 3/8 cup point socket set alloy plain finish
999-0162                       0.7     480673
           Bolt 5/16-18 x 1 1/4 hex head grade 5 zinc plated
999-0187                       0.7
           Washer 1/2 flat plain finish315435
999-0190                       0.7      plain finish
           Nut 1/4-20 hex nylon lock380881
999-0258                        head 431346
           Bolt 1/4-20 x 2 hex0.7 grade 5 zinc plated
999-0345                       0.7
           Nut 10-24 acorn brass 359807
999-0414                       pan
           Screw 10-32 x 3/4 0.7 head slotted zinc plated

								
To top