Docstoc

Прайс Cisco

Document Sample
Прайс Cisco Powered By Docstoc
					                                         Тел./Факс: +7 (495) 789-4885
                                     Электронная почта: info@solar-group.ru
Производитель     Part Number
Cisco           L-CCX-70-E-SEAT1
Cisco           L-CCX-70-P-SEAT1
Cisco           S731AISK9-12233SRD
Cisco           SSAA20K9-12424YG
Cisco           S523AIK9L-12233SXI
Cisco           S731AESK9-12233SRE
Cisco           S731AESK9-12233SRD
Cisco           S72PAISK9-12422T
Cisco           S72PAISK9U-12422T
Cisco           S72PAISK9-12424T
Cisco           S72PAISK9U-12420T
Cisco           S72SNAK9-12233SRD
Cisco           S72Z-12.0.32S=
Cisco           CAB-RFSW520QTIMF2
Cisco           S72K5Z-12.0.33S=
Cisco           S72A-12421
Cisco           CAB-RFSW520QTIMM2=
Cisco           S72Z-12.0.33S=
Cisco           S72K3Z-12.0.32S=
Cisco           S72AESK9-12233SRD
Cisco           L-UCSS-QM-1M-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-WFM-1M-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-E-1M-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-P-1M-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-S-1M-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-QM-5-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-WFM-5-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-E-5-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-P-5-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-AQM-5-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-AQM-3-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-QM-3-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-S-5-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-WFM-3-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-E-3-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-P-3-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-WFM-2-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-S-3-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-QM-2-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-P-2-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-AQM-2-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-E-2-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-S-2-1
Cisco           L-CCX-70S-S50=
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-S-1-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-E-1-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-QM-1-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-WFM-1-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-AQM-1-1
Cisco           L-UCSS-CCX-P-1-1
Cisco   L-CCX-70S-S1=
Cisco   L-CCX-70S-S25=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-WFM-S50=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-WFM-S25=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-WFM-S1=
Cisco   L-CCX-70S-S10=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-S25=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-S50=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-WFM-S10=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-5-10
Cisco   L-UCSS-CCH-CICM1-1
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-5-100
Cisco   CPW-UC-50USR
Cisco   UNCN7-50USR-D-K9=
Cisco   UNCN7-ADD-MXPT-D
Cisco   S54IVS-12420T
Cisco   S54AVSK9U-12422T
Cisco   VAMS2-ANA36VNECMM
Cisco   MGX-RPM-XF-IP-ENC=
Cisco   L-UCSS-ER-1-1K
Cisco   CUVC-5230-HD30
Cisco   CP-PWR-MC7925G=
Cisco   MPSM-MS-HS-LIC=
Cisco   MWTM6.XSF-A100-RT
Cisco   ME-3400E-24TS-M=
Cisco   15454-TDC-CC=
Cisco   CUVC-5110-HD10-U
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1570=
Cisco   L-UNITYCN2-100USR=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC/M
Cisco   FR-ITP-7600-SAMI
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-QM-S10=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-QM-S1=
Cisco   PRP-3/R
Cisco   CP-MCHGR-7925G-BUN
Cisco   CON-SAS-TBSM41K
Cisco   CON-SAS-4VIEWL1
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIS20U
Cisco   CON-SAS-CINS1010
Cisco   CON-SAS-CW16000
Cisco   CON-SAS-EE37NPK
Cisco   CON-SAS-22CC981
Cisco   CON-SAS-M21U52K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CUSM212K
Cisco   CON-SAS-21MON20
Cisco   CON-SAS-21MON30
Cisco   CON-SAS-VAS2A36A
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTWP10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIS2020
Cisco   CON-SAU-CE3KITK9
Cisco   CON-SAU-91PL8
Cisco   CON-SAU-PAPM100K
Cisco   CON-SAU-MFP1049
Cisco   CON-SAU-EE37NPK
Cisco   CON-SAU-EE37FK
Cisco   CON-SAU-EE37K9
Cisco   CON-SAU-958DM
Cisco   CON-SAU-PAPMUNL
Cisco   CON-SAU-PEPM500K
Cisco   CP-7906G-CCME
Cisco   CP-7940G-CCME
Cisco   CP-7942G-CCME
Cisco   CP-7945G-CCME
Cisco   CON-SAS-CINS8000
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBADR3
Cisco   CON-SAS-VNE4948
Cisco   CON-SAS-MXE3503K
Cisco   CON-SAS-ANMSVR20
Cisco   CON-SAS-COMC52K
Cisco   CON-SAS-HUM1.1M
Cisco   CON-SAS-TEC52AI
Cisco   CON-SAS-AR421TPS
Cisco   CON-SAS-M21C52K
Cisco   CON-SAS-AR422TP
Cisco   CON-SAS-L2C52AP
Cisco   CON-SAS-TC5220NA
Cisco   CON-SAS-MSC52AP
Cisco   CON-SAS-AR421TP
Cisco   CON-SAS-C71SDK
Cisco   CON-SAS-AR425TP
Cisco   CON-SAS-C5X52UK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CUVMGR10
Cisco   CON-SAS-M21C52A
Cisco   CON-SAS-A36VNEI
Cisco   CON-SAS-JAVASDK
Cisco   CON-SAS-PERLSDK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSALRG5
Cisco   CON-SAS-AR422TPS
Cisco   CON-SAS-MON1KPK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWNM14
Cisco   CON-SAS-CCM2PK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CCMS22M
Cisco   CON-SAS-UOM2X1KP
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSM33MR
Cisco   CON-SAS-CTM90K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-FLSCR2K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-AR423TPS
Cisco   CON-SU1-I888FGNE
Cisco   CON-SAS-MNMKIT28
Cisco   CON-SAS-IVSVM51C
Cisco   CON-SAS-CM30BK9K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC72
Cisco   CON-SAS-100MRK
Cisco   CON-SAS-2MX500LC
Cisco   CON-SAS-EE37FK
Cisco   CON-SAS-ONT1M1250
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC72F
Cisco   CON-SAS-41T2M30K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICV22S
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICV2XSK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC72NP
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC-ITON
Cisco   CON-SAS-A36VNETK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CDAMSBK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSAS5W9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC2XSFK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CNR63SDK
Cisco   CON-SAS-SIPTRNKR
Cisco   CON-SAS-CUM2PK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSUPGR
Cisco   CON-SAS-A36VNEMS
Cisco   CON-SAS-ANSRV20H
Cisco   CON-SAS-AR425TPS
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTW500K
Cisco   CON-SAS-AR42BK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-VNE7600
Cisco   CON-SAS-VA36VNEG
Cisco   CON-SAS-36VNG5E
Cisco   CON-SAS-SSAC30K9
Cisco   ISC4-5.2UP-100K-K9
Cisco   CLM2.2-JAVA-SDK
Cisco   CNR-7.1-ADD10K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-ADD25K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-ADD5K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-ADD50K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-ADD100K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-ADD1M
Cisco   CNR-7.1-ADD500K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-ADD2M
Cisco   CNR-7.1-BASE1K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-UPG-A5K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-UPG-A10K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-UPG-A25K
Cisco   CNR-7.1-UPG-A50K
Cisco   L-UNITYCN2-5USR=
Cisco   CNR-7.1-UPG-A100K
Cisco   CMM2.X-3.0-UGMD-K9
Cisco   CMM2.X-3.0-UGSM-K9
Cisco   CMM2.X-3.0-UGUR-K9
Cisco   CM7.1-K9-MIG4=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG5=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-NFR-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7816-I4
Cisco   CIVS-SP8ECISP-2000
Cisco   CIVS-MS-SW6.1
Cisco   CIVS-OM-SW4.1=
Cisco   CIVS-VM-SW6.1=
Cisco   CIVS-CVG16-FE-WLD
Cisco   CIVS-IPC-VFM15-50
Cisco   CIVS-FC-1P
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-PSBU
Cisco   CISCO887VW-GNA-K9
Cisco   7606S-RSP7C-10G-P
Cisco   S73AR1K91-12233SB
Cisco   C3825-NOVPN
Cisco   C2821-FIPS-SHIELD=
Cisco   C1841-T1SEC-V2/K9
Cisco   COMBO-ISC5.2-K9
Cisco   BASE-ISC5.2-K9
Cisco   CMM3.0-BASE-MD-K9
Cisco   ISC4-5.2-UP-2K-K9
Cisco   OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM
Cisco   CIC-ISM2.4-K9
Cisco   CIC-IPFT2-MAX1KLC
Cisco   CIC-ISM2.3-MAX5LC
Cisco   XC-RPK9-03.08
Cisco   15454-LIC-CH-10=
Cisco   XC-RP-03.09
Cisco   4OC192-DPT-SR=
Cisco   L-SFB22-IP-IP
Cisco   SU7MK9U-12233SCB
Cisco   CAB-JPN-3PIN=
Cisco   CFS-MFP-RCH-1-9
Cisco   CFS-9.4-ENT-STE
Cisco   CE-3.0-RTU-100
Cisco   CDAISTR-WEB500=
Cisco   C3845-NOVPN
Cisco   C1861W-SRST-C-B/K9
Cisco   CCX-50-DISTI-NFR=
Cisco   CCX-70P-AQM-S1=
Cisco   CCX-70P-AQM-S10=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-SEAT1=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-SEAT25=
Cisco   UBR-5G-SIP-D3SPA
Cisco   CAB-ACSA=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-30R=
Cisco   S28NAISK9-12422YB
Cisco   S384AISK9-12422T
Cisco   BTS-SS7-RTU
Cisco   CSMPR50-3.3-MR-K9
Cisco   BTS-SIPTRNK-RTU
Cisco   L-BTS-RES-RTU=
Cisco   C1861W-SRST-B/K9
Cisco   S382EB-12422T
Cisco   C3560E-BKT=
Cisco   S72PAISK9-12420T
Cisco   MDE21-ISC52-AP
Cisco   BACTW-CPE-10K
Cisco   BACTW-CPE-10K=
Cisco   BACTW-BASE-3.5-K9
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-15R=
Cisco   ASR1K4R2-20G-VPNK9
Cisco   ASR1K4R2-20G-FPIK9
Cisco   ASR1006-10G-B24/K9
Cisco   ASR1K4R2-20G-SECK9
Cisco   ASR1K4R2-20G-SHAK9
Cisco   ASR1002-F
Cisco   ASR1000-RP2
Cisco   L-ASA-UC-5000=
Cisco   L-ASA-ADV-END-SEC=
Cisco   ASA-UC-5000
Cisco   L-ASACSC20-250500=
Cisco   L-ASACSC20-2501K=
Cisco   L-ASACSC20-250750=
Cisco   ASA-SSC-AIP-5-K9=
Cisco   ASA5505-50-AIP5-K8
Cisco   L-AR-5.0-100TPS=
Cisco   S535IVS-12424T
Cisco   VAMS2-ANA36VNEG5
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1530=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-S10=
Cisco   FAN-7845-H1=
Cisco   FAN-MOD-4HS=
Cisco   FAN-MOD-09=
Cisco   FAN-MOD-3HS=
Cisco   FL-ITP-VWIC-LSLX2=
Cisco   FL-LAT16=
Cisco   FL-LMR
Cisco   FL-PR30UPSIM-PDSN
Cisco   FL-PR30UPSIM-PDSN=
Cisco   FL-MWHA-5K=
Cisco   FL-PDSN-5K=
Cisco   EM2-HDA-4FXO=
Cisco   EM3-HDA-8FXS/DID
Cisco   EM3-HDA-8FXS/DID=
Cisco   FL26-H=
Cisco   FL26-IPB-EB=
Cisco   FL25-H=
Cisco   FL26-APPN=
Cisco   FL26-B-A=
Cisco   FL26-C-A=
Cisco   FL26-CB=
Cisco   FL26-C-B=
Cisco   FL26-CU=
Cisco   ESR-HH-CARRIER=
Cisco   ESR-HH-COVER=
Cisco   ESR-LC-COVER=
Cisco   ESR-PRE1/R
Cisco   ESR-HH-8FE-TX=
Cisco   EURCN-GLB-USR
Cisco   EURCN2-VM-USR
Cisco   EC-MFT-32=
Cisco   FL-ITP-MMSC-GW
Cisco   FL-ITP-MMSC-GW=
Cisco   FL-ITP-VARCONV
Cisco   FL-ITP-M2PA
Cisco   FL-ITP-M2PA=
Cisco   FL-ITP-M3UA/SUA
Cisco   FL-ITP-M3UA/SUA=
Cisco   FL-IPV6-GG70PIM=
Cisco   FL-ITP-2800-LSLX4
Cisco   FL-ITP-2800-LSLX4=
Cisco   FL-PREM30UP-HA
Cisco   FL-PREM30UP-HA=
Cisco   FAN-MOD-6SHS=
Cisco   FAN-MOD-9SHS=
Cisco   FL-PRM3UP-BUN-HA
Cisco   FL-PRMUP-BUN-GGSN=
Cisco   FL-SC-100K-SUB=
Cisco   FL-SC-10K-SUB=
Cisco   FL-IPIP3725CORE=
Cisco   FL-IPV6-GG70P
Cisco   FL-IPV6-GG70P=
Cisco   FL-IPIP26XMCORE=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-5X=
Cisco   FL-IPIP26XMCORE
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-5X
Cisco   ESR-HH-4CT3=
Cisco   ESR-HH-4CT3-3PACK
Cisco   ESR-HH-8FE-TX
Cisco   FL-CCME-UC-5
Cisco   FL-CCME-UC-25=
Cisco   FL-CCME-240=
Cisco   FL-CCME-192
Cisco   FL-CCME-192=
Cisco   FL-CCME-240
Cisco   FL-CCME-35
Cisco   FL-CCME-168
Cisco   FL-CCME-168=
Cisco   FL-CCME-120
Cisco   FL-CCME-120=
Cisco   FL-CCME-144
Cisco   FL-CCME-144=
Cisco   FL-CSG-BASIC-NL=
Cisco   FL-CSG-BASIC-UPG=
Cisco   FL-CSG-BASIC-50K
Cisco   FL-CSG-BASIC-50K=
Cisco   FL-CSG-BASIC-NL
Cisco   FL-CLCI-GGSN=
Cisco   FL-CCME-UC-50
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2691=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-265X=
Cisco   FL-GK-NEW-7200=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-262X
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-261X
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-261X=
Cisco   FL-IMSV1-GGSN
Cisco   FL-IMSV1-GGSN=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2821=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2851
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-3825
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-3825=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-3745=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-3725=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-60.61=
Cisco   EC-MFT-32
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-59.79=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-58.17=
Cisco   ESR-6OC3/P-SMI=
Cisco   ESR-4CT3-2PACK=
Cisco   ESR-24CT1/E1=
Cisco   ESR-23ADPT-SET=
Cisco   ESR1OC48/P/SRPSMS=
Cisco   ESR1OC48/P/SRPSML=
Cisco   ESR-4OC3ATM-SM
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-16-62
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-16-62=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-32-48
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-16-32=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-16-32
Cisco   FL-CUBE-25
Cisco   FL26-P-K2=
Cisco   FL26-P-L=
Cisco   FL17-H=
Cisco   FL17-K2=
Cisco   FL17-C-B=
Cisco   FL72-H=
Cisco   FL38-R1=
Cisco   FL38-IPB-IPV=
Cisco   FL-CCME-36=
Cisco   FL38-CB=
Cisco   FL37-P-K2=
Cisco   FL37-IPB-EB=
Cisco   FL37-IPB-IPV=
Cisco   FL37-C-A=
Cisco   FL37-C-U=
Cisco   FL36-R1=
Cisco   FL37-AP-APU=
Cisco   FL36-P-L=
Cisco   FL36-P=
Cisco   FL36-C-U=
Cisco   FL36-C-B=
Cisco   ESR-BITS-FLTR=
Cisco   ESR-BLOWER=
Cisco   ESR-8E3DS3-ATM
Cisco   ESR-8E3DS3-ATM=
Cisco   ESR1OC48/P/SRPSML
Cisco   FL-SRST-36=
Cisco   FL-SRST-240=
Cisco   CON-SAS-DSMFL100
Cisco   FL-PRMUP-BUN-GGSN
Cisco   FL-SRST-168=
Cisco   FL-SRST-168
Cisco   1OC768-DPSK/C-O=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-AQM-S50=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-AQM-S1=
Cisco   7600-ES+20G3C=
Cisco   L-UCSS-AQM-ADD-1
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-AQM-S25=
Cisco   C1861W-UC-2BRI-K9
Cisco   7600-ES+20G3C
Cisco   AIR-CAB005PL-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANTMNTGKIT=
Cisco   NME-APPRE-502-K9=
Cisco   S382AVSK9-12422T
Cisco   XC-RP-03.08
Cisco   15600E-R9.1.0SWK9
Cisco   15600E-LIC-9.1.0K9
Cisco   15600-R9.1.0SWK9=
Cisco   15600-R9.1.0SWK9
Cisco   15600E-DOC9.1.0CD
Cisco   S73ZK91-12233SB
Cisco   S73Z-12233SB
Cisco   CM7.1-K9-MIG2=
Cisco   CM7.1-K9-MIG1=
Cisco   SPA-WMA-K9
Cisco   SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2
Cisco   S280EBK9-12423
Cisco   S280AESK9-12422GC=
Cisco   S280AESK9-12422T
Cisco   NME-WAE-AXP-LG-K9
Cisco   RSP7-ES+20G3C-2
Cisco   MDE21-UPG-ISC52-K9
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-32-100
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-16-100
Cisco   C1861W-UC-4FXO-K9
Cisco   3G-ACC-OUT-LA=
Cisco   S72PAESK9-12422T
Cisco   S72SPSK9-12420T
Cisco   L-UCSS-AEMAIL-1
Cisco   C3825-FIPS-SHIELD=
Cisco   CAB-5-M180M120-5A=
Cisco   CISCOSOHO91-K9
Cisco   CAB-520-MULT-UCH2
Cisco   CAB-UBR10-AC-AR
Cisco   SU14MK9U-12233SCB
Cisco   UBR10012-HA
Cisco   15454-MPO-XMPO-2=
Cisco   15310C-LIC-9.1.0K9
Cisco   15454-40-SMR1-C=
Cisco   15454-OPT-RAMP-CE=
Cisco   15216-CMXDMX-SK
Cisco   15310M-LIC-9.1.0K9
Cisco   L-CCX-70E-S50=
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-AQM-S10=
Cisco   L-CCX-70E-S1=
Cisco   L-CCX-70E-S25=
Cisco   CCX-70P-WFM-S10=
Cisco   CCX-70P-WFM-S1=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7925=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-20R=
Cisco   LIC-CT5508-100U
Cisco   15600-DOC9.1.0CD
Cisco   CON-SAS-CUOMMMB1
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWSENSOR
Cisco   CON-SAS-VP135K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWHA25K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWNCMSAT
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWNCM500
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICIS341
Cisco   CON-SAS-MWCCM-3
Cisco   CIC-ITNMEE3.7-F-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-1.5KUPK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICIPFT1
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIVSCN4
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC20DLF
Cisco   IPCH-PREMCADAGTU
Cisco   CON-SAS-CU1XOMSW
Cisco   CON-SAS-CUUPGENT
Cisco   CON-SAS-NCM1HA5K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CW1XCONI
Cisco   CON-SAS-CUP11LIC
Cisco   CON-SAS-SGM4-7K
Cisco   CON-SAS-VSMFL500
Cisco   CON-SAS-SMSWSVC
Cisco   CON-SAS-CUUPGMMB
Cisco   CON-SAS-NCM1XUC
Cisco   CON-SAS-NCM1XSD
Cisco   CON-SAS-CW1XHC5K
Cisco   CON-SAS-VSMP4L10
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC3PTYB
Cisco   CON-SAS-ANA3SKG6
Cisco   CON-SAS-DOSMDM1
Cisco   CON-SAS-VPU35K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-NCM1SAT
Cisco   CON-SAS-VP4H225
Cisco   CON-SAS-CW1XIN5K
Cisco   CON-SAS-NCMHA25K
Cisco   S107K5Z-12.0.30S=
Cisco   CON-SAS-VSVMCL1
Cisco   CON-SAS-CTM72HA
Cisco   L-CCX-70E-S10=
Cisco   CCX-70P-WFM-S50=
Cisco   CCX-70P-SEAT10=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-62
Cisco   ESR-6OC3/P-SMI
Cisco   ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1=
Cisco   ESR-4OC3ATM-SM=
Cisco   FL-GK-NEW-3725=
Cisco   FL-GK-NEW-3745=
Cisco   FL-GK-IPIP7200
Cisco   FL-GK-IPIP7200=
Cisco   FL-GK-IPIP7301
Cisco   FL-ESR-ISG=
Cisco   FL-GGSN-5K=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-48
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-32=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-16=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-32-62=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-48-62
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-48-62=
Cisco   FL-CUBE-100
Cisco   FL-CUBE-100=
Cisco   FL-CSG-UPG-50K=
Cisco   FL-SRST-144
Cisco   FL-SG-10K-SUB=
Cisco   FL-SG-100K-SUB=
Cisco   FL-SG-10K-SUB
Cisco   FL-SE-R1R2-K9-UP=
Cisco   FL-SG-100K-SUB
Cisco   FL-SE-10K-SUB=
Cisco   FL-SC-R1R2-K9-UP=
Cisco   EURCN2-50USR
Cisco   EURCN2-INBOX-USR
Cisco   ESR-PRE4
Cisco   ESR-PRE4=
Cisco   ESR-PRE-CF-1GB
Cisco   ESR-PRE-CF-1GB=
Cisco   ESR-PRE-CF-512MB=
Cisco   ESR-PRE-COVER=
Cisco   ESR-PRE-MEM-FD128=
Cisco   ESR-PRE-MEM-FD1G
Cisco   ESR-PRE-MEM-FD1G=
Cisco   ESR-PWR-AC
Cisco   ESR-PWR-AC=
Cisco   ESR-PWR-COVER=
Cisco   ESR-PWR-DC=
Cisco   EURCN2-100USR
Cisco   EURCN2-200USR
Cisco   EURCN2-25USR
Cisco   EURCN2-300USR
Cisco   FLASH-4G
Cisco   FLASH-4G=
Cisco   EMS-MNM-LIC-273
Cisco   EMS-MNM-LIC-273=
Cisco   EMS-MNM-LIC-273-U
Cisco   EMS-MNM-LIC-273-U=
Cisco   ENTRY-ISC-1000TU
Cisco   FL-PR3UP-BUN-PDSN=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-262X=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-265X
Cisco   EMS-MNM-LIC-261
Cisco   EMS-MNM-LIC-261-U
Cisco   EPA-GE/FE-BBRD
Cisco   EPA-GE/FE-BBRD=
Cisco   EM-HDA-4FXO
Cisco   EM-HDA-4FXO=
Cisco   EM-HDA-6FXO
Cisco   EM-HDA-6FXO=
Cisco   EM-HDA-8FXS
Cisco   EM-HDA-8FXS=
Cisco   EMS-CIRM-3.2
Cisco   FL-CCME-SMALL
Cisco   FL-CCME-250
Cisco   FL-CCME-175
Cisco   FL-CCME-100
Cisco   FLASR1-SBC-16K
Cisco   FLASR1-IPSEC-RTU
Cisco   FLASR1-IOSRED-RTU
Cisco   FLASR1-IOSRED-RTU=
Cisco   FLASR1-FW-RTU=
Cisco   FLASR1-BB-32K
Cisco   FLASR1-BB-16K
Cisco   FLASH-2G=
Cisco   FLASH-2G-10PK=
Cisco   FL75-K2=
Cisco   FL75-R1=
Cisco   FL73-K5Z=
Cisco   FL75-H=
Cisco   FL7301-CBC=
Cisco   FL731-LI=
Cisco   ESR-8E3/DS3=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-62=
Cisco   FL26-R1=
Cisco   FL36-C-A=
Cisco   FL36-B-A=
Cisco   FL28-IPB-IPV=
Cisco   FL28-R1=
Cisco   FL28-IPB-EB=
Cisco   FL-GK-NEW-7301=
Cisco   S280AESK9-12423
Cisco   AIR-PWR-B=
Cisco   AIR-WIPS-AP-500=
Cisco   AIR-LAP1242AG-T-K9
Cisco   C3560G24-4AP1140-A
Cisco   CCX-70P-QM-S1=
Cisco   WS-C2960-48PST-L-M
Cisco   CCX-70P-AQM-S25=
Cisco   AIR-CT5500-RK-MNT
Cisco   S280AISK9-12422T
Cisco   C1861W-SRST-C-F/K9
Cisco   ONS-SE-2G-1490=
Cisco   S384ASK9-12423
Cisco   S384NAEK9-12422YB
Cisco   S384ES-12423
Cisco   CCX-70P-AQM-S50=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-SEAT1=
Cisco   XR-PRP-2/R
Cisco   XR-MEM-PRP2-4G
Cisco   XR-C12K-LCONV
Cisco   XR-2PK-MEM-PRP2=
Cisco   XR-12K-SBC-SIP=
Cisco   XR-12K-SBC-SIP
Cisco   XR-12K-SBC-RTU=
Cisco   XR-12K-SBC-RTU
Cisco   XR-12K-SBC-H323=
Cisco   XR-12K-SBC-H323
Cisco   XR-12K-SBC-H248=
Cisco   XR-12K-SBC-H248
Cisco   XR-12K-MSB-FW-50=
Cisco   XR-12K-MSB-FW-50
Cisco   XR-12K-MSB-FW-250=
Cisco   XR-12K-MSB-FW-250
Cisco   XR-12K-MSB-BLANK=
Cisco   XR-12K-MSB=
Cisco   XR-12K-MSB
Cisco   XR-12000/6-CB
Cisco   XR-12000/6
Cisco   XR-12000/4-CB
Cisco   XR-12000/4
Cisco   XR-12000/16-CB
Cisco   XR-12000/16
Cisco   XR-12000/10-CB
Cisco   XR-12000/10
Cisco   XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=
Cisco   XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Cisco   XFP-10G-MM-SR=
Cisco   XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=
Cisco   XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Cisco   XFP-10GER-OC192IR=
Cisco   XFP-10GER-OC192IR
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-ZR=
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-SR=
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-LX4=
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-LX4
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-LW=
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-LW
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-LRM=
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-LRM
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-LR+=
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-ER+=
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-ER+
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-CX4=
Cisco   XENPAK-10GB-CX4
Cisco   XC-RPK9-03.07
Cisco   XC-RPK9-03.06
Cisco   XC-RPK9-03.05
Cisco   XC-RPK9-03.04
Cisco   XC-RPK9-03.03
Cisco   XC-RP-03.07
Cisco   XC-RP-03.06
Cisco   XC-RP-03.05
Cisco   XC-RP-03.04
Cisco   XC-RP-03.03
Cisco   XC-LCBASE-20G
Cisco   XC-LCBASE
Cisco   XC-LC20GTO40G-LIC=
Cisco   XC-L3VPN-4S=
Cisco   XC-L3VPN-4S
Cisco   XC-L3VPN-1S=
Cisco   XC-L3VPN-1S
Cisco   X2-10GB-SR=
Cisco   X2-10GB-SR
Cisco   X2-10GB-LX4=
Cisco   X2-10GB-LX4
Cisco   X2-10GB-LRM=
Cisco   X2-10GB-LRM
Cisco   X2-10GB-LR=
Cisco   X2-10GB-LR
Cisco   X2-10GB-ER=
Cisco   X2-10GB-ER
Cisco   X2-10GB-CX4=
Cisco   X2-10GB-CX4
Cisco   WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR-E=
Cisco   WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR=
Cisco   WS-X6K-5DB-ATT=
Cisco   WS-X6748-SFP=
Cisco   WS-X6748-SFP
Cisco   WS-X6748-GE-TX=
Cisco   WS-X6748-GE-TX
Cisco   WS-X6724-SFP=
Cisco   WS-X6724-SFP
Cisco   WS-X6716-10G-3CXL=
Cisco   WS-X6716-10G-3CXL
Cisco   WS-X6716-10G-3C=
Cisco   WS-X6716-10G-3C
Cisco   WS-X6708-10G-3CXL=
Cisco   WS-X6708-10G-3CXL
Cisco   WS-X6708-10G-3C=
Cisco   WS-X6708-10G-3C
Cisco   WS-X6704-10GE=
Cisco   WS-X6704-10GE
Cisco   WS-X6582-2PA=
Cisco   WS-X6582-2PA
Cisco   WS-X6548-GE-TX=
Cisco   WS-X6548-GE-TX
Cisco   WS-X6548-GE-45AF=
Cisco   WS-X6548-GE-45AF
Cisco   WS-X6524-100FX-MM=
Cisco   WS-X6524-100FX-MM
Cisco   WS-X6516A-GBIC=
Cisco   WS-X6516A-GBIC
Cisco   WS-X6408A-GBIC=
Cisco   WS-X6408A-GBIC
Cisco   WS-X6196-RJ-21=
Cisco   WS-X6196-RJ-21
Cisco   WS-X6196-21AF=
Cisco   WS-X6196-21AF
Cisco   WS-X6148-RJ-45=
Cisco   WS-X6148-RJ-45
Cisco   WS-X6148-RJ-21=
Cisco   WS-X6148-RJ-21
Cisco   WS-X6148-GE-TX=
Cisco   WS-X6148-GE-TX
Cisco   WS-X6148-GE-45AF=
Cisco   WS-X6148-GE-45AF
Cisco   WS-X6148-FE-SFP=
Cisco   WS-X6148-FE-SFP
Cisco   WS-X6148A-RJ-45=
Cisco   WS-X6148A-RJ-45
Cisco   WS-X6148A-GE-TX=
Cisco   WS-X6148A-GE-TX
Cisco   WS-X6148A-GE-45AF=
Cisco   WS-X6148A-GE-45AF
Cisco   WS-X6148A-45AF=
Cisco   WS-X6148A-45AF
Cisco   WS-X6148-45AF-UG=
Cisco   WS-X6148-45AF=
Cisco   WS-X6148-45AF
Cisco   WS-X6148-21AF-UG=
Cisco   WS-X6148-21AF=
Cisco   WS-X6148-21AF
Cisco   WS-X6066-SLB-APC=
Cisco   WS-X6066-SLB-APC
Cisco   WS-X4K-CLOCK-E=
Cisco   WS-X4992=
Cisco   WS-X4991=
Cisco   WS-X4920-GB-RJ45=
Cisco   WS-X4920-GB-RJ45
Cisco   WS-X4908-10GE=
Cisco   WS-X4908-10GE
Cisco   WS-X4904-10GE=
Cisco   WS-X4904-10GE
Cisco   WS-X4648-RJ45V-E=
Cisco   WS-X4648-RJ45V-E
Cisco   WS-X4648-RJ45V+E
Cisco   WS-X4624-SFP-E=
Cisco   WS-X4606-X2-E=
Cisco   WS-X4606-X2-E
Cisco   WS-X45-SUP6-E=
Cisco   WS-X45-SUP6-E/2
Cisco   WS-X45-SUP6-E
Cisco   WS-X4598=
Cisco   WS-X4597-E=
Cisco   WS-X4597=
Cisco   WS-X4596-E=
Cisco   WS-X4596=
Cisco   WS-X4593-E=
Cisco   WS-X4593=
Cisco   WS-X4590-E=
Cisco   WS-X4590=
Cisco   WS-X4588=
Cisco   WS-X4587=
Cisco   WS-X4586=
Cisco   WS-X4585=
Cisco   WS-X4584=
Cisco   WS-X4583=
Cisco   WS-X4582-E=
Cisco   WS-X4582=
Cisco   WS-X4581=
Cisco   WS-X4571=
Cisco   WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V=
Cisco   WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V
Cisco   WS-X4548-GB-RJ45=
Cisco   WS-X4548-GB-RJ45
Cisco   WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V=
Cisco   WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V
Cisco   WS-X4516-10GE=
Cisco   WS-X4516-10GE/2
Cisco   WS-X4516-10GE
Cisco   WS-X4516=
Cisco   WS-X4516/2
Cisco   WS-X4516
Cisco   WS-X4515=
Cisco   WS-X4515/2
Cisco   WS-X4515
Cisco   WS-X4510-FILTER=
Cisco   WS-X4510E-23CNTR=
Cisco   WS-X4510-23CNTR=
Cisco   WS-X4507-FILTER=
Cisco   WS-X4507E-23CNTR=
Cisco   WS-X4507-23CNTR=
Cisco   WS-X4506-GB-T=
Cisco   WS-X4506-GB-T
Cisco   WS-X4506-FILTER=
Cisco   WS-X4506E-23CNTR=
Cisco   WS-X4506-23CNTR=
Cisco   WS-X4503-FILTER=
Cisco   WS-X4503E-23CNTR=
Cisco   WS-X4503-23CNTR=
Cisco   WS-X4500-PS01=
Cisco   WS-X4448-GB-SFP=
Cisco   WS-X4448-GB-SFP
Cisco   WS-X4424-GB-RJ45=
Cisco   WS-X4424-GB-RJ45
Cisco   WS-X4418-GB=
Cisco   WS-X4418-GB
Cisco   WS-X4306-GB=
Cisco   WS-X4306-GB
Cisco   WS-X4302-GB=
Cisco   WS-X4302-GB
Cisco   L-CCX-70P-S1=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-SEAT50=
Cisco   KIT-MNTG-4500W06S=
Cisco   CRS-4-DC-SUPPLY=
Cisco   ESR-HH-1GE-4PACK=
Cisco   UPG-U7246VXR-G2
Cisco   CP-6921-C-K9=
Cisco   L-PUB-IP-DEV-UWL
Cisco   TEM-ISC51-API
Cisco   ISC4-5.2-UP-50K-K9
Cisco   ISC4-5.2-UP-30K-K9
Cisco   MP-3515MS-AV250-U
Cisco   CFS-BUS-ENT-UPG=
Cisco   ANA-367-K9
Cisco   L-UCSS-UCN-1M-1
Cisco   S184AESK9-12423
Cisco   S184USPSK9-12422T
Cisco   S382AISK9-12422T
Cisco   VISM-TGCP-IF
Cisco   SSAA10K9-12415XL=
Cisco   SSAC30K9-12422MD
Cisco   SSAP40K9-12415XR
Cisco   UNITYCN7-300USR-D
Cisco   UNITYCN7-HA-24-D
Cisco   UNITYCN7-USR-D
Cisco   L-UNITYCN7-100USR=
Cisco   L-UCSS-ATT-CUB1-1
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-20
Cisco   L-UCSS-ER-2-100
Cisco   SWP22-DB1-RTU
Cisco   SFB22-IP-IP
Cisco   SWP22-CC-250-RTU
Cisco   L-UCSS-CCH-CS-1-1
Cisco   L-UCSS-CCE-ISUITE2
Cisco   L-UCSS-CCE-ISUITE1
Cisco   SV33AEK9L-12233SXI
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12422T=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT-5
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-SP2G=
Cisco   WS-C2960-48PST-L
Cisco   LL-3560E-IPB=
Cisco   WS-C2948G
Cisco   U7225VXR-M16EUG2
Cisco   SV33AEK9-12233SXI
Cisco   L-UCSS-CCE-ISUITE3
Cisco   L-UPC-K9-SW-100=
Cisco   UNITY-ADDL-LANG=
Cisco   VAMS2-ANA36VNE4948
Cisco   VGD-DSPFARM-384
Cisco   L-3130-IPS-LIC
Cisco   L-MP6-ADD-1A-UWL
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-5-10
Cisco   CM7.1-K9-MIG5=
Cisco   L-UCSS-CMBE-1-10
Cisco   UBR-MC88V
Cisco   CRS-16-ACW-CAB-RA=
Cisco   S733AEK9L-12233SXI
Cisco   S733AEK9-12233SXI
Cisco   KIT-MNTG-2700W06S=
Cisco   XC-L2L3VPN=
Cisco   CRS-LCC-CM-COVER=
Cisco   SSAG90K9-12422YE
Cisco   SSAG90K9-12422YE=
Cisco   XR-XR12K-03.08
Cisco   7609S-RSP7C-10G-R
Cisco   XC-PERF-NETFLOW
Cisco   CRS-RP-PKG-4PK=
Cisco   XC-ADV-IP=
Cisco   XC-L2L3VPN
Cisco   XC-PERF-NETFLOW=
Cisco   FL-SG-R8R9-K9-UP
Cisco   SSAI10K9-12233SRD=
Cisco   SSAP50K9-12422XR
Cisco   VAMS2-ANA36VNE7600
Cisco   L-UCSS-CCH-NAM-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-WL5
Cisco   CCX-70-S-SEAT10=
Cisco   CWLMS-3.2-1.5K-K9
Cisco   L-UNITYCN2-10USR=
Cisco   WS-X4248-RJ45V=
Cisco   CSS-11151-256M-AC
Cisco   S382ASK9-12422T
Cisco   GLC-BX-U=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100FX=
Cisco   ESR-1COC12-SMI
Cisco   L-UNITY7-100USR=
Cisco   MEMUSB-7200-256FT=
Cisco   15454-R9.1.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-LIC-8.5.3K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-8.6.0K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-9.0.1K9
Cisco   S382AESK9-12422GC=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-SEAT25=
Cisco   S382IVS-12423
Cisco   S382SPSK9-12423
Cisco   S382ASK9-12423
Cisco   EC-MFT-64
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-58.98=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-52.52=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-48.51=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-47.72=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-42.94=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-38.98=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-38.19=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-36.61=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-35.82=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-35.04=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-30.33=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-54.13=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-52.52=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-51.72=
Cisco   FL-CCME-96
Cisco   FL-CCME-72=
Cisco   FL-CCME-72
Cisco   FL-CCME-50
Cisco   FL-CCME-36
Cisco   FL-CCME-25
Cisco   FL-C5K-EFS-5X=
Cisco   FLASR1-SBC-RTU
Cisco   FLASR1-SBC-16K=
Cisco   FLASR1-IPSEC-RTU=
Cisco   FLASR1-FW-RTU
Cisco   FLASR1-BB-4K=
Cisco   FLASR1-BB-16K=
Cisco   FLASR1-AES-AIS=
Cisco   FLASH-PRP2-1G=
Cisco   FLASH-2G
Cisco   FL72-R1=
Cisco   FL72-CB=
Cisco   FL38-IPB-EB=
Cisco   FL37-R1=
Cisco   FL37-P=
Cisco   FL37-H=
Cisco   FL36-P-K2=
Cisco   FL36-H=
Cisco   FL28-CB=
Cisco   FL26-P-Y=
Cisco   FL26-IPB-IPV=
Cisco   FL18-IPB-EB=
Cisco   FL17-P-K2=
Cisco   FL17-CB=
Cisco   FAN-SFS7012/24=
Cisco   FAN-SFS3012R=
Cisco   FAN-SCE=
Cisco   FAN-MOD-6HS=
Cisco   FAN-MOD-3SHS=
Cisco   FAN-C6524=
Cisco   FL-CSG-UPG-NL=
Cisco   FL-GK-NEW-2600=
Cisco   FL-ESR-ISG
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-48=
Cisco   FL-CCME-UC-5=
Cisco   FL-CSG-PREM-UPG=
Cisco   FL-CSG-PREM-NL
Cisco   FL-CSG-BEP=
Cisco   EC-MFT-64=
Cisco   ESR-24CT1/E1
Cisco   ESR1OC48/P/SRPSMS
Cisco   ESR-1OC12ATM-SM=
Cisco   ESR-1OC12ATM-SM
Cisco   EM-CE-SCSI=
Cisco   EM-4BRI-NT/TE
Cisco   ESR-HH-CARRIER
Cisco   ESR-HH-4CT3
Cisco   ESR-HH-1GE
Cisco   ESR-8E3/DS3
Cisco   ESR-4OC3-CHSTM1
Cisco   ESR-PRE3
Cisco   ESR-PRE2/R
Cisco   ESR-PRE2
Cisco   FAN-7835-H1=
Cisco   EWDM-OADM2=
Cisco   EMS-CIRM-3.2U
Cisco   EURCN2-VM-10PK=
Cisco   EURCN2-VM-5PK=
Cisco   EVM-IPVS-16A=
Cisco   FL-LMR=
Cisco   FL-PREM30UP-PDSN=
Cisco   FL-PR3UP-BUN-PDSN
Cisco   FL-CCME-UC-25
Cisco   FL-CCME-MEDIUM=
Cisco   FL-ITP-VARCONV=
Cisco   FL-CLCI-GGSN
Cisco   FL-CUBE-25=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-32
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2801
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-3845=
Cisco   FL-SRST-36
Cisco   FL-SE-100K-SUB=
Cisco   FL-SRST-250
Cisco   FL-SRST-SMALL=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-16-48=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-16-48
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2851=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2821
Cisco   FL-ITP-GMSC-SIP
Cisco   FL-IPV6-GG70PIM
Cisco   FL-SRST-96=
Cisco   FL-PREM30UPSIM-HA=
Cisco   EPA-3GE-SX/LH-LC
Cisco   FL-SRST-100
Cisco   CAB-AC-ME=
Cisco   ME-3400EG-2CS-A
Cisco   S382SNAK9-12423
Cisco   CTS-LIGHT-DIM=
Cisco   LIC-CM7.1-7816=
Cisco   CM7.1-K9-LAB
Cisco   CM7.0-7.1-U-K9=
Cisco   L-CCX-70-AQM-SEAT1
Cisco   ICME-REMEDYCRM
Cisco   ICME-REMEDYCRM-M
Cisco   S340XIT-12244EY
Cisco   MDE21-ISC52-K9
Cisco   S382ESK9-12423
Cisco   X2-10GB-ZR
Cisco   MPSM-PPP-HS-LIC=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-25R=
Cisco   CVP-7XPT-MKTPRC
Cisco   S384ESK9-12423
Cisco   S384EBK9-12423
Cisco   S384AISK9-12423
Cisco   S384AESK9-12422GC=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-3845
Cisco   FLASH-4G-10PK=
Cisco   FLASH-PRP2-1G
Cisco   15454-R9.1.0SWK9=
Cisco   R2XX-PL003
Cisco   WS-C6500-SFM
Cisco   S384EB-12423
Cisco   S384AVSK9-12423
Cisco   PWR-C45-6000ACV
Cisco   C4900M-BKT-KIT=
Cisco   RSP720-3CXL-10GE
Cisco   L-UCSS-CCH-CS-2-1
Cisco   CIC-ITNMEE3.7-K9
Cisco   S382IPV-12423
Cisco   S382EB-12423
Cisco   S382AISK9-12423
Cisco   S382AESK9-12423
Cisco   S382UAISK9-12423
Cisco   CISCO881G-A-K9
Cisco   CISCO881G-G-K9
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-100
Cisco   FL-SRST-336=
Cisco   FLTRASSM-09=
Cisco   FL-SRST-SMALL
Cisco   FL-SRST-MEDIUM=
Cisco   FL-SRST-MEDIUM
Cisco   FL-SRST-96
Cisco   FL-SRST-720=
Cisco   FL-SRST-720
Cisco   FL-SRST-480=
Cisco   FL-SRST-480
Cisco   FL-SRST-336
Cisco   FL-SRST-240
Cisco   FL-SRST-175
Cisco   FL-SRST-144=
Cisco   FL-SH-10K-SUB=
Cisco   FL-SH-100K-SUB
Cisco   FL-SH-10K-SUB
Cisco   FL-SG-R7BR8-UP
Cisco   FL-SG-R7PR8-UP
Cisco   FL-SB-10K-SUB
Cisco   FL-SB-10K-SUB=
Cisco   FL-PRM3UP-BUN-HA=
Cisco   FL-PREMUPG-GGSN=
Cisco   FL-PREMUPSIM-GGSN
Cisco   FL-PREMUPG-GGSN
Cisco   FL-PREM30UPSIM-HA
Cisco   FL-PREM30UP-PDSN
Cisco   FL-ITP-MLR
Cisco   FL-ITP-MLR=
Cisco   FL-IPV6-GG70PB=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2811=
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2811
Cisco   FL-INTVVSRV-2801=
Cisco   FL-IAD2400-INT
Cisco   FL-IAD2400-IPS
Cisco   FL-GK-IPIP7301=
Cisco   FL-GK-NEW-2600
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-16
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-32-48=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-32-62
Cisco   FL-CSG-PREM-NLB=
Cisco   FL-CSG-PREM-NL=
Cisco   FL-CSG-PREM-50K
Cisco   FL-CSG-P-BDL=
Cisco   FL-CSG-PEP=
Cisco   FL-CSG-BP=
Cisco   FL-CLOSEDRP=
Cisco   FL-CSG-5K=
Cisco   FL-CCME-UC-50=
Cisco   FL-CCME-SMALL=
Cisco   FL-CCME-MEDIUM
Cisco   FL-CCME-96=
Cisco   FLASR1-SBC-RTU=
Cisco   FLASR1-SBC-H248=
Cisco   FLASR1-SBC-4K=
Cisco   FLASR1-SBC-H248
Cisco   FLASR1-SBC-4K
Cisco   FLASR1-FPI-RTU=
Cisco   FLASR1-BB-RTU=
Cisco   FLASR1-FPI-RTU
Cisco   FLASR1-BB-RTU
Cisco   FLASR1-BB-32K=
Cisco   FLASR1-BB-4K
Cisco   FL72-L=
Cisco   FL72-LI=
Cisco   FL72-K2=
Cisco   FL72-K5Z=
Cisco   FL25-C-A=
Cisco   FL18-CB=
Cisco   FL17-P-L=
Cisco   FL17-L=
Cisco   FL17-P=
Cisco   FL160-P-L=
Cisco   FL17-B-Q=
Cisco   FL160-C-B=
Cisco   FL160-P=
Cisco   FERRITE-BEAD
Cisco   FERRITE-BEAD=
Cisco   FAN-SFS7008P=
Cisco   FAN-MOD-09
Cisco   FAN-7845-H2=
Cisco   FAN-7835-H2=
Cisco   EXCH-CALS
Cisco   EWDM-OADM4=
Cisco   EWDM-OA=
Cisco   EWDM-MUX8=
Cisco   EVM-IPVS-16A
Cisco   EVM-HD-8FXS/DID=
Cisco   EVM-HD-8FXS/DID
Cisco   EURCN-VM-USR
Cisco   ESR-PRE3=
Cisco   ESR-PRE2=
Cisco   ESR-HH-1GE=
Cisco   ESR-FILTER=
Cisco   ESR-1OC12/P-SMI=
Cisco   ESR-1OC12/P-SMI
Cisco   ESR-1COC12-SMI=
Cisco   ESR10008-CHASSIS=
Cisco   EMS-CIRM--KIT-3.2
Cisco   EM-HDA-3FXS/4FXO=
Cisco   EM-HDA-3FXS/4FXO
Cisco   EM-4BRI-NT/TE=
Cisco   EM2-HDA-4FXO
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-55.75=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-56.55=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-54.94=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-54.13=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-51.72=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-50.92=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-50.12=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-46.92=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-46.12=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-44.53=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-43.73=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-42.14=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-40.56=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-39.77=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-34.25=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-32.68=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-31.90=
Cisco   DWDM-XFP-31.12=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-60.61=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-59.79=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-58.98=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-58.17=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-56.55=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-55.75=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-54.94=
Cisco   MWTM-6.0IT-76-RTU
Cisco   SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2
Cisco   RSP720-3C-10GE
Cisco   AIR-MSE3350-HD=
Cisco   MPSM-RC-HS-LIC=
Cisco   S54IVS-12424T
Cisco   SW-TCV-USER-1
Cisco   SW-TCV-USER-1=
Cisco   SSAP50K9-12422XR=
Cisco   FL-SS-10K-SUB=
Cisco   7613-SUP7203B-PS
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-38.1=
Cisco   CM7.1-K9-MIG3=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-10R=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-50
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-90
Cisco   IPCE-MP-TLKTAGT
Cisco   IPCE-ODSPC-TKAG-L
Cisco   CUVC-MGR-LIC-30
Cisco   CTS-3X00-UPG
Cisco   WS-X4248-RJ45V
Cisco   WS-X4248-RJ21V=
Cisco   WS-X4248-FE-SFP=
Cisco   WS-X4248-RJ21V
Cisco   WS-X4232-GB-RJ=
Cisco   WS-X4232-GB-RJ
Cisco   WS-X4248-FE-SFP
Cisco   WAE-7326-K9
Cisco   CD364-AR1K9=
Cisco   CRS-SFC-IMPEDANCE=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CUP110K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CULIC5K
Cisco   AIR-PWR1783=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CW2.5KK9
Cisco   CSACS-4.2SW1120-K9
Cisco   S384IPV-12423
Cisco   AS-SVTRN-546545
Cisco   CNPS-2.1UR-K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-DSMFL1K
Cisco   WS-X4224-RJ45V
Cisco   S382NAIK9-12422YB
Cisco   S382NAEK9-12422YB
Cisco   S382AESK9-12424T
Cisco   S382IPVK9-12423
Cisco   S382AISK9-12422GC=
Cisco   S384NAIK9-12422YB
Cisco   S384IPBK9-12416=
Cisco   S384AISK9-12422GC=
Cisco   S535AVSK9U-12420T
Cisco   S535AVSK9U-12424T
Cisco   S384IPVK9-12423
Cisco   S384AESK9-12422T
Cisco   S384NASK9-12422YB
Cisco   C1861W-SRST-F/K9
Cisco   S280AISK9-12423
Cisco   CPC4.1-DSL-SA
Cisco   CCX-70P-QM-S10=
Cisco   15600-R8.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   CNMIP1.1-MR-100-K9
Cisco   CRS-4-DC-PIM=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CISDI250
Cisco   S384AESK9-12423
Cisco   WS-X4148-RJ21=
Cisco   S340XAK9T-12244EY
Cisco   S340XAT-12244EY
Cisco   S280AVSK9-12422T
Cisco   CCX-70P-QM-S25=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICIMT6F
Cisco   WS-X4148-RJ21
Cisco   WS-X4148-RJ=
Cisco   WS-X4148-RJ
Cisco   WS-X4148-FX-MT=
Cisco   WS-X4148-FX-MT
Cisco   WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC
Cisco   WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC=
Cisco   WS-X4124-RJ45=
Cisco   WS-X4124-RJ45
Cisco   WS-X4124-FX-MT=
Cisco   WS-X4124-FX-MT
Cisco   WS-X4013+TS=
Cisco   WS-X4013+TS
Cisco   WS-X4013+10GE=
Cisco   WS-X4013+10GE/2
Cisco   WS-X4013+10GE
Cisco   WS-X4013+=
Cisco   WS-X4013+/2
Cisco   WS-X4013+
Cisco   WS-X3500-XL
Cisco   WS-SVC-PSD-1=
Cisco   WS-U4504-FX-MT
Cisco   WS-SVC-PSD-1
Cisco   WS-SVC-NAM-2
Cisco   WS-SVC-NAM-2=
Cisco   WS-SVC-NAM-1=
Cisco   WS-SVC-NAM-1
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWSS12-BDL=
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWSS12-BDL
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWPD3B-BDL=
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWPD3B-BDL
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWPD20-BDL=
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWPD20-BDL
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWHA3B-BDL=
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWHA3B-BDL
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWHA20-BDL
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWGG60-BDL=
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWGG60-BDL
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWGG50-BDL=
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWGG50-BDL
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWG5G-BDL
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWG5G-BDL=
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWAM-1=
Cisco   WS-SVC-MWAM-1
Cisco   WS-SVC-GG70PB=
Cisco   WS-SVC-CSG-1=
Cisco   WS-SVC-GG70PB
Cisco   WS-SVC-CSG-1
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-BLANK=
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-ACT
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-ACT=
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-6T1=
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-6T1
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-6E1
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-6E1=
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS=
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM=
Cisco   WS-SUP720-3BXL=
Cisco   WS-SVC-CMM
Cisco   WS-SUP720-3BXL
Cisco   WS-SUP720-3B=
Cisco   WS-SUP720-3B
Cisco   WS-SUP720=
Cisco   WS-SUP720
Cisco   WS-SUP32-GE-3B=
Cisco   WS-SUP32-GE-3B
Cisco   WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=
Cisco   WS-SUP32-10GE-3B
Cisco   WS-S32-GE-PISA=
Cisco   WS-S32-10GE-PISA=
Cisco   WS-S32-10GE-PISA
Cisco   WS-P4502-1PSU
Cisco   WS-MWAM-BUN-1GB=
Cisco   WS-G5487
Cisco   WS-G5487=
Cisco   WS-G5486=
Cisco   WS-G5486
Cisco   WS-G5484=
Cisco   WS-G5484
Cisco   OC48E/POS-SR-SC-B=
Cisco   WS-G5483=
Cisco   WS-F6K-PFC3BXL=
Cisco   WS-F6K-PFC3B=
Cisco   WS-F6K-PFC3B
Cisco   WS-F6K-FE48X2-AF=
Cisco   WS-F6K-DFC3BXL
Cisco   WS-F6K-DFC3B
Cisco   WS-F6K-DFC3A
Cisco   WS-F6K-DFC
Cisco   WS-F6K-48X2-SPLTR=
Cisco   WS-F6K-48-AF=
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3CXL=
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3CXL
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3C=
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3C
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3BXL=
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3BXL
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3B
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3B=
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3A=
Cisco   WS-F6700-DFC3A
Cisco   WS-F4531=
Cisco   WS-F4531
Cisco   WS-CFUPGKIT-WISM=
Cisco   WS-CF-UPG-1GB=
Cisco   WS-CF-UPG=
Cisco   WS-CE500G-12TC
Cisco   WS-CE500-24TT
Cisco   WS-CE500-24PC
Cisco   WS-CE500-24LC
Cisco   WS-CDC-2500W
Cisco   WS-CDC-2500W=
Cisco   WS-CBS3130X-S-F
Cisco   WS-CBS3130X-S
Cisco   WS-CBS3130G-S-F
Cisco   WS-CBS3130G-S
Cisco   WS-CBS3110X-S
Cisco   WS-CBS3110G-S
Cisco   WS-CBS3032-DEL-F
Cisco   WS-CBS3032-DEL
Cisco   WS-CAC-8700W-E=
Cisco   WS-CBS3012-IBM-I
Cisco   WS-CAC-8700W-E
Cisco   WS-CAC-6000W=
Cisco   WS-CAC-6000W
Cisco   WS-CAC-4000W-US=
Cisco   WS-CAC-4000W-US
Cisco   WS-CAC-4000W-INT=
Cisco   WS-CAC-4000W-INT
Cisco   WS-CAC-3000W
Cisco   WS-CAC-3000W=
Cisco   WS-C6X09-RACK=
Cisco   WS-C6X09-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C6X09-EMS-LIC
Cisco   WS-C6X06-RACK=
Cisco   WS-C6X06-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C6X06-EMS-LIC
Cisco   WS-C6K-VTT-E=
Cisco   WS-C6K-VTT=
Cisco   WS-C6K-CL=
Cisco   WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2=
Cisco   WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2=
Cisco   WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2=
Cisco   WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2
Cisco   WS-C6597=
Cisco   WS-C6513-S32P-GE
Cisco   WS-C6513-S32P10GE
Cisco   WS-C6513-S32-GE
Cisco   WS-C6513-S32-10GE
Cisco   WS-C6513-RACK=
Cisco   WS-C6513-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C6513-CSM
Cisco   WS-C6513-EMS-LIC
Cisco   WS-C6513
Cisco   WS-C6509-V-E-FAN=
Cisco   WS-C6509-V-E-FAN
Cisco   WS-C6509-V-E-CM=
Cisco   WS-C6509-V-E
Cisco   WS-C6509-NEB-RACK=
Cisco   WS-C6509-NEB-A
Cisco   WS-C6509-E-WISM
Cisco   WS-C6509E-S32P-GE
Cisco   WS-C6509E-S32P10GE
Cisco   WS-C6509E-S32-GE
Cisco   WS-C6509E-S32-10GE
Cisco   WS-C6509-E-RACK=
Cisco   WS-C6509-E-IBMKIT=
Cisco   WS-C6509-E-FAN
Cisco   WS-C6509-E-FAN=
Cisco   S733ISK9L-12218SXF
Cisco   WS-C6509E-CSM
Cisco   WS-C6506E-S32P-GE
Cisco   WS-C6509-E
Cisco   WS-C6506E-S32P10GE
Cisco   WS-C6506E-S32-GE
Cisco   WS-C6506E-S32-10GE
Cisco   WS-C6506-E-FAN=
Cisco   WS-C6506-E
Cisco   WS-C6506-E-FAN
Cisco   WS-C6504-E-WISM
Cisco   WS-C6504E-S32P-GE
Cisco   WS-C6504E-S32P10GE
Cisco   WS-C6504E-S32-GE
Cisco   WS-C6504E-S32-10GE
Cisco   WS-C6504-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C6504-E
Cisco   WS-C6503E-S32P-GE
Cisco   WS-C6503E-S32P10GE
Cisco   WS-C6503E-S32-10GE
Cisco   WS-C6503E-S32-GE
Cisco   WS-C6503-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C6503-E-FAN=
Cisco   WS-C6503-E-FAN
Cisco   WS-C6503E-CSM
Cisco   WS-C6503-E
Cisco   WS-C4948-S
Cisco   WS-C4948-E
Cisco   WS-C4948-10GE-S
Cisco   WS-C4948-10GE-E
Cisco   WS-C4948-10GE
Cisco   WS-C4948
Cisco   WS-C4928-10GE
Cisco   WS-C4900M
Cisco   WS-C4510R-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C4510R-EMS-LIC
Cisco   WS-C4510R-E
Cisco   WS-C4510R
Cisco   WS-C4507R-E-S2+96V
Cisco   WS-C4507R-E-S2+96
Cisco   WS-C4507R-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C4507R-EMS-LIC
Cisco   WS-C4507R-E
Cisco   WS-C4507R
Cisco   WS-C4506-S4-AP50
Cisco   WS-C4506-S4-AP25
Cisco   WS-C4506-S2+96
Cisco   WS-C4506-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C4506-EMS-LIC
Cisco   WS-C4506-E
Cisco   WS-C4503-S2+48
Cisco   WS-C4506
Cisco   WS-C4503-E-S2+48V
Cisco   WS-C4503-E-S2+48
Cisco   WS-C4503-EMS-LIC=
Cisco   WS-C4503-EMS-LIC
Cisco   WS-C4503-E
Cisco   WS-C4503
Cisco   WS-C3750G-48TS-S
Cisco   WS-C3750G-48TS-E
Cisco   WS-C3750G-48PS-S
Cisco   WS-C3750G-48PS-E
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24WS-S50
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24WS-S25
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24TS-S
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24TS-E
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24T-S
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24T-E
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24PS-S
Cisco   WS-C3750G-24PS-E
Cisco   WS-C3750G-12S-SD
Cisco   WS-C3750G-12S-S
Cisco   WS-C3750G-12S-E
Cisco   WS-C3750E-48TD-SD
Cisco   WS-C3750E-48TD-E
Cisco   WS-C3750E-48TD-S
Cisco   WS-C3750E-48PD-SF
Cisco   WS-C3750E-48PD-S
Cisco   WS-C3750E-48PD-EF
Cisco   WS-C3750E-48PD-E
Cisco   WS-C3750E-48P-A100
Cisco   WS-C3750E-24TD-SD
Cisco   WS-C3750E-24TD-S
Cisco   WS-C3750E-24TD-E
Cisco   WS-C3750E-24PD-S
Cisco   WS-C3750E-24PD-E
Cisco   WS-C3750-48TS-S
Cisco   WS-C3750-48TS-E
Cisco   WS-C3750-48PS-S
Cisco   WS-C3750-48PS-E
Cisco   WS-C3750-48P-AP50
Cisco   WS-C3750-48P-AP100
Cisco   WS-C3750-24TS-S
Cisco   WS-C3750-24TS-E
Cisco   WS-C3750-24PS-S
Cisco   WS-C3750-24PS-E
Cisco   WS-C3750-24P-AP50
Cisco   WS-C3750-24P-AP25
Cisco   WS-C3750-24FS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560G-48TS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560G-48TS-E
Cisco   WS-C3560G-48PS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560G-48PS-E
Cisco   WS-C3560G-24TS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560G-24TS-E
Cisco   WS-C3560G-24PS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560G-24PS-E
Cisco   WS-C3560E-48TD-SD
Cisco   WS-C3560E-48TD-S
Cisco   WS-C3560E-48TD-E
Cisco   WS-C3560E-48PD-SF
Cisco   WS-C3560E-48PD-S
Cisco   WS-C3560E-48PD-EF
Cisco   WS-C3560E-48PD-E
Cisco   WS-C3560E-24TD-SD
Cisco   WS-C3560E-24TD-S
Cisco   WS-C3560E-24TD-E
Cisco   WS-C3560E-24PD-S
Cisco   WS-C3560E-24PD-E
Cisco   WS-C3560E-12SD-S
Cisco   WS-C3560E-12SD-E
Cisco   WS-C3560E-12D-S
Cisco   WS-C3560E-12D-E
Cisco   WS-C3560-8PC-S
Cisco   WS-C3560-48TS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560-48TS-E
Cisco   WS-C3560-48PS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560-48PS-E
Cisco   WS-C3560-24TS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560-24TS-E
Cisco   WS-C3560-24PS-S
Cisco   WS-C3560-24PS-E
Cisco   WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI
Cisco   WS-C2960PD-8TT-L
Cisco   WS-C2960G-8TC-L
Cisco   WS-C2960G-48TC-L
Cisco   WS-C2960G-24TC-L
Cisco   WS-C2960-48TT-L
Cisco   WS-C2960-8TC-L
Cisco   WS-C2960-48TC-L
Cisco   WS-C2960-48TC-S
Cisco   WS-C2960-24TT-L
Cisco   WS-C2960-24TC-S
Cisco   WS-C2960-24TC-L
Cisco   WS-C2960-24-S
Cisco   WS-C2960-24PC-L
Cisco   WS-C2960-24LT-L
Cisco   WS-C2955S-12
Cisco   WS-C2955T-12
Cisco   WS-C2955C-12
Cisco   WS-C2950SX-48-SI
Cisco   WS-C2950SX-24
Cisco   WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC
Cisco   WS-C2950C-24
Cisco   WS-C2950-24
Cisco   WS-C2950-12
Cisco   WS-C2940-8TT-S
Cisco   WS-C2940-8TF-S
Cisco   WIC-BLANK-PANEL=
Cisco   WS-6513-RACK-MNT=
Cisco   WIC-4ESW=
Cisco   WIC-2T=
Cisco   S362BHP-12305
Cisco   WIC-4ESW
Cisco   WIC-2T
Cisco   WIC-1DSU-56K4
Cisco   WIC-2AM-V2=
Cisco   WIC-2AM-V2
Cisco   WIC-2A/S=
Cisco   MWR-1941-DC-2T1
Cisco   WIC-2A/S
Cisco   WIC-1T=
Cisco   WIC-1T
Cisco   WIC-1SHDSL-V3=
Cisco   WIC-1SHDSL-V3
Cisco   WIC-1ENET=
Cisco   WIC-1ENET
Cisco   WIC-1DSU-T1-V2=
Cisco   WIC-1DSU-T1-V2
Cisco   WIC-1DSU-56K4=
Cisco   WIC-1B-U-V2=
Cisco   WIC-1B-U-V2
Cisco   WIC-1B-S/T-V3=
Cisco   WIC-1B-S/T=
Cisco   WIC-1B-S/T-V3
Cisco   WIC-1AM-V2=
Cisco   WIC-1AM-V2
Cisco   WIC-1ADSL-DG
Cisco   WIC-1ADSL=
Cisco   WIC-1ADSL
Cisco   WDM-XENPAK-REC=
Cisco   WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV=
Cisco   WDM-1300-1550-S=
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APL-500
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APL-50
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APL-2500
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APL-1000
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APL-100
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APB-500
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APB-50
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APB-2500
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APB-1000
Cisco   WCS-WLSE-APB-100
Cisco   WCS-NAV-20
Cisco   WCS-ENT-50000
Cisco   WCS-ENT-2500
Cisco   WCS-ENT-10000
Cisco   WCS-ENT-1000
Cisco   WCS-APLOC-UPG-500
Cisco   WCS-APLOC-UPG-50
Cisco   WCS-APLOC-UPG-100
Cisco   WCS-APLOC-500
Cisco   WCS-APLOC-50
Cisco   WCS-APLOC-100
Cisco   WCS-APBASE-500
Cisco   WCS-APBASE-50=
Cisco   WCS-APBASE-50
Cisco   WCS-APBASE-100
Cisco   WCS-ADV-SI-SE-10=
Cisco   WCS-ADV-SI-SE-10
Cisco   WCM300-NA
Cisco   WCM300-EU
Cisco   WAPMS-SW-2.1-K9=
Cisco   WALLMOUNT-1RU=
Cisco   WAFS-WAAS-MGR-UPG=
Cisco   WAE-INLN-4CG=
Cisco   WAE-INLN-4CG
Cisco   WAAS-WAFS2ENT-APL=
Cisco   WAAS-VB-W2K8-LIC=
Cisco   WAAS-VB-W2K8-LIC
Cisco   WAAS-VB-LIC
Cisco   WAAS-TRN-APL=
Cisco   WAAS-TRN2ENT-APL=
Cisco   WAAS-MBL-SRV-SW
Cisco   WAAS-MBL-LIC500=
Cisco   WAAS-MBL-LIC500
Cisco   WAAS-MBL-LIC25=
Cisco   WAAS-MBL-LIC25
Cisco   WAAS-MBL-LIC100=
Cisco   WAAS-MBL-LIC100
Cisco   WAAS-ENT-NM-BUN
Cisco   WAAS-ENT-NM=
Cisco   WAAS-ENT-NM
Cisco   WAAS-ENT-APL=
Cisco   VXSM-R-BC=
Cisco   WAAS-CNTRL-MGR=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-TRANSIT=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-TRANSIT
Cisco   VXSM-C1-TRANSCODE=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-TRANSCODE
Cisco   VXSM-C1-TGCP=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-T3-RTU=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-TGCP
Cisco   VXSM-C1-T3-RTU
Cisco   VXSM-C1-PSTN-GW=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-PSTN-GW
Cisco   VXSM-C1-MGW-SGW
Cisco   VXSM-C1-MGW-SGW=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-MGCP=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-MGCP
Cisco   VXSM-C1-H248=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-H248
Cisco   VXSM-C1-G729=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-G729
Cisco   VXSM-C1-G726
Cisco   VXSM-C1-G726=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-G723=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-G723
Cisco   VXSM-C1-1TO1=
Cisco   VXSM-C1-1TO1
Cisco   VXSM-BC-4-155=
Cisco   VXSM-BC-4-155
Cisco   VXSM-BC-3T3=
Cisco   VXSM-BC-3T3
Cisco   VXSM-BC-24T1E1=
Cisco   VXSM-BC-24T1E1
Cisco   VXSM-B1-TRANSIT=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-TRANSIT
Cisco   VXSM-B1-TRANSCODE=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-TRANSCODE
Cisco   VXSM-B1-TGCP=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-TGCP
Cisco   VXSM-B1-T1-RTU
Cisco   VXSM-B1-T1-RTU=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-PSTN-GW=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-PSTN-GW
Cisco   VXSM-B1-MGW-SGW=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-MGW-SGW
Cisco   VXSM-B1-MGCP=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-MGCP
Cisco   VXSM-B1-H248
Cisco   VXSM-B1-H248=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-G729=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-G729
Cisco   VXSM-B1-G726=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-G726
Cisco   VXSM-B1-G723=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-G723
Cisco   VXSM-B1-E1-RTU=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-1TO1=
Cisco   VXSM-B1-E1-RTU
Cisco   VXSM-B1-1TO1
Cisco   VXSM-A1-TRANSIT=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-TRANSIT
Cisco   VXSM-A1-TRANSCODE=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-TGCP=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-TRANSCODE
Cisco   VXSM-A1-TGCP
Cisco   VXSM-A1-PSTN-GW=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-MGW-SGW=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-PSTN-GW
Cisco   VXSM-A1-MGW-SGW
Cisco   VXSM-A1-MGCP=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-MGCP
Cisco   VXSM-A1-H248=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-H248
Cisco   VXSM-A1-G729=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-G726=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-G729
Cisco   VXSM-A1-G726
Cisco   VXSM-A1-G723=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-G711-8K=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-G723
Cisco   VXSM-A1-G711-8K
Cisco   VXSM-A1-1TO1=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-1TO1
Cisco   VXSM-A1-155-4PORT=
Cisco   VXSM-A1-155-4PORT
Cisco   VWIC-2T1/E1-RAN=
Cisco   VWIC-2T1/E1-RAN
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR=
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI=
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-T1=
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-T1
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-G703=
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-G703
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-E1-DI=
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-E1-DI
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-E1=
Cisco   VWIC-2MFT-E1
Cisco   VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1=
Cisco   VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1
Cisco   VWIC2-2MFT-G703=
Cisco   VWIC2-2MFT-G703
Cisco   VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1=
Cisco   VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1
Cisco   VWIC2-1MFT-G703=
Cisco   VWIC2-1MFT-G703
Cisco   VWIC-1MFT-T1=
Cisco   VWIC-1MFT-T1
Cisco   VWIC-1MFT-G703=
Cisco   VWIC-1MFT-E1=
Cisco   VWIC-1MFT-G703
Cisco   VWIC-1MFT-E1
Cisco   VS-S720-10G-3CXL=
Cisco   VS-S720-10G-3CXL
Cisco   VS-S720-10G-3C=
Cisco   VS-S720-10G-3C
Cisco   VS-F6K-PFC3CXL=
Cisco   VS-C6513-S720-10G
Cisco   VS-C6509VE-S72010G
Cisco   VS-C6509E-S720-10G
Cisco   VS-C6506E-S720-10G
Cisco   VS-C6504E-S720-10G
Cisco   VPT-SW-1.0=
Cisco   VPR-VOIP-G729AB
Cisco   VPR-VOIP-G726
Cisco   VPR-VOATM-G729AB=
Cisco   VPR-VOATM-G729AB
Cisco   VPR-VOATM-G726
Cisco   VISM-PR-8T1-UPG
Cisco   VISM-PR-8E1-UPG
Cisco   VISM-MGCP-IF
Cisco   VISM-MGCP-IF=
Cisco   VIP6-80
Cisco   VIP4-80
Cisco   VIC-4FXS/DID=
Cisco   VIP4-50
Cisco   VIC-4FXS/DID
Cisco   VIC3-4FXS/DID=
Cisco   VIC3-4FXS/DID
Cisco   VIC3-2FXS-E/DID=
Cisco   VIC3-2FXS-E/DID
Cisco   VIC3-2FXS/DID=
Cisco   VIC3-2FXS/DID
Cisco   VIC3-2E/M=
Cisco   VIC3-2E/M
Cisco   VIC-2DID=
Cisco   VIC-2DID
Cisco   VIC2-4FXO=
Cisco   VIC2-4FXO
Cisco   VIC2-2FXS=
Cisco   VIC2-2FXS
Cisco   VIC2-2FXO=
Cisco   VIC2-2FXO
Cisco   VIC2-2E/M=
Cisco   VIC2-2E/M
Cisco   VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE=
Cisco   VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE
Cisco   VG248
Cisco   VG224-4PACK
Cisco   VG224
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36VNETK
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36VNEIQ
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36VNEMS
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36VNEG6
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36VNEG5
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36VNECMM
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36VNE7600
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36VNE4948
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36TKRTU
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36MSRTU
Cisco   VAMS1-ANA36IQRTU
Cisco   VAMS1.0-36VNE7600=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-36VNE4948=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNETK=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNETK
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNEMS=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNEMS
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNEIQ=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNEIQ
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNEG6=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNEG6
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNEG5=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNEG5
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNECMM=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNECMM
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNE7600
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6VNE4948
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6TKRTU=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6MSRTU=
Cisco   VAMS1.0-3.6IQRTU=
Cisco   UWL-UPG-CM-STD
Cisco   UWL-UPG-CM-PRO
Cisco   UWL-UPG-CMAPPS-STD
Cisco   UWL-UPG-CMAPPS-PRO
Cisco   UWL-UPG-APPS-PRO
Cisco   UWL-UPG-APPS-STD
Cisco   UWL-MIG-CUWLBE-PRO
Cisco   USB-SERIAL-CA=
Cisco   UPP1.0-USR-500=
Cisco   UPP1.0-USR-1000=
Cisco   UPP1.0-USR-100=
Cisco   UPP1.0-USR-10=
Cisco   UPC-K9-SW-100=
Cisco   UPC-K9-SW-10=
Cisco   UPC-CLIENT-LIC
Cisco   UPC-CAMERAS-24=
Cisco   UPC7-K9-UPG=
Cisco   UPC7-K9-100=
Cisco   UPC7-K9-10=
Cisco   UPC7-CLIENT-LIC
Cisco   UP22-VM-9.6.1=
Cisco   UP22-VM-9.6.1
Cisco   UP22-MP-9.6.1=
Cisco   UP22-MP-9.6.1
Cisco   UP22HSI-4.2=
Cisco   UP22HSI-4.2
Cisco   UP22-CC-RTU
Cisco   UP22-CC-9.6.1=
Cisco   UP22-CC-9.6.1
Cisco   UP22BAMS-3.20=
Cisco   UP22BAMS-3.20
Cisco   UP22-9X-RTU
Cisco   UNITY-VPIM
Cisco   UNITY-VM-USR
Cisco   UNITY-VM-USER-D
Cisco   UNITY-VMUM-USR-E
Cisco   UNITY-VMUM-USR-DC
Cisco   UNITY-VMUM-USR
Cisco   UNITY-VMUM-FOVRUSR
Cisco   UNITYVM-FOVR-USR
Cisco   UNITY-VM-5KUSR
Cisco   UNITY-VM-5KUSER-D
Cisco   UNITY-VM-10KUSR
Cisco   UNITY-VM-10KUSR-D
Cisco   UNITYV5-USR-E5=
Cisco   UNITYV5-USR-E100=
Cisco   UNITYV5-USR-E10=
Cisco   UNITYV5-USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV5-50USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV5-50USR=
Cisco   UNITYV5-50USR
Cisco   UNITYV5-300USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV5-300USR=
Cisco   UNITYV5-300USR
Cisco   UNITYV5-200USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV5-200USR=
Cisco   UNITYV5-200USR
Cisco   UNITYV5-100USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV5-100USR=
Cisco   UNITYV5-100USR
Cisco   UNITYV4-50USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV4-50USR
Cisco   UNITYV4-300USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV4-300USR
Cisco   UNITYV4-200USR
Cisco   UNITYV4-200USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV4-100USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYV4-100USR
Cisco   UNITY-UM-USR-E
Cisco   UNITY-UPG16-PROMO=
Cisco   UNITY-UM-USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYUM-FOVR-USR
Cisco   UNITY-UM-5KUSR-E
Cisco   UNITY-UM-5KUSR-D
Cisco   UNITY-UM-10KUSR-E
Cisco   UNITY-UM-10KUSR-D
Cisco   UNITYU5-USR-E5=
Cisco   UNITYU5-USR-E100=
Cisco   UNITYU5-USR-E10=
Cisco   UNITYU5-USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU5-USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYU5-50USR-E=
Cisco   UNITYU5-50USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU5-50USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYU5-300USR-E=
Cisco   UNITYU5-300USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU5-300USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYU5-200USR-K9=
Cisco   UNITYU5-200USR-E=
Cisco   UNITYU5-200USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU5-200USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYU5-100USR-E=
Cisco   UNITYU5-100USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU5-100USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYU4-50USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU4-50USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYU4-300USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU4-300USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYU4-200USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU4-200USR-DC
Cisco   UNITYU4-100USR-E
Cisco   UNITYU4-100USR-DC
Cisco   UNITY-TR1034-8=
Cisco   UNITY-TIMG-2=
Cisco   UNITY-TR1034-4=
Cisco   UNITY-SVRLIC-UPMAX
Cisco   UNITY-SVRLIC-UPG32
Cisco   UNITY-SVRLIC-UG96
Cisco   UNITY-SIO-KIT=
Cisco   UNITY-SIO-KIT
Cisco   UNITY-RS-ML
Cisco   UNITY-PIMG-ROLM=
Cisco   UNITY-PIMG-MTL
Cisco   UNITY-PIMG-MITEL
Cisco   UNITY-PIMG-DIG
Cisco   UNITY-PIMG-DIG=
Cisco   UNITY-PIMG-ANALOG=
Cisco   UNITY-PIMG-ANALOG
Cisco   UNITY-OS-UPG-K9=
Cisco   UNITY-MS2003-UPG
Cisco   UNITY-INBOX-USR
Cisco   UNITY-FOVRUSR-VMUM
Cisco   UNITY-FOVRSVR4-32
Cisco   UNITY-FOVRSVR33-UP
Cisco   UNITY-FOVR-SPLIT=
Cisco   UNITY-FOVRSER4-32
Cisco   UNITY-FOVRSER40-72
Cisco   UNITY-FOVR-ANSPLT=
Cisco   UNITY-FOVR-ANSPLT
Cisco   UNITY-FOSVR-4-16
Cisco   UNITY-FOSVR-17-32
Cisco   UNITY-FOSVR-33-96
Cisco   UNITY-EXP-CHAS=
Cisco   UNITY-EXP-CHAS
Cisco   UNITY-EXCH-KIT=
Cisco   UNITY-EXCH-KIT
Cisco   UNITY-E2D-USR
Cisco   UNITY-DVD-5.0=
Cisco   UNITY-DVD-4.2
Cisco   UNITY-DOM-KIT
Cisco   UNITY-DVD-4.0=
Cisco   UNITY-D/41U-EU=
Cisco   UNITY-D/41U-EU
Cisco   UNITY-D/120U-LS
Cisco   UNITY-D/120U-LS=
Cisco   UNITY-CTBUS-8=
Cisco   UNITY-CTBUS-8
Cisco   UNITY-CTBUS-4=
Cisco   UNITY-CTBUS-12=
Cisco   UNITY-CTBUS-4
Cisco   UNITY-CTBUS-12
Cisco   UNITYCN7-USR-VUP
Cisco   UNITYCN7-USR
Cisco   UNITYCN7-HA-UP-MX=
Cisco   UNITYCN7-HA-MX=
Cisco   UNITYCN7-HA-UP-MX
Cisco   UNITYCN7-HA-MX
Cisco   UNITYCN7-HA-48=
Cisco   UNITYCN7-HA-48
Cisco   UNITYCN7-ADD-MXPT
Cisco   UNITYCN7-ADD-24PT=
Cisco   UNITYCN7-ADD-24PT
Cisco   UNITYCN7-5PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN7-50USR
Cisco   UNITYCN7-300USR
Cisco   UNITYCN7-25USR
Cisco   UNITYCN7-200USR
Cisco   UNITYCN7-10PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN7-100PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN7-100USR
Cisco   UNITYCN2-VPIM=
Cisco   UNITYCN2-VPIM
Cisco   UNITYCN2-VM-USR
Cisco   UNITYCN2-VM-5PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN2-VM-10PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN2-DEMO
Cisco   UNITYCN2-ADV-USR
Cisco   UNITYCN2-ADV-5PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN2-ADV-10PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN2-8TO16PT
Cisco   UNITYCN2-50USR
Cisco   UNITYCN2-4TO8PT
Cisco   UNITYCN2-48TO72PT
Cisco   UNITYCN2-300USR
Cisco   UNITYCN2-25USR
Cisco   UNITYCN2-24TO48PT
Cisco   UNITYCN2-200USR
Cisco   UNITYCN2-16TO24PT
Cisco   UNITYCN2-100USR
Cisco   UNITYCN1-VM-USR
Cisco   UNITYCN1-TTS
Cisco   UNITYCN1-VM-10PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN1-SYSDISK
Cisco   UNITYCN1-SL72-VUP
Cisco   UNITYCN1-SL32-VUP
Cisco   UNITYCN1-SL16-VUP
Cisco   UNITYCN1-K9-MS
Cisco   UNITYCN1-INBX10PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN1-INBOX-USR
Cisco   UNITYCN1-CL-10PK=
Cisco   UNITYCN1-DEMO
Cisco   UNITYCN1-ASR
Cisco   UNITYCN1-ADV-USR
Cisco   UNITYCN1-8TO16PT
Cisco   UNITYCN1-4TO8PT
Cisco   UNITYCN1-24TO48PT
Cisco   UNITYCN1-16TO24PT
Cisco   UNITY-CLO-USR
Cisco   UNITY-CLG-USR
Cisco   UNITY-CDSET-4.0
Cisco   UNITY-BRIDGE-4
Cisco   UNITY-BRIDGE-3.0UP
Cisco   UNITY-AMIS
Cisco   UNITY-ADDL-LANG
Cisco   UNITY7-VUP-VM-E
Cisco   UNITY7-VUP-VM-DC
Cisco   UNITY7-VUP-UM
Cisco   UNITY7-VMUM-DC
Cisco   UNITY7-VMUM-E
Cisco   UNITY7-USR-E5=
Cisco   UNITY7-USR-E100=
Cisco   UNITY7-USR-E10=
Cisco   UNITY7-USR-DC
Cisco   UNITY7-USR-E
Cisco   UNITY7-SW-KIT-K9=
Cisco   UNITY7-SL-UPTO-MAX
Cisco   UNITY7-SL-UPTO-32
Cisco   UNITY7-SL-MAX-K9=
Cisco   UNITY7-SL-MAX
Cisco   UNITY7-SL-32
Cisco   UNITY7-FO-UPTO-MAX
Cisco   UNITY7-FO-UPTO-32
Cisco   UNITY7-FO-MAX-UWL
Cisco   UNITY7-FO-MAX
Cisco   UNITY7-FO-32-UWL
Cisco   UNITY7-FO-32
Cisco   UNITY7-EXCH-KIT
Cisco   UNITY7-E2D-USR
Cisco   UNITY7-DOM-KIT
Cisco   UNITY5-FO-UG32-96
Cisco   UNITY5-FO-UG96-144
Cisco   UNITY5-FO-UG16-32
Cisco   UNITY5.X-VPIM
Cisco   UNITY5.X-VPIM=
Cisco   UNITY5.X-VMUM-E
Cisco   UNITY5.X-VMUM-DC
Cisco   UNITY5.X-UMUSR-VUP
Cisco   UNITY5.X-SVR-UPMAX
Cisco   UNITY5.X-SVR-UPG32
Cisco   UNITY5.X-SVR-UG96-
Cisco   UNITY5.X-SVR-UG96
Cisco   UNITY5.X-SLMAX-VUP
Cisco   UNITY5.X-SL-MAX
Cisco   UNITY5.X-SL-96
Cisco   UNITY5.X-SL-32
Cisco   UNITY5.X-FO-97-144
Cisco   UNITY5.X-FO-4-16
Cisco   UNITY5.X-FO-33-96
Cisco   UNITY5.X-FO-17-32
Cisco   UNITY5.X-E2D-USR
Cisco   UNITY5.X-AMIS=
Cisco   UNITY5.X-AMIS
Cisco   UNITY5.X-ADV-USR
Cisco   UNITY5.X-ADD-LANG=
Cisco   UNITY5.X-ADD-LANG
Cisco   UNITY4-DEMO-10USR
Cisco   UNITY40-SLMAX-VUP
Cisco   UNITY40-SL32-VERUP
Cisco   UNITY40-SL16-VERUP
Cisco   UNITY4.X-SLMAX-VUP
Cisco   UNITY4.X-SL-MAX
Cisco   UNITY4.X-SL32-VUP
Cisco   UNITY4.X-SL-32
Cisco   UNITY4.X-SL16-VUP
Cisco   UNCN7-ADD-MAXPT=
Cisco   UMG-LIC-25-UPG=
Cisco   UMG-LIC-25-UPG
Cisco   UMG-LIC-100-UPG=
Cisco   UMG-LIC-100-UPG
Cisco   UME2.5-N3.0-TTS
Cisco   UME2.5-H2.0-VOI
Cisco   UME2.5-H2.0-RTP
Cisco   UME2.5-H2.0-INT
Cisco   UME2.5-H2.0-ETP
Cisco   UME2.5-H2.0-CON
Cisco   UME2.4-N3.0-TTS
Cisco   UME2.4-H2.0-VOI
Cisco   UME2.4-H2.0-RTP
Cisco   UME2.4-H2.0-INT
Cisco   UME2.4-H2.0-ETP
Cisco   UME2.4-H2.0-CON
Cisco   UME2.3-N3-TTS-N
Cisco   UME2.3-N3-TTS-A
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-VOI-N
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-VOI-A
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-RTP-N
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-RTP-A
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-INT-N
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-INT-A
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-ETP-N
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-ETP-A
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-CON-N
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0-CON-A
Cisco   UME2.3-H3.0=
Cisco   ULTRIUM-SAS-EXT=
Cisco   ULTRIUM-SAS-EXT
Cisco   UCSS-WFM-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-WFM-5-25
Cisco   UCSS-WFM-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-WFM-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-WFM-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-WFM-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-WFM-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-UWL-STD-5Y
Cisco   UCSS-UWL-STD1
Cisco   UCSS-UWL-STD
Cisco   UCSS-UWL-PRO-5Y
Cisco   UCSS-UWL-PRO1
Cisco   UCSS-UWL-PRO
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-3-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-2-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-1-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-VM-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-3-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-2-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-1-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-UM-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-UTY-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-3-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-2-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-1-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPS-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-3-500
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-2-500
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1M-500
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1M-50
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1M-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1M-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1-500
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPP-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPC-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPC-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPC-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPC-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UPC-1M-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPC-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UPC-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-500=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-500
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-500=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-500
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1M-500
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1M-50
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1M-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1M-100
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-500=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-500
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-UME-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-5K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCN-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-10K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-5K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-10K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-5K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-10K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1M-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1M-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1M-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1M-100
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-5K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-10K=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-10K
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UCM-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-500
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-500=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-500=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-500
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-500=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-500
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-UAS-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-QM-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-QM-5-25
Cisco   UCSS-QM-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-QM-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-QM-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-QM-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-QM-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-PUBUWL-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-PUBUWL-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-PUBUWL-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-3-500=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-3-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-2-500=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-2-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1M-500=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1M-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1M-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1-500=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-W-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-3-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-2-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-1M-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-1M-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-1-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-INT-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-W-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI3-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI2-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI1-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-VI-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPEVT-V-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-VI-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-V-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT-3
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT-2
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MPE-INT-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-3-500=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-3-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-2-500=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-2-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1M-500=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1M-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1M-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1-500=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1-500
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MP-A-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-MM-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-MM-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-5-25
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-3-25=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-3-25
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-2-25=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-2-25
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-1-25
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-IPIVR-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-ST1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PR1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCX5
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCX3
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCX2
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCX1M
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCX1
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCE5
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCE2
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCE3
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCE1M
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-5
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-CCE1
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-3
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-1M
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-2
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-PG-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-IV1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-INNIC-3
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-INNIC-2
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-INNIC-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-DP1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CT1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-CR1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-BNT-5
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-BNT-3
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-BNT-2
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-BNT-1M
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-BNT-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AG1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AAS-5
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AAS-2
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AAS-3
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AAS-1M
Cisco   UCSS-ICME-AAS-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-SRV-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-SRV-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-SRV-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-SRV-1M-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-SRV-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-PG-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-PG-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-PG-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-PG-1M-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-PG-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NIC-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NIC-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NIC-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NIC-1M-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NIC-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NCT-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NCT-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NCT-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NCT-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-NCT-1M-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-IV-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CT-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-1M-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CS-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-CR1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-BNT-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-BNT-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-BNT-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-BNT-1M-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-BNT-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-1M-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AS-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG5-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG5-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AG-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AAS-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AAS-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AAS-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AAS-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-ICH-AAS-1M-1
Cisco   UCSS-ER-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-5-500
Cisco   UCSS-ER-5-10K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-3-5K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-3-500=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-3-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-3-10K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-3-10K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-5K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-500=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-500
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-10K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-10K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-ER-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1M-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1M-500
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1M-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-5K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1M-10K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-500=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-500
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-1K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-10K=
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-10K
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-ER-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-EA-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-EA-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-EA-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-EA-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-EA-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-EA-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-EA-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-EA-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-EA-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-EA-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-EA-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-EA-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-EA-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CVPSTU-5Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPSTU-3Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPSTU-3Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPSTU-2Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPSTU-2Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPSTU-1Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPSTU-1Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPQ-5Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPQ-3Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPQ-3Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPQ-2Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPQ-2Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPQ-1Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPQ-1Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPCC-5Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPCC-3Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPCC-3Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPADSTU-5Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPADSTU-3Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPADSTU-3Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPADSTU-2Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPADSTU-2Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPADSTU-1Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPADSTU-1Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPAD-5Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPAD-3Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPAD-3Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPAD-2Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPAD-2Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVPAD-1Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVPAD-1Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVP-5Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVP-3Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVP-2Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVP-3Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVP-2Y
Cisco   UCSS-CVP-1Y=
Cisco   UCSS-CVP-1Y
Cisco   UCSS-CUP-1M-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CUP-1M-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CUP-1M-10K
Cisco   UCSS-CUP-1M-100
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-3-100=
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-2-100=
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-1-100=
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CUMC-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-WL1
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-WL
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-5-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-5-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-1M-50
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-CMBE-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-5-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-3-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-3-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-2-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-2-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-1-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-1-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-S-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-5-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-3-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-3-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-2-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-2-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-1-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-1-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-PO-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-5-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-3-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-3-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-2-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-2-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-1-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-1-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-P-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-5-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-3-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-3-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-3-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-2-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-2-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-2-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-1-50
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-1-25=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-1-25
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-CCX-E-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-ST-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PR-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PACK-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PACK-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-PACK-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-NAM-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-NAM-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-NAM-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-NAM-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-DP-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CS-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CR-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CR-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CR-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CR-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CICM-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CICM-3-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CICM-1-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCH-CICM-2-1
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-ST-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-PR-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-EN-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-DP-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-5-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-5-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-5-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-3-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-3-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-3-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-2-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-3-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-2-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-2-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-2-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-1M-10
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-1-5K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-1-1K
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-1-100
Cisco   UCSS-CCE-CR-1-10
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUD5-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUD3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUD2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUD-1M-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUD1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUB5-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUB3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUB2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUB-1M-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ATT-CUB1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-5-50
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-5-25
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-5-10
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-3-50=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-3-25=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-3-10=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-3-1=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-2-50=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-2-25=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-2-10=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-2-1=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-1-50=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-1-25=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-1-10=
Cisco   UCSS-AQM-1-1=
Cisco   UCSS-ANLGUWL-5-1
Cisco   UCSS-ANLGUWL-3-1
Cisco   UCCX-STD-USERS
Cisco   UCCX-PRE-USERS
Cisco   UCCXIVR-45DB2PS1
Cisco   UCCXIVR-45DB1PS1
Cisco   UCCX-ENH-USERS
Cisco   UCCX-4545-SPU-S1
Cisco   UCCX-4545-SEU-S1
Cisco   UCCX-4545-EPU-S1
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-S50USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-S1USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-S25USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-S10USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-P50USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-P1USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-P25USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-P10USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-E50USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-E25USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-E10USR
Cisco   UCCX-4.5-E1USR
Cisco   UBR-WIC-815-BNDL-D
Cisco   UBR-RFSW-PWR=
Cisco   UBR-RFSW-RMK=
Cisco   UBR-RFSW-CTRL=
Cisco   UBR-RFSW-1US=
Cisco   UBR-RFSW
Cisco   UBR-RFSW-1DS=
Cisco   UBR-MC28X=
Cisco   UBR-MC28X
Cisco   UBR-MC28U-TMP20
Cisco   UBR-MC28U=
Cisco   UBR-MC28U
Cisco   UBR-MC16X=
Cisco   UBR-MC16X
Cisco   UBR-MC16U=
Cisco   UBR-MC16U
Cisco   UBR-E-28U=
Cisco   UBR-E-28U
Cisco   UBR-E-16U=
Cisco   UBR-E-16U
Cisco   UBR-CLK-T1=
Cisco   UBR9X5-PWR=
Cisco   UBR-CLK-T1
Cisco   UBR7246VXR-NPE-G1=
Cisco   UBR7246VXR-NPE400=
Cisco   UBR7246VXR-4MC28U
Cisco   UBR7246VXR-4MC28U=
Cisco   UBR7246VXR-4MC16U=
Cisco   UBR7246VXR-4MC16U
Cisco   UBR7246VXR
Cisco   UBR7225VXR
Cisco   UBR7200-NPE-G2=
Cisco   UBR7200-NPE-G2
Cisco   UBR7200-NPE-G1=
Cisco   UBR7200-NPE-G1
Cisco   UBR7200-I/O-2FE/E=
Cisco   UBR7200-I/O-2FE/E
Cisco   UBR10-TCC+-T1=
Cisco   UBR10-TCC+-T1
Cisco   UBR10-TCC+-COVER=
Cisco   UBR10-SRP-OC48SMS
Cisco   UBR10-SRP-OC48SML
Cisco   UBR10-PWR-MON-CAB=
Cisco   UBR10-PWR-DC=
Cisco   UBR10-PWR-DC
Cisco   UBR10-PWR-AC-EXT
Cisco   UBR10-PWR-AC=
Cisco   UBR10-PWR-AC
Cisco   UBR10-PKG-CRATE=
Cisco   UBR10-PKG-CRATE
Cisco   UBR10-P2TG-HA
Cisco   UBR10-P2TG
Cisco   UBR10-P2DTG-HA
Cisco   UBR10-P2DTG
Cisco   UBR10-MC-COVER=
Cisco   UBR10-MC5X20H-D=
Cisco   UBR10-MC5X20H-D
Cisco   UBR10-FAN-FILTER=
Cisco   UBR10-FAN-CAB=
Cisco   UBR10-FAN-ASSY=
Cisco   UBR10-DTCC=
Cisco   UBR10-DTCC
Cisco   UBR10-CHAS-COVER=
Cisco   UBR10-4MC5X20H-D
Cisco   UBR10-2XDS-SIP=
Cisco   UBR10-2XDS-SIP
Cisco   UBR10-1OC12/P-SMI=
Cisco   UBR10012
Cisco   UAS2.5-S-P-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.5-S-E-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.5-INST-500=
Cisco   UAS2.5-INST-50=
Cisco   UAS2.5-INST-1000=
Cisco   UAS2.5-INST-100=
Cisco   UAS2.5-INST-10=
Cisco   UAS2.5-E-P-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.4-S-P-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.4-S-E-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.4-INST-500=
Cisco   UAS2.4-INST-50=
Cisco   UAS2.4-INST-1000=
Cisco   UAS2.4-INST-100=
Cisco   UAS2.4-INST-10=
Cisco   UAS2.4-E-P-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.3-S-P-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.3-S-E-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.3-S-25-50=
Cisco   UAS2.3-P-100-UL=
Cisco   UAS2.3-INST-500=
Cisco   UAS2.3-INST-50=
Cisco   UAS2.3-INST-1000=
Cisco   UAS2.3-INST-100=
Cisco   UAS2.3-INST-10=
Cisco   UAS2.3-E-P-UPG=
Cisco   UAS2.3-E-50-150=
Cisco   UAD2.3-K9-DEV=
Cisco   U7246VXR-ONE28UG1
Cisco   U7246VXR-4M28UG1
Cisco   U7246VXR-1M28UN4
Cisco   U7246VXR-1M16UN4
Cisco   U7225VXR-M28EUG1
Cisco   U7225VXR-M16EUG1
Cisco   U10012-2M5X20H-HA
Cisco   U10012-2D5X20H-HA
Cisco   U10012-1M5X20H-C
Cisco   U10012-1D5X20H-C
Cisco   TU-ISC5X-5K-INC
Cisco   TU-ISC5X-1K-INC
Cisco   TU-ISC5X-10K-INC
Cisco   TU-ISC4.1-5K-INC
Cisco   TU-ISC4.1-1K-INC
Cisco   TU-ISC4.1-10K-INC
Cisco   TRN-VSC30-OVW=
Cisco   TRN-PT-TSW
Cisco   TRN-PT-CFG
Cisco   TRN-PRI-TSW
Cisco   TRN-PRI-CFG
Cisco   TRN-OCL-TSW
Cisco   TRN-ICND
Cisco   TRN-ESMBU-9
Cisco   TRN-ESMBU-15
Cisco   TRN-CLC-004
Cisco   TRN-CLC-003
Cisco   TRN-CLC-002
Cisco   TRN-CLC-001
Cisco   TRN-CLC-000
Cisco   TRN-BCRAN
Cisco   TRN-BAM-CFG
Cisco   TIS-PREMIUM-2
Cisco   TIS-PREMIUM-1
Cisco   TIS-PORT-4
Cisco   TIS-PORT-3
Cisco   TIS-PORT-2
Cisco   TIS-PORT-1
Cisco   TIS-EXPEDITE
Cisco   TIS-CONFIG-4
Cisco   TIS-DIAGRAM
Cisco   TIS-CONFIG-3
Cisco   TIS-CONFIG-2
Cisco   TIS-CONFIG-1
Cisco   TIER-ISC5X-6K
Cisco   TIER-ISC5X-3K
Cisco   TIER-ISC5X-1K
Cisco   TIER-ISC5X-10K
Cisco   TIER-ISC4.1-6K
Cisco   TIER-ISC4.1-3K
Cisco   TIER-ISC4.1-1K
Cisco   TIER-ISC4.1-10K
Cisco   THERM-7609S=
Cisco   THERM-7606S=
Cisco   TEM-ISC5X-50NTU
Cisco   TEM-ISC5X-50N-INC
Cisco   TEM-ISC5.0-20N-AP
Cisco   TEM-ISC4.2-20N-AP=
Cisco   TEM-ISC4.1-50NTU
Cisco   TEM-ISC4.1-50N-INC
Cisco   TCRM-S-DAT3=
Cisco   SW-UCC-SERVER
Cisco   SW-UCC-MOBILITY
Cisco   SW-UCC-CLIENT-1
Cisco   SW-SM-UL-7960=
Cisco   SW-SM-UL-7960
Cisco   SW-SM-UL-7940=
Cisco   SW-SM-UL-7940
Cisco   SW-SMH-UL-ATA-1P
Cisco   SW-S77A-2.6.2=
Cisco   SW-QM-IVR-2.2-UPG=
Cisco   SWPSEPP-5RTU
Cisco   SWPSE-5RTU
Cisco   SWPNRSPP-5RTU
Cisco   SWPNRS-5KRTU
Cisco   SWPEPPP-5KRTU
Cisco   SWPEP-5KRTU
Cisco   SW-PASR1-USR=
Cisco   SW-PASR1-K48-96S=
Cisco   SW-PASR1-K4-12S=
Cisco   SW-PASR1-K36-96S=
Cisco   SW-PASR1-K20-36S=
Cisco   SW-PASR1-K16-36S=
Cisco   SW-PASR1-K12-36S=
Cisco   SW-PASR1-K12-24S=
Cisco   SWP22-VM-RTU-60
Cisco   SW-PASR1-K12-20S=
Cisco   SWP22-VM-RTU-480
Cisco   SWP22-VM-RTU-240
Cisco   SWP22-VM-RTU-120
Cisco   SWP22-VM-RTU-1K
Cisco   SWP22-SX-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-S-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-SIP-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-SIG-TO-CC
Cisco   SWP22-QSIG-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-H323-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-DPNSS-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-CC-RTU=
Cisco   SWP22-CCX-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-CC-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-CC-75K-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-CC-50K-RTU
Cisco   SWP22-CC-100K-RTU
Cisco   SW-IVR-KEY=
Cisco   SW-IPCOMM-E1-CH1
Cisco   SW-IPCOMM-E1=
Cisco   SW-IPCOMM-E1
Cisco   SW-IPCOMM-100BUN=
Cisco   SW-IPCOMM-250BUN=
Cisco   SW-IPCOMM-1000BUN=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-UPGRD=
Cisco   SW-CER-1.3-SVR=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-NOK=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-IPCOMM-E
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-IPCOMM=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-ARC
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-ANA=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-ANA
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7971G=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7971G
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7905=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7970=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7970
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7962=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7962
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7961=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7961
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7960=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7960
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7942=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7942
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7941=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7941
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7940=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7940
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7937=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7937
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7936=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7936
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7921G=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7921G
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7920=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7911=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7911
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7906=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7906
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-3PTYS
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-3PTYM
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-NOKIA=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-NOKIA
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-IPCOMM=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-IPCOMM
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-ANA=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-ANA
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7971G=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7971G
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7970=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7970
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7962=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7962
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7961=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7961
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7960=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7960
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7942
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7942=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7941=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7941
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7940=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7940
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7936=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7936
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7931=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7935=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7931
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7921G=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7921G
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7920=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7911=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7911
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7906=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7906
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-3PTYM=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-3PSIPS=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-3PSIPM=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-3911
Cisco   SW-CCM4.0U-K9-ICS=
Cisco   SW-BTS-UL-7960
Cisco   SW-BTS-UL-7940
Cisco   SV-VFDC-LIC-FAB
Cisco   SV-VFDC-LIC-FAB=
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12417=
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12410
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12409T=
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12409T
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12407=
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12406XE=
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12406XE
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12406T=
Cisco   STRATM-STAB=
Cisco   SVGVGK9-12404T
Cisco   STRATM-SP=
Cisco   STRATM-SP
Cisco   STRATM-RDOOR=
Cisco   STRATM-RDOOR
Cisco   STRATM-CMGMT=
Cisco   STRATM-CAB=
Cisco   STM1-CN-SMI
Cisco   STK-RACKMOUNT-1RU=
Cisco   SSM-BLANK=
Cisco   STK-RACKMNT-2955=
Cisco   SSM-4GE=
Cisco   SSM-4GE
Cisco   SRM-CVR=
Cisco   SRM-CVR
Cisco   SP-SW-CSCOPWR
Cisco   SP-SW-CSCOPRCT
Cisco   SP-SW-CSCOPNL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICX2500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWTOSF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWTO20S
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWTCSN
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWT20SN
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWT20SF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWT20S
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWSM5L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWSM50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWSM25
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICWSM10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVSNET
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVZ13SF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVR11SF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVOANP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVISION
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVISOVR
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVISCBL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVIHOST
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVHDNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVHD500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVHD50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVHD250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVHD1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVHD100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVDC50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVDC250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVDC1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVDC100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVD500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVADNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVAD500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVAD50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVAD250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVAD1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICVAD100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICV1FNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICV1FF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICV1.0F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICUSNFLN
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICUSM12F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICUSM125
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICUS12NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICUS2NFP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICUS1210
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICUASCII
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICU12ONP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICU12INP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICU12ASC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICU1250L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICU1225L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICU12100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTT2550
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTT2100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTT1500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTSVRF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTT1250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTSVR
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTOPOSR
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTOPOSF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTOPONP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNT2NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNT1NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNREP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNM50L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNDFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNDFT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTND50L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTND10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTND100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNAT2N
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNAT1N
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNAT10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNAFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNAFT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNA50L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNA10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTNA100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTN54OF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTN54O
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTN54F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTN50LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTN10LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTN100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTM1500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTM1250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTM100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTLT2F5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTLT25L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTLT21K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTLT210
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTLT110
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTLNPLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTLF500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTLF100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL2U25
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL2U10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL2STF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL2PIM
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL2ENP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL2500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL2100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL20FF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL1TF5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL1T5L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL1T1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL1F1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL1F10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL1500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTL1100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTFT2NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTFT21K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTFT1NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTFT150
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTFT11K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTFT100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTFDFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICTFDFT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT7NPLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT7F500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT7F1KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT7F10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT7F100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT73500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT731K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT73100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT7310
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT7100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT6NPLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT6F500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT6F1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT6F10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT6F100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT6500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT61KLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT610LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5NPLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT6100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5MX5C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5MX1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5MX1C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5MX10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5F500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5F1KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5F10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5F100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT54FNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT51KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT510L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT5100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4NPLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4MX5C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4MX1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4MX1C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4MX10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4F500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4F1KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4F10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4F100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT41KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT410L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT4100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3NPLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3MX5C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3MX1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3MX1C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3MX10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3F500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3F100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT350L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3250L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT32500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT31KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT3100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2NPLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2MX5C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2MX1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2MX1C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2MX10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2L500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2F500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2F1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2F100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2F10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT250L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT21KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT210LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT2100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT1NPL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICT1NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSVRNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSVC500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSVC50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSVC5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSVC10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSV500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSV100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICST1100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSSM4F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSSM3NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSSM35L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSSM350
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSSM325
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSSM31F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSSM310
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSS3100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSRVR
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSNWAP1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSMWAP1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSMR1NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSMR10F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSMR10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSMIN05
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSMCNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSMCF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSMC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSM235L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSM2350
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSM2325
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSM2310
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDT1NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDT150
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDT125
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDT115
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDT110
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDMT5L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDMT1F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDM500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSDM1KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSA50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSA100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSA25
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICSA10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICS23100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICS1XSV
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRWMX50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRWMX25
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRWMX1C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRWMX10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRW10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRW100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRPCLNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRP5LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRP50L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRP25LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRP21SF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRP21S
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRP10LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRP100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRONPLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICROMX50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICROMX25
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICROMX1C
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICROMX10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICROFLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRO5L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRO50L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRO25L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRO10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRO100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRFCLLS
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRAD2SL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRAC50
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRA2SVF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICRA2SLF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICR2SVNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICR2SLNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICR21SNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICQQMM5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICQQMM10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPX2.5K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTL2ST
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTM250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTL2EF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTL2BN
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTL2BF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTL2B
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTL20F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTL20E
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTCP5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPTCP1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPT2FNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPT2250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPT150L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPT1500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPT11KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPT1100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPRTC15
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPRTC10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPFT2NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPFT250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPDT250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPDT21K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPDT200
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPDT150
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICPD500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICP6KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICP500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICP3KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICP35ENP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICP1KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICP10KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICP1.5KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICOIPOVR
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICO11SNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNP3270
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNMT54S
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNMT54F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNMRNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNMONP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNMFNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNM54SF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNM35RF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNM35R
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNM35FF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICNM35F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN5XFN
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN5XFF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN54ONP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN35RNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN35ONP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN35OF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN35O
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN35FNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN35FF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICN35F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICMT54FF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICMQUQNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICMQUOQ
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICMQQMNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICMQOM5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICMQOM10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICMP35EF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICM54SNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICM250L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICM2500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICM2100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICLU2U35
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIT3F1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIT3F10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIT3500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIT3100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIT2F1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIT2F10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICISM23F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICISEM10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICISAM5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICISAM10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIS3.5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIPT2NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIPFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIPFM5K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIPFFT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIPAST
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMT71K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMT710
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMT31K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMT310
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMT210
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMSNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMSF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMS
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMPTMP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMP40S
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMP40N
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMP35E
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMP31S
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMOV15
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMOV10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMOV05
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIMOV01
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIM31SF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIM3PF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIM2.5K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIDSFT3
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIDSFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIDSFT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIDSATI
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIDSAT3
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICIDSAT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICI3PLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICI23M1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT25L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT22L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT215
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT210
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT1NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT15L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT14L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT13L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT12L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT115
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICGWFT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICFVHD
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICFVDCNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICFVDC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICFVAD
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICFT2500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICFT2250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICFT21KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICFT2100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT3NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT35LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT34LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT33LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT32LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT315L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT310L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT2NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT25LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT2500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT24LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT22LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT23LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT215L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT210L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT15LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT14LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT13LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT12L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT115L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDT110L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDSAFT3
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDSAFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDSAFT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDMQQM
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDMCCOC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDK10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDISI01
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDISENP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDISEM5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDISE01
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDISANP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDISA01
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDFMQUQ
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDFMQQM
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDFCOC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDF3270
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCSM10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCONP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCOM5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCOM10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCO01
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCMMC5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCMISE
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCMISA
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCMFCO
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCMCO5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCMCO
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCMCNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCFISE
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICDCFISA
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICD327M5
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICD32705
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICD32701
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICD3270
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCOM2RO
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCOM2O
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCOM2FF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCO3.6
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCOM2A
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCO2ERF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCO2ER
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCO2DLF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCO2CL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCLNT
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCLN5L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCLN50L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCLN25L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCLN10L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICCLN100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICC2ERNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICC2DLNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICC2CLNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICBS13SF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICBS13AS
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13VOF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13VO
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13VNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13SNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13AVP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13AV
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13AVF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13ASO
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13AOF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICB13ANP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAT2500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAT2250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAT21K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAT2100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAT150
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASYS1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASY1OF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASY1NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASY1O
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASY1FF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASTNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASTF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASNPT3
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASNPT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASNPT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASMFT3
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASMFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICASMFT1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAS1ONP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAS1KL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAS100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAPSNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAPDSF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAPDS
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAPDNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAPDMHU
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAPDFT2
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAPDF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAMNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAINNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAIN1F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAIN1
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAIGDMZ
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAEM23F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICADPFM
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAD100L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICAD250L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA50LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA500LC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA250L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA2500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA23NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA235L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA2350L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA2325L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CICA2310L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC7PF500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC7PF1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC7PF100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC7PF10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC7CTVNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC7CLTVF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC71NVNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC71NVF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC71NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC71F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC53B500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC53B1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC53B100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC53B10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC53A500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC53A1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC53A100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC53A10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC43B500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC43B1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC43B100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC43A500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC43B10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC43A1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC43A100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC43A10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC3X500L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC3X250L
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC3X1KLC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC3SNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC3SCNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC3SCF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC3PTYB
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC33B500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC33B1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC33B100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC33B10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC33A1K
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC33A500
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC33A100
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC33A10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC32M10
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC3.1SC
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2U25NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2U35NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2U10NP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2PIMNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2STNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC23M5H
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC23M250
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC21SNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20ONP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20OF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20O
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20ERNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20ERF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20ER
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20DLNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20DLF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20DL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC20CL
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2.0FNP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2.0FF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2.0F
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2.0ANP
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC2.0AF
Cisco   SP-SAU-CIC
Cisco   SP-RR-CSCOPWR
Cisco   SP-RR-CSCOPRCT
Cisco   SP-RR-CSCOPNL
Cisco   SP-OS3-CSCOPWR
Cisco   SP-OS3-CSCOPNL
Cisco   SP-OS3-CSCOPRCT
Cisco   SP-OS2-CSCOPWR
Cisco   SP-OS2-CSCOPRCT
Cisco   SP-OS2-CSCOPNL
Cisco   SP-OS1-CSCOPWR
Cisco   SP-OS1-CSCOPRCT
Cisco   SP-OS1-CSCOPNL
Cisco   SPOPNT-VNES
Cisco   SPOPNT-VNESNMP
Cisco   SPOPNT-SPS
Cisco   SPOPNT-SPGNETPL-ER
Cisco   SPOPNT-SPGNETPL
Cisco   SPOPNT-NTDR-ER
Cisco   SPOPNT-NTDR
Cisco   SPOPNT-ITS
Cisco   SPOPNT-ITGNETPL-ER
Cisco   SPOPNT-ITGNETPL
Cisco   SPOPNT-FLAN
Cisco   SPOPNT-ACESTND-ER
Cisco   SPOPNT-ACESTND
Cisco   SPOPNT-ACEPLUS-ER
Cisco   SPOPNT-ACEPLUS
Cisco   SP-ONCAST-SW-R=
Cisco   SP-ONCAST-SW=
Cisco   SP-ONCAST-2500UL=
Cisco   SP-ONCAST-10UL=
Cisco   SP-ONCAST-100UL=
Cisco   SP-ONCAST-1000UL=
Cisco   SP-ONCAST-10000UL=
Cisco   SP-GLD-PW-500UL
Cisco   SP-GLD-PW-50000UL
Cisco   SP-GLD-PW-2500UL
Cisco   SP-GLD-PW-25000UL
Cisco   SP-GLD-PW-1000UL
Cisco   SP-GLD-PW-10000UL
Cisco   SPCTRXMW260000017=
Cisco   SPCTRXMW260000016=
Cisco   SPCTRXMW260000015=
Cisco   SPCTRXMW260000014=
Cisco   SP-BERBEE-50=
Cisco   SP-BERBEE-250=
Cisco   SP-BERBEE-1000=
Cisco   SP-BEACON-2500UL
Cisco   SP-BEACON-10UL
Cisco   SP-BEACON-100UL
Cisco   SP-BEACON-1000UL
Cisco   SP-BEACON-10000UL
Cisco   SP-ARC-XPS-ATT-CON
Cisco   SP-ARC-ENP-WL1000
Cisco   SP-ARC-ENP-WL100
Cisco   SP-ARC-ENP-ATT-CON
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE8000S
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE80004
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE80002
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE8000
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE20HA
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE2020S
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE2020M
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE20204
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE2020
Cisco   SP-AR3-SCE1010M
Cisco   SP-AR3-CSCOPWR
Cisco   SP-AR3-CSCOPNL
Cisco   SP-AR3-CSCOPRCT
Cisco   SP-AR2-CSCOPWR
Cisco   SP-AR2-CSCOPRCT
Cisco   SP-AR2-CSCOPNL
Cisco   SP-AR1-CSCOPWR
Cisco   SP-AR1-CSCOPRCT
Cisco   SP-AR1-CSCOPNL
Cisco   SP-AR1-BQMEUPK9
Cisco   SP-AR1-BQME80K9
Cisco   SP-AR1-BQME0TK9
Cisco   SPA-OC192POS-XFP=
Cisco   SPA-OC192POS-XFP
Cisco   SPA-OC192POS-VSR=
Cisco   SPA-OC192POS-VSR
Cisco   SPA-OC192POS-LR
Cisco   SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-2
Cisco   SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-1
Cisco   SPA-IPSEC-2G-2=
Cisco   SPA-IPSEC-2G-2
Cisco   SPA-IPSEC-2G=
Cisco   SPA-IPSEC-2G
Cisco   SPA-BLANK=
Cisco   SPA-8XOC3-POS=
Cisco   SPA-8XOC3-POS
Cisco   SPA-8XOC12-POS=
Cisco   SPA-8XOC12-POS
Cisco   SPA-8XFE-TX=
Cisco   SPA-8XFE-TX
Cisco   SPA-8XCHT1/E1=
Cisco   SPA-8XCHT1/E1
Cisco   SPA-8X1GE-V2=
Cisco   SPA-8X1GE-V2
Cisco   SPA-8X1GE=
Cisco   SPA-8X1GE
Cisco   SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2=
Cisco   SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2
Cisco   SPA-5X1GE-V2=
Cisco   SPA-5X1GE-V2
Cisco   SPA-5X1GE=
Cisco   SPA-5X1GE
Cisco   SPA-4XT-SERIAL=
Cisco   SPA-4XT-SERIAL
Cisco   SPA-4XT3/E3=
Cisco   SPA-4XT3/E3
Cisco   SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
Cisco   SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR
Cisco   SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=
Cisco   SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2
Cisco   SPA-4XOC3-POS=
Cisco   SPA-4XOC3-POS
Cisco   SPA-4XOC3-ATM=
Cisco   SPA-4XOC3-ATM
Cisco   SPA-4XOC12-POS=
Cisco   SPA-4XOC12-POS
Cisco   SPA-4XCT3/DS0=
Cisco   SPA-4XCT3/DS0
Cisco   SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2=
Cisco   SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2
Cisco   SPA-4FE-7304=
Cisco   SPA-4FE-7304
Cisco   SPA-2XT3/E3=
Cisco   SPA-2XT3/E3
Cisco   SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR=
Cisco   SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR
Cisco   SPA-2XOC3-POS=
Cisco   SPA-2XOC3-POS
Cisco   SPA-2XOC3-ATM=
Cisco   SPA-2XOC3-ATM
Cisco   SPA-2XOC12-POS=
Cisco   SPA-2XOC12-POS
Cisco   SPA-2XCT3/DS0=
Cisco   SPA-2XCT3/DS0
Cisco   SPA-2X1GE-V2=
Cisco   SPA-2X1GE-V2
Cisco   SPA-2X1GE=
Cisco   SPA-2X1GE
Cisco   SPA-2GE-7304=
Cisco   SPA-2GE-7304
Cisco   SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM=
Cisco   SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM
Cisco   SPA-24XDS-SFP=
Cisco   SPA-24XDS-SFP
Cisco   SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM=
Cisco   SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM
Cisco   SPA-1XTENGE-XFP=
Cisco   SPA-1XTENGE-XFP
Cisco   SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=
Cisco   SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR
Cisco   SPA-1XOC48-ATM=
Cisco   SPA-1XOC48-ATM
Cisco   SPA-1XOC12-POS=
Cisco   SPA-1XOC12-POS
Cisco   SPA-1XOC12-ATM=
Cisco   SPA-1XOC12-ATM
Cisco   SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3=
Cisco   SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3
Cisco   SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3=
Cisco   SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0=
Cisco   SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3
Cisco   SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0
Cisco   SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2=
Cisco   SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2
Cisco   SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
Cisco   SPA-1X10GE-L-V2=
Cisco   SPA-1X10GE-L-ITUC=
Cisco   SPA-1CHOC3-CE-ATM=
Cisco   SPA-1CHOC3-CE-ATM
Cisco   SPA-10X1GE-V2=
Cisco   SPA-10X1GE-V2
Cisco   SPA-10X1GE=
Cisco   SPA-10X1GE
Cisco   SN-AXP
Cisco   SMFXLR-1-2488/B=
Cisco   SMFSR-1-9953=
Cisco   SMFSR-1-9953
Cisco   SMFSR-1-2488-SFP=
Cisco   SMFSR-1-2488-SFP
Cisco   SMFSR-1-2488/B=
Cisco   SMFSR-1-2488/B
Cisco   SMFLR-622-SFP=
Cisco   SMFLR-622-SFP
Cisco   SMFLR-1-9953=
Cisco   SMFLR-1-9953
Cisco   SMFLR-1-2488-SFP=
Cisco   SMFLR-1-2488-SFP
Cisco   SMFLR-1-2488/B=
Cisco   SMFLR-1-155-SFP=
Cisco   SMFLR-1-2488/B
Cisco   SMFLR-1-155-SFP
Cisco   SMFIR-622-SFP=
Cisco   SMFIR-622-SFP
Cisco   SMFIR-1-155-SFP=
Cisco   SMFIR-1-155-SFP
Cisco   SMF-4-2488-SFP=
Cisco   SMF-4-2488-SFP
Cisco   SMB-8-T3=
Cisco   SMB-8-T3
Cisco   SMB-8-E3=
Cisco   SMB-8-E3
Cisco   SMB-4-155=
Cisco   SMB-2-155-EL=
Cisco   SMB-2-155-EL
Cisco   SL-UC520-48UPG=
Cisco   SL-UC520-16UPG=
Cisco   SL-IAD880-AIS
Cisco   SL-CNFIL-88X-1Y
Cisco   SL-880-AIS
Cisco   SIP-600-10GE-5PK=
Cisco   SIP-600-GE-5PK=
Cisco   SINGLE SM-CVR=
Cisco   SF-WMSLIC-UNLIM=
Cisco   SF-WMSLIC-UNLIM
Cisco   SF-WMSLIC-500M
Cisco   SF-WMSLIC-500M=
Cisco   SF-WMSLIC-250M=
Cisco   SF-WMSLIC-250M
Cisco   SF-WMSLIC-100M=
Cisco   SF-WMSLIC-100M
Cisco   SF-WMS-84=
Cisco   SF-WMS-560=
Cisco   SF-WMS-56=
Cisco   SF-WMS-500-UNLIM=
Cisco   SF-WMS-250-500=
Cisco   SF-WMS-224=
Cisco   SF-WMS-1008=
Cisco   SF-WMS-168=
Cisco   SF-WMS-100-250=
Cisco   SFSX7012/24D-4X12=
Cisco   SFSX7012/24-B=
Cisco   SFSX7012/24-4X12=
Cisco   SFS-X7008P-04X12=
Cisco   SFS-HPCSM-MAX-A1
Cisco   SFS-HPCSM-6912-A1
Cisco   SFS-HPCSM-4608-A1
Cisco   SFS-HPCSM-288-A1
Cisco   SFS-HPCSM-1152-A1
Cisco   SFS-HCA-X2T7-A1=
Cisco   SFS-HCA-E2T7-A1=
Cisco   SFS-HCA-320-A1=
Cisco   SFS-HCA-310-A1=
Cisco   SFS-HCA-250-A1=
Cisco   SFS-HCA-220-A1=
Cisco   SFS-7024-RACK=
Cisco   SFS-7024P-X
Cisco   SFS-7024P
Cisco   SFS-7024D-X
Cisco   SFS-7024D
Cisco   SFS-7024=
Cisco   SFS-7012-RACK=
Cisco   SFS-7012P-X
Cisco   SFS-7012P
Cisco   SFS-7012D-X
Cisco   SFS-7012D
Cisco   SFS-7012=
Cisco   SFS-7012/24-FM-B=
Cisco   SFS-7012/24-FM=
Cisco   SFS-7012/24D-FM=
Cisco   SFS7012/24-CK-C15=
Cisco   SFS-7008P-SBLNK=
Cisco   SFS-7008P-SBLNK
Cisco   SFS-7008P-RKIT=
Cisco   SFS-7008P-PBLNK=
Cisco   SFS-7008P-PBLNK
Cisco   SFS-7008P-MBLNK=
Cisco   SFS-7008P-MBLNK
Cisco   SFS-7008P-LBLNK
Cisco   SFS-7008P-LBLNK=
Cisco   SFS7008P-HA
Cisco   SFS-7008P-FBLNK=
Cisco   SFS-7008P-FBLNK
Cisco   SFS-7008P-CHID=
Cisco   SFS-7008P-BZEL=
Cisco   SFS-7008P-4X48
Cisco   SFS-7008P-4X24
Cisco   SFS7008P=
Cisco   SFS7008P
Cisco   SFS-7000P-RKIT=
Cisco   SFS-7000P-BLANK=
Cisco   SFS-7000D-RKIT=
Cisco   SFS-3504-SWC=
Cisco   SFS-3504-SWC
Cisco   SFS-3504-RMK=
Cisco   SFS-3504-PWR-FAN=
Cisco   SFS-3504-BKPF=
Cisco   SFS-3504-BKGW=
Cisco   SFS-3504
Cisco   SFS-3500-ENGW-1G=
Cisco   SFS-3500-ENGW-1G
Cisco   SFS-250V-10A-EU=
Cisco   SFP-OC48-SR
Cisco   SFP-OC48-SR=
Cisco   SFP-OC48-LR2=
Cisco   SFP-OC48-LR2
Cisco   SFP-OC48-IR1=
Cisco   SFP-OC48-IR1
Cisco   SFP-OC3-SR=
Cisco   SFP-OC3-SR
Cisco   SFP-OC3-MM
Cisco   SFP-OC3-MM=
Cisco   SFP-OC3-LR2=
Cisco   SFP-OC3-LR2
Cisco   SFP-OC3-LR1=
Cisco   SFP-OC3-LR1
Cisco   SFP-OC3-IR1=
Cisco   SFP-OC3-IR1
Cisco   SFP-OC12-SR
Cisco   SFP-OC12-SR=
Cisco   SFP-OC12-MM=
Cisco   SFP-OC12-MM
Cisco   SFP-OC12-LR2=
Cisco   SFP-OC12-LR2
Cisco   SFP-OC12-LR1=
Cisco   SFP-OC12-LR1
Cisco   SFP-OC12-IR1=
Cisco   SFP-OC12-IR1
Cisco   SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Cisco   SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco   SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
Cisco   SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Cisco   SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
Cisco   SFP-H10GB-CU1M
Cisco   SFP-GE-Z=
Cisco   SFP-GE-Z
Cisco   SFP-GE-T
Cisco   SFP-GE-T=
Cisco   SFP-GE-S=
Cisco   SFP-GE-S
Cisco   SFP-GE-L=
Cisco   SFP-8-155=
Cisco   SFP-GE-L
Cisco   SFP-8-155
Cisco   SFP-4-622=
Cisco   SFP-4-622
Cisco   SFP-2-155=
Cisco   SFP-2-155
Cisco   SFP-10G-SR=
Cisco   SFP-10G-SR
Cisco   SFP-10G-LR=
Cisco   SF-NM-WMS-1.1=
Cisco   SF-NM-RCPS-8.0=
Cisco   SF-NM-RCPS-8.0
Cisco   SF-NM-RCPS
Cisco   SFI-NETE-3.6-5K
Cisco   SFI-NETE-3.6-25K
Cisco   SFI-NETE-3.6-250
Cisco   SFI-NETE-3.6-1K
Cisco   SFI-NETE-3.6-15K
Cisco   SFI-NETE-3.5-5K
Cisco   SFI-L3VPN-3.6-5K
Cisco   SFI-L3VPN-3.6-25K
Cisco   SFI-L3VPN-3.6-250
Cisco   SFI-L3VPN-3.6-1K
Cisco   SFI-L3VPN-3.6-15K
Cisco   SFI-L2VPN-3.6-5K
Cisco   SFI-L2VPN-3.6-250
Cisco   SFI-L2VPN-3.6-1K
Cisco   SFI-CEETE-3.6-5K
Cisco   SFI-CEETE-3.6-25K
Cisco   SFI-CEETE-3.6-250
Cisco   SFI-CEETE-3.6-1K
Cisco   SFI-CEETE-3.6-15K
Cisco   SF-GSS-DNSLIC=
Cisco   SF-GSS-DDOSLIC
Cisco   SF-GSS-DDOSLIC=
Cisco   SF-GSS-DNSLIC
Cisco   SF-CE-732X-TL-5.0=
Cisco   SF-CE-732X-TL-5.0
Cisco   SF-CE-732X-RCPS=
Cisco   SF-CE-732X-RCPS
Cisco   SF-CE-7305-TL-5.0=
Cisco   SF-CE-56X-TL-5.0=
Cisco   SF-CE-56X-TL-5.0
Cisco   SF-CE-56X-RCPS=
Cisco   SF-CE-56X-RCPS
Cisco   SF-CE-51X-TL-5.0=
Cisco   SF-CE-51X-TL-5.0
Cisco   SF-CE-51X-RCPS=
Cisco   SF-CE-51X-RCPS
Cisco   SF-CE-510-TL-5.0=
Cisco   SF-CE-510-TL-5.0
Cisco   SFBHSI-SWO-4.2
Cisco   SFBHSI-4.3
Cisco   SFBHSI-4.2
Cisco   SFBBA-SWO-3.20
Cisco   SFBBA-3.3
Cisco   SFBBA-3.20
Cisco   SFB22-VM-9.6.1
Cisco   SFB22-SWO-VM-9.6.1
Cisco   SFB22-SWO-MP-9.6.1
Cisco   SFB22-SWO-CC-9.6.1
Cisco   SFB22-SIP=
Cisco   SFB22-SIP
Cisco   SFB22-QSIG
Cisco   SFB22-PBXRTU-60=
Cisco   SFB22-PBXRTU-30=
Cisco   SFB22-PBXRTU-120=
Cisco   SFB22-PBX
Cisco   SFB22-MP-9.6.1
Cisco   SFB22-LI
Cisco   SFB22-INAPX
Cisco   SFB22-INAP
Cisco   SFB22-DPNSS
Cisco   SFB22-CUST
Cisco   SFB22-CC-9.7.3
Cisco   SFB22-CC-9.6.1
Cisco   SC-UNITY-NAME
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-PORT-2=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-PORT-2
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-50CME=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-50CME
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-50CCM=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-50CCM
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-25CME=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-25CME
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-25CCM=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-25CCM
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-250CME=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-250CME
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-250CCM=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-250CCM
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-200CME=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-200CME
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-200CCM=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-200CCM
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-150CME=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-150CME
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-150CCM=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-150CCM
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-100CME=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-100CME
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-100CCM=
Cisco   SCUE-LIC-100CCM
Cisco   SCUE-IVRUPG-S2V
Cisco   SCUE-IVRUPG-S2=
Cisco   SCUE-IVR-S8
Cisco   SCUE-IVRUPG-S2
Cisco   SCUE-IVR-S4
Cisco   SCUE-IVR-S2
Cisco   SCUE-IVR-S20
Cisco   SCUE-IVR-S16
Cisco   SC-SW-KIT
Cisco   SC-SVC-SSP10IM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-SSIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-SSIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-SS12=
Cisco   SC-SVC-SS10IM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-SS12
Cisco   SC-SVC-SS10IM
Cisco   SC-SVC-SS10
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD30P-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD30PIM-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD30B-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD30BIM-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD30BIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD30BIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD30B=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD30B
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20PIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20PIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20P
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20P=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20IM-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20B-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20BIM-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20BIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20BIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20B=
Cisco   SC-SVC-PD20B
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA30P-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA30PIM-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA30B-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA30BIM-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA30BIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA30BIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA30B=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA30B
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20PIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20PIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20P=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20P
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20IM-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20B-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20BIM-UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20BIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20BIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20B=
Cisco   SC-SVC-HA20B
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70P-U=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70PIM-U=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70PIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70PIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70PB6-U=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70P=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70P
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70B-U=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70BIM-U=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70BIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70BIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70B2PIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70B2P=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70B=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG70B
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG60UBBIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG60UBB=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG60BIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG60BIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG60B=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG60B
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50UPIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50UP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50UBPIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50UBP=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50UBBIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50UBB=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50PIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50PIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50P=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50P
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50BIM=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50BIM
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50B=
Cisco   SC-SVC-GG50B
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-UP-7.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-UP-6.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-UE-7.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-UB-7.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-UB-6.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-U-6.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-P-7.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-P-7.0
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-P-6.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-P-6.0
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-EP-7.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-EP-7.0
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-B-7.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-B-7.0
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-B-6.0=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-B-6.0
Cisco   SCMS-CM-BUN
Cisco   SC-GUEST-NAME
Cisco   SCE-ACC-KIT=
Cisco   SCE8K-SLOT-CVR=
Cisco   SCE8000-SIP=
Cisco   SCE8000-SIP
Cisco   SCE8000-SCM-E=
Cisco   SCE8000-SCM-E
Cisco   SCE8000-FAN=
Cisco   SCE8000-ACC-KIT=
Cisco   SCE8000-4X10G-E
Cisco   SCE8000-2X10G-E
Cisco   SCE8000=
Cisco   SCE8000
Cisco   SCE2020-4XGBE-SM
Cisco   SCE2020-4XGBE-MM
Cisco   SCE1010-2XGBE-SM
Cisco   SCE1010-2XGBE-MM
Cisco   SCA-BB-TC-50K-U3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-TC-50K-R3
Cisco   SCA-BB-TC-250K-U3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-TC-250K-R3
Cisco   SCA-BB-TC-1M-U3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-TC-1M-R3
Cisco   SCA-BB-TC-10K-U3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-TC-10K-R3
Cisco   SCA-BB-NB-U3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-NB-R3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-NB-R3
Cisco   SCA-BB-CC-U3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-CC-R3
Cisco   SCA-BB-CC-R3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-CC-8000-R3=
Cisco   SCA-BB-CC-8000-R3
Cisco   SA-VAM2+
Cisco   SA-VAM2+=
Cisco   SA-L3VPN-3.6-5K
Cisco   SA-L3VPN-3.6-250
Cisco   SA-L3VPN-3.6-1K
Cisco   SA-L2VPN-3.6-5K
Cisco   SA-L2VPN-3.6-250
Cisco   SA-L2VPN-3.6-1K
Cisco   S104Z11U-12233SB
Cisco   S104Z11-12233SB
Cisco   S103Z11U-12233SB
Cisco   S103Z11U-12231SB=
Cisco   S103Z11U-12231SB
Cisco   S103Z11-12233SB
Cisco   S103Z11-12231SB=
Cisco   S103Z11-12231SB
Cisco   RSP720-3CXL-GE=
Cisco   RSP720-3CXL-10GE=
Cisco   RSP720-3C-GE=
Cisco   RSP720-3C-10GE=
Cisco   RPM-1-TO-N-8X50=
Cisco   RPNL-IE3000=
Cisco   RPM-1-TO-N-8X50
Cisco   RED-PWR-FAN-73XX=
Cisco   RED-PWR-FAN-674=
Cisco   RED-16-T1E1=
Cisco   RED-16-T1E1
Cisco   RCKMNT-REC-1RU=
Cisco   RCKMNT-REC-1.5RU=
Cisco   RCKMNT-ETSI-1RU=
Cisco   RCKMNT-ETSI-1RU
Cisco   RCKMNT-E-MISC=
Cisco   RCKMNT-E-1RU=
Cisco   RCKMNT-CATEXP=
Cisco   RCKMNT-7201=
Cisco   RCKMNT-7301=
Cisco   RCKMNT-3550-1.5RU=
Cisco   RCKMNT-23IN-1RU=
Cisco   RCKMNT-23IN-1RU
Cisco   RCKMNT-23-CMPCT=
Cisco   RCKMNT-1RU=
Cisco   RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=
Cisco   RBBN-16-T1E1-1N=
Cisco   RBBN-16-T1E1-1N
Cisco   RBBN-16-T1E1=
Cisco   RBBN-16-T1E1
Cisco   RANO-SM-RTU=
Cisco   RANO-SM-RTU
Cisco   RANO-MWR-RTU=
Cisco   RANO-MWR-RTU
Cisco   RAIL-7815-I3=
Cisco   RANO-3825-RTU
Cisco   RAIL-7815-I3
Cisco   RAIL-7815-I2=
Cisco   RACK-QCN-SN5=
Cisco   RACKMOUNT-C2940=
Cisco   QPM-4.X-INCR-500=
Cisco   QPM-4.X-INCR-2000=
Cisco   QPM-4.X-INCR-1000=
Cisco   QMIVR-3.X-UPORT50
Cisco   QMIVR-3.X-UPORT5
Cisco   QMIVR-3.X-UPORT25
Cisco   QMIVR-3.X-UPORT10
Cisco   QMIVR-3.X-UPORT1
Cisco   QMIVR-3.X-3.Y-UPG
Cisco   QMIVR-3.1-3.1-UPG=
Cisco   QMIVR-3.0-3.1-UPG=
Cisco   QMIVR-2.X-3.X-UPG
Cisco   QMIVR-2.X-3.1-UPG=
Cisco   QM-3X-3X-PORT50
Cisco   QM-3X-3X-PORT25
Cisco   QM-3X-3X-PORT5
Cisco   QM-3X-3X-PORT10
Cisco   QM-3X-3X-PORT1
Cisco   QM-3.1-RED=
Cisco   QM-3.0-3.1-UPG=
Cisco   QM-3.0-RED=
Cisco   PXM-UI-S3/B=
Cisco   PXM-UI-S3/B
Cisco   PXM-HDV=
Cisco   PXM-HDV
Cisco   PXM-HD=
Cisco   PXM45-B-TO-C-UPG=
Cisco   PXM45-A-TO-C-UPG=
Cisco   PXM45/C-R
Cisco   PXM45/C=
Cisco   PXM45/C
Cisco   PXM1E-COMBO-R
Cisco   PXM1E-COMBO=
Cisco   PXM1E-COMBO
Cisco   PXM1E-8-155-R
Cisco   PXM1E-8-155=
Cisco   PXM1E-8-155
Cisco   PXM1E-16-T1E1-R
Cisco   PXM1E-16-T1E1
Cisco   PXM1E-16-T1E1=
Cisco   PXM1-2-T3E3
Cisco   PXM1-1-622
Cisco   PWR-UBR7225VXR-AC=
Cisco   PWR-UBR7225VXR-AC
Cisco   PWR-UBR7225/2-AC
Cisco   PWR-UBR7200-DC
Cisco   PWR-UBR7200-DC=
Cisco   PWR-UBR7200-AC=
Cisco   PWR-UBR7200-AC
Cisco   PWR-UBR7200/2-DC
Cisco   PWR-UBR7200/2-AC
Cisco   PWR-SFS7012/24-BK=
Cisco   PWR-SFS7012/24=
Cisco   PWR-SFS7012/24
Cisco   PWR-SFS7008P=
Cisco   PWR-SFS7000P=
Cisco   PWR-SFS3012R=
Cisco   PWR-SCE-DC=
Cisco   PWR-SCE-AC=
Cisco   PWR-RPS2300=
Cisco   PWR-RPS2300
Cisco   PWR-ME3750-DC-R
Cisco   PWR-ME3750-DC=
Cisco   PWR-ME3750-DC
Cisco   PWR-ME3750-AC-R
Cisco   PWR-ME3750-AC=
Cisco   PWR-IE3000-CNCT=
Cisco   PWRCD-EU=
Cisco   PWRCD-30A-EU
Cisco   PWR-C49M-1000AC=
Cisco   PWR-C49M-1000AC
Cisco   PWR-C49M-1000AC/2
Cisco   PWR-C49-300DC=
Cisco   PWR-C49-300DC/2
Cisco   PWR-C49-300AC=
Cisco   PWR-C49-300DC
Cisco   PWR-C49-300AC/2
Cisco   MPE-20-CPW
Cisco   PWR-C49-300AC
Cisco   PWR-C45-4200ACV=
Cisco   PWR-C45-4200ACV/2
Cisco   PWR-C45-4200ACV
Cisco   PWR-C45-2800ACV=
Cisco   PWR-C45-2800ACV/2
Cisco   PWR-C45-2800ACV
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400DC-P=
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400DC-P/2
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400DC-P
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400DC=
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400DC/2
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400DC
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400AC=
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400AC/2
Cisco   PWR-C45-1400AC
Cisco   PWR-C45-1300ACV=
Cisco   PWR-C45-1300ACV/2
Cisco   PWR-C45-1300ACV
Cisco   PWR-C45-1000AC=
Cisco   PWR-C45-1000AC/2
Cisco   PWR-C45-1000AC
Cisco   PWR-AS54XM-DC-RPS=
Cisco   PWR-AS54XM-AC-RPS=
Cisco   PWR-AS535XM-DC=
Cisco   PWR-AS535XM-DCRPS=
Cisco   PWR-AS535XM-ACRPS=
Cisco   PWR-AS535XM-AC=
Cisco   PWR-A=
Cisco   PWR-950-DC
Cisco   PWR-950-DC=
Cisco   PWR-850-870-WW1=
Cisco   PWR-830-WW1=
Cisco   PWR-805-WW1=
Cisco   PWR-800-WW1=
Cisco   PWR-7845-I2=
Cisco   PWR-7845-I1=
Cisco   PWR-7845-H1=
Cisco   PWR-7845-H2=
Cisco   PWR-7835-I2=
Cisco   PWR-7835-I1=
Cisco   PWR-7835-H2=
Cisco   PWR-7835-H1=
Cisco   PWR-7301/2-DC48
Cisco   PWR-7301/2-AC
Cisco   PWR-7201-DC=
Cisco   PWR-7201-AC=
Cisco   PWR-7200-DC+
Cisco   PWR-7200-DC+=
Cisco   PWR-7200-ACU=
Cisco   PWR-7200-ACI=
Cisco   PWR-7200-ACE=
Cisco   PWR-7200-ACA=
Cisco   PWR-7200-AC=
Cisco   PWR-7200/2-DC+
Cisco   PWR-7200/2
Cisco   PWR-6000-DC=
Cisco   PWR-6000-DC
Cisco   PWR-4502
Cisco   PWR-400W-DC=
Cisco   PWR-400W-DC
Cisco   PWR-400W-AC=
Cisco   PWR-400W-AC
Cisco   PWR-4000-DC=
Cisco   PWR-3845-DC=
Cisco   PWR-4000-DC
Cisco   PWR-3845-DC/2
Cisco   PWR-3845-DC
Cisco   PWR-3845-AC-IP=
Cisco   PWR-3845-AC-IP/2
Cisco   PWR-3845-AC-IP
Cisco   PWR-3845-AC=
Cisco   PWR-3845-AC/2
Cisco   PWR-3825-DC=
Cisco   PWR-3825-DC
Cisco   PWR-3825-AC-IP
Cisco   PWR-3825-AC-IP=
Cisco   PWR-3745-DC-U=
Cisco   PWR-3825-AC=
Cisco   PWR-2A/125V-FUSE=
Cisco   PWR-2955-CONNECT=
Cisco   PWR-2955-AC=
Cisco   PWR-2821-51-DC=
Cisco   PWR-2821-51-DC
Cisco   PWR-2821-51-AC-IP=
Cisco   PWR-2821-51-AC-IP
Cisco   PWR-2811-DC=
Cisco   PWR-2821-51-AC=
Cisco   PWR-2811-DC
Cisco   PWR-2811-AC-IP=
Cisco   PWR-2811-AC-IP
Cisco   PWR-2811-AC=
Cisco   PWR-2801-AC-IP=
Cisco   PWR-2801-AC-IP
Cisco   PWR-2700-DC=
Cisco   PWR-2801-AC=
Cisco   PWR-2700-DC/4=
Cisco   PWR-2700-DC/4
Cisco   PWR-2700-DC
Cisco   PWR-2700-AC=
Cisco   PWR-2700-AC/4=
Cisco   PWR-2700-AC/4
Cisco   PWR-2700-AC
Cisco   PWR-2691-AC=
Cisco   PWR-2600-DC=
Cisco   PWR-2600-AC=
Cisco   PWR-1900-DC/2
Cisco   PWR-1900-DC
Cisco   PWR-1900-AC/6/2
Cisco   PWR-1900-AC/6
Cisco   PWR-1860-220W=
Cisco   PWR-1860-220W
Cisco   PWR-184X-AC=
Cisco   PWR-1700-WW1=
Cisco   PWR-1500-DC=
Cisco   PWR-1500-DC
Cisco   PWR-1400-AC=
Cisco   PWR-1400-AC
Cisco   PWR-06S-CVR=
Cisco   PWR-09S-CVR=
Cisco   PWR-03S-CVR=
Cisco   PWR-03S-CVR
Cisco   PVDM2-8U64
Cisco   PVDM2-8U48
Cisco   PVDM2-8U32
Cisco   PVDM2-8U16
Cisco   PVDM2-8=
Cisco   PVDM2-8
Cisco   PVDM2-64=
Cisco   PVDM2-64
Cisco   PVDM-256K-8=
Cisco   PVDM-256K-8
Cisco   PVDM-256K-4U8
Cisco   PVDM-256K-4U20
Cisco   PVDM-256K-4U16
Cisco   PVDM-256K-4U12
Cisco   PVDM-256K-4=
Cisco   PVDM-256K-4
Cisco   PVDM-256K-20HD=
Cisco   PVDM-256K-20HD
Cisco   PVDM-256K-16HD=
Cisco   PVDM-256K-16HD
Cisco   PVDM-256K-12=
Cisco   PVDM-256K-12
Cisco   PVDM2-48U64
Cisco   PVDM2-48=
Cisco   PVDM2-48
Cisco   PVDM2-36DM
Cisco   PVDM2-36DM=
Cisco   PVDM2-32U64
Cisco   PVDM2-32U48
Cisco   PVDM2-32=
Cisco   PVDM2-32
Cisco   PVDM2-24DM=
Cisco   PVDM2-24DM
Cisco   PVDM2-16U64
Cisco   PVDM2-16U48
Cisco   PVDM2-16U32
Cisco   PVDM2-16=
Cisco   PVDM2-16
Cisco   PVDM2-12DM=
Cisco   PVDM2-12DM
Cisco   PUBLIC-IP-DEV-UWL
Cisco   PS-1200-AC=
Cisco   PS-1200-AC
Cisco   PRP-2=
Cisco   PRP-2/R
Cisco   PRP-2
Cisco   PRP-1=
Cisco   PRP-1/R
Cisco   PROCESSOR CVR=
Cisco   PROCESSOR CVR
Cisco   PPWR-DCARD-16ESW
Cisco   PPA500-K9-PP1.0-25
Cisco   PPA500-K9-PP1.0
Cisco   POM-OC48-SR-LC-C=
Cisco   POM-OC48-SR-LC=
Cisco   POM-OC48-LR2-LC-C=
Cisco   POM-OC48-LR2-LC-C
Cisco   POM-OC48-LR2-LC=
Cisco   POM-OC48-LR2-LC
Cisco   POM-OC48-IR1-LC=
Cisco   POM-OC48-IR1-LC
Cisco   POE-181X
Cisco   POE-181X=
Cisco   POE-180X=
Cisco   POE-180X
Cisco   PKG-UBR7225=
Cisco   PKG-UBR7200=
Cisco   PKG-7200=
Cisco   PIX-VAC-PLUS=
Cisco   PIX-SW-UPGRADE=
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-5-10=
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-50=
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-50
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-5=
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-5
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-20-50=
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-20
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-20=
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-10-20=
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-10=
Cisco   PIX-SW-SC-10
Cisco   PIX-SW-GTP
Cisco   PIX-SW-GTP=
Cisco   PIX-MEM-5XX-128=
Cisco   PIX-FO=
Cisco   PIX-FLASH-16MB=
Cisco   PIX-6.3-DOC=
Cisco   PIX-6.2-DOC=
Cisco   PIX-535UR-SW
Cisco   PIX-535-UR-GE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-535-UR-BUN
Cisco   PIX-535-SW-R-UR=
Cisco   PIX-535-SW-FO-UR=
Cisco   PIX-535-SW-FO-R=
Cisco   PIX-535-SW-FO-AA=
Cisco   PIX-535R-SW
Cisco   PIX-535-R-BUN
Cisco   PIX-535-PWR-DC=
Cisco   PIX-535-PWR-DC
Cisco   PIX-535-PWR-BLANK=
Cisco   PIX-535-PWR-AC=
Cisco   PIX-535-PWR-AC
Cisco   PIX-535-HW=
Cisco   PIX-535-FO-GE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-535-FO-BUN
Cisco   PIX-535FO-AA-SW
Cisco   PIX-535-AA-GE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-535
Cisco   PIX-525-UR-GE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-525-UR-BUN
Cisco   PIX-525-SW-UR
Cisco   PIX-525-SW-R-UR=
Cisco   PIX-525-SW-R
Cisco   PIX-525-SW-FO-UR=
Cisco   PIX-525-SW-FO-R=
Cisco   PIX-525-SW-FO-AA=
Cisco   PIX-525-SW-FO-AA
Cisco   PIX-525-SW-FO
Cisco   PIX-525-R-BUN
Cisco   PIX-525-HW=
Cisco   PIX-525-FO-GE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-525-FO-BUN
Cisco   PIX-525-AA-GE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-525
Cisco   PIX-515UR-SW
Cisco   PIX-515-SW-R-UR=
Cisco   PIX-515-SW-FO-UR=
Cisco   PIX-515-SW-FO-R=
Cisco   PIX-515-SW-FO-AA=
Cisco   PIX-515-SW-FO-AA
Cisco   PIX-515R-SW
Cisco   PIX-515-PWR-AC=
Cisco   PIX-515-MEM-32=
Cisco   PIX-515-MEM-128=
Cisco   PIX-515-HW=
Cisco   PIX-515E-UR-FE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-UR-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-R-DMZ-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-R-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-FO-FE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-FO-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-DC-UR-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-DC-R-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-DC-FO-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E-AA-FE-BUN
Cisco   PIX-515E
Cisco   PIX-506-PWR-AC=
Cisco   PIX-506E-PWR-AC=
Cisco   PIX-506E
Cisco   PIX-501-SW-50-UL=
Cisco   PIX-501-SW-10-UL=
Cisco   PIX-501-SW-10-50=
Cisco   PIX-501-PWR-AC=
Cisco   PIX-4FE-66=
Cisco   PIX-4FE-66
Cisco   PIX-1GE-66=
Cisco   PIX-1GE-66
Cisco   PIX-1FE=
Cisco   PEP-VPD-K8-UNL
Cisco   PEP-VPD-K8-SINGLE
Cisco   PEP-VPD-K8-5BDL
Cisco   PEP-VPD-K8-10BDL
Cisco   PEP-VPD-K8-25BDL
Cisco   PEP-MOSS-K8-UNL
Cisco   PEP-MOSS-K8-SINGLE
Cisco   PEP-MOSS-K8-5BDL
Cisco   PEP-MOSS-K8-25BDL
Cisco   PEP-MOSS-K8-10BDL
Cisco   PEP-DOCM-K8-UNL
Cisco   PEP-DOCM-K8-SINGLE
Cisco   PEP-DOCM-K8-5BDL
Cisco   PEP-DOCM-K8-25BDL
Cisco   PEP-DOCM-K8-10BDL
Cisco   PEM-DC/3=
Cisco   PEM-DC/3
Cisco   PEM-DC/2
Cisco   PEM-DC
Cisco   PEM-20A-AC+=
Cisco   PEM-20A-AC+
Cisco   PEM-20A-AC/2
Cisco   PEM-20A-AC
Cisco   PEM-1500W-DC/03S=
Cisco   PEM-1500W-DC/03S
Cisco   PEM-03S-CVR=
Cisco   PA-VXC-2TE1+=
Cisco   PA-VXC-2TE1+
Cisco   PA-T3+=
Cisco   PA-T3+
Cisco   PA-T3/E3-EC=
Cisco   PA-T3/E3-EC
Cisco   PA-POS-2OC3=
Cisco   PA-POS-2OC3
Cisco   PA-POS-1OC3-2PAK=
Cisco   PA-POS-1OC3=
Cisco   PA-POS-1OC3
Cisco   PA-MCX-8TE1-M
Cisco   PA-MCX-8TE1-M=
Cisco   PA-MCX-8TE1=
Cisco   PA-MCX-8TE1
Cisco   PA-MCX-4TE1-Q=
Cisco   PA-MCX-4TE1-Q
Cisco   PA-MCX-4TE1=
Cisco   PA-MCX-4TE1
Cisco   PA-MCX-2TE1=
Cisco   PA-MCX-2TE1
Cisco   PA-MC-T3-EC=
Cisco   PA-MC-T3=
Cisco   PA-MC-T3-EC
Cisco   PA-MC-T3
Cisco   PA-MC-STM-1SMI=
Cisco   PA-MC-STM-1SMI
Cisco   PA-MC-STM-1MM=
Cisco   PA-MC-STM-1MM
Cisco   PA-MC-E3=
Cisco   PA-MC-E3
Cisco   PA-MC-8TE1+=
Cisco   PA-MC-8TE1+
Cisco   PA-MC-4T1=
Cisco   PA-MC-4T1
Cisco   PA-MC-2T3-EC=
Cisco   PA-MC-2T3-EC
Cisco   PA-MC-2T1=
Cisco   PA-MC-2T1
Cisco   PA-MC-2E1/120=
Cisco   PA-MC-2E1/120
Cisco   PA-H-IPP=
Cisco   PA-H
Cisco   PA-H=
Cisco   PA-GE=
Cisco   PA-E3=
Cisco   PA-GE
Cisco   PA-E3
Cisco   PA-A6-T3=
Cisco   PA-A6-OC3SML=
Cisco   PA-A6-OC3SMI=
Cisco   PA-A6-OC3MM=
Cisco   PA-A6-E3=
Cisco   PA-A3-8T1IMA=
Cisco   PA-A3-8T1IMA
Cisco   PA-A3-8E1IMA=
Cisco   PA-A3-8E1IMA
Cisco   PA-8T-X21=
Cisco   PA-8T-X21
Cisco   PA-8T-V35-IPP=
Cisco   PA-8T-V35
Cisco   PA-8T-232=
Cisco   PA-8E-IPP=
Cisco   PA-8E
Cisco   PA-4T+
Cisco   PA-8B-S/T
Cisco   PA-4R-DTR
Cisco   PA-4E-IPP=
Cisco   PA-4E1G/75=
Cisco   PA-4E1G/75
Cisco   PA-4E1G/120=
Cisco   PA-4E1G/120
Cisco   PA-4E=
Cisco   PA-2T3+
Cisco   PA-2T3+=
Cisco   PA-2T3/E3-EC=
Cisco   PA-2T3/E3-EC
Cisco   PA-2H-IPP=
Cisco   PA-2H
Cisco   PA-2FE-TX=
Cisco   PA-2FE-TX
Cisco   PA-2FE-FX=
Cisco   PA-2FE-FX
Cisco   PA-2E3
Cisco   PA-2E3=
Cisco   OSS-INSPECT-CAT.E
Cisco   OSS-INSPECT-CAT.D
Cisco   OSS-INSPECT-CAT.C
Cisco   OSM-2+4GE-WAN+=
Cisco   OSM-2+4GE-WAN+
Cisco   OSM-1CHOC12/T3-SI
Cisco   OSM-1CHOC12/T1-SI=
Cisco   OSM-1CHOC12/T1-SI
Cisco   OSM-12CT3/T1
Cisco   OPB-SCE-SM=
Cisco   OPB-SCE-SM
Cisco   OPB-SCE-MM=
Cisco   OPB-SCE-MM
Cisco   OPB-SCE8K-SM=
Cisco   OPB-SCE8K-SM
Cisco   OPB-SCE8K-MM=
Cisco   OPB-SCE8K-MM
Cisco   OPB-SCE8K-INT-PNL=
Cisco   OPB-SCE8K-EXT-PNL=
Cisco   OPB-SCE8K-ACC-KIT=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-S1=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-S1
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-L2=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-L2
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-I2=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-I2
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-61.4=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-60.6=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-59.7=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-58.9=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-57.3=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-58.1=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-56.5=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-55.7=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-54.9=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-54.1=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-53.3=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-52.5=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-51.7=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-50.9=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-50.1=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-49.3=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-48.5=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-47.7=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-46.9=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-46.1=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-45.3=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-44.5=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-43.7=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-42.9=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-42.1=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-41.3=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-40.5=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-39.7=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-38.9=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-37.4=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-36.6=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-35.8=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-35.0=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-34.2=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-33.4=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-32.6=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-31.9=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-31.1=
Cisco   ONS-XC-10G-30.3=
Cisco   ONS-SI-GE-ZX=
Cisco   ONS-SI-GE-ZX
Cisco   ONS-SI-GE-SX=
Cisco   ONS-SI-GE-SX
Cisco   ONS-SI-GE-LX=
Cisco   ONS-SI-GE-LX
Cisco   ONS-SI-622-SR-MM=
Cisco   ONS-SI-622-SR-MM
Cisco   ONS-SI-622-L2=
Cisco   ONS-SI-622-L2
Cisco   ONS-SI-622-L1=
Cisco   ONS-SI-622-L1
Cisco   ONS-SI-622-I1=
Cisco   ONS-SI-622-I1
Cisco   ONS-SI-2G-S1=
Cisco   ONS-SI-2G-S1
Cisco   ONS-SI-2G-L2=
Cisco   ONS-SI-2G-L2
Cisco   ONS-SI-2G-L1=
Cisco   ONS-SI-2G-L1
Cisco   ONS-SI-2G-I1=
Cisco   ONS-SI-2G-I1
Cisco   ONS-SI-155-SR-MM=
Cisco   ONS-SI-155-SR-MM
Cisco   ONS-SI-155-L2=
Cisco   ONS-SI-155-L2
Cisco   ONS-SI-155-L1=
Cisco   ONS-SI-155-L1
Cisco   ONS-SI-155-I1=
Cisco   ONS-SI-155-I1
Cisco   ONS-SI-100-LX10=
Cisco   ONS-SI-100-LX10
Cisco   ONS-SI-100-FX=
Cisco   ONS-SI-100-FX
Cisco   ONS-SE-ZE-EL=
Cisco   ONS-SE-ZE-EL
Cisco   ONS-SE-Z1=
Cisco   ONS-SE-Z1
Cisco   ONS-SE-GE-ZX=
Cisco   ONS-SE-G2F-SX=
Cisco   ONS-SE-G2F-SX
Cisco   ONS-SE-G2F-LX=
Cisco   ONS-SE-G2F-LX
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1610=
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1610
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1590=
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1590
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1570=
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1570
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1550=
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1550
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1530=
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1530
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1510=
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1510
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1490=
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1490
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1470=
Cisco   ONS-SE-622-1470
Cisco   ONS-SE-4G-SM=
Cisco   ONS-SE-4G-MM=
Cisco   ONS-SE-4G-MM
Cisco   ONS-SE-2G-S1=
Cisco   ONS-SE-2G-S1
Cisco   ONS-SE-2G-L2=
Cisco   ONS-SE-2G-L2
Cisco   ONS-SE-200-MM=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1610=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1610
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1590=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1590
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1570=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1570
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1550=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1550
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1530=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1530
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1510=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1510
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1490=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1490
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1470=
Cisco   ONS-SE-155-1470
Cisco   ONS-SE-100-LX10
Cisco   ONS-SE-100-FX
Cisco   ONS-SE-100-BX10U=
Cisco   ONS-SE-100-BX10U
Cisco   ONS-SE-100-BX10D=
Cisco   ONS-SE-100-BX10D
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1610=
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1610
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1590=
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1550=
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1570=
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1550
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1530=
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1510=
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1490=
Cisco   ONS-SC-Z3-1470=
Cisco   ONS-SC-GE-SX=
Cisco   ONS-SC-GE-LX=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-60.6=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-59.7=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-58.9=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-58.1=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-57.3=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-56.5=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-56.5
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-55.7=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-55.7
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-54.9=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-54.9
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-54.1=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-54.1
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-52.5=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-51.7=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-52.5
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-51.7
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-50.9=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-50.9
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-50.1=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-50.1
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-49.3=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-48.5=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-48.5
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-47.7=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-47.7
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-46.9=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-46.9
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-46.1=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-46.1
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-44.5=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-44.5
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-43.7=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-43.7
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-42.9=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-42.9
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-42.1=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-42.1
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-41.3=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-40.5=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-40.5
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-39.7=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-39.7
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-38.9=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-38.9
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-38.1=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-38.1
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-36.6=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-36.6
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-35.8=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-35.8
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-35.0=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-35.0
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-34.2=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-34.2
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-33.4=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-32.6=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-32.6
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-31.9=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-31.9
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-31.1=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-31.1
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-30.3=
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-30.3
Cisco   ONS-SC-2G-28.7=
Cisco   ONS-SC-155-EL=
Cisco   ONS-SC-155-EL
Cisco   ONS-RAN-SVC=
Cisco   ONS-RAN-SVC
Cisco   ONS-GX-2FC-SML=
Cisco   ONS-GX-2FC-SML
Cisco   ONS-GX-2FC-MMI=
Cisco   ONS-GC-GE-ZX=
Cisco   ONS-GX-2FC-MMI
Cisco   ONS-GC-GE-ZX
Cisco   ONS-GC-GE-SX
Cisco   ONS-GC-GE-SX=
Cisco   ONS-GC-GE-LX=
Cisco   ONS-GC-GE-LX
Cisco   OC48X/POS-SR-SC=
Cisco   OC48X/POS-SR-SC
Cisco   OC48X/POS-LR-SC=
Cisco   OC48X/POS-LR-SC
Cisco   OC48/SRP-SR-B-PR=
Cisco   OC48/SRP-LR-B-PR=
Cisco   OC192E/POS-VSR=
Cisco   OC192E/POS-VSR
Cisco   OC192E/POS-SR-SC=
Cisco   OC192E/POS-SR-SC
Cisco   OC192E/POS-LR-SC=
Cisco   OC192E/POS-IR-SC=
Cisco   OC192E/POS-LR-SC
Cisco   OC192E/POS-IR-SC
Cisco   OC12XG-CHANN-LIC=
Cisco   OC12XG-CHANN-LIC
Cisco   OC12-XG-8950-LIC=
Cisco   OC12-XG-8950-LIC
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-SL-5
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-SL-25
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-SL-10
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-SL-1
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-3L-5
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-3L-25
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-3L-10
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-3L-1
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-2L-5
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-2L-25
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-2L-10
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.1-2L-1
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-SL-5
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-SL-25
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-SL-10
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-SL-1
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-3L-5
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-3L-25
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-3L-10
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-3L-1
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-2L-5
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-2L-25
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-2L-10
Cisco   NTTS-UPG-3.0-2L-1
Cisco   NTTS-3.0-3.1-UPG=
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-SL-50
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-SL-5
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-SL-25
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-SL-10
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-SL-1
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-3L-50
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-3L-5
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-3L-25
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-3L-10
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-3L-1
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-2L-50
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-2L-5
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-2L-25
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-2L-10
Cisco   NSR-3X-UPG-2L-1
Cisco   NPE-G2=
Cisco   NPE-G2
Cisco   NPE-G1=
Cisco   NPE-G1
Cisco   NPE-400=
Cisco   NPE-400
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CME-25=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CME-10=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CME-05=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CME-05
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CME-01=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CME-01
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CCM-50=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CCM-25=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CCM-100=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CCM-10=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CCM-05=
Cisco   NOK-SCCP-CCM-01=
Cisco   NM-HDV2-2T1/E1=
Cisco   NM-HDV2-2T1/E1
Cisco   NM-HDV2-1T1/E1=
Cisco   NM-HDV2-1T1/E1
Cisco   NM-HDV2=
Cisco   NM-HDV2
Cisco   NM-HDA-4FXS=
Cisco   NM-HDA-4FXS
Cisco   NM-HD-2VE=
Cisco   NM-HD-2VE
Cisco   NM-HD-2V=
Cisco   NM-HD-2V
Cisco   NM-HD-1V=
Cisco   NM-HDV-1E1-12
Cisco   NM-HD-1V
Cisco   NME-XD-48ES-2S-P=
Cisco   NME-XD-48ES-2S-P
Cisco   NME-XD-24ES-1S-P=
Cisco   NME-XD-24ES-1S-P
Cisco   NME-X-23ES-1G-P=
Cisco   NME-X-23ES-1G-P
Cisco   NME-X-23ES-1G=
Cisco   NME-X-23ES-1G
Cisco   NME-VMSS-HP32=
Cisco   NME-VMSS-HP32
Cisco   NME-VMSS-HP16=
Cisco   NME-VMSS-HP16
Cisco   NME-VMSS-16=
Cisco   NME-VMSS-16
Cisco   NME-UMG-EC=
Cisco   NME-UMG-EC
Cisco   NME-UMG=
Cisco   NME-UMG
Cisco   NME-TPO
Cisco   NME-NAM-80S=
Cisco   NME-NAM-80S
Cisco   NME-CUE=
Cisco   NME-CUE
Cisco   NME-APA-E3=
Cisco   NME-APA-E3
Cisco   NME-APA-E2=
Cisco   NME-APA-E2
Cisco   NME-16ES-1G-P=
Cisco   NME-16ES-1G-P
Cisco   NME-16ES-1G=
Cisco   NME-16ES-1G
Cisco   NM-CUE-EC=
Cisco   NM-CUE-EC
Cisco   NM-CUE=
Cisco   NM-CUE
Cisco   NM-CEM-4TE1=
Cisco   NM-CEM-4SER=
Cisco   NM-CEM-4TE1
Cisco   NM-CEM-4SER
Cisco   NM-CE-BP-80G-K9=
Cisco   NM-BLANK-PANEL=
Cisco   NM-CE-BP-40G-K9=
Cisco   NM-8CE1T1-PRI=
Cisco   NM-8CE1T1-PRI
Cisco   NM-8B-U=
Cisco   NM-8B-U
Cisco   NM-8B-S/T=
Cisco   NM-8B-S/T
Cisco   NM-8AM-V2=
Cisco   NM-8AM-V2
Cisco   NM-8A/S=
Cisco   NM-8A/S
Cisco   NM-4T=
Cisco   NM-4T
Cisco   NM-4E=
Cisco   NM-4E
Cisco   NM-4B-U
Cisco   NM-4B-U=
Cisco   NM-4B-S/T=
Cisco   NM-4B-S/T
Cisco   NM-4A/S=
Cisco   NM-4A/S
Cisco   NM-32A=
Cisco   NM-32A
Cisco   NM-2W=
Cisco   NM-2W
Cisco   NM-2FE2W-V2=
Cisco   NM-2FE2W-V2
Cisco   NM-2CE1T1-PRI=
Cisco   NM-2CE1T1-PRI
Cisco   NM-1VSAT-GILAT=
Cisco   NM-1VSAT-GILAT
Cisco   NM-1T3/E3=
Cisco   NM-1T3/E3
Cisco   NM-1HSSI=
Cisco   NM-1HSSI
Cisco   NM-1GE=
Cisco   NM-1GE
Cisco   NM-1FE-FX-V2=
Cisco   NM-1FE-FX-V2
Cisco   NM-1FE2W-V2=
Cisco   NM-1FE2W-V2
Cisco   NM-1FE1R2W=
Cisco   NM-1FE1R2W
Cisco   NM-1E=
Cisco   NM-1E
Cisco   NM-1CE1T1-PRI=
Cisco   NM-1CE1T1-PRI
Cisco   NM-1A-T3=
Cisco   NM-1A-T3/E3=
Cisco   NM-1A-T3
Cisco   NM-1A-T3/E3
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3SML-EP=
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3SML=
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3SMI-EP=
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3SMI=
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3SMI
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3-POM=
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3-POM
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3MM-EP=
Cisco   NM-1A-E3=
Cisco   NM-1A-OC3MM=
Cisco   NM-1A-E3
Cisco   NM-16ESW-PWR-1GIG=
Cisco   NM-16ESW-PWR-1GIG
Cisco   NM-16ESW-PWR=
Cisco   NM-16ESW-PWR
Cisco   NM-16ESW-1GIG=
Cisco   NM-16ESW-1GIG
Cisco   NM-16ESW=
Cisco   NM-16ESW
Cisco   NM-16AM-V2=
Cisco   NM-16AM-V2
Cisco   NM-16A=
Cisco   NM-16A/S=
Cisco   NM-16A/S
Cisco   NM-16A
Cisco   NM/E-BLANK-KIT=
Cisco   NEBS-LUG-3550=
Cisco   NASR-3.0-3.1-UPG=
Cisco   NAM-LCRPAC
Cisco   NACNM-50UL=
Cisco   NAC3350-CLT-K9=
Cisco   NAC3350-CLT-FB-K9=
Cisco   NAC3350-5000UL
Cisco   NAC3350-5000FBUL
Cisco   NAC3350-3000UL
Cisco   NAC3350-3000FBUL
Cisco   NAC3350-2500UL
Cisco   NAC3350-2500FBUL
Cisco   NAC3350-1500UL
Cisco   NAC3350-1500FBUL
Cisco   NAC3310-CLT-K9=
Cisco   NAC3310-CLT-FB-K9=
Cisco   NAC3310-250UL
Cisco   NAC3310-250FBUL
Cisco   NAC3310-100UL
Cisco   NAC3310-100FBUL
Cisco   N7K-SUP-BLANK=
Cisco   N7K-SUP1=
Cisco   N7K-RMK=
Cisco   N7K-SUP1
Cisco   N7K-PS-BLANK=
Cisco   N7K-MODULE-BLANK=
Cisco   N7K-M148GT-11=
Cisco   N7K-M148GT-11
Cisco   N7K-M132XP-12=
Cisco   N7K-M132XP-12
Cisco   N7K-CPF-8GB=
Cisco   N7K-CPF-2GB=
Cisco   N7K-CPF-2GB
Cisco   N7K-CLK-BLANK=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-SHPPKG=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-S1-LAB
Cisco   N7K-C7010-LEDS=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-FD-TOP=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-FD-MB=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-FD-MB
Cisco   N7K-C7010-F-BLANK=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-FAN-S=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-FAN-F=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-FAB-1=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-FAB-1
Cisco   N7K-C7010-EMI-SC=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-AFLT=
Cisco   N7K-C7010-AFLT
Cisco   N7K-C7010=
Cisco   N7K-C7010
Cisco   N7K-BSK=
Cisco   N7K-AC-6.0KW=
Cisco   N7K-AC-6.0KW
Cisco   N5KUK9-400N1.1=
Cisco   N5K-PAC-1200W=
Cisco   N5K-PAC-1200W
Cisco   N5K-P2-BLNK=
Cisco   N5K-M1-BLNK=
Cisco   N5K-M1600=
Cisco   N5K-M1600
Cisco   N5K-M1404=
Cisco   N5K-C5020P-BF
Cisco   N5K-C5020-FAN=
Cisco   N5020-ACC-KIT=
Cisco   MWTM6.XSF-SMG-RTU
Cisco   MWTM6.XSF-A73-RTU
Cisco   MWTM6.XSF-A10-RTU
Cisco   MWTM-6.XIT-SM-RTU
Cisco   MWTM-6.0SF-UF-RTU
Cisco   MWTM6.0SF-HABL-RTU
Cisco   MWTM6.0SF-76-RTU
Cisco   MWTM-6.0SEF-F-RTU
Cisco   MWTM-6.0IT-PA-RTU=
Cisco   MWTM-6.0IT-PA-RTU
Cisco   MWTM-6.0IT-P5-RTU=
Cisco   MWTM-6.0IT-7K-RTU=
Cisco   MWTM-6.0IT-76-RTU=
Cisco   MWTM-6.0IT-2K-RTU=
Cisco   MWTM-5.0-MWR-RTU=
Cisco   MWTM-5.0-ISR3-RTU=
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-FDUP-LIC
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-FD-AD-LIC
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-CMUP-LIC
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-CM-AD-LIC
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-500UP-RTU
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-500-RTU
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-1KUP-RTU
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-1K-RTU
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-100-RTU
Cisco   MWR-1941-DC-A
Cisco   MWR-1941-DC-8T1/E1
Cisco   MWR-1941-DC-6T1/E1
Cisco   MWR-1941-DC-4T1/E1
Cisco   MWR-1941-DC-2T1/E1
Cisco   MWR-1941-DC-10T1/E
Cisco   MWR-1941-DC
Cisco   MWCX-PDUP-4.1-RTU=
Cisco   MWCX-PDUP-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MWCX-PDSN-4.1-RTU=
Cisco   MWCX-PDSN-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MWCX-PDS-4.1-BASE
Cisco   MWCX-HAUP-4.1-RTU=
Cisco   MWCX-HAUP-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MWCX-HA-4.1-RTU=
Cisco   MWCX-HA-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MWCX-HA-4.1-BASE
Cisco   MWCX-GGUP-4.1-RTU=
Cisco   MWCX-GGUP-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MWCX-GGSN-4.1-RTU=
Cisco   MWCX-GGSN-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MWCX-GGS-4.1-BASE
Cisco   MWCX-CSUP-4.1-RTU=
Cisco   MWCX-CSGU-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MWCX-CSG-4.1-RTU=
Cisco   MWCX-CSG-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MWCX-CSG-4.1-BASE
Cisco   MWCX-CSG2-4.1-RTU
Cisco   MSS-100VPN-GP2RTU=
Cisco   MSS-100VPN-GP2RTU
Cisco   MSS-100VPN-GP1RTU=
Cisco   MSS-100VPN-GP1RTU
Cisco   MSS-100SEC-GP2RTU=
Cisco   MSS-100SEC-GP2RTU
Cisco   MSS-100SEC-GP1RTU=
Cisco   MSS-100SEC-GP1RTU
Cisco   MSS-100CPE-GP2RTU=
Cisco   MSS-100CPE-GP2RTU
Cisco   MSS-100CPE-GP1RTU=
Cisco   MSS-100CPE-GP1RTU
Cisco   MSS-1.0-SEC-LIC=
Cisco   MSS-1.0-SEC-LIC
Cisco   MP-WEB-UL-20
Cisco   MP-WEBSW-7.0-UPG=
Cisco   MP-WEBCONFSW-7.0
Cisco   MP-WEBCONFSW-6.0
Cisco   MP-WEBCONFSW-5.4
Cisco   MP-WEBCONFSW-5.3
Cisco   MP-WEB-CONF-SW
Cisco   MP-WEBCONF5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-WEBCONF5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-WCF6.0-500-UPG=
Cisco   MP-WCF6.0-1-UPG=
Cisco   MP-WCF6.0-10-UPG=
Cisco   MP-WCF6.0-100-UPG=
Cisco   MP-VIDEO-UL-1
Cisco   MP-VIDEO-REC
Cisco   MP-VIDEO-5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-VIDEO-5.4
Cisco   MP-VIDEO
Cisco   MPSM-T3E3-155=
Cisco   MPSM-T3E3-155
Cisco   MPSM-SR-16-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-RC-HS-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-RC-8-LIC=
Cisco   MPSM-RC-8-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-RC-16-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-PPP-HS-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-PPP-16-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-MS-HS-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-MS-16-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-ML-HS-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-ML-16-LIC
Cisco   MPSM-CH-HS-LIC
Cisco   MP-SMARTBLADE=
Cisco   MP-SMARTBLADE
Cisco   MPSM-8-T1E1=
Cisco   MPSM-8-T1E1
Cisco   MPSM-16-T1E1=
Cisco   MPSM-16-T1E1
Cisco   MP-SHADOW-WEB-6.0
Cisco   MP-SHADOW-WEB-5.4
Cisco   MP-SHADOW-WEB5.3
Cisco   MP-SHADOW-AUD-6.0
Cisco   MP-SHADOW-AUD-5.4
Cisco   MP-SHADOW-AUD5.3
Cisco   MP-SAMETIME-7.0
Cisco   MP-RM-RECORDING
Cisco   MP-OUTLOOK-6.0
Cisco   MP-OUTLOOK5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-OUTLOOK-5.4
Cisco   MP-OUTLOOK5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-OUTLOOK-5.3
Cisco   MP-OUTLOOK-4.3.0=
Cisco   MP-OL-CD-4.3.0=
Cisco   MP-NOTES-CD-4.2.7=
Cisco   MP-NOTES-7.0
Cisco   MP-NOTES-6.0
Cisco   MP-NOTES-5.4
Cisco   MP-NOTES-5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-NOTES-5.3
Cisco   MP-MTGTM-SITE-6.0
Cisco   MP-MTGTM-SITE-5.4
Cisco   MP-MTGTM-SITE-5.3
Cisco   MP-MTGTM-5UL-6.0
Cisco   MP-MTGTM-5UL-5.4
Cisco   MP-MTGTM5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-MTGTM5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-MTGTIME-SITE
Cisco   MP-MOC-7.0
Cisco   MP-MOC-6.0
Cisco   MP-MA-4-PRI=
Cisco   MP-MA-4-PRI
Cisco   MP-MA-4=
Cisco   MP-MA-4
Cisco   MP-MA-16-PRI=
Cisco   MP-MA-16-PRI
Cisco   MP-MA-16=
Cisco   MP-MA-16
Cisco   MPLS-L2-ISC5X-API
Cisco   MPLS-ISC5.0-AP
Cisco   MPLS-ISC4.2-APP=
Cisco   MPLS-ISC4.1-API
Cisco   MPLSAM-1-NE-G6
Cisco   MPLSAM-1-NE-G5
Cisco   MPLSAM-1-NE-G4
Cisco   MPLSAM-1-NE-G3
Cisco   MPLSAM-1-NE-G2
Cisco   MPLSAM-1-NE-G1
Cisco   MPLSAM-1-BK
Cisco   MP-LANGUAGES=
Cisco   MP-LANGUAGES
Cisco   MP-LANG-7.0
Cisco   MP-LANG-5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-LANG-5.4
Cisco   MP-LANG-5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-LANG-5.3
Cisco   MP-JABBER-7.0
Cisco   MP-JABBER-6.0
Cisco   MP-JABBER-5.4
Cisco   MP-IP-GW-CD-5.2.0=
Cisco   MP-IP-GW-5.3
Cisco   MP-IP-GW=
Cisco   MP-IP-GW
Cisco   MP-INTSTD-7.0-UPG=
Cisco   MP-INTMST-7.0-UPG=
Cisco   MP-INTIBM-7.0-UPG=
Cisco   MP-INTEG-STND-6.0
Cisco   MP-INTEG-MSOFT-6.0
Cisco   MP-INTEG-IBM-6.0
Cisco   MP-INTEG-6.0-UPG=
Cisco   MP-IM=
Cisco   MP-FLEX-MENU
Cisco   MPE-VT-PLUS4-VI=
Cisco   MPE-VT-PLUS10-V=
Cisco   MPE-VT-30TO40-V=
Cisco   MPE-VT-2-UPGVI-10
Cisco   MPE-VT-2-UPG-VI-1
Cisco   MPE-VT-2-UPG-V-10
Cisco   MPE-VT-2-UPG-V-1
Cisco   MPE-VT-2-UPG=
Cisco   MPE-VT-20TO30-V=
Cisco   MPE-VT-2=
Cisco   MPE-VT-1=
Cisco   MPE-UPFRMVT-4VI=
Cisco   MPE-UPFRMVT-10V=
Cisco   MPE-SMTOMED-UPG
Cisco   MPE-SMALL-1V
Cisco   MPE-SE
Cisco   MPE-PLUS80-V-UPG=
Cisco   MPE-PLUS4-VI=
Cisco   MPE-PLUS40-V-UPG=
Cisco   MPE-PLUS40-V-UPG
Cisco   MPE-PLUS1-W
Cisco   MPE-PLUS1-VI
Cisco   MPE-PLUS1-V
Cisco   MPE-PLUS10-W=
Cisco   MPE-PLUS10-W
Cisco   MPE-PLUS10-V-UPG=
Cisco   MPE-OUTLOOK-UWL
Cisco   MPE-OUTLOOK=
Cisco   MPE-OUTLOOK
Cisco   MPE-METOLE-UPG=
Cisco   MPE-MED-1V
Cisco   MPE-ME
Cisco   MP-EMAIL-5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-EMAIL-5.4
Cisco   MP-EMAIL-5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-EMAIL-5.3
Cisco   MPE-LE-1V
Cisco   MPE-LE
Cisco   MPE-LANG-UWL
Cisco   MPE-LANG=
Cisco   MPE-ADD-SRVR=
Cisco   MPE-ADD-SRVR
Cisco   MPE-ADD-1W-UWL
Cisco   MPE-ADD-1V-UWL
Cisco   MPE-ADD-1A-UWL
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-W-100
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-W-10
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-W-1
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-VI-100
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-VI-10
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-VI-1
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-V-100
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-V-10
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG-V-1
Cisco   MPE-2-UPG=
Cisco   MPE-2-UPFRMVT=
Cisco   MPE-2-DEMO=
Cisco   MPE-2-DEMO
Cisco   MPE-1-DEMO=
Cisco   MPE-1.1-SW
Cisco   MPE-1.1-SMALL
Cisco   MPE-1.1-MED
Cisco   MP-DIRSVCS5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-DIRSVCS5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-DIRSVCS-5.4
Cisco   MP-DIRSVCS-5.3
Cisco   MP-DIRECTORIES=
Cisco   MP-DIR-CD-4.2.7=
Cisco   MP-CONF-UI-6.0
Cisco   MP-CONFUI-5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-CONF-UI-5.4
Cisco   MP-CONFUI-5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-CONF-UI-5.3
Cisco   MP-CONF-UI=
Cisco   MP-CONF-UI
Cisco   MP-BACKUP-CD5.2.0=
Cisco   MP-AUDIO-UL-30
Cisco   MP-AUDIO-UL-24
Cisco   MP-AUDIO-SW-6.0
Cisco   MP-AUDIO-CONF-SW
Cisco   MP-AUDIO-5.4-UPG=
Cisco   MP-AUDIO-5.3-UPG=
Cisco   MP-AUD6.0-500-UPG=
Cisco   MP-AUD6.0-1-UPG=
Cisco   MP-AUD6.0-10-UPG=
Cisco   MP-AUD6.0-100-UPG=
Cisco   MP-APPSW-7.0-UPG=
Cisco   MP-APPSW-7.0-NFR
Cisco   MP-APPSW-7.0
Cisco   MP-ADD-1W-UWL
Cisco   MP-ADD-1A-UWL
Cisco   MP-8112-SHADOW
Cisco   MP-8112-UWL
Cisco   MP-8112-PWRSLY=
Cisco   MP-8112-HSC=
Cisco   MP-8112-HDDREV=
Cisco   MP-8112-HD=
Cisco   MP-8112-FLPDRV=
Cisco   MP-8112-FILTER=
Cisco   MP-8112-CPU=
Cisco   MP-8112-CHASSIS=
Cisco   MP-8112-600
Cisco   MP-8112-510PRI
Cisco   MP-8112-510IP
Cisco   MP-8112-192
Cisco   MP-8112-180PRI
Cisco   MP-8112-180IP-E
Cisco   MP-8112-180IP
Cisco   MP-8112-180DOD54
Cisco   MP-8106-UWL
Cisco   MP-8106-SHADOW
Cisco   MP-8106-PWRSLY=
Cisco   MP-8106-HDDREV=
Cisco   MP-8106-HD=
Cisco   MP-8106-FAN-TRAY=
Cisco   MP-8106-CPU=
Cisco   MP-8106-CHASSIS=
Cisco   MP-8106-CD-TRAY=
Cisco   MP-8106-60IP-C
Cisco   MP-8106-48
Cisco   MP-8106-30IP
Cisco   MP-8106-30PRI
Cisco   MP-8106-30DOD54
Cisco   MP-8106-120IP-E
Cisco   MP-8106-120IP
Cisco   MP-8100-MODEM=
Cisco   MP-8100-BO-BOX=
Cisco   MP-3545MS-V=
Cisco   MP-3545MS-V
Cisco   MP-3545MS-CHAS=
Cisco   MP-3545MS-CHAS
Cisco   MP-3545MS-A=
Cisco   MP-3545MS-A
Cisco   MP-3545-500
Cisco   MP-3545-40
Cisco   MP-3545-180
Cisco   MP-3545
Cisco   MP-3515MS-AV250
Cisco   MP-3515
Cisco   MOH-USB-AUDIO=
Cisco   MOD1700-VPN=
Cisco   MOD1700-VPN
Cisco   MMTL-3600-6=
Cisco   MMTL-3600-6
Cisco   MMTL-3600-30=
Cisco   MMTL-3600-30
Cisco   MMTL-3600-24=
Cisco   MMTL-3600-24
Cisco   MMTL-3600-18=
Cisco   MMTL-3600-18
Cisco   MMTL-3600-12=
Cisco   MMTL-3600-12
Cisco   MMTL-3600/2600-8
Cisco   MMTL-3600/2600-16
Cisco   MMF-1-155-SFP=
Cisco   MMF-1-155-SFP
Cisco   MM1.2-K9=
Cisco   MINISMB/OPEN=
Cisco   MINISMB/BNC-M=
Cisco   MINISMB/BNC-F=
Cisco   MGX-XM60=
Cisco   MGX-XF-UI/B
Cisco   MGX-VXSM-T3=
Cisco   MGX-VXSM-T3
Cisco   MGX-VXSM-T1E1=
Cisco   MGX-VXSM-T1E1
Cisco   MGX-VXSM-155=
Cisco   MGX-VXSM-155
Cisco   MGX-VOICE-4PK
Cisco   MGX-VISM-PR-8T1=
Cisco   MGX-VISM-PR-8T1
Cisco   MGX-VISM-PR-8E1=
Cisco   MGX-VISM-PR-8E1
Cisco   MGX-T3E3-155=
Cisco   MGX-T3E3-155
Cisco   MGX-STM1-EL-1=
Cisco   MGX-STM1-EL-1
Cisco   MGX-SRME/B=
Cisco   MGX-SRME/B
Cisco   MGX-SMFIR-1-155=
Cisco   MGX-SMFIR-1-155
Cisco   MGX-RPM-XF-MPLS=
Cisco   MGX-RPM-XF-MPLS
Cisco   MGX-RPM-XF-IP-ENC
Cisco   MGX-RPM-XF-IP=
Cisco   MGX-RPM-XF-512=
Cisco   MGX-RPM-XF-IP
Cisco   MGX-RPM-XF-512
Cisco   MGX-RPM-PR-512=
Cisco   MGX-RPM-PR-512
Cisco   MGX-RPM-PR-256=
Cisco   MGX-RPM-PR-256
Cisco   MGX-RPM-NF=
Cisco   MGX-RPM-NF
Cisco   MGX-RJ45-5-ETH=
Cisco   MGX-RJ45-5-ETH
Cisco   MGX-PWR-DC
Cisco   MGX-PWR-DC=
Cisco   MGX-PWR-AC-R
Cisco   MGX-PWR-AC-220=
Cisco   MGX-PWR-AC-220
Cisco   MGX-PWR-AC
Cisco   MGX-PLENUM-FLTR=
Cisco   MGX-PLENUM=
Cisco   MGX-MNT23-8950
Cisco   MGX-MNT23=
Cisco   MGX-MNT23
Cisco   MGX-MMF-4-155/B=
Cisco   MGX-MMF-4-155/B
Cisco   MGX-FR-IR72=
Cisco   MGX-FR-IR72
Cisco   MGX-FAN-SPACER=
Cisco   MGX-FAN-CAB=
Cisco   MGX-FAN-CAB
Cisco   MGX-FAN-CAB/B=
Cisco   MGX-FAN=
Cisco   MGX-FAN
Cisco   MGX-DC-R
Cisco   MGX-DOOR=
Cisco   MGX-DC=
Cisco   MGX-DC
Cisco   MGX-CESM-8T1/B
Cisco   MGX-CAB-PWR-DC=
Cisco   MGX-CAB-PWR-AC=
Cisco   MGX-CAB-MGMT=
Cisco   MGX-CAB-MGMT
Cisco   MGX-CAB-AC/DC=
Cisco   MGX-BP-CVR/E=
Cisco   MGX-BP-CVR=
Cisco   MGX-BNC-3T3-M=
Cisco   MGX-BNC-3T3-M
Cisco   MGX-AC-RACK2=
Cisco   MGX-APS-CON-8950=
Cisco   MGX-AC-RACK1=
Cisco   MGX-A-CAB-MGMT=
Cisco   MGX-A-CAB-MGMT
Cisco   MGX-AC2-2=
Cisco   MGX-AC-110=
Cisco   MGX-AC2-2
Cisco   MGX-AC1-1=
Cisco   MGX-AC1-1
Cisco   MGX-8950-DOOR=
Cisco   MGX8950-PLENUM=
Cisco   MGX-8950-DOOR
Cisco   MGX-8950-DC-R
Cisco   MGX8950-CH=
Cisco   MGX8950-CAB-MGMT=
Cisco   MGX8950-CAB-MGMT
Cisco   MGX-8950-AC-TRAY=
Cisco   MGX-8950-AC-R
Cisco   MGX-8900-FAN-CAB=
Cisco   MGX8880-CH=
Cisco   MGX8880-CHCL
Cisco   MGX8880
Cisco   MGX8850-ST1
Cisco   MGX8850-SLOTDVDR=
Cisco   MGX8850/B-CH=
Cisco   MGX8850-DOOR=
Cisco   MGX8850/B
Cisco   MGX-8830-STDA-KIT=
Cisco   MGX-8830-MNT23=
Cisco   MGX-8830-MNT23
Cisco   MGX-8830-MNT19=
Cisco   MGX8830-FAN-SM=
Cisco   MGX-8830-APS-CON=
Cisco   MGX8830-AC-TRAY=
Cisco   MGX8830/B-DOOR=
Cisco   MGX8830/B-DC-R
Cisco   MGX8830/B-DC
Cisco   MGX8830/B-DC=
Cisco   MGX8830/B-CH=
Cisco   MGX8830/B-AF=
Cisco   MGX8830/B-AF
Cisco   MGX8830/B-AC-R
Cisco   MGX8830/B-AC=
Cisco   MGX8830/B-AC
Cisco   MGX8830/B
Cisco   MGX-50A-DC=
Cisco   MGX-2U-PLENUM-FAN=
Cisco   MGX-2U-PLENUM=
Cisco   MGX-2U-FANTRAY=
Cisco   MGX-2OC12POS=
Cisco   MGX-2OC12POS
Cisco   MGX-2GE=
Cisco   MGX-2GE
Cisco   MGC-X46K-AC416-2
Cisco   MGC-X46K-AC416-1
Cisco   MGC-N210-DC12-2
Cisco   MGC-N210-DC12-1
Cisco   MGC-N210-AC12-2
Cisco   MGC-N210-AC12-1
Cisco   MGC-BAMS-RTU
Cisco   MGC-440-DC48-2
Cisco   MGC-440-DC48-1=
Cisco   MGC-440-DC48-1
Cisco   MGC-440-AC48-2
Cisco   MGC-440-AC48-1=
Cisco   MGC-440-AC48-1
Cisco   MGC-240-DC24-2
Cisco   MGC-240-DC24-1=
Cisco   MGC-240-DC24-1
Cisco   MGC-240-AC24-2
Cisco   MGC-240-AC24-1
Cisco   MGC-240-AC24-1=
Cisco   ME-X4248-FE-SFP
Cisco   ME-X4248-FE-BX=
Cisco   MEM-XCEF720-512M=
Cisco   MEM-XCEF720-512M
Cisco   MEM-XCEF720-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-XCEF720-1GB
Cisco   MEM-X4600-16GB
Cisco   MEM-X45-512MB-E=
Cisco   MEM-X45-512MB-E
Cisco   MEM-WAVE-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-WAVE-2GB
Cisco   MEM-WAE-512MB=
Cisco   MEM-WAE-4GB=
Cisco   MEM-WAE-4GB
Cisco   MEM-WAE-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-WAE-2GB
Cisco   MEM-WAE-1GB=
Cisco   MEMVG200-32D=
Cisco   MEM-WAE-1GB
Cisco   MEMUSB-64FT=
Cisco   MEMUSB-64FT
Cisco   MEMUSB-256FT=
Cisco   MEMUSB-256FT
Cisco   MEMUSB-128FT=
Cisco   MEMUSB-128FT
Cisco   MEMUSB-1024FT=
Cisco   MEMUSB-1024FT
Cisco   MEM-SUP720-SP-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-SUP720-SP-1GB
Cisco   MEM-SIP-400-512=
Cisco   MEM-SIP-400-512
Cisco   MEM-SIP-200-512M=
Cisco   MEM-SIP-200-1G=
Cisco   MEM-SIP-200-1G
Cisco   MEM-SD-NPE-64MB=
Cisco   MEM-SAMI-6P-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-SAMI-6P-2GB
Cisco   MEM-S2-512MB=
Cisco   MEM-S2-512MB
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-CF512M=
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-CF512M
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-CF256M=
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-CF256M
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-4G
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-4G=
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-2G=
Cisco   MEM-RSP720-2G
Cisco   MEM-RSP-128M=
Cisco   MEM-RSP-64M=
Cisco   MEM-PRP-512M=
Cisco   MEM-PRP2-4G
Cisco   MEM-PRP2-2G=
Cisco   MEM-PRP2-2G
Cisco   MEM-PRP-1G=
Cisco   MEM-PRP-1G
Cisco   MEM-PKT-512-UPG=
Cisco   MEM-PKT-512-UPG
Cisco   MEM-OSM-512M=
Cisco   MEM-OSM-512M
Cisco   MEM-OSM-256M=
Cisco   MEM-OSM-256M
Cisco   MEM-OSM-128M=
Cisco   MEM-OSM-128M
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G2-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G2-2GB
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-FLD256=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-FLD256
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-512MB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-512MB
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-256MB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-G1-1GB
Cisco   MEM-NPE-64MB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-400-512MB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-400-512MB
Cisco   MEM-NPE-400-256MB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-400-128MB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-32MB=
Cisco   MEM-NPE-128MB=
Cisco   MEM-MWAM-1GB
Cisco   MEM-MSFC3-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-MSFC3-1GB
Cisco   MEM-MSFC2-512MB=
Cisco   MEM-MSFC2-512MB
Cisco   MEM-MSFC-128MB=
Cisco   MEM-LC-PKT-128=
Cisco   MEM-LC-ISE-512A=
Cisco   MEM-LC-ISE-512A
Cisco   MEM-LC-ISE-512=
Cisco   MEM-LC4-512=
Cisco   MEM-LC4-512
Cisco   MEM-LC1-PKT-256=
Cisco   MEM-ISE-512A-4PK=
Cisco   MEM-ISE-512A-2PK=
Cisco   MEM-ISE-512A-2PK
Cisco   MEM-ISE-512A-10PK=
Cisco   MEM-I/O-FLD64M=
Cisco   MEM-I/O-FLD128M=
Cisco   MEM-I/O-FLD128M
Cisco   MEM-GRP/LC-256=
Cisco   MEM-GRP/LC-256
Cisco   MEM-GRP/LC-128=
Cisco   MEM-FD4G-10PK=
Cisco   MEM-FD4G
Cisco   MEM-FD2G-10PK=
Cisco   MEM-FD2G=
Cisco   MEM-FD2G
Cisco   MEM-DFC-512MB=
Cisco   MEM-DFC-512MB
Cisco   MEM-DFC-256MB
Cisco   MEM-DFC-256MB=
Cisco   MEM-DFC-128MB=
Cisco   MEMCUE-256D=
Cisco   MEM-CIP-64M=
Cisco   MEM-CIP-128M=
Cisco   MEM-CIP-32M=
Cisco   MEM-CE-256D=
Cisco   MEM-CC-WAN-512M=
Cisco   MEM-CC-WAN-512M
Cisco   MEM-CC-WAN-256M=
Cisco   MEM-C6K-WAN-128M=
Cisco   MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M=
Cisco   MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M
Cisco   MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M=
Cisco   MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M
Cisco   MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GB=
Cisco   MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GB
Cisco   MEM-C6K-CPTFL128M
Cisco   MEM-C6K-ATA-1-64M=
Cisco   MEMC4K-U512D-SDRAM
Cisco   MEM-C4K-FLD64M=
Cisco   MEM-C4K-FLD64M
Cisco   MEM-C4K-FLD128M=
Cisco   MEM-C4K-FLD128M
Cisco   MEMC4K-512D-SDRAM=
Cisco   MEM-C4K-256-SDRAM=
Cisco   MEM8XX-512U768D
Cisco   MEM8XX-256U768D
Cisco   MEM8XX-256U512D
Cisco   MEM870-8F-IOSUPG
Cisco   MEM870-8F=
Cisco   MEM870-64D=
Cisco   MEM870-4F=
Cisco   MEM870-32F=
Cisco   MEM870-28U52F
Cisco   MEM870-28U36F
Cisco   MEM870-24U52F
Cisco   MEM870-24U36F
Cisco   MEM870-24U28F
Cisco   MEM870-16F=
Cisco   MEM870-128U256D
Cisco   MEM870-128U192D
Cisco   MEM870-128D=
Cisco   MEM830-16F=
Cisco   MEM830-16D=
Cisco   MEM820-16D=
Cisco   MEM800-8D=
Cisco   MEM800-8F=
Cisco   MEM-7845-I2-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7845-I1-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7845-H2-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7845-H1-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7835-I2-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7835-I1-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7835-H2-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7835-H1-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7828-I3-4GB=
Cisco   MEM-7828-I3-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7828-H3-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7828-H3-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7825-I3-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7825-I2-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7825-H3-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7825-H2-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7816-I3-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7816-H3-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7815-I2-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7301-FLD64
Cisco   MEM-7301-FLD256=
Cisco   MEM-7301-FLD256
Cisco   MEM-7301-FLD128=
Cisco   MEM-7301-FLD128
Cisco   MEM-7301-512MB=
Cisco   MEM-7301-512MB
Cisco   MEM-7301-256MB=
Cisco   MEM-7301-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-7301-1GB
Cisco   MEM-7201-FLD256=
Cisco   MEM-7201-2GB=
Cisco   MEM-7201-2GB
Cisco   MEM-7201-1GB=
Cisco   MEM-64F-AS54HPX=
Cisco   MEM-64F-AS54=
Cisco   MEM-64F-AS535=
Cisco   MEM-512M-AS5XM=
Cisco   MEM3800-64U512CF
Cisco   MEM-512M-AS54=
Cisco   MEM3800-64U256CF
Cisco   ASA5500-ENCR-K8
Cisco   MEM3800-64U128CF
Cisco   MEM3800-64CF=
Cisco   MEM3800-512U768D
Cisco   MEM3800-512U1024D
Cisco   MEM3800-512D=
Cisco   MEM3800-512CF=
Cisco   MEM3800-256U768D
Cisco   MEM3800-256U512D
Cisco   MEM3800-256U1024D
Cisco   MEM3800-256D=
Cisco   MEM3800-256CF=
Cisco   MEM3800-128U512CF
Cisco   HWIC-1ADSL-M
Cisco   MEM3800-128U256CF
Cisco   MEM3800-128CF=
Cisco   MEM3745-64D=
Cisco   MEM3745-64CF=
Cisco   MEM3745-512CF=
Cisco   MEM3745-32CF=
Cisco   MEM3745-256D=
Cisco   MEM3745-128D=
Cisco   MEM3745-128CF=
Cisco   MEM3725-64D=
Cisco   MEM3725-64CF=
Cisco   MEM3725-32CF=
Cisco   MEM3725-128D=
Cisco   MEM3725-128CF=
Cisco   MEM2851-512D=
Cisco   MEM2851-256U768D
Cisco   MEM2851-256U512D
Cisco   MEM2851-256D=
Cisco   MEM2851-256U1024D
Cisco   MEM2821-512D=
Cisco   MEM2821-256U768D
Cisco   MEM2821-256U512D
Cisco   MEM2821-256U1024D
Cisco   MEM2821-256D=
Cisco   MEM2811-512D=
Cisco   MEM2811-256U768D
Cisco   MEM2811-256U512D
Cisco   MEM2811-256D=
Cisco   MEM2801-64D=
Cisco   MEM2801-256U384D
Cisco   MEM2801-256D=
Cisco   MEM2801-192U384D
Cisco   MEM2801-192U256D
Cisco   MEM2801-128U384D
Cisco   MEM2801-128U256D
Cisco   MEM2801-128U192D
Cisco   MEM2801-128D=
Cisco   MEM2800-64U256CF
Cisco   MEM2800-64CF-INC
Cisco   MEM2800-64U128CF
Cisco   MEM2800-64CF=
Cisco   MEM2800-256CF=
Cisco   MEM2800-128U256CF
Cisco   MEM2800-128CF=
Cisco   MEM2691-64D=
Cisco   MEM2691-64CF=
Cisco   MEM2691-32CF=
Cisco   MEM2691-128D=
Cisco   MEM2691-128CF=
Cisco   MEM2600XM-64D=
Cisco   MEM2600XM-32U48FS
Cisco   MEM2600XM-32FS=
Cisco   MEM2600XM-32D=
Cisco   MEM2600XM-16FS=
Cisco   MEM2600XM-128U256D
Cisco   MEM2600XM-128U160D
Cisco   MEM2600XM-128DBOT=
Cisco   MEM2600XM-128D=
Cisco   MEM2600-32D=
Cisco   MEM2600-16FS=
Cisco   MEM2600-16D=
Cisco   MEM-256M-AS535=
Cisco   MEM-243-2X128D-U
Cisco   MEM-243-1X128F-U
Cisco   MEM-2430-1X64F-U
Cisco   MEM-2430-1X128D-U
Cisco   MEM-240-1X16F=
Cisco   MEM-224-1X64F-U
Cisco   MEM-224-1X128D-U
Cisco   MEM-1X16D
Cisco   MEM1860-128CF=
Cisco   MEM1860-128CF
Cisco   MEM1841-64D=
Cisco   MEM1841-256U384D
Cisco   MEM1841-256D=
Cisco   MEM1841-128U384D
Cisco   MEM1841-128U256D
Cisco   MEM1841-128U192D
Cisco   MEM1800-32CF
Cisco   MEM1841-128D=
Cisco   MEM181X-256D=
Cisco   MEM181X-128U384D
Cisco   MEM181X-128U256D
Cisco   MEM180X-256D=
Cisco   MEM181X-128D=
Cisco   MEM180X-128U384D
Cisco   MEM180X-128U256D
Cisco   MEM1800-64U128CF
Cisco   MEM1800-64CF
Cisco   MEM1800-64CF=
Cisco   MEM1800-32U64CF
Cisco   MEM1800-32U128CF
Cisco   MEM1800-32CF=
Cisco   MEM1800-128CF=
Cisco   MEM17XX-32U48D
Cisco   MEM1760-64U160D=
Cisco   MEM1700-96U128D=
Cisco   MEM1700-96U128D
Cisco   MEM1700-8D=
Cisco   MEM1700-8MFC
Cisco   MEM1700-64U96D
Cisco   MEM1700-64U128D
Cisco   MEM1700-64MFS=
Cisco   MEM1700-64D=
Cisco   MEM1700-32U48D
Cisco   MEM1700-16U32D
Cisco   MEM1700-32MFS=
Cisco   MEM1700-16MFS=
Cisco   MEM1700-32D=
Cisco   MEM1700-16MFC=
Cisco   MEM1700-16D=
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD64M=
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD64M/R
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD512M=
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD512M
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD256M=
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD256M
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD1G=
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD1G
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD128M=
Cisco   MEM-128CF-AS5XM=
Cisco   MEM-10K-CPTFL512M=
Cisco   MEM-10K-CPTFL1G=
Cisco   MEM-10K-CPTFL1G
Cisco   MEM-1024M-AS5XM=
Cisco   MEM-1024M-AS5XM
Cisco   ME-C6524GT-8S
Cisco   ME-C6524GS-8S
Cisco   ME-C3750-24TE-M=
Cisco   ME-C3750-24TE-M
Cisco   ME-4924-10GE
Cisco   ME3750-UPGRD-LIC=
Cisco   ME3750-IPSVC-LIC=
Cisco   ME3750-IPSVC-LIC
Cisco   ME3750-ADVIP-LIC=
Cisco   ME3750-ADVIP-LIC
Cisco   ME-3400G-2CS-A
Cisco   ME-3400G-12CS-D
Cisco   ME-3400G-12CS-A
Cisco   ME-3400-24TS-D
Cisco   ME-3400-24TS-A
Cisco   ME-3400-24FS-A
Cisco   ME-2400-24TS-D
Cisco   ME-2400-24TS-A
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-5KIN
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-6KTU
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-50KIN
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-500TU
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-1KTU
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-3KTU
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-1KIN
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-10KTU
Cisco   MDE2X-ISC5X-10KIN
Cisco   MDE21-ISC50-AP
Cisco   MDE2.0-ISC4.2-AP=
Cisco   MDE2.0-ISC4.2-AP
Cisco   MCS-OS-2000.2.4=
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-UC1
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-RC1
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-IPC2
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-IPC1
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-ECS4
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-ECS3
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-ECS2
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-ECS1
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-CTS1
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-CCX1
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-CCE4
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-CCE3
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-CCE2
Cisco   MCS-7845-I2-CCE1
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-UC1
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-S31
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-RC1
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-IPC2
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-IPC1
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-ECS4
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-ECS3
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-ECS2
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-ECS1
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-CTS1=
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-CCX1
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-CTS1
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-CCE4
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-CCE3
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-CCE2
Cisco   MCS-7845-H2-CCE1
Cisco   MCS-7845H-2.4-72=
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-UC1
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-RC1
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-IPC2
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-IPC1
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-ECS2
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-CTS1=
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-ECS1
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-CTS1
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-CCX1
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-CCE2
Cisco   MCS-7835-I2-CCE1
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-UC1
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-RC1
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-IPC2
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-IPC1
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-ECS2
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-ECS1
Cisco   MCS-7835H2-DMS1=
Cisco   MCS-7835H2-DM21=
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-CTS1=
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-CTS1
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-CCX1
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-CCE2
Cisco   MCS-7835-H2-CCE1
Cisco   MCS-7835H-2.4-36=
Cisco   MCS-7835-H1-IPC1
Cisco   MCS7828I3-SS1
Cisco   MCS7828H3-SS1
Cisco   MCS-7825-I3-UC1
Cisco   MCS-7825-I3-S31
Cisco   MCS-7825-I3-RC1
Cisco   MCS-7825-I3-IPC1
Cisco   MCS-7825-I3-ECS1
Cisco   MCS-7825-I3-CCX1
Cisco   MCS-7825-I3-CCE1
Cisco   MCS-7825-H3-UC1
Cisco   MCS-7825-H3-S31
Cisco   MCS-7825-H3-RC1
Cisco   MCS-7825-H3-IPC1
Cisco   MCS-7825-H3-ECS1
Cisco   MCS-7825H3-DMS1=
Cisco   MCS-7825-H3-CCX1
Cisco   MCS-7825-H3-CCE1
Cisco   MCS-7816-I3-IPC1
Cisco   MCS-7816-I3-CCX1
Cisco   MCS-7816-I3-CCE1
Cisco   MCS-7816-H3-IPC1
Cisco   MCS-7816-H3-CCX1
Cisco   MCS-7815-I3-UC1
Cisco   MCS-7815-I3-ECS1
Cisco   MCC-16-E1-1N=
Cisco   MCC-16-E1-1N
Cisco   MCC-16-E1=
Cisco   MCC-16-E1
Cisco   MAX-28/38-FLASH-BN
Cisco   MAS-UBR-SLOTDIV=
Cisco   MAS-UBR-PSBLANK=
Cisco   MAS-UBR-PABLANK=
Cisco   MAS-UBR-MCBLANK=
Cisco   MAS-UBR-CCBLANK=
Cisco   MAS-UBR7200-FAN=
Cisco   MAS-UBR7225-PSBLK=
Cisco   M-ASR1K-RP1-4GB=
Cisco   M-ASR1K-RP1-4GB
Cisco   M-ASR1K-RP1-2GB=
Cisco   M-ASR1K-HDD-40GB=
Cisco   M-ASR1K-EUSB-1GB=
Cisco   MAS-GSR-BLANK=
Cisco   MAS-GSR6-PWRBLNK=
Cisco   MAS-GSR6-CSCBLNK=
Cisco   MAS-72KBLANK=
Cisco   MAS-72KSLOTDIV=
Cisco   MAS-7200PSCOVER=
Cisco   MAS-7200-LCCBLMGMT
Cisco   MAS-7200-CBLMGMT=
Cisco   MAS-7200-CBLMGMT
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-SL-50
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-SL-5
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-SL-25
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-SL-10
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-SL-1
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-3L-50
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-3L-5
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-3L-25
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-3L-10
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-3L-1
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-2L-50
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-2L-5
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-2L-25
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-2L-10
Cisco   LNSR-3X-UPG-2L-1
Cisco   LLVCO-G-7ISUP-T
Cisco   LLVCO-G-7ISUP-M
Cisco   LLVCO-G-7ISUP
Cisco   LLVCO-G-7CTUP
Cisco   LLVCO-G
Cisco   LL-SWA
Cisco   LLSLTTCE2=
Cisco   LLSA29M4M4=
Cisco   LLREC=
Cisco   LL-PIX-535-SW-UR
Cisco   LL-PIX-535-SW-R
Cisco   LL-PIX-535-SW-FO
Cisco   LL-PIX-525-SW-R
Cisco   LL-PIX-525-SW-FO
Cisco   LL-PIX-520-SW-UR
Cisco   LL-PIX-520-SW-1K
Cisco   LL-PIX-520-SW-128
Cisco   LL-PIX-520-FO
Cisco   LL-PIX-515-SW-UR
Cisco   LL-PIX-515-SW-R
Cisco   LL-PIX-501-SW-50
Cisco   LL-PIX-515-SW-FO
Cisco   LL-PIX-501-SW-10
Cisco   LL-PIX-501-3DES
Cisco   LL-ONS-15454
Cisco   LL-NOVCO-7ISUP-T
Cisco   LL-NOVCO-7ISUP
Cisco   LL-NOVCO-7ISUP-M
Cisco   LL-NOVCO-7CTUP
Cisco   LL-NF-RSC
Cisco   LL-MGX-RPM-NF
Cisco   LL-MGX8850-SW-2100
Cisco   LL-MGX-FR-IR72
Cisco   LL-MGX8850-SW-1132
Cisco   LL-IR-RSC
Cisco   LLFR4232-L3-IPX
Cisco   LLFR4232-L3-IP
Cisco   LLCWRW-1.X-R-LIC
Cisco   LLCWLMS-2.X-R-LIC
Cisco   LLCWLMS-1.X-R-LIC
Cisco   LLC6X09-EMS-LIC
Cisco   LLC6SUPAI
Cisco   LLC6SUPIP
Cisco   LLC6SUP12ZV
Cisco   LLC6SUPAE
Cisco   LLC6SUP12ZK2
Cisco   LLC6SUP12DV
Cisco   LLC6SUP12D
Cisco   LLC6SUP12C
Cisco   LLC6SUP12BV
Cisco   LLC6SUP12B
Cisco   LLC6SUP12AV
Cisco   LLC6SUP12AK2
Cisco   LLC6SUP12A
Cisco   LLC6SUP11ZV
Cisco   LLC6SUP11ZK2
Cisco   LLC6SUP11DV
Cisco   LLC6SUP11C
Cisco   LLC6SUP11D
Cisco   LLC6SUP11BV
Cisco   LLC6SUP11B
Cisco   LLC6SUP11AV
Cisco   LLC6SUP11AK2
Cisco   LLC6SUP11A
Cisco   LLC6SU323IS
Cisco   LLC6SU22ZV
Cisco   LLC6SU22DV
Cisco   LLC6SU22IS
Cisco   LLC6SU22BV
Cisco   LLC6SU22AV
Cisco   LLC6MSFCZV
Cisco   LLC6MSFCZK2
Cisco   LLC6MSFCCV
Cisco   LLC6MSFCBP
Cisco   LLC6MSFCAV
Cisco   LLC6MSFCAK2
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2ZVH
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2ZV
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2ZK2
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2DV
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2CV
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2C
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2BV
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2B
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2BP
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2AVH
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2AK2
Cisco   LLC6MSFC2A
Cisco   LLC6KSUPCV=
Cisco   LLC6KSUP2
Cisco   LLC6KSUP=
Cisco   LLC6K-NAM-ART-LIC
Cisco   LLC6K-NAM
Cisco   LLC6K-IDSM-SP
Cisco   LLC6K-IDSM-SIG
Cisco   LLC6ATM-12.0.5XS
Cisco   LLC6K-IDSM
Cisco   LLC5KSUPG=
Cisco   LLC6513-EMS-LIC
Cisco   LLC5KSUP3CV=
Cisco   LLC5KSUP3=
Cisco   LLC5KSUP=
Cisco   LLC5KSUP1
Cisco   LLC5KGEM=
Cisco   LLC5KFDDI
Cisco   LLC5AWT
Cisco   LLC4KSUPK9
Cisco   LLC4KSUPK8
Cisco   LLC4KSUPCV
Cisco   LLC4KSUP
Cisco   LLC4912G-EMS-LIC
Cisco   LLC4900-EMS-LIC
Cisco   LLC48I
Cisco   LLC42Z
Cisco   LLC4006-EMS-LIC
Cisco   LLC4003-EMS-LIC
Cisco   LLC3500XL-EN
Cisco   LLC29Z
Cisco   LL-C2970G=
Cisco   LL-C2960G=
Cisco   LL-C2960=
Cisco   LLC2950T
Cisco   LLC2950G
Cisco   LLC2950C
Cisco   LLC2950
Cisco   LLC2900SA6EN
Cisco   LLC1900EN
Cisco   LL-AX-SR-8
Cisco   LL-AX-SDT-8
Cisco   LL-AX-FS
Cisco   LL8CP=
Cisco   LL8CHP=
Cisco   LL8CHL=
Cisco   LL8CHK2
Cisco   LL8BP=
Cisco   LL8CH=
Cisco   LL8BHL=
Cisco   LL805CP=
Cisco   LL805CHP=
Cisco   LL805CHL=
Cisco   LL805BP=
Cisco   LL805CH=
Cisco   LL75Z
Cisco   LL805BHL=
Cisco   LL75CL=
Cisco   LL75CK2=
Cisco   LL75CHL=
Cisco   LL75CHK2=
Cisco   LL75C=
Cisco   LL75CH=
Cisco   LL75BS=
Cisco   LL75BSL=
Cisco   LL75BHSL=
Cisco   LL75BHS=
Cisco   LL75AR1L=
Cisco   LL75BHK2=
Cisco   LL75AR1K2=
Cisco   LL75AR1=
Cisco   LL75AL=
Cisco   LL75AHL=
Cisco   LL75AHK2=
Cisco   LL75AH=
Cisco   LL75A=
Cisco   LL72Z=
Cisco   LL72CL=
Cisco   LL72CK2=
Cisco   LL72CHL=
Cisco   LL72CH=
Cisco   LL72CHK2=
Cisco   LL72C=
Cisco   LL72BSL=
Cisco   LL72BS=
Cisco   LL72BHSL=
Cisco   LL72BHS=
Cisco   LL72BHK2=
Cisco   LL72AW=
Cisco   LL72AU2=
Cisco   LL72AR1P=
Cisco   LL72AR1L=
Cisco   LL72AR1K2=
Cisco   LL72ALW=
Cisco   LL72AL=
Cisco   LL72AK2=
Cisco   LL72AHL=
Cisco   LL72AHK2=
Cisco   LL72AH=
Cisco   LL6MSFC2C
Cisco   LL72A=
Cisco   LL6MSFC2AV
Cisco   LL64J5
Cisco   LL64J3
Cisco   LL64J4
Cisco   LL5X-WIRELESS-LIC
Cisco   LL5X-WIRELESS-96
Cisco   LL5X-WIRELESS-48
Cisco   LL5X-WIRELESS-192
Cisco   LL5X-WIRELESS-144
Cisco   LL58-RPML-324
Cisco   LL58-RPML-216
Cisco   LL58Q3=
Cisco   LL58-MMTL-324
Cisco   LL58-MMTL-216
Cisco   LL58CP=
Cisco   LL58CL=
Cisco   LL53-RPML-96
Cisco   LL53-RPML-240
Cisco   LL53-RPML-216
Cisco   LL53-RPML-192
Cisco   LL53-RPML-120
Cisco   LL53-RPML-108
Cisco   LL53-MMTL-60
Cisco   LL53-MMTL-54
Cisco   LL53-MMTL-48
Cisco   LL53-MMTL-240
Cisco   LL53-MMTL-216
Cisco   LL53-MMTL-192
Cisco   LL53-MMTL-120
Cisco   LL53-MMTL-108
Cisco   LL53CP=
Cisco   LL53CVP=
Cisco   LL53CL=
Cisco   LL53CK2=
Cisco   LL53C=
Cisco   LL53BVP=
Cisco   LL53BP=
Cisco   LL53B=
Cisco   LL53AVP=
Cisco   LL53AP=
Cisco   LL53AL=
Cisco   LL53AK2=
Cisco   LL53A=
Cisco   LL52C
Cisco   LL52CP
Cisco   LL52D
Cisco   LL52BP
Cisco   LL52B
Cisco   LL52AP
Cisco   LL4KL3=
Cisco   LL-3750-SMI=
Cisco   LL-3750G-SMI=
Cisco   LL-3750G-EMI=
Cisco   LL-3750-EMI=
Cisco   LL374Z=
Cisco   LL374IPV=
Cisco   LL374IPB=
Cisco   LL374EB=
Cisco   LL374CU=
Cisco   LL374CH=
Cisco   LL374CP=
Cisco   LL374C=
Cisco   LL374B=
Cisco   LL374AR1P=
Cisco   LL374APU=
Cisco   LL374APG=
Cisco   LL374AP=
Cisco   LL372Z=
Cisco   LL372IPV=
Cisco   LL372IPB=
Cisco   LL372EB=
Cisco   LL372CU=
Cisco   LL372CP=
Cisco   LL372CH=
Cisco   LL372AR1P=
Cisco   LL372C=
Cisco   LL372APU=
Cisco   LL372APG=
Cisco   LL372AP=
Cisco   LL372A=
Cisco   LL366TP=
Cisco   LL366T=
Cisco   LL366CU=
Cisco   LL366CP=
Cisco   LL366CL=
Cisco   LL366CK2=
Cisco   LL366CHL=
Cisco   LL366CHK2=
Cisco   LL366CH=
Cisco   LL366C=
Cisco   LL366BP=
Cisco   LL366BHP=
Cisco   LL366B=
Cisco   LL366AR1P=
Cisco   LL366AR1L=
Cisco   LL366AR1K2=
Cisco   LL366AP=
Cisco   LL366AL=
Cisco   LL366AK2=
Cisco   LL366AHL=
Cisco   LL366AHK2=
Cisco   LL364Z7=
Cisco   LL364CU=
Cisco   LL364CP=
Cisco   LL364CL=
Cisco   LL364CK2=
Cisco   LL364CHL=
Cisco   LL364CHK2=
Cisco   LL364CH=
Cisco   LL364C=
Cisco   LL364BP=
Cisco   LL364BHP=
Cisco   LL364B=
Cisco   LL364AR1P=
Cisco   LL364AR1L=
Cisco   LL364AR1K2=
Cisco   LL364AP=
Cisco   LL364AL=
Cisco   LL364AK9
Cisco   LL364AK2=
Cisco   LL364AHL=
Cisco   LL364AHK2=
Cisco   LL362CU=
Cisco   LL362CP=
Cisco   LL362CL=
Cisco   LL362CK2=
Cisco   LL362CHL=
Cisco   LL362CHK2=
Cisco   LL362CH=
Cisco   LL362C=
Cisco   LL362BP=
Cisco   LL362BHP=
Cisco   LL362B=
Cisco   LL362ARK2=
Cisco   LL362AP=
Cisco   LL362AL=
Cisco   LL362AK2=
Cisco   LL362AHL=
Cisco   LL362AHK2=
Cisco   LL-3560-SMI=
Cisco   LL-3560G-SMI=
Cisco   LL-3560G-EMI=
Cisco   LL-3560-EMI=
Cisco   LL-3550-SMI=
Cisco   LL-3550-EMI
Cisco   LL326AR1P=
Cisco   LL326AR1L=
Cisco   LL29GL3-IP
Cisco   LL26E=
Cisco   LL26CU=
Cisco   LL26CP=
Cisco   LL26CL=
Cisco   LL26CK2=
Cisco   LL26CHL=
Cisco   LL26CHK2=
Cisco   LL26CH=
Cisco   LL26C=
Cisco   LL26BP=
Cisco   LL26BHP=
Cisco   LL26B=
Cisco   LL26AR1P=
Cisco   LL26AR1L=
Cisco   LL26AR1K2=
Cisco   LL26AP=
Cisco   LL26AL=
Cisco   LL26AK2=
Cisco   LL26AHL=
Cisco   LL26AHK2=
Cisco   LL25Z7=
Cisco   LL25I=
Cisco   LL25F4=
Cisco   LL25F2=
Cisco   LL25F=
Cisco   LL25E=
Cisco   LL25CU=
Cisco   LL25CR1S=
Cisco   LL25CP=
Cisco   LL25CL=
Cisco   LL25CHL=
Cisco   LL25CH=
Cisco   LL25C=
Cisco   LL25BP=
Cisco   LL25BHP=
Cisco   LL25B=
Cisco   LL25AP=
Cisco   LL25AL=
Cisco   LL25AHL=
Cisco   LL17QP=
Cisco   LL17QHVL=
Cisco   LL17QHVK2=
Cisco   LL17QHL=
Cisco   LL17QHK2=
Cisco   LL17Q=
Cisco   LL17CVP=
Cisco   LL17CVK2=
Cisco   LL17CVL=
Cisco   LL17CP=
Cisco   LL17CL=
Cisco   LL17CK2=
Cisco   LL17CHVL=
Cisco   LL17CHV=
Cisco   LL17CHL=
Cisco   LL17CHK2=
Cisco   LL17CH=
Cisco   LL17C=
Cisco   LL17BHP=
Cisco   LL17BHPV=
Cisco   LL17B=
Cisco   LL16RQP=
Cisco   LL16RQHL=
Cisco   LL16RQ=
Cisco   LL16RCP=
Cisco   LL16RCHL=
Cisco   LL16RCL=
Cisco   LL16RCH=
Cisco   LL16RC=
Cisco   LL16RBHP=
Cisco   LL16RB=
Cisco   LL160QP=
Cisco   LL160QHL=
Cisco   LL160Q=
Cisco   LL160CP=
Cisco   LL160CHL=
Cisco   LL160CL=
Cisco   LL160CH=
Cisco   LL160C=
Cisco   LL160BHP=
Cisco   LL160B=
Cisco   LL14CP=
Cisco   LL14CHL=
Cisco   LL14C=
Cisco   LL14BP=
Cisco   LL14BHP=
Cisco   LL14B=
Cisco   LL11K-800ST
Cisco   LL11K-800EN
Cisco   LL11K-150ST
Cisco   LL11K-150PD
Cisco   LL11K-150EN
Cisco   LL11K-050ST
Cisco   LL11K-050EN
Cisco   LIC-UWL-STD-ADDON
Cisco   LIC-UWL-STD
Cisco   LIC-UWL-PRO-UPG
Cisco   LIC-UWL-PRO-ADDON
Cisco   LIC-UWL-PRO
Cisco   LIC-SFS-HRBOOT=
Cisco   LIC-MM-MC=
Cisco   LIC-CTS-MAN-500=
Cisco   LIC-CTS-MAN-50=
Cisco   LIC-CTS-MAN-50
Cisco   LIC-CTS-MAN-100=
Cisco   LIC-CTS-MAN-100
Cisco   LIC-CTS-MAN-10=
Cisco   LIC-CTS-MAN-10
Cisco   LIC-CTS-CTMS-1.1
Cisco   LIC-CTS-CTMS-1.0
Cisco   LIC-CM-VID-SCCP=
Cisco   LIC-CM-VID-H.323=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-500000=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-50000=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-5000=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-500=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-25000=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-1000000=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-100000=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-10000=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-1000=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-100=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-10=
Cisco   LIC-CM-DL-10
Cisco   L-ASA-SSL-100-250=
Cisco   LIC-CM7.X-2500=
Cisco   LIC-CM7.0-7845=
Cisco   LIC-CM7.0-7835=
Cisco   LIC-CM7.0-7825=
Cisco   LIC-CM7.0-7816=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.X-2500=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.1-7845=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.1-7835=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.1-7825=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.1-7816=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.0-7845=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.0-7835=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.0-7825=
Cisco   LIC-CM6.0-7816=
Cisco   LIC-CM5.1-7845=
Cisco   LIC-CM5.1-7835=
Cisco   LIC-CM5.1-7825=
Cisco   LIC-CM5.1-7816=
Cisco   LIC-CM5.1-7815=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7970+COM=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7970+250=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7970+1000=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7960+COM=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7960+250=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7960+1000=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7940+COM=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7940+1000=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7940+250=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7912+1000=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7912+250=
Cisco   LIC-CCM-7912+COM=
Cisco   LIC-CCM5.X-2500=
Cisco   LIC-CCM4.3-2500=
Cisco   LIC4.X-5.X-U-2500=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-500K=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-50000=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-5000=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-500=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-25000=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-100K=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-1M=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-10000=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-1000=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-100=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-10=
Cisco   LIC-3PTY-DL-10
Cisco   LIC3.X-4.X-U-2500=
Cisco   LIC3.X-4.3-U-2500=
Cisco   L-CM-DL-1000000=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-80=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-80
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-60=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-40=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-40
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-30=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-25=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-25
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-20=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-15=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-100=
Cisco   LCC/M-FC-FBR-10=
Cisco   L3TAC-SW-VCO4K-DC
Cisco   L3TAC-SW-VCO/80-DC
Cisco   L3TAC-SW-SS7
Cisco   L3TAC-RR-VCO4K-DC
Cisco   L3TAC-RR-SS7
Cisco   L2VPN-ISC4.2-APP=
Cisco   L3TAC-AR1-SS7
Cisco   L2VPN-ISC4.2-APP
Cisco   L2VPN-ISC4.1-API
Cisco   L2-ISC5.0-AP
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-RTU-1K=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-RTU-100=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-RTU-1K
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-RTU-100
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-RTU-10=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-RTU-10
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-RKM=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-RKM
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-PS-DC=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-PS-AC=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-MON
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-KVM=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-KVM
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-EXP-DC
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-EXP-AC
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-ESVR-DC2
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-ESVR-DC=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-ESVR-DC
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-ESVR-AC2
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-ESVR-AC=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-ESVR-AC
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-DVD=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-DRIVE=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-BSVR-DC2
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-BSVR-DC=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-BSVR-DC
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-BSVR-AC2
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-BSVR-AC=
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-BSVR-AC
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-BASE-DC
Cisco   L1-SN-XA1-BASE-AC
Cisco   KIT-MNTG-CG-6=
Cisco   KIT-MNTG-CG-4=
Cisco   KIT-MNTG-CG-3=
Cisco   KIT-MNTG-09=
Cisco   KIT-MNTG-CG19-3S=
Cisco   KEY-ER7.X-5K=
Cisco   KEY-ER7.X-500=
Cisco   KEY-ER7.X-1K=
Cisco   KEY-ER7.X-10K=
Cisco   KEY-ER7.X-100=
Cisco   KEY-ER2.X-5K=
Cisco   KEY-ER2.X-500=
Cisco   KEY-ER2.X-1K=
Cisco   KEY-ER2.X-10K=
Cisco   KEY-ER2.X-100=
Cisco   KEY-CER1.X-5K=
Cisco   KEY-CER1.X-500=
Cisco   KEY-CER1.X-1K=
Cisco   KEY-CER1.X-10K=
Cisco   KEY-CER1.X-100=
Cisco   IVR-OD-PORT-L
Cisco   IVR-ODNS-PORT-L
Cisco   IVR-7845I-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7845I-50=
Cisco   IVR-7845I-41-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7845I-41-HAE=
Cisco   IVR-7845I-41=
Cisco   IVR-7845H-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7845H-50=
Cisco   IVR-7845H-41-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7845H-41-HAE=
Cisco   IVR-7845H-41=
Cisco   IVR-7835I-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7835I-50=
Cisco   IVR-7835I-41-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7835I-41-HAE=
Cisco   IVR-7835I-41=
Cisco   IVR-7835H-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7835H-50=
Cisco   IVR-7835H-41-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7835H-41-HAE=
Cisco   IVR-7835H-41=
Cisco   IVR-7825I-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7825I-50=
Cisco   IVR-7825I-41-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7825I-41-HAE=
Cisco   IVR-7825I-41=
Cisco   IVR-7825H-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7825H-50=
Cisco   IVR-7825H-41-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7825H-41=
Cisco   IVR-7816I-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7816I-50=
Cisco   IVR-7816H-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7816H-50=
Cisco   IVR-7816H-41-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7815I-50-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7815I-50=
Cisco   IVR-7815I-41-HAS=
Cisco   IVR-7815I-41-HAE=
Cisco   IVR-60-PORT1
Cisco   IVR-7815I-41=
Cisco   IVR-60-NFR=
Cisco   IVR-60-NEW-HAS
Cisco   IVR-60-NEW-HAE
Cisco   IVR-60-NEW
Cisco   IVR-50-W2K-U
Cisco   IVR-50-W2K-HAS-U
Cisco   IVR-50-UPG-P1
Cisco   IVR-50PORT50=
Cisco   IVR-50PORT25=
Cisco   IVR-50PORT10=
Cisco   IVR-50PORT1=
Cisco   IVR-50-PORT1
Cisco   IVR-50-NEW-HAS
Cisco   IVR-50-NEW
Cisco   IVR-50-DISTI-NFR=
Cisco   IVR-50-DART-NFR=
Cisco   IVR-41-U
Cisco   IVR-41PORT50=
Cisco   IVR-41PORT25=
Cisco   IVR-41PORT10=
Cisco   IVR-41PORT1=
Cisco   IVR-41-PORT1
Cisco   IVR-41-NEW-HAS
Cisco   IVR-41-NEW-HAE
Cisco   IVR-41-NEW
Cisco   IVR-41HAHA-U
Cisco   IVR-41HAS-U
Cisco   IVR-41HAE-U
Cisco   IVR-4141-HAS-U
Cisco   IVR-4141-HAE-U
Cisco   IVR-3X-3X-PORT50
Cisco   IVR-3X-3X-PORT5
Cisco   IVR-3X-3X-PORT25
Cisco   IVR-3X-3X-PORT10
Cisco   IVR-3X-3X-PORT1
Cisco   IVR-3.X-UPORT50
Cisco   IVR-3.X-UPORT5
Cisco   IVR-3.X-UPORT25
Cisco   IVR-3.X-UPORT10
Cisco   IVR-3.X-UPORT1
Cisco   IVR-3.X-PORT50
Cisco   IVR-3.X-PORT5
Cisco   IVR-3.X-PORT25
Cisco   IVR-3.X-PORT10
Cisco   IVR-3.X-PORT1
Cisco   IVR-3.1-RED=
Cisco   IVR-3.1=
Cisco   IVR-3.0-RED=
Cisco   IVR-3.0-3.1-UPG=
Cisco   IVR-3.0=
Cisco   IVR-2.X-3.1-UPG=
Cisco   ITP-7600-SAMI=
Cisco   ISC4.1-BU
Cisco   IPVC-3545-PS=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-MCU-U=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-MCU-U
Cisco   IPVC-3545-MCU=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-MCU
Cisco   IPVC-3545-GW4S-U
Cisco   IPVC-3545-GW4S=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-GW4S
Cisco   IPVC-3545-GW2P-U=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-GW2P-U
Cisco   IPVC-3545-GW2P=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-GW2P
Cisco   IPVC-3545-EMP-U=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-EMP-U
Cisco   IPVC-3545-EMP=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-EMP
Cisco   IPVC-3545-CHAS-U=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-CHAS-U
Cisco   IPVC-3545-CHAS=
Cisco   IPVC-3545-CHAS
Cisco   IPVC-3527-GW1P-U
Cisco   IPVC-3527-GW1P
Cisco   IPVC-3522-GW4B
Cisco   IPVC-3515-MCU24-U
Cisco   IPVC-3515-MCU24
Cisco   IPVC-3515-MCU12-U
Cisco   IPVC-3515-MCU12
Cisco   IPS-4GE-BP-INT=
Cisco   IPS-4GE-BP-INT
Cisco   IPS4270-PWR=
Cisco   IPS-4260-PWR=
Cisco   IPS-4260-PWR
Cisco   IPS-2SX-INT=
Cisco   IPQM-CLDSTBY-SVR
Cisco   IPQM-3.5=
Cisco   IPIVR-IPQM-CS-3.5=
Cisco   IPIVR-CLDSTBY-SVR
Cisco   IPIVR-45-PORT
Cisco   IPIVR-40-PORT50
Cisco   IPIVR-40-PORT25
Cisco   IPIVR-40-PORT10
Cisco   IPIVR-40-PORT1
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAS-1C=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAS-1C
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAS-1B=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAS-1B
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAS-1A=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAS-1A
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAE-1C=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAE-1C
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAE-1B=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAE-1B
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAE-1A=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-HAE-1A
Cisco   IPIVR-40-1C=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-1C
Cisco   IPIVR-40-1B=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-1B
Cisco   IPIVR-40-1A=
Cisco   IPIVR-40-1A
Cisco   IPIVR-3.X
Cisco   IPIVR-3.5=
Cisco   IPIVR-2.X-3.X-UPG
Cisco   IPCXIVR-40UEXP-1C
Cisco   IPCXIVR-40UEXP-1B
Cisco   IPCXIVR-40UEXP-1A
Cisco   IPCXIVR-40ES-1C
Cisco   IPCXIVR-40ES-1B
Cisco   IPCXIVR-40ES-1A
Cisco   IPCXIVR-40DB2PS1
Cisco   IPCXIVR-40DB1PS1
Cisco   IPCX-40STD-SEAT50=
Cisco   IPCX-40STD-SEAT50
Cisco   IPCX-40STD-SEAT25=
Cisco   IPCX-40STD-SEAT25
Cisco   IPCX-40STD-SEAT10=
Cisco   IPCX-40STD-SEAT10
Cisco   IPCX-40STD-SEAT1=
Cisco   IPCX-40STD-SEAT1
Cisco   IPCX-40PRE-SEAT50=
Cisco   IPCX-40PRE-SEAT50
Cisco   IPCX-40PRE-SEAT25=
Cisco   IPCX-40PRE-SEAT25
Cisco   IPCX-40PRE-SEAT10=
Cisco   IPCX-40PRE-SEAT10
Cisco   IPCX-40PRE-SEAT1=
Cisco   IPCX-40PRE-SEAT1
Cisco   IPCX-40ENH-SEAT50=
Cisco   IPCX-40ENH-SEAT50
Cisco   IPCX-40ENH-SEAT25=
Cisco   IPCX-40ENH-SEAT25
Cisco   IPCX-40ENH-SEAT10=
Cisco   IPCX-40ENH-SEAT10
Cisco   IPCX-40ENH-SEAT1=
Cisco   IPCX-40ENH-SEAT1
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPU-S50
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPU-S25
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPU-S10
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPU-S1
Cisco   IPCX-4040SPU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040SPU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040SPU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SPHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEU-S50
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEU-S25
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEU-S10
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEU-S1
Cisco   IPCX-4040SEU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040SEU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040SEU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-SEHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-PUHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-PUHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-PUHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-PUHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-PUHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-PUHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EUHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-PRE-RED
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EUHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EUHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EUHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EUHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EUHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPU-S50
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPU-S10
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPU-S25
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPU-S1
Cisco   IPCX-4040EPU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040EPU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040EPU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-4040-EPHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-4040-ENH-RED
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SU-S50
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SU-S25
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SU-S10
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SU-S1
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40SPU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40SPU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40SPU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SPHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SPHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SPHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SPHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SPHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SPHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40SEU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40SEU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40SEU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SEHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SEHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SEHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SEHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SEHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-SEHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PU-S50
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PU-S10
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PU-S25
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PU-S1
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PUHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PUHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PUHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PUHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PUHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PUHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-PRE-RED
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EU-S50
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EU-S25
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EU-S10
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EU-S1
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EUHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EUHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EUHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EUHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EUHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EUHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPU-S25
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPU-S50
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPU-S10
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPU-S1
Cisco   IPCX-3X40EPU-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40EPU-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40EPU-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPHAS-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPHAS-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPHAS-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPHAE-1C
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPHAE-1B
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-EPHAE-1A
Cisco   IPCX-3X40-ENH-RED
Cisco   IPCOMM7-UPG=
Cisco   IPCOMM7-LIC
Cisco   IPCOMM7-250PK=
Cisco   IPCOMM7-10PK=
Cisco   IPCOMM7-100PK=
Cisco   IPCOMM7-1000PK=
Cisco   IPCOMM2-UPC7-UPG=
Cisco   IPCH-UPGCRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-UEMAIL-SVR
Cisco   IPCH-UEMAIL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-UCOL-SVR
Cisco   IPCH-UCOL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-TOOLKITAGT-M
Cisco   IPCH-SIEBELCRM-M
Cisco   IPCH-SFDCCRM-M
Cisco   IPCH-SAPCRM-M
Cisco   IPCH-REMEDYCRM-M
Cisco   IPCH-PSTCRM-M
Cisco   IPCH-PREMCADAGT-M
Cisco   IPCH-PORTALAGT
Cisco   IPCH-OD-STDAGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-OD-PRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-ODNS-STDAGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-ODNS-PRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-ODNS-DIALP-L
Cisco   IPCH-ODNS-CRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-OD-DIALP-L
Cisco   IPCH-OD-CRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-NPSNAM-EC
Cisco   IPCH-MSFTCRM-M
Cisco   IPCH-CRMAGT-T5-L
Cisco   IPCH-CRMAGT-T4-L
Cisco   IPCH-CRMAGT-T3-L
Cisco   IPCH-CRMAGT-T2-L
Cisco   IPCH-CRMAGT-T1-L
Cisco   IPCH-BEMAIL-SVR
Cisco   IPCH-BEMAIL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-BCOL-SVR
Cisco   IPCH-BCOL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-AEMAIL-SVR
Cisco   IPCH-AEMAIL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCH-ACOL-SVR
Cisco   IPCH-ACOL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-WEBAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-UPGPREMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-UPGENHAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-UPGCRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-UEMAIL-SVR
Cisco   IPCE-UEMAIL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-UCOL-SVR
Cisco   IPCE-UCOL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-TOOLKITAGT-M
Cisco   IPCE-SVR
Cisco   IPCE-STDAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-SIEBELKIT
Cisco   IPCE-SIEBELCRM-M
Cisco   IPCE-SFDCCRM-M
Cisco   IPCE-SAPCRM-M
Cisco   IPCE-S1I-300-H
Cisco   IPCE-RPT-ISUITE=
Cisco   IPCE-PSTCRM-M
Cisco   IPCE-PREMCADAGT-M
Cisco   IPCE-PREMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-PORTALAGT
Cisco   IPCE-ONQPORT-L
Cisco   IPCE-OUTBAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-OD-STDAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-OD-PRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-ODNS-STDAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-ODNS-PRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-ODNS-ENHAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-ODNS-DIALP-L
Cisco   IPCE-ODNS-CRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-OD-ENHAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-OD-DIALP-L
Cisco   IPCE-OD-CRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-NPSENT-EC
Cisco   IPCE-MSFTCRM-M
Cisco   IPCE-MEDIAKIT600
Cisco   IPCE-EXONY-P-L1
Cisco   IPCE-EXONY-D-L1
Cisco   IPCE-EXONY-A-L1
Cisco   IPCE-ENHAGTSEI-L
Cisco   IPCE-ENHAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-EMAILAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-DIALPORT-L
Cisco   IPCE-CRMAGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-R-36M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-R-12M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-N-36M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-N-12M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-E-1M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-9M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-8M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-7M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-6M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-5M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-4M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-3M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-2M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-1M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-12M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-11M
Cisco   IPCE-CIA-AO-10M
Cisco   IPCE-CADKIT72X
Cisco   IPCE-CADKIT71X
Cisco   IPCE-CADKIT700=
Cisco   IPCE-CADKIT700
Cisco   IPCE-CADKIT60
Cisco   IPCE-CADKIT46
Cisco   IPCE-BEMAIL-SVR
Cisco   IPCE-BEMAIL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-BCOL-SVR
Cisco   IPCE-BCOL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-AEMAIL-SVR
Cisco   IPCE-AEMAIL-AGT-L
Cisco   IPCE-ACOL-SVR
Cisco   IPCE-ACOL-AGT-L
Cisco   IO-CONTROLR-BLANK=
Cisco   INTAKEPNL-09S=
Cisco   INTAKEPNL-09=
Cisco   ILPM-8=
Cisco   ILPM-4=
Cisco   IGX-SR-9247=
Cisco   IGX-SR-9241=
Cisco   IGX-SR-9233=
Cisco   IGX-SR-9231=
Cisco   IGX-SR-9230=
Cisco   IGX-MR-9412=
Cisco   IGX-MR-9247=
Cisco   IGX-MR-9233=
Cisco   IGX-MR-9231=
Cisco   IEM-3000-8TM=
Cisco   IE-3000-8TC
Cisco   IE-3000-4TC
Cisco   IDS-4FE-INT=
Cisco   ICM-NPSVOC-EC
Cisco   ICMH-WEBAGT-L
Cisco   ICMH-UPGAGT-T5-L
Cisco   ICMH-UPGAGT-T4-L
Cisco   ICMH-UPGAGT-T3-L
Cisco   ICMH-UPGAGT-T1-L
Cisco   ICMH-UPGAGT-T2-L
Cisco   ICMH-STDAGT-T5-L
Cisco   ICMH-STDAGT-T4-L
Cisco   ICMH-STDAGT-T1-L
Cisco   ICMH-STDAGT-T2-L
Cisco   ICMH-SQLGW
Cisco   ICMH-SIEBELCRM-M
Cisco   ICMH-SIEBELCRM
Cisco   ICMH-SFDCCRM-M
Cisco   ICMH-SFDCCRM
Cisco   ICMH-REGAGT-T4
Cisco   ICMH-REGAGT-T3
Cisco   ICMH-REGAGT-T2
Cisco   ICMH-REGAGT-T1
Cisco   ICMH-PSTCRM-M
Cisco   ICMH-PSTCRM
Cisco   ICMH-PREMAGT-T5-L
Cisco   ICMH-PREMAGT-T4-L
Cisco   ICMH-PREMAGT-T3-L
Cisco   ICMH-PREMAGT-T2-L
Cisco   ICMH-PREMAGT-T1-L
Cisco   ICMH-PG-ERS
Cisco   ICMH-PG-ARS
Cisco   ICMH-PG-16
Cisco   ICMH-PG-15
Cisco   ICMH-PG-14
Cisco   ICMH-PG-13
Cisco   ICMH-PG-12
Cisco   ICMH-PG-11-SEI=
Cisco   ICMH-PG-11
Cisco   ICMH-PG-10
Cisco   ICMH-PG-09
Cisco   ICMH-PG-08
Cisco   ICMH-PG-07
Cisco   ICMH-PG-06
Cisco   ICMH-PG-05
Cisco   ICMH-PG-04
Cisco   ICMH-PG-03
Cisco   ICMH-PG-02
Cisco   ICMH-PG-01
Cisco   ICMH-PG-00
Cisco   ICMH-OUTBAGT-L
Cisco   ICMH-NICMODNEW
Cisco   ICMH-NICMODMIN
Cisco   ICMH-NICMODMAJ
Cisco   ICMH-NICMODFULL
Cisco   ICMH-NICMODEXT
Cisco   ICMH-NICMODCAR
Cisco   ICMH-NIC
Cisco   ICMH-NAMSERVER
Cisco   ICMH-NAM1CPS-L
Cisco   ICMH-MULTINAM
Cisco   ICMH-MSFTCRM-M
Cisco   ICMH-MSFTCRM
Cisco   ICMH-IVRPRT-T5-L
Cisco   ICMH-IVRPRT-T4-L
Cisco   ICMH-IVRPRT-T3-L
Cisco   ICMH-IVRPRT-T2-L
Cisco   ICMH-IVRPRT-T1-L
Cisco   ICMH-ERIAGT-T4
Cisco   ICMH-ERIAGT-T3
Cisco   ICMH-ERIAGT-T2
Cisco   ICMH-ERIAGT-T1
Cisco   ICMH-EMAILAGT-L
Cisco   ICMH-DIALPORT-L
Cisco   ICMH-CTITOOLKIT-M
Cisco   ICMH-CTITOOLKIT
Cisco   ICMH-CONSULTXFER=
Cisco   ICMH-BLINDXFER
Cisco   ICMH-ASTDGT-T3-L
Cisco   ICMH-ARIAGT-T4
Cisco   ICMH-ARIAGT-T3
Cisco   ICMH-ARIAGT-T2
Cisco   ICMH-ARIAGT-T1
Cisco   ICMH-ARIAGT-M
Cisco   ICMH-APPGW
Cisco   ICMH-ADVWEBISE-L
Cisco   ICMH-ADVSVRICM
Cisco   ICMH-ADVSQLGW
Cisco   ICMH-ADV1CPS-L
Cisco   ICME-WEBAGT-L
Cisco   ICME-UPGAGT-T4-L
Cisco   ICME-UPGAGT-T3-L
Cisco   ICME-UPGAGT-T2-L
Cisco   ICME-UPGAGT-T1-L
Cisco   ICME-STDAGT-T4-L
Cisco   ICME-STDAGT-T3-L
Cisco   ICME-STDAGT-T2-L
Cisco   ICME-STDAGT-T1-L
Cisco   ICME-SIEBELCRM-M
Cisco   ICME-SIEBELCRM
Cisco   ICME-SFDCCRM-M
Cisco   ICME-SFDCCRM
Cisco   ICME-REGAGT-T4
Cisco   ICME-REGAGT-T3
Cisco   ICME-REGAGT-T2
Cisco   ICME-REGAGT-T1
Cisco   ICME-PSTCRM-M
Cisco   ICME-PSTCRM
Cisco   ICME-PREMAGT-T4-L
Cisco   ICME-PREMAGT-T3-L
Cisco   ICME-PREMAGT-T2-L
Cisco   ICME-PREMAGT-T1-L
Cisco   ICME-PG-IPCCEX
Cisco   ICME-PG-IPCCEE
Cisco   ICME-PG-ERS
Cisco   ICME-PG-ARS
Cisco   ICME-PG-16
Cisco   ICME-PG-15
Cisco   ICME-PG-13
Cisco   ICME-PG-14
Cisco   ICME-PG-12
Cisco   ICME-PG-11-SEI=
Cisco   ICME-PG-11
Cisco   ICME-PG-10
Cisco   ICME-PG-08
Cisco   ICME-PG-09
Cisco   ICME-PG-07
Cisco   ICME-PG-06
Cisco   ICME-PG-05
Cisco   ICME-PG-04
Cisco   ICME-PG-03
Cisco   ICME-PG-02
Cisco   ICME-PG-01
Cisco   ICME-NPSENT-EC
Cisco   ICME-MSFTCRM-M
Cisco   ICME-MSFTCRM
Cisco   ICME-MEDIAKIT600
Cisco   ICME-IVRPRT-T4-L
Cisco   ICME-IVRPRT-T3-L
Cisco   ICME-IVRPRT-T2-L
Cisco   ICME-IVRPRT-T1-L
Cisco   ICME-INNIC=
Cisco   ICME-ERIAGT-T4
Cisco   ICME-ERIAGT-T3
Cisco   ICME-ERIAGT-T2
Cisco   ICME-ERIAGT-T1
Cisco   ICME-EMAILAGT-L
Cisco   ICME-DIALPORT-L
Cisco   ICME-CTITOOLKIT-M
Cisco   ICME-CTITOOLKIT
Cisco   ICME-CADKIT
Cisco   ICME-BNT=
Cisco   ICME-ARIAGT-T4
Cisco   ICME-ARIAGT-T3
Cisco   ICME-ARIAGT-T2
Cisco   ICME-ARIAGT-T1
Cisco   ICME-ARIAGT-M
Cisco   ICM-3V3-SS7=
Cisco   ICM-3V3-SS7
Cisco   ICD-3.X-S-SUP1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-S-HIST1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-S-AGT50
Cisco   ICD-3.X-S-AGT5
Cisco   ICD-3.X-S-AGT25
Cisco   ICD-3.X-S-AGT10
Cisco   ICD-3.X-S-AGT1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-UAGT50
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-UAGT5
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-UAGT25
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-UAGT10
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-UAGT1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-SUP1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-REC50
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-REC5
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-REC25
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-REC10
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-REC1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-IVROPT50
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-IVROPT5
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-IVROPT25
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-IVROPT10
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-IVROPT1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-HIST1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-AGT50
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-AGT5
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-AGT25
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-AGT10
Cisco   ICD-3.X-E-AGT1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-PAGT50
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-PAGT5
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-PAGT25
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-PAGT10
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-PAGT1
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-MTRM50
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-MTRM5
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-MTRM25
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-MTRM10
Cisco   ICD-3.X-C-MTRM1
Cisco   ICD-2X-3X-EUAGT50
Cisco   ICD-2X-3X-EUAGT5
Cisco   ICD-2X-3X-EUAGT25
Cisco   ICD-2X-3X-EUAGT10
Cisco   IAD2432-24FXS
Cisco   IAD2431-8FXS
Cisco   IAD2431-1T1E1
Cisco   IAD2431-16FXS
Cisco   IAD2430-24FXS
Cisco   HWIC-D-9ESW-POE=
Cisco   HWIC-D-9ESW-POE
Cisco   HWIC-D-9ESW=
Cisco   HWIC-D-9ESW
Cisco   HWIC-CABLE-E/J-2=
Cisco   HWIC-CABLE-E/J-2
Cisco   HWIC-CABLE-D-2=
Cisco   HWIC-AP-G-E=
Cisco   HWIC-CABLE-D-2
Cisco   HWIC-AP-G-E
Cisco   HWIC-AP-AG-J=
Cisco   HWIC-AP-G-A=
Cisco   HWIC-AP-G-A
Cisco   HWIC-AP-AG-N=
Cisco   HWIC-AP-AG-N
Cisco   HWIC-AP-AG-E=
Cisco   HWIC-AP-AG-E
Cisco   HWIC-AP-AG-B=
Cisco   HWIC-AP-AG-B
Cisco   HWIC-ADSLI-B/ST=
Cisco   HWIC-ADSL-B/ST=
Cisco   HWIC-ADSLI-B/ST
Cisco   HWIC-ADSL-B/ST
Cisco   HWIC-8A=
Cisco   HWIC-8A/S-232=
Cisco   HWIC-8A/S-232
Cisco   HWIC-8A
Cisco   HWIC-4T1/E1
Cisco   HWIC-4T1/E1=
Cisco   HWIC-4T=
Cisco   HWIC-4T
Cisco   HWIC-4SHDSL=
Cisco   HWIC-4SHDSL
Cisco   HWIC-4ESW-POE=
Cisco   HWIC-4ESW-POE
Cisco   HWIC-4ESW=
Cisco   C3845SEC/K9-U-V
Cisco   HWIC-4ESW
Cisco   HWIC-4A/S=
Cisco   HWIC-4A/S
Cisco   HWIC-3G-GSM=
Cisco   HWIC-3G-GSM
Cisco   HWIC-3G-CDMA-V=
Cisco   HWIC-3G-CDMA-V
Cisco   HWIC-3G-CDMA-S=
Cisco   HWIC-3G-CDMA-S
Cisco   HWIC-3G-CDMA=
Cisco   HWIC-2T=
Cisco   HWIC-2T
Cisco   HWIC-2SHDSL=
Cisco   HWIC-2SHDSL
Cisco   HWIC-2SER
Cisco   HWIC-2SER=
Cisco   HWIC-2FE=
Cisco   HWIC-2FE
Cisco   HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI=
Cisco   HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI
Cisco   HWIC-2A/S=
Cisco   HWIC-2A/S
Cisco   HWIC-1T1/E1=
Cisco   HWIC-1T1/E1
Cisco   HWIC-1T=
Cisco   HWIC-1T
Cisco   HWIC-1SER=
Cisco   HWIC-1SER
Cisco   HWIC-1GE-SFP=
Cisco   HWIC-1GE-SFP
Cisco   HWIC-1FE=
Cisco   HWIC-1FE
Cisco   HWIC-1DSU-T1=
Cisco   HWIC-1DSU-T1
Cisco   HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI=
Cisco   HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI
Cisco   HWIC-1ADSLI=
Cisco   HWIC-1ADSLI
Cisco   HWIC-1ADSL=
Cisco   HWIC-1ADSL
Cisco   HWIC-16A=
Cisco   HWIC-16A
Cisco   HPC-E-C4948-BKT=
Cisco   HPC-E-4948-10GE
Cisco   HPC-E-4948
Cisco   HD-PRP2-40G=
Cisco   HD-PRP2-40G
Cisco   HDD-AXG-360G5=
Cisco   HDD-7845-I2-72=
Cisco   HDD-7845-I1-72=
Cisco   HDD-7845-H2-72=
Cisco   HDD-7845-H1-72=
Cisco   HDD-7845-H1-144=
Cisco   HDD-7835-I2-72=
Cisco   HDD-7835-I1-72=
Cisco   HDD-7835-H2-72=
Cisco   HDD-7835-H1-72=
Cisco   HDD-7828-I3-250=
Cisco   HDD-7828-H3-250=
Cisco   HDD-7825-I3-160=
Cisco   HDD-7825-I2-80=
Cisco   HDD-7825-H3-160=
Cisco   HDD-7825-H2-80=
Cisco   HDD-7825-H1-80=
Cisco   HDD-7816-I3-160=
Cisco   HDD-7816-H3-160=
Cisco   HDD-7815-I2-80=
Cisco   H/WIC-KIT-2801=
Cisco   H/WIC-BLANK-KIT=
Cisco   GSR-LC-PKGING=
Cisco   GSR8-FILTER=
Cisco   GSR8-FLTASM-UPG-B=
Cisco   GSR6-CSC=
Cisco   GSR6-SFC=
Cisco   GSR6-ALRM=
Cisco   GSR16-ALRM=
Cisco   GSR16/80-SFC=
Cisco   GSR16/80-CSC=
Cisco   GSR16/320-SFC=
Cisco   GSR16/320-CSC=
Cisco   GSR10-SFC=
Cisco   GSR10-CSC=
Cisco   GSR10-DISP-RECBL=
Cisco   GSR10-ALRM-DISP=
Cisco   GSR10-ALRM-CBL=
Cisco   GSR10-ALRM=
Cisco   GSR04-FABRIC=
Cisco   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=
Cisco   GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco   GLC-ZX-SM=
Cisco   GLC-T=
Cisco   GLC-T24
Cisco   GLC-T
Cisco   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
Cisco   GLC-SX-MM24
Cisco   GLC-SX-MM=
Cisco   GLC-SX-MM
Cisco   6E3-SMB=
Cisco   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Cisco   GLC-LH-SM=
Cisco   GLC-LH-SM
Cisco   GLC-GE-100FX=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100ZX=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100ZX
Cisco   GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100LX48=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100LX48
Cisco   GLC-FE-100LX=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100LX
Cisco   GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100FX48=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100FX48
Cisco   GLC-FE-100FX24=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100FX24
Cisco   GLC-FE-100FX=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100FX
Cisco   GLC-FE-100EX=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100EX
Cisco   GLC-FE-100BX-URGD=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100BX-U=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100BX-U
Cisco   GLC-FE-100BX-D48=
Cisco   GLC-FE-100BX-D48
Cisco   GLC-FE-100BX-D=
Cisco   SCMS-CM
Cisco   GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco   GLC-BX-U=
Cisco   GLC-BX-U
Cisco   GLC-BX-D=
Cisco   GLC-BX-D
Cisco   GEIP+
Cisco   GE-DCARD-ESW=
Cisco   FR-WPP75=
Cisco   FR-WPP74=
Cisco   FR-WPP72=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T4=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T4
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T3=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T3
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T2=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T2
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T1=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T1
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-UPGR3=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-UPGR2=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-UPGR1=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-GTP=
Cisco   FR-SVC-FWM-GTP
Cisco   FR-ITP-VARCONV=
Cisco   FR-ITP-VARCONV
Cisco   FR-ITP-SUA-EFW=
Cisco   FR-ITP-SUA-EFW
Cisco   FR-ITP-SG-M2PA=
Cisco   FR-ITP-SG-M2PA
Cisco   FR-ITP-SG-BUNDLE=
Cisco   FR-ITP-PERF=
Cisco   FR-ITP-PERF
Cisco   FR-ITP-MMSC-GW
Cisco   FR-ITP-MAPGW-MLR=
Cisco   FR-ITP-MAPGW-MLR
Cisco   FR-ITP-MAPGW-AUTH=
Cisco   FR-ITP-MAPGW-AUTH
Cisco   FR-ITP-M3UA-EFW=
Cisco   FR-ITP-M3UA-EFW
Cisco   FR-ITP-M3UA/SUA=
Cisco   FR-ITP-M3UA/SUA
Cisco   FR-ITP-M2PA-EFW=
Cisco   FR-ITP-M2PA-EFW
Cisco   FR-ITP-M2PA=
Cisco   FR-ITP-M2PA
Cisco   FR-ITP-HSL=
Cisco   FR-ITP-HSL
Cisco   FR-ITP-G2-LSLX16=
Cisco   FR-ITP-G2-LSLX16
Cisco   FR-ITP-ATMHSL-EFW=
Cisco   FR-ITP-ATMHSL-EFW
Cisco   FR-ITP-7600-SAMI=
Cisco   FR-ITP-7600-MVAR=
Cisco   FR-ITP-7600-MVAR
Cisco   FR-ITP-7600-MLR=
Cisco   FR-ITP-7600-MLR
Cisco   FR-ITP-7500-M2PA=
Cisco   FR-ITP-7500-M2PA
Cisco   FR-ITP-7500-HSL=
Cisco   FR-ITP-7500-HSL
Cisco   FR-ISG73=
Cisco   FR-ISG73
Cisco   FR-ISG72=
Cisco   FR-ISG72
Cisco   FR-IRC6=
Cisco   FR-IRC6
Cisco   FR-IRC5=
Cisco   FR-IRC4=
Cisco   FR-IRC4
Cisco   FR-IR75=
Cisco   FR-IR72=
Cisco   FR-IOSSLB7
Cisco   FR-IOSSLB=
Cisco   FR-IOSSLB
Cisco   FR-EXCHDR=
Cisco   FR-CPA-TN3270S-S
Cisco   FR-CIP-TN3270S-S
Cisco   FR-CES72=
Cisco   FR-C6FW=
Cisco   FR-C6FW
Cisco   FR-BUS-SSG50=
Cisco   FR-BUS-SSG30=
Cisco   FR-BUS-SSG1500=
Cisco   FR-BUS-FW50=
Cisco   FR-BUS-SSG10=
Cisco   FR-BUS-FW50
Cisco   FR-BUS-FW30
Cisco   FR-BUS-FW10
Cisco   FR-BUS72=
Cisco   FR-BUS72
Cisco   FR-BUS-16-73
Cisco   FR-BUS-16-72=
Cisco   FR-BUS-16-72
Cisco   FR-BRE-7600
Cisco   FR-ARD-MNP-1M=
Cisco   FR-ARD-MNP-1M
Cisco   FR76-MPLS-IPV6=
Cisco   FR75-C-A=
Cisco   FR75-BS-A=
Cisco   FR72-C-BS=
Cisco   FR72-C-A=
Cisco   FR72-A-AS=
Cisco   FR585-ENHVOX-LIC=
Cisco   FR585-ENHVOX-LIC
Cisco   FR54XM-SLT-LIC=
Cisco   FR54XM-SLT-LIC
Cisco   FR54XM-AMR-LIC=
Cisco   FR54XM-AMR-LIC
Cisco   FR535XM-SLT-LIC=
Cisco   FR535XM-SLT-LIC
Cisco   FR535XM-AMR-LIC=
Cisco   FR535XM-AMR-LIC
Cisco   FR4908GL3-IPX=
Cisco   FR45-ISSU-LIC=
Cisco   FR45-ISSU-LIC
Cisco   FL-VXML-12=
Cisco   FL-VXML-12
Cisco   FL-VXML-1=
Cisco   FL-VXML-1
Cisco   FLTRINSERTS-09=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-50.92=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-50.12=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-48.51=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-47.72=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-46.92=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-46.12=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-44.53=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-43.73=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-42.94=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-42.14=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-40.56=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-39.77=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-38.98=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-38.19=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-36.61=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-35.82=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-35.04=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-34.25=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-32.68=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-31.90=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-31.12=
Cisco   DWDM-XENPAK-30.33=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-6061=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5979=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5898=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5817=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5655=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5575=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5494=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5413=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5252=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5172=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5092=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-5012=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4851=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4772=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4692=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4612=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4453=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4373=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4294=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4214=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-4056=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3977=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3898=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3819=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3661=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3582=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3504=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3425=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3268=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3190=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3112=
Cisco   DWDM-SFP-3033=
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-60.61
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-59.79
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-58.98
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-58.17
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-56.55
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-55.75
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-54.94
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-54.13
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-52.52
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-51.72
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-50.92
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-50.12
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-48.51
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-47.72
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-46.92
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-46.12
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-44.53
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-43.73
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-42.94
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-42.14
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-40.56
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-39.77
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-38.98
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-38.19
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-36.61
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-35.82
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-35.04
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-34.25
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-32.68
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-31.90
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-31.12
Cisco   DWDM-GBIC-30.33
Cisco   DSP-HDA-16=
Cisco   DSP-HDA-16
Cisco   DSM-FL-1000=
Cisco   DSM-FL-1000
Cisco   DSM-FL-100
Cisco   DSM-FL-100=
Cisco   DSM-FL-10=
Cisco   DSM-FL-10
Cisco   DS58-BLANK=
Cisco   DPE-SOL-2.7=
Cisco   DPE-SOL-2.7
Cisco   DPE-CWMP-3.0=
Cisco   DPE-CWMP-3.0
Cisco   DPA-7630
Cisco   DOUBLE SM-CVR=
Cisco   DMS-DME-2000=
Cisco   DMS-DME-2000
Cisco   DMS-DME-1000=
Cisco   DMS-DME-1000
Cisco   DISK-SCSI-72GB=
Cisco   DISK-SCSI-72GB
Cisco   DISK-SCSI-300GB=
Cisco   DISK-SCSI-300GB
Cisco   DISK-SCSI-144GB=
Cisco   DISK-SCSI-144GB
Cisco   DISK-SATA2-80GB=
Cisco   DISK-SATA2-80GB
Cisco   DISK-SATA2-500GB=
Cisco   DISK-SATA2-250GB=
Cisco   DISK-SATA2-250GB
Cisco   DISK-SAS-300GB=
Cisco   DISK-SAS-300GB
Cisco   DISK-SAS-146GB=
Cisco   DISK-SAS-146GB
Cisco   DISK-300GB-6/7SER=
Cisco   DISK-15K-SAS-300G=
Cisco   DISK-15K-SAS-300G
Cisco   DISK-15K-SAS-146G=
Cisco   DISK-15K-SAS-146G
Cisco   DIR-P-NFR-TO-CMD
Cisco   DINCLP-IE3000=
Cisco   DFC-CABLE-SHELVE=
Cisco   DFC-CABLE-SHELVE
Cisco   DC-LUGS-6=
Cisco   DC-LUGS-4=
Cisco   DAT-USB-RM-72=
Cisco   DAT-USB-RM-72
Cisco   DAT-USB-EXT-72=
Cisco   DAT-USB-EXT-72
Cisco   DAT-USB-ADPT=
Cisco   CWWLSE-2.15EXLCUK9
Cisco   CWWLSE-2.13EXLCUK9
Cisco   CWWLSE-2.12EXLCUK9
Cisco   CWWLSE-1030-RACK
Cisco   CWW-6.1-WIN-MR
Cisco   CWSIM-ENTDB-USR-5
Cisco   CWSIM-CSASV-5K-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSASV-500LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSASV-25-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSASV-2500L=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSASV-10KLC=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSASV-100LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSANAC-75KL=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSANAC-50KL=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSANAC2500L=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSANAC-1KLC=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSANAC-10KL=
Cisco   CWSIM-CSANAC100KL=
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-50K-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-500-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-5000-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-25K-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-2500-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-20-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-10-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-10K-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-100-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-100K-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C3-1000-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-50-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-500-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-5000-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-25-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-2500-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-10-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-100-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-1000-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C2-10000-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C1-5-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C1-50-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C1-500-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C1-25-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-C1-10-LC=
Cisco   CWSIM-C1-100-LC
Cisco   CWSIM-3X-EPK-UP-S
Cisco   CWSIM3.1-EDBS-8-LC
Cisco   CWSIM3.1-EDBS-4-LC
Cisco   CWSIM3.1-EDBS-2-LC
Cisco   CWSIM3.1-EDBL-8-LC
Cisco   CWSIM3.1-EDBL-4-LC
Cisco   CWSIM3.1-EDBL-2-LC
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-5K=
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-5K
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-500=
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-500
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-25K=
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-25K
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-2.5K=
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-2.5K
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-1K=
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-1K
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-10K=
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-10K
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-100=
Cisco   CWNCMAC-1X-100
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC5K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC5K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC500=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC500
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC25K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC25K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC2.5K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC2.5K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC1K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC1K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC10K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC10K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC100=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-INC100
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC5K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC5K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC500=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC500
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC25K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC25K
Cisco   CWNCM1X-HAINC2.5K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC2.5K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC1K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC1K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC10K=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC10K
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC100=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-HAINC100
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.8.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.8.00NU
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.8.00=
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.8.00
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.7.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.7.00NU
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.7.00=
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.7.00
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.6.50NU=
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.6.50NU
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.6.50=
Cisco   CWM-WSR2.6.50
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.8.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.8.00NU
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.8.00=
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.8.00
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.7.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.7.00NU
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.7.00=
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.7.00
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.6.50NU=
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.6.50NU
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.6.50=
Cisco   CWM-WCT2.6.50
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.4.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.4.00NU
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.4.00JU=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.4.00JU
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.4.00=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.4.00
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.3.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.3.00NU
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.3.00JU=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.3.00JU
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.3.00=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.3.00
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.1.50NU=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.1.50NU
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.1.50JU=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.1.50JU
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.1.50=
Cisco   CWM-SCM15.1.50
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.4.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.4.00NU
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.4.00JU=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.4.00JU
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.4.00=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.4.00
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.3.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.3.00NU
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.3.00JU=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.3.00JU
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.3.00=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.3.00
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.1.50NU=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.1.50NU
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.1.50JU=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.1.50JU
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.1.50=
Cisco   CWM-NMT15.1.50
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.4.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.4.00NU
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.4.00JU=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.4.00JU
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.4.00=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.4.00
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.3.00NU=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.3.00NU
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.3.00JU=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.3.00JU
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.3.00=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.3.00
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.1.50NU=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.1.50NU
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.1.50JU=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.1.50JU
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.1.50=
Cisco   CWM-AGT15.1.50
Cisco   CWM-ABP15.4.00JU=
Cisco   CWM-ABP15.4.00=
Cisco   CWM-ABP15.3.00JU=
Cisco   CWM-ABP15.3.00=
Cisco   CWM-ABP15.1.50JU=
Cisco   CWM-ABP15.1.50=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.4.XXNU=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.4.XXNU
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.4.XXJU=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.4.XXJU
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.4.XX=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.4.XX
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.3.XXNU=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.3.XXNU
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.3.XXJU=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.3.XXJU
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.3.XX=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.3.XX
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.1.XXNU=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.1.XXNU
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.1.XXJU=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.1.XXJU
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.1.XX=
Cisco   CWM-5HK15.1.XX
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.4.XXNU=
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.4.XXNU
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.4.XXJU=
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.4.XXJU
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.4.XX=
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.4.XX
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.3.XXNU=
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.3.XXNU
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.3.XXJU=
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.3.XXJU
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.3.XX=
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.3.XX
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.1.XXNU=
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.1.XXNU
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.1.XXJU=
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.1.XXJU
Cisco   CWM-5CL15.1.XX
Cisco   CWM-15.4.00NU
Cisco   CWM-15.4.00JU
Cisco   CWM-15.4.00
Cisco   CWM-15.3.00NU
Cisco   CWM-15.3.00JU
Cisco   CWM-15.3.00
Cisco   CWM-15.1.50NU
Cisco   CWM-15.1.50JU
Cisco   CWM-15.1.50
Cisco   CWLMS-CONV-5K-10K
Cisco   CWLMS-CONV300-1.5K
Cisco   CWLMS-CONV100-300
Cisco   CWLMS-CONV-1.5K-5K
Cisco   CWICM-10-5K-LIC=
Cisco   CWICM-10-50K-LIC=
Cisco   CWICM-10-15K-LIC=
Cisco   CWICM-10-100K-LIC=
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1610=
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1530=
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1550=
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1570=
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1590=
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1510=
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1490=
Cisco   CWDM-SFP-1470=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM4-2=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM4-1=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM1-1610=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM1-1590=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM1-1570=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM1-1550=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM1-1530=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM1-1510=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM1-1490=
Cisco   CWDM-OADM1-1470=
Cisco   CWDM-MUX8A=
Cisco   CWDM-MUX-4-SF2=
Cisco   CWDM-MUX-4-SF1=
Cisco   CWDM-GBIC-1610=
Cisco   CWDM-GBIC-1590=
Cisco   CWDM-GBIC-1570=
Cisco   CWDM-GBIC-1550=
Cisco   CWDM-GBIC-1530=
Cisco   CWDM-GBIC-1510=
Cisco   CWDM-GBIC-1490=
Cisco   CWDM-GBIC-1470=
Cisco   CWDM-CHASSIS-2=
Cisco   CVR-X2-SFP=
Cisco   CVR-X2-DEL
Cisco   CVR-4000DC-TERM=
Cisco   CVP-UE-REDPTS
Cisco   CVP-UE-PTS
Cisco   CVP-UE-M500-REDPT
Cisco   CVP-UE-M500-PT
Cisco   CVP-UE-6X-U-RED
Cisco   CVP-UE-6X-U-PT
Cisco   CVP-UE-60-SRVR-SW
Cisco   CVP-UE-60-NPS=
Cisco   CVP-UE-60-EVAL=
Cisco   CVP-STU70-UE60-UP=
Cisco   CVP-STU-70-UE60=
Cisco   CVP-STU-41-UE60=
Cisco   CVPN7600FIPS/KIT=
Cisco   CVPN6500FIPS/KIT=
Cisco   CVPN2600FIPS/KIT=
Cisco   CVP-AD-TEST24=
Cisco   CVP-AD-STUDIO
Cisco   CVP-AD-SRVR
Cisco   CVP-AD-REDPTS
Cisco   CVP-AD-REDPT-M500
Cisco   CVP-AD-REDNTLPRTS
Cisco   CVP-AD-PT-MN500
Cisco   CVP-AD-PORTS
Cisco   CVP-AD-NTLPORTS
Cisco   CVP-AD-EVAL=
Cisco   CVP-AD-DISTI-NFR=
Cisco   CVP-AD-DART-NFR=
Cisco   CVP-7X-PTS
Cisco   CVP-7X-REDPT
Cisco   CVP-7X-M500-REDPT
Cisco   CVP-7X-M500-PT
Cisco   CVP-7X-FEAT-U-RED
Cisco   CVP-70-SERVER-SW
Cisco   CVP-7X-FEAT-U-PT
Cisco   CVP-70-RPT-STD=
Cisco   CVP-70-NPS=
Cisco   CVP-70-RPT-PRE=
Cisco   CVP-70-EVAL=
Cisco   CVP-70-CC-850=
Cisco   CVP-70-CC-300=
Cisco   CVP-70-CC-600=
Cisco   CVP-70-CC-150=
Cisco   CVP-4X-RPT-STD
Cisco   CVP-4X-RPT-PRE
Cisco   CVP-4X-PTS
Cisco   CVP-4X-REDPTS
Cisco   CVP-4X-OD-PT-L
Cisco   CVP-4X-ODNS-PT-L
Cisco   CVP-4X-M500-PT
Cisco   CVP-4X-CC
Cisco   CVP-4X7X-OD-SVRSIP
Cisco   CVP-4X7X-OD-SVRLIC
Cisco   CVP-4X7X-OD-PORT
Cisco   CVP-4X7X-ODNS-PORT
Cisco   CVP-41-SERVER-SW
Cisco   CVP-41-NPS=
Cisco   CVP-41-EVAL=
Cisco   CVP-41-CC-300=
Cisco   CVP-41-CC-150=
Cisco   CVP-40-STUDIO=
Cisco   CVP-40-TEST24=
Cisco   CVP-40-CC-300=
Cisco   CVP-40-CC-150=
Cisco   CVP-3X-RED
Cisco   CVP-3X-QT-UPG-RED=
Cisco   CVP-3X-QT-U-MN500
Cisco   CVP-3X-QT-RED
Cisco   CVP-3X-PT
Cisco   CVP-3X-PT-MN500
Cisco   CVP-31-SVR
Cisco   CVP31-DISTI-NFR=
Cisco   CVP-31-EVAL=
Cisco   CVP31-DART-NFR=
Cisco   CVP-31-CC-SRVR
Cisco   CUV-MGR-5.X-UPG=
Cisco   CUV-MGR-5.X
Cisco   CUVC-MGR-LIC-25
Cisco   CUVC-MGR-LIC-25=
Cisco   CUVC-MGR-5.0
Cisco   CUVA-V2-24BUN=
Cisco   CUVA-V2=
Cisco   CUVA-SW-LIC
Cisco   CUVA-SW-2.X-10=
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L5KS
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L5KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L2KS
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L30KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L2KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L20KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L1KS
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L1KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-L10KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L5KS
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L5KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L2KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L20KP
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L1KS
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L10KP
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-LIC5K
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-LIC2K
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-LIC1K
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-LIC10K
Cisco   CUSM1X-20UPK9
Cisco   CUSM1X-20-PLIC5K
Cisco   CUSM1X-20-PLIC2K
Cisco   CUSM1X-20-PLIC1K
Cisco   CUSM1X-20-PLIC10K
Cisco   CUSM-1040-2PK
Cisco   CUP-SERVER-LIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-5KLIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-500LIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-2KLIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-10KLIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-5KLIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-500LIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-2KLIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-1KLIC
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-10KLIC
Cisco   CUOM-2.0SP-LIC5K
Cisco   CUOM-2.0SP-LIC2K
Cisco   CUOM-2.0SP-LIC1K
Cisco   CUOM-2.0SP-LIC10K
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-LIC5K-S
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-LIC5K-P
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-LIC2K-S
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-LIC2K-P
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-LIC1K-S
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-LIC1K-P
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-LIC10K-P
Cisco   CUMC-SYM-CAL-V3=
Cisco   CUMC-SYM-CAL-V3
Cisco   CUMC-CM4X-LICDL=
Cisco   CUMC-CM4X-LICDL
Cisco   CUD-ATT-CON
Cisco   CUCM-BE-WL
Cisco   CUCM-BE-UPG-WL
Cisco   CUCM-BE-MIG
Cisco   CUCM-BE7-50USR=
Cisco   CUCM-BE7-10USR=
Cisco   CUCM-BE-50USR=
Cisco   CUCM-BE-50USR
Cisco   CUCM-BE-10USR=
Cisco   CUCM-BE-10USR
Cisco   CUB-ATT-CON
Cisco   CTS-PRJTR-GEN1-CH=
Cisco   CTS-PRJTR-GEN1=
Cisco   CTS-LT-FX-5FT-GN=
Cisco   CTS-LT-FX-5FT-EU=
Cisco   CTS-LT-FX-4FT-GN=
Cisco   CTS-LT-FX-4FT-EU=
Cisco   CTS-LDSPKR=
Cisco   CTS-HFR-COLLAB-3K
Cisco   CTS-HFR-COLLAB-1K
Cisco   CTS-CODEC-PRIM=
Cisco   CTS3K-TABLE-MPL=
Cisco   CTS3K-SCREEN=
Cisco   CTS3K-LIGHT-STR=
Cisco   CTS-3200
Cisco   CTS-3000NP
Cisco   CTS-3000
Cisco   CTS1K-STRUCTURE=
Cisco   CTS1K-SAG=
Cisco   CTS1K-LIGHT-JP=
Cisco   CTS1K-LIGHT-EU=
Cisco   CTS-1000
Cisco   CTM-SS-SMK-UPG
Cisco   CTM-NE50TO200-UPG
Cisco   CTM-NE200UNL-UPG
Cisco   CTM-NE10TO50-UPG
Cisco   CTML-XR12000LR-001
Cisco   CTML-XR12000-010
Cisco   CTML-XR12000-001
Cisco   CTM-LE-SS-UPG
Cisco   CTML-CRS1LR-001
Cisco   CTML-CRS1-16-001
Cisco   CTML-8880-001
Cisco   CTML-8830-001
Cisco   CTML-15600-025
Cisco   CTML-15600-005
Cisco   CTML-15454M-025
Cisco   CTML-15454M-005
Cisco   CTML-15454M-001
Cisco   CTML-15454-500
Cisco   CTML-15454-100
Cisco   CTML-15454-050
Cisco   CTML-15454-025
Cisco   CTML-15454-001
Cisco   CTML-15327-001
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-X3250
Cisco   CTML-15310CL-100
Cisco   CTML-15310-100
Cisco   CTML-15310-025
Cisco   CTML-15310-001
Cisco   CTML-15305-025
Cisco   CTML-15305-001
Cisco   CTML-15302-001
Cisco   CTML-15200-001
Cisco   CTM-CLIENT-010
Cisco   CTM-CLIENT-001
Cisco   CTM-8.5-HA-UPG
Cisco   CTM-8.5-HA
Cisco   CTM-8.5-CORBA-UPG
Cisco   CTM-8.5-AUTH
Cisco   CTM-8.0-HA-UPG
Cisco   CTM-8.0-CORBA
Cisco   CTM-7.2-HA-UPG
Cisco   CTM-7.2-CORBA-UPG
Cisco   CTM-7.2-CORBA
Cisco   CTM-6.0-HA-UPG
Cisco   CTM-6.0-HA
Cisco   CTM-6.0-CORBA-UPG
Cisco   CTM-6.0-CORBA
Cisco   CSU-DSM-4S-2.3
Cisco   CSU-2.3-UPGRADE
Cisco   CSU-2.3-UG
Cisco   CSU-2.3
Cisco   CSS5-SCM-2GE=
Cisco   CSS5-SCM-2GE
Cisco   CSS5-SAM=
Cisco   CSS5-MEM-288=
Cisco   CSS5-IOM-2GE=
Cisco   CSS5-IOM-16FE=
Cisco   CSS5-IOM-16FE
Cisco   CSS5-FDUFD2
Cisco   CSS5-FD-1GB=
Cisco   CSS5-FD-1GB
Cisco   CSS5-CON=
Cisco   CSS5-CABSX-LCSC=
Cisco   CSS5-CABSX-LCSC
Cisco   CSS5-CABSX-LC=
Cisco   CSS5-CABSX-LC
Cisco   CSS5-CABLX-LCSC=
Cisco   CSS5-CABLX-LCSC
Cisco   CSS506-SM=
Cisco   CSS506-RACK=
Cisco   CSS506-PWR-DC=
Cisco   CSS506-PWR-2DCU3DC
Cisco   CSS506-PWR-AC=
Cisco   CSS506-FAN=
Cisco   CSS503-RACK=
Cisco   CSS501-RACK=
Cisco   CSS11506-NODC=
Cisco   CSS11506-2DC
Cisco   CSS11506-2AC
Cisco   CSS11503-DC=
Cisco   CSS11503-AC
Cisco   CSS11501-2PK
Cisco   CSS11501=
Cisco   CSS11501
Cisco   CSPAS-HD=
Cisco   CSPAS-DCPS=
Cisco   CSPAS-CHASSIS-DC=
Cisco   CSPAS-ACPS=
Cisco   CSPAS-AC
Cisco   CSPA-OSPF-LC=
Cisco   CSPA-MPBGP-LC=
Cisco   CSPA-GUI-LC=
Cisco   CSPA-FULLBGP-LC=
Cisco   CSPA-BGP-LC=
Cisco   CSMPR-LIC-50
Cisco   CSMPR-LIC-100
Cisco   CS-MARS-X10-RAIL=
Cisco   CS-MARS-X10-BB=
Cisco   CS-MARS-D750-PS=
Cisco   CSCO-SM-PWR-SA=
Cisco   CSCO-SM-PWR-SA
Cisco   CSCO-SHP-KIT-2=
Cisco   CSCO-SHP-KIT-2
Cisco   CSCO-SHP-KIT-1=
Cisco   CSCO-SHP-KIT-1
Cisco   CSCO-PWR-RECT=
Cisco   CSCO-PWR-RECT
Cisco   CSCO-EXP-PANEL=
Cisco   CSCO-CNTRL-BRD=
Cisco   CSCO-CKT-BRK=
Cisco   CSCO-CKT-BRK
Cisco   CSA-ITP-M
Cisco   CSACS4.0-VIEW-LIC2
Cisco   CRS-PILLBLK=
Cisco   CRS-OIM-IMPEDANCE=
Cisco   CRS-MSC-IMPEDANCE=
Cisco   CRS-MSC-B
Cisco   CRS-MSC-40G-B=
Cisco   CRS-MSC-40G-B
Cisco   CRS-MSC-40G=
Cisco   CRS-MSC-40G
Cisco   CRS-MSC-20G-B=
Cisco   CRS-MSC-20G-B
Cisco   CRS-MSC-20G=
Cisco   CRS-MSC-20G
Cisco   CRS-LCC-LIFT-BRKT=
Cisco   CRS-MSC
Cisco   CRS-LCC-FLOORTEMP=
Cisco   CRS-LCC-DRILLTEMP=
Cisco   CRS-INT-IMPEDANCE=
Cisco   CRS-FDISK-2G-10PK=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-SFC=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-SCRN-KIT=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-SC-22GE=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-REAR-CM=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-PS-DC=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-OIM-1S=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-LIFT-BRKT=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-LED=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-FRNT-CM=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-FILTER=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-FAN-TR=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-DRS-RR=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-DRS-RR
Cisco   CRS-FCC-DRS-FR=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-DRS-FR
Cisco   CRS-FCC-ALTMNT=
Cisco   CRS-FCC-ACGRILLE=
Cisco   CRS-FCC=
Cisco   CRS-FC24-SFC-8P
Cisco   CRS-FC24-SFC-8P=
Cisco   CRS-FC24=
Cisco   CRS-FC24
Cisco   CRS-DRP-B-PLIM=
Cisco   CRS-DRP-B-PLIM
Cisco   CRS-DRP-B-CPU=
Cisco   CRS-DRP-B-CPU
Cisco   CRS-8-RP-HANDLE=
Cisco   CRS-8-RP-BLANK=
Cisco   CRS-8-RP=
Cisco   CRS-8-LCC-PDU-DC=
Cisco   CRS-8-LCC-PDU-ACW=
Cisco   CRS-8-LCC-PDU-ACD=
Cisco   CRS-8-LCC-FILTER=
Cisco   CRS-8-LCC-FAN-TR=
Cisco   CRS-8-LCC=
Cisco   CRS-8-FRNT-GRILL=
Cisco   CRS-8-FC-BLANK=
Cisco   CRS-8-FC/S=
Cisco   CRS-8-DC-PEM=
Cisco   CRS-8-BDG-PANEL=
Cisco   CRS-8-AC-RECT=
Cisco   CRS-4-PILLBLK=
Cisco   CRS-4-HRZ-RAILS=
Cisco   CRS-4-FC-BLANK=
Cisco   CRS-4-FC=
Cisco   CRS-4-FAN-TR=
Cisco   CRS-4-DOOR-KIT=
Cisco   CRS-4-DOOR-FUJI=
Cisco   CRS-4-CH=
Cisco   CRS-4-AC-SUPPLY=
Cisco   CRS-4-AC-SHELF=
Cisco   CRS-4/S
Cisco   CRS1-SIP-800=
Cisco   CRS-16-SCREEN-KIT=
Cisco   CRS1-SIP-800
Cisco   CRS-16-RP-B=
Cisco   CRS-16-LIFT/B=
Cisco   CRS-16-MC-CONV=
Cisco   CRS-16-LIFT/B
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-R-GRL=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-PS-DC=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-PS-ACW=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-PS-ACD=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-FRNT=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-FNTR-B=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-FILTER=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-FAN-TR=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-FAN-CT=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-DRS-R=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-DRS-R
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-DRS-F=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-BCK-KP
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-BCK-CM=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-BCK-CM
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-ALTMNT=
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC=
Cisco   CRS-16-HRDDSK=
Cisco   CRS-16-FC/S=
Cisco   CRS-16-FC/M=
Cisco   CRS-16-DC-PEM-B=
Cisco   CRS-16-DC-PEM=
Cisco   CRS-16-DCGRILLE=
Cisco   CRS-16-ALARM=
Cisco   CRS-16-AC-RECT=
Cisco   CRS-16-ACGRILLE=
Cisco   CRS-16-AC-DEL-CAB=
Cisco   CRS-16/S
Cisco   CRM-2.3-LIN
Cisco   CPW-UC61-REDUN
Cisco   CPW-UC61-50USR
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-NM50-LIC
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-NM25-LIC=
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-NM25-LIC
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-NM10-LIC
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-NM10-LIC=
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RCM50K
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-6K50-LIC=
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-6K50-LIC
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-6K25-LIC=
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-6K25-LIC
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-6K10-LIC
Cisco   CP-SINGLFOOTSTAND=
Cisco   CP-SHOULDER-7921G=
Cisco   CP-PWR-INJ=
Cisco   CP-PWR-INJ
Cisco   CP-PWR-DC7921G-CE=
Cisco   CP-PWR-7921G-CE=
Cisco   CP-MCHGR-7921G-BUN
Cisco   CP-MCHGR-7921G=
Cisco   CP-LOCK-7921G=
Cisco   CP-LCKNGWALLMOUNT=
Cisco   CP-LCKNGWALLMNT2=
Cisco   CP-HOLSTER-7921G=
Cisco   CP-DSKCH-7921G-BUN
Cisco   CP-DSKCH-7921G=
Cisco   CP-DOUBLFOOTSTAND=
Cisco   CP-CASE-7921G=
Cisco   CP-CAB-USB-7921G=
Cisco   CPC4.1-ROUTER-EM
Cisco   CPC4.1-NI1-EM
Cisco   CPC4.1-IPVPN-SA
Cisco   CPC4.1-ATM-SA
Cisco   CP-BATT-7921G-STD=
Cisco   CP-BATT-7920-EXT=
Cisco   CP-BATT-7921G-EXT=
Cisco   CP-7971G-GE=
Cisco   CP-7971G-GE
Cisco   CP-7970G=
Cisco   CP-7970G
Cisco   EMEA-UMSG-PROMO
Cisco   CP-7962G=
Cisco   CP-7962G
Cisco   CP-7961G
Cisco   CP-7961G=
Cisco   CP-7961G-GE=
Cisco   CP-7960G=
Cisco   CP-7960G
Cisco   AS-AON-PDI-BUN-K9
Cisco   AS-AON-PDI-K9
Cisco   AS-AON-PDI-NM-K9
Cisco   ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9
Cisco   ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9=
Cisco   ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9
Cisco   ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9=
Cisco   ASA-SSM-AIP-40-K9=
Cisco   ASA-SSM-CSC-10-K9
Cisco   ASA-SSM-CSC-10-K9=
Cisco   ASA-SSM-CSC-20-K9=
Cisco   CP-7942G
Cisco   CP-7941G
Cisco   CP-7940G-SP
Cisco   CP-7940G=
Cisco   CP-7937-PWR-SPL
Cisco   CP-7937-MIC-KIT
Cisco   CP-7937G
Cisco   CP-7936-PWR-KIT=
Cisco   CP-7936-MIC-KIT=
Cisco   CP-7936=
Cisco   CP-7931G=
Cisco   CP-7936
Cisco   CP-7931G
Cisco   CP-7916=
Cisco   CP-7914=
Cisco   CP-7911G=
Cisco   CP-7906G=
Cisco   CP-7906G
Cisco   CP-3911=
Cisco   CP-3911-CCME
Cisco   CP-3911
Cisco   COMBO-MVLV-1K-UP
Cisco   COMBO-ISC5X-API-R
Cisco   CNS-SDK-D15
Cisco   CNS-NOTE-CCE-SRV
Cisco   CNR-UPG-A5M
Cisco   CNR-UPG-ADD50K
Cisco   CNR-UBR-7.0-5K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-7.0-32K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-7.0-24K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-7.0-2K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-7.0-1K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-7.0-12K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-6.3-5K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-6.3-32K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-6.3-2K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-6.3-24K=
Cisco   CNR-UBR-6.3-1K=
Cisco   CNR-RIC-UPG-A1M
Cisco   CNR-RCM-UPG-BASE
Cisco   CNR-RCM-UPG-A50K
Cisco   CNR-RCM-UPG-A500K
Cisco   CNR-RCM-UPG-A1M
Cisco   CNR-RCM-UPG-A100K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-UPG-A5K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-UPG-A50K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-UPG-A25K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-UPG-A10K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-UPG-A100K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-SDK=
Cisco   CNR-7.0-BASE1K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-ADD50K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-ADD500K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-ADD25K
Cisco   CNR-7.0-ADD1M
Cisco   CNR-7.0-ADD100K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-UPG-BASE1K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-UPG-A5K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-UPG-A50K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-UPG-A500K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-UPG-A25K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-UPG-A10K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-UPG-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RS-U-BASE
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RS-U-A1M
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RS-U-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RM-U-BASE
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RM-U-A50K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RM-U-A500K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RM-U-A1M
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RM-U-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RIC-BASE
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RIC-A50K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RIC-A500K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RIC-A1M
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RIC-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RCM-BASE
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RCM-A50K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RCM-A500K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RCM-A1M
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RCM-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-IPV6-BASE
Cisco   CNR-6.3-IPV6-A50K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-IPV6-A1M
Cisco   CNR-6.3-IPV6-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-ADD5K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-ADD25K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-ADD1M
Cisco   CNR-6.3-ADD100K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-SDK
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RIC-BASE
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RIC-A50K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RIC-A500K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RIC-A1M
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RIC-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RCM-A50K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RCM-BASE
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RCM-A500K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RCM-A1M
Cisco   CNR-6.2-RCM-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-IPV6-BASE
Cisco   CNR-6.2-IPV6-A50K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-IPV6-A500K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-IPV6-A1M
Cisco   CNR-6.2-IPV6-A10K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-IPV6-A100K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-ADD50K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-BASE1K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-ADD500K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-ADD1M
Cisco   CNR-6.2-ADD10K
Cisco   CNR-6.2-ADD100K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RICBASE
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RIC50K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RIC1M
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RIC100K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RCMBASE
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RCM500K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RCM1M
Cisco   CNR-6.1-RCM100K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-BASE1K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-ADD50K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-ADD25K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-ADD10K
Cisco   CNR-6.1-ADD100K
Cisco   CNPS-V6M-2.1UR-LC
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.1UPSR-LC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM2.1UPSRLC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM-2.1UP-LC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM2.1RSRLC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM-2.1R-LC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM-2.0UR-LC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM-2.0UP-LC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM-2.0R-LC
Cisco   CNPS-2.1UPSR-LC
Cisco   CNPS-2.0UP-LC
Cisco   CNMUC1.1-250-LIC
Cisco   CNMUC1.0-250-LIC
Cisco   CNMIP1X-UC250-LIC
Cisco   CNMIP1X50-100-LIC
Cisco   CNA-ITP-E
Cisco   CMM-2.5-VOS-FS=
Cisco   CMM-2.5-SOL-UPMDUL
Cisco   CMM-2.5-MVPN-FS
Cisco   CMM-2.4-VOS-FS
Cisco   CMM-2.4-SOL-UPSMMD
Cisco   CMM-2.4-SOL-UL
Cisco   CMM-2.4-SOL-UPMDUL
Cisco   CMM-2.4-SOL-SM
Cisco   CMM-2.4-SOL-MD
Cisco   CMM-2.4-MVPN-FS
Cisco   CMM-2.4-LIN-UPMDUL
Cisco   CMM-2.4-LIN-UPSMMD
Cisco   CMM-2.4-LIN-UL
Cisco   CMM-2.4-LIN-SM
Cisco   CMM-2.4-LIN-MD
Cisco   CMA-ITP-M
Cisco   CMA-ITP-E
Cisco   CLM2.1-PERL-SDK-U=
Cisco   CLM2.1-PERL-SDK=
Cisco   CLM2.1-JAVA-SDK-U=
Cisco   CLM2.1-JAVA-SDK=
Cisco   CLM2.0-PERL-SDK
Cisco   CLM2.0-JAVA-SDK
Cisco   CLM2.0-JAVA-SDK-MU
Cisco   CLK-7600=
Cisco   CIVS-VM-SW5.1=
Cisco   CIVS-VM-1DFL=
Cisco   CIVS-SS-4U-42000
Cisco   CIVS-SS-4U-28000
Cisco   CIVS-SS-4U-14000
Cisco   CIVS-SS-4U-21000
Cisco   CIVS-SS-3U-7000
Cisco   CIVS-SP8ECISP-6000
Cisco   CIVS-SP8ECISP-2KS
Cisco   CIVS-SP2RR5-6000
Cisco   CIVS-SP1RJB-800
Cisco   CIVS-SP1R-SCSI
Cisco   CIVS-SP1R-2FBCH
Cisco   CIVS-SP12-ISP-6000
Cisco   CIVS-SM-CL50=
Cisco   CIVS-SM-CL30=
Cisco   CIVS-SM-CFG50=
Cisco   CIVS-SM-CFG30=
Cisco   CIVS-SM-ASF50=
Cisco   CIVS-SM-AS50=
Cisco   CIVS-SM-4SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-SM-1SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-SM-10SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-SG1BECOD-FE
Cisco   CIVS-SG1BECMD-C16=
Cisco   CIVS-SG1BDCOD-FE
Cisco   CIVS-SG1BDCMD-C16=
Cisco   CIVS-SG1ADISP-C16=
Cisco   CIVS-SG1ADCOD-FE
Cisco   CIVS-SG1ADCMD-C16=
Cisco   CIVS-PWRPAC-12V=
Cisco   CIVS-OM-SW3.1=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-SW5.1=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-MP2-10FL=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-50SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-500SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-200SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-1SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-10SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-100SCFL=
Cisco   CIVS-KYBD2232-P=
Cisco   CIVS-KYBD2232-B=
Cisco   CIVS-KYBD2232-AD=
Cisco   CIVS-KYBD2232=
Cisco   CIVS-IPC-VT55=
Cisco   CIVS-IPC-VT38=
Cisco   CIVS-IPC-VT31=
Cisco   CIVS-IPC-VF55=
Cisco   CIVS-IPC-VF38=
Cisco   CIVS-IPC-VF31=
Cisco   CIVS-IPC-2500
Cisco   CIVS-GM-SP-6TB
Cisco   CIVS-HDD-500GB=
Cisco   CIVS-GM-SP-2TB
Cisco   CIVS-GM-ISPA8-2TB
Cisco   CIVS-GM-ISP8-6TB
Cisco   CIVS-GM-ISP12-6TB
Cisco   CIVS-EXTPWR-CHS
Cisco   CIVS-EXTPS-350=
Cisco   CIVS-CVG16-FE-0
Cisco   CIVS-CVG16-USB-0
Cisco   CIVS-CVG16-2BLANK=
Cisco   CIVS-CVG16-1BLANK=
Cisco   CIVS-4BECMD-C16U=
Cisco   CIS-VIP-VTG=
Cisco   CIS-VIP-DIAL-50
Cisco   CIS-VIP-DIAL-1000
Cisco   CIS-VIP-DIAL-10=
Cisco   CIS-VIP-DIAL-10
Cisco   CIS-VIP-DIAL=
Cisco   CIS-VIP-DIAL
Cisco   CIS-VIP-CHNL-50
Cisco   CIS-VIP-CHNL-10
Cisco   CIS-VIP-CHNL=
Cisco   CIS-PHN-50
Cisco   CIS-PHN-250=
Cisco   CIS-PHN-250
Cisco   CIS-PHN-10=
Cisco   CIS-PHN-10
Cisco   CIS-PHN
Cisco   CIS-OPSVIEW2=
Cisco   CIS-OPSVIEW2
Cisco   CIS-IPICS-MP2-NFR=
Cisco   CIS-IPICS2-BNDL10
Cisco   CISCO-SN-SERVER=
Cisco   CIS-IPICS2.0-NFR=
Cisco   CISCO-SN-KVM=
Cisco   CISCO-SN-HARDRIVE=
Cisco   CISCO-FIPS-KIT=
Cisco   CISCO7613=
Cisco   CISCO815
Cisco   CISCO7613/EHA1
Cisco   CISCO7609-S=
Cisco   CISCO7609=
Cisco   CISCO7606-S=
Cisco   CISCO7609/EHA1
Cisco   CISCO7604=
Cisco   CISCO7606=
Cisco   CISCO7604/PDSN
Cisco   CISCO7603-S=
Cisco   CISCO7604/CSG
Cisco   CISCO7604/GGSN6
Cisco   CISCO7604/MW-HA
Cisco   CISCO7304-NSE-150
Cisco   CISCO7304-G100-CH
Cisco   CISCO7304-G100
Cisco   CISCO7304CH-NSE150
Cisco   CISCO7304=
Cisco   CISCO7301BB-8K-1G
Cisco   CISCO7301-BB-8K
Cisco   CISCO7301-BB
Cisco   CISCO7301BB-1G
Cisco   CISCO7301=
Cisco   CISCO7301/ITP/BUN
Cisco   CISCO7301/2+VPNK9
Cisco   CISCO7206VXR-DC
Cisco   CISCO7206VXR-CH
Cisco   CISCO7206VXR=
Cisco   CISCO7206VXR
Cisco   CISCO7206-BB
Cisco   CISCO7204VXR-DC
Cisco   CISCO7204VXR-CH
Cisco   CISCO7204VXR
Cisco   CISCO7204VXR=
Cisco   CISCO7201
Cisco   CISCO3845-MB=
Cisco   CISCO3845FANASSY=
Cisco   CISCO3845-DC
Cisco   CISCO3845-AC-IP
Cisco   CISCO3845
Cisco   CISCO3825-DC
Cisco   CISCO3825-AC-IP
Cisco   CISCO3825
Cisco   CISCO3745-MB=
Cisco   CISCO3251MARC
Cisco   CISCO3745-2FE-I/O=
Cisco   CISCO3220
Cisco   CISCO3201FESMIC=
Cisco   CISCO3201SMIC=
Cisco   CISCO2851-DC
Cisco   CISCO2851-AC-IP
Cisco   CISCO2851
Cisco   CISCO2821-DC
Cisco   CISCO2821-AC-IP
Cisco   CISCO2821
Cisco   CISCO2811-DC
Cisco   CISCO2811-AC-IP
Cisco   CISCO2811-16TS
Cisco   CISCO2811
Cisco   CISCO2801-AC-IP
Cisco   CISCO2801
Cisco   CISCO1841-ADSL2-B
Cisco   CISCO1841-ADSL2
Cisco   CISCO1841-ADSL
Cisco   CISCO1841-4SHDSL
Cisco   CISCO1841-2SHDSL
Cisco   CISCO1841
Cisco   CISCO1805-EJ
Cisco   CISCO1802
Cisco   CISCO1805-D
Cisco   CISCO1801-M
Cisco   CISCO1801
Cisco   CISCO1751-MVS2
Cisco   CISCO1718-D
Cisco   CISCO1718
Cisco   CISCO1700FIPS/KIT=
Cisco   CISCO10720-DC-A
Cisco   CISCO10720-AC-A=
Cisco   CISCO10720-AC-A
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-6KTU
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-5KINC
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-50KINC
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-500TU
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X500-1KTU
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-3KTU
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-1KTU
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-1KINC
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-10KTU
Cisco   CISCMDE-5X-10KINC
Cisco   CISCMDE-4X-6KTU
Cisco   CISCMDE-4X-5KINC
Cisco   CISCMDE-4X-50KINC
Cisco   CISCMDE-4X-3KTU
Cisco   CISCMDE-4X-10KTU
Cisco   CISCMDE-4X-10KINC
Cisco   CIC-VO-SVR-NP
Cisco   CIC-VOIP-OVR
Cisco   CIC-VIZO2.0-SNP
Cisco   CIC-VIZO2.0-SF
Cisco   CIC-VIZO2.0-S
Cisco   CIC-VHD
Cisco   CIC-VISIONARY-SVR
Cisco   CIC-VDC
Cisco   CIC-VAD
Cisco   CIC-USM-ASCIIO
Cisco   CIC-USM1.2-NP
Cisco   CIC-USM1.2-NFLNP
Cisco   CIC-USM1.2-NFL
Cisco   CIC-USM1.2-F
Cisco   CIC-USM1.2-ASCIINP
Cisco   CIC-USM1.2ASCII0NP
Cisco   CIC-USM1.2-ASCII
Cisco   CIC-TOPO-SVR
Cisco   CIC-USM1.2
Cisco   CIC-TND-T2-NP
Cisco   CIC-TND-T2
Cisco   CIC-TND-T1-NP
Cisco   CIC-TND-T1
Cisco   CIC-TNDT1-MAX10LC
Cisco   CIC-TND-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-TND-F-T1
Cisco   CIC-TNA-T2-NP
Cisco   CIC-TNA-T1-NP
Cisco   CIC-TNA-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-TNA-F-T1
Cisco   CIC-TL1T2-LC
Cisco   CIC-TL1T2-FLC
Cisco   CIC-TL1T1-NPLC
Cisco   CIC-TL1T1-LC
Cisco   CIC-TL1T1F-MAX5
Cisco   CIC-TL1T1-FLC
Cisco   CIC-TIER5-MX500LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER5-MX100LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER5-MAX1KLC
Cisco   CIC-TIER5-MAX10LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER4-MX500LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER4-MX100LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER4-MAX10LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER4-LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER3-MX100LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER3-MAX1KLC
Cisco   CIC-TIER3-MAX10LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER3-LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER2-MX500LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER2-MX100LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER2-MAX1KLC
Cisco   CIC-TIER2-LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MX500LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MAX30KLC
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MAX2500
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MAX1KLC
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MAX20KLC
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MAX10LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MAX10KLC
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-LC
Cisco   CIC-TFDA-T2-NP
Cisco   CIC-TFDA-T1-NP
Cisco   CIC-TFDA-T2
Cisco   CIC-TFDA-T1
Cisco   CIC-TFDA-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-TFDA-F-T1
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-NP
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-MX5KLC
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-MX500LC
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-MX2500
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-MX10LC
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-MX10KLC
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-MX100LC
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-F
Cisco   CIC-SSM3.1-NP
Cisco   CIC-SSM3.1-MX500LC
Cisco   CIC-SSM3.1-MX250LC
Cisco   CIC-SSM3.1-MX1KLC
Cisco   CIC-SSM3.1-F
Cisco   CIC-SSM3.1
Cisco   CIC-SM-WAP-01
Cisco   CIC-SMR1.0-NP
Cisco   CIC-SMR1.0-F
Cisco   CIC-SM-NAS-WAP-01
Cisco   CIC-SDMT1-NP
Cisco   CIC-SM-IN-05
Cisco   CIC-SDMT1-MX500LC
Cisco   CIC-SDMT1-MX1KLC
Cisco   CIC-SDMT1
Cisco   CIC-SDMT1-F
Cisco   CIC-RW-CL-MX100-LC
Cisco   ATA186-I2-A=
Cisco   CIC-RW-CL-MAX50-LC
Cisco   CIC-RW-CL-MAX10-LC
Cisco   CIC-RW-CL-MAX25-LC
Cisco   CIC-RW-CL-LC
Cisco   CIC-RP-F-CLLC
Cisco   CIC-RP2.1-SNP
Cisco   CIC-RP2.1-S
Cisco   CIC-RO-CL-MX100-LC
Cisco   CIC-RO-CL-MAX50-LC
Cisco   CIC-RO-CL-MAX25-LC
Cisco   CIC-RO-CL-MAX10-LC
Cisco   CIC-RO-CL-LC
Cisco   CIC-RAD3.0-SVNP
Cisco   CIC-RAD3.0-SVF
Cisco   CIC-RAD3.0-SLNP
Cisco   CIC-RAD3.0-SLF
Cisco   CIC-RAD3.0-SL
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-U25NP
Cisco   CIC-PTLU2.0-U10NP
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-U25
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-X306=
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-U10
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-STNP
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-STF
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-ST
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-PIM
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-PIMNP
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-FNP
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-FF
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-F
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-EF
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-ENP
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-E
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-BNP
Cisco   CIC-POLMGR-SRVR
Cisco   CIC-POLMGR-6000LC
Cisco   CIC-POLMGR-500LC
Cisco   CIC-POLMGR-3000LC
Cisco   CIC-POLMGR-1500LC
Cisco   CIC-POLMGR-10KLC
Cisco   CIC-OC
Cisco   CIC-POLMGR-1000LC
Cisco   CIC-NM-TN-REP
Cisco   CIC-NMTN5.4-SF
Cisco   CIC-NMTN5.4-S
Cisco   CIC-NMTN5.4-ONP
Cisco   CIC-NMTN5.4-OF
Cisco   CIC-NMTN5.4-O
Cisco   CIC-NM-IP-AST-NP
Cisco   CIC-NM-IP-AST-F
Cisco   CIC-NM-IP-AST
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-RNP
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-RF
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-ONP
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-OF
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-O
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-ENP
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-EF
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-E
Cisco   CIC-NM-AIN-TIER1-F
Cisco   CIC-NM-AIN-TIER1
Cisco   CIC-ISM2.3-MX500LC
Cisco   CIC-ISM2.3-MX250LC
Cisco   CIC-ISM2.3-MX1KLC
Cisco   CIC-IPF-T2
Cisco   CIC-IPF-T1-NP
Cisco   CIC-IPF-T1
Cisco   CIC-IPF-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-IPF-F-T1
Cisco   CIC-IPD-T2-NP
Cisco   CIC-IPD-T1-NP
Cisco   CIC-IPD-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-IPD-T1
Cisco   CIC-IPD-F-T1
Cisco   CIC-IPA-T2-NP
Cisco   CIC-IPA-T1-NP
Cisco   CIC-IPA-T2
Cisco   CIC-IPA-T1
Cisco   CIC-IPA-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-IPA-F-T1
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYB-LC
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYB-500
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYB-1K
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYB-100
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYB-10
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYA-LC
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYA-500
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYA-1K
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYA-100
Cisco   CIC-IMT5-3PTYA-10
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYB-LC
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYB-500
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYB-1K
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYB-100
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYB-10
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYA-LC
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYA-500
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYA-1K
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYA-100
Cisco   CIC-IMT4-3PTYA-10
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYB-LC
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYB-500
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYB-1K
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYB-100
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYB-10
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYA-LC
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYA-500
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYA-1K
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYA-100
Cisco   CIC-IMT3-3PTYA-10
Cisco   CIC-IMP3.1-SNP
Cisco   CIC-IMP3.1-S
Cisco   CIC-GW-T2
Cisco   CIC-GW-T2-NP
Cisco   CIC-GW-T1-NP
Cisco   CIC-GW-T1
Cisco   CIC-GW-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-GW-F-T1
Cisco   CIC-DSA-T3-NP
Cisco   CIC-DSA-T3
Cisco   CIC-DSA-T2-NP
Cisco   CIC-DSA-T2
Cisco   CIC-DSA-T1-NP
Cisco   CIC-DSA-T1
Cisco   CIC-DSA-F-T3
Cisco   CIC-DSA-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-DSA-F-T1
Cisco   CIC-DCM-NP-3270
Cisco   CIC-DCM-MQUQ-M5
Cisco   CIC-DCM-MQUQ-NP
Cisco   CIC-DCM-MQUQ-M10
Cisco   CIC-DCM-MQUQ
Cisco   CIC-DCM-MQQM-NP
Cisco   CIC-DCM-MQQM-M10
Cisco   CIC-DCM-MQQM-M5
Cisco   CIC-DCM-MQQM
Cisco   CIC-DCM-ISE-NP
Cisco   CIC-DCM-ISE-M5
Cisco   CIC-DCM-ISE-M10
Cisco   CIC-DCM-ISE
Cisco   CIC-DCM-ISA-NP
Cisco   CIC-DCM-ISA-M5
Cisco   CIC-DCM-ISA-M10
Cisco   CIC-DCM-ISA
Cisco   CIC-DCM-F-MQUQ
Cisco   CIC-DCM-F-MQQM
Cisco   CIC-DCM-F-ISE
Cisco   CIC-DCM-F-ISA
Cisco   CIC-DCM-3270-M5
Cisco   CIC-DCM-F-3270
Cisco   CIC-DCM-3270-M10
Cisco   CIC-ASM-T3
Cisco   CIC-DCM-3270
Cisco   CIC-ASM-T2
Cisco   CIC-ASM-T1
Cisco   CIC-ASM-NP-T3
Cisco   CIC-ASM-NP-T2
Cisco   CIC-ASM-NP-T1
Cisco   CIC-ASM-F-T2
Cisco   CIC-ASM-F-T1
Cisco   CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC=
Cisco   CHOC48/DS3-SR-SC
Cisco   CHOC12/DS1-IR-SC=
Cisco   CHAS-UBR7246VXR=
Cisco   CHOC12/DS1-IR-SC
Cisco   CHAS-UBR7225VXR=
Cisco   CHAS-UBR10012=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-T1-8=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-T1-4=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-T1-24=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-T1-16=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-E1-30=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-E1-16
Cisco   CFS-SR140-8CHAN=
Cisco   CFS-SR140-60CHAN=
Cisco   CFS-SR140-4CHAN=
Cisco   CFS-SINGLE-CLICK
Cisco   CFS-MFP-XRX-500-5K
Cisco   CFS-MFP-SHP-50-499
Cisco   CFS-MFP-SHP-500-5K
Cisco   CFS-MFP-SHP-1-9
Cisco   CFS-MFP-SHP-10-49
Cisco   CFS-MFP-KM-500-5K
Cisco   CFS-MFP-KM-50-499
Cisco   CFS-MFP-KM-1-9
Cisco   CFS-MFP-KM-10-49
Cisco   CFS-MFP-HP-50-499
Cisco   CFS-MFP-HP-500-5K
Cisco   CFS-MFP-HP-1-9
Cisco   CFS-MFP-HP-10-49
Cisco   15454E-S16.1-1
Cisco   15454E-S16.1-1=
Cisco   15454E-S4.1-1
Cisco   15454E-S4.1-1=
Cisco   CFS-FAX-CHAN-1
Cisco   CFS-BUS-ADV-8CHAN
Cisco   CFS-BUS-ADV-4CHAN
Cisco   CFS-BUS-ADV-2CHAN
Cisco   CFS-BUS-4CHAN
Cisco   CFS-BUS-8CHAN
Cisco   CFS-BUS-2CHAN
Cisco   CFS-9-X-XML-GEN
Cisco   CFS-9-X-WEB-ACCESS
Cisco   CFS-9-X-SEC-DOC
Cisco   CFS-9-X-SERV-MOD
Cisco   CFS-9-X-SAP-CONN
Cisco   CFS-9-X-PDF-MOD
Cisco   CFS-9-X-NOTES-MOD
Cisco   CFS-9-X-MFP-XEROX
Cisco   CFS-9-X-MFP-SHARP
Cisco   CFS-9-X-MFP-HP
Cisco   CFS-9-X-INT-MOD
Cisco   CFS-9-X-BUS-SERV
Cisco   CFS-9-X-EXCH-MOD
Cisco   CFS-9-3-ENT-UPG=
Cisco   CFS-9-3-ENT-STE
Cisco   CE-VIDEO-1P-D=
Cisco   CE-VIDEO-1P-D
Cisco   CE-2.0-RTU-2500U
Cisco   CE-2.0-RTU-1000
Cisco   CE-2.0-RTU-100
Cisco   CE-2.0-RTU-10
Cisco   CD-ME3400-B2I=
Cisco   CD-ME3400-B2A=
Cisco   CD-ME3400-A2I=
Cisco   CDE-RCK-EIA23ETSI=
Cisco   CDE-PWR-40X-D=
Cisco   CDE-PWR-40X-A=
Cisco   CDE-PWR-30X-A=
Cisco   CDE-PWR-20X-D=
Cisco   CDE-PWR-20X-A=
Cisco   CDE-PWR-11X-D=
Cisco   CDE-PWR-11X-D
Cisco   CDE-PWR-11X-A=
Cisco   CDE-PWR-11X-A
Cisco   CDE-HDD-SCSI-073=
Cisco   CDE-HDD-SATA-500=
Cisco   CDE-HDD-SAS-146=
Cisco   CDE-CAB-UK=
Cisco   CDAVQES-ER-UP500
Cisco   CDAVQES-ER-02000
Cisco   CDAVLT-UP100
Cisco   CDAVIDNAV-UP5000
Cisco   CDATSTR-UP50
Cisco   CDATSTR-R50
Cisco   CDASR-LKP2000
Cisco   CDASR1000R1-IPB=
Cisco   CDAISTR-WM500M
Cisco   CDAISTR-WM100M
Cisco   CDAISTR-WEB500
Cisco   CDAISTR-FLS-U-CDE2
Cisco   CDAISTR-FLS-U-CDE1
Cisco   CDAAIM
Cisco   CD731-A=
Cisco   CD384-IPV=
Cisco   CD384-IPB=
Cisco   CD384-EB=
Cisco   CD382-IPV=
Cisco   CD382-IPB=
Cisco   CD382-EB=
Cisco   CD-3750G-EMI=
Cisco   CD-3750G-48EMI=
Cisco   CD-3750-EMI=
Cisco   CD374-IPV=
Cisco   CD374-IPB=
Cisco   CD374-EB=
Cisco   CD374-CP=
Cisco   CD374-CH=
Cisco   CD374-C=
Cisco   CD374-BP=
Cisco   CD374-APU=
Cisco   CD374-AP=
Cisco   CD372-IPV=
Cisco   CD372-IPB=
Cisco   CD372-EB=
Cisco   CD372-CP=
Cisco   CD372-CH=
Cisco   CD372-C=
Cisco   CD372-BP=
Cisco   CD372-B=
Cisco   CD372-AR1P=
Cisco   CD372-APU=
Cisco   CD372-AP=
Cisco   CD366-CP=
Cisco   CD366-CH=
Cisco   CD366-C=
Cisco   CD366-BP=
Cisco   CD366-B=
Cisco   CD366-AR1P=
Cisco   CD366-APU=
Cisco   CD366-AP=
Cisco   CD364-C=
Cisco   CD364-BP=
Cisco   CD364-B=
Cisco   CD364-APU=
Cisco   CD362-CP=
Cisco   CD362-CH=
Cisco   CD362-C=
Cisco   CD362-BP=
Cisco   CD362-B=
Cisco   CD362-AR1P=
Cisco   CD362-AP=
Cisco   CD362-AB=
Cisco   CD-3560G-EMI=
Cisco   CD-3550-EMI=
Cisco   CD28N-IPV=
Cisco   CD28N-IPB=
Cisco   CD28N-EB=
Cisco   CD28-IPV=
Cisco   CD28-IPB=
Cisco   CD26XM-IPV=
Cisco   CD28-EB=
Cisco   CD26XM-IPB=
Cisco   CD26XM-EB=
Cisco   CD26XM-CP=
Cisco   CD26XM-C=
Cisco   CD26XM-CH=
Cisco   CD26XM-BP=
Cisco   CD26XM-B=
Cisco   CD26XM-AR1P=
Cisco   CD26XM-APU=
Cisco   CD26XM-AP=
Cisco   CD26-CH=
Cisco   CD26-CP=
Cisco   CD26-C=
Cisco   CD26-BP=
Cisco   CD26-B=
Cisco   CD26-AR1P=
Cisco   CD26-APU=
Cisco   CD26AB=
Cisco   CD269-IPV=
Cisco   CD269-IPB=
Cisco   CD269-CP=
Cisco   CD269-C=
Cisco   CD269-BP=
Cisco   CD269-B=
Cisco   CD269-APU=
Cisco   CD269-AP=
Cisco   CD18-IPB=
Cisco   CD18-EB=
Cisco   CD18-BB=
Cisco   CD17-Q7P=
Cisco   CD186-IPV=
Cisco   CD17-Q=
Cisco   CD17-IPV=
Cisco   CD17-IPB=
Cisco   CD17-EB=
Cisco   CD17-ESK9=
Cisco   CD17-CP=
Cisco   CD17-CH=
Cisco   CD17-C7P=
Cisco   CD17-C7V8P=
Cisco   CD17-C7HK9=
Cisco   CD17-C=
Cisco   CD17-C7=
Cisco   CD17-B=
Cisco   CCX-WO3-BUNDLE-OS
Cisco   CCXIVR-7845I-60ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7845I-60ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7845I-41ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7845I-41ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7845H-60ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7845H-60ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7845H-41ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7845H-41ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7835I-60ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7835I-60ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7835I-41ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7835I-41ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7835H-60ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7835H-60ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7835H-41ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7835H-41ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7825I-60ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7825I-60ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7825I-41ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7825I-41ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7825H-60ES=
Cisco   WS-X4232-RJ-XX
Cisco   WS-X4224-RJ45V=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7825H-60ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7825H-41ES=
Cisco   S280ASK9-12422T
Cisco   S280EB-12422T
Cisco   S323AEK9-12233SXI
Cisco   CCXIVR-7816I-60ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7816I-60ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7816I-41ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7816H-60ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7816H-60ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7816H-41ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-7815I-41ES=
Cisco   CCXIVR-7815I-41ES
Cisco   CCXIVR-60DB1PS1
Cisco   CCXIVR-60DB1PS1=
Cisco   CCXIVR-60DB2PS1
Cisco   CCXIVR-60DB2PS1=
Cisco   CCXIVR-70DB1PS1
Cisco   CCXIVR-70DB2PS1
Cisco   CCXIVR-50DB2PS1
Cisco   CCXIVR-50DB1PS1
Cisco   CCXIVR-41DB2PS1=
Cisco   CCXIVR-41DB2PS1
Cisco   CCXIVR-41DB1PS1
Cisco   CCX-7845I-60S=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-60P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-60P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-60P=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-60E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-60E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-60E=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-50S=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-50E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-50E=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-41S=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-41P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-41E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-41E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7845I-41E=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-60S=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-60P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-60P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-60P=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-60E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-60E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-60E=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-50S=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-50E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-50E=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-41S=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-41P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-41P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-41E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-41E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-60S=
Cisco   CCX-7845H-41E=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-60P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-60P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-60P=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-60E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-60E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-60E=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-50S=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-50E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-41P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-41P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-41E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-41E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-41E=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-60S=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-60P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-60P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-60P=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-60E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-60E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-60E=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-50S=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-50E=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-50E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-41P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7835H-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-60S=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-60P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-60E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-60E=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-50E=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-41P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-41P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-41E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-41E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7825I-41E=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-60S=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-60P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-60P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-60P=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-60E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-60E=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-50S=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-50E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-50E=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-41S=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-41P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-41P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-41E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-41E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7825H-41E=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-60S=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-60P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-60P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-60P=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-60E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-60E=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-60E-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-50S=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-50E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-50E=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-41S=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-41P-HAE=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-41E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-41E=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-60S=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-60P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-60P-HAE=
Cisco   CIVS-SG1ADISP-FE
Cisco   CCX-7816H-60P=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-60E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-60E=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-50S=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-50E-HAS=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-50E=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-41S=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7816H-41E=
Cisco   CCX-7815I-50P=
Cisco   CCX-7815I-41S=
Cisco   CCX-7815I-41P=
Cisco   CCX-7815I-41E=
Cisco   CCX-70-W2K-W03-HAU
Cisco   CCX-70-S-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-SPU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70-SEU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70-S-7845H=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-7835I=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-7825I=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-7816I=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-7816H=
Cisco   CCX-70-QMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70-QM-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-PU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70-P-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-PHA-7845I=
Cisco   CCX-70-PHA-7845H=
Cisco   CCX-70-PHA-7835I=
Cisco   CCX-70-PHA-7835H=
Cisco   CCX-70-PHA-7825I=
Cisco   CCX-70-PHA-7825H=
Cisco   CCX-70-PHA-7816I=
Cisco   CCX-70-P-7845H=
Cisco   CCX-70-P-7835H=
Cisco   CCX-70-P-7825H=
Cisco   CCX-70-P-7816I=
Cisco   CCX-70-P-7816H=
Cisco   CCX-70-NEW-P-HAS
Cisco   CCX-70-EU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70EP-BUN-UPG=
Cisco   CCX-70-EHA-7845I=
Cisco   CCX-70-EHA-7845H=
Cisco   CCX-70-EHA-7835I=
Cisco   CCX-70-EHA-7835H=
Cisco   CCX-70-EHA-7825I=
Cisco   CCX-70-EHA-7825H=
Cisco   CCX-70-EHA-7816I=
Cisco   CCX-70-EHA-7816H=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-845I=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-835I=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-835H=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-825I=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-825H=
Cisco   CCX-70-BWIM-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-BEIMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70-BEIM-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-BAEIMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70-AWIM-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-AQM-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-AEIMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70-AEIM-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-60-WFMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-WFM-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-S-S-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-P-P-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-E-P-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-EPHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-EPHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-EHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-E-E-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-EHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-S-S-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-S-P-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-S-E-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-P-P-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-E-P-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-EPHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-EPHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-EHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-EHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-60-W03-E-E-U
Cisco   CCX-60-SU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60STD-SEAT50=
Cisco   CCX-60STD-SEAT25=
Cisco   CCX-60STD-SEAT10=
Cisco   CCX-60STD-SEAT1=
Cisco   CCX-60STD-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-60-SPU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-SEU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-S-ADDS1-UWL
Cisco   CCX-60-QMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-QM-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-PU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60PRE-SEAT50=
Cisco   CCX-60PRE-SEAT25=
Cisco   CCX-60PRE-SEAT10=
Cisco   CCX-60PRE-SEAT1=
Cisco   CCX-60PRE-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-60-NEW-S
Cisco   CCX-60-NEW-P-HAS
Cisco   CCX-60-NEW-P-HAE
Cisco   CCX-60-NEW-P
Cisco   CCX-60-NEW-E-HAS
Cisco   CCX-60-NEW-E-HAE
Cisco   CCX-60-NEW-E
Cisco   CCX-60-EU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-EPU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60EP-BUN-UPG=
Cisco   CCX-60ENH-SEAT50=
Cisco   CCX-60ENH-SEAT25=
Cisco   CCX-60ENH-SEAT10=
Cisco   CCX-60ENH-SEAT1=
Cisco   CCX-60ENH-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-60-BUNDLE-OS=
Cisco   CCX-60-BDL-OS-UPG
Cisco   CCX-60-BAWIMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-WIMS50=
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-WIMS25=
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-WIMS10=
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-WIMS1=
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-WIM-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-EIMS50=
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-EIMS25=
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-EIMS10=
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-EIMS1=
Cisco   CCX-60-BAS-EIM-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-BAQMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-BAEIMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-AQMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-AQM-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-WIMS50=
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-WIMS25=
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-WIMS10=
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-WIMS1=
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-WIM-S1
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-EIMS50=
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-EIMS25=
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-EIMS10=
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-EIMS1=
Cisco   CCX-60-ADV-EIM-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-WFMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-WFM-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-S-S-U
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-S-P-U
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-S-E-U
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-P-P-U
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-E-P-U
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-EPHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-EHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-50-W2K-E-E-U
Cisco   CCX-50-SU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50STD-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-50-STD-ADDON
Cisco   CCX-50-SPU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-SEU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-S-ADDS1-UWL
Cisco   ASA5540-K8
Cisco   ASA5540-SSL1000-K9
Cisco   ASA5540-SSL2500-K9
Cisco   ASA5550-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5550-DC-K8
Cisco   CCX-50-QMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-QM-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-PU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50PRE-SEAT25=
Cisco   CCX-50PRE-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-50-NEW-P-HAS
Cisco   CCX-50-EU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-NEW-E-HAS
Cisco   CCX-50-EPU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50EP-BUN-UPG=
Cisco   CCX-50ENH-SEAT10=
Cisco   CCX-50ENH-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-50-BUNDLE-OS=
Cisco   CCX-50-BDL-OS-UPG
Cisco   CCX-50-BAWIMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-BAQMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-BAEIMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-AQMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-AQM-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-ADV-WIMS50=
Cisco   CCX-50-ADV-WIMS25=
Cisco   CCX-50-ADV-WIMS1=
Cisco   CCX-50-ADV-EIM-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-ADV-WIM-S1
Cisco   CCX-5.0-BDL-7845=
Cisco   CCX-5.0-BDL-7835=
Cisco   CCX-5.0-BDL-7825=
Cisco   CCX-5.0-BDL-7816=
Cisco   CCX-5.0-BDL-7815=
Cisco   CCX-41STD-SEAT50=
Cisco   CCX-41-WFM-S1
Cisco   CCX-41STD-SEAT25=
Cisco   CCX-41STD-SEAT10=
Cisco   CCX-41STD-SEAT1=
Cisco   CCX-41STD-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-41-S-S-U
Cisco   CCX-41-S-P-U
Cisco   CCX-41-S-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-41-S-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-41-S-E-U
Cisco   CCX-41-QM-S1
Cisco   CCX-41PRE-SEAT50=
Cisco   CCX-41PRE-SEAT25=
Cisco   CCX-41PRE-SEAT10=
Cisco   CCX-41PRE-SEAT1=
Cisco   CCX-41PRE-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-41-P-P-U
Cisco   CCX-41-P-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-41-P-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-41-PHAS-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-41-PHAE-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-41-NEW-S
Cisco   CCX-41-NEW-P-HAS
Cisco   CCX-41-NEW-P-HAE
Cisco   CCX-41-NEW-P
Cisco   CCX-41-NEW-E-HAS
Cisco   CCX-41-E-P-U
Cisco   CCX-41-NEW-E
Cisco   CCX-41-NEW-E-HAE
Cisco   CCX-41-E-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-41-E-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-41EP-BUN-UPG=
Cisco   CCX-41ENH-SEAT25=
Cisco   CCX-41ENH-SEAT10=
Cisco   CCX-41ENH-SEAT1=
Cisco   CCX-41ENH-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-41-EHAS-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-41-EHAS-EHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-41-EHAE-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-41-E-E-U
Cisco   CCX-41-EHAE-EHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-41-E-EHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-41-E-EHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-41-BUNDLE-UPG
Cisco   CCX-41-DART-NFR=
Cisco   CCX-4141-S-P-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-S-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-S-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-S-E-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-S-EHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-S-EHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-P-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-E-P-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-E-PHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-E-PHAE-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-EHAEPHAEU
Cisco   CCX-4141-EHASPHASU
Cisco   CCX-4.1-SU-S1
Cisco   CCX-4.1-SPU-S1
Cisco   CCX-4.1-SEU-S1
Cisco   CCX-4.1-PU-S1
Cisco   CCX-4.1-EU-S1
Cisco   CCX-4.1-EPU-S1
Cisco   CCAS-FAM-2.0-LC
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-5000-LC
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-300-LC
Cisco   CBT-3.3-UPGLIC100=
Cisco   CBT-3.3-UPGLIC10=
Cisco   CBT-3.3-LIC50=
Cisco   CBT-3.3-LIC100=
Cisco   CBT-3.3-LIC10=
Cisco   CBT-3.2-UPG-LIC50=
Cisco   CBT-3.2-UPGLIC100=
Cisco   CBT-3.2-UPG-LIC10=
Cisco   CBT-3.2-LIC50=
Cisco   CBT-3.2-LIC100=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-1GBW-LC=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-1GAC-LC=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-10ST-LC=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-10GAC-LC=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-100ST-LC=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-100BW-LC=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-100AC-LC=
Cisco   CBL-SRP-OC48=
Cisco   CBL-RPR-OC192-S=
Cisco   CBL-RPR-OC192-S
Cisco   CBL-RPR-OC192-L=
Cisco   CBL-RPR-OC192-L
Cisco   CBLGRD-C3560-8PC=
Cisco   CBLGRD-C2960G-8TC=
Cisco   CBA-ITP-M
Cisco   CBC-4.0
Cisco   CBA-ITP-E
Cisco   CAM-APA-100
Cisco   CADE-RAM-25EF=
Cisco   CADE-XO-NRDR22GB1=
Cisco   CADE-RAM-25EF
Cisco   CADE-RAM-15EU=
Cisco   CADE-EXP-NXN4FR=
Cisco   CADE-EXP-NXN4FM=
Cisco   CADE-EXP-NXN2FG=
Cisco   CADE-EXP-NXN2FM=
Cisco   CADE-EXP-NXN2FG
Cisco   CADE-EXP-IXN2HR
Cisco   CADE-2U-RAILS=
Cisco   CADE-2U-RAILS
Cisco   CADE-2U-AC-PSU=
Cisco   CADE-2U-AC-PSU
Cisco   CAB-X21MT=
Cisco   CADE-1U-RAILS=
Cisco   CAB-X21MT
Cisco   CAB-X21FC=
Cisco   CAB-X21FC
Cisco   CAB-V35MT=
Cisco   CAB-V35MC=
Cisco   CAB-V35MT
Cisco   CAB-V35MC
Cisco   CAB-V35FT
Cisco   CAB-V35FC=
Cisco   CAB-V35FC
Cisco   CAB-USB-1M=
Cisco   CAB-U-RJ45=
Cisco   CAB-U-RJ45
Cisco   CAB-UBR10-AC-EU=
Cisco   CAB-UBR10-AC-EU
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-RF-OPEN=
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-RF-OPEN
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M=
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-F=
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-F
Cisco   CCA-SVR-FB-K9
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-PL-AD-6=
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-PL-AD-24=
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-PL-AD-16=
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-PL-AD-12=
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-PL-AD=
Cisco   CAB-T3E3-PL-AD
Cisco   CAB-T3-E3-75=
Cisco   CAB-T3-E3-50=
Cisco   CAB-T3-E3-25=
Cisco   CAB-T1-RJ45BARE=
Cisco   CAB-T3-E3-10=
Cisco   CAB-T1-RJ45BARE
Cisco   CAB-STM1-BANTAM=
Cisco   CAB-STM1-BANTAM
Cisco   CAB-STK-E-3M=
Cisco   CAB-STK-E-1M=
Cisco   CAB-STK-E-0.5M=
Cisco   CAB-STK-DEL-3M=
Cisco   CAB-STK-DEL-1M=
Cisco   CAB-STK-DEL-0.5M=
Cisco   CAB-STACK-50CM=
Cisco   CAB-STACK-50CM-NH
Cisco   CAB-STACK-50CM-NH=
Cisco   CAB-STACK-3M-NH=
Cisco   CAB-STACK-3M-NH
Cisco   CAB-STACK-3M=
Cisco   CAB-STACK-3M
Cisco   CAB-STACK-1M-NH=
Cisco   CAB-STACK-1M-NH
Cisco   CAB-STACK-1M=
Cisco   CAB-STACK-1M
Cisco   CAB-SS-X21MT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-X21MT
Cisco   CAB-SS-X21FC=
Cisco   CAB-SS-X21FC
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35MT-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35MT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35MC-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35MT
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35MC=
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35FT-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35FT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35FC=
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35FC-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-V35FC
Cisco   CAB-SS-SURGE=
Cisco   CAB-SS-530MT-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-530MT
Cisco   CAB-SS-530MT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-530FC
Cisco   CAB-SS-530FC-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-530AMT-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-530AMT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-530AMT
Cisco   CAB-SS-530AFC-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-449MT-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-449MT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-449MT
Cisco   CAB-SS-449FC-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-449FC=
Cisco   CAB-SS-449FC
Cisco   CAB-SS-232MT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-232MT-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-232MT
Cisco   CAB-SS-232FC-EXT=
Cisco   CAB-SS-232FC=
Cisco   CAB-SS-232FC
Cisco   CAB-SM-LCSC-5M
Cisco   CAB-SMF-Y-SC=
Cisco   CAB-SM-LCSC-1M
Cisco   CAB-SMF-Y-SC
Cisco   CAB-SMF-Y-FC=
Cisco   CAB-SMF-SC-10=
Cisco   CAB-SMF-SC-10
Cisco   CAB-SMFLR-LC=
Cisco   CAB-SMFLR-LC
Cisco   CAB-SMF-LC-Y=
Cisco   CAB-SMF-LC=
Cisco   CAB-SMF-LC-Y
Cisco   CAB-SMF-LC
Cisco   CAB-SMFIR-LC-Y=
Cisco   CAB-SMFIR-LC-Y
Cisco   CAB-SMB-BNC-Y-6=
Cisco   CAB-SMB-BNC-Y-24=
Cisco   CAB-SMB-BNC-Y-16=
Cisco   CAB-SMB-BNC-Y=
Cisco   CAB-SMB-BNC-Y-12=
Cisco   CAB-SFP-50CM=
Cisco   CAB-SMB-BNC-Y
Cisco   CAB-SCSI2-Y=
Cisco   CAB-SCSI-1M=
Cisco   CAB-SCE-AC-EU=
Cisco   CAB-S/T-RJ45=
Cisco   CAB-SC=
Cisco   CAB-S/T-RJ45
Cisco   CAB-RPS2300-E=
Cisco   CAB-RPS2300=
Cisco   CAB-RPS-1614=
Cisco   CAB-RJ-MODEM-8=
Cisco   CAB-RJ45-2RJ11=
Cisco   CAB-RJ45-2RJ11
Cisco   CAB-RFSW520QTPMF=
Cisco   CAB-RFSW520QTPMF
Cisco   CAB-RFSW520QTIMM=
Cisco   CAB-RFSW520QTIMM
Cisco   CAB-RFSW-3X10-T=
Cisco   CAB-RFSW-3X10-T
Cisco   CAB-RFSW-3X10-10T=
Cisco   CAB-RFSW-3X10-10T
Cisco   CAB-RBBN-24T1E1-Y=
Cisco   CAB-RBBN-24T1E1-Y
Cisco   CAB-RBBN-24T1E1=
Cisco   CAB-RBBN-24T1E1
Cisco   CAB-RBBN-16T1E1-Y=
Cisco   CAB-RBBN-16T1E1-Y
Cisco   CAB-RBBN-16-T1E1=
Cisco   CAB-RBBN-16-T1E1
Cisco   CAB-PS-LRE-JPN=
Cisco   CAB-PPWR-PS1-1
Cisco   CAB-OCT-X21-MT=
Cisco   CAB-OCT-X21-MT
Cisco   CAB-OCT-X21-FC=
Cisco   CAB-OCT-X21-FC
Cisco   CAB-OCT-V35-MT=
Cisco   CAB-OCT-V35-MT
Cisco   CAB-OCT-V35-FC=
Cisco   CAB-OCT-V35-FC
Cisco   CAB-OCTAL-MODEM
Cisco   CAB-OCTAL-KIT=
Cisco   CAB-OCTAL-KIT
Cisco   CAB-OCTAL-FDTE
Cisco   CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC=
Cisco   CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC
Cisco   CAB-OCT-232-MT=
Cisco   CAB-OCT-232-MT
Cisco   CAB-OCT-232-FC=
Cisco   CAB-7KACE-UBR=
Cisco   CAB-OCT-232-FC
Cisco   NS-PW40U-C-IEC3=
Cisco   CAB-NP1200-AC-EU=
Cisco   CAB-NP1200-AC-EU
Cisco   CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M=
Cisco   CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M=
Cisco   CAB-MMF-Y-SC=
Cisco   CAB-MMF-SC-75=
Cisco   CAB-MMF-LC-Y=
Cisco   CAB-MMF-LC-Y
Cisco   CAB-MMF-LC=
Cisco   CAB-MDM-DB9M/25M=
Cisco   CAB-MCP-LC=
Cisco   CAB-MCP50-SC=
Cisco   CAB-MCC-BNC-Y=
Cisco   CAB-MCC-BNC-Y
Cisco   CAB-MCC-BNC=
Cisco   CABLETRAY-09S=
Cisco   CABLETRAY-09=
Cisco   CABLE-24T1E1J1=
Cisco   CABLE-24T1E1J1
Cisco   CAB-L620P-C13-US=
Cisco   CAB-L620P-C13-JPN=
Cisco   CAB-IPVC-V35=
Cisco   CAB-JPN-RA=
Cisco   CAB-IPVC-KIV-LOS=
Cisco   CAB-IPVC-530=
Cisco   CAB-IPVC-449-LOS=
Cisco   CAB-INF-28G-10=
Cisco   CAB-INF-28G-1=
Cisco   CAB-I309-C19-INT=
Cisco   CAB-HSI1=
Cisco   CAB-HNUL
Cisco   CAB-HD8-KIT=
Cisco   CAB-HD8-KIT
Cisco   CAB-HD8-ASYNC=
Cisco   CAB-HD8-ASYNC
Cisco   CAB-HD4-232MT=
Cisco   CAB-HD4-232MT
Cisco   CAB-HD4-232FC=
Cisco   CAB-HD4-232FC
Cisco   CAB-GSR6-EU=
Cisco   CAB-GSR4-EU=
Cisco   CAB-GSR16-EU=
Cisco   CAB-GS-50CM
Cisco   CAB-GELX-625=
Cisco   CAB-EVM-IPVS-16A=
Cisco   CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15=
Cisco   CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15
Cisco   CAB-ETH-S-RJ45=
Cisco   CAB-ETH-S-RJ45
Cisco   CAB-E1-TWINAX=
Cisco   CAB-E1-TWINAX
Cisco   CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN=
Cisco   CAB-E1-RJ45TE=
Cisco   CAB-E1-RJ45TE
Cisco   CAB-E1-RJ45NT=
Cisco   CAB-E1-RJ45BNC=
Cisco   CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
Cisco   CAB-E1-PRI=
Cisco   CAB-E1-PRI
Cisco   CAB-E1-DB15=
Cisco   CAB-E1-DB15
Cisco   CAB-E1-BNC=
Cisco   CAB-E1-BNC
Cisco   CAB-DSU-RJ45
Cisco   CAB-DS-ACE=
Cisco   CAB-DS-ACE
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MM=
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MM
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MF
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MF=
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-2MM=
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-2MM
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-2MF=
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-2MF
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-1MM
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-1MM=
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-1MF=
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL-1MF
Cisco   CAB-DFC-OCTAL.3MF
Cisco   CAB-CRS4AC-EU=
Cisco   CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=
Cisco   CAB-CONAUX=
Cisco   CAB-CONAUX
Cisco   CAB-CEE77-C19-EU=
Cisco   CAB-CEE77-C15-EU=
Cisco   CAB-C19-CBN=
Cisco   CAB-C13-C14-JMPR=
Cisco   CAB-BNC-Y=
Cisco   CAB-C13-C14-AC=
Cisco   CAB-BNC-Y/B=
Cisco   CAB-BNC-Y
Cisco   CAB-BNC-Y/B
Cisco   CAB-BNC-7INY=
Cisco   CAB-BNC-7INY
Cisco   CAB-AUX-RJ45=
Cisco   CAB-ATM-DS3/E3=
Cisco   CAB-ATM-DS3/E3
Cisco   CAB-ADSL-RJ11X=
Cisco   CAB-ADSL-RJ45=
Cisco   CAB-ADSL-RJ11-4M=
Cisco   CAB-ADPTRS-RJ45=
Cisco   CAB-ADPT-75-120=
Cisco   CAB-ADPT-75-120
Cisco   CAB-ADPT4P-75-120=
Cisco   CAB-ADPT4P-75-120
Cisco   CAB-AC-RPS-EUR=
Cisco   CAB-AC-RA=
Cisco   CAB-ACE-RA=
Cisco   CAB-ACE=
Cisco   CAB-AC-C6K-TWLK=
Cisco   CAB-AC-C5-EUR=
Cisco   CAB-AC2E=
Cisco   CAB-AC2CHI=
Cisco   CAB-AC2ARG=
Cisco   CAB-AC-2800W-TWLK=
Cisco   CAB-AC-2800W-INT=
Cisco   CAB-AC-2800W-EU=
Cisco   CAB-AC-2800W-6-20=
Cisco   CAB-AC-250V/13A=
Cisco   CAB-AC-2500W-US1=
Cisco   CAB-AC-2500W-INT=
Cisco   CAB-AC-2500W-EU=
Cisco   CAB-AC16A-90L-IN=
Cisco   CAB-AC-125V/13A=
Cisco   CAB-AC10A-90L-EU=
Cisco   CAB-AC10A-90L-IT=
Cisco   CAB-AC10A-90L-AU=
Cisco   CAB-800-ISDN
Cisco   CAB-800=
Cisco   CAB-7KCT1DB15=
Cisco   CAB-7KCT1DB15
Cisco   CAB-7KACE=
Cisco   CAB-7KACSW=
Cisco   CAB-7513ACE=
Cisco   CAB-7513AC-208VTL=
Cisco   CAB-5MODCM=
Cisco   CAB-7513AC=
Cisco   CAB-5-M180M120-5=
Cisco   CAB-5-M180M120-10=
Cisco   CAB-5-M120M120-5=
Cisco   CAB-5-M120M120-10=
Cisco   CAB-5-M120HYD-5=
Cisco   CAB-5-M120HYD-10=
Cisco   CAB-5689-18=
Cisco   CAB-5689-18
Cisco   CAB-5689-06=
Cisco   CAB-5689-06
Cisco   CAB-5688-18=
Cisco   CAB-5688-06=
Cisco   CAB-5688-18
Cisco   CAB-5688-06
Cisco   CAB-5687-08=
Cisco   CAB-5686-06=
Cisco   CAB-5686-06
Cisco   CAB-5686-04=
Cisco   CAB-5682-06=
Cisco   CAB-5607-10=
Cisco   CAB-5607-10
Cisco   CAB-530MT=
Cisco   CAB-530MT
Cisco   CAB-500RJ=
Cisco   CAB-520-UCH2=
Cisco   CAB-4502-DC-60CM=
Cisco   CAB-4502-DC-60CM
Cisco   CAB-4502-DC-2M=
Cisco   CAB-4502-DC-2M
Cisco   CAB-4502AC-EU=
Cisco   CAB-4502AC-EU
Cisco   CAB-449MT=
Cisco   CAB-449FC=
Cisco   CAB-449MT
Cisco   CAB-449FC
Cisco   CAB-25AS-FDTE=
Cisco   CAB-25AS-MMOD=
Cisco   CAB-2500W-US2=
Cisco   CAB-232MT=
Cisco   CAB-232MT
Cisco   CAB-232FC=
Cisco   CAB-23
Cisco   CAB-232FC
Cisco   CAB-1900W-US2=
Cisco   CAB-1900W-US1=
Cisco   CAB-1900W-EU=
Cisco   CAB1700-CON=
Cisco   CAB-16AWG-AC=
Cisco   CAB-1600-CON=
Cisco   CAB-04XS-01=
Cisco   CAB-04XS-03=
Cisco   CAB-04XD-08=
Cisco   CAB-04XD-05=
Cisco   CAB-04X-15=
Cisco   CAB-04X-10=
Cisco   CAAS-ACM2.1URSR-LC
Cisco   CAAS-ACM2.1RSR-LC
Cisco   CAAS-ACM-2.1R-LC
Cisco   CAAS-ACM-2.0UP-LC
Cisco   CAAS-ACM-2.0R-LC
Cisco   CAAS-2.1UPSR-LC
Cisco   CAAS-2.1UP-LC
Cisco   CAAS-2.0UP-LC
Cisco   CAA-ITP-E
Cisco   CAA-ITP-M
Cisco   C7206VXR/VOICE/400
Cisco   C7206VXR/400/GE
Cisco   C7206VXR/400/2FE
Cisco   C7200-VSA=
Cisco   C7200-PKG-JC=
Cisco   C7200-JC-PA=
Cisco   C7200-JC-PA
Cisco   C7200-I/O-GE+E
Cisco   C7200-I/O-2FE/E=
Cisco   C7200-I/O-2FE/E
Cisco   C4K-UPLINK-CVR=
Cisco   C4K-UPLINK-CVR
Cisco   C4K-SLOT-CVR=
Cisco   C4K-SLOT-CVR-E=
Cisco   C4948-BKT-REC=
Cisco   C4948-BKT-KIT=
Cisco   C4948-ACC-KIT=
Cisco   C3-XENPAK10GB-LR=
Cisco   C3K-PWR-750WAC=
Cisco   C3K-PWR-300WDC=
Cisco   C3K-PWR-300WAC=
Cisco   C3K-PWR-265WDC=
Cisco   C3K-PWR-265WAC=
Cisco   C3K-PWR-1150WAC=
Cisco   C3K-FAN-16CFM=
Cisco   C3K-BLWR-60CFM=
Cisco   C3845HSEC/K9-U-SRS
Cisco   C3845HSEC/K9-U-CME
Cisco   C3825HSEC/K9-U-V
Cisco   C3825HSEC/K9-U-SRS
Cisco   C3825HSEC/K9-U-CME
Cisco   C3271MARC-TP=
Cisco   C3271MARC-FO-TP=
Cisco   C3230WMIC-KIT=
Cisco   C3251MARC-TP
Cisco   C3201SMIC-TP=
Cisco   C3230ASY-KIT=
Cisco   C3201SMIC-TP
Cisco   C3201MRPC-TP=
Cisco   C3200-PECC-KIT=
Cisco   C3201FESMIC-TP=
Cisco   C3200-60W-AC-ASY
Cisco   C2851HSEC/K9-U-SRS
Cisco   C2851HSEC/K9-U-CME
Cisco   C2801SEC/K9-U-SRST
Cisco   C2801SEC/K9-U-CCME
Cisco   C1841-3G-S
Cisco   BTS-UPG-RTU-5000
Cisco   BTS-SW-LNP
Cisco   BTS-SW-CEN
Cisco   BTS-SW-8P
Cisco   BTS-SW-4P
Cisco   BTS-SW-2P
Cisco   BTS-RTU-5000
Cisco   BTS-RTU-5000=
Cisco   BTS-RES-RTU=
Cisco   BTS-PGW-RTU
Cisco   BTS-K9-LAB-240=
Cisco   BTS-CUSTOM=
Cisco   BTS-245-AC=
Cisco   BTS10200-UPG-4.1=
Cisco   BS-VCO-OSS-TLE
Cisco   BS-VCO-OSS-ONBH
Cisco   BS-VCO-OSS-NBH
Cisco   BS-START-VCO4K-SS7
Cisco   BS-START-VCO
Cisco   BS-START-VCO4K
Cisco   BS-START-SS7
Cisco   BPM-EVIBU-100K
Cisco   BNC-3-T3E3=
Cisco   BOOT-2600XM-256=
Cisco   BMP-IE3000=
Cisco   BNC-3-T3E3
Cisco   BLWR-RPS2300=
Cisco   BLANK-PWR-4502=
Cisco   BLNK-RPS2300=
Cisco   BF-S720-64MB-SP=
Cisco   BLANK-PWR-4502
Cisco   BEMDE2X-ISC5X-10KI
Cisco   BAC-SVS-500K=
Cisco   BAC-SVS-500K
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-25K=
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-25K
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-250K=
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-1M=
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-10K=
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-10K
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-100K=
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-100K
Cisco   BAC-DPE-4.0=
Cisco   BAC-DPE-4.0
Cisco   BAC-DATA-25K=
Cisco   BAC-DATA-25K
Cisco   BAC-DATA-250K=
Cisco   BAC-DATA-250K
Cisco   BAC-DATA-1M=
Cisco   BAC-DATA-1M
Cisco   BAC-DATA-10K=
Cisco   BAC-DATA-10K
Cisco   BAC-DATA-100K=
Cisco   BAC-DATA-100K
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-250K=
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-25K
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-25K=
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-250K
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-1M=
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-1M
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-100K=
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-10K
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-10K=
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-100K
Cisco   BAC-CUST0M-WRK=
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-25K=
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-25K
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-250K=
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-250K
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-1M=
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-1M
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-10K=
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-10K
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-100K=
Cisco   BAC-ADDCPE-10K
Cisco   BAC-CHOME-100K
Cisco   BAC-4.0UPGSVS500K=
Cisco   BAC-4.0-UPGSVS10K=
Cisco   BAC-4.0UPG-SVS500K
Cisco   BAC-4.0-UPG-SVS10K
Cisco   BAC-4.0-UPG-DPE=
Cisco   BAC-4.0-UPG-DPE
Cisco   AX-SR-8=
Cisco   AX-SR-8
Cisco   AX-SMB-8E1=
Cisco   AX-SMB-8E1
Cisco   AXSM-8-622-XG=
Cisco   AXSM-8-622-XG/EX=
Cisco   AXSM-8-622-XG
Cisco   AXSM-4-2488-XG=
Cisco   AXSM-4-2488-XG
Cisco   AXSM-1-9953-XG=
Cisco   AXSM-1-9953-XG
Cisco   AXSM-16-T3E3-E=
Cisco   AXSM-16-T3E3-E
Cisco   AXSM-16-T3E3/B=
Cisco   AXSM-16-T3E3/B
Cisco   AXSM-16-155-XG=
Cisco   AXSM-16-155-XG
Cisco   AXSM-16-155-XG/EX=
Cisco   AXSM-1-2488/B=
Cisco   AX-R-SMB-8E1=
Cisco   AX-R-SMB-8E1
Cisco   AX-R-RJ48-8T1
Cisco   AX-R-RJ48-8T1=
Cisco   AX-R-RJ48-8E1=
Cisco   AX-R-RJ48-8E1
Cisco   AX-RJ48-8T1=
Cisco   AX-RJ48-8T1
Cisco   AX-RJ48-8E1=
Cisco   AX-RJ48-8E1
Cisco   AX-FS-HS=
Cisco   AX-FS-8
Cisco   AX-FS-HS
Cisco   AVS-APPACCEL-LIC
Cisco   ATTEN-KIT-PA=
Cisco   ATA186-I2-A
Cisco   ATA186-I1-A=
Cisco   ATA186-I1-A
Cisco   AT-10DB-SC=
Cisco   AT-15DB-SC=
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-F-L
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-F-A
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-F
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-E-L
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-E-A
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-C-L
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-C-A
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-C
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-B-L
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-B-A
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-B
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-A-A
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-A
Cisco   ASR1006-PWR-DC=
Cisco   ASR1006-PWR-AC=
Cisco   ASR1006
Cisco   ASR1004-PWR-DC=
Cisco   ASR1004-PWR-AC=
Cisco   ASR1004-ACS=
Cisco   ASR1002-ACS=
Cisco   ASR1002=
Cisco   ASR1000-SIP-BLANK=
Cisco   ASR1000-SIP10=
Cisco   ASR1000-SIP10
Cisco   ASR1000-ESP-BLANK=
Cisco   ASR1000-ESP5=
Cisco   ASR1000-ESP5
Cisco   ASR1000-ESP10=
Cisco   ASCT-LR-LIC=
Cisco   ASCT-LR-LIC
Cisco   ASCT-INDR-LR-E=
Cisco   ASCT-EXCMGR
Cisco   ASCT-EX3200
Cisco   ASCT-EX2000
Cisco   ASA-SW-UPGRADE=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-750-1000=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-500-750=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-500-5000=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-5000-10K=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-25-50=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-250-500=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-10-25=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-100-750=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-100-250=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-100-1000=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-1000-2500=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-USR-750=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-USR-750
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-USR-1K=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-USR-1K
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-PLUS=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-PLUS
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-PL-EVAL=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-750UP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-750UP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-750U-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-750U-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-750P-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-750P-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-500UP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-750-1K=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-500UP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-500U-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-500U-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-500P-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-500P-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250UP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250U-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250UP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250U-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250P-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250-750=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250-500=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250-1K=
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-1KUP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-1KUP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-1KU-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-1KP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-1KP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-1KU-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-USR-250=
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-USR-500
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-USR-500=
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-PLUS=
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-USR-100
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-USR-100=
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-PL-EVAL=
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-PLUS
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-50UP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-50UP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-50U-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-50U-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-50P-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-50P-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-500UP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-500U-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-500P-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-500P-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-250UP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-250UP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-250U-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-250P-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-250-500=
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-100UP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-100UP-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-100U-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-100U-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-100P-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-100P-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-100-500=
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-100-250=
Cisco   ASA-ADV-END-SEC=
Cisco   ASA5580-PWR-AC=
Cisco   ASA-ADV-END-SEC
Cisco   ASA5580-FAN=
Cisco   ASA5580-PWR-AC
Cisco   ASA5580-4GE-FI=
Cisco   ASA5580-4GE-FI
Cisco   ASA5580-4GE-CU=
Cisco   ASA5580-4GE-CU
Cisco   ASA5580-2X10GE-SR=
Cisco   ASA5580-2X10GE-SR
Cisco   ASA5540-VPN-PR=
Cisco   ASA5540-VPN-PL-PR=
Cisco   ASA5540-VPN-PL=
Cisco   ASA5520-VPN-PL=
Cisco   ASA5510-SEC-PL=
Cisco   ASA5505-WALL-MNT=
Cisco   ASA5510-SEC-PL
Cisco   ASA5505-SW-50-UL=
Cisco   ASA5505-SW-50
Cisco   ASA5505-SW-10-UL=
Cisco   ASA5505-SW-10-50=
Cisco   ASA5505-SEC-PL=
Cisco   ASA5505-SEC-PL
Cisco   ASA5505-PWR-AC=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-5000=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-500=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-50=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-2500
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-250=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-250
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-25=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-10K=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-10K
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-1000=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-1000
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-100=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-10=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-100
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-10
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-5-10=
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-50=
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-50
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-5=
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-5
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-20=
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-20-50=
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-20
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-10-20=
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-10
Cisco   ASA5500-SC-10=
Cisco   ASA5500-HW=
Cisco   ASA5500-GTP=
Cisco   ASA5500-GTP
Cisco   ASA5500-CF-512MB=
Cisco   ASA-180W-PWR-DC=
Cisco   ASA-180W-PWR-AC=
Cisco   AS5X-PVDM2-64=
Cisco   AS5XM-VUFC-60NP=
Cisco   AS5XM-VUFC-60NP
Cisco   AS5XM-VUFC-108NP=
Cisco   AS5XM-VUFC-108NP
Cisco   AS5XM-DIAL-60NP=
Cisco   AS5XM-DIAL-108NP=
Cisco   AS5XM-DIAL-60NP
Cisco   AS5XM-DIAL-108NP
Cisco   CCX-41ENH-SEAT50=
Cisco   AS5X-FC=
Cisco   AS5X-FC
Cisco   AS58-PWR-3AC/MOD=
Cisco   AS58-PWR-3AC/2400=
Cisco   AS58-ERSC-2GE=
Cisco   AS58-ERSC-2GE/2=
Cisco   AS58-ERSC-2GE/2
Cisco   AS58-ERSC-2GE
Cisco   AS58-64MB-CF=
Cisco   AS585-24E1-720-V
Cisco   AS585-1DS3-672-V
Cisco   AS585-1STM1-1890-V
Cisco   AS5850-RMK=
Cisco   AS5850-PEMF=
Cisco   AS5850-EG-SK
Cisco   AS58-324UPC-CC=
Cisco   AS5850-CM=
Cisco   AS58-324UPC-CC
Cisco   AS58-24CT1
Cisco   AS58-24CT1=
Cisco   AS58-24CE1=
Cisco   AS58-24CE1
Cisco   AS58-1STM1=
Cisco   AS58-1STM1
Cisco   AS58-1CT3/216U=
Cisco   AS58-1CT3/216U
Cisco   AS54XM-DC-RPS=
Cisco   AS54XM-DC-RPS
Cisco   AS54XM-CT3-V-MC
Cisco   AS54XM-CT3-V-LC
Cisco   AS54XM-CT3-V-HC
Cisco   AS54XM-CT3-648-D
Cisco   AS54XM-CT3-648-V
Cisco   AS54XM-AC-RPS=
Cisco   AS54XM-8T1-V-MC
Cisco   AS54XM-8T1-192-V
Cisco   AS54XM-8T1-192-D
Cisco   AS54XM-8E1-V-MC
Cisco   AS54XM-8E1-240-V
Cisco   AS54XM-8E1-240-D
Cisco   AS54XM-4T1-V-MC
Cisco   AS54XM-4T1-96-V
Cisco   AS54XM-4E1-V-MC
Cisco   AS54XM-4E1-120-V
Cisco   AS54XM-2T1-48-V
Cisco   AS54XM-2E1-60-V
Cisco   AS54XM-20E1-V-MC
Cisco   AS54XM-20E1-V-LC
Cisco   AS54XM-16T1-V-MC
Cisco   AS54XM-16T1-V-LC
Cisco   AS54XM-16T1-V-HC
Cisco   AS54XM-16T1-384-V
Cisco   AS54XM-16T1-384-D
Cisco   AS54XM-16E1-V-MC
Cisco   AS54XM-16E1-V-HC
Cisco   AS54XM-16E1-480-V
Cisco   AS54XM-16E1-480-D
Cisco   AS54-DFC-CT3A=
Cisco   AS54-DFC-8CT1=
Cisco   AS54-DFC-CT3A
Cisco   AS54-DFC-8CT1
Cisco   AS54-DFC-8CE1
Cisco   AS54-DFC-8CE1=
Cisco   AS54-DFC-4CT1=
Cisco   AS54-DFC-4CT1
Cisco   AS54-DFC-4CE1=
Cisco   AS54-DFC-4CE1
Cisco   AS54-DFC-2CE1=
Cisco   AS54-DFC-2CT1
Cisco   AS54-DFC-2CT1=
Cisco   AS54-DFC-2CE1
Cisco   AS5400XM
Cisco   CSACS4.0-VIEW-LIC1
Cisco   AS5400RM-24=
Cisco   AS5400RM-19=
Cisco   AS535XM-VXML-96-V
Cisco   AS535XM-VXML-48-V
Cisco   AS535XM-VXML-240-V
Cisco   AS535XM-VXML-192-V
Cisco   AS535XM-VXML-120-V
Cisco   AS535XM-DC-RPS=
Cisco   AS535XM-DC-RPS
Cisco   AS535XM-DC-PWR=
Cisco   AS535XM-DC-PWR
Cisco   AS535XM-CT3-V-LC
Cisco   AS535XM-AC-RPS=
Cisco   AS535XM-AC-RPS
Cisco   LL11K-SSH-K9
Cisco   LL372AESK9=
Cisco   AS535XM-AC-PWR=
Cisco   AS535XM-8T1-V-HC
Cisco   AS535XM-8T1-192-V
Cisco   AS535XM-8T1-192-D
Cisco   AS535XM-8E1-V-HC
Cisco   AS535XM-8E1-210-V
Cisco   AS535XM-8E1-210-D
Cisco   AS535XM-4T1-V-HC
Cisco   AS535XM-4T1-96-V
Cisco   AS535XM-4T1-96-D
Cisco   AS535XM-4E1-V-HC
Cisco   AS535XM-4E1-120-V
Cisco   AS535XM-4E1-120-D
Cisco   AS535XM-2T1-V-HC
Cisco   AS535XM-2T1-48-V
Cisco   AS535XM-2T1-48-D
Cisco   AS535XM-2E1-V-HC
Cisco   AS535XM-2E1-60-V
Cisco   AS535XM-2E1-60-D
Cisco   AS535XM-16T1-V-LC
Cisco   AS535XM-12E1-V-LC
Cisco   AS535-FTA=
Cisco   AS535-DFC-CT3A=
Cisco   AS535-DFC-CT3A
Cisco   AS535-DFC-8CT1=
Cisco   AS535-DFC-8CT1
Cisco   AS535-DFC-8CE1=
Cisco   AS535-DFC-8CE1
Cisco   AS535-DFC-4CT1=
Cisco   AS535-DFC-4CT1
Cisco   AS535-DFC-4CE1=
Cisco   AS535-DFC-4CE1
Cisco   AS535-DFC-2CT1=
Cisco   AS535-DFC-2CT1
Cisco   AS535-DFC-2CE1=
Cisco   AS535-DFC-2CE1
Cisco   AS5350XM
Cisco   AS5350RM-19/24=
Cisco   AR-CLUSTER-AGENT
Cisco   AR-BASE-ADDCPU
Cisco   AR-4.1-ADD-PRPAID=
Cisco   AR-4.1-ADD-PRPAID
Cisco   AR-4.1-ADD-HLR=
Cisco   AR-4.1-ADD-HLR
Cisco   AR-4.1-ADD-CPU=
Cisco   AR-4.1-ADD-CPU
Cisco   AR-4.1-ADD-CACHE=
Cisco   AR-4.1-ADD-CACHE
Cisco   AR-4.0-ADD-PRPAID=
Cisco   ANM-CD-040-H
Cisco   ANM-CD-040
Cisco   ANM-CD-010-H
Cisco   ANM-CD-010
Cisco   ANM-AV-UP3-H=
Cisco   ANM-AV-UP3=
Cisco   ANM-AV-UP2-H=
Cisco   ANM-AV-UP2=
Cisco   ANM-AV-UP1-H=
Cisco   ANM-AV-UP1=
Cisco   ANM-AV-250
Cisco   ANM-AV-250-H
Cisco   ANM-AV-100-H
Cisco   ANM-AV-100
Cisco   ANM-AD-020-H
Cisco   ANM-AD-050
Cisco   ANM-AD-050-H
Cisco   ANM-AV-020
Cisco   ANM-AV-020-H
Cisco   ANM-AV-050
Cisco   ANM-AV-050-H
Cisco   ANM-AD-010-H
Cisco   ANM-AD-020
Cisco   ANM-AD-010
Cisco   ANM-AD-005-H
Cisco   ANLG-DEV-UWL
Cisco   ANM-AD-005
Cisco   ANA-4-WFC
Cisco   ANA-4-UI
Cisco   ANA-4-NE-G6
Cisco   ANA-4-UHS
Cisco   ANA-4-NE-G5
Cisco   ANA-4-NE-G4
Cisco   ANA-4-NE-G3
Cisco   ANA-4-NE-G2
Cisco   ANA-4-NE-G1
Cisco   ANA-4-NBI
Cisco   ANA-3.6-WFC
Cisco   ANA-3.6-WFC-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G5-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G5
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G4-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G4
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G3-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G3
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G2-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G2
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G1-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G1
Cisco   ANA-3.6-UI-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-UI
Cisco   ANA-3.6-UHS-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-UHS
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G6-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G6
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G5-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G4-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G5
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G4
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G3-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G3
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G2-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G2
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G1-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-NBA
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-G1
Cisco   ANA-3.5-WFC
Cisco   ANA-3.5-VNE-G6
Cisco   ANA-3.5-VNE-G5
Cisco   ANA-3.5-VNE-G4
Cisco   ANA-3.5-VNE-G3
Cisco   ANA-3.5-VNE-G2
Cisco   ANA-3.5-VNE-G1
Cisco   ANA-3.5-UI
Cisco   ANA-3.5-UHS
Cisco   ANA-3.5-SK-G6
Cisco   ANA-3.5-SK-G4
Cisco   ANA-3.5-SK-G5
Cisco   ANA-3.5-SK-G3
Cisco   ANA-3.5-SK-G2
Cisco   ANA-3.5-SK-G1
Cisco   ANA-3.5-NBA
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-A-G6
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-A-G5
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-A-G4
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-A-G3
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-A-G1
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-A-G2
Cisco   AIRWLC4400FIPSKIT=
Cisco   AIR-WCS-WLL-100EX
Cisco   AIR-WCS-WLB-100EX
Cisco   AIR-WCS-WL-EX-UG
Cisco   AIR-WCS-LL-EX-UG
Cisco   AIR-SSCFIPS-DRV-L8
Cisco   AIR-SSCFIPS-DRV-L7
Cisco   AIR-SSCFIPS-DRV-L6
Cisco   AIR-SSCFIPS-DRV-L5
Cisco   AIR-SSCFIPS-DRV-L3
Cisco   AIR-SSCFIPS-DRV-L4
Cisco   AIR-SSCFIPS-DRV-L2
Cisco   AIR-SSCFIPS-DRV-L1
Cisco   AIR-SC5.0-XP2K-L8
Cisco   AIR-SC5.0-XP2K-L7
Cisco   AIR-SC5.0-XP2K-L6
Cisco   AIR-SC5.0-XP2K-L4
Cisco   AIR-SC5.0-XP2K-L1
Cisco   AIR-SC5.0-XP2K-L2
Cisco   AIR-SC4.0-XP2K-L7
Cisco   AIR-SC4.0-XP2K-L8
Cisco   AIR-SC4.0-XP2K-L6
Cisco   AIR-SC4.0-XP2K-L5
Cisco   AIR-SC4.0-XP2K-L3
Cisco   AIR-SC4.0-XP2K-L4
Cisco   AIR-SC4.0-XP2K-L2
Cisco   AIR-SC4.0-XP2K-L1
Cisco   AIR-RM1250-BLANK=
Cisco   AIR-PWR-ST-LT-TAP=
Cisco   AIR-PWR-ST-LT-R3P=
Cisco   AIR-PWR-SPLY1=
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ-FIB=
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ-FIB
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ-BLR2T=
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ-BLR2=
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ4=
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ-BLR1=
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ3=
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ3
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ1500-2=
Cisco   AIR-PWRINJ1500=
Cisco   AIR-PWR-CORD-SA=
Cisco   AIR-PWR-A=
Cisco   AIR-PWR-CORD-IS=
Cisco   AIR-LAP1510KITRO-E
Cisco   AIR-LAP1510KITRO-A
Cisco   AIR-LAP1510KITP-A
Cisco   AIR-LAP1510BUN2501
Cisco   AIR-LAP1250=
Cisco   AIR-CORD-R3P-40UE=
Cisco   AIR-CORD-R3P-40NA=
Cisco   AIR-CORD1500-40NA=
Cisco   AIR-CORD1500-15NA=
Cisco   AIR-CAB150ULL-R
Cisco   AIR-CAB020DRG6-F=
Cisco   AIR-BAND-INST-TL=
Cisco   AIR-BAND07503100=
Cisco   AIR-AP-LIC-M-6
Cisco   AIR-AP-LIC-M-50
Cisco   AIR-AP-LIC-M-300
Cisco   AIR-AP-LIC-M-25
Cisco   AIR-AP-LIC-M-12
Cisco   AIR-AP1250=
Cisco   AIR-AP1100MNTGKIT=
Cisco   AIR-ANT-SE-WIFI-O=
Cisco   AIR-ANTM5560P-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANTM4050V-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANTM4050V-R
Cisco   AIR-ANTM2050D-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5180V-N=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5195P-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT5180V-N
Cisco   AIR-ANT5175V-N=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5170P-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT5160V-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT5145V-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT5140V-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5135DW-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5135DG-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5135DG-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT5135DB-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT5117S-N=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5114P-N=
Cisco   AIR-ANT4941
Cisco   AIR-ANT3338
Cisco   AIR-ANT3213
Cisco   AIR-ANT2506
Cisco   AIR-ANT2485P-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT2480V-N=
Cisco   AIR-ANT2480V-N
Cisco   AIR-ANT2465P-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT2460P-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT2451V-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANT2450V-N=
Cisco   AIR-ANT2450V-N
Cisco   AIR-ANT2422DW-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANT2422DG-R=
Cisco   AIR-ANT2422DG-R
Cisco   AIR-ANT24120
Cisco   AIR-ANT2410Y-R
Cisco   AIR-ACCWAMK1300=
Cisco   AIR-ACCSMK1520=
Cisco   AIR-ACCRMK1300=
Cisco   AIR-ACCPMK1500=
Cisco   AIR-ACCMFM1400=
Cisco   AIR-ACC-CLIP-20=
Cisco   AIR-ACCBRGB=
Cisco   AIR-ACC2538
Cisco   AIR-ACC245LA-R
Cisco   AIR-ACC1828
Cisco   AIR-ACC1623
Cisco   AIR-ACC1622
Cisco   AIR-3ETI-L8
Cisco   AIR-3ETI-L7
Cisco   AIR-3ETI-L5
Cisco   AIR-3ETI-L4
Cisco   AIR-3ETI-L3
Cisco   AIR-3ETI-L1
Cisco   AIR-1520-CM-D2=
Cisco   AIR-1520-CM-D2
Cisco   AIR-1520-CAB-PWR=
Cisco   AIR-1520-BATT-6AH=
Cisco   AIM-VPN/SSL-3
Cisco   AIM-VPN/SSL-2
Cisco   AIM-VPN/SSL-1=
Cisco   AIM-VPN/SSL-1
Cisco   AIM-VPN/HPII-PLUS=
Cisco   AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS=
Cisco   AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS
Cisco   AIM-VPN/BPII-PLUS=
Cisco   AIM-VPN/BPII-PLUS
Cisco   AIM-VOICE-30=
Cisco   AIM-VOICE-30
Cisco   AIM-TPO-2
Cisco   AIM-TPO-1
Cisco   AIM-CUE-1GBCF=
Cisco   AIM-CUE=
Cisco   AIM-CUE
Cisco   AIM-COMPR4=
Cisco   AIM-COMPR4
Cisco   AIM-COMPR2-V2=
Cisco   AIM-COMPR2-V2
Cisco   AIM-ATM-VOICE-30=
Cisco   AIM-ATM-VOICE-30
Cisco   AIM-ATM-8=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3347
Cisco   AIM-ATM-8
Cisco   AIM-ATM-4T1=
Cisco   AIM-ATM-4T1/E1=
Cisco   AIM-ATM-4T1/E1
Cisco   AIM-ATM-4T1
Cisco   AIM-ATM-4E1=
Cisco   AIM-ATM-4E1
Cisco   AIM-ATM-1T1=
Cisco   AIM-ATM-1T1/E1=
Cisco   AIM-ATM-1T1/E1
Cisco   AIM-ATM-1T1
Cisco   AIM-ATM-1E1=
Cisco   AIM-ATM-1E1
Cisco   AIM-ATM=
Cisco   AD-FC=
Cisco   AIM-ATM
Cisco   ACS-UBR7225-RMK=
Cisco   ACS-GSR6-RMK=
Cisco   ACS-IAD2400RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-UBR7200-RMK=
Cisco   DMM4.1-BASE-K9
Cisco   ACS-GSR6-FLTR=
Cisco   ACS-GSR16-RMK=
Cisco   ACS-GSR16-FLTR=
Cisco   ACS-GSR16-CBLM-B=
Cisco   ACS-GSR10-RMK=
Cisco   CUP7.0-K9-SPM=
Cisco   ACS-GSR10-FLTR=
Cisco   ACS-GSR10-CCBLM=
Cisco   ACS-GSR04-FLTR=
Cisco   ACS-CF-GUARD=
Cisco   ACS-7200-RMK=
Cisco   ACS-3845RM-23=
Cisco   ACS-3845RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-3825RM-23=
Cisco   ACS-3825RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-2RU-RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-3745RM23=
Cisco   ACS-2821-51RM-23=
Cisco   ACS-2811RM-23=
Cisco   ACS-2821-51RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-2811RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-2811-FAN-3=
Cisco   ACS-2811-FAN-1/2=
Cisco   ACS-2801-RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-2691RPS=
Cisco   ACS-2801=
Cisco   ACS-2600RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-2600RM-24=
Cisco   ACS-2600NEBS/ETSI=
Cisco   ACS-2600-FACE=
Cisco   ACS-2600ASYN=
Cisco   ACS-1861-RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-2500ASYN
Cisco   ACS-1841-RM-F-19=
Cisco   ACS-184X=
Cisco   ACS-1841-RM-19=
Cisco   ACS-181X=
Cisco   ACS-1841-RM-19
Cisco   ACS-1700=
Cisco   ACE-XML-NONFIPS
Cisco   ACE-XML-MGT-LICFX=
Cisco   ACE-XML-MGT-LICFX
Cisco   ACE-XML-MGMT-LIC
Cisco   ACE-XML-GAT-LICFX=
Cisco   ACE-XML-GAT-LICFX
Cisco   ACE-XML-GATE-LIC
Cisco   ACE-WAF-MGT-LICFX=
Cisco   ACE-XML-FIPS
Cisco   ACE-WAF-MGT-LICFX
Cisco   ACE-WAF-GAT-LICFX
Cisco   ACE-WAF-GAT-LICFX=
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-UP3=
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-UP2=
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-UP1=
Cisco   CAAS-ACM-2.1UP-LC
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-250=
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-250
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-100=
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-100
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-050=
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-050
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-020=
Cisco   ACE-VIRT-020
Cisco   ACE-UPG2-LIC=
Cisco   ACE-SBC-SIP
Cisco   ACE-SBC-SIP=
Cisco   ACE-UPG1-LIC=
Cisco   ACE-SBC-RTU
Cisco   ACE-SBC-H323=
Cisco   ACE-SBC-H323
Cisco   ACE-SBC-H248
Cisco   ACE-AP-VIRT-020=
Cisco   ACE-AP-C-UP3=
Cisco   ACE-AP-C-UP1=
Cisco   ACE-AP-C-500-LIC=
Cisco   ACE-AP-C-500-LIC
Cisco   ACE-AP-C-2000-LIC=
Cisco   ACE-AP-C-2000-LIC
Cisco   ACE-AP-C-1000-LIC=
Cisco   ACE-AP-04-UP2=
Cisco   ACE-AP-04-UP1=
Cisco   ACE-AP-04-LIC
Cisco   ACE-AP-02-LIC=
Cisco   ACE-AP-02-LIC
Cisco   ACE-AP-01-LIC
Cisco   ACE-16G-LIC
Cisco   ACE-08G-LIC
Cisco   ACC-RPS2300=
Cisco   ACE-04G-LIC
Cisco   8OC-48/POS-SFP=
Cisco   8OC-48/POS-SFP
Cisco   8OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B=
Cisco   8OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B=
Cisco   8830-COMBO-R
Cisco   8830-COMBO
Cisco   8830-8-155-R
Cisco   8830-8-155
Cisco   8830-16-T1E1
Cisco   8-10GBE=
Cisco   800-ILPM-4=
Cisco   800-ILPM-4
Cisco   800-IL-PM-2
Cisco   76-SIP400-SA-LIC
Cisco   76-ES20-ADVIP-LIC
Cisco   76-ES20-ADVIP-LIC=
Cisco   7613-SUP720XL-PS
Cisco   7613-S323B-8G-R
Cisco   7613-S323B-8G-P
Cisco   7613-S323B-10G-R
Cisco   7613-S323B-10G-P
Cisco   7613-RSP720CXL-R
Cisco   7613-RSP720CXL-P
Cisco   7613-RSP720C-P
Cisco   7613-RSP720C-R
Cisco   7613-2SUP720XL-2PS
Cisco   7613-2SUP7203B-2PS
Cisco   7609-SUP720XL-PS
Cisco   7609S-SUP720BXL-R
Cisco   7609S-SUP720BXL-P
Cisco   7609S-SUP720B-R
Cisco   7609S-SUP720B-P
Cisco   7609S-S32-8G-B-R
Cisco   7609S-S32-8G-B-P
Cisco   7609S-S32-10G-B-R
Cisco   7609S-S32-10G-B-P
Cisco   7609S-RSP720CXL-R
Cisco   7609S-RSP720CXL-P
Cisco   7609S-RSP720C-R
Cisco   7609S-RSP720C-P
Cisco   7609-S323B-8G-R
Cisco   7609-S323B-8G-P
Cisco   7609-S323B-10G-R
Cisco   7609-S323B-10G-P
Cisco   7609-RSP720CXL-P
Cisco   7609-RSP720CXL-R
Cisco   7609-RSP720C-R
Cisco   7609-RSP720C-P
Cisco   7609-2SUP720XL-2PS
Cisco   7609-2SUP7203B-2PS
Cisco   7606-SUP7203B-PS
Cisco   7606S-SUP720BXL-R
Cisco   7606S-SUP720BXL-P
Cisco   7606S-SUP720B-R
Cisco   7606S-SUP720B-P
Cisco   7606S-S32-8G-B-R
Cisco   7606S-S32-8G-B-P
Cisco   7606S-S32-10G-B-R
Cisco   7606S-S32-10G-B-P
Cisco   7606S-RSP720CXL-R
Cisco   7606S-RSP720CXL-P
Cisco   7606S-RSP720C-P
Cisco   7606S-RSP720C-R
Cisco   7606-S323B-8G-R
Cisco   7606-S323B-8G-P
Cisco   7606-S323B-10G-R
Cisco   7606-S323B-10G-P
Cisco   7606-RSP720CXL-P
Cisco   7606-RSP720C-R
Cisco   7606-PEM-CVR=
Cisco   7606-2SUP720XL-2PS
Cisco   7606-2SUP7203B-2PS
Cisco   7604-SUP7203B-PS
Cisco   7604-SUP720XL-PS
Cisco   7604-S323B-8G-R
Cisco   7604-S323B-8G-P
Cisco   7604-S323B-10G-R
Cisco   7604-S323B-10G-P
Cisco   7604-RSP720CXL-P
Cisco   7604-RSP720C-R
Cisco   7604-2SUP7203B-2PS
Cisco   7603S-SUP720BXL-P
Cisco   7603S-SUP720B-R
Cisco   7603S-SUP720B-P
Cisco   7603S-S32-8G-B-R
Cisco   7603S-S32-10G-B-R
Cisco   7603S-S32-10G-B-P
Cisco   7603S-RSP720CXL-R
Cisco   7603S-RSP720CXL-P
Cisco   7603S-RSP720C-R
Cisco   7603S-RSP720C-P
Cisco   7600-SSC-400=
Cisco   7600-SSC-400
Cisco   7600-SLOT-CVR=
Cisco   7600-SIP-600=
Cisco   7600-SLOT-CVR
Cisco   7600-SIP-600
Cisco   7600-SIP-400=
Cisco   7600-SIP-400
Cisco   7600-SIP-200=
Cisco   7600-SIP-200
Cisco   7600-ES20-GE3CXL=
Cisco   7600-ES20-GE3CXL
Cisco   7600-ES20-GE3C
Cisco   7600-ES20-GE3C=
Cisco   7600-ES20-10G3CXL=
Cisco   7600-ES20-10G3CXL
Cisco   7600-ES20-10G3C
Cisco   7600-ES20-10G3C=
Cisco   7304-SW-SPARECD
Cisco   7304-NPE-G100=
Cisco   7304-NPE-G100/2
Cisco   7304-MSC-100=
Cisco   7304-MSC-100
Cisco   7304-MEM-G100-1GB=
Cisco   7304-I/O-CFM-256M=
Cisco   7300-PWR-DC=
Cisco   7300-PWR-AC=
Cisco   7300-PWR/2-DC
Cisco   7300-PWR/2-AC
Cisco   7300-NSE-150=
Cisco   7300-NSE-150/2
Cisco   7300-NSE-100/2
Cisco   7300-HALFSLOTBLNK=
Cisco   7300-CNTR-SPTUM=
Cisco   7300-CC-PA
Cisco   7300-CC-PA=
Cisco   7300-4RU/RCKBRKT=
Cisco   7300-2OC3ATM-SMI=
Cisco   7300-2OC3ATM-SMI
Cisco   7300-2OC3ATM-MM
Cisco   7300-1OC48POS-SMI=
Cisco   7300-1OC48POS-SMI
Cisco   7300-1OC12ATM=
Cisco   7206VXR/NPE-G2
Cisco   7206VXR/NPE-G1
Cisco   7204VXR/400
Cisco   6000W-DC
Cisco   4OC48E/POS-SR-SC=
Cisco   5PK-EPA-BB/2X3GE=
Cisco   4OC48E/POS-SR-SC
Cisco   4OC48E/POS-LR-SC=
Cisco   4OC48E/POS-LR-SC
Cisco   4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B=
Cisco   4OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B=
Cisco   4OC3X/POS-LR-LC-B=
Cisco   4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC=
Cisco   4OC3X/ATM-MM-SC
Cisco   4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC=
Cisco   4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC
Cisco   4OC192-POS/DPT-VS=
Cisco   4OC192-POS/DPT-VS
Cisco   4OC192-POS/DPT-SR=
Cisco   4OC192-POS/DPT-SR
Cisco   4OC192-POS/DPT-LR=
Cisco   4OC192-POS/DPT-LR
Cisco   4OC192-POS/DPT-IR=
Cisco   4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B=
Cisco   4OC192-POS/DPT-IR
Cisco   4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B
Cisco   4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B=
Cisco   4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B
Cisco   4OC12X/ATM-MM-SC=
Cisco   4OC12X/ATM-MM-SC
Cisco   4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC=
Cisco   4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC
Cisco   4OC12X/ATM-BLANK=
Cisco   4GE-SFP-LC=
Cisco   4GE-SFP-LC
Cisco   4GE-LC-5PACK=
Cisco   4CHOC12/DS3-I-SCB=
Cisco   4CHOC12/DS3-I-SCB
Cisco   4900M-BLK-CVR=
Cisco   4900M-BLK-CVR
Cisco   4-10GE-ITU/C=
Cisco   4-10GE-ITU/C
Cisco   4000W-DC
Cisco   4000W-AC-INT
Cisco   3PTY-CLIENT-UWL
Cisco   3G-CAB-ULL-50=
Cisco   3G-CAB-ULL-50
Cisco   3G-CAB-ULL-20=
Cisco   3G-CAB-ULL-20
Cisco   3G-ANTM1919D=
Cisco   3G-ANTM1919D
Cisco   3G-ANTM1916-CM=
Cisco   3G-ANTM1916-CM
Cisco   3G-AE015-R=
Cisco   3G-AE015-R
Cisco   3ETI-INT-500-999
Cisco   3ETI-INT-25-99
Cisco   3ETI-INT-250-499
Cisco   3ETI-INT-2500-9999
Cisco   3ETI-INT-1-24
Cisco   3ETI-INT-100-249
Cisco   3ETI-INT-1000-2499
Cisco   3ETI-INT-10000+
Cisco   3ETI-EXT-25-99
Cisco   3ETI-EXT-500-999
Cisco   3ETI-EXT-250-499
Cisco   3ETI-EXT-2500-9999
Cisco   3ETI-EXT-1-24
Cisco   3ETI-EXT-100-249
Cisco   3ETI-EXT-1000-2499
Cisco   3ETI-EXT-10000+
Cisco   3750G-AISK9-LIC-S=
Cisco   3750G-AISK9-LIC-B=
Cisco   3750G48-AISK9LC-S=
Cisco   3750G48-AISK9LC-B=
Cisco   3750E-IPSLCB-QTY
Cisco   3750E-AISK9LCSQTY
Cisco   3750E-AISK9LCBQTY
Cisco   3750E48-IPSLCB-QTY
Cisco   3750E48-AISK9LCSQ
Cisco   3750E48-AISK9LCBQ
Cisco   3750-AISK9-LIC-S=
Cisco   3750-AISK9-LIC-B=
Cisco   3560G-AISK9-LIC-S=
Cisco   3560G-AISK9-LIC-B=
Cisco   3560E-IPSLCB-QTY
Cisco   3560E-AISK9LCBQTY
Cisco   3560E12SD-SLB-QTY
Cisco   3560E12SD-AK9LS-QT
Cisco   3560E12SD-AK9LB-QT
Cisco   3560E12D-AK9LS-QTY
Cisco   3560E12D-SLB-QTY
Cisco   3560E12D-AK9LB-QTY
Cisco   3560-AISK9-LIC-B=
Cisco   3560-AISK9-LIC-S=
Cisco   3130-IPS-DEL
Cisco   3130-AISK9-DEL
Cisco   3130-ACC-KIT
Cisco   3110-IPS-LIC
Cisco   3110-AISK9-LIC
Cisco   2OC192/POS-VSR=
Cisco   2OC192/POS-VSR
Cisco   2OC192/POS-SR-SC=
Cisco   2OC192/POS-SR-SC
Cisco   2OC192/POS-IR-SC=
Cisco   2OC192/POS-IR-SC
Cisco   2MEM-PRP2-1G
Cisco   2MEM-PRP-1G
Cisco   2CBLE-SMB-BNC-M=
Cisco   2CBLE-SMB-BNC-F=
Cisco   2-ATM-8-622XG-SLR
Cisco   2-ATM-16-T3
Cisco   2-ATM-8-622XG-SIR
Cisco   2-ATM-16-T1E1-RN
Cisco   2-ATM-16-E3
Cisco   2-ATM-16-E1-COAX
Cisco   2-ATM-16-155XG-SIR
Cisco   2-ATM-16-155XG-MMF
Cisco   2-ATM-1-2488-SSR
Cisco   2-ATM-1-2488-SLR
Cisco   2700W-DC
Cisco   2-2GE-ZX
Cisco   2-2GE-LH
Cisco   2-2GE-SX
Cisco   2-2FE-RJ45
Cisco   2-2-622-POS-SLR
Cisco   2-2FE-MMF
Cisco   2-2-622-POS-SIR
Cisco   1X10GE-LR-SC
Cisco   1X10GE-LR-SC=
Cisco   1X10GE-ER-SC=
Cisco   1X10GE-ER-SC
Cisco   1OC768-POS-SR=
Cisco   1OC768-POS-SR
Cisco   1OC768-ITU/C=
Cisco   1OC768-ITU/C
Cisco   1OC768-DPSK/C=
Cisco   1OC768-DPSK/C
Cisco   19INCH-BRKT-1RU=
Cisco   1900W-DC
Cisco   16OC48-POS/DPT=
Cisco   16OC3X/POS-M-MJ-B=
Cisco   16OC48-POS/DPT
Cisco   16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B=
Cisco   16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B
Cisco   15600-TSC=
Cisco   15600-TSC
Cisco   15600-SSXC=
Cisco   15600-SHIPKIT=
Cisco   15600-SSXC
Cisco   15600-SA=
Cisco   15600-RACK
Cisco   15600-SA
Cisco   15600-PS-B=
Cisco   15600-PS-A=
Cisco   15600-PDU=
Cisco   15600-PDU
Cisco   15600-NCRM=
Cisco   15600-NCRM
Cisco   15600-KPLT900=
Cisco   15600-KPLT600=
Cisco   15600-KPLT900
Cisco   15600-KPLT600
Cisco   15600-IO-FILLER=
Cisco   15600-IO-FILLER
Cisco   15600-FTF=
Cisco   15600-FTA2
Cisco   15600-FLR-PWR=
Cisco   15600E-DOC8.0.0PP=
Cisco   15600E-DOC8.0.0PP
Cisco   15600-DOC8.0.0PP=
Cisco   15600-DOC8.0.0PP
Cisco   15600-DOC8.0.0CD
Cisco   15600-DOC8.0.0CD=
Cisco   15600-DOC7.0.0PP=
Cisco   15600-DOC7.0.0PP
Cisco   15600-DOC7.0.0CD=
Cisco   15600-DOC7.0.0CD
Cisco   15600-CRM=
Cisco   15600-CAP2=
Cisco   15600-CRM
Cisco   15600-CAP2
Cisco   15600-CAP=
Cisco   15600-CAP
Cisco   15600-BAY-ASY-KIT
Cisco   15600-BAY-ASY-KIT=
Cisco   15600-ASAP-CC
Cisco   15600-ASAP-4PIO=
Cisco   15600-ASAP-4PIO
Cisco   15600-ASAP-1PIO=
Cisco   15600-ALARM=
Cisco   15600-ASAP-1PIO
Cisco   15454-YCM-SM-LC=
Cisco   15454-YCM-MM-LC=
Cisco   15454-YCBL-LC=
Cisco   15454-XC-VXC-10G=
Cisco   15454-XC-VXC-10G
Cisco   15454-XC-VT
Cisco   15454-XC-10G=
Cisco   15454-XC-10G
Cisco   15454-WW-14=
Cisco   15454-WW-14
Cisco   15454-TU-DSX-KIT=
Cisco   15454-TIE-BAR-23=
Cisco   15454-TIE-BAR-19=
Cisco   15454-SPARE-KIT-1
Cisco   15454-SPARE2P-KIT
Cisco   15454-SMB-BNC-30=
Cisco   15454-SFP-OC48-IR=
Cisco   15454-SMB-BNC-10=
Cisco   15454-SFP3-1-IR=
Cisco   15454-SA-HD-KIT
Cisco   15454-SFP12-4-IR=
Cisco   15454-SA-HD-DDR3
Cisco   15454-SA-HD-DDR2
Cisco   15454-SA-HD-DDR=
Cisco   15454-SA-HD=
Cisco   15454-SA-HD
Cisco   15454-SA-GNDKIT=
Cisco   15454-RACK1=
Cisco   15454-RCA=
Cisco   15454-R4.1.8SWCD=
Cisco   15454-R4.1.8SWCD
Cisco   15454-R4.1.82SWCD
Cisco   15454-R4.1.82SWCD=
Cisco   15454-R4.1.81SWCD
Cisco   15454-R4.1.81SWCD=
Cisco   15454-R4.1.4SWCD=
Cisco   15454-R4.1.4SWCD
Cisco   15454-R4.0.4SWCD=
Cisco   15454-R4.0.4SWCD
Cisco   15454-PSM=
Cisco   15454-PP-MESH-8=
Cisco   15454-PP-80-LC=
Cisco   15454-PP-MESH-4=
Cisco   15454-PP-64-LC=
Cisco   15454-OTU2-XP=
Cisco   15454-OSCM=
Cisco   15454-OSC-CSM=
Cisco   15454-OPT-PRE=
Cisco   15454-OPT-BST-L=
Cisco   15454-OPT-BST=
Cisco   15454-OPT-AMP-L=
Cisco   15454-OPT-AMP-C=
Cisco   15454-OPT-AMP-17C=
Cisco   15454-OC48LR1550A=
Cisco   15454-OC48LR1550A
Cisco   15454-OC48IR1310A=
Cisco   15454-OC48IR1310A
Cisco   15454-OC3I8-1310
Cisco   15454-OC3I8-1310=
Cisco   15454-OC3-I1-8-SK
Cisco   15454-OC34IR1310=
Cisco   15454-OC34IR1310
Cisco   15454-OC12L2-1-SK
Cisco   15454-OC12L1-1-SK
Cisco   15454-OC12I4-1310=
Cisco   15454-OC12I4-1310
Cisco   15454-OC12I1-1-SK
Cisco   15454-OC121LR1550=
Cisco   15454-OC121LR1310=
Cisco   15454-OC121LR1550
Cisco   15454-OC121IR1310=
Cisco   15454-OC121LR1310
Cisco   15454-OC121IR1310
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-60.6=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-60.6
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-59.7=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-59.7
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-58.9=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-58.9
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-58.1=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-58.1
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-57.3=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-57.3
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-56.5=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-56.5
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-55.7=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-55.7
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-54.9=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-54.1=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-54.9
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-54.1
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-52.5=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-52.5
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-51.7=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-51.7
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-50.9=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-50.9
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-50.1=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-50.1
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-49.3=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-49.3
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-48.5=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-47.7
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-47.7=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-48.5
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-46.9
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-46.9=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-46.1
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-44.5=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-44.5
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-43.7=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-42.9=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-43.7
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-42.9
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-42.1=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-42.1
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-41.3=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-41.3
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-40.5=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-39.7=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-40.5
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-39.7
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-38.9=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-38.1=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-38.1
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-36.6
Cisco   CUOM-2.1-2K-S-K9
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-7815SE=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-7825=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-7825SE=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-7835=
Cisco   CISCMDE-4X-1KTU
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-35.8=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-35.0=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-35.8
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-35.0
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-34.2=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-34.2
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-33.4=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-33.4
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-32.6=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-31.9=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-32.6
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-31.1
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-31.1=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-30.3=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-28.7
Cisco   15454-MSTP-D4.7C=
Cisco   15454-MSM-ISC-SK
Cisco   15454-MS-ISC-100T=
Cisco   15454-MS-ISC-100T
Cisco   15454-MRP-L1-54.1=
Cisco   15454-MRP-L1-58.1=
Cisco   15454-MRP-L1-50.1=
Cisco   15454-MRP-L1-46.1=
Cisco   15454-MRP-L1-38.1=
Cisco   15454-MRP-L1-30.3=
Cisco   15454-MR-L1-58.1=
Cisco   15454-MR-L1-54.1=
Cisco   15454-MR-L1-50.1=
Cisco   15454-MR-L1-46.1=
Cisco   15454-MR-L1-42.1=
Cisco   15454-MR-L1-38.1=
Cisco   15454-MR-L1-34.2=
Cisco   15454-MR-L1-30.3=
Cisco   15454-MRC-I-12=
Cisco   15454-MRC-I-12
Cisco   15454-MRC-2.5G4=
Cisco   15454-MRC-2.5G4
Cisco   15454-MPO-MPO-8=
Cisco   15454-MPO-MPO-6=
Cisco   15454-MPO-MPO-2=
Cisco   15454-MPO-8LC-2=
Cisco   15454-MMU=
Cisco   15454-ML-MR-10=
Cisco   15454-ML100X-8=
Cisco   15454-ML100X-8
Cisco   15454-ML100T-12=
Cisco   15454-ML1000-2=
Cisco   15454-ML100T-12
Cisco   15454-ML1000-2
Cisco   15454-MEC
Cisco   15454-MEC=
Cisco   15454-LIC-R4.1.8
Cisco   15454-LIC-R4.1.4
Cisco   15454-LIC-4.1.82
Cisco   15454-LIC-4.1.81
Cisco   15454-LC-LC-2=
Cisco   15454-KIT-RACK-4
Cisco   15454-KIT-RACK-4=
Cisco   15454-KIT-RACK-0
Cisco   15454-HD-SHIPKIT=
Cisco   15454-HD-DD-KIT
Cisco   15454-GE-XPE=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-60.6=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-59.7=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-56.5=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-55.7=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-54.1=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-51.7=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-50.9=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-50.1=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-48.5=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-47.7=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-46.9=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-46.1=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-44.5=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-42.9=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-43.7=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-42.1=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-40.5=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-38.9=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-38.1=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-36.6=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-35.0=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-32.6=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-34.2=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-31.9=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-31.1=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-30.3=
Cisco   C3270ENC-1W-FO-K9
Cisco   15454-GBIC-1610=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-1590=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-1570=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-1550=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-1530=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-35.8=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-36.6=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-38.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-38.9=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-39.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-40.5=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-42.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-42.9=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-43.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-44.5=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-46.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-46.9=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-47.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-48.5=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-50.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-50.9=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-51.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-52.5=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-54.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-54.9=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-55.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-56.5=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-58.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-58.9=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-59.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-60.6=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-30.3=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-31.9=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-34.2=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-35.8=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-38.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-39.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-42.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-43.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-46.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-47.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-50.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-51.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-54.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-55.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-58.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-2C-59.7=
Cisco   15454-AD-4B-30.3=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-1510=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-1490=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-1470=
Cisco   15454-G1K-4=
Cisco   15454-G1K-4
Cisco   15454-FTF4=
Cisco   15454-FTF2=
Cisco   15454-FTF2
Cisco   15454-FTA3-T=
Cisco   15454-FTA3-T
Cisco   15454-FIBER-BOOT=
Cisco   15454-FC-MR-4=
Cisco   15454-FC-MR-4
Cisco   15454-FBR-STRG=
Cisco   15454-FAP-LVD=
Cisco   15454-FAP-LVD
Cisco   15454E-XC-VXC-10G=
Cisco   15454E-XC-VXC-10G
Cisco   15454E-T54CBL-020=
Cisco   15454E-T54CBL-020
Cisco   15454E-T54CBL-010=
Cisco   15454E-T54CBL-010
Cisco   15454E-STM1E-12=
Cisco   15454E-STM1E-12
Cisco   15454E-STM11-FMEC=
Cisco   15454E-STM11-FMEC
Cisco   15454E-SFP-L.4.1=
Cisco   15454E-SFP-L.16.1=
Cisco   15454E-SFP-L.1.1=
Cisco   15454-ESD-FRONT
Cisco   15454-ESD-FRONT=
Cisco   15454E-SA-ETSI=
Cisco   15454E-SA-ETSI
Cisco   15454E-S4.1-4=
Cisco   15454E-S4.1-4
Cisco   15454E-S1.1-8
Cisco   15454E-S1.1-8=
Cisco   15454E-S1.1-4
Cisco   15454E-S1.1-4=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-X346D=
Cisco   15454E-R4.6.3SWCD=
Cisco   15454E-R4.6.3SWCD
Cisco   15454E-PWRCBL-020=
Cisco   15454E-PWRCBL-020
Cisco   15454E-PWRCBL-010=
Cisco   15454E-PWRCBL-010
Cisco   15454E-MSTP-D4.7C=
Cisco   15454E-MRC-I-12=
Cisco   15454E-MRC-I-12
Cisco   15454E-MRC-2.5G12
Cisco   15454E-MRC-2.5G12=
Cisco   15454E-ML-MR-10=
Cisco   15454E-ML-MR-10
Cisco   15454E-ML100X-8=
Cisco   15454E-ML100X-8
Cisco   15454E-ML100T-12=
Cisco   15454E-ML100T-12
Cisco   15454E-ML1000-2=
Cisco   15454E-ML1000-2
Cisco   15454-EMEA-KIT=
Cisco   ASR1002-5G/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-5G-FPI/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-5G-HA/K9
Cisco   15454E-L4.2-1
Cisco   15454E-L4.2-1=
Cisco   15454E-LIC-R4.6.3
Cisco   15454E-L4.1-1=
Cisco   15454E-L4.1-1
Cisco   15454E-L16.2-1=
Cisco   15454-EIA-UBICH-A=
Cisco   15454-EIA-UBICH-B
Cisco   15454-EIA-UBICH-B=
Cisco   15454E-L16.2-1
Cisco   15454-EIA-UBICH-A
Cisco   15454-EIA-BNC-B96=
Cisco   15454-EIA-BNC-B96
Cisco   15454-EIA-BNC-A96=
Cisco   15454-EIA-BNC-A96
Cisco   15454-EIA-1SMBB84=
Cisco   15454-EIA-1SMBB84
Cisco   15454-EIA-1SMBA84=
Cisco   15454-EIA-1BNCB48=
Cisco   15454-EIA-1SMBA84
Cisco   15454-EIA-1BNCB48
Cisco   15454-EIA-1BNCA48=
Cisco   15454-EIA-1BNCA48
Cisco   15454-EIA-1AMPB84=
Cisco   15454-EIA-1AMPA84=
Cisco   15454-EIA-1AMPA84
Cisco   15454E-G1K-4=
Cisco   15454E-FTA-48V=
Cisco   15454E-FTA-48V
Cisco   15454E-FIBER-BOOT=
Cisco   15454E-FC-MR-4=
Cisco   15454E-FC-MR-4
Cisco   15454E-ETSI-SHPKT=
Cisco   15454E-ETSI-FTF=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS6061=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS6061
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5898
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5736=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5736
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5413=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5413
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5252=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5252
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5092=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5092
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS4932=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS4772=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS4772
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS4294=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS4135=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS4135
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3977=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3977
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3819=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3819
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3661=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3661
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3347=
Cisco   15454E-E3-12=
Cisco   15454E-E1-75-C-20=
Cisco   15454E-E1-75-C-20
Cisco   15454E-E1-75-C-2=
Cisco   15454E-E1-75-C-2
Cisco   15454E-E1-75-C-10=
Cisco   15454E-E1-75-C-10
Cisco   15454E-E1-75BB=
Cisco   15454E-E1-75BB
Cisco   15454E-E1-120PROB=
Cisco   15454E-E1-120PROA
Cisco   15454E-E1-120NP=
Cisco   15454E-E1-120NP
Cisco   15454E-E1-120-20=
Cisco   15454E-E1-120-2=
Cisco   15454E-E1-120-2
Cisco   15454E-E1-120-10=
Cisco   15454E-DS3IN-12
Cisco   15454E-DS3IN-12=
Cisco   15454E-E1-120-10
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.5.1PP=
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.5.1CD=
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.5.1CD
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.5.0PP=
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.5.0CD=
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.5.0CD
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.0.0PP=
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.0.0PP
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.0.0CD
Cisco   15454E-DOC8.0.0CD=
Cisco   15454E-DOC7.0.0PP=
Cisco   15454E-DOC7.0.0PP
Cisco   15454E-DOC7.0.0CD=
Cisco   15454E-DOC7.0.0CD
Cisco   15454E-DOC6.0.0PP=
Cisco   15454E-DOC6.0.0PP
Cisco   15454E-DOC6.0.0CD=
Cisco   15454E-DOC6.0.0CD
Cisco   15454E-DOC5.0.0PP=
Cisco   15454E-DOC5.0.0PP
Cisco   15454E-DOC5.0.0CD
Cisco   15454E-DOC4.6.0PP=
Cisco   15454E-DOC4.6.0PP
Cisco   15454E-DOC4.6.0CD
Cisco   15454E-CTP-MIC48V=
Cisco   15454E-CTP-MIC48V
Cisco   15454E-CE-MR-10=
Cisco   15454E-CONSOLE-02=
Cisco   15454E-CE-MR-10
Cisco   15454E-CE-100T-8=
Cisco   15454E-CC-FTA=
Cisco   15454E-CE-100T-8
Cisco   15454E-CC-FTA
Cisco   15454E-CBL-MNGT=
Cisco   15454E-CBL-MNGT
Cisco   15454E-BLANK-FMEC=
Cisco   15454E-BLANK-FMEC
Cisco   15454E-BLANK
Cisco   15454E-ARBK-KIT=
Cisco   ASA5505-SW-UL
Cisco   15454E-AP-MIC48V=
Cisco   15454E-AP-MIC48V
Cisco   15454-EAP-MF=
Cisco   15454-EAP=
Cisco   15454-EAP-MF
Cisco   15454-EAP
Cisco   15454E-ALMCBL-020=
Cisco   15454E-ALMCBL-020
Cisco   15454E-ALMCBL-010
Cisco   15454E-ALMCBL-010=
Cisco   15454E-AIR-RAMP=
Cisco   15454E-AIR-RAMP
Cisco   15454E-AIC-I=
Cisco   15454E-AIC-I
Cisco   15454E-19IEC-KIT=
Cisco   15454E-19IEC-KIT
Cisco   15454E-19ANS-KIT=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-58.9=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-60.6=
Cisco   15216-FL-SA=
Cisco   15216-GBIC-1510
Cisco   15216-GBIC-1510=
Cisco   15216-ID-50=
Cisco   15216-LC-LC-10=
Cisco   15216-LC-LC-20=
Cisco   15216-LC-LC-5=
Cisco   15216-LC-SC-10=
Cisco   15216-LC-SC-20=
Cisco   15216-LC-SC-5=
Cisco   15216-MD9-2-BLUE=
Cisco   15216-MD9-2-RED=
Cisco   15216-OSC-2950
Cisco   15216-SC-4B=
Cisco   15216-SC-CL=
Cisco   15216-V-4=
Cisco   15305-CBL-LFH-3=
Cisco   15305-DC=
Cisco   15305-DOC2.0.0CD=
Cisco   15305-E100-8=
Cisco   15305-E100-8-W=
Cisco   15305-E1-63=
Cisco   15305-E1-8=
Cisco   15305-E3T3-6=
Cisco   15305-FAN-ALM
Cisco   15305-FAN-ALM=
Cisco   15305-GE-2-LC=
Cisco   15454E-120TMGCBL=
Cisco   15454E-120TMGCBL
Cisco   15454E-10G-XR=
Cisco   15454E-10G-XR
Cisco   15454E-10G-I1
Cisco   15454E-10G-I1=
Cisco   15454-DS3XM-12
Cisco   15454-DS3XM-12=
Cisco   15454-DS3N-12E=
Cisco   15454-DS3N-12E
Cisco   15454-DS3EC1-48=
Cisco   15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco   15454-DS3-12E=
Cisco   15454-DS3-12E
Cisco   15454-DS1N-14=
Cisco   15454-DS1N-14
Cisco   15454-DS1E1-56=
Cisco   15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco   15454-DS1-14=
Cisco   15454-DS1-14
Cisco   15454-DOOR-KIT=
Cisco   15454-DOC8.5.1PP=
Cisco   15454-DOC8.5.1CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC8.5.1CD
Cisco   15454-DOC8.5.0PP=
Cisco   15454-DOC8.5.0CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC8.5.0CD
Cisco   15454-DOC8.0.0PP=
Cisco   15454-DOC8.0.0PP
Cisco   15454-DOC8.0.0CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC8.0.0CD
Cisco   15454-DOC7.0.0PP=
Cisco   15454-DOC7.0.0CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC7.0.0PP
Cisco   15454-DOC7.0.0CD
Cisco   15454-DOC6.0.0PP=
Cisco   CIVS-SG1AECOD-FE
Cisco   15454-DOC6.0.0PP
Cisco   15454-DOC6.0.0CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC6.0.0CD
Cisco   15454-DOC5.0.0PP
Cisco   15454-DOC5.0.0PP=
Cisco   15454-DOC5.0.0CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC4.6.0PP=
Cisco   15454-DOC5.0.0CD
Cisco   15454-DOC4.6.0CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC4.6.0PP
Cisco   15454-DOC4.6.0CD
Cisco   15454-DOC4.1.1PP
Cisco   15454-DOC4.1.1CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC4.1.1CD
Cisco   15454-DOC4.1.0PP
Cisco   15454-DOC4.1.0CD=
Cisco   15454-DOC4.1.0CD
Cisco   15454-DOC4.0.0PP
Cisco   15454-DMP-L1-58.1=
Cisco   15454-DOC4.0.0CD
Cisco   15454-DMP-L1-54.1=
Cisco   15454-DMP-L1-50.1=
Cisco   15454-DMP-L1-46.1=
Cisco   15454-DMP-L1-42.1=
Cisco   15454-DMP-L1-38.1=
Cisco   15454-DMP-L1-34.2=
Cisco   15454-DMP-L1-30.3=
Cisco   15454-DM-L1-58.1=
Cisco   15454-DM-L1-54.1=
Cisco   15454-DM-L1-46.1=
Cisco   15454-DM-L1-34.2=
Cisco   15454-DM-L1-30.3=
Cisco   15454-CONSOLE-02=
Cisco   15454-CE-MR-10=
Cisco   15454-CE-100T-8=
Cisco   15454-CE-MR-10
Cisco   15454-CE-100T-8
Cisco   15454-CE-1000-4=
Cisco   15454-CE-1000-4
Cisco   15454-CA-HDBNC-75=
Cisco   15454-CA-HDBNC-30=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-75=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-50=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-450=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-350=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-250=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-25=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-225=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-175=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-200=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-150=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-125=
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-100=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-75=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-655=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-550=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-50=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-450=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-350=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-250=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-200=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-100=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-150=
Cisco   15454-BRACKET-23=
Cisco   15454-BRACKET-23
Cisco   15454-BRACKET-19
Cisco   15454-BP-COVER-B=
Cisco   15454-BP-COVER-B
Cisco   15454-BP-COVER-A=
Cisco   15454-BLANK=
Cisco   15454-BP-COVER-A
Cisco   15454-BLANK
Cisco   15454-BAY-GUARD=
Cisco   15454-BAY-EXT=
Cisco   15454-BAY-COVER2=
Cisco   15454-BAY-COVER=
Cisco   15454-BAY-ACCKIT4=
Cisco   15454-BAY-ACCKIT4
Cisco   15454-BAY-ACCKIT2
Cisco   15454-BAY-ACCKIT2=
Cisco   15454-BAY-ACCKIT0
Cisco   IPS-4255-K9
Cisco   15454-AMP-WW-30=
Cisco   15454-AMP-WW-250=
Cisco   15454-AIC-I=
Cisco   15454-AIR-RAMP=
Cisco   15454-AMP-WW-100=
Cisco   15454-AEP=
Cisco   15454-ADM-10G=
Cisco   15454-AD-4C-58.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-4C-54.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-4C-50.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-4C-46.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-4C-42.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-4C-38.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-4C-34.2=
Cisco   15454-AD-4C-30.3=
Cisco   15454-AD-4B-46.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-35.0=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-34.2=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-32.6=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-31.9=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-30.3=
Cisco   15454-AD-1C-31.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1B-58.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1B-54.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1B-50.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1B-42.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1B-46.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1B-38.1=
Cisco   15454-AD-1B-34.2=
Cisco   15454-AD-1B-30.3=
Cisco   15454-4SA-RACK
Cisco   15454-4SA-HD-FL
Cisco   15454-4SA-1BNC-FL
Cisco   15454-4MD-58.1=
Cisco   15454-4MD-54.1=
Cisco   15454-4MD-50.1=
Cisco   15454-4MD-42.1=
Cisco   15454-4MD-46.1=
Cisco   15454-4MD-38.1=
Cisco   15454-4MD-34.2=
Cisco   15454-4MD-30.3=
Cisco   15454-40-WXC-C=
Cisco   15454-40-WSS-CE=
Cisco   15454-40-WSS-C=
Cisco   15454-40-MUX-C=
Cisco   15454-40-DMX-C=
Cisco   15454-40-DMX-CE=
Cisco   15454-32-WSS=
Cisco   15454-32-WSS-L=
Cisco   15454-32MUX-O=
Cisco   15454-32DMX-O=
Cisco   15454-32-DMX-L=
Cisco   15454-32-DMX=
Cisco   15454-2G-KIT-2
Cisco   15454-2GCOM2P-KIT
Cisco   15454-10ME-L1-L=
Cisco   15454-10ME-L1-C=
Cisco   15454-10ME-58.1=
Cisco   15454-10ME-54.1=
Cisco   15454-10ME-50.1=
Cisco   15454-10ME-46.1=
Cisco   15454-10ME-42.1=
Cisco   15454-10ME-38.1=
Cisco   15454-10ME-34.2=
Cisco   15454-10ME-30.3=
Cisco   15454-10G-XR=
Cisco   15454-10G-XR
Cisco   15454-10G-S1=
Cisco   15454-10G-S1
Cisco   15454-10G-KIT-2
Cisco   15454-10G-KIT-1
Cisco   15454-10GE-XP=
Cisco   15454-10GE-XPE=
Cisco   15454-10GCOMP-KIT
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-L=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-C=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-58.1=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-54.1=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-50.1=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-46.1=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-42.1=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-38.1=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-34.2=
Cisco   15454-10E-L1-30.3=
Cisco   15454-10DME-L=
Cisco   15454-10DME-C=
Cisco   15454-0SA-RACK
Cisco   15454-0SA-FL
Cisco   15454-0SA-HD-FL
Cisco   15327-XTC-28-3-T=
Cisco   15327-XTC-14-T=
Cisco   15327-SA=
Cisco   15327-R4.1.82SWCD=
Cisco   15327-R4.1.82SWCD
Cisco   15327-R4.1.81SWCD=
Cisco   15327-R4.1.81SWCD
Cisco   15327-R4.1.4SWCD=
Cisco   15327-OC48-1L15-T=
Cisco   15327-OC48-1I13-T=
Cisco   15327-OC3-4I13-T=
Cisco   15327-OC12-1L15-T=
Cisco   15327-OC12-1I13-T=
Cisco   15327-LIC-R4.1.4
Cisco   15327-LIC-4.1.82
Cisco   15327-LIC-4.1.81
Cisco   15327-G1000-2=
Cisco   15310-TST-KIT=
Cisco   15310-TIE-BAR-23=
Cisco   15310-TIE-BAR-19=
Cisco   15310-P-ML-100T-8=
Cisco   15310-P-ML-100T-8
Cisco   15310-P-CE-100T-8=
Cisco   15310M-WW-DB9BIT=
Cisco   15310-P-CE-100T-8
Cisco   15310M-WW-DB9BIT
Cisco   15310-MINIBNC-30=
Cisco   15310-MINIBNC-30
Cisco   15310-MA-SHIPKIT=
Cisco   15310-MA-SA=
Cisco   15310-MA-SA
Cisco   15310-MA-FTF=
Cisco   15310-MA-FTA=
Cisco   15310-MA-FTA
Cisco   15310-MA-DS1-PLUG=
Cisco   15310-LIC-R5.0.4K9
Cisco   15310-LIC-5.0.6K9
Cisco   15310-LFH-AMP-10=
Cisco   15310-LFH-AMP-10
Cisco   15310-EXP-FILLER
Cisco   15310-EXP-FILLER=
Cisco   15310-EIA-HD-B=
Cisco   15310-EIA-HD-B
Cisco   15310-EIA-HD-A=
Cisco   15310-EIA-HD-A
Cisco   15310-DOOR-KIT
Cisco   15310-DOOR-KIT=
Cisco   15310-DOC8.5.1PP=
Cisco   15310-DOC8.5.1CD=
Cisco   15310-DOC8.5.1CD
Cisco   15310-DOC8.5.0PP=
Cisco   15310-DOC8.0.0PP=
Cisco   15310-DOC8.5.0CD
Cisco   15310-DOC8.5.0CD=
Cisco   15310-DOC8.0.0CD=
Cisco   15310-DOC8.0.0PP
Cisco   15310-DOC8.0.0CD
Cisco   15310-DOC7.0.0PP=
Cisco   15310-DOC7.0.0PP
Cisco   15310-DOC7.0.0CD=
Cisco   15310-DOC7.0.0CD
Cisco   15310-DOC5.0.0PP=
Cisco   15310-DOC5.0.0CD=
Cisco   15310-DOC5.0.0PP
Cisco   15310-DOC5.0.0CD
Cisco   15310C-WALLKIT
Cisco   15310C-WALLKIT=
Cisco   15310-CTX-FILLER
Cisco   15310-CTX-FILLER=
Cisco   15310-CL-SHIPKIT=
Cisco   15310-CE-MR-6=
Cisco   15310-CE-MR-6
Cisco   15310C-DOC6.0.0PP=
Cisco   15310C-DOC6.0.0PP
Cisco   15310C-DOC6.0.0CD=
Cisco   15310C-DOC6.0.0CD
Cisco   15310-CBLMGT=
Cisco   15310-BP-COVER-B
Cisco   15310-84WBE-3BBE=
Cisco   15310-BP-COVER-A
Cisco   15310-28WBE-3BBE=
Cisco   15310-84WBE-3BBE
Cisco   15310-28WBE-3BBE
Cisco   15305-SHIPKIT=
Cisco   15305-SA-R3.0.5=
Cisco   15305-SA-R3.0.0=
Cisco   15305-SA-R2.0.0=
Cisco   15305-S4.1-2-LC=
Cisco   15305-S16.1-1-LC=
Cisco   15305-S1.1-8-LC=
Cisco   15305-S1.1-2-LC=
Cisco   15305-S1.1-2-21E1=
Cisco   15305-R3.0.6SWCD=
Cisco   15305-R3.0.5SWCD=
Cisco   15305-R3.0.2SWCD=
Cisco   15305-R2.0.3SWCD=
Cisco   15305-R2.0.1-CEC=
Cisco   15305-R2.0.0SWCD=
Cisco   15305-R2.0.0-CEC=
Cisco   15305-PP-32E1-75=
Cisco   15305-PWR-CBL-EU=
Cisco   15305-PP-32E1-120=
Cisco   15305-GE-2-W=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-56.5=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-54.9=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-52.5=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-50.9=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-48.5=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-46.9=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-44.5=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-42.9=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-40.5=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-38.9=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-36.6=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-35.0=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-32.6=
Cisco   15216-FLB-2-31.1=
Cisco   15216-FLA-8-60.6=
Cisco   15216-FLA-8-44.5=
Cisco   15216-FLA-8-52.5=
Cisco   15216-FLA-8-36.6=
Cisco   15216-EDFA3=
Cisco   15216-DCU-SA=
Cisco   15216-DCU-L-800=
Cisco   15216-DCU-L-700=
Cisco   15216-DCU-L-600=
Cisco   15216-DCU-L-300=
Cisco   15216-DCU-L-1100=
Cisco   15216-DCU-L-1000=
Cisco   15216-DCU-E-350=
Cisco   15216-DCU-E-200=
Cisco   15216-DCU-950=
Cisco   15216-DCU-550=
Cisco   15216-DCU-750=
Cisco   15216-DCU-350=
Cisco   15216-DCU-450=
Cisco   15216-DCU-1950=
Cisco   15216-DCU-1550=
Cisco   15216-DCU-1350=
Cisco   15216-DCU-1150=
Cisco   15216-CS-SM-Y=
Cisco   15216-DCU-100=
Cisco   15216-CS-4=
Cisco   15216-CS-MM-Y=
Cisco   15216-CS-2=
Cisco   15216-CS-3=
Cisco   15216-CAB-MULC03=
Cisco   15216-CAB-MULC01=
Cisco   15216-ATT-LC-5=
Cisco   15216-ATT-LC-7=
Cisco   15216-ATT-LC-2=
Cisco   15216-ATT-LC-3=
Cisco   15216-ATT-LC-15=
Cisco   15216-ATT-LC-18=
Cisco   15216-ATT-LC-10=
Cisco   15216-ATT-LC-12=
Cisco   15216-AD2-2-58.9=
Cisco   15216-AD2-2-55.7=
Cisco   15216-AD2-2-52.5=
Cisco   15216-AD2-2-49.3=
Cisco   15216-AD2-2-42.9=
Cisco   15216-AD2-2-39.7=
Cisco   15216-AD2-2-36.6=
Cisco   15216-AD2-2-33.4=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-60.6=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-58.9=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-57.3=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-55.7=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-54.1=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-52.5=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-50.9=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-49.3=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-47.7=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-42.9=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-41.3=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-39.7=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-38.1=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-36.6=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-35.0=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-33.4=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-31.9=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-30.3=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-1510=
Cisco   15216-AD1-2-1510
Cisco   15216-2950=
Cisco   15216-2950
Cisco   12-MINISMB/OPEN=
Cisco   12-MINISMB/OPEN
Cisco   12-MINISMB/BNC-M
Cisco   12-MINISMB/BNC-F
Cisco   12816-SFC=
Cisco   12816E-CSC=
Cisco   12816E/1280=
Cisco   12816E/1280
Cisco   12810-SFC=
Cisco   12810E/800=
Cisco   12810E-CSC=
Cisco   12810E/800
Cisco   12416E-SFC=
Cisco   12416E-CSC=
Cisco   12416E/320
Cisco   12416E/320=
Cisco   12416/320=
Cisco   12416/320
Cisco   12410E-CSC=
Cisco   12410E-SFC=
Cisco   12410E/200=
Cisco   12410E/200
Cisco   12410/200=
Cisco   12406/120=
Cisco   12406/120
Cisco   12016E-CSC=
Cisco   12016E/80=
Cisco   12010E-CSC=
Cisco   12010E/50=
Cisco   12006-CSC=
Cisco   12000-SIP-600=
Cisco   12000-SIP-601=
Cisco   12000-SIP-401=
Cisco   12000-SIP-401
Cisco   12000/6-FILTER=
Cisco   12000/6-DC-PEM=
Cisco   12000/6-DC-PDU=
Cisco   12000/6-CHASSIS=
Cisco   12000/6-BLOWER=
Cisco   12000/6-BEZEL=
Cisco   12000/6-AC-UP=
Cisco   12000/6-AC-PEM=
Cisco   12000/6-AC-PDU=
Cisco   12000/6
Cisco   12000/4-FILTER=
Cisco   12000/4-DC-PEM=
Cisco   12000/4-DC-PDU=
Cisco   12000/4-BEZEL=
Cisco   12000/4-AC-PEM=
Cisco   12000/4
Cisco   12000/16-FLTRASY=
Cisco   12000/16-FILTER=
Cisco   12000/16-DC-UP=
Cisco   12000/16-DC-PEM=
Cisco   12000/16-CHASSIS=
Cisco   12000/16-BZL-TOP=
Cisco   12000/16-BZL-BTTM=
Cisco   12000/16-AC-UP=
Cisco   12000/16-AC-PEM=
Cisco   12000/16-AC-SHELF=
Cisco   12000/16-AC4-UP=
Cisco   12000/16-AC4-SHLF=
Cisco   12000/16-AC4
Cisco   12000/16
Cisco   12000/10-FILTER=
Cisco   12000/10-DC-UP=
Cisco   12000/10-DC-PDU=
Cisco   12000/10-CHASSIS=
Cisco   12000/10-BEZEL=
Cisco   12000/10-AC-TRUGH=
Cisco   12000/10-AC-PEM=
Cisco   12000/10/16-BLWER=
Cisco   12000/10
Cisco   10720-SR-LC-POS
Cisco   10720-RPR-SFP=
Cisco   10720-RPR-SFP
Cisco   10720-MEM-512MB=
Cisco   10720-GE-FE-TX-B=
Cisco   10720-GE-FE-TX-B
Cisco   10720-FE-TX=
Cisco   10720-FE-TX
Cisco   10720-FAN=
Cisco   10720-DC-RPS=
Cisco   10720-CON-AUX
Cisco   10720-CON-AUX=
Cisco   10720-AC-RPS=
Cisco   10720-ACCKIT=
Cisco   10000-SIP-600=
Cisco   10000-SIP-600
Cisco   10000-2P3-2DC
Cisco   10000-2P2-2DC-122
Cisco   10000-2P2-2DC
Cisco   10000-1P4-1DC
Cisco   10000-1P4-1AC
Cisco   10000-1P3-1DC
Cisco   10000-1P2-1DC
Cisco   IDS-SW-K9-U
Cisco   FL-CSGB7CSG2B1-K9=
Cisco   EA7.X-K9-NPS=
Cisco   EA7.X-K9-NFR-DART=
Cisco   EA7.X-K9-EVAL=
Cisco   CUMC-K9-V7
Cisco   CSS11501S-C-K9=
Cisco   CCS-DCASVR-W-K9=
Cisco   15454E-TCC2P-K9=
Cisco   WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9=
Cisco   WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9
Cisco   WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9
Cisco   WS-SVC-SSL-CSM-K9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9
Cisco   WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9
Cisco   WS-SVC-IDS2BUNK9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-IDS2-BUN-K9
Cisco   WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9
Cisco   WS-SVC-AON-1-K9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9
Cisco   WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9=
Cisco   WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9
Cisco   WS-CE520G-24TC-K9
Cisco   WS-CE520-24TT-K9
Cisco   WS-CE520-8PC-K9
Cisco   WS-CE520-24PC-K9
Cisco   WS-CE520-24LC-K9
Cisco   WS-C6513-XL-FWM-K9
Cisco   WS-C6513-VPN+-K9
Cisco   WS-C6513-FWM-K9
Cisco   WS-C6513-CSMS-K9
Cisco   WS-C6509-E-VPN+-K9
Cisco   WS-C6509-E-FWM-K9
Cisco   WS-C6509E-CSMS-K9
Cisco   WS-C6509-E-ACE-K9
Cisco   WS-C6509E-ACE20-K9
Cisco   WS-C6506-E-VPN+-K9
Cisco   WS-C6506E-IPSF-K9
Cisco   WS-C6506E-IPSC-K9
Cisco   WS-C6506E-IPS10GK9
Cisco   WS-C6506-E-FWM-K9
Cisco   WS-C6504-E-VPN+-K9
Cisco   WS-C6504-E-ACE-K9
Cisco   WS-C6504E-ACE20-K9
Cisco   WS-C6503-E-FWM-K9
Cisco   WS-C6503E-CSMS-K9
Cisco   WS-6513XL-2FWM-K9
Cisco   WS-6509-EXL-FWM-K9
Cisco   WS-6509EXL-2FWM-K9
Cisco   WS-6506-EXL-FWM-K9
Cisco   WCS-CD-K9
Cisco   WAE-7371-K9
Cisco   WAE-7341-K9
Cisco   WAE-674-K9
Cisco   WAE-612-K9
Cisco   WAE-512-K9
Cisco   VPR4.1-K9
Cisco   VP4.1-500-K9
Cisco   UNITYV5-50USR-K9=
Cisco   VP4.1-1000-K9
Cisco   UNITYV5-300USR-K9=
Cisco   UNITYV5-200USR-K9=
Cisco   UNITYV5-100USR-K9=
Cisco   UNITYU5-50USR-K9=
Cisco   UNITYU5-300USR-K9=
Cisco   UNITYU5-100USR-K9=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9SW50UR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9SW300UR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9SW25UR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9SW200UR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-50USR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9SW100UR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-50USR
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-300USR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-300USR
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-25USR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-25USR
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-200USR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-200USR
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-100USR=
Cisco   UNITYCN-K9-100USR
Cisco   UNITYCN7-DEMO-K9
Cisco   UNITYCN2-DEMO-K9
Cisco   UNITY7-SL-32-K9=
Cisco   UNITY7-DEMO-K9
Cisco   UNITY5-SL96-VUPK9
Cisco   UNITY5-SL32-VUPK9
Cisco   UNCN7-VER-VUP-K9=
Cisco   UNITY5-DEMO-K9
Cisco   UNCN7-UTYMIG-K9=
Cisco   UNCN7-50USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN7-300USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN7-25USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN7-200USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN7-100USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN2-50USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN2-300USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN2-200USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN2-25USR-K9=
Cisco   UNCN2-100USR-K9=
Cisco   UME2.5-K9-H2.0-SE
Cisco   UME2.4-K9-H2.0-SE
Cisco   UME2.5-K9-H2.0
Cisco   UME2.4-K9-H2.0
Cisco   UC520W-8U-4FXO-K9
Cisco   UC520W-8U-2BRI-K9
Cisco   UC520W-16U-4FXO-K9
Cisco   UC520W-16U-2BRI-K9
Cisco   UC520-8U-4FXO-K9
Cisco   UC520-8U-2BRI-K9
Cisco   UC520-48U-T/E/F-K9
Cisco   UC520-48U-T/E/B-K9
Cisco   UC520-48U-6BRI-K9
Cisco   UC520-32U-8FXO-K9
Cisco   UC520-48U-12FXO-K9
Cisco   UC520-32U-4BRI-K9
Cisco   UC520-24U-8FXO-K9
Cisco   UC520-24U-4BRI-K9
Cisco   UC520-16U-4FXO-K9
Cisco   UC520-16U-2BRI-K9
Cisco   UAS2.5-K9-STD=
Cisco   UAS2.5-K9-SE8=
Cisco   UAS2.5-K9-SE16=
Cisco   UAS2.5-K9-PREM=
Cisco   UAS2.5-K9-ENH=
Cisco   UAS2.4-K9-STD=
Cisco   UAS2.4-K9-SE16=
Cisco   UAS2.4-K9-SE8=
Cisco   UAS2.4-K9-PREM=
Cisco   UAE2.5-SE8-K9=
Cisco   UAS2.4-K9-ENH=
Cisco   UAE2.4-SE8-K9=
Cisco   UAE2.4-SE16-K9=
Cisco   SW-ER-7.0-7845-K9=
Cisco   SW-ER-7.0-7825-K9=
Cisco   SW-ER-7.0-7816-K9=
Cisco   SW-ER-2.0-UPG-K9=
Cisco   SW-ER-2.0-SVR-K9=
Cisco   SW-CUP7.0-K9
Cisco   SW-CUP6.0-K9=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7985
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7985=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7975=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7975
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7965=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7965
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7945=
Cisco   SW-CCM-UL-7945
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7985
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7975
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7975=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7965=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7965
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7945=
Cisco   SW-CCME-UL-7945
Cisco   SW-AON-PUK-K9
Cisco   SW-AON-PUB-K9
Cisco   SW-AON-PUA-K9
Cisco   SW-AON-PSMB-K9=
Cisco   SW-AON-PSMB-K9
Cisco   SW-AON-PENT-K9=
Cisco   SW-AON-PENT-K9
Cisco   SV-VFDC-K9
Cisco   SW-AON-PBR-K9
Cisco   SV-VFDC-HA-K9=
Cisco   SV-VFDC-HA-K9
Cisco   SV-VF31-BASE+10-K9
Cisco   SVC-AON-VVS-K9
Cisco   SP-SFSW-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFSW-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFRF-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFRF-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFC4-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFC4-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFC3-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFC3-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFC2-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFC2-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFC1-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFC1-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFA4-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFA4-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFA3-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFA3-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFA2-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFA2-C1701-K9
Cisco   SP-SFA1-C1811/K9
Cisco   SP-SFA1-C1701-K9
Cisco   SNMS-CNMIP11-50-K9
Cisco   SF-WAFS-MGR-K9
Cisco   SNMS-CNMIP10-50-K9
Cisco   SF-WAFS-3.0-SS-K9
Cisco   SF-WAFS-3.0-ST-K9
Cisco   SF-WAFS-3.0-SC-K9
Cisco   SF-WAFS-3.0-SA-K9
Cisco   SF-WAFS-3.0-NM-K9
Cisco   SF-UC61-K9
Cisco   SFSXFCHR02F02K9=
Cisco   SFSXETHR01C06K9=
Cisco   SFSX3012R4X12K9=
Cisco   SFS-7012/24DMM-K9=
Cisco   SFS7008P-SFM-K9=
Cisco   SFS7008P-SFM-K9
Cisco   SFS7008P-MFM-K9=
Cisco   SFS7008P-96-HK9
Cisco   SFS7008P-72-HK9
Cisco   SFS7008P-48-HK9
Cisco   SFS7000P-SK9
Cisco   SFS7000D-SK9
Cisco   SFS7000P-HK9
Cisco   SFS7000D-HK9
Cisco   SFS3012R-MFM-K9=
Cisco   SFS3012R4X24-SK9
Cisco   SFS3012R4X24-HK9
Cisco   SFBSE-K9-3.0
Cisco   SFBSEPP-K9-3.0
Cisco   SFBNRSPP-K9-3.0
Cisco   SFBNRS-K9-3.0
Cisco   SFBEPPP-K9-3.0
Cisco   SFBEP-K9-3.0
Cisco   SESM33-SVR-SR-K9
Cisco   SESM33-SVR-R-SR-K9
Cisco   SESM33-SVR-R-MR-K9
Cisco   SE7326-IPROXY-K9
Cisco   SESM33-SVR-MR-K9
Cisco   SE612-IPROXY-K9
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG2-P1-K9=
Cisco   SE512-IPROXY-K9
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG2-P1-K9
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG2-E1-K9=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG2-E1-K9
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG2-B1-K9=
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG2-B1-K9
Cisco   SC6K-SUP2K9-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S7K9-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-SUP2K8-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S7K9-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S7K8-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S7K8-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S7CVK9-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S7CVK9-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S7CVK8-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S7CVK8-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S323K9-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S323K9-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S323K8-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S323CVK9-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S323K8-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S323CVK8-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S323CVK9-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S323CVK8-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S2K9-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S2K8-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S2CVK9-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S2CVK9-8.5=
Cisco   SC6K-S2CVK8-8.6=
Cisco   SC6K-S2CVK8-8.5=
Cisco   SC5K-SUP-5.5.19=
Cisco   SC5K-SUPG-5.5.19=
Cisco   SC5K-SUP-5.5.16=
Cisco   SC5K-SUP3-5.5.19=
Cisco   SC5K-SUP3-5.5.16=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-8.4X=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-8.2.1X=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-8.1.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.6.4=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.6.3=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.6.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.4.3=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.4.2=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.4.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.3.2=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.3.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK9-7.1.2=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-8.4X=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-8.2.1X=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-8.1.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.6.4=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.6.3=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.6.2=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.6.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.4.3=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.4.2=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.4.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.3.2=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.3.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SUPK8-7.1.2=
Cisco   SC4K-SCVK8-8.4X=
Cisco   SC4K-SCVK8-8.2.1X=
Cisco   SC4K-SCVK8-7.6.1=
Cisco   SC4K-SCVK8-7.4.2=
Cisco   SC4K-SCVK8-7.3.2=
Cisco   SAMI-HA4-BDL-K9=
Cisco   SC4K-SCVK8-7.1.2=
Cisco   S104K9ZU-12233SB
Cisco   S104K91Z-12233SB
Cisco   S103K9ZU-12233SB
Cisco   S103K9ZU-12231SB=
Cisco   S103K9ZU-12231SB
Cisco   S103K91Z-12233SB
Cisco   S103K91Z-12231SB=
Cisco   S103K91Z-12231SB
Cisco   QPM-M2C-UPGR-K9
Cisco   QPM-4.0-SMB-K9
Cisco   QPM-4.0-MON-K9
Cisco   QPM-4.0-COMB-K9
Cisco   QPM-3TO4-UPGR-K9
Cisco   PIX515E-DMZ-CSA-K9
Cisco   PIX-506E-BUN-K9
Cisco   PIX-501-UL-BUN-K9
Cisco   NME-WAE-522-K9=
Cisco   NME-WAE-522-K9
Cisco   NME-WAE-502-K9=
Cisco   NME-WAE-502-K9
Cisco   NME-WAE-302-K9=
Cisco   NME-WAE-302-K9
Cisco   NME-NAC-K9=
Cisco   NME-NAC-K9
Cisco   NME-IPS-K9
Cisco   NME-APPRE-522-K9=
Cisco   NME-APPRE-522-K9
Cisco   NME-APPRE-302-K9=
Cisco   NME-APPRE-302-K9
Cisco   NME-AON-K9=
Cisco   NME-AIR-WLC8-K9=
Cisco   NME-AIR-WLC8-K9
Cisco   NME-AIR-WLC6-K9=
Cisco   NME-AIR-WLC6-K9
Cisco   NME-AIR-WLC25-K9=
Cisco   NME-AIR-WLC25-K9
Cisco   NME-AIR-WLC12-K9=
Cisco   NME-AIR-WLC12-K9
Cisco   NM-CE-BP-80G-K9
Cisco   NM-CE-BP-40G-K9
Cisco   NFC6.0-SW-T1-K9
Cisco   NFC6.0-MNFC-SW-K9
Cisco   NFC-5.0-UPG-SW-K9
Cisco   NFC-5.0-SW-K9
Cisco   NFC-5.0HPUX-UPG-K9
Cisco   NFC-5.0-HPUX-SW-K9
Cisco   NACNM-50-K9
Cisco   NACNM-100-K9
Cisco   NACMGR-40-K9
Cisco   NACMGR-3-K9
Cisco   NACMGR-40FB-K9
Cisco   NACMGR-3FB-K9
Cisco   NACMGR-20-K9
Cisco   NACMGR-20FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-PROF-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-PROF-FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-7000C-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-7000CFB-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-5000C-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-5000CFB-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-3500-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-3500FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-3000C-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-3000CFB-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-2500-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-2500FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-1500-K9
Cisco   NAC3350-1500FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-PROF-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-PROF-FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-GUEST-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-500-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-500FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-250-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-250FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-100-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-100FB-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-1000C-K9
Cisco   NAC3310-1000CFB-K9
Cisco   N7K-LAN1K9=
Cisco   N7K-LAN1K9
Cisco   N7K-ADV1K9=
Cisco   N7K-ADV1K9
Cisco   N5020-SSK9=
Cisco   MWTM-6.X-SF-STB-K9
Cisco   N5000FMS1K9=
Cisco   MWTM-6.0-SGM4UP-K9
Cisco   MWTM-6.0-SGM3UP-K9
Cisco   MWTM-6.0RA-STBY-K9
Cisco   MWTM-6.0IT-STBY-K9
Cisco   MWRM-3.1-BASE-K9
Cisco   MWCX-MWFM4.1-UP-K9
Cisco   MWCX-MWFM4.1-SR-K9
Cisco   MWCX-MWFM-4.1-K9
Cisco   MWCX-MWFM3.3-UP-K9
Cisco   MWCX-MWFM-3.3-K9
Cisco   MSS-CPE1.0BASE-K9
Cisco   MON-1.1-STD-K9
Cisco   MON-1.1-STD20UP-K9
Cisco   MON-1.1-MSP-70-K9
Cisco   MON-1.1-MSP-25-K9
Cisco   MON-1.1-LTD-K9
Cisco   MON-1.1-LSMSPUP-K9
Cisco   MDE21-UPG-ISC50-K9
Cisco   MDE21-ISC50-K9
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-UCB1
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-UCA1A
Cisco   MCS-7845I2-K9-UCA1
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-EA1
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-CMC1
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-CMB2D
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-CMB2
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-CMB1D
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-CMB1
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-CMA2D
Cisco   MCS7845I2-K9-CMA2
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-UCB1
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-UCA1A
Cisco   MCS-7845H2-K9-UCA1
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-EA1
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-CMB2D
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-CMB2
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-CMB1D
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-CMB1
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-CMA2D
Cisco   MCS7845H2-K9-CMA2
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-UCA1A
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-UCB1
Cisco   MCS-7835I2-K9-UCA1
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-EA1
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-CMC1
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-CMB2D
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-CMB2
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-CMB1D
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-CMB1
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-CMA2D
Cisco   MCS7835I2-K9-CMA2
Cisco   MCS-7835H2-K9-VP4
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-UCB1
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-UCA1A
Cisco   MCS-7835H2-K9-UCA1
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-EA1
Cisco   MCS-7835H2-K9-DMM4
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-CMB2D
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-CMC1
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-CMB2
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-CMB1D
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-CMB1
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-CMA2D
Cisco   MCS7835H2-K9-CMA2
Cisco   MCS7828I3-K9-WL
Cisco   MCS7828I3-K9-BE
Cisco   MCS7828H3-K9-WL
Cisco   MCS7828I3-K9/BE7
Cisco   MCS7828H3-K9-BE
Cisco   MCS7828H3-K9/BE7
Cisco   MCS7825I3-K9-UCB1
Cisco   MCS-7825I3-K9-UCA1
Cisco   MCS7825I3-K9-CUP7
Cisco   MCS7825I3-K9-CMC1
Cisco   MCS7825I3-K9-CMB2
Cisco   MCS7825I3-K9-CMB1
Cisco   MCS7825I3-K9-CMA2
Cisco   MCS-7825H3-K9-VP4
Cisco   MCS7825H3-K9-UCB1
Cisco   MCS-7825H3-K9-UCA1
Cisco   MCS7825H3-K9-CUP7
Cisco   MCS7825H3-K9-CMC1
Cisco   MCS7825H3-K9-CMB2
Cisco   MCS7825H3-K9-CMB1
Cisco   MCS7816I3-K9-CMC1
Cisco   MCS7825H3-K9-CMA2
Cisco   MCS7816I3-K9-CMB2
Cisco   MCS7816I3-K9-CMB1
Cisco   MCS7816I3-K9-CMA2
Cisco   MCS7816H3-K9-CMC1
Cisco   MCS7816H3-K9-CMB1
Cisco   MCS7816H3-K9-CMB2
Cisco   MCS7816H3-K9-CMA2
Cisco   LLC6KSUP2K9
Cisco   MCS7815I2-K9-CMA2
Cisco   MCS-7815I3-K9-UCA1
Cisco   LL374SPSK9=
Cisco   LL374ESK9=
Cisco   LL374CK9=
Cisco   LL374CHK9=
Cisco   LL374ASK9=
Cisco   LL374AR1K9=
Cisco   LL374AK9G=
Cisco   LL374AK9=
Cisco   LL374AISK9=
Cisco   LL374AHK9=
Cisco   LL374AESK9=
Cisco   LL372SPSK9=
Cisco   LL372ESK9=
Cisco   LL372CK9=
Cisco   LL372CHK9=
Cisco   LL372ASK9=
Cisco   LL372AK9G=
Cisco   LL372AR1K9=
Cisco   LL372AK9=
Cisco   LL372AISK9=
Cisco   LL372AHK9=
Cisco   LIC-AGM-3G-K9=
Cisco   LIC-AGM-3G-K9
Cisco   LIC-ADM-2G-K9
Cisco   LIC-ADM-2G-K9=
Cisco   KEY-CCM-ADMIN-K9=
Cisco   ISC5X-LAB-K9
Cisco   ISC5X-BU-K9
Cisco   ISC4-5.0-UP-6K-K9
Cisco   ISC4-5.0-UP-50K-K9
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-36.6=
Cisco   ISC4-5.0-UP-30K-K9
Cisco   ISC4-5.0-UP-2K-K9
Cisco   ISC4-5.0UP-250K-K9
Cisco   ISC4-5.0UP-100K-K9
Cisco   ISC4.2-TEM-UP-K9
Cisco   ISC4.2-MPLS-UP-K9
Cisco   ISC4.2-L2VPN-UP-K9
Cisco   ISC3.X-4.2-UP-K9
Cisco   IPS4270-20-K9
Cisco   IPS4270-20-4SX-K9
Cisco   IPS4270-20-4GE-K9
Cisco   IPS-4260-K9
Cisco   IPS-4260-2SX-K9
Cisco   IPS-4240-K9
Cisco   IPS-4240-DC-K9
Cisco   IPCE-SMEDIA72X-K9
Cisco   IPCH-MEDIA72X-K9
Cisco   IPCE-SMEDIA71X-K9
Cisco   IPCE-SMEDIA700-K9
Cisco   IPCE-MEDIA72X-K9
Cisco   IPCE-MEDIA71X-K9
Cisco   IPCE-MEDIA700-K9
Cisco   IDS-4215-K9
Cisco   IDS-4215-4FE-K9
Cisco   ICMH-MEDIA72X-K9
Cisco   ICMH-MEDIA71X-K9
Cisco   ICMH-MEDIA700-K9
Cisco   ICME-MEDIA72X-K9
Cisco   ICME-MEDIA71X-K9
Cisco   ICME-MEDIA700-K9
Cisco   GSS-4492R-K9
Cisco   ICMEH-MEDIA75-K9
Cisco   FL-WEBVPN-25-K9=
Cisco   FL-WEBVPN-25-K9
Cisco   FL-WEBVPN-10-K9=
Cisco   FL-WEBVPN-10-K9
Cisco   FL-WEBVPN-100-K9=
Cisco   FL-WEBVPN-100-K9
Cisco   FL-SVC-AON-SFT1K9
Cisco   FL-NM-AON-SFT1-K9=
Cisco   FL-NM-AON-SFT1-K9
Cisco   FL-CSGP7CSG2P1-K9=
Cisco   FL-CSGP7CSG2P1-K9
Cisco   FL-CSGE7CSG2E1-K9=
Cisco   FL-CSGE7CSG2E1-K9
Cisco   FL-CSGB7CSG2P1-K9
Cisco   FL-CSGB7CSG2E1-K9
Cisco   FL-CSGB7CSG2B1-K9
Cisco   FL-CSG2-PEP-K9=
Cisco   FL-CSG2-BP-K9=
Cisco   FL-CSG2-BEP-K9=
Cisco   FLASR1-IPB-AESK9=
Cisco   FLASR1-IPB-AISK9=
Cisco   FL-APL-AON-SFT1K9=
Cisco   FL-APL-AON-SFT1K9
Cisco   FL-AON-HSEMHNM-K9=
Cisco   FL-AON-HSEMHNM-K9
Cisco   FL-AON-HSEMHIP-K9=
Cisco   FL-AON-HSEMHIP-K9
Cisco   FL-AON-FSM-K9
Cisco   FL-AON-CTRA-K9=
Cisco   FL-AON-CTRA-K9
Cisco   FL731-SPSK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL731-IPB-SPSK9=
Cisco   FL731-IPB-SNAK9=
Cisco   FL731-IPB-ASK9=
Cisco   ASA5550-SSL2500-K9
Cisco   FL731-IPB-AISK9U=
Cisco   FL731-IPB-AISK9=
Cisco   FL731-IPB-AESK9=
Cisco   FL731-ASK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL731-ASK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL731-AISK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL72-SPSK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL72-IPB-SPSK9=
Cisco   FL72-IPB-SNAK9=
Cisco   FL72-IPB-ASK9=
Cisco   FL72-IPB-AISK9U=
Cisco   FL72-IPB-AISK9=
Cisco   FL72-IPB-AESK9=
Cisco   FL72-ASK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL72-ASK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL72-AISK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL72-AESK9-AISK9U=
Cisco   FL38-SPSK9-ESK9=
Cisco   FL38-SPSK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL38-IPV-SPSK9=
Cisco   FL38-IPB-ASK9=
Cisco   FL38-ESK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL38-EB-ESK9=
Cisco   FL38-ASK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL38-AISK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL37-SPSK9-ESK9=
Cisco   FL37-SPSK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL37-IPV-SPSK9=
Cisco   FL37-IPB-ASK9=
Cisco   FL37-ESK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL37-EB-ESK9=
Cisco   FL37-ASK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL37-AISK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL28-SPSK9-ESK9=
Cisco   FL28-SPSK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL28-IPV-SPSK9=
Cisco   FL28-IPB-ASK9=
Cisco   FL28-ESK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL28-EB-ESK9=
Cisco   FL28-ASK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL28-AISK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL26-SPSK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL26-IPV-SPSK9=
Cisco   FL26-IPB-ASK9=
Cisco   FL26-ESK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL26-ASK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL26-EB-ESK9=
Cisco   FL26-AISK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL18-SPSK9-ASK9=
Cisco   FL18-SPSK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL18-IPB-ASK9=
Cisco   FL18-ESK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL18-EB-ESK9=
Cisco   FL18-ASK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL1801-BB-AISK9=
Cisco   FL18-AISK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL17-SPSK9-ESK9=
Cisco   FL17-SPSK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL17-IPV-SPSK9=
Cisco   FL17-ESK9-AESK9=
Cisco   FL17-EB-ESK9=
Cisco   FL17-ASK9-AISK9=
Cisco   FL17-AISK9-AESK9=
Cisco   EURCN-K9SW50UR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9SW300UR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9SW25UR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9SW200UR=
Cisco   CISCO876-K9
Cisco   CISCO876-SEC-I-K9
Cisco   EURCN-K9SW100UR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9-50USR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9-50USR
Cisco   EURCN-K9-300USR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9-300USR
Cisco   EURCN-K9-25USR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9-25USR
Cisco   EURCN-K9-200USR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9-200USR
Cisco   ASR1000-ESP10
Cisco   EURCN-K9-100USR=
Cisco   EURCN-K9-100USR
Cisco   EURCN2-50USR-K9=
Cisco   EURCN2-300USR-K9=
Cisco   EURCN2-25USR-K9=
Cisco   EURCN2-200USR-K9=
Cisco   EURCN2-100USR-K9=
Cisco   ENTRY-ISC4.2-K9
Cisco   DMM-VPM4.1-K9=
Cisco   DMM-VPM4.1-K9
Cisco   DMM-LEM1.0-K9=
Cisco   DMM-LEM1.0-K9
Cisco   DMM-DSM1.1-K9=
Cisco   DMM-DSM1.1-K9
Cisco   DMM4.0-VPM4.0-K9=
Cisco   DMM4.0-VPM4.0-K9
Cisco   DMM4.0-DSM1.0-K9=
Cisco   DMM4.0-DSM1.0-K9
Cisco   DIRA-2FOR1-70-K9
Cisco   DIRA-2FOR1-25-K9
Cisco   DIR-1.1-MSP-SW-K9
Cisco   DIR-1.1-LMSPUP-K9
Cisco   DCNM-N7K-K9
Cisco   CWWLSE-2.15SWUP-K9
Cisco   CWWLSE-2.13SWUP-K9
Cisco   CWWLSE-2.13EXUP-K9
Cisco   CWWLSE-2.12SWUP-K9
Cisco   CWWLSE-1133-K9
Cisco   CWVM-3.1-URUP-K9
Cisco   CWVM-3.1-UR-K9
Cisco   CWVM-3.1-RUP-K9
Cisco   CWVM-3.1-R-K9
Cisco   CWVM-3.0-URUP-K9
Cisco   CWVM-3.0-UR-K9
Cisco   CWVM-3.0-RUP-K9
Cisco   CWVM-3.0-R-K9
Cisco   CWSNM-1.5-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-VCE-FA-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-RBC-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-RBC-FA-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-IRM-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-IRM-FA-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-ESP-FA-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-EPCK-SS-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-EPCK-SL-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-EPCK-FA-S-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-EPCK-FA-L-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-ENGN-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-EN-FA-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-ELTE-SS-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-ELTE-SL-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-ELTE-FA-S-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-ELTE-FA-L-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-3X-SS-UP-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-3X-SL-UP-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-3X-SL-SR-K9
Cisco   CWSIM3.2-S-UP-K9
Cisco   CWSIM3.2-S-SR-K9
Cisco   CWSIM3.2-L-UP-K9
Cisco   CWSIM3.2-L-SR-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-3.1-DS-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-3.1-DL-K9
Cisco   CWRW-MAR04-MR-K9
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-CONUC-K9=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-CONSD-K9=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-CONOV-K9=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-CONIN-K9=
Cisco   CWNCM-1X-CONAR-K9=
Cisco   CWNCM-1.3-SAT-K9=
Cisco   CWNCM-1.3-HA-K9=
Cisco   CWNCM-1.3-HA-K9
Cisco   CWNCM-1.3-CORE-K9
Cisco   CWNCM-1.3-CORE-K9=
Cisco   CWLMS-DEC07-SR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-5KUPK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-5K-SR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-5KMR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-5K-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-300UPK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-300-SRK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-300MR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-300-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-10KUPK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-10K-SRK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-10KMR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-10K-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-100SRK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-100MR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-100-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-1.5KSRK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-1.5KMRK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.1-1.5K-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-5KUPK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-5K-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-300-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-300UPK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-10KUPK9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-10K-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-100-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-1.5K-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-URUP-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-URMRL-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-URMR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-UR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-RMRL-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-RMR-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-R-K9
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-RCONV-K9
Cisco   CWICM-1.0-BASE-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.1-S-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.1-S2M-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.1-S2L-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.1-M2L-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.1-L-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.0-S-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.0-S2M-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.0-S2L-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.0-M-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.0-M2L-K9
Cisco   CWHUM-1.0-L-K9
Cisco   CVPN-CLIENT-K9=
Cisco   CVNDS-2.1SR-K9
Cisco   CVNDS-2.1-K9
Cisco   CVNDS-2.0-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-5KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-30KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-2KS-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-2KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-20KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-10KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-5KS-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-5KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-30KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-2KS-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-2KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-20KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-1KS-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-1KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-10KP-K9
Cisco   CUSM-2.1-5K-K9=
Cisco   CUSM-2.1-2K-K9=
Cisco   CUSM-2.1-1K-K9=
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-5K-K9=
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-5K-K9
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-30K-K9=
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-2K-K9=
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-2K-K9
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-20K-K9
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-1K-K9=
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-1K-K9
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-10K-K9=
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-5K-K9
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-10K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-20K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-10K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-5K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-500-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-30K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-2K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-20K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-10K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.2-1K-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.1-5K-S-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.1-5K-P-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.1-2K-P-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.1-1K-S-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-5K-S-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-5K-P-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-30K-P-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-2K-S-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-30KP-AK9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-20K-P-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-1K-P-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-1K-S-K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-10K-P-K9
Cisco   CUOM1X-20SMMB-UPK9
Cisco   CUOM1X-20SENT-UPK9
Cisco   CUOM1X-20PMMB-UPK9
Cisco   CUOM1X-20P5KUPK9
Cisco   CUOM1X-20PENT-UPK9
Cisco   CUOM1X-20P2KUPK9
Cisco   CUOM1X-20P1KUPK9
Cisco   CUOM1X-20P10KUPK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-5K-SK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-5K-PK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-30K-PK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-2K-SK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-20K-PK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-1K-SK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-1K-PK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-10K-PK9
Cisco   CUCMS-A-5K-K9
Cisco   CUCMS-A-1K-K9
Cisco   CUCMS-A-10K-K9
Cisco   CUCMS21-MON5K-SK9
Cisco   CUCMS21-MON2K-SK9
Cisco   CUCMS21-MON1K-SK9
Cisco   CTRAM1.0-3M5R-K9=
Cisco   CTRAM1.0-1Y5R-K9=
Cisco   CTRAM1.0-1Y20R-K9=
Cisco   CTRAM1.0-1Y10R-K9=
Cisco   CTM-8.5-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.5-NE50-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.5-NE200-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.5-NE10-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.5-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.0-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.0-NE50-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.0-NE200-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.0-NE10-K9
Cisco   CTM-8.0-K9
Cisco   CTM-7.2-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-7.2-NE50-K9
Cisco   CTM-7.2-NE200-K9
Cisco   CTM-7.2-NE10-K9
Cisco   CTM-7.2-K9
Cisco   CTM-6.0-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-6.0-SS-BDL-K9
Cisco   CTM-6.0-SE-BDL-K9
Cisco   CTM-6.0-LE-BDL-K9
Cisco   CTM-6.0-K9
Cisco   CTM-4.0-8.5-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-4.0-8.0-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-4.0-7.2-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-3.2-8.5-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-3.2-8.0-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-3.2-7.2-UPG-K9
Cisco   CTM-3.2-6.0-UPG-K9
Cisco   CSS5-SSL-C-K9=
Cisco   CSS5-SSL-C-K9
Cisco   CSS11501S-C-K9
Cisco   CSPA-SERVER-K9=
Cisco   CSPA-OSPF-K9
Cisco   CSPA-SERVER-K9
Cisco   CSPA-MPBGP-K9
Cisco   CSPA-LISTENER-K9=
Cisco   CSPA-LISTENER-K9
Cisco   CSPA-GUI-K9
Cisco   CSPA-FULLBGP-K9
Cisco   CSPA-BGP-K9
Cisco   CSMST-PR-U-3.2-K9
Cisco   CSMST5-3.2-MR-K9
Cisco   CSMST5-3.2-K9
Cisco   CSMST25-3.2-MR-K9
Cisco   CSMST25-3.2-K9
Cisco   CSMPR50-3.2-MR-K9
Cisco   CSMPR50-3.2-K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-GC2R-K9
Cisco   CSMARS-GC2-LIC-K9=
Cisco   CS-MARS-GC2-K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-55-K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-50-K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-25R-K9
Cisco   CSMARS-25-LIC-K9=
Cisco   CS-MARS-25-K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-210-K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-20R-K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-20-K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-110R-K9
Cisco   CSMARS-110-LIC-K9=
Cisco   CS-MARS-110-K9
Cisco   CSA-STARTER-K9=
Cisco   CSA-STARTER-K9
Cisco   CSA-START-6.0-K9
Cisco   CSA-START-5.2-K9=
Cisco   CSA-START-5.1-K9=
Cisco   CSA-SRVR-K9=
Cisco   CSA-PROFILER-K9
Cisco   CSA-IPT-UPGRADE-K9
Cisco   CSA-DLPD-25-K9
Cisco   CSA-DLPD-250-K9
Cisco   CSA-DLPD-2500-K9
Cisco   CSA-DLPD-10K-K9
Cisco   CSA-DLPD-100-K9
Cisco   CSA-DLPD-1000-K9
Cisco   CSACSE-APR05SR-K9
Cisco   CSACSE-4.2-SWUP-K9
Cisco   CSACSE-APR05MR-K9
Cisco   CSACSE4.2-SW-MR-K9
Cisco   CSACSE4.2-SW-SR-K9
Cisco   CSACSE-4.1-SWUP-K9
Cisco   CSACSE4.1-SW-SR-K9
Cisco   CSACSE4.1-SW-MR-K9
Cisco   CSACSE-1113-UP-K9
Cisco   CSACSE-1113-K9
Cisco   CSACS-5.0-EXP-K9
Cisco   CSACS-4.2-WINUP-K9
Cisco   CSACS4.2-WIN-SR-K9
Cisco   CSACS4.2-WIN-MR-K9
Cisco   CSACS-4.2-WIN-K9
Cisco   CSACS-4.1-WINUP-K9
Cisco   CSACS4.1-WIN-SR-K9
Cisco   CSACS4.1-WIN-MR-K9
Cisco   CSACS-4.1-WIN-K9
Cisco   CSACS4.0-VIEW-K9
Cisco   CSA-B75000-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B50-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B500-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B500-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B5000-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B5000-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B50000-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B300K-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B25-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B25-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B250-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B250-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B2500-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B2500-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B25000-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B200K-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B10-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B100-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B100K-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B100-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B1000-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CSA-B1000-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B10000-DTOP-K9
Cisco   CSA-B10000-SRVR-K9
Cisco   CPW-UC61-K9
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-BASE-K9
Cisco   CP-7985-PAL-CH1
Cisco   CP-7985-PAL=
Cisco   CP-7985-PAL
Cisco   CP-7975G=
Cisco   CP-7975G
Cisco   CP-7965G-CH1
Cisco   CP-7965G=
Cisco   CP-7965G
Cisco   CP-7945G=
Cisco   SU7PK8U-12313BC
Cisco   CP-7945G
Cisco   CP-7921G-W-K9=
Cisco   CP-7921G-W-K9
Cisco   CP-7921G-E-K9=
Cisco   CP-7921G-E-K9
Cisco   COMBO-ISC5.0-K9
Cisco   COMBO-ISC4.2-K9
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.1URSR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.1UR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.1RSR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.1R-K9
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.0UR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.0R-K9
Cisco   CNPS-2.1URSR-K9
Cisco   CNPS2.1UP-SPURSRK9
Cisco   CNPS-2.1UP-SPUR-K9
Cisco   CNPS2.1UP-SPRSRK9
Cisco   CNPS-2.1UP-SPR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-2.1RSR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-2.1R-K9
Cisco   CNPS-2.0UR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-2.0UP-SPUR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-2.0UP-SPR-K9
Cisco   CNPS-2.0R-K9
Cisco   CNMUC1.1-500-K9
Cisco   CNMUC1.1-500-1Y-K9
Cisco   CNMUC1.1-250-K9
Cisco   CNMUC1.1-250-1Y-K9
Cisco   CNMUC1.0-500-K9
Cisco   CNMUC1.0-500-1Y-K9
Cisco   CNMUC1.0-250-K9
Cisco   CNMUC1.0-250-1Y-K9
Cisco   CNMIP1.1-50-K9
Cisco   CNMIP1.1-50-1Y-K9
Cisco   CNMIP1.1-100-K9
Cisco   CNMIP1.1-100-1Y-K9
Cisco   CNMIP1.0-50-K9
Cisco   CNMIP1.0-50-1Y-K9
Cisco   CNMIP1.0-100-K9
Cisco   CNMIP1.0-100-1Y-K9
Cisco   CMM-2.5-SOL-UL-K9
Cisco   CMM-2.5-SOL-SM-K9
Cisco   CMM-2.5-SOL-MD-K9
Cisco   CMM-2.5-LIN-UL-K9
Cisco   CMM-2.5-LIN-SM-K9
Cisco   CMM-2.5-LIN-MD-K9
Cisco   CMM-2.4-2.5-UG-K9
Cisco   CMBE7.0-U-K9=
Cisco   CMBE7.0-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CMBE6.1-U-K9=
Cisco   CMBE6.1-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-X3650D=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-X3650=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-X346=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-X206=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-DL380D=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-DL320=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-DL380=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-7845=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-7835=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-7825=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-7816=
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-7815SE=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-X3650D
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-X3650
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-X3250
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-NFR
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG9=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG6=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG3=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG2=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG1=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG0=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-LAB
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-DL380
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-X3650D=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-DL320
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-X3650=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-X346D=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-X306=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-DL380=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-DL380D=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-DL320=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-7845=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-7815=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-X3650D=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-X346D=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-X346=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-X306=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-DL380D=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-DL380=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-DL320=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-7845=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-7835=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-7825=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-7825SE=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-7815=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-X3650
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-SUP=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG9=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-PE2950D
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG8=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG7=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG6=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG5=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG4=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG3=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG2=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG10=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG1=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-MIG0=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-LAB
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-DL320G5
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-380G5D
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-X3650D=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-380G4
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-X3650=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-X346D=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-X346=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-DL380D=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-X206=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-DL380=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-DL320=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-7845=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-7835=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-7825SE=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-7825=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-7815SE=
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-7815=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-X3650=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-X346D=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-X346=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-X306=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-X206=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-DL380D=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-DL380=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-DL320=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-7845=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-7835=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-7825SE=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-7815SE=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-7825=
Cisco   CM6.0U4-K9-7815=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-X3650D
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-X3650
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-SUP=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-NFR-TRNG
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG9=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG8=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG7=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG6=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG5=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG3=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG4=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG2=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG10=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG1=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-DL320G5
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-380G5D
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-380G4D
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-380G4
Cisco   CM6.0-6.1-U-K9=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-X346=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-X206=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-X306=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-DL380D=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-DL380=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-DL320=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-7845=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-7835=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-7825SE=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-7825=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-7815SE=
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-7815=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-X3650D
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-X3650
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-X346R
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-X3250
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-NFR-TRNG=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG9=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG8=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG7=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG6=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG5=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG4=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG3=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG2=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG10=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG1=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-MIG0=
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-LAB
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-DL320G5
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-380G5D
Cisco   CM5.1-K9-380G5
Cisco   CM5.0-5.1-U-K9=
Cisco   CM4.X-4.3OS-U-K9=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-X346D=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-X346=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-X345D=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-X345=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-X306=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-X206=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-DL380D=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-DL380=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-DL320=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-7845=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-7835=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-7825SE=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-7825=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-7815=
Cisco   CM4.3-U-K9-7815SE=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-X3650D-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-X3650-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-X3250
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-UPG=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-OSM=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG8=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG9=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG7=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG6=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG5=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG4=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG3=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG2=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG10=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG1=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-MIG0=
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7845I2-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7845H2-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7835I2-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7825-I3
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7835H2-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7816-I3S
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7825-H3
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7816-I3
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7816-H3S
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-7816-H3
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-380G5D-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-380G5-1
Cisco   CM4.3-K9-320G5
Cisco   CM4.2-K9-MIG7=
Cisco   CM4.2-K9-MIG9=
Cisco   CM4.2-K9-MIG3=
Cisco   CM4.2-K9-MIG10=
Cisco   CM4.2-K9-7825-H3
Cisco   CM4.2-K9-7845H2-1
Cisco   CM4.1-K9-7825-H3
Cisco   CM4.1-K9-7815-I2SE
Cisco   CM4.1-K9-7815-I2
Cisco   CM4.1-4.2-U-K9=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG9=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG8=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG7=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG5=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG6=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG2=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG3=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG4=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG14=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG13=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG12=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG11=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG10=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG1=
Cisco   CM4.0-K9-MIG0=
Cisco   CIS-PMC-K9-50=
Cisco   CIS-PMC-K9-50
Cisco   CIS-PMC-K9-250=
Cisco   CIS-PMC-K9-250
Cisco   CIS-PMC-K9-10=
Cisco   CIS-PMC-K9-10
Cisco   CIS-PMC-K9=
Cisco   CIS-PMC-K9
Cisco   CIS-IPICS-PM1-K9=
Cisco   CIS-IPICS-PM1-K9
Cisco   CISCO888W-GN-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO888W-GN-A-K9
Cisco   CISCO888-K9
Cisco   CISCO888-SEC-K9
Cisco   CISCO881W-GN-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO881W-GN-A-K9
Cisco   CISCO881-K9
Cisco   CISCO878W-G-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO878W-G-A-K9
Cisco   CISCO878-SEC-K9
Cisco   CISCO878-K9
Cisco   CISCO877W-G-E-M-K9
Cisco   CISCO877W-G-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO877-SEC-K9
Cisco   CISCO877-M-K9
Cisco   CISCO877-K9
Cisco   CISCO876W-G-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO876-SEC-K9
Cisco   CISCO871W-G-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO871-SEC-K9
Cisco   CISCO871W-G-A-K9
Cisco   CISCO871-K9
Cisco   CISCO861W-GN-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO861W-GN-A-K9
Cisco   CISCO861-K9
Cisco   CISCO857W-G-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO857W-G-A-K9
Cisco   CISCO857-K9
Cisco   CISCO851W-G-J-K9
Cisco   CISCO851W-G-E-K9
Cisco   CISCO851W-G-A-K9
Cisco   CISCO851-K9
Cisco   CISCO1701-K9
Cisco   CISCO815-VPN/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-WAE/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-V3PN/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-V/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-SRST/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-SEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-SAA/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-HSEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-CCME/K9
Cisco   CISCO3845-AA/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-WAE/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-V3PN/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-V/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-SRST/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-SEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-SAA/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-HSEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-CCME/K9
Cisco   CISCO3825-AA/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-WAE/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-V3PN/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-V/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-SRST/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-SEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-SAA/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-HSEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-CCME/K9
Cisco   CISCO2851-AA/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-WAE/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-V3PN/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-V/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-SRST/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-SEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-SAA/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-HSEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-CCME/K9
Cisco   CISCO2821-AA/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-WAE/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-V3PN/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-V/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-SRST/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-SEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-HSEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-CCME/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-ADSL2/K9
Cisco   CISCO2811-ADSL/K9
Cisco   CISCO2801-V3PN/K9
Cisco   CISCO2801-V/K9
Cisco   CISCO2801-SRST/K9
Cisco   CISCO2801-SEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO2801-HSEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO2801-CCME/K9
Cisco   CISCO2801-ADSL2/K9
Cisco   CISCO2801-ADSL/K9
Cisco   CISCO1841-T1SEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO1841-SEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO1841-HSEC/K9
Cisco   CISCO1812W-AG-E/K9
Cisco   CISCO1812/K9
Cisco   CISCO1811W-AG-B/K9
Cisco   CISCO1811/K9
Cisco   CISCO1805-D/K9
Cisco   CISCO1803W-AG-E/K9
Cisco   CISCO1803W-AG-B/K9
Cisco   CISCO1803/K9
Cisco   CISCO1802WPOE-E/K9
Cisco   CISCO1802W-AG-E/K9
Cisco   CISCO1802/K9
Cisco   CISCO1801WM-AGE/K9
Cisco   CISCO1801WM-AGB/K9
Cisco   CISCO1801W-AG-E/K9
Cisco   CISCO1801-M/K9
Cisco   CISCO1801/K9
Cisco   CIC-VIZ2.0-SNP-K9
Cisco   CIC-VIZ2.0-S-K9
Cisco   CIC-VIZ2.0-SF-K9
Cisco   CIC-TOPO-SVR-NP-K9
Cisco   CIC-TOPO-SVR-K9
Cisco   CIC-TOPO-SVR-F-K9
Cisco   CIC-RP2.1-S-K9
Cisco   CIC-RP2.1-SF-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMTN5.4-F-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP-AST-NP-K9
Cisco   CIC-NM-IP-AST-K9
Cisco   CIC-NM-IP-AST-F-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-RNP-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-R-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-RF-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-ONP-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-O-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-OF-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-FNP-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-F-K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-FF-K9
Cisco   CIC-ISM2.3-NP-K9
Cisco   CIC-ISM2.3-K9
Cisco   CIC-ISM2.3-F-K9
Cisco   CIC-IMP4.0-SNP-K9
Cisco   CIC-IMP4.0-S-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-O-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-ONP-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-OF-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-FNP-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-F-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-FF-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-ERNP-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-ER-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-ERF-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-DLNP-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-DL-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-CL-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-DLF-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-ANP-K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-8.0.0K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-AF-K9
Cisco   CIC-COM2.0-A-K9
Cisco   CIC-7.1-NP-K9
Cisco   CIC-7.1-K9
Cisco   CE-2.0-KIT-U-K9
Cisco   CIC-7.1-F-K9
Cisco   CE-2.0-KIT-K9
Cisco   CDE400-2-500TXA-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1310G-A-K9
Cisco   CDE400-2-500SXA-K9
Cisco   CDE300-4-073TXD-K9
Cisco   CDE300-4-073TXA-K9
Cisco   CDE300-4-073SXD-K9
Cisco   CDE300-4-073SXA-K9
Cisco   CDE200-2-500TXD-K9
Cisco   CDE200-2-500TXA-K9
Cisco   CDE200-2-500SXD-K9
Cisco   CDE200-2-500SXA-K9
Cisco   CDE110-2-146TXD-K9
Cisco   CDE110-2-146TXA-K9
Cisco   CDE110-1-036TXD-K9
Cisco   CDE110-1-036TXA-K9
Cisco   CDE100-1-073TXA-K9
Cisco   CDASR1000R1-IPBK9=
Cisco   CDASR1000R1-AISK9=
Cisco   CDASR1000R1-AESK9=
Cisco   CDAISTR-E-2.1-K9
Cisco   CDAISTR-E-2.0-K9
Cisco   CDAISTR-CA-2.0-K9
Cisco   CD731-CK9=
Cisco   CD731-CHK9=
Cisco   CD731-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD731-AK9=
Cisco   CD731-AHK9=
Cisco   CD72-CK9=
Cisco   CD72-CHK9=
Cisco   CD72-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD72-AK9=
Cisco   CD72-AHK9=
Cisco   CD384-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD384-SNAK9=
Cisco   CD384-ESK9=
Cisco   CD384-ASK9=
Cisco   CD384-AISK9=
Cisco   CD384-AESK9=
Cisco   CD382-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD382-SNAK9=
Cisco   CD382-ESK9=
Cisco   CD382-ASK9=
Cisco   CD382-AISK9=
Cisco   CD374-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD382-AESK9=
Cisco   CD374-ESK9=
Cisco   CD374-ASK9=
Cisco   CD374-CHK9=
Cisco   CD374-AISK9=
Cisco   CD374-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD374-AHK9=
Cisco   CD374-AESK9=
Cisco   CD372-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD372-CHK9=
Cisco   CD372-ESK9=
Cisco   CD372-ASK9=
Cisco   CD372-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD372-AISK9=
Cisco   CD372-AHK9=
Cisco   CD372-AESK9=
Cisco   CD366-CHK9=
Cisco   CD366-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD366-AHK9=
Cisco   CD364-CHK9=
Cisco   CD364-AHK9=
Cisco   CD362-CHK9=
Cisco   CD362-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD362-AHK9=
Cisco   CD28N-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD28-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD28N-SNAK9=
Cisco   CD28N-ESK9=
Cisco   CD28N-ASK9=
Cisco   CD28N-AISK9=
Cisco   CD28N-AESK9=
Cisco   CD28-ESK9=
Cisco   CD28-ASK9=
Cisco   CD28-AISK9=
Cisco   CD28-AESK9=
Cisco   CD26XM-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD26XM-ESK9=
Cisco   CD26XM-CHK9=
Cisco   CD26XM-ASK9=
Cisco   CD26XM-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD26XM-AISK9=
Cisco   CD26XM-AESK9=
Cisco   CD26XM-AHK9=
Cisco   CD26-CHK9=
Cisco   CD26-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD26-AHK9=
Cisco   CD269-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD269-ESK9=
Cisco   CD269-CHK9=
Cisco   CD269-ASK9=
Cisco   CD269-AR1P=
Cisco   CD269-AISK9=
Cisco   CD269-AR1K9=
Cisco   CD269-AHK9=
Cisco   CD18-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD269-AESK9=
Cisco   CD18-ESK9=
Cisco   CD18-ASK9=
Cisco   CD18-AISK9=
Cisco   CD18-AESK9=
Cisco   CD186-AISK9=
Cisco   CD186-ESK9=
Cisco   CD186-SPSK9=
Cisco   CD17-ASK9=
Cisco   CD186-AESK9=
Cisco   CD17-AISK9=
Cisco   CCES-MEDIA75-K9
Cisco   CD17-AESK9=
Cisco   CCEH-MEDIA75-K9
Cisco   CCEH-CADKIT75-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-500-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-500FBUL-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-500FB-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-250-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-250UL-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-250FB-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-100UL-K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-100FBUL-K9
Cisco   CCAS-SP-2.0-K9
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-UPSP-K9
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-UP100-K9
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-50-K9
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-100-K9
Cisco   CCA-MGR-SPUL-K9
Cisco   CCA-MGR-SPUL-FB-K9
Cisco   CCA-MGR-SP-K9
Cisco   CCA-MGR-SP-FB-K9
Cisco   CCA-MGR-LT-K9
Cisco   CCA-MGR-LT-FB-K9
Cisco   CCA-MGR-K9
Cisco   CCA-MGR-FB-K9
Cisco   CCA-100-SM-BUN-K9
Cisco   CADE-2140-K9=
Cisco   CADE-2142-K9
Cisco   CADE-2140-K9
Cisco   CADE-2130-K9=
Cisco   CADE-2130-K9
Cisco   CADE-2120-K9=
Cisco   CADE-2120-K9
Cisco   CADE-1010-K9=
Cisco   CAAS-2.1URSR-K9
Cisco   CADE-1010-K9
Cisco   CAAS-2.1UR-K9
Cisco   CAAS-2.1RSR-K9
Cisco   CAAS-2.1R-K9
Cisco   CAAS-2.0UR-K9
Cisco   CAAS-2.0RSR-K9
Cisco   CAAS-2.0R-K9
Cisco   C6509E-ACE20-8-K9
Cisco   C3845-V-U-HSEC/K9
Cisco   C3845-VSEC-SRST/K9
Cisco   C3845-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Cisco   C3845-VSEC-CCME/K9
Cisco   C3845-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C3845SEC-U-HSEC-K9
Cisco   C3845-BIAB-48/K9
Cisco   C3845-35UC-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C3845-35UC/K9
Cisco   C3825-VSEC-SRST/K9
Cisco   C3825-VSEC-CCME/K9
Cisco   C3825-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Cisco   C3825SEC-U-HSEC-K9
Cisco   C3825-35UC-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C3825-35UC/K9
Cisco   C3270ENC-K9
Cisco   C3231TP-2WMIC-K9
Cisco   C3231TP-1WMIC-K9
Cisco   C3231-K9
Cisco   C3230-K9
Cisco   C3230TP-2WMIC-K9
Cisco   C3230ENC-K9
Cisco   C3230ENC-2WMICE-K9
Cisco   C3230ENC-2WJ-K9
Cisco   C3230ENC-2WJ10-K9
Cisco   C3230ENC-2W24-49K9
Cisco   C3230ENC-1W-49-K9
Cisco   C3230-3WMIC-K9
Cisco   C3230-3WMICE-K9
Cisco   C3230-2WMIC-K9
Cisco   C3230-3W-49-K9
Cisco   C3230-2WMICJ-K9
Cisco   C3230-2WMICE-K9
Cisco   C3230-2WMICJ10-K9
Cisco   C3230-2W24-49-K9
Cisco   C3230-24-49-K9
Cisco   C3230-1WMIC-K9
Cisco   C3230-1W-49-K9
Cisco   C3220-1-WMIC-K9
Cisco   C3205WMIC-TPEK9=
Cisco   C3202WMIC-A49-K9=
Cisco   C3201WMIC-TPEK9=
Cisco   C3201WMIC-TPAK9=
Cisco   C3201WMIC-E-K9=
Cisco   C3201WMIC-A-K9=
Cisco   C2851-V-U-HSEC/K9
Cisco   C2851-VSEC-SRST/K9
Cisco   C2851-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Cisco   C2851-VSEC-CCME/K9
Cisco   C2851-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C2851SEC-U-HSEC-K9
Cisco   C2851-35UC-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C2851-35UC/K9
Cisco   C2821-V-U-HSEC/K9
Cisco   C2821-VSEC-SRST/K9
Cisco   C2821-VSEC-CCME/K9
Cisco   C2821-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C2821SEC-U-HSEC-K9
Cisco   C2821-BIAB-24/K9
Cisco   C2821-4SHDSL/K9
Cisco   C2821-25UC-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C2821-25UC/K9
Cisco   C2811-WAE-302/K9
Cisco   C2811-VSEC-SRST/K9
Cisco   C2811-VSEC-CCME/K9
Cisco   C2811-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Cisco   C2811-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C2811-3G-V-SEC/K9
Cisco   C2811-3G-S-SEC/K9
Cisco   C2811-3G-G-SEC/K9
Cisco   C2811-2SHDSL/K9
Cisco   C2811-15UC/K9
Cisco   C2801-VSEC-CCME/K9
Cisco   C2801-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Cisco   C2801-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C2801-SHDSL-V3/K9
Cisco   C2801SEC-U-HSEC-K9
Cisco   C2801-4SHDSL/K9
Cisco   C2801-2SHDSL/K9
Cisco   C2801-10UC-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C2801-10UC/K9
Cisco   C1861-UC-4FXO-K9
Cisco   C1861-UC-2BRI-K9
Cisco   C1861-SRST-F/K9
Cisco   C1861-SRST-C-F/K9
Cisco   C1861-SRST-C-B/K9
Cisco   C1861-SRST-B/K9
Cisco   C1861-2B-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C1861-4F-VSEC/K9
Cisco   C1841SEC-U-HSEC-K9
Cisco   C1841-3G-S-SEC/K9
Cisco   BASE-ISC5.0-K9
Cisco   BAC-CWMP-3.0-K9
Cisco   BASE-ISC4.2-K9
Cisco   AVS-3180A-MGMT-K9
Cisco   AVS-3120-K9
Cisco   ASR1006-10G-VPN/K9
Cisco   ASR1006-10G-SHA/K9
Cisco   ASR1006-10G-FPI/K9
Cisco   ASR1004-10G-VPN/K9
Cisco   ASR1004-10G-SHA/K9
Cisco   ASR1004-10G-SEC/K9
Cisco   ASR1004-10G-HA/K9
Cisco   ASR1004-10G/K9
Cisco   ASR1004-10G-FPI/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-5G-SHA/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-5G-SEC/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-10G-VPN/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-10G-SHA/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-10G-SEC/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-10G-HA/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-10G-FPI/K9
Cisco   ASR1002-10G/K9
Cisco   ASCT-LPB-A-K9=
Cisco   ASCT-LPB-A-K9
Cisco   ASCT-LP-A-K9=
Cisco   ASCT-LP-A-K9
Cisco   ASA-AIP-20-INC-K9
Cisco   ASA-AIP-10-INC-K9
Cisco   ASA5580-40-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5580-40-BUN-K8
Cisco   ASA5580-40-8GE-K9
Cisco   ASA5580-40-10GE-K9
Cisco   ASA5580-20-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5580-20-BUN-K8
Cisco   ASA5580-20-10K-K9
Cisco   ASA5580-20-4GE-K9
Cisco   ASA5580-20-8GE-K9
Cisco   ASA5550-SSL5000-K9
Cisco   ASA5540-DC-K8
Cisco   ASA5540-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5540-AIP40-K9
Cisco   ASA5540-AIP20-K9
Cisco   ASA5540-AIP20-K8
Cisco   ASA5520-SSL500-K9
Cisco   ASA5520-K8
Cisco   ASA5520-CSC20-K9
Cisco   ASA5520-CSC20-K8
Cisco   ASA5520-CSC10-K9
Cisco   ASA5520-AIP40-K9
Cisco   ASA5520-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5520-AIP40-K8
Cisco   ASA5520-AIP20-K9
Cisco   ASA5520-AIP20-K8
Cisco   ASA5520-AIP10-K9
Cisco   ASA5520-AIP10-K8
Cisco   ASA5510-SSL50-K9
Cisco   ASA5510-SSL250-K9
Cisco   ASA5510-SSL100-K9
Cisco   ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5510-K8
Cisco   ASA5510-DC-K8
Cisco   ASA5510-CSC20-K9
Cisco   ASA5510-CSC10-K9
Cisco   ASA5510-CSC10-K8
Cisco   ASA5510-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5510-AIP10-K9
Cisco   ASA5510-AIP10-K8
Cisco   ASA5510-AIP10-DCK9
Cisco   ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5505-UL-BUN-K8
Cisco   ASA5505-SSL25-K9
Cisco   ASA5505-SSL25-K8
Cisco   ASA5505-SSL10-K9
Cisco   ASA5505-SSL10-K8
Cisco   ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K8
Cisco   ASA5505-K8
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-50
Cisco   ASA5505-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5505-50-BUN-K9
Cisco   ASA5505-50-BUN-K8
Cisco   AIM-VPN/SSL-2=
Cisco   AR-4.1-UP-K9
Cisco   AR-4.1-BASE-K9
Cisco   APL-AON-8342-K9
Cisco   ANA-4-XR-BK-K9
Cisco   ANA-4-VNE-G6-K9
Cisco   CCX-7825I-41S=
Cisco   ANA-4-VNE-G5-K9
Cisco   ANA-4-VNE-G4-K9
Cisco   ANA-4-VNE-G3-K9
Cisco   ANA-4-VNE-G2-K9
Cisco   ANA-4-VNE-G1-K9
Cisco   ANA-4-BK-K9
Cisco   ANA-3.6-XR-SK-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-3X-SS-SR-K9
Cisco   15454-GBIC-35.8=
Cisco   ANA-3.6-SK-K9
Cisco   ANA-3.5-XR-SK-K9
Cisco   ANA-3.5-SK-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-AN-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-A-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-RCA-AF-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-MOMPN-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-MOMPF-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-MOMP-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-MOMN-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-MOM-K9
Cisco   AMS-1.0-MOMF-K9
Cisco   AIR-WLC526-K9
Cisco   AIR-WLC4404-100-K9
Cisco   AIR-WLC4402-50-K9
Cisco   AIR-WLC4402-25-K9
Cisco   AIR-WLC4402-12-K9
Cisco   AIR-WLC2125-K9
Cisco   AIR-WLC2112-K9
Cisco   AIR-WLC2106-K9
Cisco   AIR-WCS-WL-UG-K9
Cisco   AIR-WCS-WL-1.0-K9
Cisco   AIR-WCS-WB-1.0-K9
Cisco   AIR-WCS-LL-UG-K9
Cisco   AIR-WCS-LL-1.0-K9
Cisco   AIR-WCS-LB-1.0-K9
Cisco   AIR-RM22A-N-K9=
Cisco   AIR-RM22A-E-K9=
Cisco   AIR-RM21A-E-K9=
Cisco   AIR-RM22A-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-RM21A-A-K9=
Cisco   AIR-RM1252G-E-K9=
Cisco   AIR-RM1252G-A-K9=
Cisco   AIR-RM1252A-E-K9=
Cisco   AIR-RM1252A-A-K9=
Cisco   AIR-PI21AG-W-K9
Cisco   AIR-PI21AG-P-K9
Cisco   AIR-PI21AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-PI21AG-A-K9-10
Cisco   AIR-PI21AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-MSE-3350-K9
Cisco   AIR-MP21G-E-K9=
Cisco   AIR-MP21G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-MP21G-A-K9=
Cisco   AIR-MP21G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LOC2710-L-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP521G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP521G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1522PC-N-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1522PC-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1522HZ-N-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1522HZ-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1522HZ-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1522AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1522AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1510AG-N-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1510AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1505G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1505G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1310G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1310G-A-K9R
Cisco   AIR-LAP1252G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1252G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1252AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1242G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1242G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1242AG-N-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1242AG-C-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1232AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1232AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1231G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1231G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1131G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1131G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1131-EK9-10
Cisco   AIR-LAP1131AG-N-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1131AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1131AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1121G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1121G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-CB21AG-W-K9
Cisco   AIR-CB21AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-CB21AG-J-K9
Cisco   AIR-CB21AG-A-K9-40
Cisco   AIR-CB21AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-CAS-6KT-K9=
Cisco   AIR-CAS-6KT-K9
Cisco   AIR-CAS-6KC-K9=
Cisco   AIR-CAS-6KC-K9
Cisco   AIR-CAS-3KT-K9=
Cisco   AIR-CAS-3KT-K9
Cisco   AIR-CAS-3KC-K9=
Cisco   AIR-CAS-3KC-K9
Cisco   AIR-CAS-12KT-K9=
Cisco   AIR-CAS-12KT-K9
Cisco   AIR-CAS-12KC-K9=
Cisco   AIR-CAS-12KC-K9
Cisco   AIR-BR1410A-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-BR1410A-A-K9-N
Cisco   AIR-BR1410A-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-BR1310G-E-K9-R
Cisco   AIR-BR1310G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-BR1310G-A-K9-T
Cisco   AIR-BR1310G-A-K9-R
Cisco   AIR-BR1310G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP521G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP521G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1252G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1252G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1252AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1252AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1242G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1242G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1242AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1232AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1231G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1231G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1131G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1131G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1131AG-E-K9
Cisco   AIM-IPS-K9=
Cisco   AIR-AP1121G-A-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1121G-E-K9
Cisco   AIR-AP1131AG-A-K9
Cisco   AIM-IPS-K9
Cisco   AIM-APPRE-102-K9
Cisco   AGXT-5650-MMF-B-K9
Cisco   ADXT-5600-MMF-B-K9
Cisco   ACE-SSL-UP2-K9=
Cisco   ACE-SSL-UP1-K9=
Cisco   ACE-SSL-15K-K9=
Cisco   ACE-SSL-10K-K9=
Cisco   ACE-SSL-05K-K9=
Cisco   ACE-SSL-05K-K9
Cisco   ACE-AP-SSL-UP1-K9=
Cisco   ACE-AP-SSL-7K-K9
Cisco   ACE-AP-SSL-7K-K9=
Cisco   ACE-AP-SSL-05K-K9
Cisco   ACE-AP-SSL-05K-K9=
Cisco   ACE-AP-OPT-LIC-K9=
Cisco   ACE-AP-OPT-LIC-K9
Cisco   ACE-4710-K9=
Cisco   ACE-4710-BUN-SK-K9
Cisco   ACE-4710-BAS-SK-K9
Cisco   ACE-4710-4F-K9
Cisco   ACE-4710-2F-K9
Cisco   ACE-4710-1F-K9
Cisco   ACE20-SBC-K9=
Cisco   7613-VPN+-K9
Cisco   7609-VPN+-K9
Cisco   7606-VPN+-K9
Cisco   7604-VPN+-K9
Cisco   7206VXRG2/VSAVPNK9
Cisco   7206VXRG2/2+VPNK9
Cisco   7206VXR400/2+VPNK9
Cisco   7206VXRG1/2+VPNK9
Cisco   CUCMS-MON-2K-PK9
Cisco   ASA-CSC20-250P-2Y
Cisco   CTM-9.1-AUTH
Cisco   CTM-NE200TO3K-UPG
Cisco   IPS-4260-4GE-BP-K9
Cisco   CD269-EB=
Cisco   CCX-70P-SEAT1=
Cisco   CCX-70P-SEAT25=
Cisco   SSBH40K9-12415XM=
Cisco   SSAH50K9-12422YD=
Cisco   GLC-EX-SMD=
Cisco   SSAH50K9-12422YD
Cisco   PA-FE-TX
Cisco   PA-FE-FX=
Cisco   PA-FE-FX
Cisco   S11K-500EN-8.2=
Cisco   CCX-70P-QM-S50=
Cisco   SFP-GE-S=
Cisco   SFP-GE-T=
Cisco   CUVC-5110-HD10
Cisco   MCS7828I4-K9-WL
Cisco   MCS-7825-I4-CCE1
Cisco   CAB-RFSW520QTIMM2
Cisco   S535AVSK9U-12422T
Cisco   S535IVS-12422T
Cisco   S535CK9-12422T
Cisco   S733AEK9M-12233SXI
Cisco   M-ASR1K-RP2-8GB=
Cisco   L-CM7.1-7825=
Cisco   L-CM7.1-7816=
Cisco   L-CM7.1-7835=
Cisco   ISC4-5.2-UP-6K-K9
Cisco   FR-ITP-PMP=
Cisco   L-UCSS-ER-2-500
Cisco   C3202WMIC-TPA49K9=
Cisco   7206-IPV6/ADSVC/K9
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-NM50-LIC=
Cisco   CON-SAS-ANA3VNE6
Cisco   FL26-P=
Cisco   EPA-3GE-SX/LH-LC=
Cisco   FL-PREMUPSIM-GGSN=
Cisco   ENTRY-ISC-500TU
Cisco   ENTRY-MDE-500TU
Cisco   FL-IPV6-GG70PB
Cisco   MEM-12KRP-FD128M
Cisco   L-UCSS-CCH-CICM2-1
Cisco   DMM-CAST52-K9
Cisco   NME-VMSS2-16=
Cisco   NME-VMSS2-HP32
Cisco   S382AESK9-12422T
Cisco   S382EBK9-12423
Cisco   S382AVSK9-12423
Cisco   S382UAESK9-12423
Cisco   S382ES-12423
Cisco   S73A-12233SB
Cisco   L-NBM2400-INT=
Cisco   ICMH-SAPCRM-M
Cisco   CUCMS22-MON10K-PK9
Cisco   SSAC35K9-12422MDA
Cisco   ONS-SE-2G-1470=
Cisco   WS-C4503E-S6L-48V+
Cisco   CRS-LCC-CM-COVER
Cisco   L-UCSS-ER-1-10K
Cisco   CVP-7XRED-MKTPRC
Cisco   CCX-70P-WFM-S25=
Cisco   FL-GK-NEW-7200
Cisco   CCX-4141-E-EHAS-U
Cisco   CCX-4141-E-EHAE-U
Cisco   CAB-OCTAL-MODEM=
Cisco   CISCO7606-CHASS
Cisco   15600-FTA2=
Cisco   AIR-PWR-4400-AC=
Cisco   AIR-PWR1400=
Cisco   CCA-SVR-500UL-K9
Cisco   CIC-SMR1.0
Cisco   CCX-7816H-60E-HAE=
Cisco   CF-IE3000=
Cisco   AIRLAP-FIPSKIT=
Cisco   CTM-7.2-HA
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-31.9
Cisco   CE-2.0-SDK
Cisco   AIRLAP-FIPSKIT
Cisco   CE-2.0-RTU-5000U
Cisco   CE-2.0-RTU-10000
Cisco   CIC-RP-CLNP
Cisco   CIC-RP-CLLC
Cisco   CIC-RP2.1-SF
Cisco   CAB-25AS-FDTE
Cisco   C2821-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Cisco   7606-RSP720CXL-R
Cisco   7606-RSP720C-P
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-T1-8
Cisco   CCX-7835I-50E=
Cisco   BAC-SVS-10K
Cisco   BAC-SVS-10K=
Cisco   C3845-BIAB-24/K9
Cisco   CIVS-SM-AS30=
Cisco   CCX-7816I-41P-HAS=
Cisco   15600-R7.2.3SWK9
Cisco   AS535XM-VXML-72-V
Cisco   15600-R7.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   C1841-3G-V
Cisco   15600-R7.2.2SWK9
Cisco   15600-R7.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   15600-R7.2.0SWK9
Cisco   AIR-LAP1510KITRS-A
Cisco   15600-R7.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   15600-R7.0.4SWK9
Cisco   15600-R6.2.4SWK9
Cisco   15600-R6.2.4SWK9=
Cisco   15600-R5.0.8SWK9=
Cisco   15600-LIC-8.0.0K9
Cisco   15600-LIC-7.2.3K9
Cisco   15600-LIC-7.2.2K9
Cisco   15600-LIC-7.2.0K9
Cisco   15600-LIC-6.2.4K9
Cisco   15600-LIC-7.0.4K9
Cisco   15600E-R8.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15600E-LIC-8.0.0K9
Cisco   15600E-R8.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-WDM7.0.3K9=
Cisco   15454-WDM4.7.0K9=
Cisco   15454-TCC2P-K9
Cisco   15454-TCC2P-K9=
Cisco   15454-R9.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R8.5.2SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R8.5.2SWK9
Cisco   CUCMS21-MON1K-PK9
Cisco   AIR-PI21AG-J-K9
Cisco   15454-R8.5.1SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R8.5.1SWK9
Cisco   15454-R8.5.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R8.5.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-R8.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R8.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-R7.2.3SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R7.2.3SWK9
Cisco   15454-R7.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R7.2.2SWK9
Cisco   15454-R7.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R7.2.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-R7.0.7SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R7.0.5SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R7.0.7SWK9
Cisco   15454-R7.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R7.0.5SWK9
Cisco   15454-R7.0.4SWK9
Cisco   15454-R7.0.2SWK9=
Cisco   CTML-1580X-001
Cisco   AIR-AP1232AG-A-K9
Cisco   CUMC-BB-CAL-V3
Cisco   CUSM-1040-5PK
Cisco   CTML-15600-001
Cisco   CTS-3200-UPG
Cisco   15454-R7.0.2SWK9
Cisco   15454-R7.0.1SWK9=
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-1KLIC
Cisco   15454-R7.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   CUE-CDSET=
Cisco   CTML-7609-001
Cisco   CUSM-1040-2PK=
Cisco   CTML-15540-001
Cisco   CVP-41-CC-600=
Cisco   CVP-31-STUDIO
Cisco   CTML-15530-001
Cisco   FL73-AESK9-AISK9U=
Cisco   15454-R7.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-R6.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R6.2.2SWK9
Cisco   15454-R6.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R6.2.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-R6.0.3SWK9=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-SW-K9
Cisco   15454-R6.0.3SWK9
Cisco   15454-R6.0.2SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R6.0.2SWK9
Cisco   15454-R6.0.1SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R6.0.1SWK9
Cisco   15454-R6.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R6.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-R5.0.8SWK9=
Cisco   15600E-DOC8.0.0CD=
Cisco   CVP-40-CC-600=
Cisco   CTS1K-LIGHT-STR=
Cisco   CUSM-1040-5PK=
Cisco   CNR-6.2-ADD25K
Cisco   CTM-CLIENT-050
Cisco   CCX-7845I-41P-HAS=
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L1KP
Cisco   CVP-4X-M500-REDPT
Cisco   ACS-1760=
Cisco   ACS-1800-RM-19=
Cisco   15454-R5.0.8SWK9
Cisco   15454-R5.0.7SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R5.0.7SWK9
Cisco   15454-R5.0.6SWK9
Cisco   15454-R5.0.6SWK9=
Cisco   CIC-ASM-F-T3
Cisco   15454-R5.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R5.0.4SWK9
Cisco   15454-R4.6.6SWK9=
Cisco   15454-R4.6.6SWK9
Cisco   15454-R4.6.2SWK9=
Cisco   CSU-DSM-UG
Cisco   CAB-OCTAL-FDTE=
Cisco   C3825-VSEC/K9
Cisco   CCA-SVR-250FBUL-K9
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-E
Cisco   CTS-PWR-PDU=
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RS-U-A50K
Cisco   CCX-7815I-50S=
Cisco   15454-R4.6.2SWK9
Cisco   15454-LIC-R7.0.2K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-R6.2.2K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-R6.0.0K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-R5.0.4K9
Cisco   CSS506-PWR-2ACU3AC
Cisco   CSMPR-LIC-1000
Cisco   15454-EIA-1AMPB84
Cisco   15454-LIC-R4.6.2K9
Cisco   CIC-NMIP3.5-R
Cisco   CDE-RCK-EIA19=
Cisco   CSS11503-DC
Cisco   CSS11503-AC=
Cisco   CRS-FLASH-DISK-2G=
Cisco   CRS-FLASH-DISK-1G=
Cisco   CNR-6.3-RS-U-A500K
Cisco   CNR-UBR-6.3-12K=
Cisco   CIC-TNA-T2
Cisco   CIC-TNA-T1
Cisco   C3825-BIAB-24/K9
Cisco   CUMC-BB-CAL-V3=
Cisco   AIR-ETH1500-150=
Cisco   AIR-CSCO-SE-WIFI-C
Cisco   CNR-RIC-UPG-BASE
Cisco   CNR-RIC-UPG-A50K
Cisco   CIS-VIP-VTG
Cisco   15454-LIC-8.5.2K9
Cisco   CTM-8.0-HA
Cisco   CTM-8.0-CORBA-UPG
Cisco   CNR-6.3-IPV6-A500K
Cisco   15454-LIC-8.5.0K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-8.5.1K9
Cisco   CCX-7815I-50P-HAS=
Cisco   CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-5M=
Cisco   CTML-15216-001
Cisco   15454-LIC-8.0.0K9
Cisco   C3270ENC-FO-K9
Cisco   C3270ENC-3W-K9
Cisco   C3270ENC-3W-FO-K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-7.2.3K9
Cisco   C3270ENC-2W-K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-7.2.2K9
Cisco   C3270ENC-2W-FO-K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-7.2.0K9
Cisco   CSU-DSM-2.3
Cisco   AIR-CORD1500-40UE=
Cisco   CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-1M=
Cisco   CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-5M=
Cisco   CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M=
Cisco   CCX-7815I-50E-HAS=
Cisco   AIR-CAB100ULL-R
Cisco   AIR-CAB100DRG6-F
Cisco   AIR-CAB050LL-R
Cisco   CAB-MMF-SC-50=
Cisco   CCX-7815I-50E=
Cisco   AIR-CAB050DRG6-F=
Cisco   AIR-CAB020LL-R
Cisco   AIR-CAB010LL-N=
Cisco   CAB-MMF-SC-25=
Cisco   CAB-MMF-SC-100=
Cisco   CAB-MMF-SC-10=
Cisco   CCX-70-WFMU-S1
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-D-L
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-D-A
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-D
Cisco   BAC-PCABLE-1M
Cisco   CAB-MMF-LC
Cisco   CCX-70-WFM-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-W2K-W03-U
Cisco   CCX-70-SU-S1
Cisco   CCX-50-ADV-WIMS10=
Cisco   AS-TRAIN-A-L
Cisco   15454E-FTF4=
Cisco   15454E-G1K-4
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-28.7=
Cisco   ASR1006-ACS=
Cisco   ASR1006=
Cisco   12410/200
Cisco   CNPS-V6M-2.1UP-LC
Cisco   CNPS-V6M-2.1R-LC
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.1UP-LC
Cisco   CNPS-SP-2.0UP-LC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM2.1URSRLC
Cisco   CNPS-NVM-2.1UR-LC
Cisco   ASR1004=
Cisco   ASR1004
Cisco   ASR1002-PWR-DC=
Cisco   ASR1002-PWR-AC=
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-500-LC
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-2500-LC
Cisco   CWLMS-3.0-1.5KUPK9
Cisco   15600E-DOC8.0.0CD
Cisco   7604-RSP720CXL-R
Cisco   7604-RSP720C-P
Cisco   7604-2SUP720XL-2PS
Cisco   15454-DOC4.1.1PP=
Cisco   15454-DOC4.1.0PP=
Cisco   12404/80
Cisco   12016E-SFC=
Cisco   12010E-SFC=
Cisco   15600-ASAP-CC=
Cisco   7603S-S32-8G-B-P
Cisco   12006-SFC=
Cisco   12000-SIP-600
Cisco   12000-SIP-501=
Cisco   CBLGRD-C2960-8TC=
Cisco   C1841-3G-V-SEC/K9
Cisco   C1841-3G-G-SEC/K9
Cisco   12000/6-DC-UP=
Cisco   AIR-CAB005LL-R
Cisco   AIR-CAB005LL-N=
Cisco   AIR-AP-LIC-M-100
Cisco   AIR-AP1250MNTGKIT=
Cisco   AIR-AP1242MNTGKIT=
Cisco   CWLMS-2.6-RUP-K9
Cisco   15454-DM-L1-50.1=
Cisco   15454-DM-L1-42.1=
Cisco   15454-DM-L1-38.1=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5898=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5575=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS5575
Cisco   15454-XC-VT=
Cisco   15454-CC-FTA=
Cisco   15454-CC-FTA
Cisco   12000/4-CHASSIS=
Cisco   12000/4-BLOWER=
Cisco   AIR-AP1210
Cisco   AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT=
Cisco   AIR-AP1130MNTGKIT=
Cisco   AIR-ANT-SE-WIFI-D=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5959
Cisco   AIR-ANT58G9VOA-N
Cisco   AIR-ANT58G28SDA-N
Cisco   AIR-ANT58G10SSA-N
Cisco   CWHUM-1.1-M-K9
Cisco   15454-CADS3-H-300=
Cisco   12000/16-DC-SHELF=
Cisco   12000/16-BZL-TOP4=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS4932
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS4294
Cisco   15454-SMB-BNC-50=
Cisco   15454-CADS1-H-25=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-25
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-5KS-K9
Cisco   15454-BRACKET-19=
Cisco   AIR-ANT5135DW-R
Cisco   CAB-MCC-BNC
Cisco   CABLEGUARD-C2940=
Cisco   15454-BAY-GUARD2=
Cisco   CCX-7835I-41S=
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-1KS-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.1-1KP-K9
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-30KP-AK9
Cisco   15454-SA-HDBNC=
Cisco   15454-RACK1
Cisco   CM7.0-U-K9-7815=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG8=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG7=
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-30K-K9
Cisco   CUSM-2.0-20K-K9=
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-500-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-30K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-2K-K9
Cisco   CUPM-1.3-1K-K9
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG4=
Cisco   CM7.0-K9-MIG10=
Cisco   CUPM-1.1-30K-AK9
Cisco   CUP1-7.0-U-K9=
Cisco   CUP6.0-U-K9=
Cisco   CUP6-7.0-U-K9=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-X346=
Cisco   CM6.1-U-K9-X206=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-X3650=
Cisco   CCAS-2.0-1000-LC
Cisco   CBT-3.3-UPGLIC50=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-ADDS1-UWL
Cisco   CCX-70-S-7845I=
Cisco   CIS-VIP-DIAL-50=
Cisco   CCXIVR-41DB1PS1=
Cisco   ASR1002
Cisco   CCX-70-S-7835H=
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-X206=
Cisco   C2811-15UC-VSEC/K9
Cisco   12000/10-LUGCVR=
Cisco   ACE-SSL-15K-K9
Cisco   ACE-SSL-10K-K9
Cisco   C1841-3G-G
Cisco   CBT-3.3-LIC500=
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-USR-250
Cisco   CM6.1U4-K9-7815SE=
Cisco   ASR1000-SW-SPARECD
Cisco   AIR-ANT5135D-R
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3504=
Cisco   CDAISTR-CM500M
Cisco   15454-MRP-L1-42.1=
Cisco   CCX-70-S-7825H=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3504
Cisco   12000/10-DC-TRUGH=
Cisco   12000/10-DC-PEM=
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-X3650D
Cisco   CD731-C=
Cisco   CD72-C=
Cisco   ASR1006-10G-HA/K9
Cisco   ASR1006-10G-SEC/K9
Cisco   CAB-IPVC-530-LOS=
Cisco   7301-SW-SPARECD
Cisco   15454-MRP-L1-34.2=
Cisco   C3270ENC-1W-K9
Cisco   15454-PP2-64-LC=
Cisco   CUOM-2.1-1K-P-K9
Cisco   15454-AMP-WW-50=
Cisco   CNR-RIC-UPG-A500K
Cisco   CPVM-1.0-6K10-LIC=
Cisco   CNR-RIC-UPG-A100K
Cisco   CADE-XO-NX10GSLR1=
Cisco   CADE-XO-NX10GMSR1=
Cisco   CADE-PM-NIC2P
Cisco   CADE-HDD-T3720250=
Cisco   CADE-HDD-A2100147=
Cisco   CADE-HDD-A2100147
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-500UP-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-500U-2Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-250U-1Y
Cisco   ASA-CSC10-250P-2Y
Cisco   12000/10-AC-UP=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3190=
Cisco   C2801-VSEC-SRST/K9
Cisco   ASR1000-RP-BLANK=
Cisco   ASR1000-RP1=
Cisco   CAB-INF-28G-5=
Cisco   CD72-A=
Cisco   CRS-FIBER-CLN-KIT=
Cisco   CNPS-2.1UP-LC
Cisco   ASR1000-RP1
Cisco   CIC-TL1T2-NPLC
Cisco   CIVS-SM-200SCFL=
Cisco   CAB-INF-26G-15=
Cisco   CVP-4.0-SERVER-SW
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3190
Cisco   ASA5500-CF-256MB=
Cisco   15454-LIC-7.0.7K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-7.0.5K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-7.0.4K9
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3033=
Cisco   15454E-EL16HS3033
Cisco   12000/10-AC-PDU=
Cisco   15454-LIC-7.0.0K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-6.2.0K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-6.0.3K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-6.0.2K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-6.0.1K9
Cisco   15454E-E3DS3-FMEC=
Cisco   15454E-E3DS3-FMEC
Cisco   10720-SR-LC-POS=
Cisco   SW-ER-7.0-7835-K9=
Cisco   15454-LIC-5.0.6K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-5.0.7K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-5.0.8K9
Cisco   15454-LIC-4.6.6K9
Cisco   CUOM-2.0-2K-P-K9
Cisco   CAB-HSI1
Cisco   CAB-HNUL=
Cisco   15454-AIC-I
Cisco   CCX-7835H-41E-HAE=
Cisco   CRS-16-AC-WYE-CAB=
Cisco   CNR-6.3-IPV6-A10K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-BASE1K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-ADD50K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-ADD500K
Cisco   CNR-6.3-ADD10K
Cisco   15454E-WDM7.0.3K9=
Cisco   CADE-EXP-IXN2LF
Cisco   15454E-WDM4.7.0K9=
Cisco   15454E-TCC2P-K9
Cisco   AIR-ANT2455V-N=
Cisco   15454E-E3-12
Cisco   15454E-R9.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R8.5.2SWK9=
Cisco   7300-2OC3ATM-MM=
Cisco   CIC-NM-AIN-T1-NP
Cisco   CAB-GS-1M
Cisco   CNMIP1X-UC500-LIC
Cisco   AIR-ANT2430V-R=
Cisco   15454E-R8.5.2SWK9
Cisco   CP-PWR-MC7921G=
Cisco   CIS-VIP-CHNL
Cisco   15454E-R8.5.1SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R8.5.1SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R8.5.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R8.5.0SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R8.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   CP-PWR-MC7920=
Cisco   CIS-PHN-50=
Cisco   ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9
Cisco   CD364-CP=
Cisco   CS-MARS-S750-HD=
Cisco   CD364-CH=
Cisco   CRS-8/S
Cisco   CTML-CRS1-8-001
Cisco   15454-AEP
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-MIG0=
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-LAB
Cisco   CM6.0-K9-380G5
Cisco   CM5.1-U-K9-X346D=
Cisco   15454E-R8.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R7.2.3SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R7.2.3SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R7.2.2SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R7.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   C3205WMIC-E-K9=
Cisco   CD364-AR1P=
Cisco   CAB-ETHXOVER=
Cisco   CCX-70-PHA-7816H=
Cisco   CCX-70-P-7845I=
Cisco   CCX-70-P-7835I=
Cisco   CIC-IPF-T2-NP
Cisco   CCX-70-P-7825I=
Cisco   CRM-2.3-SOL
Cisco   CTML-15310CL-025
Cisco   CTML-15310CL-001
Cisco   15454-MPO-MPO-4=
Cisco   CNA-ITP-M
Cisco   15454E-R7.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   CUWL-ST8-USR
Cisco   15454E-R7.2.0SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R7.0.7SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R7.0.7SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R7.0.5SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R7.0.5SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R7.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R7.0.2SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R7.0.1SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R7.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R6.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R6.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R6.0.3SWK9=
Cisco   ASA5520-DC-K8
Cisco   15454E-R6.0.1SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R6.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-R5.0.6SWK9
Cisco   15454E-R5.0.6SWK9=
Cisco   CISCO2621XM-DC
Cisco   15454E-R4.6.6SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-LIC-8.5.2K9
Cisco   15454E-R4.6.6SWK9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-8.5.1K9
Cisco   CS-MARS-S500-HD=
Cisco   15454E-LIC-8.5.0K9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-7.2.2K9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-7.2.3K9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-8.0.0K9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-7.2.0K9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-7.0.7K9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-7.0.5K9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-5.0.6K9
Cisco   15454E-LIC-4.6.6K9
Cisco   15327-R7.2.3SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R7.0.5SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R7.0.7SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R7.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R7.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R7.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R7.0.2SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R7.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R6.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R6.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R6.0.3SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R5.0.7SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R5.0.8SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R6.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R6.0.1SWK9=
Cisco   AIM-VPN/HPII-PLUS
Cisco   15454-ML-MR-10
Cisco   15454E-BLANK=
Cisco   15327-R5.0.6SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R5.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-38.9
Cisco   15327-R4.6.6SWK9=
Cisco   15327-R4.6.2SWK9=
Cisco   15310-R5.0.6SWK9=
Cisco   15310-R5.0.6SWK9
Cisco   15310-R5.0.4SWK9
Cisco   15310-R5.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-750=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-750
Cisco   CCX-70-NEW-E-HAS
Cisco   CP-7940G
Cisco   CRS-4-LABELS-FUJI=
Cisco   ACE-AP-VIRT-020
Cisco   CCX-70-E-SEAT1
Cisco   CCX-70-EPU-S1
Cisco   AIR-SC5.0-XP2K-L5
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC/M=
Cisco   AIR-SC5.0-XP2K-L3
Cisco   7300-1OC12ATM
Cisco   15454-OPT-BST-E=
Cisco   10000-PREMEMFD64=
Cisco   CSS5-SAM
Cisco   15310-R5.0.2SWK9=
Cisco   15310-R5.0.2SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R8.5.1SWK9=
Cisco   15310M-R8.5.1SWK9
Cisco   CSS5-MEM-144U288
Cisco   CSS5-MEM-144=
Cisco   CSS5-IOM-8FE=
Cisco   7609-SUP7203B-PS
Cisco   10000-2P4-2DC
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-T1-4
Cisco   CSS5-IOM-8FE
Cisco   10000-2P4-2AC
Cisco   CSS5-IOM-2GE
Cisco   AS58-PWR-3AC/2400
Cisco   CSCO-EXP-PANEL
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-T1-24
Cisco   ASCT-INDR-LR-E
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-T1-16
Cisco   CS-MARS-H500-HD=
Cisco   CNR-7.0-UPG-BASE1K
Cisco   CP-7937-PWR-SPL=
Cisco   CISCO877W-G-A-M-K9
Cisco   CAB-V35FT=
Cisco   10000-2P3-2AC
Cisco   DIR-1.1-SMSPUP-K9
Cisco   CTS3K-ACC-KIT=
Cisco   CIC-RAD3.0-SV
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-500
Cisco   CP-7937-MIC-KIT=
Cisco   15310M-R8.5.0SWK9=
Cisco   CIC-NMTN5.4-SNP
Cisco   15310M-R8.5.0SWK9
Cisco   15454-LIC-R4.0.4
Cisco   10000-2P2-2AC
Cisco   AIR-LAP1310G-E-K9R
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G6-RTU
Cisco   ANA-3.6-VNE-G6
Cisco   15454-KIT-RACK-0=
Cisco   15454-IS-DSX-KIT=
Cisco   15454-HD-DD-KIT=
Cisco   ASA-SSL-50-100=
Cisco   ACE-AP-C-1000-LIC
Cisco   10000-1P3-1AC
Cisco   10000-1P2-1AC
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-E1-8=
Cisco   15310M-R8.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454-GE-XP=
Cisco   CISCO877W-G-A-K9
Cisco   CUCMS21-MON5K-PK9
Cisco   15310M-R8.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R7.2.3SWK9=
Cisco   15310M-R7.2.3SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R7.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   15310M-R7.2.2SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R7.2.0SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R7.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   CUCMS21-MON2K-PK9
Cisco   CCX-41-S-EHAE-U
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.7SWK9=
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.7SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.5SWK9=
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.5SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.4SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.2SWK9=
Cisco   CP-7937G=
Cisco   ASA5500-SSL-2500=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-58.9=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-58.1=
Cisco   CTS1K-CAM-CLUST=
Cisco   C7200-VSA
Cisco   15454-GBIC-54.9=
Cisco   C3230ENC-3WMICE-K9
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.2SWK9
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15310M-R7.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-8.5.1K9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-8.5.0K9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-8.0.0K9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-7.2.3K9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-7.2.2K9
Cisco   CCX-4141-P-PHAS-U
Cisco   15310M-LIC-7.2.0K9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-7.0.7K9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-7.0.5K9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-7.0.4K9
Cisco   15310M-LIC-7.0.2K9
Cisco   15310-CTX-2500-K9=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-E1-8
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-E1-4=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-E1-4
Cisco   ACE20-SBC-K9
Cisco   15310-CTX-2500-K9
Cisco   15310C-R8.5.1SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R8.5.1SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R8.5.0SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R8.5.0SWK9
Cisco   EA7.X-K9-NFR=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-E1-30
Cisco   C3230ENC-3W-49-K9
Cisco   ASA-SSL-2500-5000=
Cisco   15305-L4.2-2-LC=
Cisco   15305-L16.2-1-LC=
Cisco   C3230ENC-2WMIC-K9
Cisco   15310C-R8.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15454E-19ANS-KIT
Cisco   15454-GBIC-52.5=
Cisco   15310C-R7.2.3SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R8.0.0SWK9
Cisco   2-ATM-16-155XG-SLR
Cisco   CNR-7.0-UPG-A500K
Cisco   AIR-ANT2414S-R
Cisco   CD364-AP=
Cisco   CFS-TR1034-E1-16=
Cisco   CTML-8850-001
Cisco   ASA-SSL-100-500=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-845H=
Cisco   AIR-ANT1949
Cisco   CMM-2.5-SOL-UPSMMD
Cisco   CMM-2.5-VOS-FS
Cisco   CFS-SR140-24CHAN=
Cisco   CFS-SR140-2CHAN=
Cisco   CFS-SR140-30CHAN=
Cisco   CSMPR-LIC-500
Cisco   AS-AON-PDI-8340-K9
Cisco   7200-SW-SPARECD
Cisco   CNR-7.0-UPG-A1M
Cisco   CIC-TIER5-LC
Cisco   CIC-TIER4-MAX1KLC
Cisco   CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN
Cisco   CIC-TIER3-MX500LC
Cisco   15454E-E1-42=
Cisco   15454E-E1-42
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-380G5
Cisco   15454E-E1-120PROB
Cisco   15454E-E1-120PROA=
Cisco   8830-16-T1E1-R
Cisco   CM6.1-K9-380G4D
Cisco   15454E-E1-120-20
Cisco   AIR-ANT1728
Cisco   CUMC-WM-CAL-V3
Cisco   CUMC-WM6-CAL
Cisco   CRS-FCC-DCGRILLE=
Cisco   CCX-70-E-816I=
Cisco   CISCO1841-T1
Cisco   CISCO1841-SHDSL-V3
Cisco   CRS-8-FC-HANDLE=
Cisco   CTS1K-LIGHT-GN=
Cisco   8-10GBE
Cisco   C7200-I/O-GE+E=
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-BF
Cisco   ASA-CSC-20-INC-K9
Cisco   ASA-CSC-10-INC-K9
Cisco   15310C-R7.2.3SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R7.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R7.2.2SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R7.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R7.0.5SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R7.2.0SWK9
Cisco   CCX-70-E-816H=
Cisco   CIS-IPICS2.0-K9
Cisco   CIS-IPICS2.0-K9=
Cisco   CCX-70-BWIMU-S1
Cisco   CFS-SR140-12CHAN=
Cisco   CIVS-PWRPAC-12V
Cisco   CP-PWR-CUBE-3=
Cisco   CISCO7301-2DC48=
Cisco   CIC-PTL2.0-B
Cisco   CFS-MFP-XRX-50-499
Cisco   CFS-SHAREPNT-CON
Cisco   CNR-7.0-ADD5K
Cisco   CRS-16-LCC-BCK-KP=
Cisco   CTM-8.5-CORBA
Cisco   CIC-TIER2-MAX10LC
Cisco   CSPAS-DC
Cisco   CP-PWR-CUBE-3
Cisco   CIS-PHN=
Cisco   CISCO1841-ADSL2-I
Cisco   AIR-ACCRWM1400
Cisco   CCX-70-BAQMU-S1
Cisco   CCX-70-BAWIMU-S1
Cisco   CBT-3.2-LIC10=
Cisco   CBS-DEL-X2-SR=
Cisco   CBS-DEL-X2-LRM=
Cisco   CBS-DEL-X2-CX4=
Cisco   CBQM-4.0-UPG-LC=
Cisco   CCX-70-AWIMU-S1
Cisco   AS5X-PVDM2-64
Cisco   6000W-AC
Cisco   CCX-50-PBO-S1
Cisco   15310C-R7.0.4SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R7.0.5SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R7.0.4SWK9
Cisco   C2811-SHDSL-V3/K9
Cisco   C2811SEC-U-HSEC-K9
Cisco   15310C-R7.0.2SWK9=
Cisco   15600-R8.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R7.0.2SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R7.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R7.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R6.2.2SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R6.2.2SWK9
Cisco   ASA5550-K8
Cisco   ASA5540-AIP40-K8
Cisco   15310C-R6.2.0SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R6.2.0SWK9
Cisco   CUMC-K9-V3
Cisco   CTS3K-CAM-CLUST=
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MX100LC
Cisco   CVP-40-NPS=
Cisco   CVP-40-EVAL=
Cisco   CP-PWR-7920-CE=
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L30KP
Cisco   CCX-7825I-50E-HAS=
Cisco   AIR-ACCPWRIND1500=
Cisco   AIR-ACCPMK1520=
Cisco   C3230ENC-24-49-K9
Cisco   15310C-R6.0.3SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R6.0.3SWK9
Cisco   15454-O48E-1-46.1=
Cisco   C3230ENC-1WMIC-K9
Cisco   CM6.0-U-K9-X306=
Cisco   CWWLSE-1030-K9
Cisco   CMM-2.5-LIN-UPSMMD
Cisco   CIC-TIER1-MAX5KLC
Cisco   CTS-DISP-65-GEN2=
Cisco   CTS-CODEC-SEC=
Cisco   CCX-70-AQMU-S1
Cisco   CP-WB-HANDSET=
Cisco   CP-WALLMOUNTKIT=
Cisco   ASA5505-RACK-MNT=
Cisco   15310C-R6.0.1SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R6.0.1SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R6.0.0SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R6.0.0SWK9
Cisco   15310C-R5.0.7SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R5.0.8SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-R5.0.7SWK9
Cisco   15600-R7.2.3SWK9=
Cisco   15310C-LIC-8.5.1K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-8.5.0K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-7.2.3K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-7.2.2K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-7.2.0K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-7.0.5K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-7.0.4K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-7.0.2K9
Cisco   CAB-E1-PRI/NT=
Cisco   CP-7915=
Cisco   CD362-APU=
Cisco   15454-GBIC-39.7=
Cisco   15310C-LIC-6.2.2K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-7.0.0K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-6.2.0K9
Cisco   AIR-ACC2537-060
Cisco   AIR-ACC2662
Cisco   CMM-2.5-LIN-UPMDUL
Cisco   AIR-ACC1655
Cisco   CNR-7.0-ADD10K
Cisco   CD269-CH=
Cisco   CIC-APD-M
Cisco   CIC-SSM-DK-MX1KLC
Cisco   CISCO7301
Cisco   15310C-LIC-6.0.3K9
Cisco   CP-7911G
Cisco   CISCO10720-DC-A=
Cisco   CIVS-SP2RR5-2000
Cisco   15310C-LIC-6.0.1K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-5.0.7K9
Cisco   15310C-LIC-6.0.0K9
Cisco   15310-CL-AC-SA-K9
Cisco   15310-CL-DC-SA-K9
Cisco   C2811-4SHDSL/K9
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-S-P-U
Cisco   CCXIVR-7825H-41ES
Cisco   AIR-3ETI-L2
Cisco   CUSSM1.0-L2KS
Cisco   AIR-3ETI-L6
Cisco   AIR-1520-BATT-6AH
Cisco   AIM-VPN/SSL-3=
Cisco   CIS-IPICS2-BNDL10=
Cisco   CIC-IPD-T2
Cisco   CP-7941G=
Cisco   CFS-MFP-XRX-1-9
Cisco   CFS-MFP-XRX-10-49
Cisco   CWSIM-VCE-K9
Cisco   CWSIM-ESP-K9
Cisco   CAB-5686-04
Cisco   CAB-DSU-RJ45=
Cisco   CIVS-MS-MP4-10FL=
Cisco   CCX-60-W2K-S-E-U
Cisco   CSA-ITP-E
Cisco   CP-7942G=
Cisco   FLASR1-CUBES-250P=
Cisco   ASR1002-FIPS-KIT=
Cisco   FLASR1-CUBES-2KP
Cisco   FLASR1-CUBES-250P
Cisco   SSAC30K9-12422MD=
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-16-80
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-32-80
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-48-80
Cisco   FL-ESR-BUS-8-80
Cisco   AIR-CT12-1140A5
Cisco   S72SNAK9-12420T
Cisco   3G-AE010-R=
Cisco   SSAC35K9-12422MDA=
Cisco   SL-CNFIL-280-1Y=
Cisco   76-ES+ADVIP-20G
Cisco   FL-SP-100K-SUB
Cisco   SSAS10K9-COSLI10
Cisco   FL-SP-10K-SUB
Cisco   MEM2811-512U768D
Cisco   7606-SUP720XL-PS
Cisco   CON-SAS-ANMAV250
Cisco   CON-SAS-AM4115
Cisco   CON-SAS-AM4115H
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICRWMX50
Cisco   CON-SAS-CNRM6ADD
Cisco   CON-SAS-63RCMA50
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC43A1K
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMS64C
Cisco   CSS5-POWERCVR=
Cisco   CON-SAS-PCPO100K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC33B1K
Cisco   ICM-PIM13
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACMP25K
Cisco   ICM-WBVSVR
Cisco   ICM-WBVCON-L
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC33B100
Cisco   CON-SAS-MONLT5L
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACM100K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICFT2500
Cisco   CON-SAS-DPESOL27
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD500S
Cisco   ICMH-TOOLKITAGT
Cisco   IPC-MEDIAKIT-600=
Cisco   IPC-AGTSEBL-LC
Cisco   NAM-HIPCC1CPS-LC
Cisco   CON-SAS-BAC2-100
Cisco   S6S11ALK2-12126E=
Cisco   S1A-MSFC2/2-U-LIC=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWMPIM
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWMP25K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWMP250K
Cisco   S340XBK9T-12235SE
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICDCMCNP
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICCLN10L
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICASY1NP
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICCOM2FF
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICA2500L
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICDSAFT3
Cisco   SP-SAS-CICT5F100
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWMP10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWMP100K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICIPAT2
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD50SR
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD1MSR
Cisco   ESR10008-1P1DC+4CH
Cisco   S107Z-12.0.27S
Cisco   S107K5Z-12.0.27S=
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD100S
Cisco   IVR-50-OD-MAXPORTS
Cisco   IVR-50-OD-PORT
Cisco   CON-SAS-PCABLE1M
Cisco   CON-SAS-PCBL250K
Cisco   CON-SAS-PCBL100K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT5MX10
Cisco   CON-SAS-PCBLE10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-DPSOL269
Cisco   CON-SAS-CHOME1M
Cisco   S535CK9-12406XE
Cisco   S535CK9-12412
Cisco   S535CK9-12416
Cisco   S585Z91K9U-12413
Cisco   CON-SAS-CHOM100K
Cisco   CWM-5CL16.0.XXJU
Cisco   CON-SAS-CHOME10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-BAC2-1M
Cisco   S72AESK9-12415T
Cisco   CON-SAS-BAC2-FUL
Cisco   S72AISK9U-12233SRC
Cisco   CON-SAS-BAC2-50K
Cisco   10720-GE-SFP-SX=
Cisco   S72AR1K9-12416
Cisco   CTI-AGTSBL-T200-L
Cisco   CON-SAS-DPE2115
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGW2FSWO
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICW2NPK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACABL10
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICWS2FK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACBL100
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACBL250
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACC25K
Cisco   CCX-50-ADV-EIMS50=
Cisco   AIR-PWR-CORD-AU=
Cisco   AIR-ANT3549
Cisco   CON-SAS-DPE-SOL
Cisco   S54CK9-12410
Cisco   S54CK9U-12416
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACC100K
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACPK10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACP250K
Cisco   SP-SW-AS54540NP
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACP100K
Cisco   SP-SW-AS5352T1A
Cisco   SC-SVC-CSG-P-5.0
Cisco   XR-MEM-12KRP-FD1G
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICSSM4F
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACFSWK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD250K
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD25K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICDT20KL
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD1M
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTN-5
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTL2500
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC-ISM5
Cisco   CVPN3K-BRCKT-FRU=
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD100K
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACCSWK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACCRTUM
Cisco   DOC-7813782=
Cisco   CON-SAS-DMM-35H1
Cisco   C8545MSR-MRP3CLK/2
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC33B10
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACBSK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICRTRAPD
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC-SE1
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMSIM
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICRP100L
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICDT30KL
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTT1250
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMSDE3
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMSOCE
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPT1E1
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMS64B
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMSOPT
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMSOPG
Cisco   FR-8510-TAGSW
Cisco   FR-8510-HPNNI=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTM100L
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPSML2X
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICDT5K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICRP50L
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTLF500
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICSYS10
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICSYSAVW
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMST1
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAP56K64
Cisco   S8CP-12303
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMSOC3
Cisco   SP-SW-AIRAP12BA
Cisco   CON-SAS-DPECWMP3
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD25KS
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACD10KS
Cisco   CON-SAS-PCBLE25K
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACPK25K
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACPK1M
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG7EBD
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMSIMA
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPMED2X
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG12UPG
Cisco   S17C7V8P-12304XK
Cisco   S17C7HK9-12305
Cisco   S384RASK9-12408
Cisco   S384SNAK9-12408
Cisco   S17Q7V8K9-12306
Cisco   S384AVSK9-12415XZ
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG1R7P
Cisco   S17C7V8P-12307XR
Cisco   S384RAISK9-12415XZ
Cisco   S17IPB-12310
Cisco   S17IPV-12310
Cisco   S384ES-12420YA
Cisco   S384ESK9-12420YA
Cisco   S17AESK9-12312
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG1R7E
Cisco   S382ASK9-12420T
Cisco   S382AVSK9-12411XJ
Cisco   S17C-12315
Cisco   S382UASK9B-12421
Cisco   S382UESK9-12421
Cisco   S180BB-12404T=
Cisco   S184EBK9-12404T
Cisco   CON-SAS-SAMIBB
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG12EU9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG12BU9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG2P1K9
Cisco   MEM2500-4U8D
Cisco   CON-SAS-SAMICSGP
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG2B1
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG2E1
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGPRNL
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT2L500
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT2NPLC
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG7EPB
Cisco   SP-SW-DCUP150
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGR7PR
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGR7BA
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGR7UPR
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGR7UEP
Cisco   SP-SW-DCU1950B
Cisco   SP-SW-DCU1650B
Cisco   SP-SW-CE590DCK9
Cisco   SP-SW-540USKT
Cisco   SP-SW-540P16SK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGR7BUE
Cisco   CON-SAS-SCCSGB6
Cisco   SP-SW-15540LC11
Cisco   SP-SW-15540L10G
Cisco   SP-SW-15540SK08
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGUP6X
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICASTK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGU6X
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGB6X
Cisco   S28NIPBK9-12416
Cisco   S28NIPVK9-12416
Cisco   S28NSNAK9-12412
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT1NP
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT31KL
Cisco   SP-SW-15454ECS
Cisco   SP-SW-15454MX
Cisco   SP-SW-454OSARK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSCUB6X
Cisco   CON-SAS-SCSVCCP5
Cisco   S184RBB-12409T
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGBANL
Cisco   CON-SAS-WAPDS3E3
Cisco   CON-SAS-SAMICSGE
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG2P1
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGPR50
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGP60
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG-PRNL
Cisco   SP-SW-15454PL1
Cisco   SP-SW-15454COMK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG-PR50
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGBA50
Cisco   CON-SAS-SCSVCP4
Cisco   CON-SAS-CDE2SXA
Cisco   SP-SW-454CXNON
Cisco   SP-SW-4543SACS
Cisco   SP-SW-15327OC48
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG12PU9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICAPDMHU
Cisco   SP-SW-5305E3T3
Cisco   S805CHP-12317=
Cisco   SP-SW-5216TBY
Cisco   CON-SAS-SCSVCCB4
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG-BA50
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG-30
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTOPONP
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSG-20
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC21SK9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICRWMX50
Cisco   SP-SW-15252NP
Cisco   SP-SW-15252NCB
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGPST50K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGPSTNL
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGPRENL
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGPRE50K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CSGPST10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-APER10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CESSE-1.1
Cisco   CON-SAS-APER50K
Cisco   CON-SAS-APER100K
Cisco   CON-SAS-APER150K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICCLN50L
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICINM500
Cisco   CON-SAS-FLMOBWR
Cisco   CON-SAS-APNMAN-30
Cisco   CON-SAS-MWFM3
Cisco   CON-SAS-CBC-4.X
Cisco   CON-SAS-RESRTU
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-SIP1
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-UPGR
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGWRTU
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-BASE
Cisco   CON-SAS-BUSRTU
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSSW45
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS50K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSSW35
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSK9LA
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSSWLN
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS451K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSSWCE
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSSW8P
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS450K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSSWSPA
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICSESK9
Cisco   SP-SW-15200CLP
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-CAB1
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-PGW
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-SPA1
Cisco   SP-SW-C8545MSR
Cisco   SP-SW-7613SUPB
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-CEN1
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-PRI1
Cisco   SP-SW-OSMGE5PK+
Cisco   SP-SW-76138GP
Cisco   SP-SW-OSM4GE5PK
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS5P
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-SS71
Cisco   15454-CADS3-V-ID=
Cisco   SF15454-R5.0.4K9
Cisco   SF15454-R5.0.2K9
Cisco   15454-R5.0.2SWK9=
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-4X
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT1M10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC-GWT2
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS35
Cisco   S384EBK9-12402T
Cisco   PA-A3-T3
Cisco   S382AVSK9-12311T
Cisco   S382ES-12401
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICPFT2NP
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICTL2ENP
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-P50
Cisco   S372EB-12402T
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICFT2500
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICDK1K
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICDK500
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-T10
Cisco   S362AHK8-12223
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-T1
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS33
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22SIP
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTRTU500
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSRTU100
Cisco   S366APG-12313
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSRTU50
Cisco   MEM-DFC-128MB
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTSRTU10
Cisco   SWP22-EGW-E1-RTU=
Cisco   S7632AEK9-12233SRB
Cisco   S76AK2H-12126E
Cisco   S76AK2H-12126E=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CDATS2K
Cisco   S76ZV-12126E
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS32
Cisco   S76AVH-12123E
Cisco   CON-SAS-ISTRL500
Cisco   CON-SAS-LK92EDU
Cisco   S76AK2H-12122E
Cisco   S76AV-12122E
Cisco   S76DV-12122E
Cisco   S6S22ALV-12113E
Cisco   S6S22ALV-12113E=
Cisco   DOC-7814406=
Cisco   DOC-7816288=
Cisco   CISCO7507/8-MX
Cisco   CON-SAS-SPS2XRFL
Cisco   CON-SAS-SPS-L2X
Cisco   CON-SAS-SPS-S2X
Cisco   S49L3K9-12225EWA
Cisco   CAB-ACS-10
Cisco   CAB-ACS-10=
Cisco   S4KL3EK9-12220EWA
Cisco   CON-SAS-CVRC1-50
Cisco   CON-SAS-CVRC1-500
Cisco   CAB-04X-01=
Cisco   NS-SYMMOD-UK=
Cisco   S75AK8-12226
Cisco   CON-SAS-CVRC1-BAS
Cisco   CON-SAS-CVRC1-300
Cisco   CON-SAS-ACVC50
Cisco   S54AK9-12309=
Cisco   S75CHK91-12218S
Cisco   SW75Z-12218S
Cisco   CON-SAS-VSC30-1K
Cisco   CON-SAS-IOSSV4K
Cisco   NS-SYMMOD-ISR=
Cisco   S75MG-12204MB13
Cisco   CON-SAS-IOSSV1K
Cisco   CON-SAS-IOSSVP100
Cisco   CON-SAS-IOSSVP50
Cisco   CON-SAS-AC810-10
Cisco   WS-F6K-MSFC2=
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICGWT23L
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICGWT24L
Cisco   CON-SAS-PTC-MT-P
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBBA-3X
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBHSI
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM5XSW
Cisco   SP-SW-1COC12
Cisco   SP-SW-CSS8-GBIC
Cisco   SP-SFC4-CISCO877
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM53UG
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM5UPG
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM53SC
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM53CD
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSMHSUP
Cisco   SF-WP324-10K-50K
Cisco   SF-WP324-50K-100K
Cisco   DOC-782658=
Cisco   DOC-784629=
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM-USRU
Cisco   DOC-781899=
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM-HSSW
Cisco   CCX-7835H-41-HAE
Cisco   CCX-7816H-41
Cisco   CCX-70-7835I
Cisco   CCX-70-7835H-HAS
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICT1M30K
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM-52SW
Cisco   SGM-4.0-LINK-RTU
Cisco   S12W7K9-12308JEB=
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICT1MX1K
Cisco   ICME-ERSAGT
Cisco   CON-SAS-BBSM52A
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICVOENG
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICVPN1500
Cisco   CCX-UPG-PHA-60-70=
Cisco   CCX-UPG-P-35-70=
Cisco   CCX-UPG-P-3031-70=
Cisco   CON-SAS-EMS72-500
Cisco   S7632AIS-12233SRB
Cisco   S763ISK9-12233SRB
Cisco   S76VGMS-12407
Cisco   CON-SAS-EMS72-100
Cisco   S731A-12410
Cisco   S731AU-12228SB
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICVSSVR
Cisco   7300-HALFSLOTBLNK
Cisco   CAB-AC-16A-AUS
Cisco   SC6K-S7CVK8-8.6
Cisco   CON-SAS-EMS72-005
Cisco   CON-SAS-S72PHS3K
Cisco   SES-PXM-CNTL-SMF
Cisco   IGX-SW-9320
Cisco   CON-SAS-S72P3BK9
Cisco   BC-UAI-4-155-MMF=
Cisco   S323IBK9L-12218SXF
Cisco   IGX8410-PS-AC-R
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICWTRO05
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICWTRO10
Cisco   S184RAISK9-12417
Cisco   S269ESK9-12318
Cisco   S269EB-12318
Cisco   CON-SAS-S72P3B
Cisco   S280ES-12420YA
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICDSAT2
Cisco   MPF-1G=
Cisco   PWR-7301-AC
Cisco   S731C-12401
Cisco   S26AVSK9-12413
Cisco   CON-SAS-S72PSB1X
Cisco   CON-SAS-S72PSCKZB
Cisco   S731AR1K9-12311T
Cisco   S731AS-12311T
Cisco   S731A-12310
Cisco   CON-SAS-S72PSC-BY
Cisco   CON-SAS-CDM-SOL-S
Cisco   BPX-BXM-155-4DX=
Cisco   BPX-BCC-SW-9347
Cisco   S73SG-12225SW
Cisco   S73MG-12225SW
Cisco   CUMC-BB-K9-V3
Cisco   CON-SAS-CDM-UPGSM
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWWLSEIE2
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWWLSE1.3
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC20ONP
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWLSE1130
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC20ERF
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWLSE1030
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWLSE1.0
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICNM35F
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWHSE1K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWHSE15
Cisco   FL-CUBE-4=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICIMT4
Cisco   CON-SAS-CWHSE13
Cisco   CON-SAS-SCM-X
Cisco   CON-SAS-SCM-UPG-E
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB30-7X
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBBA265
Cisco   CON-SAS-RPTROPR-25
Cisco   CON-SAU-958EH
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBBA264
Cisco   ASA-UC-500-750=
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22-9X
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22-7.X
Cisco   CTS-LAPCONN-AP
Cisco   S731AR1K9-12308T
Cisco   S731A-12312
Cisco   CON-SAS-SC22D-1K
Cisco   CON-SAS-SC22A-1K
Cisco   CON-SAS-SC2200-1K
Cisco   CON-SAS-40VWK9
Cisco   S45EES-12244SG
Cisco   CON-SAS-SSAG14X
Cisco   S184EBK9-12415T
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22ISU
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBBA33
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGW2200-B
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICCLROL
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICCLRWL
Cisco   CON-SAS-BAMS-LICA
Cisco   DOC-7812288=
Cisco   CON-SAS-22H32UNL
Cisco   CCX-60-NEW-STD-UWL
Cisco   CON-SAS-P2200HSI
Cisco   CON-SAS-P2200FFX
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICWTCSN
Cisco   MEM-16F-RSP4+=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC-RTO10
Cisco   S76AV-12126E=
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBHSISW
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGW2200L
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22SXR
Cisco   OSM-8OC3-POS-SI+=
Cisco   CON-SAS-BTS-3231
Cisco   CON-SAS-B22INAPX
Cisco   SP-SW-15216-MD1
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22CCX
Cisco   SP-SW-454OC12I4
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22PRI
Cisco   SP-SW-15454SPRK
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22H32
Cisco   SP-SW-ITU2D020
Cisco   SP-SW-15600RACK
Cisco   SP-SW-15600TSC
Cisco   SP-SW-DCUN150B
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22SIG
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBBASWO
Cisco   SP-SW-1121GEK9
Cisco   S77CVP-12307XR=
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGW2200F
Cisco   CON-SAU-CICNM35F
Cisco   C8540-PWR-AC=
Cisco   DOC-7813496=
Cisco   CON-SAS-HSISWONL
Cisco   CON-SAS-VSC2700UG
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBHSI43
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22PBX
Cisco   SP-SW-WS-C3524
Cisco   ESR10008-2P2AC+6
Cisco   ISN-NPSMED-210
Cisco   ISN-VBRMED-200
Cisco   CON-SAS-PG2MP6SA
Cisco   S17ASK9-12322
Cisco   S17C7P-12406T
Cisco   CON-SAS-PG22F1SA
Cisco   DOC-784333=
Cisco   CON-SAS-PG2MP6SD
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGW22FF
Cisco   PWR-GSR04-AC-PEM=
Cisco   2CBLE-SMB-BNC-M
Cisco   CBL-SRP-OC48
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGW2F3CD
Cisco   6DS3-SMB-B=
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICSMR10F
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICWTDK
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT4F10L
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGW2F3CA
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC-VDC
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICVDC50
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP2275K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICUS010
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICUS1210
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICDSAFT1
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22DPN
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP2250K
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22QSI
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP2225K
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22100
Cisco   CON-SAS-EGW7825H
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTL2U25
Cisco   CON-SAS-EGW7845R
Cisco   CON-SAS-EGW7835R
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICDT14LC
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTL2ENP
Cisco   CON-SAS-EGW7835I
Cisco   L-CM6.1-7825=
Cisco   CON-SAS-EGW7835H
Cisco   CON-SAS-EGWT1
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICR3SLNP
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTL1TC
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT2F100
Cisco   CON-SAS-EGWE1
Cisco   CON-SAS-EGW-1X
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT6F1K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICT6F500
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICRAC50
Cisco   CON-SAS-PBX-60
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICTFDA2
Cisco   CON-SAS-VMGW-1K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CIC-TNDT
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICDK500
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICMX10K
Cisco   CON-SAS-VMGW-240
Cisco   CON-SAS-VMGW-120
Cisco   CON-SAS-VMGW-60
Cisco   CON-SAS-VMGW-9X
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBMP-9X
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICINM5K
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICSSMDK
Cisco   S374C-12306
Cisco   S374SPSK9-12305
Cisco   CON-SAS-HSI-4X
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICSDM1KL
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22DPN
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22QSG
Cisco   CON-SAS-SWP22-S1K
Cisco   S731CK9U-12413
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFBCC932
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22MP93
Cisco   CON-SAS-CICAD100L
Cisco   CON-SAS-PGW2200
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22INAP
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22SV9
Cisco   CON-SAS-BASE40K9
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22VM9
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22SIP
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22S97
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACBASES
Cisco   CON-SAS-BACSI269
Cisco   CON-SAS-SFB22M96
Cisco   S45IPB-12246SG
Cisco   S17ES-12405
                               Тел./Факс: +7 (495) 789-4885
                           Электронная почта: info@solar-group.ru
                                                   Описание
CCX 7.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 7.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
CISCO ASNGW/BWG R2.0 SAMI (CRYPTO)
Cisco ME 6524 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH LAN ONLY
Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 7200 NPE G2 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 7200 NPE G2 IOS ADVANCED IP SERV W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
Cisco 7200 NPE G2 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 7200 NPE G2 IOS ADVANCED IP SERV W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ADVANCED ENT SERVICES W/SNA SWITCH
Cisco 7200 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER
Quad-shield RF cable bundle, RF line card to HFC plant, 3m
Cisco 7200 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER/SECURED SHELL 3DES
Cisco 7200 IOS ENTERPRISE
Quad-shield RF cable bundle, MC520 to RF switch, 1m, w/UCH2
Cisco 7200 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER
Cisco 7200 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER/SECURED SHELL 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for One Month - 1 Instance
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for One Month - 1 Instance
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Month - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Month - 1 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Month - 1 users
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for Five Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for CCX ENH for Five Years - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Five Years - 1 users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Three Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Three Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for CCX STD for Five Years - 1 users
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for Three Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Years - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Years - 1 users
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for Two Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Years - 1 users
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Two Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Years - 1 users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Two Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Years - 1 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Years - 1 users
CCX 7.0 eDelivery STD Seat Qty 50
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for One Year - 1 Instance
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for One Year - 1 Instance
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for One Year - 1 Instance
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 1 users
CCX 7.0 eDelivery STD Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 eDelivery STD Seat Qty 25
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Workforce Mgr Seat Qty 50
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Workforce Mgr Seat Qty 25
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Workforce Mgr Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 eDelivery STD Seat Qty 10
CCX 7.0 eDelivery PRE Seat Qty 25
CCX 7.0 eDelivery PRE Seat Qty 50
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Workforce Mgr Seat Qty 10
UCSS for Media Resources for Five Years - 10 Instances
UCSS CCH CICM One Year
UCSS for UAE for Five Years - 100 Instances
Cisco Partner Workspace - 50 user licenses
Unity Connection, 24 ports, 50 users-All Features-Domino
Unity Connection maximium ports (144) - Domino
Cisco AS5400 Ser. IOS INT VOICE/VIDEO IPIPGW, TDMIP GW EPLUS
Cisco AS5400 Ser. IOS INT VOICE/VIDEO IPIPGW, TDMIP GW LI
VAMS 2, Cisco Multicast Mgr VNE - ANA 3.6
RPM-XF IP-IOS Software license with Encryption
UCSS Emergency Responder eDelivery 1 Year 1,000 Users
Cisco Unified Videoconferencing 5230 3U - 30 HD 720p ports
Cisco 7925G Multi-Charger Power Supply
Multiservice (ATM and FR) Lic. for MPSM-T3E3-155 Serv. Mod.
Mobile Wireless Trans Mgr 6.x 100K Subs License
Spare chassis for ME-3400E-24TS-M
Tuneable Dispersion Compensation Unit Coarse Granularity C B
Cisco Unified Videoconferencing 5110 1U-10 HD 720p US Made
CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
Unity Connection 2.x Users - 100 Pack - eDelivery
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Line Card Chassis/M
ITP per SAMI card license
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Quality Mgr Seat Qty 10
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Quality Mgr Seat Qty 1
Cisco XR 12000 Performance Route Processor 3 (Redundant)
Cisco 7925G Multi-Charger, Power Supply, AC Power Cord
SW APP SUPP ZVAMS 2, Extensions to CIC TBSM 4.1
SW APP SUPP ConfigOption ACS Svr Lic for ACS View4.0
SW APP SUPP C-Insight Upgrade License For Deployed
SW APP SUPP C-Insight Upgrade License
SW APP SUPP CWM16.0.00 Svr New RTU Lic-0 Connections
SW APP SUPP TIVOLI NETWORK MGR ENTRY EDT. BASE
SW APP SUPP PGW 2200 Application Software
SW APP SUPP MDE 2.1Upg For MDE 1.x, 2.0 Customer
SW APP SUPP Cisco Unified Service Monitor 2.1 SW
SW APP SUPP CUCMS Monitoring Bundle
SW APP SUPP CUCMS Monitoring 30K
SW APP SUPP VAMS 2, Cisco Multi
SW APP SUPP BAC 10,000 device
SW APP SUPP C-Insight License For 1xSCE2020
SW APP SUPP + UPGR Configuration Engine
SW APP SUPP + UPGR MDS 9124 On-Demand Ports 4Gbps Act. Lic.
SW APP SUPP + UPGR PAP-MF-K8-100KUBDL
SW APP SUPP + UPGR CFS MEP Module 3.0
SW APP SUPP + UPGR TIVOLI NETWORK MGR ENTRY EDT. BASE
SW APP SUPP + UPGR TIVOLI NETWORK MGR ENTRY EDT. BASE
SW APP SUPP + UPGR TIVOLI NETWORK MGR ENTRY EDT. BASE
SW APP SUPP + UPGR MDS 9500 DMM Temporay License for 18/4
SW APP SUPP + UPGR PAP-MF-K8-UNL
SW APP SUPP + UPGR PEP-MF-K8-500KUBDL
Cisco IP Phone 7906G with 1 CCME RTU License
7940 IP Phone With One CallManager Express Station User Lic
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942 with 1 CCME RTU License
Cisco IP Phone 7945, Gig, Color, with 1 CCME RTU License
SW APP SUPP C-Insight Upgrade License
SW APP SUPP SCA Advertising for SCE1010 ,SCE2020 R3
SW APP SUPP VAMS 2, Extension 4948
SW APP SUPP MXE 3500 Version 3.0 SW
SW APP SUPP ANM Server Software
SW APP SUPP ISC 5.2 MPLS, L2 VPN, TEM, MDE (Incl 500
SW APP SUPP HealthandUtilization Mon1.1M 300 DevLic
SW APP SUPP ISC 5.2 TEM API For Cisco AS customer
SW APP SUPP AR Additional License 1K
SW APP SUPP MDE v2.1.X (In ISC 5.2 family) Starter K
SW APP SUPP AR Additional License
SW APP SUPP ISC 5.2 L2 Provisioning - Incl First 200
SW APP SUPP ISC 5.2 Traffic Engineering Mgmt - Incl
SW APP SUPP ISC 5.2 MPLS VPN Provisioning (Incl Ethe
SW APP SUPP AR Additional License
SW APP SUPP Nwk Reg 7.1, SDK
SW APP SUPP AR Additional License
SW APP SUPP ISC 5.2 Upg For ISC 5.X Customer
SW APP SUPP CUV Manager, Recording License, 10
SW APP SUPP CMDE 2.1 Application For ISC 5.2 Incl 20
SW APP SUPP VAMS 2, Ineoquest Video Probe VNE - ANA
SW APP SUPP Cisco License Manager 2.2 Java Software
SW APP SUPP Cisco License Manager 2.2 Perl Software
SW APP SUPP ACS 5 Large Deployment
SW APP SUPP AR Additional License 2K
SW APP SUPP CUCMS Mon Bndl Prem Ed 1K Lic OM SM 2.0
SW APP SUPP CWNCM High availability software
SW APP SUPP CUCMS Monitoring 30K
SW APP SUPP CUCMS Monitoring Bundle
SW APP SUPP Unified Op Mgr 2.0 Prem 1K Phones
SW APP SUPP CS Mgr 3.3 Enterprise
SW APP SUPP CTM R9.0 - Unlimited RTU Edition, SW CDs
SW APP SUPP Cisco CSG2 R2 to R3
SW APP SUPP AR Additional License 3K
IPS SVC, AR NBD Cisco IAD888 G.SHDSL
SW APP SUPP Cisco MNM 2.8(1) med
SW APP SUPP Virtual Matrix V5.1 SW Only for CAM
SW APP SUPP Multicast Mgr Base
SW APP SUPP CIC 7.2-Info Svr for UNIX
SW APP SUPP Upd SW, LMS 3.2 100 Minor Rel for LMS3.X
SW APP SUPP OMNI and NM Entry
SW APP SUPP TIVOLI NETWORK MGR ENTRY EDT. BASE
SW APP SUPP OMNI and NM Ntwk 1Tier/751-1250 Lic
SW APP SUPP CIC 7.2-Info Svr for UNIX Failover
SW APP SUPP CIC Bus Svc Mgr 2Tier/ 501-30K Lic
SW APP SUPP CIC Visualization Webtop Svr 2.2
SW APP SUPP CIC Visualization Webtop Srvr 2.1-NONPRD
SW APP SUPP CIC 7.2-Info Svr for UNIX NonProd
SW APP SUPP OMNI and NM Network
SW APP SUPP VAMS 2, Tektronics
SW APP SUPP CDS Media Scheduler
SW APP SUPP Config Option: ACS
SW APP SUPP CIC Visualization Webtop Server 2.1-Fail
SW APP SUPP SDK include media and lic for 1 srver
SW APP SUPP BTS 10200 RTU Licenses
SW APP SUPP CUCMS Monitoring 2K
SW APP SUPP Major Upgrade for 5,
SW APP SUPP VAMS 2, Mixed Signal
SW APP SUPP ANM HA Server Software
SW APP SUPP AR Additional License 5K
SW APP SUPP BAC 500,000 device
SW APP SUPP AR Base license. 100TPS
SW APP SUPP VAMS 2, Extension 7600
SW APP SUPP VAMS 2, Extension
SW APP SUPP VAMS 2, Extension
SW APP SUPP SAMI CISCO CSG2 R3.0
Upg To ISC 5.2 Apps For 4.x Customers With >50K->100K A/Cs
Cisco License Manager 2.2 Java Software Development Kit SDK
Nwk Reg 7.1, add 10K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.1, add 25K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.1, add 5K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.1, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.1, add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.1, add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.1, add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.1, add 2M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.1, base license/kit, all pltfms, 1K IP nodes
Nwk Reg, 7.1 ver upg, 5K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg, 7.1, ver upg, 10K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg, 7.1 ver upg, 25K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg 7.1, ver upg, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Unity Connection 2.x Users - 5 Pack - eDelivery
Nwk Reg, 7.1, ver upg, 100K, all pltfm, lic only
CMM 2.x MD to 3.0 MD Base Upgrade. Linux Solaris
CMM 2.x SM to 3.0 SM Base Upgrade. Linux Solaris
CMM 2.x UL to 3.0 UR Base Upgrade. Linux Solaris
SW Unified CM 7.1 Migration 7815SE to 7845
SW Unified CM 7.0 Migration 781X to 7825
SW CallManager 4.3 New Install And Upgrade, Not for Resale
S/W Only Unified CM 4.3 for MCS-7816-I4
Cisco VS Integrated Services Platform 8 input 2TB (RAID5)
CIVS-MS Media Server v6.1 Software with Hardware Bundle
CIVS-OM Operations Manager v4.1 Software Only w/ SmartSearch
CIVS-VM Virtual Matrix v6.1 Software Only
Cisco VS FE Chassis 3RU, 16 slots, Internal Dual Voltage Pow
Cisco IP Camera Lens Megapixel 15-50mm Fujinon
1 Port FibreChannel Card for CIVS-MSP
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 2GB RAM and 74-5629-01 Hard Drive
Cisco 887V VDSL2 Sec Router w/ 802.11n AP - FCC
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3C-10GE,PS
Cisco 7300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW SECURED SHELL 3DES
Cicso 3825 w/AC,64/256,IPBase,No VPN
FIPS Opacity Shield for Cisco 2821
1841 Security Bundle w/ HWIC-1DSU-T1, Adv.Sec.,64FL,256DR
ISC 5.2 MPLS, L2 VPN, TEM, MDE (Incl 500 AL/20 Nodes, CD)
ISC 5.2 CD Base Media (Required For All New Customers)
Multicast Mgr Base. 500 Devices, 200 Sources.Linux Solaris
Upg To ISC 5.2 Apps For 4.x Customers With Up To 2K A/Cs
Cisco SCE8000 Optical Bypass, Multimode For 2 Links
CIC ISM 2.4 - Internet Service Monitor
CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 2-ERA Bndl/ 501-1K Lic
CIC ISM 2.3 - Internet Service Monitor/ 1-5 Lic
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
SW License for 10Chs Add/Drop or Express - 10 CH Capacity ex
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 DPT Interface Module/SR
E-Ship, PGW2200, License, CC, IP-IP Interface
Cisco ubr7200 Ser IOS DOCSIS 3DES LAWFUL INTERCEPT
Power Cord 3PIN Japan
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Ricoh - 1-9 Devices
Cisco Fax Server 9.4 Enterprise Suite
Configuration Engine 3.0 RTU for 100 Devices
CDS-IS: Additional MIN(500 Mbps, 500 HTTP Sessions)
c3845 w/AC,64/256,IPBase, NO VPN
1861,WLAN,8-usrSRST/CME,CUE,4FXS,2BRI,8xPOE,SP Svcs,HWICslot
CCX 5.0 NFR Kit for DISTI: PREMIUM with 6 Seats-NO ASR/TTS
CCX 7.0 Advanced Quality Mgr Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 Advanced Quality Mgr Seat Qty 10
CCX 7.0 ENH Seat Qty 1(agent or supervisor)
CCX 7.0 ENH Seat Qty 25(agent or supervisor)
UBR10K bundle, includes 1 5 GE SPA, 1 DS SPA, 1 SPA carrier
AC Power Cord (India/South Africa), C13, BS 546, 1.8m
CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 30m riser-rate
Cisco 2800 ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 3845 ADVANCED IP SERVICES
BTS10200 RTU Licenses for 1000 TDM signalling ports
CS Mgr 3.3 Enterprise Pro - 50 Minor Upg Media Kit
BTS 10200 RTU Licenses 2000 call legs
BTS 10200 RTU Licenses for 5K Residential Subscribers
1861,WLAN,8-user SRST/CME,4FXS,2BRI,8xPOE,SP Svcs,HWIC slot
Cisco 3825 ENTERPRISE BASE W/O CRYPTO
Catalyst 3560E or 3750E Front and Rear Mount Bracket
Cisco 7200 NPE G2 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
CMDE 2.1 Application For ISC 5.2 Incl 200 A/Cs
BAC 10,000 device service license
BAC 10,000 device service license
BAC Base Software (RDU, DPE)
CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 15m riser-rate
ASR1004 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1004 FPI Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1006 BB Bundle w/ 2xESP-10G,2xRP1,SIP10,AISK9,24K BB Lic
ASR1004 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1004 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
Cisco ASR1002 System,Fixed ESP,Crypto,4 built-in GE,4GB DRAM
Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 2, 8GB DRAM
ASA 5500 UC Proxy 5000 Sessions
ASA 5500 Advanced Endpoint Assessment License for SSL VPN
ASA 5500 UC Proxy 5000 Session License
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 250 to 500 Usr License Upg
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 250 to 1000 Usr License Upg
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 250 to 750 Usr License Upg
ASA 5500 AIP Security Services Card-5
ASA 5505 50-user, AIP SSC-5, SW, DES
AR eDelivery License per server. 100 TPS Limit
Cisco AS5350 Ser. IOS INT VOICE/VIDEO IPIPGW, TDMIP GW EPLUS
VAMS 2, Extension to CRS-1 (G5) VNE - ANA 3.6
CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CCX 7.0 eDelivery PRE Seat Qty 10
Spare Fan Assembly for MCS-7845-H1
High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco 7604/6504-E Chassis
Fan Mod CISCO7609 (2 required) / Cat6509-NEB-A (1 required)
High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco7603/Catalyst6503 Chassis
ITP SS7/C7 VWIC 2 link license
16 User LAT Terminal License
LMR Feature License
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 Single Image Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 Single Image Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco MW Home Agent 7604/Sup32 Bundle - 5K Subscriber RTU
Cisco PDSN 7604/Sup32 Bundle - 5K Subscriber RTU
4-port voice/fax expansion module - FXO
8-port voice/fax expansion module - FXS and DID
8-port voice/fax expansion module - FXS and DID
Cisco IOS 2600 Series Firewall License
Cisco 2600 Series IP Base to Enterprise Base upgrade
Cisco IOS 2500 Series Firewall
Cisco IOS 2600 Series APPN
Cisco IOS 2600 Series IP/IPX/AT/DEC to Enterprise License
Cisco IOS 2600 Series IP to Enterprise
Corvil Bandwidth Feature License for 2600 Series
Cisco IOS 2600 Series IP to IP/IPX/AT/DEC
Cisco IOS 2600 Series IP to ENTERPRISE PLUS/H.323 MCM
Full Length Base Carrier for Half-Slot Line Card
Blank Filler for Half-Slot Line Card
COVER FOR FULL HEIGHT LINE CARD SLOT
^Redundant Performance Routing Engine, 512 DRAM and 32M Flas
8 port Fast Ethernet Half-Slot Line Card
Europe only - migrate one mailbox from regional to global
One Unity Connectoin VM User
32-Channel Multiflex Trunk Dedicated ECAN Module
ITP MMSC Gateway
ITP MMSC Gateway
Multi-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
Cisco ITP M2PA feature license
Cisco ITP M2PA feature license
Cisco ITP M3UA/SUA license
Cisco ITP M3UA/SUA license
Cisco GGSN 7.0 IPv6 Feature License - Single Image
ITP 2800 4 SS7/C7 link license
ITP 2800 4 SS7/C7 link license
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 Upgrd Basic to Premium
High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606-S Chassis
High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7609-S Chassis
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 BUNDLE 512M Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco MWAM (1G) GGSN Series 6 Bundle Upg To Premium
Cisco CSG2 100K Connected Subs SAMI
Cisco CSG2 10K Connected Subs SAMI
3725 Series IP-to-IP Gateway - CORE
Cisco GGSN 7.0 IPv6 Feature License - MWAM
Cisco GGSN 7.0 IPv6 Feature License - MWAM
2600XM Series IP-to-IP Gateway - CORE
AS5000XM Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
2600XM Series IP-to-IP Gateway - CORE
AS5000XM Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
4 port Channelized T3 Half-Slot Line Card
Three of ESR-HH-4CT3 cards
8 port Fast Ethernet Half-Slot Line Card
5 users CME and CUE feature lic with 5 Phone Device Lic
25 users CME and CUE feature lic with 25 Phone Device Lic
Cisco CallManager Express Feat License Up To 240 Phones
Cisco CallManager Express Feat License Up To 192 Phones
Cisco CallManager Express Feat License Up To 192 Phones
Cisco CallManager Express Feat License Up To 240 Phones
Feat Lic Communications Manager Express Up To 35 Users
Cisco CallManager Express Feat License Up To 168 Phones
Cisco CallManager Express Feat License Up To 168 Phones
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 120 Users
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 120 Users
Cisco CallManager Express Feat License Up To 144 Phones
Cisco CallManager Express Feat License Up To 144 Phones
CSG No Limit User License F/ Basic Billing Support
Upgrade - FL-CSG-BASIC-50K To FL-CSG-BASIC-NL
CSG 50K User License F/ Basic Billing Support
CSG 50K User License F/ Basic Billing Support
CSG No Limit User License F/ Basic Billing Support
GGSN 5.0 Diameter Based Prepaid Feature License
50 users CME and CUE feature lic with 50 Phone Device Lic
Cisco 2691 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 265x Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
License For A 7200 Based GK For Voice and Video
Cisco 262x Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 261x Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 261x Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Series 6 GGSN IMS V1 Feature License Per Image
Series 6 GGSN IMS V1 Feature License Per Image
Cisco 2821 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 2851 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 3825 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 3825 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 3745 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 3725 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
DWDM XFP 1560.61 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
32-Channel Multiflex Trunk Dedicated ECAN Module
DWDM XFP 1559.79 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1558.17 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
6 Port OC3/STS3c/STM1c POS Line Card, single mode
Pair of ESR-HH-4CT3= and 8 Y-cables
24port Channelized E1/T1 Line Card
23 INCH RACK MOUNT KIT FOR ESR10008
OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-SR
OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-LR
4 Port OC3/STS3c/STM1c ATM Line Card, single mode
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 16K-61.5K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 16K-61.5K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 32K-48K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 16K-32K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 16K-32K
Unified Border Element Feature License - 25 Sessions
Cisco IOS 2600 Series PLUS to Plus IPSEC 3DES
Cisco IOS 2600 Series PLUS to Plus IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS Firewall
Cisco 1700 IOS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 1700 IOS IP to IP/IPX
Cisco IOS 7200 Series Firewall Upgrade
Adv Ent Serv to Adv Ent Serv +SNA switching upgrade lic
Cisco 3800 Series IP Base to IP Voice upgrade
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 36 Users
Corvil Bandwidth Feature License for 3800 Series
Cisco IOS 3700 Series PLUS to IPSEC 3DES upgrade
Cisco 3700 Series IP Base to Enterprise Base upgrade
Cisco 3700 Series IP Base to IP Voice upgrade
Cisco IOS 3700 Series IP to Enterprise Plus upgrade
Cisco IOS 3700 Series IP to H323 upgrade
Cisco IOS 3600 Series SNASwitch Upgrade
Cisco 3700 Series ENT PLUS to ENT PLUS/H.323 MCM
Cisco IOS 3600 Series PLUS to IPSEC 56 Upgrade
Cisco IOS 3600 Series PLUS
Cisco IOS 3600 Series IP to H323
Cisco IOS 3600 Series IP to IP/IPX/AT/DEC
Building Integrated Timing Source (BITS) Filter Module
BLOWER ASSEMBLY FOR ESR10008
8 port E3/DS3 ATM Line Card
8 port E3/DS3 ATM Line Card
OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-LR
Feature Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 36 phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 240 phones
SW APP SUPP DSM Feature License for Up To 100 DMPs
Cisco MWAM (1G) GGSN Series 6 Bundle Upg To Premium
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 168 Phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 168 Phones
Cisco CRS-1 1xOC768 (C-band) DPSK+ DWDM PLIM (Offset TDC)
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Advanced Quality Mgr Seat Qty 50
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Advanced Quality Mgr Seat Qty 1
7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for One Month - 1 Instance
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Advanced Quality Mgr Seat Qty 25
1861, WLAN,8-user CME,CUE,Ph. Lic,4FXS,2BRI,8xPOE,HWIC slot
7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
5 ft low loss plenum cable, RP-TNC connectors
Antenna Mount Clip Adapter for ANT2430,2451,5140,5145,5959
Application Runtime Engine - (1GB RAM 120GB HDD)
Cisco 3825 INT VOICE/VIDEO, IPIPGW, TDMIP GW AES
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
15600 SDH Rel. 9.1.0 Feature Pkg., CD, Right To Use License
15600 SDH Upgrade License for R9.1.0, Right To Use License
15600 Rel. 9.1.0 Feature Pkg., CD, Right To Use License
15600 Rel. 9.1.0 Feature Pkg., CD, Right To Use License
Sys. Doc. Rel 9.1.0 English, CD SDH
Cisco 7300 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER/SSH 3DES
Cisco 7300 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER
SW Unified CM 7.1 Migration 7815SE to 7825
SW Unified CM 7.1 Migration 7815SE to 781X
Cisco SPA, WebEx Node for ASR 1000 Series
1 port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 2801 IOS ENTERPRISE BASE
Cisco 2801 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 2801 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
WAAS NME 522, Ent, Video and APPRE 502, AXP (3800 ISR ONLY)
1x RSP720-3C-GE, 2x 7600-ES+20G3C
MDE 2.1Upg For MDE 1.x, 2.0 Customer
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 32K-100K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 16K-100K
1861, WLAN,8-user CME,CUE,Ph. Lic,4FXS,4FXO,8xPOE,HWIC slot
3G Outdoor Antenna Lighting Protector
Cisco 7200 NPE G2 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 7200 IOS SP SERVICES
UCSS Advanced Email Interaction Manager 1 Agent 1 Year
FIPS Opacity Shield for Cisco 3825
Category 5 Telco (RJ-21X) cable, Male-180 to Male-120, 5 ft
Cisco SOHO 91 Ethernet Router
Universal Cable Holder for MCX connectors, qty 3 pcs
Power Cable for internal AC Power Option - Argentina
Cisco ubr10k-PRE4 Ser IOS DOCSIS 3DES LAWFUL INTERCEPT
UBR10012 chassis plus 2 units of UBR-RFSW bundled
Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 2m
15310 CL Upgrade License for R9.1.0, Right to Use License
40Chs Single Module ROADM with integrated Optical PRE Amplif
15454 Extended Performance RAMAN Amplifier
KIT -Contains MD40ODD and Lic for 10 WL
15310 MA ANSI Upgrade License for R9.1.0, Right to Use Licen
CCX 7.0 eDelivery ENH Seat Qty 50
CCX 7.0 eDelivery Advanced Quality Mgr Seat Qty 10
CCX 7.0 eDelivery ENH Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 eDelivery ENH Seat Qty 25
CCX 7.0 Workforce Mgr Seat Qty 10
CCX 7.0 Workforce Mgr Seat Qty 1
Cisco Unified CME User License for single Cisco 7925G
CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 20m riser-rate
50 to 100 AP upgrade license
Sys. Doc. Rel 9.1.0 English, CD
SW APP SUPP CUMgmt Mid Mkt Bndl-OM with 1K-SM-2x1040
SW APP SUPP CiscoWorks IPC Sensor Svc Replace 1
SW APP SUPP Video Portal V4.0 Upg fr V3.5 for MCS-78
SW APP SUPP CWNCM High Avail Opt to 25K mgd nodes
SW APP SUPP CWNCM Satellite Single Instance Proxy
SW APP SUPP CWNCM for up to 500 Mgd Nodes
SAS SVC., CIC Info Server 3.4, 3.4.1
SW APP SUPP MWC 3X - Config Mgt
TIVOLI NETWORK MGR ENTRY EDT. BASE (1000 device cap) FO
LMS 3.1 1500 Device Restricted Upgrade for LMS 2.x
SW APP SUPP Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp
SW APP SUPP CIVS-SM-4SCFL=
SW APP SUPP CIC COM 2.0-Display Layer Opt Pk-Fail
IPCC Hosted Premium Agent - Cisco Agent Desktop
SW APP SUPP Enterprise Bndl OMSW Svc Contract
SW APP SUPP Cisco Unified Mgmt Ent Bndl UPG Item VHM
SW APP SUPP CWNCM High Avail Opt up to 5K Mgd Nodes
SW APP SUPP CWNCM Connector With SMARTS InCharge
SW APP SUPP Cisco Unified Provis
SW APP SUPP Signaling Gtwy Mgr 4X-7x00 Lic
SW APP SUPP CIVS-MS-500SCFL
SW APP SUPP Svc Monitor1.1 SW Svc contract for Bndl
SW APP SUPP CUOM Mid Mkt Bndl-UPG Item VHM
SW APP SUPP CWNCM connector with Unicenter
SW APP SUPP CWNCM connector with HP Svc Desk
SW APP SUPP CWNCM incremental hi
SW APP SUPP CIVS-MS-MP4-10FL=
SW APP SUPP CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB-NonProd
SW APP SUPP ANA Starter Kit Right 3.5 G6
SW APP SUPP DDoS Multi Device Manager 1.0
SW APP SUPP Video Portal V4.0 Upgrade from V3.5 for
SW APP SUPP CWNCM Satellite Sngl Proxy-Remote Disti
SW APP SUPP Vid Portal V4.0 Prptl SW Lic MCS-7825-H2
SW APP SUPP Claim Cert, warranty
SW APP SUPP CWNCM High Avail Opt up to 25K Mgd Nodes
Cisco 10700 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER/SECURED SHELL
SW APP SUPP CIVS-VM-1DFL
SW APP SUPP Transport Mgr 7.2 High Avail Agent 2.2
CCX 7.0 eDelivery ENH Seat Qty 10
CCX 7.0 Workforce Mgr Seat Qty 50
CCX 7.0 PRE Seat Qty 10(agent or supervisor)
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-61.5K
6 Port OC3/STS3c/STM1c POS Line Card, single mode
ESR-4OC3-ChSTM1 4 pt OC3 chan. STM1 POS/SDH SM line card
4 Port OC3/STS3c/STM1c ATM Line Card, single mode
License For A New 3725 Based GK For Voice and Video
License For A New 3745 Based GK For Voice and Video
Cisco 7200 IP-to-IP Gateway
Cisco 7200 IP-to-IP Gateway
Cisco 7301 IP-to-IP Gateway
Cisco 10000 Series ISG Feature License
Cisco 7600 GGSN Router - 5K Subscriber RTU
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-48K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-32K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-16K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 32K-61.5K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 48K-61.5K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 48K-61.5K
Unified Border Element Feature License - 100 Sessions
Unified Border Element Feature License - 100 Sessions
Upgrade - FL-CSG-BASIC-50K To FL-CSG-PREM-50K
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 144 phones
Cisco GGSN 10K Connected Subs SAMI Spare
Cisco GGSN 100K Connected Subs SAMI Spare
Cisco GGSN 10K Connected Subs SAMI
Cisco eGGSN R1 to R2 Upgrade License (Crypto)
Cisco GGSN 100K Connected Subs SAMI
Cisco eGGSN (CSG2 + GGSN) 10K PDP/Subs SAMI
Cisco CSG2 R1 to R2 Upgrade License (Crypto)
Regional Package-Connection, 50 users, 4 ports
One Unity Inbox user license (reqd for each Inbox usr)
Performance Routing Engine 4
Performance Routing Engine 4
C10000 PRE Compact Flash Memory 1GB
C10000 PRE Compact Flash Memory 1GB
C10000 PRE Compact Flash Memory 512MB
COVER FOR PRE PROCESSOR SLOT
C10000 PRE 128M FLASH DISK OPTION
C10000 PRE 1GB Flash Disk
C10000 PRE 1GB Flash Disk
AC power entry module for ESR10008
AC POWER ENTRY MODULE FOR ESR10008
COVER FOR POWER SUPPLY SLOT FOR ESR10008
DC POWER ENTRY MODULE FOR ESR10008
Regional Package-Connection, 100 users, 8 ports
Regional Package-Unity Connection, 200 users, 8 ports
Regional Package- Unity Connection, 25 users, 4 ports
Regional Package- Unity Connection, 300 users, 8 ports
CIsco 4GB Flash Memory Option
CIsco 4GB Flash Memory Option
Cisco MNM 2.7(3) Right to Use License - for 1k ports
Cisco MNM 2.7(3) Right to Use License - sold in 1k DS0 block
Cisco MNM 2.7(3) Right to Use License upgrade - 1k ports
Cisco MNM 2.7(3) Right to Use License upgrade - 1k DS0
Entry Point Upgrade to SP model (incl L2VPN, 500 to 1000 TU)
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 BUNDLE 512M Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco 262x Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 265x Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco MNM 2.6(1) Right to Use License - sold in 1k DS0 block
Cisco MNM 2.6(1) Right to Use License upgrd - 1k DS0 blocks
Cisco 12000 Modular GE Baseboard w/ 1GE and 3 EPA Slots
Cisco 12000 Modular GE Baseboard w/ 1GE and 3 EPA Slots
4-port voice/fax expansion module - FXO
4-port voice/fax expansion module - FXO
6-port voice/fax expansion module - FXO
6-port voice/fax expansion module - FXO
8-port voice/fax expansion module - FXS
8-port voice/fax expansion module - FXS
CEMF Element Manager for Cisco 7600 Router - RTU
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 24 Users
Feat Lic Communications Manager Express Up To 250 Users
Feat Lic Communications Manager Express Up To 175 Users
Feat Lic Communications Manager Express Up To 100 Users
DBE 16K Sessions Lic for Release 2.3.x and prior
Encryption Right-To-Use Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series
SW Redundancy Right-To-Use Feat Lic for ASR1000 Series
SW Redundancy Right-To-Use Feat Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare
Firewall Right-To-Use Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare
Broadband 32K Sessions Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series
Broadband 16K Sessions Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series
Cisco 2GB Flash Memory Option
Cisco 2GB Internal Flash Memory 10 Pack
Cisco IOS 7500 Series IPSEC 3DES Upgrade
Cisco IOS RSPx Series SNASwitch Upgrade
Cisco 7304 Secured Shell 3DES Upgrade
Cisco IOS 7500 Series Firewall/IDS Upgrade
Corvil Bandwidth Feature license for 7301
Lawful Intercept Upgrade for Cisco 7301 Series
8 port clear channel E3/DS3 Line Card
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-61.5K
Cisco IOS 2600 Series SNASwitch Upgrade
Cisco IOS 3600 Series IP to Enterprise
Cisco IOS 3600 IP/IPX/AT/DEC to Enterprise or Ent Plus
Cisco 2800 Series IP Base to IP Voice upgrade
Adv Ent Serv to Adv Ent Serv +SNA switching upgrade lic
Cisco 2800 Series IP Base to Enterprise Base upgrade
License For A 7301 Based GK For Voice
Cisco 2801 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Power Sply:100-240 VAC,Out:48VDC,380 mA:1130,1140,1240,1300
Wireless IPS License, Supporting 500 Cisco Monitor Mode APs
802.11ag LWAPP AP Dual 2.4,5GHz RP-TNC Taiwan Cnfg
Catalyst 3560G-24PD-S and 4x LAP1142N bundle, A reg
CCX 7.0 Quality Mgr Seat Qty 1
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + 2 1000BT LB 3-pack
CCX 7.0 Advanced Quality Mgr Seat Qty 25
Rack Mounting Kit for the Cisco 5500 Wireless Controller
Cisco 2801 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
1861,WLAN,8-usrSRST/CME,CUE,4FXS,4FXO,8xPOE,SP Svcs,HWICslot
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1490nm, Ext Temp
Cisco 3845 ADVANCED SECURITY
Cisco 3845 NoVPN ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3845 ENTERPRISE SERVICES W/O CRYPTO
CCX 7.0 Advanced Quality Mgr Seat Qty 50
CCX 7.0 STD Seat Qty 1(agent or supervisor)
Cisco XR 12000 Performance Router Processor 2 Redundant
Cisco XR 12000 PRP-2 4Gig DRAM Option
Cisco IOS XR Software License conversion for C12000
Cisco XR 12000 RP Memory Upgrade Kit
XR 12000 Session Border Control SIP License
XR 12000 Session Border Control SIP License
XR 12000 Session Border Control Application RTU
XR 12000 Session Border Control Application RTU
XR 12000 Session Border Control H.323 License
XR 12000 Session Border Control H.323 License
XR 12000 Session Border Control H.248 License
XR 12000 Session Border Control H.248 License
XR12K MSB - licensing for 50 virtual FW contexts
XR12K MSB - licensing for 50 virtual FW contexts
XR12K MSB - licensing for 250 virtual FW contexts.
XR12K MSB - licensing for 250 virtual FW contexts
XR 12000 Multi-Service Blade SPA Cover
XR 12000 Multi-Service Blade
XR 12000 Multi-Service Blade
Cisco XR 12000 6-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP use
Cisco XR 12000 6-slot Router
Cisco XR 12000 4-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP use
Cisco XR 12000 4-slot Router
Cisco XR12000 16-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP use
Cisco XR 12000 16-slot Router
Cisco XR12000 10-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP use
Cisco XR 12000 10-slot Router
10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module
10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module
10GBASE-SR XFP Module
Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
Pending EoL. Limited Orderability.10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module.
10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module
10G Base LRM Xenpak
10G Base LRM Xenpak
10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support
10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support
10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support
10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support
Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module
Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
Cisco IOS-XR Data Plane SW for CRS-1 (20Gbps limit)
Base Line Card Software for CRS
Cisco CRS-1 Series MSC 20G to 40G upgrade License
Cisco CRS-1 Series L3VPN 4-Slot bundle license
Cisco CRS-1 Series L3VPN 4-Slot bundle license
Cisco CRS-1 Series L3VPN 1-Slot License
Cisco CRS-1 Series L3VPN 1-Slot License
10GBASE-SR X2 Module
10GBASE-SR X2 Module
10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module
10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
10GBASE-LR X2 Module
10GBASE-LR X2 Module
10GBASE-ER X2 Module
10GBASE-ER X2 Module
10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
Catalyst 6500 Enhanced chassis line card slot cover
Catalyst 6000 Blank Line Card Slot Cover
5dB 1550nm Fixed Loss Attenuator (spare)
Catalyst 6500 48-port CEF720 GigE Module (Req. SFPs)
Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3CXL(req X2)
Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3CXL(req X2)
Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2)
Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2)
C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3CXL (req. X2)
C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3CXL (req. X2)
C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2)
C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2)
Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs)
Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs)
Cisco7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN, Fabric-enabled
Cisco7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN, Fabric-enabled
Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module
Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module
Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 CEF256 card
Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 CEF256 card
Catalyst 6500 24-port 100FX, MT-RJ, fabric-enabled
Catalyst 6500 24-port 100FX, MT-RJ, fabric-enabled
Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
Catalyst 6000 8-port GE, Enhanced QoS (Req. GBICs)
Catalyst 6000 8-port GE, Enhanced QoS (Req. GBICs)
Catalyst 6500 96-Port 10/100 Upgradable - PoE 802.3af
Catalyst 6500 96-Port 10/100 Upgradable - PoE 802.3af
Cat6500 96-Port, PoE 802.3af 10/100 - RJ-21
Cat6500 96-Port, PoE 802.3af 10/100 - RJ-21
Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45
Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45
Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21
Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21
Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 line card
Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 line card
Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 w/TDR, Upgradable - PoE 802.3af
Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 w/TDR, Upgradable - PoE 802.3af
Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR
Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR
C6500 802.3af upgrade for 6148-RJ-45 (trade-in order only)
Catalyst 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port(RJ45) line card
Catalyst 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port(RJ45) line card
Cat6500 - PoE 802.3af upgrade - 6148-RJ-21
Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port (RJ21) line card
Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port (RJ21) line card
Catalyst 6500/7600 Content Switching Module
Catalyst 6000 Content Switching Module
Catalyst 4507R-E/4510R-E Clock Module (Spare)
4900M spare fan tray
Catalyst 4948 Fan Tray (Spare)
20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
20 port 10/100/1000 RJ45
8 port 2:1 10 GE card
8 port 2:1 10 GE card
4 port wire speed 10GE card
4 port wire speed 10GE card
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000(RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000(RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE+ Ready 10/100/1000(RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE (X2)
Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE (X2)
Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
Catalyst 45xxR E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig
Catalyst 4510R 23 inch Rackmount
Catalyst 4507R-E Fan Tray (Spare)
Catalyst 4507R Fan Tray (Spare)
Catalyst 4506-E Fan Tray (Spare)
Catalyst 4506 Fan Tray (Spare)
Catalyst 4503-E Fan Tray (Spare)
Catalyst 4503 Fan Tray (Spare)
Catalyst 4507R-E/4510R-E Fabric Redundancy Module
Catalyst 4507R/4510R Fabric Redundancy Module
Catalyst 4507R 23 Inch Rackmount
Catalyst 4507R 19 Inch Rackmount
Catalyst 4506 23 Inch Rackmount
Catalyst 4506 19 Inch Rackmount
Catalyst 4503 23 Inch Rackmount
Catalyst 4503 19 Inch Rackmount
Catalyst 4510R-E Fan Tray (Spare)
Catalyst 4510R Fan Tray (Spare)
Catalyst 4510R 19 inch Rackmount
Catalyst 4500 Connection Strap for Aux. Power Shelf
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ-45)
Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ-45)
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/ 100/1000 24-ports (RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/ 100/1000 24-ports (RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)
Catalyst 45xxR Supervisor V-10GE,2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)(Spare)
Catalyst 45xxR Redundant Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor IV, 2 GE, Console(RJ-45)(Spare)
Catalyst 4507R Redundant Supervisor IV,(2 GE),Console(RJ-45)
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor IV (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)
C4510R Center Mount 23 Inch Filter (1 Set)
C4510R E Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R C
C4510R Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R
C4507R Center Mount 23 Inch Filter (1 Set)
C4507R E Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R C
C4507R Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R
Catalyst 4500 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional)
Catalyst 4500 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional)
C4506 Center Mount 23 Inch Filter (1 Set)
C4506 E Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R C
C4506 Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R
C4503 Center Mount 23 Inch Filter (1 Set)
C4503 E Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R C
C4503 Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R
Plastic cover for Cat4500 power shelf (WS-P4502-1)
Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional)
Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional)
Catalyst 4500 24-port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ45) (Spare)
Catalyst 4500 24-port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 GE Module,Server Switching 18-Ports (GBIC )
Catalyst 4500 GE Module, Server Switching 18-Ports (GBIC)
Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 6-Ports(GBIC) (Spare)
Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 6-Ports (GBIC)
Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 2-Ports (GBIC)
Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 2-Ports (GBIC)
CCX 7.0 eDelivery PRE Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 STD Seat Qty 50(agent or supervisor)
4500W PS mounting kit within 7606-S chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series DC Supply for CRS-4
Four ESR-HH-1GE Upgrade Bundle
uBR7246VXR Upgrade Bundle with new fan tray and NPE-G2=
Cisco Unified IP Phone 6921, Charcoal, Standard Handset
Public Space non-app phone add-on for UWL
ISC 5.1 TEM API For Cisco AS customer Only
Upg To ISC 5.2 Apps For 4.x Customers With >30K->50K A/Cs
Upg To ISC 5.2 Apps For 4.x Customers With >6K->30K A/Cs
Cisco Unified MP 3515 Media Server, 250 A,24/48 V Made in US
CFS Bus Server to Enterprise Suite Upgrade
Active Network Abstraction Base Kit, Software 3.6.7
Unity Connection UCSS User One Month One User
Cisco 1841 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 1841 IOS BB-SPSK9 FEAT SET FACTORY UPG FOR BUNDLES
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED IP SERVICES
VISM TGCP Interface License
Cisco BWG R1.0 RTU SAMI Spare (Crypto)
SAMI CISCO CSG2 R3.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
PDSN R4.0 RTU SAMI 3DES PDSN R4.0 RTU SAMI 3DES
Unity Connection, 24 ports, 300 users-All Features-Domino
Unity Connection High Availability Platform Overlay 1 - Domi
One Unity Connection User - All user Features - Domino
Unity Connection 7.x Users - 100 Pack - eDelivery
UCSS for Business Att Console for One Year ? 1 Instance
Advanced Technology Training Category 20
UCSS Emergency Responder eDelivery 2 Years 100 Users
PGW 2200 DataBase: 1 Mil Entry RTU
PGW 2200 IP-IP GW Interface Right-To-Use License
PGW2200 TDM RTU License, 250 Ports
UCCS CCH CPS One Year - 1 CPS
UCSS CCE Intellgence Suite 2 Years
UCSS CCE Intellgence Suite 1 Year
Cisco CAT6000-VSS720 IOS ADV ENT SERV SSH LAN ONLY
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 5 Yr
C7600 RSP720 SP 2G Memory
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base Image
IP Base SW Image license for Catalyst 3560-E Series
Cisco WS-C2948G Catalyst 2948G Switch,48 10/100TX(RJ-45)+ 2 1000X GBIC Slots
UBR7225VXR With NPE-G2,IOS And 1 UBR-E-16U Card
Cisco CAT6000-VSS720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
UCSS CCE Intellgence Suite 3 Years
Cisco Unified Personal Communicator 100 User Licenses - eDel
Support for an additional language. May order up to 17.
VAMS 2, Extension to 4948 (G2) VNE - ANA 3.6
VGD-1T3 Feature Card with 384 PVDM2 Packet/Voice Channels
Electronic SW Upgrade license for CBS3130 to IP Services
MeetingPlace 6.x Voice - 1 Port Add-on for UWL
UCSS for UAE for Five Years - 10 Instances
SW Unified CM 7.1 Migration 781X to 7825
UCSS For Unified CM BE - eDelivery - 1 Year - 10 Users
uBR7200 DOCSIS3.0 Modem Card, 8 DS w/Upx, 8 US, SCDMA,
CRS-16 Right Angle 5 Meter AC Wye Cable
Cisco CAT6000-SUP720 IOS ADV ENT SERV SSH LAN ONLY
Cisco CAT6000-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
Booster kit for 2700W PS within 7606-S chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series L2VPN and L3VPN License
CRS-1 16 slots LCC Cable management Cutout cover Plate
Cisco GGSN RELEASE 9.0 ON SAMI (3DES)
Cisco GGSN RELEASE 9.0 ON SAMI (3DES)
Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3C-10GE,2PS
Cisco CRS-1 Series Performance Netflow License
Cisco CRS-1 RP/FAN-CT Package Box 4 Units
Cisco CRS-1 Series Advanced IP License
Cisco CRS-1 Series L2VPN and L3VPN License
Cisco CRS-1 Series Performance Netflow License
Cisco GGSN ON SAMI (3DES) - Upgrade R 8.0 to R 9.0
Cisco 7600-SAMI ADVANCED IP SERVICES
PDSN Release 5.0
VAMS 2, Extension to 7600 (G3) VNE - ANA 3.6
UCSS CCH NAM Server One Year
5 yr UCSS for CUWL Business Edition - 1 User
CCX 7.0 STD Seat Qty 10(agent or supervisor)
LMS 3.2 Small Enterprise II, networks of 300 to 1500 devices
Unity Connection 2.x Users - 10 Pack - eDelivery
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45)
Cisco css-11151-256m-ac Cisco Systems CSS-11151-256M-AC CSS 11151, 12 pt FE (TX), 256MB, HD, ACcss-11151-256m-ac
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED SECURITY
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
1 pt ChOC12 (STS12) line card, single mode intermed. reach
100 Unity 7.x VM/UM for Exchange User Licenses - eDelivery
256MB USB Flash Token for the 7200
15454 ANSI MSTP-MSPP Rel. 9.1.0 Feature Pkg., CD, RTU LIC
15454 Upgrade License for 8.5.3, Right To Use License
15454 Upgrade License for 8.6.0, Right To Use License
15454 Upgrade License for 9.0.1, Right To Use License
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
CCX 7.0 STD Seat Qty 25(agent or supervisor)
Cisco 3825 INT VOICE/VIDEO, IPIP GW, TDMIP GW
Cisco 3825 SP SERVICES
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED SECURITY
64-Channel Multiflex Trunk Dedicated ECAN Module
DWDM XFP 1558.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1552.52 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1548.51 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1547.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1542.94 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1538.19 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1536.61 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1535.82 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1530.33 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 96 Users
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 72 Users
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 72 Users
Feat Lic Communications Manager Express Up To 50 Users
Cisco CallManager Express Feature License For Up To 36 Users
Feat Lic Communications Manager Express Up To 25 Users
Catalyst 5K Rel. 5.x SW Lic, Enhanced Feature Set (spare)
DBE Base Right-To-Use Lic for Release 2.3.x and prior
DBE 16K Sessions Lic for Release 2.3.x and prior,spare
Encryption Right-To-Use Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare
Firewall Right-To-Use Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series
Broadband 4K Sessions Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare
Broadband 16K Sessions Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare
Cisco ASR 1000 Series ADV ENT to ADV IP SERVICES Upgrade
Cisco 12000 PRP-2 1G Flash Memory Option
Cisco 2GB Flash Memory Option
Cisco IOS 7200 Series SNASwitch Upgrade
Corvil Bandwidth Feature License for 7200 Series
Cisco 3800 Series IP Base to Enterprise Base upgrade
Cisco IOS 3700 Series SNASwitch upgrade
Cisco IOS 3700 Series PLUS upgrade
Cisco IOS 3700 Series FIREWALL upgrade
Cisco IOS 3600 Series PLUS to IPSEC 3DES Upgrade
Cisco IOS 3600 Series FIREWALL Upgrade
Corvil Bandwidth Feature License for 2800 Series
Cisco IOS 2600 Series PLUS to Plus 56
Cisco 2600 Series IP Base to IP Voice upgrade
Cisco 1800 IP BASE to Ent Base Upgrade SW feature lic
Cisco 1700 IOS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Corvil Bandwidth Feature License for 1700 Series
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 Fan Tray
Cisco SFS 3012R (RoHS) Blower Module
Cisco SCE 2000 Series Fan Tray, Spare
High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606 Chassis
7603S High Speed Fan Module
Spare FanTray for Cisco ME6524 Switch
Upgrade - FL-CSG-BASIC-NL To FL-CSG-PREM-NL
License For A New 2600 Based GK For Voice and Video
Cisco 10000 Series ISG Feature License
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-48K
5 users CME and CUE feature lic with 5 Phone Device Lic
Upgrade - FL-CSG-PREM-50K To FL-CSG-PREM-NL
CSG No Limit User License F/ Premium Billing Support
CSG SW Upgrade from Basic L3/L7 and Noncommercial to EP
64-Channel Multiflex Trunk Dedicated ECAN Module
24port Channelized E1/T1 Line Card
OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-SR
1 pt OC12/STM4 ATM Line Card, Single-Mode
1 pt OC12/STM4 ATM Line Card, Single-Mode
EXPANSION MODULE FOR NM-CE-BP - SCSI ADAPTER
4-port voice/fax expansion module - BRI (NT and TE)
Full Length Base Carrier for Half-Slot Line Card
4 port Channelized T3 Half-Slot Line Card
1 port Gigabit Ethernet Half-Slot Line Card
8 port clear channel E3/DS3 Line Card
ESR-4OC3-ChSTM1 4 pt OC3 chan. STM1 SDH SM line card
Performance Routing Engine 3, 2G DRAM and 128M Flash
Performance Routing Engine, 1GB DRAM, 64MB Flash
Performance Routing Engine
Spare Fan Assembly for MCS-7835-H1
2-channels EWDM OADM Module
CEMF Element Manager for Cisco 7600 Router-Upg from V3.1
Regional Package-Unity Connection user mailboxes, 10 pack
Regional Package-Unity Connection user mailboxes, 5 pack
16 Port Analog Video Gateway
LMR Feature License Paper RTU
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 BUNDLE 512M Upgrd Basic to Premium
25 users CME and CUE feature lic with 25 Phone Device Lic
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 48 Users
Multi-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
^GGSN 5.0 Diameter Based Prepaid Feature License
Unified Border Element Feature License - 25 Sessions
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-32K
Cisco 2801 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 3845 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Feature Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 36 phones
Cisco eGGSN (CSG2 + GGSN) 100K PDP/Subs SAMI
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 250 Users
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 24 phones
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 16K-48K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 16K-48K
Cisco 2851 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 2821 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
ITP Gateway MSC SIP-MAP Proxy
Cisco GGSN 7.0 IPv6 Feature License - Single Image
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 96 phones
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 Single Image Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco 12000 3-Port GE Port Adapter for EPA-GE/FE-BBRD
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 100 Users
Spare AC power cords for ME switches
ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES WITH SNA SWITCHING
TelePresence Light Dimming Box
License Unified CM 7.1 7816 Appliance, 500 seats
SW Unified CM 7.1 Appliance, 100 DLUs, Lab System Only
SW Upgrade CM 7.0 to 7.1
CCX 7.0 PRE Advanced Quality Manager Seat Qty 1
ICME Remedy Connector Lic. for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to Remedy CRM Conn.
Cisco ME 340X SERIES IOS METRO IP ACCESS W/O CRYPTO TAR
MDE v2.1.X (In ISC 5.2 family) Starter Kit - Incl 200 A/Cs
Cisco 3825 ENTERPRISE SERVICES
10GBASE-ZR X2 Module
MLPPP and PPPMUX License for MPSM-T3E3-155 Module
CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 25m riser-rate
CVP 7.X Port License - Market Price
Cisco 3845 ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3845 ENTERPRISE BASE
Cisco 3845 ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 3845 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3845 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 4GB Internal Flash Memory 10 Pack
Cisco 12000 PRP-2 1G Flash Memory Option (On Board)
15454 ANSI MSTP-MSPP Rel. 9.1.0 Feature Pkg., CD, RTU LIC
LSI 6G MegaRAID 9261-8i card (RAID 0,1,5,6,10,60) - 512WC
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Switch Fabric Module
Cisco 3845 ENTERPRISE BASE W/O CRYPTO
Cisco 3845 INT VOICE/VIDEO, IPIPGW, TDMIP GW AES
Catalyst 4500 6000W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE)
C4900M rack mount kit
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps, PFC3CXL, 10G
UCCS CCH CPS Two Years - 1 CPS
TIVOLI NETWORK MGR ENTRY EDT. BASE (1000 device cap)
Cisco 3825 IP VOICE W/O CRYPTO
Cisco 3825 ENTERPRISE BASE W/O CRYPTO
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3825 SPSK9-AISK9 FEAT SET FACTORY UPG FOR BUNDLES
881G FE Sec Router with Adv IP Serv, 3G N. America GSM/HSPA
881G FE Sec Router with Adv IP Serv, 3G Global GSM/HSPA
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-100K
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 336 Phones
Filter cage assm CISCO7609/WS-C6509-NEB-A, no filter inserts
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 24 phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 48 phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 48 phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 96 phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 720 Phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 720 Phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 480 phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 480 phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 336 Phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 240 phones
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony Up To 175 Users
Feat Lic Survivable Remote Site Telephony up to 144 phones
Home Agent 10K connected subscriber feature license
Home Agent 100K connected subscriber feature license
Home Agent 10K connected subscriber feature license
Cisco GGSN R7 Basic to R8 Upgrade License
Cisco GGSN R7 Premium to R8 Upgrade License
Cisco BWG 10K Connected Subs SAMI
Cisco BWG 10K Connected Subs SAMI
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 BUNDLE 512M Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco MWAM IOS GGSN Series 6 Upgrade Basic To Premium
Cisco MWAM GGSN 6 Single Image Upg Base To Premium
Cisco MWAM IOS GGSN Series 6 Upgrade Basic To Premium
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 Single Image Upgrd Basic to Premium
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 Upgrd Basic to Premium
ITP multi-layer routing feature license
ITP multi-layer routing feature license
Cisco GGSN 7.0 IPv6 Feature License - Premium Bundle
Cisco 2811 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 2811 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco 2801 Integrated VoiceVideo License: Gatekeeper IPIP GW
Cisco IAD2400 Internet Access Feature License (FW)
IPS Feature License for IAD2400 Series
Cisco 7301 IP-to-IP Gateway
License For A New 2600 Based GK For Voice and Video
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 8K-16K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 32K-48K
Cisco 10000 Series BB USER SERVICES UPGRADE 32K-61.5K
CSG No Limit 2 Unit License F/ Premium Billing Support
CSG No Limit User License F/ Premium Billing Support
CSG 50K User License F/ Premium Billing Support
CSG R7 SW Premium Bundle (two licenses)
CSG SW Upg from Premium to Enhanced Premium
CSG SW Upg from Basic L3/L7 and Noncommercial to Premium
PDSN Closed R-P Interface Support (System License)
Cisco CSG 7604/Sup32 Bundle - 5K Subscriber RTU
50 users CME and CUE feature lic with 50 Phone Device Lic
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 24 Users
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 48 Users
Cisco Call Manager Express Feat License For Up To 96 Users
DBE Base Right-To-Use Lic for Release 2.3.x and prior,spare
DBE H248 Right-To-Use Lic for Release 2.3.x and prior,spare
DBE 4K Sessions Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare
DBE H248 Right-To-Use Lic for Release 2.3.x and prior
DBE 4K Sessions Lic for Release 2.3.x and prior
Flex. Pack Insp. Right-To-Use Feat Lic,ASR1000 Series,spare
Broadband Right-To-Use Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare
Flex. Pack Insp. Right-To-Use Feat Lic,ASR1000 Series
Broadband Right-To-Use Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series
Broadband 32K Sessions Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series,spare
Broadband 4K Sessions Feature Lic for ASR1000 Series
Cisco IOS 7200 Series IPSEC 56 Upgrade
Lawful Intercept Upgrade for Cisco 7200 Series
Cisco IOS 7200 Series IPSEC 3DES Upgrade
Cisco IOS 7200 Series Secured Shell 3DES Upgrade
Cisco IOS 2500 Series IP to Enterprise or Enterprise Plus
Corvil Bandwidth Feature License for 1800 Series
Cisco 1700 IOS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco IOS 1700 Series IPSEC 56
Cisco IOS 1700 Series PLUS SW feature license
Cisco IOS 1600 Series PLUS to PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX to IP/IPX/AT/IBM
Cisco IOS 1600 Series IP to IP/IPX
Cisco IOS 1600 Series PLUS
FERRITE-BEAD
FERRITE-BEAD
Cisco SFS 7008P Fan Tray
Fan Module for CISCO7609 and Catalyst WS-C6509-NEB-A
Spare Fan for MCS-7845-H2 Server
Spare Fan for MCS-7835-H2 Server
Exchange CALs-Only Required For New Outlook Users
4-channels EWDM OADM Module
EWDM Optical Amplifier
8-channels EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
16 Port Analog Video Gateway
High density voice/fax extension module - 8 FXS/DID
High density voice/fax extension module - 8 FXS/DID
Europe only - One Unity Connectoin VM User
Performance Routing Engine 3, 2G DRAM and 128M Flash
Performance Routing Engine
1 port Gigabit Ethernet Half-Slot Line Card
FOUR REPLACEMENT AIR FILTERS FOR ESR10008, SPARE
1 PT OC12/STS12c/STM4 POS, SINGLE MODE, INT REACH
1 pt OC12/STS12c/STM4 POS, single mode, int reach
1 pt ChOC12 (STS12) line card, single mode intermed. reach
Spare eight-slot Chassis
CEMF Element Manager for Cisco 7600 Router - Media Kit
7-port voice/fax expansion module - 3FXS/4FXO
7-port voice/fax expansion module - 3FXS/4FXO
4-port voice/fax expansion module - BRI
4-port voice/fax expansion module - FXO
DWDM XFP 1555.75 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1556.55 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1554.94 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1554.13 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1551.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1550.92 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1550.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1546.92 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1546.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1544.53 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1543.73 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1542.14 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1540.56 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1539.77 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1534.25 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1532.68 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1531.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
^Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 LIC per 7600
3 port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, 10G
Field Replaceable Hard Disk For The MSE 3350
Rate Control License for MPSM-T3E3-155 Service Module
Cisco AS5400 Ser. IOS INT VOICE/VIDEO IPIPGW, TDMIP GW EPLUS
CUE TimeCardView single user license
CUE TimeCardView single user license
PDSN Release 5.0
SAMI Wireless SecGW 10K connected subscriber feature license
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.19, 100 GHz, LC
SW Unified CM 7.1 Migration 7815SE to 7835
CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 10m riser-rate
Cisco CRS-1 Series LCC- FCC Cable 50m
CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 90m
CCE Market Price CTI Toolkit Agent License
CCE ON DEMAND PREMIUM AGENT LICENSE-1 MONTH TeleTech Special
CUVC-M License, Qty 30, option
Cisco TelePresence Systems 3X00 Data Upgrade
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ21)
Catalyst 4500 48-Port 100BASE-X (SFPs Optional)
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ21)
Catalyst 4500 32-10/100 (RJ-45),2-GE(GBIC)
Catalyst 4500 32-10/100 (RJ-45),2-GE(GBIC)
Catalyst 4500 48-Port 100BASE-X (SFPs Optional)
Wide Area Application Engine 7326, NO HDD INCL, SW ACNS/WAFS
Cisco 3640 Ser IOS ENT/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 3DES Feature Pack
Cisco CRS-1 Series impedence cover for switch fabric slot
SW APP SUPP Cisco Unified Provis
SW APP SUPP CUOM 1.1 Adds 5K Phone Lic
350 WorkGroup Bridge 110V Only Power Supply- Spare
SW APP SUPP CWNCM for up to 2.5K mgd nodes
Cisco Secure ACS 4.2 Software for 1120 Appliance Hardware
Cisco 3845 IP VOICE W/O CRYPTO
SV= UNDERSTANDING HFC DESIGN-PER STUDENT
Cisco Ntwk. Planning. Solution 2.1 - Unrestricted
SW APP SUPP DSM Feature License for Up To 1000 DMPs
Catalyst 4500 10/100 PoE 802.3af 24-ports (RJ45)
Cisco 3825 NoVPN ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 3825 NoVPN ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3825 IP VOICE
Cisco 3825 ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 3845 NoVPN ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 3845 IP BASE
Cisco 3845 ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco AS5350 Ser. IOS INT VOICE/VIDEO IPIPGW, TDMIP GW LI
Cisco AS5350 Ser. IOS INT VOICE/VIDEO IPIPGW, TDMIP GW LI
Cisco 3845 IP VOICE
Cisco 3845 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3845 NoVPN ADVANCED SECURITY
1861,WLAN,8-user SRST/CME,4FXS,4FXO,8xPOE,SP Svcs,HWIC slot
Cisco 2801 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
DSL Service Application Version 4.1
CCX 7.0 Quality Mgr Seat Qty 10
15600 Rel. 8.0.0 Feature Pkg., CD, Right To Use License
Maintenance upgrd netManager IP 1.0 to 1.1 for 100 devices
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 Slot DC Power Input Module
SW APP SUPP IPICS Policy Engine Dial Port, 50 units
Cisco 3845 ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 48-Ports Telco (4xRJ21)(spare)
Cisco ME 340X SERIES IOS METRO ACCESS TAR
Cisco ME 340X SERIES IOS METRO ACCESS W/O CRYPTO TAR
Cisco 2801 IOS INT VOICE/VIDEO, IPIPGW, TDMIP GW AES
CCX 7.0 Quality Mgr Seat Qty 25
SW APP SUPP Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp
Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 48-Ports Telco (4xRJ21)
Catalyst 4500 10/100 Auto Module, 48-Ports (RJ-45) (Spare)
Catalyst 4500 10/100 Auto Module, 48-Ports (RJ-45)
Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 48-100FX MMF(MTRJ)(Spare)
Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 48-100FX MMF(MTRJ)
Catalyst 4500 FE Module, 48-Port BX-D (LC) (1550)
Catalyst 4500 FE Module, 48-Port BX-D (LC) (1550) (Spare)
Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 24-Ports(RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module,24-Ports(RJ45)
Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 24- 100FX (MTRJ)(Spare)
Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 24- 100FX (MTRJ)
Catalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots
Catalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots
Catalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)
Catalyst 4507R Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE(X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)
Catalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP)
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)
Catalyst 4507R Redundant Sup II-Plus,(2GE),Console(RJ-45)
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45)
GigaStack Stacking GBIC and 50cm cable
Persistent Storage Device
Catalyst 4500 4-port 100FX(MTRJ) Uplink for WS-X4232-RJ-XX
Persistent Storage Device
Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-2
Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module
Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-1
Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-1
Cisco MWAM Series SSG R1.2 Premium 2 Unit Bundle - MW
Cisco MWAM Series SSG R1.2 Premium 2 Unit Bundle - MW
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 BASIC BUNDLE 512M
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 BASIC BUNDLE 512M
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Premium 2 Unit Bundle
^Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Premium 2 Unit Bundle
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 BASIC BUNDLE 512M
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 BASIC BUNDLE 512M
^Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Premium 2 Unit Bundle
Cisco MWAM (1G) Series GGSN Series 6 Base Unit Bundle
Cisco MWAM (1G) Series GGSN Series 6 Base 2 Unit Bundle
Cisco MWAM Series GGSN 5.0 Premium 2 Unit Bundle
^Cisco MWAM Series GGSN 5.0 Premium 2 Unit Bundle
^Series 5 GGSN MWAM 1GB Bundle
Series 5 GGSN MWAM 1GB Bundle
Multi-Processor WAN Application Module
Multi-Processor WAN Application Module
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium Bundle
Content Services Gateway
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium Bundle
Content Services Gateway
CMM module Blank Panel Cover
Adhoc Conferencing and Transcoding PA
Adhoc Conferencing and Transcoding PA
6-PORT T1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
6-PORT T1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
6-PORT E1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
6-PORT E1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
24-Port FXS Interface Port Adapter
24-Port FXS Interface Port Adapter
COMMUNICATION MEDIA MODULE
Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BXL
COMMUNICATION MEDIA MODULE
Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BXL
Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B
Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B
Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3A
Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3A
Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B
Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B
Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B
Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B
Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with PISA and 8 GE uplinks
Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with PISA and 2 ports 10GbE
Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with PISA and 2 ports 10GbE
Catalyst 4500 Aux. Power Shelf (2 slot), incl. one PWR-4502
MWAM 1GB Bundle
1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
1 Port OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH 1310nm SR with SC, GSR
1000BASE-T GBIC
Sup720 PFC-3BXL Plus 2x1Gig Mem
Catalyst 6500 Sup720 Policy Feature Card-3B
Catalyst 6500 Sup720 Policy Feature Card-3B
Cat6500 PoE 802.3af Voice Card (WS-X6148X2-RJ-45 and -RJ-21)
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3BXL for 65xx, 6816 modules
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3B for 65xx, 6816 modules
Dist Fwd Card-3A for 65xx, 6816 Modules used with SUP720
Dist Fwd Card for 65xx, 6816 Modules used with SUP2
Spare - Y-Type Splitter Bar for WS-X6148X2-RJ-45
C6k 802.3af PoE & ePoE daughtercard: 6x48x-GETX,6148A-RJ45
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3CXL, for WS-X67xx
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3CXL, for WS-X67xx
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K Routes for WS-X67xx
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K+ Routes for WS-X67xx
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
Catalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)(Spare)
Catalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)
WISM Compact Flash Upgrade Kit
Catalyst6500/Cisco7600 Compact Flash Adapter with 1GB CF
Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Compact Flash Adapter with 512M CF
8 10/100/1000BT and 4 10/100/1000BT or SFPs, GUI software
24 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BT uplinks, GUI software
24 10/100 (24PoE) and 2 10/100/1000BT or SFP uplinks, GUI sw
24 10/100 (4 PoE) and 2 10/100/1000BT or SFP uplinks, GUI
Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply
Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply, Spare
Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130X for Dell M1000E, IPB - FI
Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130X for Dell M1000E, IPB
Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130G for Dell M1000E , IPB - FI
Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130G for Dell M1000E, IPB
Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter, IPB
Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter, IPB
Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3032 for Dell M1000E - FI
Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3032 for Dell M1000E
Catalyst 6500 8700W Enhanced AC Power Supply
Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter
Catalyst 6500 8700W Enhanced AC Power Supply
Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached)
4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached)
4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply
Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply (spare)
Catalyst 6x09 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer, Spare
Catalyst 6x09 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 6x09 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 6x06 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer, Spare
Catalyst 6x06 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 6x06 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 6500 E-series VTT Modules
Catalyst 6000 VTT Module, Spare
Catalyst 6000 Clock Module, Spare
Catalyst 6509 High Speed Fan Tray, Spare
High Speed Fan Tray, Spare for Catalyst 6506, spare
High Speed Fan Tray, Spare, for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
High Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
Catalyst C6506/9(E and Non-E) 23in Center Rack Mount Kit
Cat6513 chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Cat6513 chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Cisco Catalyst 6513, WS-SUP32-GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
Cat6513 chassis, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
Catalyst 6513 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer, Spare
Catalyst 6513 RMON Agent License
CSM, 6513, Sup720 Bundle
Catalyst 6513 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 6500 13-slot chassis,20RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
Catalyst 6509-V-E Fan Tray
Catalyst 6509-V-E Chassis Fan Tray
Catalyst 6509-V-E Chassis Cable Management
Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot Chassis (Vertical), No PS, Fan
Catalyst C6509-NEB chassis Rack Mount and Cable Org., Spare
Catalyst 6500 9-slot chassis(NEBS),21RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
Cat 6509-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3B,WiSM, Fan Tray, no P/S)
Cat6509E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Cat6509E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Cisco Catalyst 6509E, WS-SUP32-GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
Cat6509E chassis, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Catalyst 6509-E Rack Mount Kit
Catalyst 6509-E Rack Mounting Kit for IBM 1410/9308 Rack
Catalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray
Catalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray
Cisco CAT6000-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES SSH LAN ONLY
CSM, 6509, Sup720 Bundle
Cat6506E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,15RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
Cat6506E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Cisco Catalyst 6506E, WS-SUP32-GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
Cat6506E chassis, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Catalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray
Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
Catalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray
Cat 6504-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3B,WiSM, Fan Tray, (2) P/S)
Cat6504E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Cat6504E chassis, WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-GE
6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-10GE
Catalyst 6504 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot chassis,5RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
Cat6503E chassis, WS-S32-GE-PISA, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Cat6503E chassis,WS-S32-10GE-PISA, Fan Tray(req.P/S)
Cat6503E chassis, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
Cisco Catalyst 6503E, WS-SUP32-GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
Catalyst 6503 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray
Catalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray
CSM, 6503, Sup720 Bundle
Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s
Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s
Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s
Catalyst 4948, ES Image, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s
Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), no p/s
Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, no p/s
Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP, 2x 10GBase-X X2
Base system with 8 X2 ports and 2 half slots
Catalyst 4510R RMON Agent License
Catalyst 4510R RMON Agent License
Cat4500 E-Series 10-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps,Red Sup Capable
Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p/s,Red Sup Capable
Cat4507R-E PoE Bundle, 1 x 2800AC, 1 x S2+, 2xWS-X4248-RJ45V
Cat4507R-E Data Bundle, 1x 1000AC, 1 x S2+, 2 x WS-X4148-RJ
Catalyst 4507R RMON Agent License
Catalyst 4507R RMON Agent License
Cat4500 E-Series 7-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps, Red Sup Capable
Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p/s, Red Sup Capable
Cat4506 Bundle, 1x 1000AC, 1x S4, 1x WS-X4306-GB, 1x4402-50
Cat4506 Bundle, 1x 1000AC, 1x S4, 1x WS-X4306-GB, 1x4402-25
Cat4506 Bundle, 1x 1000AC, 1x S2+, 2x WS-X4148-RJ
Catalyst 4506 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 4506 RMON Agent License
Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Cat4503 Bundle, 1x 1000AC, 1x S2+, 1x WS-X4148-RJ
Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p/s
Cat4503-E PoE Bundle, 1 x 1300AC, 1 x S2+,1 x WS-X4248-RJ45V
Cat4503-E Data Bundle, 1 x 1000AC, 1 x S2+, 1 x WS-X4148-RJ
Catalyst 4503 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 4503 RMON Agent License
Cat4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p/s
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst3750G Integrated WLAN Controller for up to 50 APs
Catalyst3750G Integrated WLAN Controller for up to 25 APs
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB Image; 1RU
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB Image; 1.5RU
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPS Image; 1.5RU
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPS Image; 1RU
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T + IPS Image
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
WLC 4404-100 and one Catalyst 3750E bundle
Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
WLC 4402-50 and two Catalyst 3750 bundle
WLC 4404-100 and three Catalyst 3750 bundle
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPS Image
WLC 4402-50 and two Catalyst 3750 bundle
WLC 4402-25 and one Catalyst 3750 bundle
Catalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image
Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
Catalyst 3560E 12 SFP+2*10GE(X2),IPB s/w
Catalyst 3560E 12 SFP+2*10GE(X2),IPS s/w
Catalyst 3560E 12 Ten GE (X2) ports, IPB software
Catalyst 3560E 12 Ten GE (X2) ports, IPS software
Catalyst 3560 Compact 8 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP; IP Base Image
Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP IPB Image
Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP IPS Image
Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP IPB Image
Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP IPS Image
Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP IPB Image
Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPS Image
Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPB Image
Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPS Image
24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI
Catalyst 2960 Powered Device 8 10/100 + 1 1000BT LAN Base
Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 LAN Lite Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE)+ 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks
2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks
2955 12 TX w/MM Uplinks
48 10/100 and 2 1000BASE-SX uplink ports, Standard Image
24 10/100 ports w/2 1000BASE-SX ports, Standard Image only
24 10/100 + 2 GBIC slots, Enhanced Image, DC version
24 10/100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks, Enhanced Image
24 port, 10/100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only
12 port, 10/100 Catalyst Switch, Standard Image only
8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port
8 10/100 Ethernet ports and 1 100BASE-FX Ethernet port
Blank WAN Interface Card Panel
23in Rack Mount Kit for 6513
4-port Ethernet Switch WIC
2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card spare
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS IP/IPX/FW/IDS PLUS BASIC
4-port Ethernet Switch WIC
2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
1-port 4-WIRE 56/64 KBPS WAN INTERFACE CARD
Two-port Analog Modem Interface Card
Two-port Analog Modem Interface Card
2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card spare
Bundle: (1) MWR-1941-DC and (1) VWIC-2MFT-T1-DIR
2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
One-port G.shdsl WIC with 4-wire support
One port G.shdsl WIC with 4-wire support
Single-Port Ethernet WAN Interface Card
Single-Port Ethernet WAN Interface Card
1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card: Ver. 2
Updated 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
1-Port 4-Wire 56Kbps DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
1-Port ISDN BRI NT-1 WIC
1-Port ISDN BRI NT-1 WIC
1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card (dial and leased line)
1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card(dial and leased line)
1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card (dial and leased line)
one-port Analog Modem Interface card
one-port Analog Modem Interface card
1-port ADSLoPOTS WIC with Dying Gasp
1-port ADSL WAN Interface Card
1-port ADSL WAN Interface Card
Receive-Only WDM XENPAK
2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1300nm/1550nm WDM splitter cable
Option WLSE To WCS 500 AP Location. License And CD.
WLSE To WCS 50 AP Location. License And CD.
Option WLSE To WCS 2500 AP Location. License And CD.
Option WLSE To WCS 1000 AP Location. License And CD.
Option WLSE To WCS 100 AP Location. License And CD.
Option WLSE To WCS 500 AP. License And CD.
WLSE Conversion WCS 50 AP. License And CD.
Option WLSE To WCS 2500 AP. License And CD.
Option WLSE To WCS 1000 AP. License And CD.
Option WLSE To WCS 100 AP. License And CD.
WCS Navigator for 20 WCSs
Enterprise License w/ Location for 50,000 APs, w/ Navigator
Enterprise License with Location for 2500 Acess Points
Enterprise License w/ Location for 10,000 APs, w/ Navigator
Enterprise License with Location for 1000 Access Points
Upgrade WCS 500 AP To Location. License Shipped.
Upgrade WCS 50 AP To Location. License Shipped.
Upgrade WCS 100 AP To Location. License Shipped.
Option Of WCS-Standard-K9 500 AP Location. License Only.
WCS-Standard-K9 50 AP Location. License Only.
Option Of WCS-Standard-K9 100 APs Location. License Only.
Option Of WCS-Standard-K9 500 APs. License Only.
Spare : WCS-Standard-K9 50 APs. License Only.
WCS-Standard-K9 50 APs. License Only.
Option of WCS-Standard-K9 100 APs. License Only.
Cisco WCS Spectrum Intelligence License for 10 Sensors
Cisco WCS Spectrum Intelligence License for 10 Sensors
Linksys D3.0 DS Channel Bonding Cable Modem-DOCSIS
Linksys 8-channel D3.0 DS Channel Bonding Modem-EuroDOCSIS
WAPMS 2.1 software
Wall Mount: 2900-LRE, LRE POTS Splitter, 3524/48
WAFS Central Manager to WAAS Central Manager upgrade
Cisco WAE Inline Network Adapter
Cisco WAE Inline Network Adapter
WAFS to WAAS Enterprise upgrade license for 1 WAE
WAAS VB + Win2K8 for AD, DNS, DHCP, Print only, unltd users
WAAS VB + Win2K8 for AD, DNS, DHCP, Print only, unltd users
WAAS Virtual Blade License
Cisco WAAS Transport License for 1 WAE Appliance
WAAS Transport to WAAS Enterprise upgrade license for 1 WAE
Cisco WAAS Mobile Server Software
Cisco WAAS Mobile 500 concurrent user license
Cisco WAAS Mobile 500 concurrent user license
Cisco WAAS Mobile 25 concurrent user licenses
Cisco WAAS Mobile 25 concurrent user licenses
WAAS Mobile 100 Concurrent user licenses
WAAS Mobile 100 Concurrent user licenses
Cisco WAAS Enterprise License for 1 NME model 502 or 522
Cisco WAAS Enterprise License for 1 NME model 502 or 522
Cisco WAAS Enterprise License for 1 NME model 502 or 522
Cisco WAAS Enterprise License for 1 WAE Appliance
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) Redundant Back Card
Cisco WAAS Central Manager License (1 per mgmt appliance)
VXSM Type C - Transit/Trunking Application License
VXSM Type C - TRANSIT
VXSM Type C - Transcoding Application License
VXSM Type C - Transcoding Application License
VXSM Type C - TGCP License
VXSM Type C - T3 Right to Use License
VXSM TYPE C - TGCP License
VXSM Type C - T3 Right to Use License
VXSM Type C - PSTN Gateway Application License
VXSM Type C - PSTN Gateway Application License
Type C - Combined MGW and SGW Application License
Type C - Combined MGW and SGW Application License
VXSM Type C - MGCP License
VXSM Type C - MGCP License
VXSM Type C - H.248 License
VXSM Type C - H.248 License
VXSM Type C - G.729 License
VXSM Type C - G.729 License
VXSM Type C - G.726 License
VXSM Type C - G.726 License
VXSM Type C - G.723 License
VXSM Type C - G.723 License
VXSM Type C - 1:1 Redundancy License
VXSM Type C - 1:1 Redundancy License
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) Back Card, 4 OC3/STM-1
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) Back Card, 4 OC3/STM-1
VXSM Half Height Back Card, 3 Port T3
VXSM Half Height Back Card, 3 Port T3
VXSM Half Height Back Card, 24 Port T1E1
VXSM Half Height Back Card, 24 Port T1E1
VXSM Type B - Transit/Trunking Application License
VXSM Type B - Transit/Trunking Application License
VXSM Type B - Transcoding Application License
VXSM Type B - Transcoding Application License
VXSM Type B - TGCP License
VXSM Type B - TGCP License
VXSM Type B - T1 License
VXSM Type B - T1 License
VXSM Type B - PSTN Gateway Application License
VXSM Type B - PSTN Gateway Application License
Type B - Combined MGW and SGW Application License
Type B - Combined MGW and SGW Application License
VXSM Type B - MGCP License
VXSM Type B - MGCP License
VXSM Type B - H.248 License
VXSM Type B - H.248 License
VXSM Type B - G.729 License
VXSM Type B - G.729 and G.711 Licenses
VXSM Type B - G.726 License
VXSM Type B - G.726 and G.711 Licenses
VXSM Type B - G.723 License
VXSM Type B - G.723 License
VXSM Type B - E1 License
VXSM Type B - 1:1 Redundancy License
VXSM Type B - E1 License
VXSM Type B - 1:1 Redundancy License
VXSM Type A - Transit/Trunking Application License
VXSM Type A - Transit/Trunking Application License
VXSM Type A - Transcoding Application License
VXSM Type A - TGCP License
VXSM Type A - Transcoding Application License
VXSM Type A - TGCP License
VXSM Type A - PSTN Gateway Application License
VXSM Type A - Combined MGW and SGW Application License
VXSM Type A - PSTN Gateway Application License
VXSM Type A - Combined MGW and SGW Application License
VXSM Type A - MGCP License
VXSM Type A - MGCP License
VXSM Type A - H.248 License
VXSM Type A - H.248 License
VXSM Type A - G.729 License
VXSM Type A - G.726 License
VXSM Type A - G.729 License
VXSM Type A - G.726 and 1:1 G.711 4K DS0 Licenses
VXSM Type A - G.723 License
VXSM Type A - 1:1 G.711 8K License
VXSM Type A - G.723 License
VXSM Type A - 1:1 G.711 8K License
VXSM Type A - 1:1 Redundancy License
VXSM Type A - 1:1 Redundancy License
Type A - 4 Port OC-3/STM-1 Right to Use License
Type A - 4 Port OC-3/STM-1 Right to Use License
2-Port RJ-48 T1/E1 Protection Switching RAN/ITP/SLT WIC
2-Port RJ-48 T1/E1 Protection Switching RAN/ITP/SLT WIC
Dual T1/Fract Multiflex Trk w/ CSU/DSU, D/I, Prot Relays
Dual T1/Fract Multiflex Trk w/ CSU/DSU, D/I, Prot Relays
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1 With Drop and Insert
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1 With Drop and Insert
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - G.703
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - G.703
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1 With Drop and Insert
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1 With Drop and Insert
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1
2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703
2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703
1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - T1/E1
1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703
1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703
1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1
1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - T1
1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - G.703
1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1
1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - G.703
1-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk - E1
Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 with 2 ports 10GbE MSFC3 PFC3CXL
Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 with 2 ports 10GbE MSFC3 PFC3C XL
Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 with 2 ports 10GbE MSFC3 PFC3C
Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 with 2 ports 10GbE and MSFC3 PFC3C
Catalyst 6500 Sup720-10G Policy Feature Card 3CXL
Catalyst Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G; IP Base ONLY incl. VSS
Catalyst Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G; IP Base ONLY incl. VSS
Catalyst Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G; IP Base ONLY incl. VSS
Catalyst Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G; IP Base ONLY incl. VSS
Catalyst Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G; IP Base ONLY incl. VSS
Cisco Voice Provisioning Tool, software application
VISM-PR VoIP Software License (G.711, G.729ab-8K CS-ACELP)
VISM-PR VoIP Software License (G.711, G.726-32K ADPCM)
VISM-PR VoATM Software License (G.711, G.729ab-8K CS-ACELP)
VISM-PR VoATM Software License (G.711, G.729ab-8K CS-ACELP)
VISM-PR VoATM Software License (G.711, G.726-32K ADPCM)
VISM-8T1 to VISM-PR-8T1 HW and Codec Lic upgrade
VISM-8E1 to VISM-PR-8E1 HW and Codec Lic upgrade
VISM MGCP Interface License
VISM MGCP Interface License
Services Accelerator Versatile Interface Processor 6-80
Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
4 port FXS or DID VIC
Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 50
4 port FXS or DID VIC
Four-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DID
Four-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DID
Two-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DID (OPX Lite FXS)
Two-Port Voice Interface Card - FXS and DID (OPX Lite FXS)
Two-Port Voice Interface Card- FXS and DID
Two-Port Voice Interface Card- FXS and DID
Two-port Voice Interface Card - E and M
Two-port Voice Interface Card - E and M
Two-port DID (Direct Inward Dial) voice/fax interface card
Two-port DID (Direct Inward Dial) voice/fax interface card
Four-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)
Four-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)
Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXS
Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXS
Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)
Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal)
Two-port Voice Interface Card - EandM
Two-port Voice Interface Card - EandM
Two-port Voice Interface Card - BRI (NT and TE)
Two-port Voice Interface Card - BRI (NT and TE)
48 Port Voice over IP analog phone gateway
4 Pack of VG224 High Density Analog Gateway
24 Port Voice over IP analog phone gateway
VAMS 1, Tektronics Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6
VAMS 1, Ineoquest Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6
VAMS 1, Mixed Signals Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6
VAMS 1, Extension to CRS-1 (G6) VNE - ANA 3.6
VAMS 1, Extension to CRS-1 (G5) VNE - ANA 3.6
VAMS 1, Cisco Multicast Mgr VNE - ANA 3.6
VAMS 1, Extension to 7600 (G3) VNE - ANA 3.6
VAMS 1, Extension to 4948 (G2) VNE - ANA 3.6
VAMS 1, Tektronics Video Probe VNE RTU for one TK probe
VAMS 1, Mixed Signals Video Probe RTU - Right to Use for one
VAMS 1, Ineoquest Video Probe RTU - Right to Use for one IQ
Video Assurance 1.0, Extension to 7600 (G3) VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Extension to 4948 (G2) VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Tektronics Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Tektronics Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Mixed Signals Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Mixed Signals Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Ineoquest Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Ineoquest Video Probe VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Extension to CRS-1 (G6) VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Extension to CRS-1 (G6) VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Extension to CRS-1 (G5) VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Extension to CRS-1 (G5) VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Cisco Multicast Mgr VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Cisco Multicast Mgr VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Extension to 7600 (G3) VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Video Assurance 1.0, Extension to 4948 (G2) VNE - ANA 3.6.2
Tektronics Video Probe VNE RTU - for one TK probe
Mixed Signals Video Probe RTU - Right to Use for one MS prob
Ineoquest Video Probe RTU - Right to Use for one IQ probe
Upgrade from CM Only to STD, 1 User
Upgrade from CM Only to PRO, 1 User
Upgrade from CM Plus Apps to STD, 1 User
Upgrade from CM Plus Apps to PRO, 1 User
Upgrade from Apps to PRO, 1 User
Upgrade from Apps to STD, 1 User
Migration from UWL BE to PRO, 1 User
USB Serial Cable to Connect To Legacy VM Via SMDI
LIC Cisco Unified PhoneProxy 1.0 User License 500-Pack
LIC Cisco Unified PhoneProxy 1.0 User License 1000-Pack
LIC Cisco Unified PhoneProxy 1.0 User License 100-Pack
LIC Cisco Unified PhoneProxy 1.0 User License 10-Pack
Cisco Unified Personal Communicator 100 User Licenses
Cisco Unified Personal Communicator 10 User Licenses
Cisco Unified Personal Communicator User License
Cisco VT Camera II 24 Unit Bundle
SW Upgrade from CUPC 1.x to CUPC 7.x
Cisco Unified Personal Communicator 100 User License 7.x
Cisco Unified Personal Communicator 10 User License 7.x
Cisco Unified Personal Communicator User License 7.x
Upgrade To Voice Mail GW App SW For PGW-S v9.6.1 Spare
Upgrade To Voice Mail GW App SW For PGW-S v9.6.1
Upgrade To MicroPOP App SW for PGW-S v9.6.1 (min 5) Spare
Upgrade To MicroPOP App SW for PGW-S v9.6.1 (min qty 5)
Upgrade To HSI App SW v4.2 Spare
Upgrade To HSI App SW v4.2
PGW 2200 App Upgrade (Signaling to Call Control) 1k Ports
Upgrade to PGW 2200 App SW v9.6.1 Spare
Upgrade to PGW 2200 App SW v9.6.1
Upgrade To BAMS App SW v3.20 Spare
Upgrade To BAMS App SW v3.20
PGW SW Upgrade to Ver 9.x (Voice/Dial) 1k Ports
Unity, VPIM - Per Server
One Unity VM User
ONE UNITY VM FOR DOMINO USER
Unity, VM to UM Exchange Upgrade per user, no TTS
Unity, VM to UM Domino Upgrade per user, no TTS
Unity, VM to UM Upgrade per user, no TTS
VM to UM Upgrade per Failover user
Per user for Voice Messaging Failover
5000 Unity VM Users
5000 Unity VM Users for Domino User, incl DUC
10000 Unity VM Users
10000 Unity VM Users for Domino User incl DUC
5 Unity VM for Exchange User Licenses
100 Unity VM for Exchange User Licenses
10 Unity VM for Exchange User Licenses
One Unity VM User for Domino User, incl DUC
Unity VM Domino, 50 users (w/ 16 sessions) incl DUC
Unity VM, 50 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 50 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, Domino 300 users (w/ 16 sessions) incl DUC
Unity VM, 300 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 300 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM Domino, 200 users (w/ 16 sessions) incl DUC
Unity VM, 200 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 200 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM Domiono, 100 users (w/ 16 sessions) incl DUC
Unity VM, 100 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 100 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 50 users (w/ 16 sessions) incl DUC
Unity VM, 50 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 300 users (w/ 16 sessions) incl DUC
Unity VM, 300 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 200 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 200 users (w/ 16 sessions) incl DUC
Unity VM, 100 users (w/ 16 sessions) incl DUC
Unity VM, 100 users (w/ 16 sessions)
One Unity UM for Exchange User
Add 35 VM Users, Add 12 Sessions to Spring into Msg Promo
One Unity UM for Domino User, incl DUC
Per user for Unified Messaging Failover
5000 Unity UM for Exchange Users
5000 Unity UM for Domino Users incl DUC
10000 Unity UM for Exchange Users
10000 Unity UM for Domino Users incl DUC
5 Unity UM for Exchange User Licenses
100 Unity UM for Exchange User Licenses
10 Unity UM for Exchange User Licenses
One Unity VM/UM for Exchange User
One Unity UM for Domino User, incl DUC
Unity UM Exch, 50 usr, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Exchg, 50 users, 16 session
Unity UM Domino, 50 users, 16 session, incl DUC
Unity UM Exch, 300 usr, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Exchg, 300 users, 16 session
Unity UM Domino, 300 users, 16 session, incl DUC
Unity UM Exch, 200 usr, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Exch, 200 usr, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Exchg, 200 users, 16 session
Unity UM Domino, 200 users, 16 session, incl DUC
Unity UM Exch, 100 usr, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Exchg, 100 users, 16 session
Unity UM Domino, 100 users, 16 session, incl DUC
Unity UM Exchg, 50 users, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Domino, 50 users, 16 session, 2 TTS, incl DUC
Unity UM Exchg, 300 users, 16 session, 4 TTS
Unity UM Domino, 300 users, 16 session, 4 TTS, incl DUC
Unity UM Exchg, 200 users, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Domino, 200 users, 16 session, 2 TTS, incl DUC
Unity UM Exchg, 100 users, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Domino, 100 users, 16 session, 2 TTS, incl DUC
8 port Brooktrout board for Unity Bridge; US/CAN/EU/AUS/JPN
DMS-2000
4 port Brooktrout board for Unity Bridge; US/CAN/EU/AUS/JPN
Unity UM 4.0, upgrade server license from 32 to 72 sessions
Unity UM or VM 4.0, upg server license frm 16 to 32 sessions
Release 4 upg server license frm 72-96 sessions
SIO Kit (required for serial and PBX Link integrations)
SIO Kit (required for serial and PBX Link integrations)
Unity, one session Real Speak TTS
PBX IP MEDIA GATEWAY-ROLM
PBX-IP Media Gateway for Mitel SX200 and SX2000 PBXs
PBX-IP Media Gateway for Mitel SX200 and SX2000 PBXs
PBX-IP Media Gateway-Digital
PBX-IP Media Gateway-Digital
PBX-IP Media Gateway for analog integrations
PBX-IP Media Gateway for analog integrations
Unity OS Upgrade - 2000 to 2003 - For SASU/UCSS ONLY
Exchange VM-Runtime 2003 - For UCSS ONLY
One Unity Inbox (VMI) user license (reqd for each Inbox usr)
VM to UM Upgrade per Failover user
Cisco Unity Data Store 4 -32 sessions - Per Processor
Cisco Unity Data Store 33-72 sessions - Per Processor
RS 232 9-pin modem serial data splitter for Unity Failover
Cisco Unity Data Store 4 -32 ports - Per Processor
Cisco Unity Data Store 40-72 ports - Per Processor
Analog data splitter for Unity Failover
RJ-12 analog telecom splitter for Unity failover
Unity Failover Server-4-16 Ports
Unity Failover Server-17-32 Ports
Unity Failover Server-33-96 Ports
13-slot PCI Expansion chassis
13-slot PCI Expansion chassis
Software kit including Exchange
Software kit including Exchange
Convert UM user from Exchange to Domino
UNITY 5.0 DVD set
UNITY 4.2 DVD set
Software kit including DUC
UNITY 4.0 DVD set
D/41 Universal PCI - Europe, Aus, NZ
D/41 Universal PCI - Europe, Aus, NZ
D/120JCT Universal PCI rev 2 - US/CANADA
D/120JCT Universal PCI rev 2 - US/CANADA
8 Drop H.100 PCI Voice Board Connector Cable
8 Drop H.100 PCI Voice Board Connector Cable
4 Drop H.100 PCI Voice Board Connector Cable
12 Drop PCI Cable
4 Drop H.100 PCI Voice Board Connector Cable
12 Drop H.100 PCI Voice Board Connector Cable
Mig-Unity 4.x or later/Unity Cxn 1.x to Unity Cxn 7.x?Users
One Unity Connection User - All user Features
Unity Connection High Availability Platform Overlay 2 or 3
Unity Connection High Availability Platform Overlay 2 or 3
Unity Connection High Availability
Unity Connection High Availability Platform Overlay 2 or 3
Unity Connection High Availability Platform Overlay 1
Unity Connection High Availability Platform Overlay 1
Unity Connection Maximum Ports (144)
Unity Connection 24 addditonal ports
Unity Connection 24 additional ports
Unity Connection Users - 5 Pack
Unity Connection, 24 ports, 50 users - All user Features
Unity Connection, 24 ports, 300 users - All user Features
Unity Connection, 24 ports, 25 users - All user Features
Unity Connection, 24 ports, 200 users - All user Features
Unity Connection Users - 10 Pack
Unity Connection Users - 100 Pack
Unity Connection, 24 ports, 100 users - All user Features
VPIM networking for Unity Connection
VPIM networking for Unity Connection
One Unity Connection User - All user Features
Unity Connection user mailboxes, 5 pack
Unity Connection user mailboxes, 10 pack
Unity Cxn 2.x,10 users, Inbox, IMAP, ASR, TTS, Demo SW
One Unity Cxn Advanced Option - ASR, TTS,
Unity Connection Advanced user options, 5 pack
Unity Connection Advanced user options, 10 pack
Unity Connection 8 to 16 additional port license
Unity Connection, 8 ports, 50 users-All user Features-PROMO
Unity Connection 4 to 8 additional port license
Unity Connectoin 48 to 72 additional port license
Unity Connection,16 ports,300 users-All user Features-PROMO
Unity Connection, 8 ports, 25 users-All user Features-PROMO
Unity Connection 24 to 48 additional port license
Unity Connection,16 ports,200 users-All user Features-PROMO
Unity Connection 16 to 24 additional port license
Unity Connection,16 ports,100 users-All user Features-PROMO
One Unity Connectoin VM User
One port TTS
Unity Connection user mailboxes, 10 pack
Windows 2003 OS for Unity Connection (Option only)
Migration from Unity 4.x to Unity Cxn 1.x - 72 port license
Migration from Unity 4.x to Unity Cxn 1.x - 32 port license
Migration from Unity 4.x to Unity Cxn 1.x - 16 port license
Unity Connection media server SW license for ASR and TTS
Unity Connection Inbox users, 10 pack
One Unity Inbox user license (reqd for each Inbox usr)
Unity Connection IMAP users, 10 pack
Unity Cxn 1.x,10 users, Inbox, IMAP, 1ASR, 1TTS, Demo SW
One port Auto Speech Recognition
One user Unity Cxn Advanced Feature Pkg - ASR
Unity Connection 8 to 16 additional port license
Unity Connection 4 to 8 additional port license
Unity Connection 24 to 48 additional port license
Unity Connection 16 to 24 additional port license
One IMAP Client Access user license with Outlook/VMO
One IMAP Client Access license for Groupwise
Unity-only CD set (no msg store, etc)
4 sessions of Unity Bridge software
Unity Bridge 3.0 Upgrade, requires Unity 4.0.3 or later
Unity, AMIS-A networking
Support for an additional language. May order up to 17.
Unity, VM Exchange Version Update to Release 7.X UM Users
Unity, VM Domino Version Update to Release 7.x UM users
Unity, UM version update to Release 7.x - Users
Unity, VM to UM Domino Upgrade per user
Unity, VM to UM Exchange Upgrade per user
5 Unity VM/UM for Exchange User Licenses
100 Unity VM/UM for Exchange User Licenses
10 Unity VM/UM for Exchange User Licenses
One Unity for Domino User, incl DUC
One Unity for Exchange User
All Unity SW, Exch, Dom
Unity server license upgrade port count to max supported
Unity server license upgrade port count to 32 ports
Unity 200 port server license for VM or UM. Includes Media.
Unity server license for VM or UM incl max supported ports
Unity server license for VM or UM. Incl 32 sessions
Unity Failover Upgrade from 32 to max supported ports
Unity Failover Upgrade from 16 to 32 ports
Unity 7.x Failover Server - Max Supported Ports for CUWL
Unity Failover Server - Max supported ports
Unity 7.x Failover Server - 32 Ports for CUWL
Unity Failover Server - 32 Ports
Exchange 2003 in English, French, German, and Japanese
Convert UM or VM user from Exchange to Domino
DUCs
Unity Failover Upgrade From 32 To 96 Ports
Unity Failover Upgrade From 96 To 144 Ports
Unity Failover Upgrade From 16 To 32 Ports
Unity, VPIM - Per Server
Unity, VPIM - Per Server
Unity, VM to UM Exchange Upgrade per user - PROMO
Unity, VM to UM Domino Upgrade per user, no TTS
Unity, UM version update to Release 5.X - Users
Unity UM or VM 5.0 ,upg server license frm 32 to Max session
Unity UM or VM 5.0, upg server license frm 16 to 32 sessions
Unity UM or VM 5.0 ,upg server license frm 96 to Max session
Unity UM or VM Release 5.0 upg server license frm 72-96 sess
Unity, UM or VM version update 97-Max session lic
Unity server license for VM or UM. Incl 144 sessions. No TTS
Unity server license for VM or UM. Incl 96 sessions. No TTS.
Unity server license for VM or UM. Incl 32 sessions. No TTS.
Unity Failover for 97-144 Port Server
Unity Failover for 4-16 Port Server
Unity Failover for 33-96 Port Server
Unity Failover for 17-32 Port Server
Convert UM user from Exchange to Domino
Unity, AMIS-A networking
Unity, AMIS-A networking
One Unity Inbox (VMI) user license, includes IMAP and ASR
Support for an additional language. May order up to 17.
Support for an additional language. May order up to 17.
Unity 4.X, 10 users, 2 sessions, Demo software DVD
Unity, UM or VM version update to 4.0 - Max session license
Unity, UM or VM version update to 4.0 - 32 session license
Unity, UM or VM version update to 4.0 - 16 session license
Unity, UM or VM version update to 4.X - Max session license
Unity server license for VM or UM. Incl 96 sessions. No TTS.
Unity, UM or VM version update to 4.X - 32 session license
Unity server license for VM or UM. Incl 32 sessions. No TTS.
Unity, UM or VM version update to 4.X - 16 session license
Unity Connection maximium ports (144)
Cisco Unified Messaging Gateway 25 Node License Upgrade
Cisco Unified Messaging Gateway 25 Node License Upgrade
Cisco Unified Messaging Gateway 100 Node License Upgrade
Cisco Unified Messaging Gateway 100 Node License Upgrade
LIC/KEY UME2.5 NS3.0 Text-To-Speech Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.5 H2.0 Voice Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.5 H2.0 RTP (G.711) Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.5 H2.0 Speech Integration Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.5 H2.0 Enhanced RTP (G.723/9) Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.5 H2.0 Conferencing Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.4 NS3.0 Text-To-Speech Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.4 H2.0 Voice Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.4 H2.0 RTP (G.711) Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.4 H2.0 Speech Integration Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.4 H2.0 Enhanced RTP (G.723/9) Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.4 H2.0 Conferencing Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 NS3 TTS Media Resource - New
LIC/KEY UME2.3 NS3 TTS Media Resource - Add
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 Voice Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 Voice Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 RTP (G.711) Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 RTP (G.711) Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 Speech Integration Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 Speech Integration Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 Enhanced RTP (G.723/9) Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 Enhanced RTP (G.723/9) Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 Conferencing Media Resource
LIC/KEY UME2.3 H3.0 Conferencing Media Resource
LIC Cisco Unified Media Engine 2.3
HP Ultrium 200/400GB External LTO drive
HP Ultrium 200/400GB External LTO drive
UCSS for Workforce Manager for Five Years - 50 Users
UCSS for Workforce Manager for Five Years - 25 Users
UCSS for Workforce Manager for Five Years - 10 Users
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for Five Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for Three Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for Two Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Workfrc Mgmnt for One Year - 1 Instance
5-Yr UWL STD UCSS
1-Yr UWL STD UCSS for Gov/Edu Only
3-Yr UWL STD UCSS
5-Yr UWL PRO UCSS
1-Yr UWL PRO UCSS for Gov/Edu Only
3-Yr UWL PRO UCSS
Unity UCSS VM User three year 5K pack
Unity UCSS VM User three year 1K pack
Unity UCSS VM User three year 10K pack
Unity UCSS VM User three year 100 pack
Unity UCSS VM User three year 10 pack
Unity UCSS VM User two year 5K pack
Unity UCSS VM User two year 1K pack
Unity UCSS VM User two year 10K pack
Unity UCSS VM User two year 10 pack
Unity UCSS VM User two year 100 pack
Unity UCSS VM User one year 5K pack
Unity UCSS VM User one year 1K pack
Unity UCSS VM User one year 10K pack
Unity UCSS VM User one year 100 pack
Unity UCSS VM User one year 10 pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User three year 5K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User three year 1K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User three year 10K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User three year 100 pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User three year 10 pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User two year 1K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User two year 5K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User two year 10K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User two year 100 pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User two year 10 pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User one year 5K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User one year 10K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User one year 1K pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User one year 100 pack
Unity UCSS VM/UM User one year 10 pack
Unity, UCSS VM/UM User Five year - 1 user
UCSS for UPS for Three Year - 5,000 users
UCSS for UPS for Three Year - 1,000 users
UCSS for UPS for Three Year - 10,000 users
UCSS for UPS for Three Year - 100 users
UCSS for UPS for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for UPS for Two Year - 5,000 users
UCSS for UPS for Two Year - 1,000 users
UCSS for UPS for Two Year - 10,000 users
UCSS for UPS for Two Year - 100 users
UCSS for UPS for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for UPS for One Year - 5,000 users
UCSS for UPS for One Year - 1,000 users
UCSS for UPS for One Year - 10,000 users
UCSS for UPS for One Year - 100 users
UCSS for UPS for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Three Years - 500 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Three Years - 50 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Three Years - 1000 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Three Years - 100 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Three Years - 10 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Two Years - 500 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Two Years - 50 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Two Years - 1000 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Two Years - 100 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for Two Years - 10 users
UCSS Unified Phone Proxy 1 month add-on 500 users
UCSS Unified Phone Proxy 1 month add-on 50 users
UCSS Unified Phone Proxy 1 month add-on 1000 users
UCSS Unified Phone Proxy 1 month add-on 100 users
UCSS Unified Phone Proxy 1 month add-on 10 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for One Year - 500 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for One Year - 1000 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for One Year - 100 users
UCSS for PhoneProxy for One Year - 10 users
UCSS Unified Personal Communicator 3 year - 100 Users
UCSS Unified Personal Communicator 3 year - 10 Users
UCSS Unified Personal Communicator 2 year - 100 Users
UCSS Unified Personal Communicator 2 year - 10 Users
UCSS Unified Personal Communicator 1 month add-on 100 Users
UCSS Unified Personal Communicator 1 year - 100 Users
UCSS Unified Personal Communicator 1 year - 10 Users
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 500 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 500 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 50 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 50 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 1000 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 1000 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 100 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 100 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 10 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Three Years - 10 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 500 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 500 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 50 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 50 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 1000 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 1000 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 100 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 100 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 10 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for Two Years - 10 Resources
UCSS Unified Media Engine 1 month add-on 500 users
UCSS Unified Media Engine 1 month add-on 50 users
UCSS Unified Media Engine 1 month add-on 1000 users
UCSS Unified Media Engine 1 month add-on 100 users
UCSS Unified Media Engine 1 month add-on 10 users
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 500 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 500 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 50 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 50 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 1000 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 1000 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 100 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 100 Resources
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 10 Resources
Unity Connection, UCSS Five year - 1 user
UCSS for Media Resources for One Year - 10 Resources
Unity Connection UCSS three year 1K pack
Unity Connection UCSS three year 100 pack
Unity Conection UCSS three year 10 pack
Unity Connection UCSS two year 1K pack
Unity Connection UCSS two year 100 pack
Unity Connection UCSS two year 10 pack
Unity Connection UCSS one year 1K pack
Unity Connection UCSS one year 100 pack
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 5,000 seats
Unity Connection UCSS one year 10 pack
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 5,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 1,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 1,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 10,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 10,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 100 seats
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 100 seats
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 10 seats
UCSS for UCM for Five Years - 10 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 5,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 5,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 1,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 1,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 10,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 10,000 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 100 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 100 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 10 seats
UCSS for UCM for Three Years - 10 seats
UCSS for UCM for Two Years - 5,000seats
UCSS for UCM for Two Years - 5,000seats
UCSS for UCM for Two Years - 1,000 users
UCSS for UCM for Two Years - 1,000 users
UCSS for UCM for Two Year - 10,000 users
UCSS for UCM for Two Year - 10,000 users
UCSS for UCM for Two Years - 100 users
UCSS for UCM for Two Years - 100 users
UCSS for UCM for Two Years - 10 users
UCSS for UCM for Two Years - 10 users
UCSS Unified Communications Manager 1 month add-on 5k users
UCSS Unified Communications Manager 1 month add-on 1k users
UCSS Unified Communications Manager 1 month add-on 10k users
UCSS Unified Communications Manager 1 month add-on 100 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 5,000 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 5,000 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 1,000 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 1,000 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 10,000 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 10,000 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 100 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 100 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for UCM for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 500 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 500 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 50 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 50 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 1000 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 1000 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 100 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 100 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 10 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Three Years - 10 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 500 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 500 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 50 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 50 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 1000 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 1000 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 100 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 100 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 10 Instance
UCSS for UAE for Two Years - 10 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 500 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 500 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 50 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 50 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 1000 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 1000 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 100 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 100 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 10 Instance
UCSS for UAE for One Year - 10 Instance
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 50 Users
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 25 Users
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 10 Users
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Three Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for Two Years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Qual Mgmnt for One Year - 1 Instance
UCSS for Public Space Devices for CUWL - 5 Years - 1 user
UCSS for Public Space Devices for CUWL - 3 Years - 1 user
UCSS Public Space Devices CUWL - 1 Yr - 1 user Govt/Edu ONLY
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 3 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 3 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 3 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 3 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 3 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 3 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 3 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 3 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 2 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 2 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 2 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 2 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 2 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 2 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 2 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 2 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web 1 month add-on 500 UL
UCSS MeetingPlace Web 1 month add-on 100 UL
UCSS MeetingPlace Web 1 month add-on 10 UL
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 1 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 1 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 1 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 1 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 1 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 1 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 1 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Web Licenses 1 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 3 year 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 3 year 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 3 year 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 3 year 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 2 year 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 2 year 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 2 year 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 2 year 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 1 month add-on 500ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 1 month add-on 100ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 1 month add-on 10ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 1 year 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 1 year 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 1 year 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Integrations 1 year 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 5Yr-1 user
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 3Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 3Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 3Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 2Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 2Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 2Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 1Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 1Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Web 1Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 5Yr-1 user
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 3Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 3Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 3Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 3Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 2Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 2Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 2Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 2Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 1Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 1Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 1Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Video 1Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 5Yr-1 user
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 3Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 3Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 3Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 3Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 2Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 2Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 2Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 2Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 1Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 1Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 1Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express VT Voice 1Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 5Yr-1 user
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 3Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 3Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 3Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 3Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 3Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 3Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 2Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 2Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 2Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 2Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 2Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 2Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 1Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 1Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 1Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 1Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 1Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Video 1Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 5Yr-1 user
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 3Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 3Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 3Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 2Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 2Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 2Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 1Yr-100 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 1Yr-10 Concurrent Usrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Voice 1Yr-1 Concurrent Usr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integrations 5Yr-1 user
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 3Yr-100 ConcurrentUsrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 3Yr-10 ConcurrentUsrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 3Yr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 2Yr-100 ConcurrentUsrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 2Yr-10 ConcurrentUsrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 2Yr
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 1Yr-10 ConcurrentUsrs
UCSS MeetingPlace Express Integration 1Yr
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 3 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 3 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 3 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 3 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 3 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 3 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 3 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 3 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 2 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 2 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 2 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 2 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 2 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 2 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 2 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 2 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio 1 month add-on 500 UL
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio 1 month add-on 100 UL
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio 1 month add-on 10 UL
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 1 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 1 year - 500 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 1 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 1 year - 100 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 1 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 1 year - 10 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 1 year - 1 ul
UCSS MeetingPlace Audio Licenses 1 year - 1 ul
Mobility Manager 3 Year -S/W Sub. - 50 User
Mobility Manager 3 Year -S/W Sub. - 100 User
Mobility Manager 3 Year -S/W Sub. - 10 User
Mobility Manager 3 Year -S/W Sub. - 1 User
Mobility Manager 2 Year -S/W Sub. - 50 User
Mobility Manager 2 Year -S/W Sub. - 100 User
Mobility Manager 2 Year -S/W Sub. - 10 User
Mobility Manager 2 Year -S/W Sub. - 1 User
Mobility Manager 1 Year -S/W Sub. - 50 User
Mobility Manager 1 Year -S/W Sub. - 100 User
Mobility Manager 1 Year -S/W Sub. - 10 User
UCSS for IPIVR for Five Year - 50 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Five Year - 10 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Five Year - 25 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Five Year - 1 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Three Year - 50 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Three Year - 50 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Three Year - 25 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Three Year - 25 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Three Year - 10 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Three Year - 10 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Three Year - 1 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Two Year - 50 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Three Year - 1 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Two Year - 50 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Two Year - 25 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Two Year - 25 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Two Year - 10 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Two Year - 10 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Two Year - 1 port
UCSS for IPIVR for Two Year - 1 port
UCSS for IPIVR for One Year - 50 port
UCSS for IPIVR for One Year - 50 port
UCSS for IPIVR for One Year - 25 port
UCSS for IPIVR for One Year - 10 port
UCSS for IPIVR for One Year - 10 port
UCSS for IPIVR for One Year - 1 port
UCSS for IPIVR for One Year - 1 port
UCSS ICME Standard Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Standard Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Premium Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME GW PG for CCX - Five Year
UCSS ICME GW PG for CCX - Three Year
UCSS ICME GW PG for CCX - Two Year
UCSS ICME CCX PG 1 month add-on 1 CCX PG
UCSS ICME GW PG for CCX - One Year
UCSS ICME GW PG for CCE - Five Year
UCSS ICME GW PG for CCE - Two Year
UCSS ICME GW PG for CCE - Three Year
UCSS ICME CCE PG 1 month add-on 1 CCE PG
UCSS ICME PG - Five Year
UCSS ICME GW PG for CCE - One Year
UCSS ICME PG - Three Year
UCSS ICME PG 1 month add-on 1 PG
UCSS ICME PG - Two Year
UCSS ICME PG - One Year
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Five Year - 1000 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Five Year - 100 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Five Year - 10 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Three Year - 1000 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Three Year - 100 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Three Year - 10 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Two Year - 1000 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Two Year - 100 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port Two Year - 10 ports
UCSS ICME IVR 1 month add-on 10 IVR Port
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port One Year - 1000 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port One Year - 100 ports
UCSS ICME Third Party IVR Port One Year - 10 ports
UCSS ICME INAP NIC Three Year - 1 NIC
UCSS ICME INAP NIC Two Year - 1 NIC
UCSS ICME INAP NIC One Year - 1 NIC
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Five Year - 1000 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Five Year - 100 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Five Year - 10 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Three Year - 1000 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Three Year - 100 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Three Year - 10 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Two Year - 1000 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Two Year - 100 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port Two Year - 10 ports
UCSS ICME Dial Port 1 month add-on 10 dial port
UCSS ICME Dialer Port One Year - 1000 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port One Year - 100 ports
UCSS ICME Dialer Port One Year - 10 ports
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Five Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Five Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Five Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Five Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Three Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Three Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Three Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Three Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Two Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Two Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Two Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Two Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop Add-on 1 Month - 10 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop One Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop One Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop One Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICME Toolkit Desktop One Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Five Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Five Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Five Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Five Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Three Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Three Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Three Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Three Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Two Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Two Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Two Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Two Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop Add-on 1 Month - 10 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop One Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop One Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop One Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICME CRM Desktop One Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Blind Network Transfer - Five Year
UCSS ICME Blind Network Transfer - Three Year
UCSS ICME Blind Network Transfer - Two Year
UCSS ICME BNT 1 month add-on 1 BNT
UCSS ICME Blind Network Transfer - One Year
UCSS ICME Agent Five Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Five Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Five Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Five Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Agent Add-on 1 Month - 10 agents
UCSS ICME Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICME Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICME Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICME Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICME AAS Five Year - 1 AAS
UCSS ICME AAS Two Year - 1 AAS
UCSS ICME AAS Three Year - 1 AAS
UCSS ICME AAS Add-on 1 Month 1 AAS
UCSS ICME AAS One Year - 1 AAS
UCSS ICMH Server Five Year
UCSS ICMH Server Three Year
UCSS ICMH Server Two Year
UCSS ICMH Server 1 month add-on
UCSS ICMH Server One Year
UCSS ICMH PG Five Year - 1 PG
UCSS ICMH PG Two Year - 1 PG
UCSS ICMH PG Three Year - 1 PG
UCSS ICMH PG 1 month add-on 1 PG
UCSS ICMH PG One Year - 1 PG
UCSS ICMH NIC Five Year - 1 NIC
UCSS ICMH NIC Two Year - 1 NIC
UCSS ICMH NIC Three Year - 1 NIC
UCSS ICMH NIC 1 month add-on 1 PG
UCSS ICMH NIC One Year - 1 NIC
UCSS ICMH NCT Five Year - 1 NCT
UCSS ICMH NCT Three Year - 1 NCT
UCSS ICMH NCT Two Year - 1 NCT
UCSS ICMH NCT One Year - 1 NCT
UCSS ICMH NCT 1 month add-on 1 NCT
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Five Year - 1000 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Five Year - 10 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Five Year - 100 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Three Year - 1000 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Three Year - 100 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Three Year - 10 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Two Year - 1000 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Two Year - 100 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port Two Year - 10 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR 1 month add-on 10 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port One Year - 100 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port One Year - 1000 IVR Ports
UCSS ICMH IVR Port One Year - 10 IVR Ports
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Five Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Five Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Five Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Five Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Three Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Three Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Three Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Three Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Two Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Two Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Two Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Two Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop Add-on 1 Month - 10 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop One Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop One Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop One Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICMH CPS Five Year - 100 CPS
UCCS ICMH Toolkit Desktop One Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICMH CPS Five Year - 10 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS Five Year - 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS Three Year - 100 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS Three Year - 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS Three Year - 10 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS Two Year - 100 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS Two Year - 10 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS Two Year - 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS 1 month add-on 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS One Year - 10 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS One Year - 100 CPS
UCSS ICMH CPS One Year - 1 CPS
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Five Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Five Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Five Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Five Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Three Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Three Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Three Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Three Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Two Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Two Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Two Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Two Year - 10 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop Add-on 1 Month - 10 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop One Year - 1000 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop One Year - 5000 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop One Year - 100 agents
UCCS ICMH CRM Desktop One Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICMH BNT Five Year - 1 BNT
UCSS ICMH BNT Three Year - 1 BNT
UCSS ICMH BNT Two Year - 1 BNT
UCSS ICMH BNT 1 month add-on 1 BNT
UCSS ICMH BNT One Year - 1 BNT
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Five Year - 100 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Five Year - 10 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Five Year - 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Three Year - 100 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Three Year - 10 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Three Year - 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Two Year - 100 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Two Year - 10 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS Two Year - 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS 1 month add-on 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH AS ICM CPS One Year - 1 CPS
UCSS ICMH Agent Five Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Five Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Five Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Five Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent Add-on 1 Month - 10 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCSS ICMH Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS ICMH AAS Five Years ? 1 AAS
UCSS ICMH AAS Three Years ? 1 AAS
UCSS ICMH AAS Two Years ? 1 AAS
UCSS ICMH AAS One Year ? 1 AAS
UCSS ICMH AAS 1 month ? 1 AAS
UCSS Emergency Responder 5 Years 5,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 5 Years 500 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 5 Years 10,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 3 Years 5,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 3 Years 5,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 3 Years 500 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 3 Years 1,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 3 Years 10,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 3 Years 10,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 3 Years 100 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 3 Years 100 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 5,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 500 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 5,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 500 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 1,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 1,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 10,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 10,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 100 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 2 Years 100 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Month Add-On 5000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Month Add-On 500 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Month Add-On 1000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 5,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Month Add-On 10000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 500 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 5,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 500 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 1,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 1,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 10,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 10,000 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 100 Users
UCSS Emergency Responder 1 Year 100 Users
UCSS Expert Advisor Five Year - 1000 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor Five Year - 100 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor Five Year - 10 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor Three Year - 1000 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor Three Year - 100 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor Three Year - 10 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor Two Year - 1000 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor Two Year - 100 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor Two Year - 10 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor One Month - 10 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor One Year - 1000 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor One Year - 10 Seats
UCSS Expert Advisor One Year - 100 Seats
UCSS for CVP Studio for Five Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Studio for Three Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Studio for Three Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Studio for Two Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Studio for Two Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Studio for One Year - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Studio for One Year - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Queue And Transfer for Five Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Queue And Transfer for Three Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Queue And Transfer for Three Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Queue And Transfer for Two Years - One Port
UCSS for CVP Queue And Transfer for Two Years - One Port
UCSS for CVP Queue And Transfer for One Year - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Queue And Transfer for One Year - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Call Director for for Five Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Call Director for for Three Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Call Director for for Three Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Audium Studio for Five Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Audium Studio for Three Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Audium Studio for Three Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Audium Studio for Two Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Audium Studio for Two Years - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Audium Studio for One Year - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Audium Studio for One Year - Per Seat
UCSS for CVP Audium for Five Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Audium for Three Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Audium for Three Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Audium for Two Years - One Port
UCSS for CVP Audium for Two Years - One Port
UCSS for CVP Audium for One Year - Per Port
UCSS for CVP Audium for One Year - Per Port
UCSS for CVP for Five Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP for Three Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP for Two Years - One Port
UCSS for CVP for Three Years - Per Port
UCSS for CVP for Two Years - One Port
UCSS for CVP for One Year - Per Port
UCSS for CVP for One Year - Per Port
UCSS Cisco Unified Presence 1 month add-on 5000 users
UCSS Cisco Unified Presence 1 month add-on 1000 users
UCSS Cisco Unified Presence 1 month add-on 10000 users
UCSS Cisco Unified Presence 1 month add-on 100 users
UCSS for CUMC for Three Years - 50 Instance
UCSS for CUMC for Three Years - 100 Instance
UCSS for CUMC for Three Years - 10 Instance
UCSS for CUMC for Two Years - 50 Instance
UCSS for CUMC for Two Years - 100 Instance
UCSS for CUMC for Two Years - 10 Instance
UCSS for CUMC for One Year - 100 Instance
UCSS for CUMC for One Year - 50 Instance
UCSS for CUMC for One Year - 10 Instance
1yr CUWL Business Edition - 1 User for Gov/Edu only
3 yr UCSS for CUWL Business Edition - 1 User
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 5 Years - 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 5 Years - 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 5 Years - 10 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 5 Years - 10 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 3 Years - 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 3 Years - 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 3 Years - 10 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 3 Years - 10 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 2 Years - 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 2 Years - 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 2 Years - 10 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 2 Years - 10 Users
UCSS Unified CM BE 1 month add-on 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 1 Year - 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 1 Year - 10 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 1 Year - 50 Users
UCSS For Unified CM BE For 1 Year - 10 Users
UCSS for CCX STD for Five Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Five Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Five Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Five Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Three Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX STD for Two Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX STD for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Five Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Five Year - 25users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Five Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Five Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Three Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Three Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Three Year - 25users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Three Year - 25users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Three Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Three Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Two Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Two Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Two Year - 25users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Two Year - 25users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Two Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for Two Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for One Year - 25users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for One Year - 25users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE Preview Outbound for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Five Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Five Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Five Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Five Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Three Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for Two Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX PRE for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Five Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Five Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Five Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Five Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Three Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for Two Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 50 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 25 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 10 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 1 users
UCSS for CCX ENH for One Year - 1 users
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Five Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Five Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Five Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Five Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCCS CCH Standard Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH Standard Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Five Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Five Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Five Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Five Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCH Premium Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCH Premium Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH Starter Pack Three Year
UCSS CCH Starter Pack Two Year
UCSS CCH Starter Pack One Year
UCSS CCH NAM Five Year
UCSS CCH NAM Server Two Year
UCSS CCH NAM Three Year
UCSS CCH NAM Server One Year
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Five Year - 1000 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Five Year - 100 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Five Year - 10 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Three Year - 1000 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Three Year - 100 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Three Year - 10 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Two Year - 1000 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Two Year - 100 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports Two Year - 10 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports One Year - 1000 Ports
UCSS CCH Dial Ports One Year - 100 Ports
UCCS CCH Dial Ports One Year - 10 Ports
UCSS CCH CPS Three Year - 100 CPS
UCSS CCH CPS Three Year - 10 CPS
UCSS CCH CPS Three Year - 1 CPS
UCSS CCH CPS Two Year - 100 CPS
UCSS CCH CPS Two Year - 10 CPS
UCSS CCH CPS Two Year - 1 CPS
UCSS CCH CPS One Year - 100 CPS
UCSS CCH CPS One Year - 10 CPS
UCCS CCH CPS One Year - 1 CPS
UCCS CCH CRM Desktop Five Year - 1000 agents
UCCS CCH CRM Desktop Five Year - 5000 agents
UCCS CCH CRM Desktop Five Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCH CRM Desktop Five Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCH CICM Five Year
UCSS CCH CICM Three Year
UCSS CCH CICM One Year
UCSS CCH CICM Two Year
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Five Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Five Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Five Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Five Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Standard Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCE Standard Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Five Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Five Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Five Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Five Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Premium Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCE Premium Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Five Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Five Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Five Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Five Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Three Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Three Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Three Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Three Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Two Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Two Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Two Year - 100 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent Two Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent One Year - 5000 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent One Year - 1000 agents
UCSS CCE Enhanced Agent One Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCE Enhanced Agent One Year - 10 agents
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Five Year - 1000 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Five Year - 100 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Five Year - 10 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Three Year - 1000 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Three Year - 100 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Three Year - 10 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Two Year - 1000 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Two Year - 100 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports Two Year - 10 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports One Year - 100 Ports
UCSS CCE Dial Ports One Year - 1000 Ports
UCCS CCE Dial Ports One Year - 10 Ports
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Five Year - 5000 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Five Year - 1000 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Five Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Five Year - 10 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Three Year - 5000 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Three Year - 1000 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Three Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Two Year - 5000 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Three Year - 10 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Two Year - 1000 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Two Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Two Year - 10 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop Add-on 1 Month - 10 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop One Year - 5000 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop One Year - 1000 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop One Year - 100 agents
UCCS CCE CRM Desktop One Year - 10 agents
UCSS for Department Att Console for 5 years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Department Att Console for 3 Year - 1 Instance
UCSS for Department Att Console for 2 Year - 1 Instance
UCSS Department Att Console 1 month add-on 1 user
UCSS for Department Att Console for 1 Year - 1 Instance
UCSS for Business Att Console for 5 years - 1 Instance
UCSS for Business Att Console for 3 Year - 1 Instance
UCSS for Business Att Console for 2 Year - 1 Instance
UCSS Business Att Console 1 month add-on 1 user
UCSS for Business Att Console for 1 Year - 1 Instance
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 50 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 25 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 10 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Five Years - 1 User
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Three Years - 50 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Three Years - 25 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Three Years - 10 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Three Years - 1 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Two Years - 50 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Two Years - 25 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Two Years - 10 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for Two Years - 1 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for One Year - 50 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for One Year - 25 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for One Year - 10 Users
UCSS for Advanced Qual Mgmnt for One Year - 1 Users
UCSS for Analog Phones for CUWL - 5 Years - 1 user
UCSS for Analog Phones for CUWL - 3 Years - 1 user
UCCX 4.5 STD Seat Qty 1
UCCX 4.5 PRE Seat Qty 1
^UCCX or IP-IVR 4.5 MS SQL 2K Server 2 Processors Software
^UCCX or IP-IVR 4.5 MS SQL 2K Server 1 Processor Software
UCCX 4.5 ENH Seat Qty 1
UCCX 4.5-4.5 STD-PRE Seat Qyt 1 Upg
UCCX 4.5-4.5 STD-ENH Seat Qyt 1 Upg
UCCX 4.5-4.5 ENH-PRE Seat Qyt 1 Upg
UCCX 4.5 STD 50 Seats
UCCX 4.5 STD 1 seat
UCCX 4.5 STD 25 seat
UCCX 4.5 STD 10 Seats
UCCX 4.5 PRE 50 Seats
UCCX 4.5 PRE 1 seat
UCCX 4.5 PRE 25 seat
UCCX 4.5 PRE 10 Seats
UCCX 4.5 ENH 50 Seats
UCCX 4.5 ENH 25 seat
UCCX 4.5 ENH 10 Seats
UCCX 4.5 ENH 1 seat
UBR-MC28U,CISCO815,2xHWIC-CABLE-D-2,CISCO2811,VIC-4FXS BNDL
RF Switch AC/DC Power Supply
RF Switch Rack Mount Kit
RF Switch Ethernet Controller
RF Switch Upstream Switching Module
N+1 RF Switch for CMTS Routers
RF Switch Downstream Switching Module
uBR7200 Modem Card, 2 DS, 8 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU, no Upx
uBR7200 Modem Card, 2 DS, 8 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU, no Upx
UBR-MC28U Line Card Upgrade Promotion Bundle
uBR7200 Universal Card 2 DS w/Upx, 8 US, SpecMgmt, CPU
uBR7200 Modem Card, 2 DS w/Upx, 8 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU
uBR7200 Universal Card 1 DS, 6 US, SpecMgmt, CPU
uBR7200 Modem Card, 1 DS, 6 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU, no Upx
uBR7200 Universal Card 1 DS w/Upx, 6 US, SpecMgmt, CPU
uBR7200 Modem Card, 1 DS w/Upx, 6 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU
UBR7225 Modem Card, 2 DS w/Upx, 8 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU
UBR7225 Modem Card, 2 DS w/Upx, 8 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU
UBR7225 Modem Card, 1 DS w/Upx, 6 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU
UBR7225 Modem Card, 1 DS w/Upx, 6 US, ATDMA, Adv PHY, CPU
Cable Clock Card for the Cisco uBR7246VXR
UBR9X5 Power Adapter
Cable Clock Card for the Cisco uBR7246VXR
uBR7246VXR Chassis-NPE-G1(def. 256MB mem,64MB cfd) UPG,SPARE
uBR7246VXR Chassis-NPE400(128MB default mem) UPG,SPARE
4 UBR-MC28U Line Cards
4 UBR-MC28U Line Cards, spare
4 UBR-MC16U Line Cards, spare
4 UBR-MC16U Line Cards
uBR7246VXR, 4MC + 2PA slots, Clock Card slot, Fan Tray
UBR7225VXR, 2MC + 1PA Slot, Fan Tray
uBR7200 NPE-G2 engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports
uBR7200 NPE-G2 engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports
uBR7200 NPE w/ 512MB mem;64MB Flash;3 GE/FE/E and I/O ports
uBR7200 NPE w/ 512MB mem;64MB Flash;3 GE/FE/E and I/O ports
UBR7200 Input/Output Controller with Dual 10/100 Ethernet
UBR7200 Input/Output Controller with Dual 10/100 Ethernet
Timing, Communication, and Control Plus Card for uBR10012
Timing, Communication, and Control Plus Card for uBR10012
Cover for UBR10-TCC+-T1 Card Slot
OC-48 bundle of 2 ESR1OC48/P/SRPSMS cards with DPT enabled
OC-48 bundle of 2 ESR1OC48/P/SRPSML cards with DPT enabled
uBR10012,Monitor cable for ext AC power shelf
UBR10012 Series DC Power Entry Module with Monitoring
UBR10012 Series DC Power Entry Module with Monitoring
External AC Power Option (2DC PEM + AS5800 Converter)
AC Power Supply
AC Power Supply
UBR10012 Wooden Crate Packaging Option
UBR10012 Wooden Crate Packaging Option
bundle incl. 2 PRE2, 2 TCC+, 2 HH-1GE, 1 HH-CARRIER
bundle incl. 1 PRE2, 1 TCC+, 1 HH-1GE, 1 HH-CARRIER
bundle incl. 2 PRE2, 2 DTCC, 2 HH-1GE, 1 HH-CARRIER
Bundle incl. 1 PRE2, 1 DTCC, 1 HH-1GE, 1 HH-CARRIER
uBR10012 Modem Card cover
uBR10K High-Performance Card, 5DS w/upx, 20US, Spec An
uBR10K High-Performance Card, 5DS w/upx, 20US, Spec An
Fan Filter For The UBR10012
uBR10012 Fan Assembly Cable, Spare
Fan Assembly For The UBR10012
DOCSIS Timing, Communication, and Control Card + DTI Client
DOCSIS Timing, Communication, and Control Card + DTI Client
Chassis Cover For The UBR10012
4 units of UBR10-MC5X20H-D, must order with a uBR10K chassis
Cisco uBR10012 Wideband Downstream-only SPA Carrier Card
Cisco uBR10012 Wideband Downstream-only SPA Carrier Card
1 Port OC12/STS12c/STM4 POS, single mode, int reach
uBR10012,8MC+4WAN+2TCC+,2PRE Slots,Display,Fan Tray
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Std to Prem Upgrade
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Std to Enh Upgrade
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Instance 500-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Instance 50-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Instance 1000-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Instance 100-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Instance 10-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Enh to Prem Upgrade
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Std to Prem Upgrade
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Std to Enh Upgrade
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Instance 500-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Instance 50-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Instance 1000-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Instance 100-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Instance 10-Pack
LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Enh to Prem Upgrade
LIC Cisco Unified AppServer 2.3 Std to Prem Upgrade
LIC Cisco Unified AppServer 2.3 Std to Enh Upgrade
LIC Unified AppServer 2.3 Standard, 25 Instances, 50 Limit
LIC Unified AppServer 2.3 Premium, 100 Instances, Unltd
LIC Cisco Unified AppServer 2.3 Instance 500-Pack
LIC Cisco Unified AppServer 2.3 Instance 50-Pack
LIC Cisco Unified AppServer 2.3 Instance 1000-Pack
LIC Cisco Unified AppServer 2.3 Instance 100-Pack
LIC Cisco Unified AppServer 2.3 Instance 10-Pack
LIC Cisco Unified AppServer 2.3 Enh to Prem Upgrade
LIC Unified AppServer 2.3 Enhanced, 50 Instances, 150 Limit
SW Cisco Unified App Designer 2.3 CD, 1 Developer Seat
uBR7246VXR with UBR7200-NPE-G1 and one UBR-MC28U
UBR7246VXR with NPE-G1 and 4 MC28U cards
UBR7246VXR with NPE-400, IO-2FE and 1 MC28U card
UBR7246VXR with NPE-400, IO-2FE and 1 MC16U card
UBR7225VXR With NPE-G1, IOS And 1 UBR-E-28U Card
UBR7225VXR With NPE-G1, IOS And 1 UBR-E-16U Card
UBR10012 with 2 PRE-2, 2 TCC and 2 MC5x20 Cards
UBR10012 with 2 PRE-2, 2 DTCC and 2 MC5X20H cards
UBR10012 with PRE-2, TCC and 1 MC5x20 Cards
UBR10012 with PRE-2, DTCC and 1 MC5X20H card
ISC 5.x 5K Incremental AL Upgrade Beyond 10K Attachments
ISC 5.x 1K Incremental AL Upgrade Beyond 10K Attachments
ISC 5.x 10K Incremental AL Upgrade Beyond 10K Attachments
5000 increments after 10K count
1000 increments after 10K count
10000 increments after 10K count
VSC3000 Product Training
1 day for MNM TOI price per class 12 student max
BTS Operations Course price per student
BTS Provisioning Course price per student
PGW Call Contol Product Training
Cisco OptiCall Troubleshooting Workshop
Interconnecting Cisco Network Devices
VCO4K-SS7 Class, 4 Days
VCO4K Advanced SS7 Class, 5 Days
1 Prepaid Training Credits:Redeem W/Cisco Learning Partners
1500 Prepaid training credits:Redeem w/Cisco Learning Prtnrs
500 Prepaid training credits:Redeem w/Cisco Learning Partnrs
100 Prepaid training credits:Redeem w/Cisco Learning Partnrs
10 Prepaid Training Credits:Redeem W/Cisco Learning Partners
Building Cisco Remote Access Networks.
1 day TOI for BAMS price per class 12 student max
Total Impl Soln-Install Plus Premium Protocols 2
Total Impl Soln-Install Plus Premium Protocols 1
Total Impl Soln-Install Plus Addl Ports 4 Service
Total Impl Soln-Install Plus Addl Ports 3 Service
Total Impl Soln-Install Plus Addl Ports 2 Service
Total Impl Soln-Install Plus Addl Ports 1 Service
TIS Expedite Fee - Svs Requested W/O Sufficient Lead Time
TIS Install Plus Config 4 Service
TIS Install Plus Diagram Service
TIS Install Plus Config 3 Service
TIS Install Plus Config 2 Service
TIS Install Plus Config 1 Service
ISC 5.x Upgrade From Current 3K To 6K AL
ISC 5.x Upg From Current 1K To 3K AL (App To Upg 1500->3000)
ISC 5.x Incr AL Upgrade To 1000 AL (From 200, 500 To 1000)
ISC 5.x Upgrade From Current 6K To 10K AL
ISC 4.1, 4.2 Upgrade from 3000 to 6000 AL
ISC 4.1, 4.2 Upgrade from 1000 to 3000 AL
ISC 4.1 Upgrade from 0, 200 or 500 to 1000 Activation Lic
ISC 4.1 Upgrade from 6000 to 10000L
Thermistor Module for 7609-S
Thermistor Module for 7606-S
ISC 5.x TEM Upgrade From Current 20 To 50-Node AL
ISC 5.x TEM 50-Node Incremental Upgrade Beyond 50 Nodes
ISC 5.0 Traffic Engineering Mgmt - Incl First 20 TE-Enabled
ISC 4.2 TEM Application incl 20 nodes
ISC 4.1, 4.2 TEM Upgrade from 20 to 50 Node Activation Lic
ISC 4.1, 4.2 TEM 50 nodes Increments for cust over 50 nodes
SUN 12GB 4mm DDS-3 Internal Tape Drive
Cisco Unified CallConnector for MS Windows Server License
Cisco Unified CallConnector for Office Mobility Svr License
Cisco Unified CallConnector for MS Windows Personal License
Cisco and 3PCC SIP and MGCP license for single 7960 IP phone
SIP and MGCP license for single 7960 IP phone
Cisco and 3PCC SIP and MGCP license for single 7940 IP phone
Cisco and 3PCC SIP and MGCP license for single 7940 IP phone
SIP, MGCP or H.323 License for Cisco ATA
ICS System Software Release 2.6.2 on CD ROM
Upgrade IP QM v2.1 or 2.2 SW to IP IVR v2.2 SW
^5000 CSCP SE Push Provisioning RTU Licenses
^5000 CSCP Service Engine RTU Licenses
^5000 CSCP NRS Pushing Provisioning RTU
^5000 CSCP Name Res Server RTU
^5000 CSCP EP Push Provisioning RTU
^5000 CSCP Edge Proxy RTU Licenses
Personal Assistant User License
Personal Assistant ASR key, expand 48 to 96 sn, single lang.
Personal Assistant ASR key, expand 4 to 12 sn, single lang.
Personal Assistant ASR key, expand 36 to 96 sn, single lang.
Personal Assistant ASR key, expand 20 to 36 sn, single lang.
Personal Assistant ASR key, expand 16 to 36 sn, single lang.
Personal Assistant ASR key, expand 12 to 36 sn, single lang.
Personal Assistant ASR key, expand 12 to 24 sn, single lang.
VMGW RTU 60 ports
Personal Assistant ASR key, expand 12 to 20 sn, single lang.
VMGW RTU 480 ports
VMGW RTU 240 ports
VMGW RTU 120 ports
VMGW RTU 1000 ports
PGW 2200 Signaling Mode TDM RTU License, 1k Ports (DS0s)
PGW 2200 (Signaling) Voice or Dial RTU License, 1k Ports
PGW 2200 SIP Per Call leg Run Time License, 2k Call Legs
PGW 2200 Upgrade 1K TDM Ports from SIG to Call Control
PGW 2200 Q.SIG Right-to-Use Lic (Call Control) - 10 E1s/T1s
PGW 2200 H.323 Per Call leg Run Time License, 2k Call Legs
PGW 2200 DPNSS Right-to-Use Lic (Call Control) - 10 E1s/T1s
PGW CC RTU Spare
PGW 2200 Call Control Mode RTU License, 1k Ports (DS0s)
PGW 2200 (Call Control) Voice or Dial RTU License, 1k Ports
PGW 2200 Call Control (Voice or Dial) License for 75K Ports
PGW 2200 Call Control (Voice or Dial) License for 50K Ports
PGW 2200 Call Control (Voice or Dial) License for 100K Ports
One IP IVR Port
IP Communicator and License for CallManager 3.x or 4.x
Cisco IP Communicator - Communications Client
Cisco IP Communicator - Communications Client
Cisco IP Communicator 100-Unit Bundle
Cisco IP Communicator 250-Unit Bundle
Cisco IP Communicator 1000-Unit Bundle
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license upgrade, spare
CER 1.3 Software Plus CER 1.X User License 100 Phones
Single Call Manager License for Nokia Eseries DualMode Phone
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single IP Communicator
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license single IP Communicator, spare
RTU license all CUCM releases, Arc Enterprise Attendant Cons
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single ATA, spare
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single ATA
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single IP Phone 7971, spare
Station User License, Cisco IP Phone 7971
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7905 IP Phone
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single IP Phone 7970, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7970
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7962, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7962
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7961, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7961
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7960, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7960
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7942, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7942
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7941, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7941
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7940, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7940
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single Conf. Stn 7936, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single Conf. Station 7937
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single Conf. Stn 7936, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single Conf. Station 7936
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single W IP Phone 7921G. spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single W IP Phone 7921G
CallManager Unit License for Single Wireless IP Phone 7920
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7911, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7911
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7906, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7906
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single 3rd pty single line phn
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single 3rd pty multi line phone
CME User License for Nokia SCCP Client
CME User License for Nokia SCCP Client
Single CallManager Express Unit License for IP Communicator
Single CallManager Express Unit License for IP Communicator
Cisco CallManager Express Lic for Cisco ATA
Cisco CallManager Express Lic for Cisco ATA
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7971G IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7971G IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7970 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7970 IP Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7962G Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7962G Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7961 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7961G IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7960 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7960 IP Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7942G Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7942G Phone
License, CCME, Cisco IP Phone 7941, spare
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7941 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7940 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7940 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7936 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7936 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7931 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7935 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7931 IP Phone
Cisco Unified CME User License for single Cisco 7921G
Cisco Unified CME User License for single Cisco 7921G
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7920 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7911G IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7911G IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7906 IP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 7906 IP Phone
User License 3rd party Multi Line Phone
CallManager Express UL For Single Line 3rd Party SIP Phones
CallManager Express UL For Multi Line 3rd Party SIP Phone
Cisco CallManager Express License For Single 3911 IP Phone
ICS 7750 CCM 4.0 upgrade spare
BTS 10200 RTU License for Single 7960 IP Phone
BTS 10200 RTU License for Single 7940 IP Phone
VFrame DC Fabric License
VFrame DC Fabric License
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
STRATM - Stability Plate Option
Cisco VG200 Series IP SUBSET/IPSEC 64 BIT/VOICE
STRATM - Kit of Four Side Panels
STRATM - Kit of Four Side Panels
STRATM - Rear Door
STRATM - Rear Door
STRATM - Cable Management Option
STRATM - Unconfigured Cabinet
Bundle of 2 pack PA MC STM1 SMI
Rack Mount Kit for 1RU Catalyst 1900,2900XL,3500XL / FastHub
ASA 5500 SSM Blank Slot Cover
19 in Rack mount kit for Catalyst 2955
ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet SSM (RJ-45+SFP)
ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet SSM (RJ-45+SFP)
Single height front card slot cover for the MGX SRM
Single height front card slot cover for the MGX SRM
SP BASE CSCO AC/DC Pwr
SP BASE CSCO Rectifier Module
SP BASE CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 2 1001-2500
SP SAU CIC ObjectSvr Con Viz Webtop Svr2.1-Fail
SP SAU CIC ObjectSvr Con Viz Webtop Svr 2.1
SP SAU CIC ObjectSvr Con Viz Webtop Svr2.1 NonP
SP SAU CIC Visualization Webtop Svr 2.0-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Visualization Webtop Svr 2.0-Fail
SP SAU CIC Visualization Webtop Svr 2.0
SP SAU CIC WSM 2.0 - Wrless Svc Mon 1-5 Lic
SP SAU CIC WSM 2.0 - Wrless Svc Mon 26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC WSM 2.0 - Wrless Svc Mon 11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC WSM 2.0 - Wrless Svc Mon 6-10 Lic
SP SAU Advanced Ntwrk Pkg
SP SAU CIC Visualization Webtop Svr 1.3.1-Fail
SP SAU CIC Virtual Oper Svr ConResol 1.1.1Fail
SP SAU CIC Virtual Operator Svr Add Con Resol
SP SAU Netcool/Visionary Managing Svr Lic
SP SAU CIC NM 5.4 Visionary Diag Bdl Overlay
SP SAU CIC Vis Cable Pack
SP SAU CIC Vis Host and Application Pk
SP SAU CIC Vis Host Dvc Corr-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Vis Host Dvc Corr 251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Host Dvc Corr 1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Host Dvc Corr 101-250 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Host Dvc Corr 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Host Dvc Corr 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Dvc Corr/ 1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Dvc Corr/ 101-250 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Dvc Corr/ 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Dvc Corr/ 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Dvc Corr/ 251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Acc Dvc Corr x1K Dvcs-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Vis Acc Dvc Corr x1K Dvcs251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Acc Dvc Corr x1K Dvcs 1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Acc Dvc Corr x1K Dvcs101-250 Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Acc Dvc Corr x1K Dvcs 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Vis Acc Dvc Corr x1K Dvcs 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC VOIP 1.0 Bndle Full
SP SAU CIC VOIP 1.0 Bndle Full-Fail
SP SAU CIC VOIP 1.0 Bndle Full
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 -Ntflw Data Coll SM Rpr Svr
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Ntflw Dtsrc Rtr Fl
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Mon Ntflw Data per
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 Usg Sv Mn Ntflw Data per Rtr
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 -Ntflw Data Coll. SM Rpr Svr
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Mon Ntflw Data per
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Open ASCII Feeds SM Rptr S
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Open ASCII SM Rptr Svr NnP
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Sgl ASCII File Mtr
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Sgl ASCII File Mtr
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Mon Ntflw Data per
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Mon Ntflw Data per
SP SAU CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Mon Ntflw Data per
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt, Disc, 2EATN Bdl 1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt Disc2 EATN Bdl 51-100 Li
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt Disc1EATN Bdl 251-500 Lc
SP SAU CIC Topo. Svr - Failover
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt Disc 1-EATN Bdl 101-250
SP SAU CIC Topo. Svr - RTU
SP SAU CIC Topology Server
SP SAU CIC Topo. Svr-Failover
SP SAU CIC Topo. Svr-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier2 NonProd
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier1 Non Prod
SP SAU CICNM 5.4 Trans Asset Rptg Option Pk
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset Tier2/11-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier2 Fail
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier 1 Fail
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier1 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier 2/ 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset Tie2 NonProd
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset - Tier 1 NonProd
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset Tier2/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset Tier 2 Fail
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset - Tier 1 Fail
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset Tier1/11-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset Tier 1/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset Tier2/51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC NM 5.4 Trans Discov BndlOverlay Fail
SP SAU CICNM 5.4 Trans Discov AssetBndl Overlay
SP SAU CIC NM5.4 Trans Discovery Asset Bndl Ful
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier2/11-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier1/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Disc Tier1 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt Disc Asst T2Bdl 251-500
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt Disc2 EATN Bdl 101-250 L
SP SAU CIC Trans Asset Tier 1/51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 2-Fail 1-5 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 2/ 1-5 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 2/ 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 2/ 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 1/ 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 2-NonProd
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 1-Fail 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 1-Fail 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edition
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Adtl 10 Users
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Std Bdl Fail
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 PIM
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn Entry Bdl NonProd
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 2-Fail 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 2-Fai
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Full Bdl Fail
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 1-Fail 1-5 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 1/ 1-5 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 1/ 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 1-Fail 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 1-Fail 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 1/ 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 1/ 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt Disc 2 EATN Bdl NonProd
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt DiscAsst T2 Bdl 501-1K L
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt, Disc, Asst EATN Bdl NonPd
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt Disc Asst 1EATN Bdl 1-50
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt Disc 1EATN Bdl 501-1K Lc
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt, Disc, 1EATN Bdl 51-100 Li
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt, Disc, Asst Tier EATN BdlF
SP SAU CIC Trans Flt, Disc,Asst Tier EATN Bdl F
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 7-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-Fail/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-Fail/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-Fail 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-Fail/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 7/ 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6-Non Prod
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6-Fail 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6-Fail 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6-Fail 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6-Fail 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6/ 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6/ 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6/ 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 6/ 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5-Fail 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5-Fail 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5-Fail 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5-Fail 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5/ 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CICNM 5.4 Trans Discov Bndl FullNonProd
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5/ 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5/ 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 5/ 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4-Fail 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4-Fail 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4-F 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4-Fail 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4/ 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4/ 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 4/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3-F 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3-F 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 3/1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 3/251-500 L
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 3/ 101-250
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 3/1001-2500
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 3/501-1K Lc
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 3/51-100 Lc
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2-Non prod
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 2 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 2 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 2 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 2 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 2/ 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2-Fail 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 2-Fail 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2-Fail 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 2-Fail 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Svc mntr Tier 1/1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 2/501-1K Lc
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 -Tier 2/ 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC TL1 - Tier 1-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 1 NonProd
SP SAU CIC Topo. Svr - NonProd
SP SAU CIC EBAM - Services
SP SAU CIC EBAM - Services
SP SAU CIC EBAM - Services
SP SAU CIC EBAM - Services
SP SAU CIC EBAM - Services
SP SAU CIC EBAM - Services
SP SAU CIC SDM - Sec. Dvc Mon T1 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC SSM4.0-Sys Svc Mon-Fail
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1 - Syst Svc Mon NonProd
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1 - Syst Svc Mon 1-5Lic
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1 - Syst Svc Mon 26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1 - Syst Svc Mon 11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1 - Syst Svc Mon Fail
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1 - Syst Svc Mon 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1 - Syst Svc Mon 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC EBAM Server
SP SAU CIC/WSM Nokia Activ Svr Mon for WAP
SP SAU CIC/WSM Single CIC/WAP Svc Mon-WSM
SP SAU CIC Svc Mon Rptr -NonProd
SP SAU CIC Svc Mon Rptr -Fail
SP SAU CIC Svc Mon Rptr
SP SAU CIC/WSM Pack of any 5 WSMs
SP SAU CIC Svc. Mon Config NonProd
SP SAU CIC Svc. Mon Config Fail
SP SAU CIC Svc. Mon Config
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3 - Intrnt Svc Mntr 26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3 - Intnt Svc Mntr 1-5Lic
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3 - Intrnt Svc Mntr 11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3 - Intrnt Svc Mntr 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC SDM - Sec. Dvc Mon T1 NonProd
SP SAU CIC SDM - Sec. Dvc Mon T1 26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC SDM - Sec. Dvc Mon T1 11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC SDM - Sec. Dvc Mon T1 101-250 Lic
SP SAU CIC SDM - Sec. Dvc Mon T1 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC SDM - Sec. Dvc Mon T1 1-5 Lic
SP SAU CIC SDM - Sec. Dvc Mon T1 Fail
SP SAU CIC SDM-Sec. Device Mon T1 251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC SDM-Sec. Device Mon T1 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC/SSM - 50 pack
SP SAU CIC/SSM - 100 pack
SP SAU CIC/SSM - 25 pack
SP SAU CIC/SSM - 10 pack
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3 - Intrnt Svc Mntr 51-100 Lic
SP SAU Cisco Incident Control Server Software
SP SAU CIC-Read-Write Client Bndl/26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Write Client Bndl/11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Write Client Bndl/51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Write Client Bndl/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Write Client Bndl 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Write Client Bndl 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Reporter Client-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Reporter Client/1-5 Lic
SP SAU CIC Reporter Client-26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC Reporter Client/11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC Reporter Server 2.1 Fail
SP SAU CIC Reporter Server 2.1
SP SAU CIC Reporter Client/6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Reporter Client-51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl NonProd
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl/26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl/11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl/51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl Fail
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl 1-5 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl 26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl 11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Read-Only Client Bndl 51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Reporter Client-fail
SP SAU CIC RAD 2.0 SLA Tracker
SP SAU CIC RAD Client 20 Count
SP SAU CIC RAD 2.0 Server-Fail
SP SAU CIC RAD 2.0 SLA Tracker Fail
SP SAU CIC RAD 2.0 Server-Non-Prod
SP SAU CIC RAD 2.0 SLA Tracker-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Reporter Server 2.1 NonProd
SP SAU CIC DCM Queue Mgr 1-5M
SP SAU CIC DCM Queue Mgr 6-10M
SP SAU PIX x2500 Monitoring License
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Std Bdl
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asst ERS Bndl 101-250
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Ent Bdl Fail
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Basic Bdl Non Prod
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Basic Bdl Fail
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Basic Bdl
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Full Bdl
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Entry Bdl
SP SAU CIC/Portal Channel Plugin-5Pk Lic
SP SAU CIC/Portal Channel Plugin-Single Lic
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Full Bdl NonProd
SP SAU CIC IP Disc Tier 2/101-250 Lic
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asst ERA bdl/1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asst ERA Bdl 251-500 L
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asst ERA Bdl 501-1K Li
SP SAU CIC IP Flt Disc Asst ERA Bdl 51-100 Li
SP SAU CIC/Portal Channel Plugin-15 Pk Lic
SP SAU CIC/Portal Channel Plugin-10 Pk Lic
SP SAU CIC IP Flt Disc Asst T2 ERA Bddl NonP
SP SAU CIC IP Flt Disc Asst T2 ERA Bdl 1-50 L
SP SAU CIC IP Disc Tier 2/1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC IP Disc Tier 2/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC IP Disc Tier 2/51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC IP Disc Tier 1/1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC App Disc-251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC MPLS VPN Policy Mgr 6K CEyLic
SP SAU CIC MPLS VPN Policy Mgr 500 CEyLic
SP SAU CIC MPLS VPN Policy Mgr 3K CEyLic
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Entry Bndl Stdalone NoFndn
SP SAU CIC MPLS VPN Policy Mgr 1K CEyLic
SP SAU CIC MPLS VPN Policy Mgr 10K CEyLic
SP SAU CIC MPLS VPN Policy Mgr 1500 CEyLic
SP SAU CIC VOIP 1.0 Overlay
SP SAU CIC Virtual Oper Svr ConResol 1.1.1NonPr
SP SAU CIC DCM 3270 per Mnf Con NonProd
SP SAU CIC NM 5.4 Trans Discovery Asset Bndl
SP SAU CICNM 5.4 Trans Discov Asset Bndl Full
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Asset Rptg Opt Pk-NonProd
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Overlay-NoFnd-NonProd
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Full-Incl Fnd NonProd
SP SAU CIC NM 5.4 Trans DiscoveryAsset BndlFail
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Asset Rptg Option Pk-Fail
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Asset Rptg Option Pk
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Full-Incl Fnd-Fail
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Full-Incl Foundation
SP SAU CIC NM 5.4 TransDisc Ass Bndl Full NONPD
SP SAU CIC NM 5.4 TransDisc Ass Bndle Full Fai
SP SAU CICNM 5.4 Trans Discov Bndl Overlay NonP
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Asset Rptg Opt Pk-NonProd
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Overlay NoFndn NonPro
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Overlay NoFndn Fail
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Overlay NoFndn
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Full NoFndn NonProd
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Full NoFndn Fail
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Bndl Full NoFndn
SP SAU CICNM 5.4 Trans Discov Bndl FullFail
SP SAU CIC DCM User Queue NonProd
SP SAU CIC DCM User Queue M1
SP SAU CIC DCM Queue Mgr NonProd
SP SAU CIC DCM User Queue 1-5M
SP SAU CIC DCM User Queue - 6-10M
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Entry Bndl Stdalone NoFndn
SP SAU CICNM 5.4 TransDiscov Asset Bndl NonProd
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr tier2/101-250 Lc
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 2/251-500 L
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Svc Mntr Tier 2/51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Adtl 35 users
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3-F 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3-F 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3/ 11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2-Fail 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2-Fail 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3 - Intnt Svc Mntr Fail
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Evnt Mntr 6-10M
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Chk Monper Srs 1-5M
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Chk Mon Srs 6-10M
SP SAU CIC Info Server v3.5
SP SAU CIC IP Disc Tier 2-NonProd
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asset
SP SAU CIC IPFlt Disc Asset Tier1-ERA Bndl 25K
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asst Tier 1 ERA Bdl Fl
SP SAU NM IP 3.5-Asset Coll Opt Pk RTU
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 7-501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 7/ 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 3/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 2/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe Proxy Server NonProd
SP SAU CIC Probe Proxy Server Fail
SP SAU CIC Probr Proxy Server
SP SAU Impact 2.2 Svr Media Pack
SP SAU CIC Impact Server 4.0
SP SAU CIC Impact Server 4.0-NonProd
SP SAU CIC NM IP 3.5-Entry Bndl Stdalone-NoFndn
SP SAU CIC Impact Server 3.1- Qtyl
SP SAU CIC/Impact Operator View-15 Pk
SP SAU CIC/Impact Operator View-10 Pk
SP SAU CIC/Impact Operator View-5 Pk
SP SAU CIC/Impact Operator View-Single
SP SAU CIC Impact Server 3.1-Qtyl-Fail
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 7-3RDPTYB-Fail RTU
SP SAU CIC IPFlt Asset Tier1-ERA Bndl to 2.5K
SP SAU CIC/Impact Failover DSA-Tier III
SP SAU CIC/Impact Failover DSA-Tier II
SP SAU CIC/Impact Failover DSA-Tier I
SP SAU CIC/Impact DSA -Tier I
SP SAU CIC/Impact DSA - Tier III
SP SAU CIC/Impact DSA - Tier II
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 7-3RDPTYB RTU
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3-Internet Svc Mon 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 2/ 5 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 2/ 1-2 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 2/ 11-15 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 2/ 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 1- NonProd
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 1/5 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 1/4 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 1/3 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 1/1-2 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gtwy Tier 1/11-15 Lic
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 2 -Fail
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 1 RTU
SP SAU CIC Gateway Tier 1 - Fail
SP SAU CIC Vis Host Dvc Corr-Fail
SP SAU CIC Vis Dvc Corr -NonProd
SP SAU CIC Vis Dvc Corr (1 Lic)Fail
SP SAU CIC Vis Acc Dvc Corr x1K Dvcs Fail
SP SAU CIC IP Flt Disc Asst T2 ERA Bdl 251-50
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asst T2 ERA Bdl 101-25
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asst T2 ERA Bdl 501-1K
SP SAU CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asst T2 Era Bdl 51-100
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 3 NonProd
SP SAU CIC Data Src Adptr Tier 3/ 5 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 3/ 4 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 3 / 3 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Src Adptr Tier 3 1-2 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 3/ 11-15 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 3/ 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 2 NonProd
SP SAU CIC Data Src Adptr Tier 2/ 5 Lic
SP SAU CIC IP Disc Tier 2/251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 2 / 4 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Src Adptr Tier 2 / 1-2 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Src Adptr Tier 2/ 3 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 2/ 11-15 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 2/ 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 1/ 5 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 1 4 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 1/ 3 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 1 1-2 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 1 11-15 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Sce Adptr Tier 1 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Data Src Adptr Tier 3 Fail
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adptr Tier 2 Fail
SP SAU CIC Data Srce Adapter Tier1 Fail
SP SAU CIC DCM Queue Mgr M1
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm CCS-M1
SP SAU CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC/DCM iSeries Single HealthCheck Mon
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Evnt Mntr NonProd
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Evnt Mntr 1-5M
SP SAU CIC/DCM iSeries Event Monitor
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Chck Mon SeriesNonP
SP SAU CIC/DCM iSeries 5 Pk HealthCheck Monitor
SP SAU CIC DCM User Queue M1 Fail
SP SAU CIC DCM Queue Mgr M1 Fail
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm CCS M1 Fail
SP SAU CIC DCM 3270 per Mnf
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm w CCS 6-10M
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm No CSS NonProd
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm No CCS 1-5M
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm CCS 6-10 M
SP SAU CIC/DCM Console Single Image
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm w CCS 1-5M
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Evnt Mntr M1
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Chck Mon Series M1
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm No CCS M1 Fail
SP SAU CIC/DCM Console Five Pk Image
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm Image no CCS M
SP SAU CIC DCM Rmt Csl per Mnfrm w CCS NonProd
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Evnt Mntr M1 Fail
SP SAU CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Chck Mon-per iSerie
SP SAU CIC DCM 3270 per Mnfm Conn 1-5 M
SP SAU CIC/DCM 3270 5 Pk Connection
SP SAU CIC/DCM 3270 Single Connection
SP SAU CIC DCM 3270 pr Mnfrm Conn M1
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Resiliency Opt Pk
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Overlay No Fndn
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Full Incl Fndn Fail
SP SAU Cisco Info Center Converged Optical 3.6
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Adv Incl Fndn
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Event Rpt Opt Pk-Fail
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Event Rpt Opt Pk
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Display Layer Opt Pk Fail
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Collection Layer Opt Pk
SP SAU CIC EBAM Client (1)
SP SAU CIC-Native Client Desktop 1-5 Lic
SP SAU Client Bundle 26-50 Licenses
SP SAU CIC-Native Client Desktop 11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Native Client Desktop 6-10 Lic
SP SAU Client Bndl/51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Event Rpt Opt Pk NonProd
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Display Layer Opt Pk NonProd
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Collection Pk NonProd
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Assur Bndl Fullincl Fndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Assur Bndl Fullincl Fndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Avail Bndl Overlay NoFndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Avail Bndl Overlay NoFndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Avail Bndl Overlay NoFndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Assur Bndl Fullincl Fndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Avail Bndl Fullincl Fndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Avail Bndl Full Incl Fndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Avail Bndl Fullincl Fndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Assur Bndl Overlay NoFndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Assur Bndl Overlay NoFndn
SP SAU CIC-BSM 1.3.1 Assur Bndl Overlay NoFndn
SP SAU CIC IP Asset Tier 2/251-500 Licenses
SP SAU CIC IP Asset Tier 2/ 101-250 Licenses
SP SAU CIC IP Asset Tier 2/ 501-1K Licenses
SP SAU CIC IP Asset Tier 2/ 51-100 Licenses
SP SAU CIC IP Asset Tier 1/1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC ASYS 1.0-Apps Sys Mon Bndl Stdalone
SP SAU CIC ASYS 1.0-Apps Sys Mon Bndl Overlay
SP SAU CIC ASYS 1.0-Apps Sys Mon Bndl Stdalone
SP SAU CIC ASYS 1.0-Apps Sys Mon Bndl Overlay
SP SAU CIC ASYS 1.0-Apps Sys Mon Bndl Full
SP SAU NM IP 3.5-Asset Coll Opt Pk NonProd
SP SAU NM IP 3.5-Asset Coll Opt Pk Fail
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 3 NonProd
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Svc Mntr Tier 2 NonProd
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Svc Monitor Tier 1 NonProd
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 3 -Fail
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 2 Fail
SP SAU CIC ASM - Apptn Svc Monitor Tier 1 Fail
SP SAU CIC ASYS 1.0-Apps Sys Mon Bndl Overlay
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Svc Mntr Tier1/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Svc Mont Tier 1.51-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC App Disc Svr Primary-NonProd
SP SAU CIC App Disc Svr Primary-Fail
SP SAU CIC App Disc Svr Primary
SP SAU CIC Appl Disc-Mgd Host Unlmt 1501 NonP
SP SAU CIC Appl. Disc- Mgd Host Unlmtd 1501
SP SAU CIC IP Disc Tier 2-Fail
SP SAU CIC Appl Disc-Mgd Host Unlmt 1501 Fail
SP SAU CIC App Disc Mng Host-NonProd
SP SAU CIC NfAM Integration Adptr Tier1 NonProd
SP SAU CIC NfAM Integration Adptr Tier1 Fail
SP SAU CIC NfAM Integration Adptr Tier1
SP SAU AIG Bundle Pricing
SP SAU CIC AEM 2.3 - Active Exp Mon Fail
SP SAU CIC App Disc Mng Host-Fail
SP SAU CIC App Disc/ 1-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC App Disc/ 101-250 Lic
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Svc Monitr Tier 1 1-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Mntr Tier 1/ 251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC ASM - App Svc Mntr Tier 1/101-250 Lc
SP SAU CIC ASM - Appl Svc Mntr Tier 1-1001 2500
SP SAU CIC AEM 2.3 - Active Exp Mon Non Prod
SP SAU CIC AEM 2.3 - Active Exp Mon 1-5Lic
SP SAU CIC AEM 2.3 - Active Mon 26-50 Lic
SP SAU CIC AEM 2.3 - Active Mon 11-25 Lic
SP SAU CIC AEM 2.3 - Active Mon 6-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier7-3RDPTYB-Fail 101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB-Fail-501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB-Fail-11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB-Fail 1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC-Native Client Desktop NonProd
SP SAU CIC-Native Client Desktop Fail
SP SAU CIC-Native Client Desktop-NonProd
SP SAU CIC-Native Client Desktop-Fail
SP SAU CIC 7.1-Info Svr for UNIX-NonProd
SP SAU CIC 7.1-Info Server for UNIX-Failover
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5-3RDPTYB/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC ProbeTier 5-3RDPTYB/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5-3RDPTYB/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5-3RDPTYB/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5-3RDPTYA/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5-3RDPTYA/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC ProbeTier 5-3RDPTYA/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 5-3RDPTYA/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4-3RDPTYB/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe -Tier 4-3RDPTYB/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4-3RDPTYB/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4-3RDPTYA/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4-3RDPTYB/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4-3RDPTYA/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4-3RDPTYA/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 4-3RDPTYA/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1-System Svc Mon 251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1-System Svc Mon 101-250 Lic
SP SAU CIC SSM 3.1-System Svc Mon 501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Impact Server 3.
SP SAU Addl CIC Impact Serv
SP SAU Addl CIC Impact Serv
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 7-3RDPTYB-NonProd
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3-3RDPTYB/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3-3RDPTYB/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3-3RDPTYB/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3-3RDPTYB/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3-3RDPTYA/501-1K Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier 3-3RDPTYA/101-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier3-3RDPTYA/11-100 Lic
SP SAU CIC Probe-Tier3-3RDPTYA/1-10 Lic
SP SAU CIC DCM 3270 per Mnfm Conn 6-10M
SP SAU Addl CIC Impact Serv
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edition
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 20 Adtl 35 Users NonPr
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Adtl 10 Users NonP
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 PIM NonProd
SP SAU CIC Prl Prem Edtn 2.0 Std Bdl NonProd
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3-Internet Svc Mon 251-500 Lic
SP SAU CIC ISM 2.3-Internet Svc Mon 101-250 Lic
SP SAU CIC Reporter Server 2.1-NonProd
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Overlay-No Fnd-NonProd
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Overlay-No Fnd-Fail
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Overlay-No Foundation
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Event Rptg Op Pk-NonProd
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Event Rptg Op-Pk Fail
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Event Rptg Option Pack
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Display Layer Opt Pk-NonProd
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Display Layer Opt Pk-Fail
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Display Layer Option Pack
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Collection Layer Option Pk
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Full-Incl Fnd-NonProd
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Full-Incl Fnd-Fail
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Full-Incl Foundation
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Advd-Incl Fnd-NonProd
SP SAU CIC COM 2.0-Bndl Advd-Incl Fnd-Fail
SP SAU CIC Probe - Tier 7/ 101-500 Lic
SP RTF CSCO AC/DC Pwr
SP RTF CSCO Rectifier Module
SP RTF CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl
SP ONSITE 24X7X4 CSCO AC/DC Pwr
SP ONSITE 24X7X4 CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl
SP ONSITE 24X7X4 CSCO Rectifier Module
SP ONSITE 8X5X4 CSCO AC/DC Pwr
SP ONSITE 8X5X4 CSCO Rectifier Module
SP ONSITE 8X5X4 CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl
SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD CSCO AC/DC Pwr
SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD CSCO Rectifier Module
SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl
OPNET VNE Server
OPNET SNMP Adaptor Pack for VNE Server, IT and SP Sentinel
OPNET SP Sentinel
OPNET SP Guru Network Planner Enterprise License Option
OPNET SP Guru Network Planner
OPNET NetDoctor Enterprise License Option
OPNET NetDoctor Option for IT Guru Network Planner
OPNET IT Sentinel
OPNET IT Guru Network Planner Enterprise License Option
OPNET IT Guru Network Planner
OPNET Flow Analysis Option for IT Sentinel or SP Sentinel
OPNET ACE Standard Enterprise License Option
OPNET ACE Standard
OPNET ACE Plus Enterprise License Option
OPNET ACE Plus incl ACE Stndrd with additional capabilities
LiteScape OnCast Redundant Software Impl 30-day Support
LiteScape OnCast Standalone Software Impl 30-day Support
LiteScape OnCast 2500 User Licenses
LiteScape OnCast 10 User Licenses
LiteScape OnCast 100 User Licenses
LiteScape OnCast 1000 User Licenses
LiteScape OnCast 10000 User Licenses
SolutionsPlus Password Reset 500 User Licenses
SolutionsPlus Password Reset 50000 User Licenses
SolutionsPlus Password Reset 2500 User Licenses
SolutionsPlus Password Reset 25000 User Licenses
SolutionsPlus Password Reset 1000 User licenses
SolutionsPlus Password Reset 10000 User Licenses
Citrix Solutions Plus 500 User License Spare
Citrix Solutions Plus 200 User License Spare
Citrix Solutions Plus Voice Office 100 User License Spare
Solutions Plus Voice Office 50 User License
Solutions Plus Audio And Text Broadcast - 50 Users
Solutions Plus Berbee Audio and Text Broadcast-250 Users
Solutions Plus Berbee Audio and Text Broadcast-1000 Users
Radianta Beacon Office 2500 User Licenses
Radianta Beacon Office 10 User Licenses
Radianta Beacon Office 100 User Licenses
Radianta Beacon Office 1000 User Licenses
Radianta Beacon Office 10000 User Licenses
SolutionsPlus ARC Express PC Attendant Console
SolutionsPlus ARC Enterprise Whisper License for 1000 users
SolutionsPlus ARC Enterprise Whisper License for 100 users
SolutionsPlus ARC Enterprise PC Attendant Console
SP AR HW 24X7X4 SCE8000 Service Control Module Extended
SP AR HW 24X7X4 SCE8000 with PSs SCM-E SIP 4 SPAs Optics
SP AR HW 24X7X4 SCE8000 With PSs SCM-E SIP 2 SPAs Optics
SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco SCE8000 Service Control Engine
SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco SCE 2020 Servi
SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco SCE2020 Servic
SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco SCE 2020 Servi
SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco SCE 2020 Servi
SP AR HW 24X7X4 SCE2020 Svc Control Eng
SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco SCE 1010 Servi
SP AR HW 24X7X4 CSCO AC/DC Pwr
SP AR HW 24X7X4 CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl
SP AR HW 24X7X4 CSCO Rectifier Module
SP AR HW 8X5X4 CSCO AC/DC Pwr
SP AR HW 8X5X4 CSCO Rectifier Module
SP AR HW 8X5X4 CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl
SP AR HW 8X5XNBD CSCO AC/DC Pwr
SP AR HW 8X5XNBD CSCO Rectifier Module
SP AR HW 8X5XNBD CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl
SP AR HW 8X5XNBD BQM Engine 3.1 Upgrade?100 remote sites
SP AR HW 8X5XNBD BQM Engine 3.1?100 remote sites
SP AR HW 8X5XNBD BQM 3.1Telepresence-10 remote sites
1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics
1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics
1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics
1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics
^1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR SMLR Optics
Cisco 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 2 (system only)
Cisco 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 1 (system only)
Cisco XR12000 IPSec VPN Shared Port Adapter
Cisco XR12000 IPSec VPN Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES
Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES
Blank Cover for regular SPA
8-port OC-3/STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapters
8-port OC-3/STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapters
8-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
8-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
8-port 10/100 Ethernet Shared Port Adapter with RJ-45
8-port 10/100 Ethernet Shared Port Adapter with RJ-45
8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 4 port serial SPA
Cisco 4 port serial SPA
4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
4-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
4-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
4-port OC-3/STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapters
4-port OC-3/STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapters
4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
4-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
4-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
4-port OC-12/STM-4 POS Shared Port Adapters
4-port OC-12/STM-4 POS Shared Port Adapters
4-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
4-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
4-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
4-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
2-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
2-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
2-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
2-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
2-port Half-Height Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
2-port Half-Height Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
2 Port Channelized T3/E3 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
2 Port Channelized T3/E3 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
24-port uBR10012 Wideband Downstream Shared Port Adapter
24-port uBR10012 Wideband Downstream Shared Port Adapter
24 Port Channelized T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
24 Port Channelized T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based
1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based
1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
Cisco 1-port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 1-port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter
1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
1-port OC-12c/STM-4 ATM Shared Port Adapter
1-port OC-12c/STM-4 ATM Shared Port Adapter
1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
1-port Channelized OC48 to DS3 SPA
1-port Channelized OC12 to DS0 SPA
1-port Channelized OC48 to DS3 SPA
1-port Channelized OC12 to DS0 SPA
Cisco 1-port 10GE LAN/WAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 1-port 10GE LAN/WAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 1-port 10GE ITU C-Band SPA
1 Port Channelized OC3/STM-1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
1 Port Channelized OC3/STM-1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
10-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
10-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Application eXtension Platform Software
1 OC-48c/STM-16c single height BC, SMFXLR, SC connector, RDI
1-Port SMF,Short-Range Dble-height Back Card
1-Port SMF,Short-Range Dble-height Back Card
1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Short-Range,SFP Type
1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Short-Range,SFP Type
1 OC-48c/STM-16c single height BC, SMFSR, SC connector
1 OC-48c/STM-16c single height BC, SMFSR, SC connector
622/STM-4 Single mode Long Reach Sonet SFP
622/STM-4 Single mode Long Reach Sonet SFP
1-Port SMF,Long-Range Dble-height Back Card
1-Port SMF,Long-Range Dble-height Back Card
1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Long-Range,SFP Type
1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Long-Range,SFP Type
1 OC-48c/STM-16c single height BC, SMFLR, SC connector
Single Mode LR FRU
1 OC-48c/STM-16c single height BC, SMFLR, SC connector
Single Mode LR FRU
622/STM4 Single Mode Intermediate Reach Sonet SFP
622/STM4 Single Mode Intermediate Reach Sonet SFP
Single Mode Fiber FRU
Single Mode Fiber FRU
4-Port,Double-height,OC-48/STM-16 Back Card (No Optics)
4-Port,Double-height,OC-48/STM-16 Back Card (No Optics)
8 T3 single height back card, SMB
8 T3 single height back card, SMB
8 E3 single height back card, SMB
8 E3 single height back card, SMB
4 STM-1c electrical single height back card, SMB
2 Port 155 Electrical Back Card
2 Port 155 Electrical Back Card
UC500 software update from 32U => 48U. Mail delivery of PAK.
UC500 software update from 8U => 16U. Mail delivery of PAK.
Cisco IAD 880 Advanced IP Services Software License
URL/Phish Filt 1Yr Subs
Cisco 880 Advanced IP Services License
Cisco 12K 10GE 5-Pack
Cisco 12K GE 5-Pack
Single height front card slot cover for the MGX SMs
Unlimited Mbs Windows Media License for ACNS 5.5 or higher
Unlimited Mbs Windows Media License for ACNS 5.5 or higher
500 Mbs Windows Media License for ACNS 5.5 or higher
500 Mbs Windows Media License for ACNS 5.5 or higher, Spare
250 Mbs Windows Media License for ACNS 5.5 or higher, Spare
250 Mbs Windows Media License for ACNS 5.5 or higher
100 Mbs Windows Media License for ACNS 5.5 or higher, Spare
100 Mbs Windows Media License for ACNS 5.5 or higher
84 Mbs Windows Media License for CE/WAE 500 series
560 Mbs Windows Media License for CE-7305-K9
56 Mbs Windows Media License for CE-507/510, NM-CE
500Mbps to Unlimited upgrade WMS license
250Mbps to 500 Mbps upgrade WMS license
224 Mbs Windows Media License for CE-56X and WAE-61X
1008 Mbs Windows Media License for CE, WAE 7300 series
168 Mbs Windows Media License for CE-590-K9, CE-7320-K9
100Mbps to 250 Mbps upgrade WMS license
Cisco SFS 7012P/7024D InfiniBand 4X 12-Port DDR Line Card
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 Line Card Blank Panel
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 InfiniBand 4X 12-Port Line Card
Cisco SFS 7008P InfiniBand 4XIB 12-Powered-Port Line Card
Cisco SFS High Performance Subnet Manager - Unlimited
Cisco SFS High Performance Subnet Manager - Up to 6912 Nodes
Cisco SFS High Performance Subnet Manager - Up to 4608 Nodes
Cisco SFS High Performance Subnet Manager - Up to 288 Nodes
Cisco SFS High Performance Subnet Manager - Up to 1152 Nodes
Std PCI-X HCA 2 Port Tall Bracket 128 MB (RoHS)
Std PCI-e HCA, 2 Port Tall Bracket, 128 MB (RoHS)
DDR 1-Port HCA (0MB 4X IB PCIe x8 Tall Bkt Linux Only)
1-Port HCA (4X IB PCIe x8 0MB Tall Bkt) [LINUX] (RoHS)
0MB HCA (4X IB, PCIe x8, 2-Port, Tall Bkt) [LINUX] (RoHS)
DDR 2-Port HCA (128MB, 4X IB, PCIe x8, Tall Bkt) [Linux]
Cisco SFS 7024 Rack Mount System
SFS 7024 IB Server Switch -156 Ports, 2 Spines- Upgradeable
Cisco SFS 7024P IB Server Switch - 288 Port Std Config
Cisco SFS 7024D IB Server Switch - 48 Port DDR Upgradeable
Cisco SFS 7024D IB Server Switch - 288 Port DDR Std Config
Cisco SFS 7024 InfiniBand Server Switch 288 Port Chassis
Cisco SFS 7012 Rack Mount System
SFS 7012 IB Server Switch -108 Ports, 1 Spine- Upgradeable
Cisco SFS 7012P IB Server Switch - 144 Port Std Config
Cisco SFS 7012D IB Server Switch - 48 Port DDR Upgradeable
Cisco SFS 7012D IB Server Switch - 144 Port DDR Std Config
Cisco SFS 7012 InfiniBand Server Switch 144 Port Chassis
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 Switch Fabric Module - Blank Panel
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 Switch Fabric Module - No Management
Cisco SFS 7012D/7024D DDR Switch Fabric Module - No Mgmt
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 C15 Cabinet Jumper Power Cord
Cisco SFS 7008P SFM Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P SFM Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P Rail Kit
Cisco SFS 7008P Power Supply Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P Power Supply Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P Management I/O Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P Management I/O Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P LIM Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P LIM Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P High Availability Kit
Cisco SFS 7008P Fan Module Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P Fan Module Blanking Panels
Cisco SFS 7008P Chassis ID Card
Cisco SFS 7008P Bezel
Cisco SFS 7008P 48 Powered Port Expansion Kit
Cisco SFS 7008P 24 Powered Port Expansion Kit
Cisco SFS 7008P Switch Chassis
Cisco SFS 7008P Server Switch, 48 InfiniBand port base unit
Cisco SFS 7000P Rail Kit
Cisco SFS 7000P Power/Cooling Blanking Panel
Cisco SFS 7000 Rail Kit
SFS 3504 Switch Controller Card with 12 4x DDR InfiniBand
SFS 3504 Switch Controller Card with 12 4x DDR InfiniBand
Cisco SFS 3500 Rail Mount Kit
Cisco SFS 3504 Power Fan Assembly
Cisco SFS 3504 Power/Fan Assembly Filler Panel
Cisco SFS 3504 Gateway Slot Filler Panel
Cisco SFS 3504 Multifabric Server Switch (Configurable)
Cisco SFS 3500 IB to Ethernet Gateway with six 1G ports
Cisco SFS 3500 IB to Ethernet Gateway with six 1G ports
SFS Power Cord - 250V, 10A - EU except DK, UK, IR, IT
OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
OC-48c/STM-16c
OC-48c/STM-16c
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
8 Port SFP back card for OC3/STM1
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
8 Port SFP back card for OC3/STM1
4-Port,Single-height,OC-12/STM-4 Back Card (No Optics)
4-Port,Single-height,OC-12/STM-4 Back Card (No Optics)
2 Port 155 SFP Back card
2 Port 155 SFP Back card
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
10GBASE-LR SFP Module
Microsoft Windows Media Server V4 for NM-CE-BP
Combined Real System V8 Proxy and Subscriber for NM-CE-BP
Combined Real System V8 Proxy and Subscriber for NM-CE-BP
RealSystem v9 combined proxy/server for Cisco NM-CE
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN NETE 3.6 PE RTU-5K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN NETE 3.6 PE RTU-25K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN NETE 3.6 PE RTU-250
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN NETE 3.6 PE RTU-1K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN NETE 3.6 PE RTU-15K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN NETE (3.5) PE RTU-5K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-5K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-25K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-250
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-1K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-15K
Service Fault Isolation L2 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-5K
Service Fault Isolation L2 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-250
Service Fault Isolation L2 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-1K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN CEETE 3.6 PE RTU-5K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN CEETE 3.6 PE RTU-25K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN CEETE 3.6 PE RTU-250
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN CEETE 3.6 PE RTU-1K
Service Fault Isolation L3 VPN CEETE 3.6 PE RTU-15K
GSS DNS License
GSS DDOS Software License
GSS DDOS Software License
GSS DNS License (Requires Additional CNR SW $5K)
Multicast Client for ACNS 5 for CE/WAE 732X Models, spare
Multicast Client for ACNS 5 for CE/WAE 732X Models, option
RealSystem v9 proxy/server License for CE/WAE 732X Models
RealSystem v9 proxy/server License for CE/WAE 732X Models
Multicast Client for ACNS 5 on CE-7305-K9 or CE-590-K9
Multicast Client for ACNS 5, CE-56X and WAE-61X, spare
Multicast Client for ACNS 5 for CE-56X and WAE-61X, option
RealSystem v9 proxy/server License for CE-56X and WAE-61X
RealSystem v9 proxy/server License for CE-56X and WAE-61X
Multicast Client for ACNS 5, CE/WAE-51X and NM-CE-BP, spare
Multicast Client for ACNS 5, CE/WAE-51X and NM-CE-BP, option
RealSystem v9 proxy/server License for CE/WAE 510/511 Series
RealSystem v9 proxy/server License for CE/WAE 500 Series
Multicast Client for ACNS 5 on CE-510-K9 CE-507-K9 NM-CE-BP
Multicast Client for ACNS 5 on CE-510-K9 CE-507-K9 NM-CE-BP
HSI App SW Ver 4.2 for 2000 Call Legs Only (CC Mode)
HSI Application Software and License for HSI Rel 4.3
HSI Application Software v4.2
BAMS Application SW v3.20 for SW Only Systems
BAMS Application SW V 3.30 on CD
BAMS Application SW v3.20
Voice Mail GW App SW For PGW-S v9.6.1
PGW-S Base Application SW for Voice Mail Apps V9.6.1
Micro POP PGW 2200 Base Application Software Ver 9.6(1)
Fully Featured PGW 2200 Base Application Software Ver 9.6(1)
PGW SIP interface spare
PGW 2200 SIP Interface Right-to-Use License (Call Controll)
PGW 2200 Q.SIG Right-to-Use Lic (Call Control) - 10 E1s/T1s
PGW 2200 PBX RTU Lic (Call Cont) - 10 E1/T1 (60-119 RTUs)
PGW 2200 PBX RTU Lic (Call Cont) - 10 E1/T1 (30-59 RTUs)
PGW 2200 PBX RTU Lic (Call Cont) - 10 E1/T1 (120-Up RTUs)
PGW 2200 PBX Interface (DPNSS/QSIG) Right-to-Use License
MicroPOP App SW for PGW-S v9.6.1 (min qty 5)
PGW 2200 Legal Intercept Interface Right-to-Use License
PGW 2200 INAP Interface Right-to-Use License
PGW 2200 INAP Interface Right-to-Use License
PGW 2200 DPNSS Right-to-Use Lic (Call Control) - 10 E1s/T1s
PGW Special Feature Development
PGW 2200 Application License and Software 9.7(3) on CD
PGW 2200 Application SW v9.6.1 on CD
Speech Connect - One Cisco Unity Name
2 Port License for Cisco Unity Express (Spare)
2 Port License for Cisco Unity Express
Unity Express License 50 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 50 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 50 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 50 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 25 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 25 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 25 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 25 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 250 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 250 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 250 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 250 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 200 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 200 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 200 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 200 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 150 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 150 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 150Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 150Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 100 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 100 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant-CCME
Unity Express License 100 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express License 100 Voice Mailbox-Auto Attendant -CCM
Unity Express IVR add 2 Sessions over 16 sessions
Unity Express IVR add 2 Sessions
Unity Express IVR 8 Sessions
Unity Express IVR add 2 Sessions
Unity Express IVR 4 Sessions
Unity Express IVR 2 Sessions
Unity Express IVR 20 Sessions
Unity Express IVR 16 Sessions
Speech Connect Media and License Kit
SSG MWAM Prepaid License Single Image - Mobile Wireless
Cisco MWAM Series SSG Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series SSG Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series SSG - Mobile Wireless R1.2
Cisco MWAM Series SSG - Per Image MW
Cisco MWAM Series SSG - Mobile Wireless R1.2
Cisco MWAM Series SSG - Per Image MW
Cisco MWAM Series SSG - Mobile Wireless
Cisco MWAM UPGRD to PDSN R3 Prem from R2 Prem
Cisco MWAM UPGRD to PDSN R3 Prem SI from R2 Prem SI
Cisco MWAM UPGRD to PDSN R3 Basic from R2 Basic
Cisco MWAM UPGRD to PDSN R3 Basic SI from R2 Basic SI
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 BASIC Single Image
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 BASIC Single Image
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 BASIC
Cisco MWAM PDSN R3 BASIC
Cisco MWAM Series UPGRD to PDSN R2.0 Premium from Basic
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Premium Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Premium Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Premium
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Premium
Cisco MWAM Series UPGRD to PDSN R2.0 Premium from Basic SI
Cisco MWAM Series UPGRD to PDSN R2.0 Basic from R1.2
Cisco MWAM Series UPGRD to PDSN R2.0 Basic SI from R1.2 SI
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Basic Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Basic Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Basic
Cisco MWAM Series PDSN R2.0 Basic
Cisco MWAM UPGRD to HA R3 Prem from R2 Prem
Cisco MWAM UPGRD to HA R3 Prem SI from R2 Prem SI
Cisco MWAM UPGRD to HA R3 Basic from R2 Basic
Cisco MWAM UPGRD to HA R3 Basic SI from R2 Basic SI
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 BASIC Single Image
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 BASIC Single Image
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 BASIC
Cisco MWAM HOME AGENT R3 BASIC
Cisco MWAM Series UPGRD to HA R2.0 Premium from Basic
Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Premium Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Premium Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Premium
^Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Premium
Cisco MWAM Series UPGRD to HA R2.0 Premium from Basic SI
Cisco MWAM Series UPGRD to HA R2.0 Basic from R1.2
Cisco MWAM Series UPGRD to HA R2.0 Basic SI from R1.2 SI
Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Basic Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Basic Single Image
Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Basic
Cisco MWAM Series HOME AGENT R2.0 Basic
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium Upgrade - MWAM
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium Upgrade - Single Image
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium - Single Image
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium - Single Image
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium Bundle Upgrade - IPv4 and IPv6
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium - MWAM
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Premium - MWAM
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Basic Upgrade - MWAM
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Basic Upgrade - Single Image
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Basic - Single Image
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Basic - Single Image
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Basic to Premium Upgrade - Single Image
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Basic to Premium Upgrade - MWAM
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Basic - MWAM
Cisco GGSN 7.0 Basic - MWAM
Cisco MWAM GGSN Upg From Series 5 To Series 6 (Single IM)
Cisco MWAM GGSN Upg from Series 5 To Series 6
Cisco MWAM GGSN Series 6 Basic (Single IM)
Cisco MWAM GGSN Series 6 Basic (Single IM)
Cisco MWAM IOS GGSN Series 6 Basic
Cisco MWAM IOS GGSN Series 6 Basic
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Bs to Prm Upg (Single IM)
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Base to Premium Upgrade
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN Upg-4.0 to 5.0 Prm (Sngle IM)
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN Upgrade from 4.0 to 5.0 Premium
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN Upg-4.0 to 5.0 Bs (Sngle IM)
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN Upgrade from 4.0 to 5.0 Base
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Premium (Single IM)
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Premium (Single IM)
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Premium
^Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Premium
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Base (Single IM)
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Base (Single IM)
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Base
Cisco MWAM Series IOS GGSN 5.0 Base
CSG R7 SW Upgrade from R6 - Premium
CSG R6 SW Upgrade from R5 - P
CSG R7 SW Upgrade from R6 - Premium to Enhanced Premium
CSG R7 SW Upgrade from R6 - Basic
CSG R6 SW Upgrade from R5 - B
CSG R6 SW Upgrade (B to P)
CSG R7 SW Premium L7 Billing and Filtering Support
CSG R7 SW Premium L7 Billing and Filtering Support
CSG R6 SW For Premium Billing Support
CSG R6 SW For Premium Billing Support
CSG R7 SW Enhanced Premium Billing Support
CSG R7 SW Enhanced Premium Billing Support
CSG R7 SW Basic L3/L4 and Noncommercial Billing Support
CSG R7 SW Basic L3/L4 and Noncommercial Billing Support
CSG R6 SW For Basic Billing Support
CSG R6 SW For Basic Billing Support
Cisco Service Control Collection Manager Bundle (1-4 Cores)
Speech Connect - One Non-Cisco Unity Name
Cisco SCE Accessories KIT: Mounting And Cables
Cisco SCE8000 Blank Slot Cover
Cisco SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor
Cisco SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor
Cisco SCE8000 Service Control Module - Extended
Cisco SCE8000 Service Control Module - Extended
Cisco SCE8000 Fan Tray
Cisco SCE8000 Accessory Kit
Cisco SCE8000, Fan, SCM-E, SIP, 4 10GE SPAs
Cisco SCE8000, Fan, SCM-E, SIP, 2 10GE SPAs
Cisco SCE8000 Service Control Engine Chassis
Cisco SCE8000 Service Control Engine Chassis
Cisco SCE2020 Service Control Engine, Single Mode, 4-port GE
Cisco SCE 2020 Service Control Engine, Multi Mode, 4-port GE
Cisco SCE1010 Service Control Engine, Single Mode, 2-port GE
Cisco SCE 1010 Service Control Engine, Multi Mode, 2-port GE
SCA Tiered Control - Upgrade to 3.x, 50K subs
SCA Tiered Control - V3.x, 50K subs
SCA Tiered Control - Upgrade to 3.x, 250K subs
SCA Tiered Control - V3.x, 250K subs
SCA Tiered Control - Upgrade to 3.x, 1M subs
SCA Tiered Control - V3.x, 1M subs
SCA Tiered Control - Upgrade to 3.x, 10K subs
SCA Tiered Control - V3.x, 10K subs
SCA TC for Narrowband - up to 384Kbps - Upgrade to V3.x
Inc. SCA TC licensce for Narrowband - up to 384Kbps - V3.x
SCA Tiered Control for Narrowband - up to 384Kbps - V3.x
SCA Capacity Control - Upgrade to 3.x
SCA Capacity Control - V3.x
Incremental SCA license, V3.x
SCA Capacity Control for SCE000 - V3.x
SCA Capacity Control for SCE000 - V3.x
AES wide key crypto card
VAM2+ Spare and VPN Client SW
Service Fault Activation L3 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-5K
Service Activation L3 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-250
Service Fault Activation L3 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-1K
Service Activation L2 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-5K
Service Activation L2 VPN 3.6 PE RTU-250
Service Activation L2 VPN 3.6 v RTU-1K
Cisco 10K PRE4 IOS UP TO 8K SUBSCRIBERS W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
Cisco 10K PRE4 IOS UP TO 8K SUBSCRIBERS
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBSCRIBERS W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBSCRIBERS W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBSCRIBERS W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBSCRIBERS
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBSCRIBERS
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBSCRIBERS
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric,PFC3CXL, GE
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps, PFC3CXL, 10G
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, GE
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, 10G
RPM 1 to N red license
Spare, IE 3000 Right Panel
RPM 1 to N red license
Redundant Power and Fan for WAE 7341 and 7371
Redundant power and fan option for the WAE-674
Redundancy Backcard for RCON connector MPSM-16 application
Redundancy Backcard for RCON connector MPSM-16 application
RECESSED 1RU RACK MOUNT FOR 3550, 3560, and 3750
RECESSED 1.5RU RACK MOUNT FOR 3550,3750
ETSI Rackmount for ME products - spare
ETSI Rackmount for ME products
RckMnt 1RU 23in 24in ETSI WallMnt for Cat 3750-E and 3560-E
Rack Mount Kit 1RU 19in for Cat 3750-E and 3560-E Series
Rackmount Kit for Catalyst Express 500
Rack Mount kit for Cisco 7201
Rach mount kits for 7301
Rack Mount Kit for 1.5RU Catalyst 3550s
23 Inches NEBS Rackmount for ME products
23 Inches NEBS Rackmount for ME products
23in RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch
Rack Mount Kit for 1RU for 3750,3560,3550,2900-LRE-XL
19in RackMount for Catalyst 3560,2960,ME-3400 Compact Switch
Redundancy Backcard for MPSM-16-T1E1 with RBBN connector
Redundancy Backcard for MPSM-16-T1E1 with RBBN connector
16-port T1E1 BC, Ribbon Type Connector
16-port T1E1 BC, Ribbon Type Connector
Manageability for RANO Service Module License
Manageability for RANO Service Module License
Manageability for MWR-1941 License
Manageability for MWR-1941 License
Rail Kit To Rack Mount MCS 7815-I3
Manageability for Cisco RAN-O 3825
Rail Kit To Rack Mount MCS 7815-I3
Rail Kit to Rack Mount MCS 7815-I2
Rack for CWWLSE Express 1030
Rackmount for Catalyst 2940
QPM incremental core license for 500 managed nodes
QPM incremental core license for 2000 managed nodes
QPM incremental core license for 1000 managed nodes
UPGrade 50 QM Ports to 50 IVR Ports
UPGrade 5 QM Ports to 5 IVR Ports
UPGrade 25 QM Ports to 25 IVR Ports
UPGrade 10 QM Ports to 10 IVR Ports
UPGrade 1 QM Port to 1 IVR Port
Upgrade IP Queue Manager 3.X Version to IP IVR 3.Y Version
Upgrade QM 3.1 to IVR 3.1 SW
Upgrade QM 3.0 to IVR 3.1 SW
Upgrade IP Queue Manager 2.X Version to IP IVR 3.X Version
Upgrade QM 2.X to IVR 3.1 SW
Upgrade 50 QM 3.X Ports to 50 Later QM 3.X Ports
Upgrade 25 QM 3.X Ports to 25 Later QM 3.X Ports
Upgrade 5 QM 3.X Ports to 5 Later QM 3.X Ports
Upgrade 10 QM 3.X Ports to 10 Later QM 3.X Ports
Upgrade 1 QM 3.X Port to 1 Later QM 3.X Port
QM 3.1 Redundant Software
Upgrade QM 3.0 to QM 3.1 SW
QM 3.0 Redundant SW for Cisco Approved Platforms
PXM User Interface BC - Stratum 3, PXM1E and PXM45/C
PXM User Interface BC - Stratum 3, PXM1E and PXM45/C
Hard Disk for PXM45 Processor, Voice Applications
Hard Disk for PXM45 Processor, Voice Applications
PXM Hard Disk BackCard
2 PXM45/B, 2 PXM-UI-S3 Swapped for 2 PXM45/C, 2 PXM-UI-S3/B
2 PXM45, 2 PXM-UI-S3 Swapped for 2 PXM45/C, 2 PXM-UI-S3/B
2 PXM45/C, 2 PXM-HD, 2 PXM-UI-S3/B
45 Gbps,Switch/Cntlr,PXM45 Ver. C (no PXM-UI-S3/B or PXM-HD)
1 PXM45/C, 1 PXM-UI-S3/B and 1 PXM-HD in system
Redundant-PXM1E combo card 8T3/E3/4 155 Broadband Ports
PXM1E - 8 T3/E3 and 4 155 Broadband ports
PXM1E - 8 T3/E3 and 4 155 Broadband ports
Redundant PXM1E - 1-8 155 Broadband ports with SFP support.
PXM1E, 8 155 Mbps Broadband Ports
PXM1E, 1-8 155 Mbps Broadband Ports with support for SFPs
Redundant-PXM1E with 16 T1/E1 Ports
PXM1E, 16 T1/E1 Ports
PXM1E, 16 T1/E1 Ports
^PXM1, 2 T3 or E3 broadband ports (upgrade of PXM1)
^PXM1, 1 622 Mbps broadband port (upgrade of PXM1)
UBR7225 AC Power Supply, Option
UBR7225 AC Power Supply, Option
UBR7225 Dual AC Power Supply, Option
uBR7200 DC Power Supply, Option
uBR7200 DC Power Supply, Spare
uBR7200 AC Power Supply, Spare
uBR7200 AC Power Supply, Option
uBR7200 Dual DC Power Supply, Option
uBR7200 Dual AC Power Supply, Option
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 Power Supply Blank Panel
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 Power Supply
Cisco SFS 7012/7024 Power Supply
Cisco SFS 7008P Power Supply
Cisco SFS 7000P Power Supply/Cooling
Cisco SFS 3012R (RoHS) Power Supply
Cisco Service Control Engine DC Power Supply
Cisco Service Control Engine AC Power Supply
Spare RPS 2300 Chassis w/ Blower, PS blank, No Power Supply
Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply
Metro Catalyst 3750 redundant DC power supply (configurable)
Metro Catalyst 3750 DC power supply (spare)
Configurable ME-C3750 DC Power Supply
Metro Catalyst 3750 redundant AC power supply (configurable)
Metro Catalyst 3750 AC power supply (spare)
Spare power connector, IE 3000
Power Cord with CEE 7/7 plug (Continental Europe)
MGX 30A AC Power Input Cord Europe
4900M AC power supply, 1000 watts
4900M AC power supply, 1000 watts
Redundant AC PS for 4900M
Catalyst 4900 300-Watt DC Power Supply (Spare)
Catalyst 4900 300-Watt DC Power Supply Redundant
Catalyst 4948 300-Watt AC Power Supply (Spare)
Catalyst 4900 300-Watt DC Power Supply
Catalyst 4948 300-Watt AC Power Supply Redundant
Cisco MeetingPlace Express 2.0
Catalyst 4948 300-Watt AC Power Supply
Catalyst 4500 4200W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE)
Catalyst 4500 4200W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE)
Catalyst 4500 4200W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE)
Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Power Supply w/Int PEM (Spare)
Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Power Supply Redundant w/Int PEM
Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Power Supply w/Int PEM
C4500 1400W DC Triple Input SP Power Supply-data only
C4500 1400W DC Triple Input SP Power Supply-data only
C4500 1400W DC Triple Input SP Power Supply-data only
Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply (Data Only)(Spare)
Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply Redundant(Data Only)
Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply (Data Only)
Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE)
Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply (Data Only) Spare
Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply Redundant(Data Only)
Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply (Data Only)
AS5400XM DC Redundant Power Supply, SPARE
AS5400XM AC Redundant Power Supply, SPARE
AS5350XM DC Single Power Supply, SPARE
AS5350XM DC Redundant Power Supply, SPARE
AS5350XM AC Redundant Power Supply, SPARE
AS5350XM AC Single Power Supply, SPARE
Pwr Sply In:100-240VAC Out:48VDC 380mA- 2960PD-8TT-L
950W DC P/S for Cisco 7603/Cat 6503
Spare 950W DC P/S for CISCO7603/Cat 6503
Cisco 850/870 series external AC power supply spare
Cisco 830 series external AC power supply spare
Cisco 805 universal, external AC power supply, spare
Cisco 800 Universal, External AC Power Supply Spare
Spare Power Supply For MCS-7845-I2
Spare Hot Swap Pwr Supply For MCS-7845-I1
Spare Hot Swap Pwr Supply For MCS-7845-H1
Spare Power Supply for MCS-7845-H2 Server
Spare Power Supply For MCS-7835-I2
Spare Hot Swap Pwr Supply For MCS-7835-I1
Spare Power Supply for MCS-7835-H2 Server
Spare Hot Swap Pwr Supply For MCS-7835-H1
Cisco 7301 Dual DC48 Power Supply Option
Cisco 7301 Dual AC Power Supply Option
Cisco 7201 DC48 Power Supply Option
Cisco 7201 AC Power Supply option
Cisco 7200 DC (24V-60V) Power Supply Option
Cisco 7200 DC (24V-60V) Power Supply Option
Cisco 7200 AC Power Supply With United Kingdom Cord
Cisco 7200 AC Power Supply With Italian Cord
Cisco 7200 AC Power Supply With European Cord
Cisco 7200 AC Power Supply With Australian Cord
Cisco 7200 AC Power Supply With United States Cord
Cisco 7200 Redundant DC (24V-60V) Power Supply Option
Cisco 7200 Redundant AC Power Supply Option (280W)
6000W DC PS for CISCO7609/7609-S/13, Cat6506/09/13 chassis
6000W DC PS for CISCO7609/7609-S/13, Cat6506/09/13 chassis
Catalyst 4500 Aux. Power Shelf Redundant Power Supply
400W DC PS for Cisco ME6524 Switches
400W DC PS for Cisco ME6524 Switches
400WAC P/S for Catalyst 6524GT-8S and 6524-GS-8S Switches
400W AC PS for Cisco ME6524 Switches
4000W DC Pwr Supply for CISCO7609/13 and Cat 6509/13
CISCO3845 DC power supply
4000W DC PS for CISCO7609-S/CISCO7609/13, Cat6509/13 chassis
Cisco3845 redundant DC power supply
CISCO3845 DC factory upgrade upgrade option power supply
Cisco 3845 AC-IP power supply
Cisco 3845 redundant AC/IP power supply
Cisco 3845 AC-IP factory upgrade option power supply
Cisco 3845 AC power supply
Cisco3845 redundant AC power supply
CISCO3825 DC power supply
CISCO3825 DC power supply
Cisco 3825 AC/IP power supply
Cisco 3825 AC/IP power supply
Universal Power Supply, 24/48 volts
Cisco 3825 AC power supply
2A/125V ceramic fuse (with holder), quantity 10 each
Connector 10-pack for Catalyst 2955 DC Power input
AC to 24 V DC Din Rail Power Brick
Cisco 2821/51 DC power supply
Cisco 2821/51 DC power supply
Cisco 2821/51 AC/IP power supply
Cisco 2821/51 AC/IP power supply
Cisco 2811 DC power supply
Cisco 2821/51 AC power supply
Cisco 2811 DC power supply
Cisco 2811 AC/IP power supply
Cisco 2811 AC/IP power supply
Cisco 2811 AC power supply
Cisco 2801 AC/IP power supply
Cisco 2801 AC/IP power supply
2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606
Cisco 2801 AC power supply
2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606
2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606
2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606
AC Power Supply for the Cisco 2691
Cisco 2600/2600XM DC power supply spare
Cisco 2600/2600XM AC power supply spare
Redun.1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606
1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606
Redundant 1900W AC Pwr Sup CISCO7606
1900W AC Power Supply for CISCO7606
1861 Desk Top Power Adapter 100-240VAC
1861 Desk Top Power Adapter 100-240VAC
Cisco 184X AC standard power supply
Cisco 1700 AC Power Supply - WORLD-WIDE
7603S 1500W DC Power Supply
7603S 1500W DC Power Supply
1400W AC pwr/sup for CISCO7603 and Catalyst WS-C6503 chassis
1400W AC pwr/sup for CISCO7603 and Catalyst WS-C6503 chassis
7606S Power Supply Blank Cover
7609S Power Supply Blank Cover
7603S Power Supply Blank Cover
Power Supply Blank Cover for 7603-S
PVDM2 8-channel to 64-channel factory upgrade
PVDM2 8-channel to 48-channel factory upgrade
PVDM2 8-channel to 32-channel factory upgrade
PVDM2 8-channel to 16-channel factory upgrade
8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco 1760-V 4-Channel to 8-Channel PVDM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1760-V 4-Channel to 20-Channel PVDM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1760-V 4-Channel to 16-Channel PVDM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1760-V 4-Channel to 12-Channel PVDM Factory Upgrade
4-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
4-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
20-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module for 1700
20-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module for 1700
16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module for 1700
16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module for 1700
12-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
12-Channel packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
PVDM2 48-Channel to 64-Channel Factory Upgrade
48-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
48-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
36 Port Digital Modem Module
36 Port Digital Modem Module
PVDM2 32-channel to 64-channel factory upgrade
PVDM2 32-channel to 48-channel factory upgrade
32-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
32-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
24 Port Digital Modem Module
24 Port Digital Modem Module
PVDM2 16-channel to 64-channel factory upgrade
PVDM2 16-channel to 48-channel factory upgrade
PVDM2 16-channel to 32-channel factory upgrade
16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
12 Port Digital Modem Module
12 Port Digital Modem Module
Public Space non-app phone add-on for UWL
1200 Watt Power Supply for AC Systems
1200 Watt Power Supply for AC Systems
Cisco 12000 Performance Router Processor 2 (PRP-2)
Cisco12000 Performance Router Processor 2(PRP-2) Redundant
Cisco 12000 Performance Router Processor 2 (PRP-2)
Cisco 12000 Series Performance Route Processor
Redundant PRP-1 chassis upgrade option, factory only
Double height front card slot cover for the MGX Processor
Double height front card slot cover for the MGX Processor
1 Power daughtercard for 16 port Etherswitch NM
HW/SW PPA0500, PhoneProxy 1.0, 25 User License
HW/SW PPA0500, PhoneProxy 1.0, No User License
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable, 1310nm SM-SR LC
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-SR LC
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable, 1550nm SM-LR2-LC for CRS
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable, 1550nm SM-LR2-LC for CRS
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1550nm SM-LR2 LC
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1550nm SM-LR2 LC
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-IR1 LC
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-IR1 LC
802.3af PoE Module, 80W Power Supply and Cable
802.3af PoE Module, 80W Power Supply and Cable
802.3af PoE Module, 80W Power Supply and Cable
802.3af PoE Module, 80W Power Supply and Cable
UBR7225VXR Spare System Packaging Material
uBR7246/uBR7246VXR Spare System Packaging Material
Cisco 7200 Spare System Packaging Material
PIX 66-MHz DES/3DES/AES VPN Accelerator Card+ (VAC+)
PIX Software one-time upgrade for nonsupport customers
PIX 5 to 10 Security Context License Upgrade
PIX 50 Security Contexts License
PIX 50 Security Contexts License
PIX 5 Security Contexts License
PIX 5 Security Contexts License
PIX 20 to 50 Security Context License Upgrade
PIX 20 Security Contexts License
PIX 20 Security Contexts License
PIX 10 to 20 Security Context License Upgrade
PIX 10 Security Contexts License
PIX 10 Security Contexts License
PIX GTP/GPRS Inspection License
PIX GTP/GPRS Inspection License
PIX 510/520 128MB RAM memory upgrade
PIX failover serial cable
PIX 16MB ISA flash memory card
Cisco PIX Firewall Documentation Set, Version 6.3
Cisco PIX Firewall Documentation Set, Version 6.2
PIX 535 Unrestricted (UR) feature license
PIX 535-UR-GE Bundle (Chassis,Unrestr. SW,3 GE+2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 535-UR Bundle (Chassis, Unrestricted SW, 2 FE, VAC+)
535 R to UR License Upgrade (includes VAC PLUS, 512 MB RAM)
PIX 535 Failover-to-Unrestricted (FO-to-UR) license upgrade
PIX 535 Failover-to-Restricted (FO-to-R) license upgrade
PIX 535 Failover to Failover-Active/Active License Upgrade
PIX 535 Restricted (R) feature license
PIX 535-R Bundle (Chassis, Restricted SW, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 535 spare DC power supply
PIX 535 DC power supply
Blank to fill unused power supply slot on PIX 535
PIX 535 spare AC power supply
PIX 535 AC power supply
PIX 535 rack mounts, console cable, failover cable
PIX 535-FO-GE Bundle (Chassis,Failover SW,3 GE+2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 535-FO Bundle (Chassis, Failover SW, 2 FE Ports, VAC+)
PIX 535 Failover-Active/Active License
PIX 535 FO-AA Bun (SW, Act/Act FO Lic, VAC+, 3 GE+2FE, 2 AC)
PIX 535 Chassis (Chassis, Software, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 525-UR-GE Bundle (Chassis,Unrestr. SW,2 GE+2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 525-UR Bundle (Chassis,Unrestricted SW,2 FE Ports,VAC+)
PIX 525 Unrestricted (UR) feature license
525 R to UR License Upgrade (includes VAC PLUS, 128 MB RAM)
PIX 525 Restricted (R) feature license
PIX 525 Failover-to-Unrestricted (FO-to-UR) license upgrade
PIX 525 Failover-to-Restricted (FO-to-R) license upgrade
PIX 525 Failover to Failover-Active/Active License Upgrade
PIX 525 Failover to Failover-Active/Active License
PIX 525 Failover (FO) feature license
PIX 525-R Bundle (Chassis, Restricted SW, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 525 rack mounts, console cable, failover cable
PIX 525-FO-GE Bundle (Chassis,Failover SW,2 GE+2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 525-FO Bundle (Chassis, Failover SW, 2 FE Ports, VAC+)
PIX 525 FO-AA Bundle (SW, Act/Act FO Lic, VAC+, 2 GE+2FE)
PIX 525 Chassis (Chassis, Software, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 515E Unrestricted (UR) feature license
515/515E R to UR License Upgrade (includes VAC PLUS, 128MB R
PIX 515/515E Failover-to-Unrestricted (FO-to-UR) license upg
PIX 515/515E Failover-to-Restricted (FO-to-R) license upg.
PIX 515/515E Failover to FO-Active/Active License
PIX 515/515E Failover to FO-Active/Active License
PIX 515E Restricted (R) feature license
PIX 515/515E spare AC power supply
PIX 515/515E with R License; 32 to 64 MB Memory Upgrade
PIX 515/515E with UR/FO License; 64 to 128 MB Memory Upgrade
PIX 515/515E rack mounts, console cable, failover cable
PIX 515E-UR-FE Bundle (Chas,Unrestricted SW,128MB,6 FE,VAC+)
PIX 515E-UR Bundle (Chas, Unrestricted SW, 128MB, 2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 515E-DMZ Bundle (Chas, Restricted SW, 64MB, 3 FE Ports)
PIX 515E-R Bundle (Chas, Restricted SW, 64MB, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 515E-FO-FE Bundle (Chas, Failover SW, 128MB, 6 FE,VAC+)
PIX 515E-FO Bundle (Chas, Failover SW, 128MB, 2 FE, VAC+)
PIX 515E-UR DC Bundle (Chas,Unrestricted SW,128MB,2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 515E-R DC Bundle (Chas, Restricted SW, 64MB, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 515E-FO DC Bundle (Chas, Failover SW, 128MB, 2 FE, VAC+)
PIX 515E FO-AA Bundle (SW, Act/Act FO License, VAC+, 6 FE)
PIX 515E Chassis (Chassis, Software, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 506 spare AC power supply
PIX 506E spare AC power supply
PIX 506E Chassis (Chassis, Software, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 501 50-to-unlimited user upgrade software license
PIX 501 10-to-unlimited user upgrade software license
PIX 501 10-to-50 user upgrade software license
PIX 501 spare AC power supply
PIX 66-MHz four-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet int. card, RJ45
PIX 66-MHz four-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet int. card, RJ45
PIX 66-MHz Gigabit Ethernet int. card, Multimode (SX) SC
PIX 66-MHz Gigabit Ethernet int. card, Multimode (SX) SC
PIX 10/100 Fast Ethernet interface card, RJ45
Enterprise License For Oracle VPD PEPs
Single Server License For Oracle VPD PEP
5 Server Bundle For Oracle VPD PEPs
10 Server Bundle For Oracle VPD PEPs
25 Server Bundle For Oracle VPD PEPs
Enterprise License For MS Office SharePoint Server PEPs
Single Server License For MS Office SharePoint Server PEP
5 Server Bundle For MS Office SharePoint Server PEPs
25 Server Bundle For MS Office SharePoint Server PEPs
10 Server Bundle For MS Office SharePoint Server PEPs
Enterprise License For Documentum PEPs
Single Server License For Documentum PEP
5 Server Bundle For Documentum PEPs
25 Server Bundle For Documentum PEPs
10 Server Bundle For Documentum PEPs
Spare DC Power Entry Mod for CISCO7603/Cat 6503
DC Power Entry Mod for CISCO7603/Cat 6503
Redun. DC Power Entry Module for Cisco7606
DC Power Entry Module Cisco7606
PwrEntryMod use w/1400W AC P/S for CISCO7603, WS-C6503
PwrEntryMod use w/1400W AC P/S for CISCO7603, WS-C6503
Redun. AC Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 (1900W PS)
Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 (1900W Pwr Sup)
7603S Power Entry Module
7603S Power Entry Module
Power Entry Module Blank Cover for 7603-S
2 port TE1 hi-capacity enhanced voice PA
2 port TE1 hi-capacity enhanced voice PA
1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
1 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Capability
1 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Capability
2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
Packet over Sonet OC3 2 PACK Bundle
1 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
1 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
T1/E1 SS7 link PA for ITP
T1/E1 SS7 link PA for ITP
8 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 with CSU/DSU
8 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 with CSU/DSU
Q703 ITP SS7 High Speed Link (HSL) Port Adapter
ITP Q703 SS7 High Speed Link (HSL) Port Adapter
4 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 PA with CSU/DSU
4 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 with CSU/DSU
Spare 2 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 PA with CSU/DSU
2 port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 with CSU/DSU
1 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability
1 port multichannel T3 port adapter
1 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability
1 port multichannel T3 port adapter
1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
1 port multichannel STM-1multimode port adapter
1 port multichannel STM-1multimode port adapter
1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
2 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability
2 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability
2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
1 port HSSI PA for VXR chassis upgrade, IPP program
1-Port HSSI Port Adapter
1-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter
1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter
1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter
8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter, Spare
8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter
8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter, Spare
8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter
8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
8 port Serial V.35 PA for VXR chassis upgrade, IPP program
8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
8-Port Serial, 232 Port Adapter
8 port Ethernet PA for VXR chassis upggrade, IPP program
8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
4 Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
8-Port BRI Port Adapter, S/T Interface
Port Adapter:4-Port Dedicated Token Ring, 4/16Mbps, HDX/FDX
4 port Ethernet PA for VXR chassis upgrade, IPP program
4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced, Spare
2 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Capability
2 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Capability
2 port HSSI PA for VXR chassis upgrade, IPP program
2-Port HSSI Port Adapter
2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
Inspection for products greater than $100K
OSS Inspection Fee for Products in Category D
OSS Inspection Fee for Products in Category C
Enhanced OSM with 4 GE WAN ports and 2 GE LAN ports, Spare
Enhanced OSM with 4 GE WAN ports and 2 GE LAN ports
1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM, to T3/E3, SM-IR, with 4 GE
1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM IR, to DS0 and T1/E1, w/4GE
1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 (SM-IR), to DS0 and T1/E1, w/4GE
12-port Channelized DS-3 to DS-1/DS-0
Cisco Service Control Engine Optical Bypass, Singlemode
Cisco Service Control Engine Optical Bypass, Singlemode
Cisco Service Control Engine Optical Bypass, Multimode
Cisco Service Control Engine Optical Bypass, Multimode
Cisco SCE8000 Optical Bypass, Singlemode
Cisco SCE8000 Optical Bypass, Singlemode
Cisco SCE8000 Optical Bypass, Multimode
Cisco SCE8000 Optical Bypass, Multimode
Cisco SCE8000 Internal Optical Bypass Panel
Cisco SCE8000 Rack Mounted Optical Bypass Panel
Cisco SCE8000 Optical Bypass Accessory Kit
XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC
XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC
XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC
XFP - OC192/STM64 - 1550 LR2 - SM LC
XFP - OC192/STM64 - 1550 LR2 - SM LC
XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1550 IR/SH2 - SM LC
XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1550 IR/SH2 - SM LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1561.43, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1557.36, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1555.75, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1554.94, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1554.13, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1553.33, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1552.52, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1551.72, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1549.32, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.12, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1545.32, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1544.53, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1543.73, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.94, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1542.14, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1541.35, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1540.56, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1539.77, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1538.98, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1537.40, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1536.61, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.04, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1533.47, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1532.68, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.90, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1531.12, 100 GHz, LC
XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1530.33, 100 GHz, LC
SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550, SM, I-Temp
SFP - 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550, SM, I-Temp
SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP
SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP
SFP - 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP
SFP - 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP
SFP - OC12, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
SFP - OC12, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.2, 1550 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.2, 1550 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.1, 1310 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.1, 1310 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP
SFP -OC12/STM4 and OC3/STM1 IR, S-4.1, S-1.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP
SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP
SFP -OC3/STM1 LR-2, L-1.2, 1550 nm, ITEMP
SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP
SFP -OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, , ITEMP
SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP
SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP
SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, ITEMP
SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, ITEMP
SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, ITEMP
SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, ITEMP
SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45
SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45
SFP-OC48IR1,12/3SR1,GE LX STM S-16.1,I-4,I-1,1310nm EXT-TEMP
SFP-OC48IR1,12/3SR1,GE LX STM S-16.1,I-4,I-1,1310nm EXT-TEMP
1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, 1550, SM
SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC
SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC
SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC
SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1610 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1610 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1590 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1590 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1550 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1550 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1530 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1530 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1490 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1490 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1470 nm, EXT
SFP - OC12/STM4, CWDM, 1470 nm, EXT
SFP - 4G FC, 1310nm, LC, SM
SFP - 4G FC, 850nm, LC, MM
SFP - 4G FC, 850nm, LC, MM
SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP
SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP
SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1610 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1610 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1590 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1590 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1550 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1550 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1530 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1530 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1490 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1490 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1470 nm, EXT
SFP - OC3/STM1, CWDM, 1470 nm, EXT
SFP - 100Mbps Long Reach - 1310nm - SM - LC, EXT-TEMP
SFP - 100Mbps Short Reach - 1310nm - MM - LC, EXT-TEMP
SFP -10/100 BX-U, EXT
SFP -10/100 BX-U, EXT
SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT
SFP -10/100 BX-D, EXT
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1610 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1610 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1590 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1550 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1570 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1550 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1530 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1510 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1490 nm, Commercial Temp
SFP - OC48/STM16/GE, CWDM, 1470 nm, Commercial Temp
1000 Base SX LC, SFP
1000 Base LX LC, SFP
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1560.61nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1559.79nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1558.98nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1558.17nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1557.36, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1556.55nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1556.55nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1555.75nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1555.75nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1554.94nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1554.94nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1554.13nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1554.13nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1552.52nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1551.72nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1552.52nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1551.72nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1550.92nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1550.92nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1550.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1550.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1549.32, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1548.51nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1548.51nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1547.72nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1547.72nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1546.92nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1546.92nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1546.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1546.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1544.53nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1544.53nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1543.73nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1543.73nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1542.94nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1542.94nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1542.14nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1542.14nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1541.35, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1540.56nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1540.56nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1539.77nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1539.77nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1538.98nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1538.98nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1538.19nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1538.19nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1536.61nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1536.61nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1535.82nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1535.82nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1535.04nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1535.04nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1534.25nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1534.25nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1533.47, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1532.68nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1532.68nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1531.90nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1531.90nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1531.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1531.12nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1530.33nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1530.33nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1528.77, 100 GHz, SM, LC
SFP - STM1 Electrical
SFP - STM1 Electrical
ONS 15454 RAN Service Module
ONS 15454 RAN Service Module
GBIC -1Gbps or 2Gbps, 1310nm, SC, SM
GBIC -1Gbps or 2Gbps, 1310nm, SC, SM
GBIC -1Gbps or 2Gbps, 850nm, SC, MM
GBIC- 1000Base-ZX, SM
GBIC -1Gbps or 2Gbps, 850nm, SC, MM
GBIC- 1000Base-ZX, SM
GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
GBIC- 1000Base-SX, SC, MM
GBIC- 1000Base-LX, SC, SM
GBIC- 1000Base-LX, SC, SM
1 port OC48 POS Extended features
1 port OC48 POS Extended features
CONCATENATED OC48 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES LONG REACH
CONCATENATED OC48 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES LONG REACH
Two OC48/SRP-SR-SC-B Line Cards with MATE Cable, GSR
Two OC48/SRP-LR-SC-B Line Cards with MATE Cable
1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, VSR Optics
1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, VSR Optics
1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, 1310nm SR, SC
1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, 1310nm SR, SC
OC192/STM64 Packet over Sonet Long Reach with SC
1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, 1550nm IR, SC
OC192/STM64 Packet over Sonet Long Reach with SC
1 Port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, 1550nm IR, SC
OC12/STM4 Chann. License(to OC3/STM1 and DS3)
OC12/STM4 Channelization License(to OC3/STM1 and DS3)
OC-12 AXSM-XG on MGX 8950 License
OC-12 AXSM-XG on MGX 8950 License
5 Single Language NuanceVoc 3 upgrade
25 Single Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
10 Single Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
1 Single Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
5 3rd Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
25 3rd Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
10 3rd Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
1 3rd Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade for
5 2nd Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
25 2nd Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
10 2nd Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
1 2nd Language Nuance Voc 3 upgrade
5 Single Language CRS TTS upgrade
25 Single Language CRS TTS upgrade
10 Single Language CRS TTS upgrade
1 Single Language CRS TTS upgrade
5 3rd Language CRS TTS upgrade
25 3rd Language CRS TTS upgrade
10 3rd Language CRS TTS upgrade
1 3rd Language CRS TTS upgrade for
5 2nd Language CRS TTS upgrade
25 2nd Language CRS TTS upgrade
10 2nd Language CRS TTS upgrade
1 2nd Language CRS TTS upgrade
Upgrade TTS to Vocalizer 3.0
50 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
5 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
25 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
10 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
1 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Port
50 3rd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
5 3rd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
25 3rd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
10 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
1 3rd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Port
50 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
5 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
25 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
10 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
1 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Port
7200 series NPE-G2 engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports, SPARE
7200 series NPE-G2 engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports
7200 Network Processing Engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports
7200 Network Processing Engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports
7200VXR NPE-400, SPARE
7200VXR NPE-400
Nokia SCCP License For CME - 25 User Bundle
Nokia SCCP License For CME - 10 User Bundle
Nokia SCCP License for CME - 5 license bundle
Nokia SCCP license w/ UC500 - Qty 5
Nokia SCCP License For Use with CallMgr Express (CME)
Nokia SCCP License w/ UC500
Nokia Intellisync PBX Connect for CCM (SCCP Client), 50 User
Nokia Intellisync PBX Connect for CCM (SCCP Client), 25 User
Nokia Intellisync PBX Connect for CCM (SCCP Client), 100 Usr
Nokia Intellisync PBX Connect for CCM (SCCP Client), 10 User
Nokia Intellisync PBX Connect for CCM (SCCP Client), 5 User
Nokia Intellisync PBX Connect for CCM (SCCP Client), 1 User
IP Communications High-Density Digital Voice NM with 2 T1/E1
IP Communications High-Density Digital Voice NM with 2 T1/E1
IP Communications High-Density Digital Voice NM with 1 T1/E1
IP Communications High-Density Digital Voice NM with 1 T1/E1
IP Communications High-Density Digital Voice Network Module
IP Communications High-Density Digital Voice Network Module
High density analog voice/fax network module with 4 FXS
High density analog voice/fax network module with 4 FXS
Two-slot IP Communications Enhanced Voice/Fax Network Module
Two-slot IP Communications Enhanced Voice/Fax Network Module
Two-slot IP Communications Voice/Fax Network Module
Two-slot IP Communications Voice/Fax Network Module
One-slot IP Communications Voice/Fax Network Module
Single-Port 12 Channel E1 Voice/Fax Network Module
One-slot IP Communications Voice/Fax Network Module
EtherSwitch Service Mod 48 10/100T POE + 2SFP,Std Image(SMI)
EtherSwitch Service Mod 48 10/100T POE + 2SFP,Std Image(SMI)
EtherSwitch Service Mod 24 10/100T POE + 1SFP+StackWise,SMI
EtherSwitch Service Mod 24 10/100T POE + 1SFP+StackWise,SMI
EtherSwitch Service Mod 23 10/100T POE + 1 GE POE, IP Base
EtherSwitch Service Mod 23 10/100T POE + 1 GE POE, IP Base
EtherSwitch Service Mod 23 10/100T + 1 GE, IP Base
EtherSwitch Service Mod 23 10/100T + 1 GE, IP Base
Cisco Video Management and Storage System HP NME32 Ports
Cisco Video Management and Storage System HP NME32 Ports
Cisco Video Management and Storage System HP NME16 Ports
Cisco Video Management and Storage System HP NME16 Ports
Cisco Video Management and Storage System NME16 Ports
Cisco Video Management and Storage System NME16 Ports
Cisco Unified Messaging Gateway - Enhanced Capacity (Spare)
Cisco Unified Messaging Gateway - Enhanced Capacity
Cisco Unified Messaging Gateway (Spare)
Cisco Unified Messaging Gateway
Network Capacity Expansion NME for Cisco 3800 ISRs
Cisco Branch Routers Series Network Analysis Module
Cisco Branch Routers Series Network Analysis Module
Cisco Unity Express Network Module Enhanced (8 Ports Incl.)
Cisco Unity Express Network Module Enhanced (8 Ports Incl.)
Application Performance Assurance Module for 3800-series ISR
Application Performance Assurance Module For 3800-series ISR
Application Performance Assurance Module for 2800-series ISR
Application Performance Assurance Module For 2800-series ISR
EtherSwitch Service Mod 16 10/100T POE + 1 GE,IP Base
EtherSwitch Service Mod 16 10/100T POE + 1 GE,IP Base
EtherSwitch Service Mod 16 10/100T+ 1 GE,IP Base
EtherSwitch Service Mod 16 10/100T+ 1 GE,IP Base
Cisco Unity Express Network Module Enhanced Capacity
Cisco Unity Express Network Module Enhanced Capacity
Cisco Unity Express Network Module
Cisco Unity Express Network Module (includes SCUE-12-VM)
4 Port T1/E1 CEMoIP NM
4 Port Serial CEMoIP NM
4 Port T1/E1 Circuit Emulation over IP NM
4 Port Serial Circuit Emulation over IP NM
Content Engine NM-80GB
Blank Network Module Panel
Content Engine NM-Basic Perf-40GB
8 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI network module
8 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI network module
8-Port ISDN-BRI with NT-1 Network Module
8-Port ISDN-BRI with NT-1 Network Module
8-Port ISDN-BRI Network Module
8-Port ISDN-BRI Network Module
8 Port Analog Modem Network Module with v.92
8 Port Analog Modem Network Module with v.92
8-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module
8-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module
4-Port Sync Serial Network Module
4-Port Serial Network Module
4-Port Ethernet Network Module
4-Port Ethernet Network Module
4-Port ISDN-BRI with NT-1 Network Module
4-Port ISDN-BRI with NT-1 Network Module
4-Port ISDN-BRI Network Module
4-Port ISDN-BRI Network Module
4-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module
4-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module
32 port Asynchronous Module
32 port Asynchronous Module
2 WAN Card Slot Network Module(no LAN)
2 WAN Card Slot Network Module(no LAN)
2 port 10/100 Ethernet with 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module
2 port 10/100 Ethernet with 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module
2-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module
2-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module
Cisco IP VSAT Satellite WAN Network Module
Cisco IP VSAT Satellite WAN Network Module
One port T3/E3 network module
One port T3/E3 network module
Single port HSSI network module
Single port HSSI network module
1 Port GE Network Module
1 Port GE Network Module
1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module, FX Only
1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module, FX Only
1 10/100 Ethernet with 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module
1 10/100 Ethernet with 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module
1 10/100 Ethernet 1 4/16 Token-Ring 2 WAN Card Slot NM
1 10/100 Ethernet 1 4/16 Token-Ring 2 WAN Card Slot NM
1-Port Ethernet Network Module
1-Port Ethernet Network Module
1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module
1-Port Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI Network Module
1-Port DS3 ATM Network Module
1-Port T3/E3 ATM network Module
1-Port DS3 ATM Network Module
1-Port T3/E3 ATM network Module
1-Port OC-3 ATM Enhanced Perf Singlemode Long NM 3745
One-port ATM OC-3 Singlemode Long Reach NM 2691,3600,3725
1-Port OC-3 ATM Enhanced perf Singlemode Int Reach NM 3745
One-port ATM OC-3 Singlemode Inter Reach NM 2691,3600,3725
One-port ATM OC-3 Singlemode Inter Reach NM 2691,3600,3725
ATM OC3 module with single POM (SFP) slot
ATM OC3 module with single POM (SFP) slot
1-Port OC-3 Multimode ATM Enhanced performance NM for 3745
1-Port E3 ATM Network Module
One-port ATM OC-3 Multimode NM for 2691,3600, 3725
1-Port E3 ATM Network Module
1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM+PWR+1 Gig Port
^1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM with prestandard POE + GE
1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM with In-Line Power support
^1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM with prestandard POE
1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM + 1 Gig Port
1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM with 1 GE (1000BaseT) port
1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM
1 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM
16 port Analog Modem Network Module with V.92
16 port Analog Modem Network Module with V.92
16 port Asynchronous Module
16 port Async / Sync Serial Module
16-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module
16 port Asynchronous Module
NM/E Kit, 4 Faceplates, 4 Slot Adapters, 2 Slot Dividers
Ground lug kit for NEBS 3550-24, -24FX, -12G
ASR Upgrade for 3.1
NAM Package for IP-based LCR Applications
NAC Network Module Server License Upgrade -50 to 100 users
NAC3350 Collector - upto NAC Srv user count
NAC3350 Collector Failover Bundle - upto NAC Srv user count
NAC 3350 Collector License Upgrade ? 5000 to 7000 devices
NAC 3350 Collector FB License Upgrade ? 5000 to 7000 devices
NAC 3350 Collector License Upgrade ? 3000 to 5000 devices
NAC 3350 Collector FB License Upgrade ? 3000 to 5000 devices
NAC Appliance 3350 License Upgrade -2500 to 3500 users
NAC Appliance 3350 FB License Upgrade -2500 to 3500 users
NAC Appliance 3350 License Upgrade -1500 to 2500 users
NAC Appliance 3350 FB License Upgrade -1500 to 2500 users
NAC3310 Collector - upto NAC Srv user count
NAC3310 Collector Failover Bundle - upto NAC Srv user count
NAC Appliance 3310 License Upgrade -250 to 500 users
NAC Appliance 3310 FB License Upgrade -250 to 500 users
NAC Appliance 3310 License Upgrade -100 to 250 users
NAC Appliance 3310 FB License Upgrade -100 to 250 users
Nexus 7000 Supervisor Blank Slot Cover
Nexus 7000 - Supervisor, Includes External 8GB Log Flash
Nexus 7000 Rack Mount Kit
Nexus 7000 - Supervisor, Includes External 8GB Log Flash
Nexus 7010 Chassis Power Supply Blank Slot Cover
Nexus 7000 Module Blank Slot Cover
Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45
Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 10GbE, 80G Fabric (req. SFP+)
Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 10GbE, 80G Fabric (req. SFP+)
Nexus 7K Compact Flash Memory - 8GB (Log Flash)
Nexus Compact Flash Memory 2GB (Expansion Flash - Slot 0)
Nexus Compact Flash Memory 2GB (Expansion Flash - Slot 0)
Nexus 7000 Network Clock Module Blank
Nexus 7010 Shipping Packaging
Nexus 7000 Lab Bundle
Nexus 7010 Chassis LED Replacement Kit
Nexus 7010 Front Door Top Section- Including Cable Mgmt -Kit
Nexus 7010 Front Door Kit
Nexus 7010 Front Door Kit
Nexus 7010 Fabric Module Blank
Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot System Fan
Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Fabric Fan
Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - 46Gbps/Slot Fabric Module
Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - 46Gbps/Slot Fabric Module
Nexus 7010 - EMI Inlet Screen Kit
Nexus 7010 Air Filter
Nexus 7010 Air Filter
10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supply, Fans Included
10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, Fans Included
Nexus 7000 Bottom Support Kit
Nexus 7000 - 6.0KW AC Power Supply Module
Nexus 7000 - 6.0KW AC Power Supply Module
Nexus 5000 Base OS Software Release 4.0
Nexus 5020 PSU module, 100-240VAC 1200W, spare
Nexus 5020 PSU module, 100-240VAC 1200W
Nexus 5020 PSU module, Blank slot cover
N5000 1000 Series Expansion Module Blank
N5000 1000 Series Module 6port 10GE(req SFP+)
N5000 1000 Series Module 6port 10GE(req SFP+)
N5000 1000 Series Mod 4x10GE 4xFC 4/2/1G(req SFP+/SFP)
N5000 2RU Chassis no PS 5 Fan Modules 40 ports (req SFP+)
Nexus 5020 Fan Module, Spare
Nexus 5020 Accessory Kit, Spare
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.x SAMI mSEF License
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.x ASN GW 7300 License
Mobile Wireless Trans Mgr 6.x mSEF 10K Subscriber License
Mobile Wireless Trans Mgr 6.x ITP/SAMI License
Mobile Wireless Transp Mgr 6.0.x mSEF MWFM Upgrade Lic
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0.x eHA Bundle License
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0.x mSEF 7600 License
Mobile Wireless TM 6.0.x - Fault Mgmt. 1 Lic per mSEF Card
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 - 7600 Port Adapter Lic
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 LIC per 7600 Port Adapter
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 - 7500 Port Adapter Lic
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 - 7200/7300/7500 Lic
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 - 7600 License
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 - 2600/2800 License
Mobile Wireless Transport Manager 5.0 - MWR-1941 License
Mobile Wireless Transport Manager 5.0 - ISR-3800 License
MWRM 3.1 Fault, Dev Mgmt Upg Lic for MWFM 2.x cust
MWRM 3.1 - Fault and Device Mgmt License
MWRM 3.1 Config Mgmt Upg Lic for MWC 1.x cust
MWRM 3.1 - Config Mgmt License
MWRM 3.1 500 NE Upg Lic for MWC 1.x cust
MWRM 3.1 - 500 NE RTU License
MWRM 3.1 1000 NE Upg Lic for MWC 1.x cust
MWRM 3.1 - 1000 NE RTU License
MWRM 3.1 - 100 NE RTU License
MWR 1941-DC with AIM connector
8 T1/E1 port MWR 1941-DC-A bundle
Bundle: (1) MWR-1941-DC-A and (3) VWIC-2T1/E1-RAN
Bundle: (1) MWR-1941-DC-A and (2) VWIC-2T1/E1-RAN
Bundle: (1) MWR-1941-DC-A and (1) VWIC-2T1/E1-RAN
10 T1/E1 port MWR 1941-DC-A bundle
Mobile Wireless Edge Router
PDSN SM 4.1 RTU. Lic per MWAM or 5 72x PDSN 3.x UPG from 2.x
PDSN SM 4.1 RTU. Lic per MWAM or 5 72x PDSN 3.x UPG from 2.x
PDSN SM 4.1 RTU. 1 Lic per MWAM card or 5 7206 PDSN 3.x
PDSN SM 4.1 RTU. 1 Lic per MWAM card or 5 7206 PDSN 3.x
Software License for PDSN SM 4.1. 1 License per Sol Server
HA SM 4.1 RTU. Lic per MWAM or 5 7206 HA 3.x UPG from 2.x
HA SM 4.1 RTU. Lic per MWAM or 5 7206 HA 3.x UPG from 2.x
HA SM 4.1 RTU. 1 Lic per MWAM card or 5 7206 HA 3.x
HA SM 4.1 RTU. 1 Lic per MWAM card or 5 7206 HA 3.x
Software License for HA SM 4.1. 1 License per Sol Server
GGSN SM 4.1 RTU. 1 Lic per MWAM card GGSN 6.x UPG from 5.x
GGSN SM 4.1 RTU. 1 Lic per MWAM card GGSN 6.x UPG from 5.x
GGSN SM 4.1 RTU. 1 Lic per MWAM card GGSN 5.x/6.x
GGSN SM 4.1 RTU. 1 Lic per MWAM card GGSN 5.x/6.x
Software License for GGSN SM 4.1. 1 License per Sol Server
CSG SM 4.1 RTU. 1 License per CSG R7.x UPGRADE Lic from R6.x
CSG Serv Mgr 4.1 - CSG1 to CSG2 Upgrade Lic. 1 Lic Per CSG2
CSG SM 4.1 RTU. 1 License per CSG 6.x or 7.x new license
CSG SM 4.1 RTU. 1 License per CSG 6.x or 7.x new license
Software License for CSG SM 4.1. 1 License per Sol Server
CSG Service Mgr 4.1 ? CSG2 Support.1 RTU Lic for 1 CSG2 card
Spare Mgd VPN RTU License for 100 Grp 2 devices (1yr term)
Mgd VPN RTU License for 100 Grp 2 devices (1yr term)
Spare Mgd VPN RTU License for 100 Grp 1 devices (1yr term)
Mgd VPN RTU License for 100 Grp 1 devices (1yr term)
Spare Mgd Sec(firewall, mgd NAT)RTU 100Gp2 devices(1yr trm)
Mgd Sec (firewall, mgd NAT) RTU 100 Gp2 devices (1yr term)
Spare Mgd Sec(firewall, mgd NAT)RTU 100Gp1 devices(1yr trm)
Mgd Sec (firewall, mgd NAT) RTU 100 Gp1 devices (1yr term)
Spare Base Mgd CPE RTU License for 100 Gp2 devices(1yr term)
Base Managed CPE RTU License for 100 Gp 2 devices (1yr term)
Spare Base Mgd CPE RTU License for 100 Gp1 devices(1yr term)
Base Managed CPE RTU License for 100 Gp 1 devices (1yr term)
Spare MSS Sec and IPSec VPN Soln incl 25 Sec,25 VPN dev RTUs
MSS Sec and IPSec VPN Soln incl 25 dev RTUs Sec, 25 RTUs VPN
Cisco MeetingPlace Web Conf. user license bundle, 20 Uls
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conf. SW Upgrade to 7.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conferencing Software 7.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conferencing Rel 6.0 w/20 ul
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conferencing Rel 5.4 w/ 20 ul
Cisco MeetingPlace Web Conferencing Rel 5.3 w/ 20 ul
Cisco MeetingPlace Web Server Software w/ 20 user licenses
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conferencing UPG to r 5.4
Cisco MeetingPlace Web Conferencing SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conf s/w 500 ul upg to r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conf s/w 1 ul upg to r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conf s/w 10 ul upg to r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Web Conf s/w 100 ul upg to r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace video single user license
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Video Recording System License
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Video Integration UPG to r 5.4
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Video Integration 5.4 (rq svr)
Cisco MeetingPlace Video Integration
Multiprotocol Service Module - 3 T3/E3 or 1 155 Port
Multiprotocol Service Module - 3 T3/E3 or 1 155 Port
1:N Redundancy License for MPSM-16 Module
Rate Control License for MPSM-T3E3-155 Service Module
Foresight/Std. ABR License for MPSM-8 Modules
Foresight/Std. ABR License for MPSM-8 Modules
Rate Control License for MPSM-16-T1E1 Service Module
MLPPP and PPPMUX License for MPSM-T3E3-155 Module
MLPPP and PPPMUX License for MPSM-16 Module
Multiservice (ATM and FR) Lic.for MPSM-T3E3-155 Serv. Mod.
Multi-Service (ASAP) License for the MPSM-16-T1E1 Serv. Mod.
Multilink (IMA) License for the MPSM-T3E3-155 Serv. Mod.
MLFR, IMA License for the MPSM-16-T1E1 Serv. Mod.
Channelization License for the MPSM-T3E3-155 Service Module
Cisco MeetingPlace Audio Conf. Module, 96 prt with 4xT1-CAS
Cisco MeetingPlace Audio Conf. module, 96 prt with 4xT1-CAS
Multiprotocol Service Module - 8 T1/E1 Ports
Multiprotocol Service Module - 8 T1/E1 Ports
Multiprotocol Service Module - 16 T1/E1 Ports
Multiprotocol Service Module - 16 T1/E1 Ports
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Shadow Server Web s/w rel 6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Shadow Server Web s/w Rel 5.4
Cisco MeetingPlace Shadow Server Web Software Release 5.3
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Shadow Server Audio s/w rel 6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Shadow Server Audio s/w Rel 5.4
Cisco MeetingPlace Shadow Server Audio Software Release 5.3
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Sametime Integration
Cisco MeetingPlace Web-Voice Recording System License
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace for Outlook r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace for Outlook r 5.4 (rq sv)
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace for Outlook Release 5.4 (rq svr)
Cisco MeetingPlace for Outlook SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco MeetingPlace for Outlook Release 5.3 (req svr)
Cisco MeetingPlace for Outlook 4.3.0
Cisco MeetingPlace for Outlook 4.3.0 Media Kit
Cisco MP for Notes 4.2.7 Media Kit
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Notes Integration
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace for Notes r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace for Notes Release 5.4(rq svr)
Cisco MeetingPlace for Notes SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco MeetingPlace for Notes Release 5.3 (req svr)
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace MeetingTime 6.0 Site License
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace MeetingTime Rel 5.4 Site License
Cisco MeetingPlace MeetingTime Release 5.3 Site License
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace MeetingTime 5UL r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace MeetingTime 5UL R5.4
Cisco Unified MeetingTime UPG to r 5.4
Cisco MeetingPlace MeetingTime SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco MeetingPlace MeetingTime Site License
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace MOC Integration
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace for MOC r6.0
Cisco MeetingPlace Gateway Mod., 4xPRI (T1/E1)
Cisco MeetingPlace Gateway Mod., 4xPRI (T1/E1)
Cisco MeetingPlace Gateway Mod., 120 IP ports
Cisco MeetingPlace Gateway Mod., 120 IP ports
Cisco MeetingPlace Gateway Mod., 16xPRI (T1/E1)
Cisco MeetingPlace Gateway Mod., 16xPRI (T1/E1)
Cisco MeetingPlace Gateway Mod. 480 IP ports
Cisco MeetingPlace Gateway Mod. 480 IP ports
ISC 5.x MPLS VPN, L2/ME API Flow-Through Provisioning
ISC 5.0 MPLS Provisioning (Incl Ethernet Access) -Incl 200 A
ISC 4.2 MPLS VPN Business Services App
MPLS VPN Application Programmatic Interface (API) License
MPLS Assurance Manager 1.0 Group 6 Network Element License
MPLS Assurance Manager 1.0 Group 5 Network Element License
MPLS Assurance Manager 1.0 Group 4 Network Element License
MPLS Assurance Manager 1.0 Group 3 Network Element License
MPLS Assurance Manager 1.0 Group 2 Network Element License
MPLS Assurance Manager 1.0 Group 1 Network Element License
MPLS Assurance Manager Base Kit, Software 1.0; Solaris
Cisco MeetingPlace Additional Language License
Cisco MeetingPlace Additional Language License
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Multi-lingual System License
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Languages UPG to r 5.4
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Multi-lingual Software Rel 5.4
Cisco MeetingPlace Languages SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco MeetingPlace Multi-lingual Software Release 5.3
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Jabber Integration
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace for Jabber r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace for Jabber Release 5.4
Cisco MP IP Gateway 5.2.0 Media Kit
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace IP Gateway r5.3
Cisco MeetingPlace H.323/SIP Gateway Software
Cisco MeetingPlace H.323/SIP Gateway Software
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Std. Integration Upg to 7.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Msft. Integration Upg to 7.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace IBM Integration Upg to 7.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Standard integration package 6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Msoft integration package 6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace IBM integration package 6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Integrations upg to r6.0
Cisco MeetingPlace Instant Messaging
Cisco MeetingPlace Flex Menu Option
MeetingPlace Express VT Video License Pack, 4 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express VT Voice Lic Upg, 10 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express VT Voice Lic Upg, 30To40 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express VT 2 Upg Video-10 Concurrent Usrs
MeetingPlace Express VT 2 Upg Video -1 Concurrent Usr
MeetingPlace Express VT 2 Upg Voice-10 Concurrent Usrs
MeetingPlace Express VT 2 Upg Voice -1 Concurrent Usr
MeetingPlace Express VT 2 Upgrade Bundle
MeetingPlace Express VT Voice Lic Upg, 20To30 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express VT 2.0 Bundle-20V,6VI,6W Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express VT 1.2 Bundle-20V,6VI,6W Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express Video Upg From VT-4 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express Voice Upg From VT-10 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express License Upgrade from SE to ME SW
MeetingPlace Express Small Package Upg-1Voice Concurrent UL
MeetingPlace Express SE SW, 20 License Bundle
MeetingPlace Express Voice Lic Pack Upg-80 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express Video License-4 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express Voice Lic Pack Upg, 40 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express Voice Lic Pack Upg, 40 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express Web License-1 Concurrent UL
MeetingPlace Express Video License-1 Concurrent UL
MeetingPlace Express Voice License-1 Concurrent UL
MeetingPlace Express Web License Pack, 10 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express Web License Pack, 10 Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express Voice Lic Pack Upg, 10 Concurrent ULs
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Express Outlook for CUWL
MeetingPlace Express Outlook Integration
MeetingPlace Express Outlook Integration
MeetingPlace Express License Upgrade from ME to LE SW
MeetingPlace Express Medium Package Upg-1Voice Concurrent UL
MeetingPlace Express ME SW, 25 License Bundle
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Email Notification UPG to r 5.4
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Email Notification 5.4 (rq svr)
Cisco MeetingPlace Email Notifications SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco MeetingPlace Email Notifications Release 5.3 (req svr)
MeetingPlace Express LE Package Upg-1 Voice Concurrent UL
MeetingPlace Express LE SW, 85 License Bundle
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Express Languages for CUWL
MeetingPlace Express Language License, 2 Or More Languages
MeetingPlace Express SW and License for Additional Server
MeetingPlace Express SW and License for Additional Server
MeetingPlace Express Web - 1 Port Add-on for UWL
MeetingPlace Express Video - 1 Port Add-on for UWL
MeetingPlace Express Voice - 1 Port Add-on for UWL
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Web-100 Concurrent Usrs
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Web-10 Concurrent Usrs
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Web -1 Concurrent Usr
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Video-100 Concurrent Usrs
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Video-10 Concurrent Usrs
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Video -1 Concurrent Usr
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Voice-100 Concurrent Usrs
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Voice-10 Concurrent Usrs
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg Voice -1 Concurrent Usr
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upgrade Bundle
MeetingPlace Express 2 Upg From VT-20V,6VI,6W Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express 2.0 Sched/VT Not-for-Resale Demo (6CUL)
MeetingPlace Express 2.0 Sched/VT Not-for-Resale Demo (6CUL)
MeetingPlace Express 1.2 Sched/VT Not-for-Resale Demo (6CUL)
MeetingPlace Express 1.1 SW-20V,6W Concurrent ULs
MeetingPlace Express 1.1 Small Bundle-20V,6W CUL(~200 seats)
MeetingPlace Express 1.1 Medium Bundle-25V,6W CUL(~300seats)
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Directory Svc r 5.4 (rq sv)
Cisco MeetingPlace Directories SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Directory Svcs Rel 5.4 (rq svr)
Cisco MeetingPlace Directories Integration Rel 5.3 (req svr)
Cisco MeetingPlace Directories Integration Application
Cisco MP Directories 4.2.7 Media Kit
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Conf Sched 6.0 w/5 web conf ul
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Conf Sched r 5.4 w/5 web conf ul
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Conf Sched 5.4 w/ 5 web conf ul
Cisco MeetingPlace Conf Scheduler SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco MeetingPlace Conf Scheduler Rel 5.3 w/ 5 web conf ul
Cisco MeetingPlace Conference UI w/ 5 web conf ul
Cisco MeetingPlace Conference UI with 5 web conf licenses
Cisco MP Backup Gateway 5.2.0 Media Kit
Cisco MeetingPlace audio conf. user license bundle, 30 Uls
Cisco MeetingPlace audio conf. user license bundle, 24 Uls
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio Conf Server s/w rel 6.0
Cisco MeetingPlace Audio Conf Server Software rel 5.2
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio Conf SW UPG to r 5.4
Cisco MeetingPlace Audio Conf SW Upgrade to Rel 5.3
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio Conf s/w 500 ul upg to r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio Conf s/w 1ul upg to r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio Conf s/w 10ul upg to r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio Conf s/w 100 ul upg to r6.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio Server SW Upgrade to 7.0
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Feature Server Software 7.0 (NFR)
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Feature Server Software 7.0
MeetingPlace Web - 1 Port Add-on for UWL
MeetingPlace Voice - 1 Port Add-on for UWL
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 Shadow Server Bundle
MeetingPlace 8112 Bundle for CUWL only
Cisco MP 8112 Power Supply, AC w/Sled and Fan
Cisco MP 8112 Hot Swap Controller Card
Cisco MP 8112 SCSI 72G Hard Disk Down Rev
MP 8112 SCSI 72GB hard disk
Cisco MP 8112 3.5inch 1.44MB Floppy Disk Drive
Cisco MP 8112 Power Supply Air Filter (3 each)
Cisco MP 8112 CPU Card
Cisco MeetingPlace Audio Conf. Chassis, MP SW, 12 DSP slot
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 600UL T1-CAS Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 510UL PRI Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 510UL IP Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 192UL T1-CAS Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 180UL PRI Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 180V,60W IP Enterprise Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 180UL IP Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8112 180ul Bundle for DOD
MeetingPlace 8106 Bundle for CUWL only
Cisco MeetingPlace 8106 Shadow Server Bundle
Cisco MP 8106 Power Supply AC/DC 250W
Cisco MP 8160 SCSI 72G Hard Disk Down Rev
Cisco MP 8106 SCSI 72GB hard disk
Cisco MP 8106 Fan Tray with 4 Fans
Cisco MP 8106 CPU Card
Cisco MeetingPlace Audio Conf. Chassis, MP SW, 6 DSP slot
Cisco MP 8106 IDE CD and 3.5 inch Floppy Tray
Cisco MeetingPlace 8106, 60 ul IP Commercial Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8106, 48UL T1-CAS Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8106 30UL IP Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8106 30UL T1/E1 PRI Solution Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8106 30ul bundle for DOD
Cisco MeetingPlace 8106 120V,60W IP Enterprise Bundle
Cisco MeetingPlace 8106 120UL IP Solution Bundle
Cisco MP 8100 External Modem
CIsco MP 8100 Breakout Box
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Video blade, 24/48 video ports
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Video blade, 24/48 video ports
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace 3545 Media Server Chassis
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace 3545 Media Server Chassis
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio blade, 250IP audio ports
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace Audio blade, 250IP audio ports
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace MP-3545 500UL Bundle
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace MP-3545 40UL Bundle
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace MP-3545 180UL Bundle
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace 3545 Media Platform Bundle
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace 3515 Media Server, 250 A, 24/48 V
Cisco Unified MeetingPlace 3515 Media Platform Bundle
Music On Hold USB Audio Adapter
Cisco 1700 Series VPN Module
Cisco 1700 Series VPN Module
Modem management technology license for 3600
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem management technology license for 3600/3700
Modem Management Technology License For 8 Analog Modems
Modem Management Technology License For 16 Analog Modems
Multi Mode Fiber FRU
Multi Mode Fiber FRU
MobilityManager 1.2 SW and Linux OS appliance w/ K9
One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open ended cable
One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male
One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) Mini-SMB to BNC-Female Cables
60G Switch Fabric Card
Half Height UI backcard - Rev B-RCON
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) Front Card, 6 port T3
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) Front Card, 6 port T3
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) T1/E1 Front Card
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) T1/E1 Front Card
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) OC-3/STM-1 Front Card
Voice Switch Service Module (VXSM) OC-3/STM-1 Front Card
4 VISM-PR for voice applications
Voice Interworking Service Module - PR: 8 T1 ports
Voice Interworking Service Module - PR: 8 T1 ports
Voice Interworking Service Module - PR:8 E1 ports
Voice Interworking Service Module - PR:8 E1 ports
PXM1E, 8 T3/E3 and 4 155 single height back card
PXM1E, 8 T3/E3 and 4 155 single height back card
STM1 Elec. Interface back card for SRME-155-1, SMB Connector
STM1 Elec. Interface back card for SRME-155-1, SMB Connector
Service Resource Module Enhanced
Service Resource Module Enhanced
SRME 1 Port 155Mbps Back Card, SMFIR, SC connector
SRME 1 Port 155Mbps Back Card, SMFIR, SC connector
RPM-XF MPLS Software License
RPM-XF MPLS Software License
RPM-XF IP-IOS Software license with Encryption
RPM-XF IP-IOS Software license
MGX Route Processor Module - XF 512M
RPM-XF IP-IOS Software license
MGX Route Processor Module - XF 512M
Route Processor Module PR - 512 Meg SRAM
Route Processor Module PR - 512 Meg SRAM
Route Processor Module PR - 256 Meg SRAM
Route Processor Module PR - 256 Meg SRAM
MGX Netflow License for RPM - spare
MGX Netflow License for RPM
5 E/FE/GE auto-sensing ports back card for RPM-PR
5 E/FE/GE auto-sensing portS back card for RPM-PR
DC power supply
DC power supply
Dual Feed AC Power
AC power supply-220v
AC power supply-220v
Single Feed Power Supply for MGX
ASY,ELMECH,Filtered Intake Plenum MGX
Intake and Outtake Plenums for MGX 8850
Mounting Kit to install Cisco MGX 8950 in a 23-in rack
Mounting kit to install Cisco 8800 chassis in a 23 rack
Mounting kit to install Cisco 8850 chassis in a 23 rack
PXM1 4 port 155 Mbps Back Card, MMF, SC connectors
PXM1 4 port 155 Mbps Back Card, MMF, SC connectors
MGX InterDomain Routing and MPLS License for RPM - spare
MGX InterDomain Routing and MPLS License for RPM
MGX 8850 Spacer for PXM1 System
MGX FAN spare cable
MGX Fan Cable
MGX Fan Cable, version B
MGX 8850 spare fan tray;Required for PXM2 upgrade
MGX 8850 Fan Tray
Redundant MGX 8850 DC PEM and MGX-CAB-AC/DC
MGX DOOR
MGX 8850 DC PEM
MGX 8850 DC PEM and MGX-CAB-AC/DC
^Circuit Emulation Service Module, Eight T1 Ports - MODEL B
Cable set to connect DC power supplies
Power cable set for MGX 8950 to AC tray
MGX 8850 Cable Management
MGX 8850 Cable Management
Cable to Connect MGX 8850 AC or DC shelf to MGX 8850 Chassis
MGX back card slot cover
Slot Backplane Covers for MGX8x00 Family
Back Card for the MGX-SRM-3T3
Back Card for the MGX-SRM-3T3
Cisco 8850 AC Shelf, Dual feed
APS connector for MGX 8950
Cisco 8850 AC Shelf, Single feed
MGX Cable Management Kit
MGX Cable Management Kit
Red AC pwr,red AC feed,AC Shelf,2 PS,2 MGX-CAB-AC
Spare AC110 Power Supply and Cable
Red AC pwr,red AC feed,AC Shelf,2 PS,2 MGX-CAB-AC/DC
NR AC system for MGX 8850:AC Shelf,1 feed,1 PS,1 MGX-CAB-A
NR AC system for MGX 8850:AC Shelf,1 feed,1 PS,1 MGX-CAB-AC/
MGX 8950 door
MGX8950 intake and outtake plenum
MGX 8950 door
MGX 8950, 12 I/O, 4 XM-60, Dual DC PEM, Power Cables
MGX 8950 Chassis and Backplane
MGX 8950 Cable Management
MGX 8950 Cable Management
Spare AC Power Tray - No PSU Or Power Cables
MGX 8950, 12 I/O, 4 XM-60, 2 AC Tray, 4 PSU, Power Cables
Cable for fan assembly
MGX 8880 Chassis
MGX 8880 Chassis and Cooling
MGX 8880 Media Gateway
MGX8850 in a STRATM cabinet
Service Module Slot Divider Assembly
MGX8850 model B chassis spare
MGX 8850 Door
MGX 8850 Model B chassis back plane and fan tray
MGX 8830 Standalone Kit
MOUNTING KIT FOR 23 RACK
MOUNTING KIT FOR 23
MOUNTING KIT FOR 19 RACK
MGX 8830 Fan Tray
APS connector for PXM1E, SRME in MGX 8230 and MGX 8830
8830 Spare AC power tray kit, W/ BLANKS
MGX8830/B Door
MGX8830/B Redundant DC Power Supply
MGX8830/B DC Power Supply
MGX8830/B DC Power Supply
MGX8830/B chassis, back plan and fan tray
MGX8830/B Air Filter for MGX8830/B Door
MGX8830/B Air Filter for MGX8830/B Door
MGX8830/B Redundant 1200W 1U Power Supply, cables and tray
MGX8830/B 1200W 1U Power Supply
MGX8830/B 1200W 1U Power Supply, cable and tray
MGX 8830 Model B chassis back plane and fan tray
Spare 50A Dual Input DC PEM - No Power Cables
2RU Exhaust Plenum, Integrated Fan Tray for MGX8850 and 8950
2RU Intake Plenum for MGX8850
2RU Fan Tray for MGX8880
Single Height 2-port OC12 POS backcard for RPM-XF
Single Height 2-port OC12 POS backcard for RPM-XF
Single Height 2-port GigE backcard for RPM-XF
Single Height 2-port GigE backcard for RPM-XF
Redundant Sunfire X4600 (AC), 4 CPU, 16 GB RAM
Non-Redundant Sunfire X4600 (AC), 4 CPU, 16 GB RAM
Duplex Netra 210 DC, 1 CPU, 2GB Mem, 4 Ethernet Ports
Simplex Netra 210 DC, 1 CPU, 2GB Mem, 4 Ethernet Ports
Dual Netra 210 Servers AC, 1 CPU, 2GB Mem, 4 Ethernet Ports
Simplex Netra 210 AC, 1 CPU, 2GB Mem, 4 Ethernet Ports
BAMS Right to Use License - sold in 2k Call Leg blocks
Redundant SUN Netra 440 (DC), 4 CPU, 8GB RAM
Non-redundant SUN Netra 440 (DC), 4 CPU, 8GB RAM
Non-redundant SUN Netra 440 (DC), 4 CPU, 8GB RAM
Redundant SUN Netra 440 (AC), 4 CPU, 8GB RAM
Non-redundant SUN Netra 440 (AC), 4 CPU, 8GB RAM
Non-redundant SUN Netra 440 (AC), 4 CPU, 8GB RAM
Redundant SUN Netra 240 (DC), 2 CPU, 4GB RAM
Non-redundant SUN Netra 240 (DC), 2 CPU, 4GB RAM
Non-redundant SUN Netra 240 (DC), 2 CPU, 4GB RAM
Redundant SUN Netra 240 (AC), 2 CPU, 4GB RAM
Non-redundant SUN Netra 240 (AC), 2 CPU, 4GB RAM
Non-redundant SUN Netra 240 (AC), 2 CPU, 4GB RAM
48port FE SFP FTTH module, GLC-FE-100BX-D48 is required
ME-X4248-FE-SFP and GLC-FE-100BX-D48
512MB DDR, for xCEF720 (67xx interface, DFC3A/DFC3B), Spare
Cat 6500 512MB DDR, xCEF720 (67xx interface, DFC3A/DFC3B)
Catalyst 6500 1GB DDR, xCEF720 (67xx interface, DFC3BXL)
Catalyst 6500 1GB DDR, xCEF720 (67xx interface, DFC3BXL)
PGW X4600 16GB Memory Module
Catalyst 4500 512MB to 1GB SDRAM Upgrade for Sup6-E
Catalyst 4500 512MB to 1GB SDRAM Upgrade for Sup6-E
2GB Memory Upgrade for WAVE-574
2GB Memory Upgrade for WAVE-574
Additional 512MB Memory Module for WAE, CE, and FE
4 GB RAM upgrade for WAE-674
4 GB RAM upgrade for WAE-674
2GB Memory Upgrade for WAE-612, Spare
2GB Memory Upgrade for WAE-612
1GB Memory Upgrade for WAE-512, Spare
32 MB DRAM DIMM for the Cisco VG200
1GB Memory Upgrade for WAE-512
64MB USB Flash Token for Cisco 1800/2800/3800 series
64MB USB Flash Token for Cisco 1800/2800/3800 series
256MB USB Flash Token for Cisco 1800/2800/3800 series
256MB USB Flash Token for Cisco 1800/2800/3800 series
128MB USB Flash Token for Cisco 1800/2800/3800 series
128MB USB Flash Token for Cisco 1800/2800/3800 series
1GB USB Flash Token,spare
1GB USB Flash Token
Catalyst 6500 1GB SP memory for Sup720 and Sup720-3B
Catalyst 6500 1GB SP memory for Sup720 and Sup720-3B
512MB DIMM for 12000-SIP-400 Cards
512MB DIMM for 12000-SIP-400 Cards
512MB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
1 GB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
1 GB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
64MB Memory Upgrade Kit for NPE-300/225/175
SAMI 6xPPCs with 2GB per PPC Memory Option
SAMI 6xPPCs with 2GB per PPC Memory Option
Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor(SUP2 or 720)Spare
Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor (SUP2 or SUP720)
C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash memory
C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash memory
C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash Memory
C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash Memory
RSP720 RP Memory Upgrade to 4G (2 x 2G Modules)
RSP720 RP Memory Upgrade to 4G (2 x 2G Modules)
RSP720 1G to 2G RP Memory Upgrade (2 x 1G Modules)
RSP720 1G to 2G RP Memory Upgrade (2 x 1G Modules)
RSP 128MB DRAM Upgrade Kit
RSP 64MB DRAM Upgrade Kit
512MB Memory - (1x512MB DIMM) Configuration
4GB Memory - (2x2GB DIMM) Configuration
2GB Memory - (1x2GB DIMM) Configuration
2GB Memory - (1x2GB DIMM) Configuration
1GB Memory - (1x1GB DIMM) Configuration
1GB Memory - (1x1GB DIMM) Configuration
Line Card Buffer Memory,256MB/256MB (Tx/Rx)
Line Card Buffer Memory,256MB/256MB (Tx/Rx)
512 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
512 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
256 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
256 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
128 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
128 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
Cisco 7200 Compact Flash Disk for NPE-G2, 256 MB Spare
7200 Series NPE-G2 2GB Memory, Spare
7200 Series NPE-G2 2GB Memory, System
Cisco 7200 Compact Flash Disk for NPE-G1, 64 MB Option
Cisco 7200 Compact Flash Disk for NPE-G1, 256 MB Option
Cisco 7200 Compact Flash Disk for NPE-G1, 256 MB Option
Cisco 7200 Compact Flash Disk for NPE-G1, 128 MB Option
Cisco 7200 Compact Flash Disk for NPE-G1, 128 MB Option
Two 256MB mem modules (512MB total) for NPE-G1 in 7200
Two 256MB mem modules (512MB total) for NPE-G1 in 7200
Two 128MB mem modules (256MB total) for NPE-G1 in 7200,Spare
Two 512MB mem modules (1GB total) for NPE-G1 in 7200
Two 512MB mem modules (1GB total) for NPE-G1 in 7200
2 32MB memory modules(64MB total)for NPE-200/NPE-150/NPE-100
512MB Memory for NPE-400 in 7200 Series
512MB Memory for NPE-400 in 7200 Series
256MB Memory for NPE-400 in 7200 Series
128MB Memory for NPE-400 in 7200 Series
32MB Memory Upgrade Kit for NPE-200/NPE-150/NPE-100
128MB Memory Upgrade Kit for NPE-200/NPE-150/NPE-100
MWAM 1GB Memory Option
1GB Mem for Sup720, Sup720-3B and MSFC2A
1GB Mem for Sup720, Sup720-3B and MSFC2A
Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3, Spare
Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3
Catalyst 6500 128MB DRAM on the MSFC1, Spare
Line Card Buffer Memory,64MB/64MB (Tx/Rx)
512MB (1 DIMM) Route Mem for Eng 3 (1x512MB - needs 31S)
Second 512 (1x512MB) for 1GB - needs 31S or higher
512 (2x256MB) Memory Upgrade for ISE line card
512 MB (1X512MB) SDRAM route memory
512 MB (1X512MB) SDRAM route memory
Line Card Buffer Memory,128MB/128MB (Tx/Rx)
1GB Route Mem for 2 E3 cards (4x512MB - needs 31S SW)
1GB Route Mem upg for 1 E3 card (2x512MB - needs 31S SW)
1GB Route Mem upg for 1 E3 card (2x512MB - needs 31S SW)
1GB Route Mem for 5 E3 cards (10x512MB - needs 31S SW)
Cisco 7200 I/O PCMCIA Flash Disk Memory, 64MB
Cisco 7200 I/O PCMCIA Flash Disk, 128 MB Spare
Cisco 7200 I/O PCMCIA Flash Disk, 128 MB Option
256MB GRP and L.C. Upgrade Kit (2x128MB)
256MB GRP and L.C. Program/Route Memory (2x128MB)
128MB GRP and L.C. Upgrade Kit (1x128MB)
Cisco 4GB PC ATA Flash Disk 10 Pack
Cisco 4GB PC ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 2GB PC ATA Flash Disk 10 Pack
Cisco 2GB PC ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 2GB PC ATA Flash Disk
Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM for DFC, Spare
Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM for DFC
Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM for DFC
Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM for DFC, Spare
Catalyst 6500 128MB DRAM for DFC, Spare
256 MB DRAM upgrade for NM-CUE
CIP 64 MB DRAM Upgrade Kit
CIP 128 MB DRAM Upgrade Kit
CIP 32 MB DRAM Upgrade Kit
256MB DRAM Field Upgrade for NM-CE-BP
512MB memory for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
Two 512 MB Memory modules for the two Enhanced FlexWAN Bays
256 MB Memory Module for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
FlexWAN Module Memory for Cisco 7600/Cat 6500, 128MB, Spare
Catalyst 6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB
Catalyst 6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB
Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 256MB
Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 256MB
Catalyst 6500 Compact Flash Memory 1GB
Catalyst 6500 Compact Flash Memory 1GB
Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 128MB
Cat6500 Sup2, ATA Type1 Flash Mem Card, 64MB Spare
512 DIM DRAM Factory Upgrade for Supervisor II-Plus-10GE
Cat 4500 IOS-based Supervisor, Compact Flash, 64MB Spare
Catalyst 4900M Compact Flash, 64MB Option
Cat 4500 IOS-based Supervisor, Compact Flash, 128MB Spare
Catalyst 4900M Compact Flash, 128MB Option
512 DIMM DRAM for Supervisor II-Plus-10GE and V-10GE
256 DIMM DRAM for Supervisor II-Plus-10GE
DRAM Upgrade 512 MB to 768 MB
DRAM Upgrade 256 MB to 768 MB
DRAM Upgrade 256 MB to 512 MB
870 Series 8MB Flash and Adv IP Services IOS Bundle
Cisco 870 Series 8MB Flash spare
Cisco 870 Series 64MB SDRAM Spare
Cisco 870 Series 4MB Flash spare
Cisco 870 Series 32MB Flash spare
Cisco 870 Series 28MB to 52MB flash upgrade
Cisco 870 Series 28MB to 36MB flash upgrade
Cisco 870 Series 24MB to 52MB flash upgrade
Cisco 870 Series 24MB to 36MB flash upgrade
Cisco 870 Series 24MB to 28MB flash upgrade
Cisco 870 Series 16MB Flash spare
Cisco 870 Series 128MB to 256MB DRAM upgrade
Cisco 870 Series 128 to 192MB SDRAM factory upgrade
Cisco 870 Series128MB DRAM Spare
Cisco 830 Series 16MB Flash spare
Cisco 830 Series 16MB SDRAM Spare
16 MB DRAM memory upgrade 806, 820 series
CISCO 800 series 8MB DRAM DIMM
CISCO series 8MB FLASH MINI-CARD
Spare 2x1GB DIMM For MCS-7845-I2
Spare Pair 1GB DIMM For MCS-7845-I1
Spare 1GB DIMM For MCS-7845-H2
Spare 1GB DIMM For MCS-7845-H1
Spare 2x1GB DIMM For MCS-7835-I2
Spare Pair 1GB DIMM For MCS-7835-I1
Spare 1GB DIMM For MCS-7835-H2
Spare 1GB DIMM For MCS-7835-H1
Spare Two 2GB DIMM For MCS-7828-I3
Spare Two 1GB DIMM For MCS-7828-I3
Spare 2GB DIMM For MCS-7828-H3
Spare 1GB DIMM For MCS-7828-H3
Spare Two 1GB DIMM For MCS-7825-I3
Spare 2x1GB DIMMs For MCS 7825-I2 server
Spare 1GB DIMM For MCS-7825-H3
Spare 1GB DIMM For Cisco MCS 7825-H2 server
Spare Two 1GB DIMM For MCS-7816-I3
Spare 1GB DIMM For MCS-7816-H3
Spare 2x1GB DIMMs For MCS 7815-I2 server
Compact Disk Flash for 7301,64MB option
Compact Disk Flash for 7301, 256MB Option
Compact Disk Flash for 7301, 256MB Option
Compact Disk Flash for 7301, 128MB option
Compact Disk Flash for 7301, 128MB option
512MB memory upgrade for 7301
512MB memory upgrade for 7301
256MB memory upgrade for Cisco 7301
1GB memory upgrade for 7301
1GB memory upgrade for 7301
Cisco 7201 Compact Flash Disk, 256 MB
Cisco 7201 2GB Memory option Spare
Cisco 7201 2GB Memory option
Cisco 7201 Series 1GB Memory Spare
AS5400HPX 64MB System Flash upgrade
AS5400 64MB System Flash upgrade
AS5350 64MB System Flash upgrade
AS5350XM and AS5400XM 512MB Main SDRAM
64 to 512MB Compact Flash factory upgrade for 3800 Series
AS5400 512MB Main SDRAM upgrade
64 to 256 MB CF Factory Upgrade for Cisco 3800 Series
ASA 5500 Base Encryption Level (DES)
64 to 128 MB CF Factory Upgrade for Cisco 3800 Series
64MB CF for the Cisco 3800 Series
512 to 768MB DRAM factory upgrade for 3800 VSEC
512 to 1024MB DRAM factory upgrade for 3800
512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 3800 Series
512MB Compact Flash for the Cisco 3800 Series
256 to 768MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 3800
256 to 512MB DRAM (single DIMM) Factory upgrade for 3800
256 to 1024MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for Cisco 3800
256MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 3800 Series
256MB CF for the Cisco 3800 Series
128 to 512MB Compact Flash factory upgrade for 3800 Series
1-port ADSL HWIC w/Annex M
128 to 256MB CF factory upgrade for 3800 VSEC bundles
128MB CF for the Cisco 3800 Series
64MB SODIMM DRAM for the CIsco 3745
64MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory
512MB Compact Flash for the Cisco 3745
32MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory
256MB SODIMM DRAM spare memory for the Cisco3745
128MB SODIMM DRAM spare memory for Cisco 3745
128MB Cisco 3700 Compact flash Memory
64MB DIMM DRAM for the Cisco 3725
64MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory
32MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory
128MB DIMM DRAM for the Cisco 3725
128MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory
512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 2851
256 to 768MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2851
256 to 512MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2851
256MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 2851
256 to 1024MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for Cisco 2851
512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 2821
256 to 768MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2821
256 to 512MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2821
256 to 1024MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for Cisco 2821
256MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 2821
512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 2811
256 to 768MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2811
256 to 512MB DDR DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2811
256MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 2811
64MB SODIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2801
256 to 384MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2801
256MB SODIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2801
192 to 384MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2801
192 to 256MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2801
128 to 384MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2801
128 to 256MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2801
128 to 192MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 2801
128MB SODIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2801
64 to 256 MB CF Factory Upgrade for Cisco 2800 Series
64MB CF default for Cisco 2800 Series
64 to 128 MB CF Factory Upgrade for Cisco 2800 Series
64MB CF for the Cisco 2800 Series
256MB CF for the Cisco 2800 Series
128 to 256 MB CF Factory Upgrade for Cisco 2800 Series
128MB CF for the Cisco 2800 Series
64MB DIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2691
64MB Cisco 2691 Compact Flash Memory
32MB Cisco 2691 Compact Flash Memory
128MB DIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2691
128MB Cisco 2691 Compact Flash Memory
64MB DIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2600XM
32 to 48 MB Flash Factory Upgrade for the Cisco 2600XM
32MB Flash SIMM for the Cisco 2600XM
32MB DIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2600XM
16MB Flash SIMM for the Cisco 2600XM
128 to 256MB DRAM factory upgrade for Cisco 2600XM
128 to 160MB DRAM factory upgrade for Cisco 2600XM
128MB DRAM and BOOTROM for 2600XM Series
128MB DIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2600XM
32 MB DRAM DIMM for the Cisco 2600 Series
16 MB Flash SIMM for the Cisco 2600 Series
16 MB DRAM DIMM for the Cisco 2600 Series
AS5350 256MB Main SDRAM
256 (2x128)MB DRAM Memory for IAD2430 ser (Factory Upgrade)
128MB Flash Memory for IAD2430 (Factory Upgrade)
64MB Flash Memory for IAD2430 (Factory Upgrade)
128MB DRAM Memory for IAD2430 (Factory Upgrade)
16MB Flash Memory for IAD2400 (Spare)
64MB Flash Memory for VG224 (Factory Upgrade)
128MB DRAM Memory for VG224 (Factory Upgrade)
Optional 16 MB of DRAM Memory
128MB CF for 1861
128MB CF for 1861
64MB SODIMM DRAM for Cisco 1841
256 to 384MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 1841
256MB SODIMM DRAM for the Cisco 1841
128 to 384MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 1841
128 to 256MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 1841
128 to 192MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 1841
32MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash
128MB SODIMM DRAM for the Cisco 1841
256MB SODIMM DRAM for the Cisco 181X
128 to 384MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 181X
128 to 256MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 181X
256MB SODIMM DRAM for the Cisco 180X
128MB SODIMM DRAM for the Cisco 181X
128 to 384MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 180X
128 to 256MB SODIMM DRAM factory upgrade for the Cisco 180X
64 to 128 MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash factory upgrade
64MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash Memory
64MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash Memory
32 to 64MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash factory upgrade
32 to 128 MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash factory upgrade
32MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash Memory
128MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash Memory
Cisco 1710/1721/1751/1760 32MB to 48MB DRAM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1760 96MB DRAM DIMM
Cisco 1700 96MB to 128MB DRAM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1700 96MB to 128MB DRAM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1700 8MB DRAM DIMM
Cisco 1700 8MB Mini-Flash Card
Cisco 1700 64MB to 96MB DRAM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1700 64MB to 128MB DRAM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1760 Only: 64MB Flash SIMM
Cisco 1700 64MB DRAM DIMM
Cisco 1720 32MB to 48MB DRAM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1700 16MB to 32MB DRAM Factory Upgrade
Cisco 1760 Only: 32MB Flash SIMM
Cisco 1760 Only: 16MB Flash SIMM
Cisco 1700 32MB DRAM DIMM
Cisco 1700 16MB Mini-Flash Card
Cisco 1700 16MB DRAM DIMM
Cisco 12000 Series 64MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 12000 Series 64MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 12000 Series 512MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 12000 Series 512MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 12000 Series 256MB PCMCIA Flash Disk (SPARE)
Cisco 12000 Series 256MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 12000 Series, 1GB PC ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 12000 Series, 1GB PC ATA Flash Disk
Cisco 12000 Series 128MB PCMCIA ATA Flash Disk
AS5350XM and AS5400XM 128M Compact Flash
10000 Series - 512M Compact Flash Memory
C10000 PRE 1GB Compact Flash
C10000 PRE 1GB Compact Flash
AS5350XM and AS5400XM 1GB Main SDRAM
AS5350XM and AS5400XM 1GB Main SDRAM
Cisco ME6524 Switch - 24 10/100/1000 + 8GE SFP, Fan tray
Cisco ME6524 Switch - 24 GE SFP + 8GE SFP, Fan tray
ME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img
ME C3750 24 10/100+2SFP+2SFP ES Prt (no-pwr): Std ME SW Img
ME4924 Switch - 24x 1GE SFP + 4x SFP or 2x 10GE X2, No PS
ME-3750 Metro IP Services to Advanced IP upgrade License
IP Services Feature License for Catalyst 3750 Metro
IP Services Feature License for Catalyst 3750 Metro
Advanced IP Feature License for Catalyst 3750 Metro
Advanced IP Feature License for Catalyst 3750 Metro
ME 3400 Series 2 Combo + 2 SFP AC
ME 3400 Series 12 combo + 4 SFP DC
ME 3400 Series 12 Combo + 4 SFP AC
Cisco ME 3400 Switch - 24 10/100 + 2 SFP, DC PS
Cisco ME 3400 Switch - 24 10/100 + 2 SFP, AC PS
Cisco ME 3400 Switch - 24FX SFP + 2 SFP, AC
Cisco ME 2400 Switch - 24 10/100 + 2 SFP, DC PS
Cisco ME 2400 Switch - 24 10/100 + 2 SFP, AC PS
MDE 5K Attachment Circuit Increment Above 10K Circuits
MDE Upgrade from 3000 to 6000 Attachment Circuits
MDE 50K Attachment Circuit Increment Above 10K Circuits
MDE Upgrade from 200 to 500 Attachment Circuits
MDE Upgrade from 500 to 1000 Attachment Circuits
MDE Upgrade from 1000 to 3000 Attachment Circuits
MDE 1K Attachment Circuit Increment Above 10K Circuits
MDE Upgrade from 6000 to 10000 Attachment Circuits
MDE 10K Attachment Circuit Increment Above 10K Circuits
CMDE 2.1 Application For ISC 5.0 Incl 200 A/Cs
CMDE 2.0 Application for ISC 4.2 incl 200 AL
CMDE 2,0 Application for ISC 4.2 incl 200 AL
MCS Server Legacy OS (2000.2.4) Image Kit
MCS-7845-I2; Rack; Unity Connection; 1.x RAID; 4GB; Win2003
HW Only, MCS-7845-I2 with 4GB RAM, Four 72GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-I2 with 4GB RAM and Four 146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-I2 with 4GB RAM and Four 72GB SAS HD
Unity MCS-7845-I2,8x146 HDD,4GB RAM,Quad-Cores
Unity MCS-7845-I2,4x146 HDD,4GB RAM,Quad-Cores
MCS-7845-I2; Rack; UM-4HDD; SAS RAID; 2-CPU; 4GB
MCS-7845-I2; Rack; VM-6HDD; SAS RAID; 2-CPU; 4GB
TelePresence MCS-7845 IBM Platform
HW Only MCS-7845-I2 with 4GB RAM and Four 72GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-I2 with 4GB RAM, QUAD-CORE, 8x146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-I2 with 4GB RAM,QUAD-CORE, 4x146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-I2 with 4GB RAM and Four 146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-I2 with 4GB RAM and Four 72GB SAS HD
MCS-7845-H2; Rack; Unity Connection 1.x; RAID; 4GB; Win2003
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 2GB RAM and 72GB HD
HW only, MCS-7845-H2 with 4GB RAM, Four 72GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 4GB RAM and Four 146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 4GB RAM and Four 72GB SAS HD
Unity MCS-7845-H2,8x146 HDD,4GB RAM,Quad-Cores
Unity MCS-7845-H2,4x146 HDD,4GB RAM,Quad-Cores
MCS-7845-H2; Rack; UM-4HDD; SAS RAID; 2-CPU; 4GB
MCS-7845-H2; Rack; VM-8HDD; SAS RAID; 2-CPU; 4GB
TelePresence MCS-7845 HP Platform *SPARE*
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 4GB RAM and Four 72GB SAS HD
TelePresence MCS-7845 HP Platform
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 4GB RAM, QUAD-CORE, 8x146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 4GB RAM, QUAD-CORE, 4x146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 4GB RAM and Four 146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7845-H2 with 4GB RAM and Four 72GB SAS HD
Spare 72GB Ultra SCSI Hot Plug Drive for MCS 7845H-2400
MCS-7835-I2; Rack; Unity Connection 1.x; 2GB; RAID; Win2003
HW Only, MCS-7835-I2 with 2GB RAM, Two 72GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7835-I2 with 2GB RAM and Two 146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7835-I2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD
Unity MCS-7835-I2,2x146 HDD,2GB RAM
TelePresence MCS7835 IBM Platform *SPARE*
MCS-7835-I2; Rack; Unity; 2GB; SAS RAID
TelePresence MCS7835 IBM Platform
HW Only MCS-7835-I2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7835-I2 with 2GB RAM and Two 146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7835-I2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD
MCS-7835-H2; Rack; Unity Connection 1.x; 2GB; RAID; Win2003
HW Only, MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM, Two 72GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM and Two 146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD
Unity MCS-7835-H2,2x146 HDD,2GB RAM
MCS-7835-H2; Rack; Unity; 2GB; SAS RAID
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 w/ 2GB RAM, Two 72GB SAS HD, Spare
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD, Spar
TelePresence MCS7835 HP Platform *SPARE*
TelePresence MCS7835 HP Platform
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM and Two 146GB SAS HD
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD
Spare 36GB Ultra SCSI Hot Plug Drive for MCS 7835H-2400
HW Only MCS-7835-H1 with 2048MB RAM and Two 72GB SCSI HD
Cisco MCS 7828-I3 HW Only Service Spare
Cisco MCS 7828-H3 HW Only Service Spare
7825-I3 for Unity Connection 1.x
HW Only MCS-7825-I3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
HW-only MCS-7825-I3 with 2 GB RAM, Dual 160-GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7825-I3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
7825-I3 for Cisco Unity
HW Only MCS-7825-I3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7825-I3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
7825-H3 for Unity Connection 1.x
HW Only MCS-7825-H3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
HW-only MCS-7825-H3 with 2 GB RAM, Dual 160-GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7825-H3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
7825-H3 for Cisco Unity
HW Only MCS-7825-H3 w/ 2GB RAM, Two 160GB SATA HD, Spare
HW Only MCS-7825-H3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7825-H3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7816-I3 with 2GB RAM and One 160GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7816-I3 with 2GB RAM and One 160GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7816-I3 with 2GB RAM and One 160GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7816-H3 with 2GB RAM and One 160GB SATA HD
HW Only MCS-7816-H3 with 2GB RAM and One 160GB SATA HD
7815-I3 for Unity Connection 1.x
7815-I3 for Cisco Unity
Redundant Card for MPSM-16-T1E1 with MCC E1 connector
Redundant Card for MPSM-16-T1E1 with MCC E1 connector
16 E1 single height BC, miniature co-ax 1.0/2.3 connectors
16 E1 single height BC, miniature co-ax 1.0/2.3 connectors
64 to 256 MB CF Factory Upgrade and 256MB USB Flash Token fo
Cisco uBR7246 Port Adapter Divider (Spare)
uBR7200 Power Supply Blank
uBR7200 Port Adaptor Blank
uBR7200 Modem Card Blank
Spare blank for the uBR Clock Card slot
uBR7246 and uBR7246VXR Fan Tray Assembly (spare)
uBR7225 Power Supply Blank
Cisco ASR1000 RP1 4GB DRAM, spare
Cisco ASR1000 RP1 4GB DRAM
Cisco ASR1000 RP1 2GB DRAM, spare
Cisco ASR1000 RP1 40GB HDD,spare
Cisco ASR1000 RP1 1GB Flash,spare
Cisco 12000 Series Blank Line Card Panel Spare
PWR BLANK FOR A NON-REDUNDANT SYSTEM
CSC BLANK FOR A NON-REDUNDANT SYSTEM
Cisco 7200 Series Blank Card Carrier
Cisco 7200 Series Port Adapter Divider (Spare)
Cisco 7200 Redundant Power Supply Cover
Cisco chassis cable management bracket kit linecard (front)
Cisco NPE-G1/NPE-G2 Cable Management Bracket
Cisco NPE-G1/NPE-G2 Cable Management Bracket
50 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
5 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
25 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
10 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
1 Single Language Nuance 3.X ASR Port
50 3rd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
5 3rd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
25 3rd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
10 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
1 3rd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Port
50 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
5 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
25 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
10 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Ports
1 2nd Language Nuance 3.X ASR Port
VCO4K w/ SS7 ISUP w/ TCAP - License
VCO4K w/ SS7 ISUP w/ MSP - License
VCO4K w/ SS7 ISUP - License
VCO4K w/ SS7 China TUP - License
VCO4K - License
Voice C549 DSP Firmware License, Supports All Codecs
Cisco SLT Series IOS SS7 SIGNALING LINK TERMINATION
Cisco Catalyst 2900XL Ser IOS OC-3 ATM UPLINK MODULE
Cisco REGEN Series IP
PIX 535 Unrestricted Platform License
PIX 535 Restricted Platform License
PIX 535 Failover Platform License
PIX 525 Restricted Platform License
PIX 525 Failover Platform License
PIX Classic, 10K, 510, 520 Unrestricted License
PIX Classic, 10K, 510, 520 Midrange License
PIX Classic, 10K, 510, 520 Entry Level License
PIX Classic, 10K, 510, 520 Failover License
PIX 515/515E Unrestricted Platform License
PIX 515/515E Restricted Platform License
PIX 501 50 User Platform License
PIX 515/515E Failover Platform License
PIX 501 10 User Platform License
PIX 501 168-bit 3DES IPSec Software License
ONS 15454 Feature Package License
SS7 ISUP w/ TCAP - License
SS7 ISUP - License
SS7 ISUP w/ MSP - License
SS7 China TUP - License
IOS RSC NetFlow License
MGX Netflow License for RPM
MGX PXM45 Platform Software License
MGX Interdomaine Routing + MPLS License for RPM
MGX PXM1 Platform Software License
Cisco IOS RSC InterDomain Routing/Tag Switching
Catalyst 4000 L3 Enhanced IPX License
Catalyst 4000 Layer3 Enhanced IP License
CW RWAN 1.x, re-license certificate only, no CDs or DOC
CW LMS 2.x, re-license certificate only, no CDs or DOC
CW LMS 1.x, re-license certificate only, no CDs or DOC
Catalyst 6x09 RMON Agent License
Cisco CAT6000-SUP Adv IP Srvs
Cisco CAT6000-SUP IP base and IP Srvs
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 SP W/VIP
Cisco CAT6000-SUP Adv Ent Srvs
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 SP W/VIP SSH 3DES
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 IP/IPX W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 IP/IPX
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 IP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 DESKTOP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 DESKTOP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 ENTERPRISE W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC2 ENTERPRISE
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC SP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC SP W/VIP SSH 3DES
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC IP/IPX W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC IP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC IP/IPX
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC DESKTOP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC DESKTOP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC ENTERPRISE W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES
Catalyst 6000 IOS SUP1/MSFC ENTERPRISE
Cisco CAT6000-SUP32 IOS IP SERVICES SSH
Catalyst 6000 SU22/MSFC2 SP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 SU22/MSFC2 IP/IPX W/VIP
Cisco CAT6000-SUP2 IOS IP SERVICES
Catalyst 6000 SU22/MSFC2 DESKTOP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 SU22/MSFC2 ENTERPRISE W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC SP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC SP W/VIP SSH 3DES
Catalyst 6000 MSFC IOS IP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC IP/IPX
Catalyst 6000 MSFC IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 SERVICE PROVIDER/FW W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 SP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 SP W/VIP SSH 3DES
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 IP/IPX W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 IP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 IP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 DESKTOP W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 DESKTOP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 IP/IPX
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 ENTERPRISE/FW W/VIP
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES
Catalyst 6000 IOS MSFC2 ENTERPRISE
Cat6K Supervisor Flash Image w/CiscoView, Release 5.4(4)
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 2 Flash Image, Release 6.1.1
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor Flash Image
Catalyst 6000 ART MIB License
Catalyst 6K Network Analysis Mod. SW Image 1.1(1) License
Catalyst 6000 IDS Service Pack
Catalyst 6000 IDS Signature
Catalyst 6000 IOS ATM OC12 Mod.
Catalyst 6000 IDS Module Base
Catalyst 5K Sup 2G and 3G, Flash Image
Catalyst 6513 RMON Agent License
Cat5K Supervisor 3, Flash Image w/CiscoView
Catalyst 5K Supervisor 3, Flash Image
Catalyst 5K Supervisor 2, Flash Image
Catalyst 5000 Supervisor 1, Flash Image
C5K Gigabit EtherChannel Module Flash Image
Catalyst 5000 FDDI Software Image
Cisco Cat5K ATM Series IOS PVC/TRAFFIC SHAPING
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.1.1
Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/CiscoView
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image
Catalyst 4912G RMON Agent License
RMON License
Cisco Catalyst 4840g IOS BASIC SOFTWARE (Diskette)
Cisco IOS BASIC SOFTWARE FOR CATALYST 4243
Catalyst 4006 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 4003 RMON Agent License
Catalyst 3500XL Series Family Enterprise Software License
Cisco IOS Basic SW for L3 Catalyst
Software License for Catalyst 2970 Gigabit Ethernet Switches
Software License for Catalyst 2960 Gigabit Ethernet Switches
Software License for Catalyst 2960 Fast Ethernet Switches
Catalyst 2950T Series Family Enhanced Image Software License
Catalyst 2950G Series Family Enhanced Image Software License
Catalyst 2950C Series Family Enhanced Image Software License
Catalyst 2950 Series Family Standard Image Software License
Catalyst 2900-XL Enterprise Edition Software
Catalyst 1900 Series Family Enterprise Edition Software
MGX 1 for N T1/E1 SM Red Licenses for SRM on MGX 8800
Structured Data Transfer License for 8 Port CESMS
MGX Foresight/Std ABR License for each FRSM
Cisco 800 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 800 Series IOS IP/FW PLUS
Cisco 800 Series IOS IP/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 800 Series IOS IP/FW PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 800 Series IOS IP/IPX PLUS
Cisco 800 Series IOS IP/FW
Cisco 800 Series IOS IP/IPX/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 805 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 805 Series IOS IP/FW PLUS
Cisco 805 Series IOS IP/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 805 Series IOS IP/IPX PLUS
Cisco 805 Series IOS IP/FW
Cisco 7500 RSPX Series IOS Service Provider
Cisco 805 Series IOS IP/IPX/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP IPSEC 56
Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP IPSEC 3DES
Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP
Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM
Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM IPSEC 56
Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS
Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 56
Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 3DES
Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW
Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE IPSEC 56
Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS
Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE
Cisco 7200 Series IOS Service Provider
Cisco 7200 Series IOS IP IPSEC 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 7200 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco 7200 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 7200 Series IOS IP
Cisco 7200 Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM IPSEC 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM
Cisco 7200 Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS
Cisco 7200 Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE WIRELESS PLUS
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE MCM
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE WIRELESS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE IPSEC 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS
Catalyst 6000 MSFC2 IOS IP
Cisco 7200 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
Catalyst 6000 MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP
Cisco 6400 Series IOS NRP2 MultiDomain
Cisco 6400 Series IOS for NRP-Base LSC or MPLS VPN
Cisco 6400 Series IOS for NSP
AS5000 Series Wireless License Per Port
AS5000 Series Wireless License for 96 ports
AS5000 Series Wireless License for 48 Ports
AS5000 Series Wireless License for 192 ports
AS5000 Series Wireless License for 144 ports
RPM License for AS5800 Series UPC Card
IOS Resource Pool Management License (for CT3)
Cisco AS5800 Series IOS DIAL SHELF CONTROLLER
324 Modem Management Technology License
216 Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5800 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco AS5800 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER IPSEC 56
Resource Pool Manager License 96 Ports
Resource Pool Manager License 240 Ports
Resource Pool Manager License 216 Ports
Resource Pool Manager License 192 Ports
Resource Pool Manager License 120 Ports
Resource Pool Manager License 108 Ports
Cisco AS5300 60-Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5300 54-Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5300 48-Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5300 240-Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5300 216-Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5300 192-Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5300 120-Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5300 108-Modem Management Technology License
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS IP/VOICE PLUS
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS IP
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS DESKTOP VOICE PLUS
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS DESKTOP PLUS
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS DESKTOP
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE VOICE PLUS
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco AS5300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
Cisco AS5200 Series IOS IP
Cisco AS5200 Series IOS IP Plus
Cisco AS5200 Series IOS Desktop
Cisco AS5200 Series IOS Desktop Plus
Cisco AS5200 Series IOS Desktop
Cisco AS5200 Series IOS Enterprise Plus
Cisco IOS BASIC L3 SW FOR C4000 SUP III(RIP, Static Routes)
Standard Multilayer SW Image License for 3750 10/100 models
Standard Multilayer SW Image License for 3750 GE models
Enhanced Multilayer SW Image License for 3750 GE models
Enhanced Multilayer SW Image License for 3750 10/100 models
Cisco 3745 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP VOICE
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP BASE
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE BASE
Cisco 3745 Series IOS IP/H323
Cisco 3745 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco 3745 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 3745 Series IOS IP
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS
Cisco 3745 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS/H323 MCM
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS VOICE IP TO IP VOICE GATEWAY
Cisco 3745 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco 3725 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP VOICE
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP BASE
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE BASE
Cisco 3725 Series IOS IP/H323
Cisco 3725 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 3725 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS
Cisco 3725 Series IOS IP
Cisco 3725 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS/H323 MCM
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS VOICE IP TO IP VOICE GATEWAY
Cisco 3725 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco 3725 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco 3660 Series IOS TELCO PLUS FEATURE SET
Cisco 3660 Series IOS TELCO FEATURE SET
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP/H323
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC PLUS
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC/FW/IDS PLUS
Cisco 3660 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC
Cisco 3660 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS
Cisco 3660 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3660 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3660 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco 3660 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3660 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3660 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3660 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3640 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER WITH PT/TARP
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP/H323
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC PLUS
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC/FW/IDS PLUS
Cisco 3640 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3640 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP/H323
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC PLUS
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC/FW/IDS PLUS
Cisco 3620 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC
Cisco 3620 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3620 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco 3620 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3620 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3620 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 3620 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Standard Multilayer SW Image License for 3560 10/100 models
Standard Multilayer SW Image License for 3560 GE models
Enhanced Multilayer SW Image License for 3560 GE models
Enhanced Multilayer SW Image License for 3560 10/100 models
CAT 3550 Series Family Standard Multilayer SW Image License
CAT 3550 Series Family Enhanced Multilayer SW Image License
Cisco 3620 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS
Cisco 3620 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 56
Catalyst 2900 Advanced IP License
Cisco 2600 Series IOS REMOTE ACCESS SERVER
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP/H323
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC PLUS
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC/FW/IDS PLUS
Cisco 2600 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC
Cisco 2600 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS
Cisco 2600 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 2600 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 2600 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco 2600 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 2600 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 2600 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 2600 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 2500 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER WITH PT/TARP
Cisco 2500 Series IOS ISDN
Cisco 2500 Series IOS LAN FRAD
Cisco 2500 Series IOS LAN FRAD/OSPF
Cisco 2500 Series IOS FRAD
Cisco 2500 Series IOS REMOTE ACCESS SERVER
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP/H323
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP/IBM/SNASW
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP/FW
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC PLUS
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC/FW PLUS
Cisco 2500 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/DEC
Cisco 2500 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS
Cisco 2500 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 2500 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM PLUS
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/VOICE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/VOICE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/VOICE PLUS
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/VOICE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/VOICE PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 1700 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/VOICE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/VOICE/FW/IDS PLUS
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/FW/IDS
Cisco 1700 IOS IP
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX/FW/IDS PLUS
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX/VOICE/FW/IDS PLUS
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/IPX
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM PLUS
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP/FW
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP/IPX/FW PLUS
Cisco 1600R Ser IOS IP/IPX
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM PLUS
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP/FW
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP/IPX/FW PLUS
Cisco 1600 Series IOS IP/IPX
Cisco 1400 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 1400 Series IOS IP/FW PLUS IPSEC 56
Cisco 1400 Series IOS IP
Cisco 1400 Series IOS IP/IPX PLUS
Cisco 1400 Series IOS IP/IPX/FW PLUS
Cisco 1400 Series IOS IP/IPX
WebNS Standard Feature Set for CSS-1180x
WebNS Enhanced Feature Set for CSS-1180x
WebNS Standard Feature Set for CSS-1115x
WebNS Proximity Database License for CSS-1115x
WebNS Enhanced Feature Set Relicense for CSS-1115x
WebNS Standard Feature Set for CSS-1105x
WebNS Enhanced Feature Set for CSS-1105x
Unified Workspace Licensing STD, 1 User ADDON
Unified Workspace Licensing STD, 1 User
Unified Workspace Licensing Upg from STD to PRO, 1 User
Unified Workspace Licensing PRO, 1 User ADDON
Unified Workspace Licensing PRO, 1 User
License for Windows and Linux :Boot over IB HCA upgrade
MobilityManager user license for Mobile Connect
TelePresence Manager Device License - 500 units
TelePresence Manager Device License - 50 units
TelePresence Manager Device License - 50 units
TelePresence Manager Device License - 100 units
TelePresence Manager Device License - 100 units
TelePresence Manager Device License - 10 units
TelePresence Manager Device License - 10 units
License and SW for TelePresence Multipoint Switch
License and SW for TelePresence Multipoint Switch
Single User License For SCCP Video Device
Single User License for a H.323 Video Device
CallManager Device License - 500,000 units
CallManager Device License - 50,000 units
CallManager Device License - 5,000 units
CallManager Device License - 500 units
CallManager Device License - 25,000 units
CallManager Device License - 1,000,000 units
CallManager Device License - 100,000 units
CallManager Device License - 10,000 units
CallManager Device License - 1,000 units
CallManager Device License - 100 units
CallManager Device License - 10 units
Unified CM Device License - 10 units
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 to 250 Premium User Upgrade License
License CM7.X Additional 2500 Users
License CM 7.0 7845 Appliance, 5,000 seat
License CM 7.0 7835 Appliance, 2,500 seats
License CM 7.0 7825 Appliance, 1,000 seats
License CM 7.0 7815/7816 Appliance, 500 seats
License Unified CM Additional 2500 Users
License Unified CM 6.1 7845 Appliance, 5,000 seat
License Unified CM 6.1 7835 Appliance, 2,500 seats
License Unified CM 6.1 7825 Appliance, 1,000 seats
License Unified CM 6.1 7816 Appliance, 500 seats
License Unified CM 6.0 7845 Appliance, 5,000 seat
License Unified CM 6.0 7835 Appliance, 2,500 seats
License Unified CM 6.0 7825 Appliance, 1,000 seats
License Unified CM 6.0 7816 Appliance, 500 seats
License CallMgr 5.1 7845 Appliance, 5,000 seat
License CallMgr 5.1 7835 Appliance, 2,500 seats
License CallMgr 5.1 7825 Appliance, 1,000 seats
License Unified CM 5.1 7816 Appliance, 500 seats
License CallMgr 5.1 7815 Appliance, 500 seats
CallMgr User License 7970/71 And IP Comm, Single License
CallMgr User License 7970/71 And IP Comm, 250 Licenses
CallMgr User License 7970/71 And IP Comm, 1000 Licenses
CallMgr User License 7960/61 And IP Comm, Single License
CallMgr User License 7960/61 And IP Comm, 250 Licenses
CallMgr User License 7960/61 And IP Comm, 1000 Licenses
CallMgr User License 7940/41 And IP Comm, Single License
CallMgr User License 7940/41 And IP Comm, 1000 Licenses
CallMgr User License 7940/41 And IP Comm, 250 Licenses
CallMgr User License 7912 And IP Comm, 1000 Licenses
CallMgr User License 7912 And IP Comm, 250 Licenses
CallMgr User License 7912 And IP Comm, Single License
License CallMgr Additional 2,500 Users
License CallMgr Additional 2,500 Users
License Upgrade of 2500 Addl Users, CM 4.x to CM 5.x
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 500,000 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 50,000 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 5,000 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 500 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 25,000 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 100,000 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 1,000,000 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 10,000 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 1,000 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 100 units
CallManager 3rd Party Device License - 10 units
Unified CM Third-Party Device License - 10 units
License Upgrade of 2500 Addl Users, CM 3.x to CM 4.x
License Upgrade Of 2500 Addtl Users, CM 3.x To CM 4.3
Unified CM Device License For ELD 1,000,000 Units
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 80m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 80m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 60m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 40m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 40m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 30m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 25m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 25m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 20m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 15m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 100m
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chass-Fabric Chass Fiber 10m
Level 3 TAC Access, SPB, Summa4 Basic VCO/4K-DC
Level 3 TAC Access, SPB, Assembly Base, VCO80-DC
Level 3 TAC Access, SPB, Integrated SS7 Basic System
Level 3 TAC Access, RTF, Summa4 Basic VCO/4K-DC
Level 3 TAC Access, RTF, Integrated SS7 Basic System
ISC 4.2 Metro-L2VPN Business Services App
Level 3 TAC Access, 8x5xNBD A/R, Integrated SS7 Basic System
ISC 4.2 Metro-L2VPN Business Services App
L2 VPN Application Programmatic Interface (API) License
ISC 5.0 L2 Provisioning - Incl First 200 ALs Unless Already
SN-XA1 RTU 1,000 Service Routers
SN-XA1 RTU 100 Service Routers
SN-XA1 RTU 1,000 Service Routers
SN-XA1 RTU 100 Service Routers
SN-XA1 RTU 10 Service Routers
SN-XA1 RTU 10 Service Routers
Rack Mount Keyboard and Monitor for SN-XA1 - Spare
Rack Mount Keyboard And Monitor for SN-XA1
Power Supply For SN-XA1, DC - Spare
Power Supply For SN-XA1, AC - Spare
RKM And KVM For SN-XA1
8 Port KVM switch for SN-XA1 - Spare
8 Port KVM switch for SN-XA1
Expansion Server, SN-XA1, DC Power
Expansion Server, SN-XA1, AC Power
SN-XA1 Redundant Expansion Server DC Power
Expansion Server, SN-XA1, DC Power - Spare
SN-XA1 Expansion Server DC Power
SN-XA1 Redundant Expansion Server AC Power
Expansion Server, SN-XA1, AC Power - Spare
SN-XA1 Expansion Server AC Power
DVD Drive for SN-XA1 - Spare
146 GB Hard Drive For SN-XA1 - Spare
Redundant Base Server and SW, SN-XA1, DC Power
Base Server, SN-XA1, DC Power - Spare
SN-XA1 Base Server DC Power
Redundant Base Server and SW, SN-XA1, AC Power
Base Server, SN-XA1, AC Power - Spare
SN-XA1 Base Server AC Power
Base Server, SN-XA1, DC Power
Base Server, SN-XA1, AC Power
Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO7606
Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO 7604 and 6504-E
Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO7603/Cat6503 chassis
Mounting Kit For CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A chassis
7603S KIT Mnt 19 inch spare
Emrgncy Rspndr 7.X Usr Lcns 5000 Phns
Emrgncy Rspndr 7.X Usr Lcns 500 Phns
Emrgncy Rspndr 7.X Usr Lcns 1000 Phns
Emrgncy Rspndr 7.X Usr Lcns 10000 Phns
Emrgncy Rspndr 7.X Usr Lcns 100 Phns
Cisco Emergency Responder 2.X User License 5,000 Phones
Cisco Emergency Responder 2.X User License 500 Phones
Cisco Emergency Responder 2.X User License 1,000 Phones
Cisco Emergency Responder 2.X User License 10,000 Phones
Cisco Emergency Responder 2.X User License 100 Phones
CER 1.X (1.2 or Higher) User License 5000 Phones
CER 1.X (1.2 or Higher) User License 500 Phones
CER 1.X (1.2 or Higher) User License 1000 Phones
CER 1.X (1.2 or Higher) User License 10000 Phones
CER 1.X (1.2 or Higher) User License 100 Phones
IP-IVR ON DEMAND PORT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
IP-IVR ON DEMAND PORT LIC - 1 MONTH - SUPPORT NOT INCL
IPIVR 5.0 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7845 IBM Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
IPIVR 4.1 7845 IBM Server SW,OS
IPIVR 5.0 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7845 HP Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
IPIVR 4.1 7845 HP Server SW,OS
IPIVR 5.0 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7835 IBM Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
IPIVR 4.1 7835 IBM Server SW,OS
IPIVR 5.0 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7835 HP Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
IPIVR 4.1 7835 HP Server SW,OS
IPIVR 5.0 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7825 IBM Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
IPIVR 4.1 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
IPIVR 5.0 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7825 HP Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7825 HP Server SW,OS
IPIVR 5.0 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7816 IBM Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7816 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7816 HP Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7816 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7815 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 5.0 7815 IBM Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7815 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
IPIVR 4.1 7815 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
IPIVR 6.0 Port Qty 1
IPIVR 4.1 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
IPIVR 6.0 NFR Kit for DISTI: MIUM with 6 Ports-NO ASR/TTS
IPIVR 6.0 HA Dual Server Software incl 5 Ports
IPIVR 6.0 HA w/Expansion Servers - Server SW incl 5 Ports
IPIVR 6.0 NON-HA Server Software incl 5 Ports
IPIVR 3.X,4.0,4.5-5.0 UPG, WITH Win2003 OS
IPIVR 4.0-5.0 UPG HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, WITH Win2003 OS
IPIVR 5.0 Port Qty 1 SW Upg
IPIVR 5.0 Port Qty 50
IPIVR 5.0 Port Qty 25
IPIVR 5.0 Port Qty 10
IPIVR 5.0 Port Qty 1
IPIVR 5.0 Port Qty 1
IPIVR 5.0 HA Dual Server - Server,5 Port Software
IPIVR 5.0 NON-HA Server ,5 Port Software
IPIVR 5.0 NFR Kit for DISTI: MIUM with 5 Ports -NO ASR/TTS
IPIVR 5.0 NFR Kit for DART: MIUM with 5 Ports -NO ASR/TTS
IPIVR 4.1 UPG No HA No HA
IPIVR 4.1 Port Qty 50
IPIVR 4.1 Port Qty 25
IPIVR 4.1 Port Qty 10
IPIVR 4.1 Port Qty 1
IPIVR 4.1 Port Qty 1
IPIVR 4.1 HA Dual Server, 5 Port Software
IPIVR 4.1 HA w/Expansion Servers - Server , 5 Port Software
IPIVR 4.1 NON-HA Server, 5 Port Software
IPIVR 4.1 UPG HA HA
IPIVR 4.1 UPG NoHA HA Active,Standby HA,NO Exp Servers
IPIVR 4.1 UPG NoHA HA Active,Standby HA,WITH Exp Srvrs
IPIVR 4.1-4.1 UPG NoHA HA Active,Standby HA,NO Exp Srv
IPIVR 4.1-4.1 UPG NoHA HA Active,Standby HA,WITH Exp Srv
Upgrade 50 IVR 3.X Ports to 50 Later IVR 3.X Ports
Upgrade 5 IVR 3.X Ports to 5 Later IVR 3.X Ports
Upgrade 25 IVR 3.X Ports to 25 Later IVR 3.X Ports
Upgrade 10 IVR 3.X Ports to 10 Later IVR 3.X Ports
Upgrade 1 IVR 3.X Port to 1Later IVR 3.X Port
Upgrade 50 IVR 2.X Ports to 50 IVR 3.X Ports
Upgrade 5 IVR 2.X Ports to 5 IVR 3.X Ports
Upgrade 25 IVR 2.X Ports to 25 IVR 3.X Ports
Upgrade 10 IVR 2.X Ports to 10 IVR 3.X Ports
Upgrade 1 IVR 2.X Port to 1 IVR 3.X Port
50 IVR 3.X Ports
5 IVR 3.X Ports
25 IVR 3.X Ports
10 IVR 3.X Ports
1 IVR 3.X Port
IVR 3.1 Redundant Software
IVR 3.1 Software and 5 IVR Ports
IVR 3.0 Redundant SW for Cisco Approved Platforms
Upgrade IVR 3.0 to IVR 3.1 SW
IVR 3.0 SW and 5 IVR Ports for Cisco Approved Platfoms
Upgrade IVR 2.X to IVR 3.1 SW
bundle: SAMI blade and ITP feature license
ISC4.1,4.2 Backup Pack (Site Diversification License)
Unified Videoconferencing 3545 AC Power Supply, Spare
Unified Videoconf. 3545 MCU Module, 96 Audio Ports, Spare
Unified Videoconf. 3545 MCU Module, 96 Audio Ports
Unified Videoconf. 3545 MCU Module, 96 Audio Ports, Spare
Unified Videoconf. 3545 MCU Module, 96 Audio Ports
^Unified VideoConf. 3545 H.320-H.323 Gateway Module, 4 Seria
Unified VideoConf. 3545 H.320-H.323 GW, 4 Serial, Spare
Unified VideoConf. 3545 H.320-H.323 Gateway Module, 4 Serial
Unified Videoconf. 3545 H.320-H.323 GW Module, 2 PRI, Spare
Unified Videoconf. 3545 H.320-H.323 Gateway Module, 2 PRI
Unified Videoconf. 3545 H.320-H.323 GW Module, 2 PRI, Spare
Unified Videoconf. 3545 H.320-H.323 Gateway Module, 2 PRI
Unified Videoconf. 3545 EMP, 24 Ports, Spare
Unified Videoconf. 3545 Enhanced Media Processor, 24 Ports
Unified Videoconf. 3545 EMP, 24 Ports, Spare
Unified Videoconf. 3545 Enhanced Media Processor, 24 Ports
Unified Videoconf. 3545 Chassis, 4 Slots, Dual AC Pwr, Spare
Unified Videoconferencing 3545 Chassis, 4 Slots, Dual AC Pwr
Unified Videoconf. 3545 Chassis, 4 Slots, Dual AC Pwr, Spare
Unified Videoconferencing 3545 Chassis, 4 Slots, Dual AC Pwr
Unified Videoconferencing 3527 H.320-H.323 Gateway, 1 PRI
Unified Videoconferencing 3527 H.320-H.323 Gateway, 1 PRI
Unified Videoconferencing 3522 H.320-H.323 Gateway, 4 BRI
Unified Videoconferencing 3515 MCU, 24 Video Ports
Unified Videoconferencing 3515 MCU, 24 Video Ports
Unified Videoconferencing 3515 MCU, 12 Video Ports
Unified Videoconferencing 3515 MCU, 12 Video Ports
4-Port Copper NIC with bypass for the IPS 4260 and 4270
4-Port Copper NIC with bypass for the IPS 4260 and 4270
Spare Power Supply for IPS 4270 appliance
Redundant power for 4260
Redundant power for 4260
2-port fiber interface for the 4260 and 4270
IP Queue Manager Cold Standby Server
IP Queue Manager 3.x Software. Includes 12 IP QM Ports
IP IVR or IP QM Cold Standby Server
IP IVR Cold Standby Server
^IPIVR 4.5 Port
IPIVR 4.0 Port Qty 50
IPIVR 4.0 Port Qty 25
IPIVR 4.0 Port Qty 10
IPIVR 4.0 Port Qty1
IPIVR 4.0 7845 HA Active, Standby Server SW, OS, SQL2K
IPIVR 4.0 7845 HA Active, Standby Server SW, OS, SQL2K
IPIVR 4.0 7825/7835 HA Act, Stdby Srvr SW, OS, SQL2K
IPIVR 4.0 7825/7835 HA Act, Stdby Srvr SW, OS, SQL2K
IPIVR 4.0 7815 HA Active, Standy Server SW, OS, SQL2K
IPIVR 4.0 7815 HA Active, Standy Server SW, OS, SQL2K
IPIVR 4.0 7845 HiA Active, Standby Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7845 HiA Active, Standby Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7825/7835 HA Active, Standby Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7825/7835 HA Active, Standby Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7815 HA Active, Standy Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7815 HA Active, Standy Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7845 Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7845 Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7825 or 7835 Server SW OS
IPIVR 4.0 7825 or 7835 Server SW OS
IPIVR 4.0 7815 Server SW, OS
IPIVR 4.0 7815 Server SW, OS
IP IVR 3.x Software. Includes 5 IP IVR Ports
IP IVR 3.x Software. Includes 5 IP IVR Ports
IP IVR Upgrade From 2.X Version to 3.X Version
IPCX or IVR 4.0 7845 Expansion Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX or IVR 4.0 7825/7835 Expansion Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX or IVR 4.0 7815 Expansion Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX or IVR 4.0 7845 Expansion Server SW w/OS
IPCX or IVR 4.0 7825/7835 Expansion Server SW w/OS
IPCX or IVR 4.0 7815 Expansion Server SW w/OS
IPCX or IVR 4.0 MS SQL 2K Server 2 Processors Software
IPCX or IVR 4.0 MS SQL 2K Server 1 Processor Software
IPCX 4.0 STD Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 STD Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 STD Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 STD Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 STD Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 STD Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 PRE Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 PRE Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 PRE Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 PRE Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 PRE Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 PRE Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 ENH Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 ENH Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 ENH Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 ENH Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 ENH Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 ENH Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-PRE Seat Qty 50 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-PRE Seat Qty 25 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-PRE Seat Qty 10 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-PRE 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-PRE 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-PRE 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-PRE 7825/35HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-PRE 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-ENH Seat Qty 50 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-ENH Seat Qty 25 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-ENH Seat Qty 10 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-ENH Seat Qyt 1 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-ENH 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-ENH 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 STD-ENH 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-ENH 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-ENH 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-ENH HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-ENH 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-ENH 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 STD-ENH HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 PRE 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 PRE 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 PRE For Upgrades to 4.0 HA - NO 4.0 HA Standby
IPCX 40-40 ENH 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 50 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 10 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 25 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 ENH-PRE 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 ENH-PRE 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 4.0-4.0 ENH-PRE 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH-PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH-PRE 7825/35HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH-PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH-PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH-PRE 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH-PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 40-40 ENH For Upgrades to 4.0 HA - NO 4.0 HA Standby
IPCX 3.X-4.X STD Seat Qty 50 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.X STD Seat Qty 25 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.X STD Seat Qty 10 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.X STD Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD-PRE 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD-PRE 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD-PRE 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-PRE 7825/35HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-PRE 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD-ENH 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD-ENH 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 STD-ENH 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-ENH 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-ENH 7825/35HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-ENH HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-ENH 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-ENH 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 STD-ENH HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 PRE Seat Qty 50 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 PRE Seat Qty 10 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 PRE Seat Qty 25 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
IPCX 3X-40 PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 PRE 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 PRE 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 PRE 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 PRE 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 PRE 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 PRE For Upgrades to 4.0 HA - NO 3.X Cold Standby
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH Seat Qty 50 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH Seat Qty 25 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH Seat Qty 10 SW Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 25 Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 50 Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 10 Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH-PRE 7845 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH-PRE 7825/7835 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3.X-4.0 ENH-PRE 7815 Server SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH-PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH-PRE 7825/35HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH-PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS,SQL2K Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH-PRE 7845 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH-PRE 7825/35 HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH-PRE HA Active,Standby SW,OS Upg
IPCX 3X-40 ENH For Upgrades to 4.0 HA - NO 3.X Cold Standby
SW Upgrade from CIPC 2.x to CIPC 7.x
Cisco IP Communicator 7.x - Communications Client
Cisco IP Communicator 7.x - 250 Pack
Cisco IP Communicator 7.x - 10 Pack
Cisco IP Communicator 7.x - 100 Pack
Cisco IP Communicator 7.x - 1,000 Pack
SW Migration from CIPC 2.x to CUPC 7.x
IPCC HOSTED UPGRADE PREMIUM TO CRM AGENT LICENSE
CCH Email Interaction Mgr Server Upgrade Basic to Advanced
CCH Email Interaction Mgr Agent Upgrade Basic to Advanced
CCH Web Interaction Mgr Server Upgrade Basic to Advanced
CCH Web Interaction Mgr Agent Upgrade Basic to Advanced
Migrate Existing Premium or CRM Agent to Toolkit Agent
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco Siebel Connector
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco SalesForce Connector
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco SAP Connector
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco Remedy Connector
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco PeopleSoft Connector
Migrate Existing Toolkit or CRM Agent to Premium CAD Agent
Management Portal Use for Individual IPCH Agent
CC HOSTED ON DEMAND STANDARD AGENT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
CC HOSTED ON DEMAND PREMIUM AGENT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
CC HOSTED ON DEMAND STD AGENT LIC - 1 MONTH-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC HOSTED ON DEMAND PREM AGENT LIC -1 MONTH-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC HOSTED ON DEMAND OUTB DIALPRT LIC-1MONTH-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC HOSTED ON DEMAND CRM AGENT LIC. -1 MONTH-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC HOSTED ON DEMAND OUTBOUND DIAL PORT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
CC Hosted ON DEMAND CRM AGENT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
IPCC Hosted Non-Production Suite End Customer
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco MicroSoft CRM Conn.
IPCC HOSTED CRM AGENT LICENSE - Tier 5
IPCC HOSTED CRM AGENT LICENSE - Tier 4
IPCC HOSTED CRM AGENT LICENSE - Tier 3
IPCC HOSTED CRM AGENT LICENSE - Tier 2
IPCC HOSTED CRM AGENT LICENSE - Tier 1
CCH Basic Email Interaction Mgr Server Software License
CCH Basic Email Interaction Mgr Agent License
CCH Basic Web Interaction Mgr Server Software License
CCH Basic Web Interaction Mgr Agent License
CCH Advanced Email Interaction Mgr Server Software License
CCH Advanced Email Interaction Mgr Agent License
CCH Advanced Web Interaction Mgr Server Software License
CCH Advanced Web Interaction Mgr Agent License
IPCC ENTERPRISE WEB AGENT
IPCC ENTERPRISE UPGRADE FROM ENHANCED TO PREMIUM AGENT
IPCC ENTERPRISE UPGRADE FROM STANDARD TO ENHANCED AGENT
IPCC ENTERPRISE UPGRADE PREMIUM TO CRM AGENT LICENSE
CCE Email Interaction Mgr Server Upgrade Basic to Advanced
CCE Email Interaction Mgr Agent Upgrade Basic to Advanced
CCE Web Interaction Mgr Server Upgrade Basic to Advanced
CCE Web Interaction Mgr Agent Upgrade Basic to Advanced
Migrate Existing Premium or CRM Agent to Toolkit Agent
IPCC ENTERPRISE SERVER LICENSE
IPCC ENTERPRISE STANDARD AGENT
MEDIAKIT SIEBEL INTEGRATION
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco Siebel Connector
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco Salesforce Connector
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco SAP Connector
System CCE (All-in-one Bundle)- 300 agents, 150 IP-IVR ports
Intelligence Suite for ICM/UCC
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco PeopleSoft Connector
Migrate Existing Toolkit or CRM Agent to Premium CAD Agent
IPCC ENTERPRISE PREMIUM AGENT
Management Portal Use for Individual IPCE Agent
Austin Logistics OnQ Port for CCE
IPCC ENTERPRISE OUTBOUND-ONLY AGENT
CC ENTERPRISE ON DEMAND STANDARD AGENT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
CC ENTERPRISE ON DEMAND PREMIUM AGENT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
CC ENT ON DEMAND STD AGENT LIC-1 MONTH-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC ENT ON DEMAND PREM AGENT LIC-1MONTH-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC ENT ON DEMAND ENH AGENT LIC - 1 MONTH - SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC ENT ON DEMAND OUTB DIAL PORT LIC-1 MONTH-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC ENT ON DEMAND CRM AGENT LIC. - 1 MONTH-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CC ENTERPRISE ON DEMAND ENHANCED AGENT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
CC ENTERPRISE ON DEMAND OUTBOUND DIAL PORT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
CC ENTERPRISE ON DEMAND CRM AGENT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
IPCC Enterprise Non-Production Suite End Customer
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to Cisco MicroSoft CRM Conn.
IPCC ENTERPRISE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 6.0
Exony VIM Multi-Channel (Configured Port) - Simplex
Exony VIM DB adapter (Per DB and Agent or Port) - Simplex
Exony VIM Concurrent Agent - Simplex
SEI 500 IPCC CAD Enhanced Agents
IPCC ENTERPRISE ENHANCED AGENT
IPCC ENTERPRISE EMAIL AGENT
IPCC ENTERPRISE OUTBOUND DIALER PORT
IPCC ENTERPRISE CRM AGENT LICENSE
Unified CIA RENEWAL 36 M LICENSE
Unified CIA RENEWAL 12 M LICENSE
Unified CIA NEW PURCHASE 36 M LICENSE
Unified CIA NEW PURCHASE 12 M LICENSE
Unified CIA EVALUTATION 1 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 9 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 8 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 7 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 6 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 5 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 4 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 3 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 2 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 1 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 12 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 11 M LICENSE
Unified CIA ADD-ON 10 M LICENSE
MEDIAKIT CAD 7.2
Media Kit CAD 7.1
MEDIAKIT CAD 7.0 FOR IPCCy
MEDIAKIT CAD 7.0 FOR IPCC
MEDIAKIT CAD 6.0 FOR IPCC
MEDIAKIT CAD 4.6 FOR IPCC
CCE Basic Email Interaction Mgr Server Software License
CCE Basic Email Interaction Mgr Agent License
CCE Basic Web Interaction Mgr Server Software License
CCE Basic Web Interaction Mgr Agent License
CCE Advanced Email Interaction Mgr Server Software License
CCE Advanced Email Interaction Mgr Agent License
CCE Advanced Web Interaction Mgr Server Software License
CCE Advanced Web Interaction Mgr Agent License
7200 IO Controller Blank for use with NPE-G1 or NPE-G2
Air intake panel (rqd for 7609-S)
air intake panel (rqd for 7609/6509-NEB-A air filter)
8 port 802.3af capable inline power module for HWIC-D-9ESW
4 port 802.3af capable Inline power module for HWIC-4ESW
System Software Minor Release Upgrade to 9.2.47
System Software Sub-Release Upgrade from any 9.X to 9.2.41
System Software Sub-Release Upgrade from any 9.X to 9.2.33
System Software Sub-Release Upgrade from any 9.X to 9.2.31
System Software Sub-Release Upgrade from any 9.X to 9.2.30
System Software Major Release Upgrade to 9.4.12
System Software Major Release Upgrade to 9.2.47
System Software Major Release Upgrade to 9.2.33
System Software Major Release Upgrade to 9.2.31
Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 10/100
Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP
Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP
4 FE, 10/100BASE-Tx interfaces for IDS 4215, 4235, 4250
ICM only Non Production Suite Lab system for voice only
ICM HOSTED WEB AGENT
ICM HOSTED UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 5
ICM HOSTED UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 4
ICM HOSTED UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 3
ICM HOSTED UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 1
ICM HOSTED UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 2
ICM HOSTED STANDARD AGENT - TIER 5
ICM HOSTED STANDARD AGENT - TIER 4
ICM HOSTED STANDARD AGENT - TIER 1
ICM HOSTED STANDARD AGENT - TIER 2
ICM HOSTED SQL GATEWAY
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to Siebel CRM Conn.
ICMH Siebel Connector License for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to Salesforce CRM Conn.
ICMH Salesforce Conn. License for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
Regular ICM Agent Licenses - Tier 4
Regular ICM Agent Licenses - Tier 3
Regular ICM Agent Licenses - Tier 2
Regular ICM Agent Licenses - Tier 1
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to PeopleSoft CRM Conn.
ICMH PeopleSoft Connector Lic. for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
ICM HOSTED PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 5
ICM HOSTED PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 4
ICM HOSTED PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 3
ICM HOSTED PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 2
ICM HOSTED PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 1
ICM HOSTED ERS PG
ICM HOSTED ARS PG
ICM HOSTED SIEMENS ROLM 9751 CBX PG
ICM HOSTED SIEMENS HICOM 300E EURO/INTERNATIONAL PG
ICM HOSTED SIEMENS HICOM 300E NORTH AMERICA PG
ICM HOSTED ROCKWELL SPECTRUM PG
ICM HOSTED ROCKWELL GALAXY PG
ICM HOSTED NORTEL SYMPOSIUM PG - AAS OPTION
ICM HOSTED NORTEL SYMPOSIUM PG (INCLUDES AAS)
ICM HOSTED NORTEL SL-100 PG
ICM HOSTED NORTEL DMS PG
ICM HOSTED NEX NEAX 2400/7400 PG
ICM HOSTED MD110 PG
ICM HOSTED ERICSSON ACP1000 PG
ICM HOSTED AVAYA CMS-LESS PG
ICM HOSTED AVAYA CMS PG
ICM HOSTED ASPECT CONTACT SERVER PG
ICM HOSTED ASPECT CALL CENTER PG
ICM HOSTED ALCATEL 4400 PG
ICM HOSTED GENERIC PG
ICM HOSTED OUTBOUND-ONLY AGENT
ICM HOSTED NIC MODIFICATIONS - NEW MESSAGE
ICM HOSTED NIC MODIFICATIONS - MINIMAL
ICM HOSTED NIC MODIFICATIONS - MAJOR
ICM HOSTED NIC MODIFICATIONS - FULL
ICM HOSTED NIC MODIFICATIONS - EXTENSIVE
ICM HOSTED NIC MODIFICATIONS - CARRIER CERTIFICATION
ICM HOSTED NIC
ICM Hosted NAM Server
ICM HOSTED NAM THROUGHPUT 1 CALL PER SECOND
ICM HOSTED MULTIPLE NAM
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to MicroSoft CRM Conn.
ICMH Microsoft CRM Conn. Lic. for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
ICM HOSTED THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 5
ICM HOSTED THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 4
ICM HOSTED THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 3
ICM HOSTED THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 2
ICM HOSTED THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 1
ERI Agent Licenses - Tier 4
ERI Agent Licenses - Tier 3
ERI Agent Licenses - Tier 2
ERI Agent Licenses - Tier 1
ICM HOSTED EMAIL AGENT
ICM HOSTED OUTBOUND DIALER PORT
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to CTI Toolkit
CTI Toolkit for regular ERI or ARI Agent
ICMH NETWORK CONSULT TRANSFER
ICM HOSTED BLIND TRANSFER
ICM HOSTED STANDARD AGENT - TIER 3
ARI Agent Licenses - Tier 4
ARI Agent Licenses - Tier 3
ARI Agent Licenses - Tier 2
ARI Agent Licenses - Tier 1
MIGRATION FROM REGULAR OR ERI TO ARI
ICM HOSTED APPLICATION GATEWAY
ICM HOSTED ADV. SERV. WEBVIEW INTERNET SCRIPT EDITOR LICENSE
ICM HOSTED ADVANCED SERVICES ICM
ICM HOSTED ADVANCED SERVICES SQL GATEWAY
ICM HOSTED ADVANCED SERVICES THROUGHPUT 1 CALL PER SECOND
ICM ENTERPRISE WEB AGENT
ICM ENTERPRISE UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 4
ICM ENTERPRISE UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 3
ICM ENTERPRISE UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 2
ICM ENTERPRISE UPGRADE TO PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 1
ICM ENTERPRISE STANDARD AGENT - TIER 4
ICM ENTERPRISE STANDARD AGENT - TIER 3
ICM ENTERPRISE STANDARD AGENT - TIER 2
ICM ENTERPRISE STANDARD AGENT - TIER 1
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to Siebel CRM Conn.
ICME Siebel Connector Lic. for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to Salesforce CRM Conn.
ICME Salesforce Connector Lic. for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
Regular ICM Agent Licenses - Tier 4
Regular ICM Agent Licenses - Tier 3
Regular ICM Agent Licenses - Tier 2
Regular ICM Agent Licenses - Tier 1
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to PeopleSoft CRM Conn.
ICME PeopleSoft Connector Lic. for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
ICM ENTERPRISE PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 4
ICM ENTERPRISE PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 3
ICM ENTERPRISE PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 2
ICM ENTERPRISE PREMIUM AGENT - TIER 1
IPCC GATEWAY FOR IPCC EXPRESS
IPCC GATEWAY FOR IPCC ENTERPRISE
ICM ENTERPRISE ERS PG
ICM ENTERPRISE ARS PG
ICM ENTERPRISE SIEMENS ROLM 9751 CBX PG
ICM ENTERPRISE SIEMENS HICOM 300E EURO/INTERNATIONAL PG
ICM ENTERPRISE ROCKWELL SPECTRUM PG
ICM ENTERPRISE SIEMENS HICOM 300E NORTH AMERICA PG
ICM ENTERPRISE ROCKWELL GALAXY PG
ICM ENTERPRISE NORTEL SYMPOSIUM PG - AAS OPTION
ICM ENTERPRISE NORTEL SYMPOSIUM PG (INCLUDES AAS)
ICM ENTERPRISE NORTEL SL-100 PG
ICM ENTERPRISE NEX NEAX 2400/7400 PG
ICM ENTERPRISE NORTEL DMS PG
ICM ENTERPRISE MD110 PG
ICM ENTERPRISE ERICSSON ACP1000 PG
ICM ENTERPRISE AVAYA CMS-LESS PG
ICM ENTERPRISE AVAYA CMS PG
ICM ENTERPRISE ASPECT CONTACT SERVER PG
ICM ENTERPRISE ASPECT CALL CENTER PG
ICM ENTERPRISE ALCATEL 4400 PG
ICM Enterprise Non-Production Suite End Customer
Migrate Existing CTI Toolkit or CRM to MicroSoft CRM Conn.
ICME Microsoft CRM Conn. Lic. for Regular ERI or ARI Agent
ICM ENTERPRISE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 6.0
ICM ENTERPRISE THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 4
ICM ENTERPRISE THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 3
ICM ENTERPRISE THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 2
ICM ENTERPRISE THIRD PARTY IVR PORT - TIER 1
ICM Enterprise Intelligent Network NIC
ERI Agent Licenses - Tier 4
ERI Agent Licenses - Tier 3
ERI Agent Licenses - Tier 2
ERI Agent Licenses - Tier 1
ICM ENTERPRISE EMAIL AGENT
ICM ENTERPRISE OUTBOUND DIALER PORT
Migrate Existing CRM Connector to CTI Toolkit
CTI Toolkit for regular ERI or ARI Agent
MEDIAKIT CAD 4.0 FOR ICM
ICM Blind Network Transfer
ARI Agent Licenses - Tier 4
ARI Agent Licenses - Tier 3
ARI Agent Licenses - Tier 2
ARI Agent Licenses - Tier 1
MIGRATION FROM REGULAR OR ERI TO ARI
ICM 3.3V SS7 CARD
ICM 3.3V SS7 CARD
^1 Cisco Standard Supervisor Desktop ICD 3.X
^1 Cisco Standard Historical Reporting ICD 3.X
^50 Cisco Standard Agent Desktops ICD 3.X
^5 Cisco Standard Agent Desktops ICD 3.X
^25 Cisco Standard Agent Desktops ICD 3.X
^10 Cisco Standard Agent Desktops ICD 3.X
^1 Cisco Standard Agent Desktop ICD 3.X
50 Std-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrades ICD 3.X
5 Std-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrades ICD 3.X
25 Std-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrades ICD 3.X
10 Std-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrades ICD 3.X
1 Std-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrade ICD 3.X
^1 Cisco Enhanced Supervisor Desktop ICD 3.X
^50 IP ICD On Demand Recording ICD 3.X
^5 IP ICD On Demand Recording ICD 3.X
^25 IP ICD On Demand Recording ICD 3.X
^10 IP ICD On Demand Recording ICD 3.X
^1 IP ICD On Demand Recording ICD 3.X
^50 ICD 3.X IVR Port Option
^5 ICD 3.X IVR Port Option
^25 ICD 3.X IVR Port Option
^10 ICD 3.X IVR Port Option
^1 ICD 3.X IVR Port Option
^1 Cisco Enhanced Historical Reporting ICD 3.X
^50 Cisco Enhanced Agent Desktops ICD 3.X
^5 Cisco Enhanced Agent Desktops ICD 3.X
^25 Cisco Enhanced Agent Desktops ICD 3.X
^10 Cisco Enhanced Agent Desktops ICD 3.X
^1 Cisco Enhanced Agent Desktop ICD 3.X
^50 Cisco IP Phone Agent ICD 3.X
^5 Cisco IP Phone Agent ICD 3.X
^25 Cisco IP Phone Agent ICD 3.X
^10 Cisco IP Phone Agent ICD 3.X
^1 Cisco IP Phone Agent ICD 3.X
^50 Cisco Media Termination ICD 3.X
^5 Cisco Media Termination ICD 3.X
^25 Cisco Media Termination ICD 3.X
^10 Cisco Media Termination ICD 3.X
^1 Cisco Media Termination ICD 3.X
50 2x-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrades ICD 3.X
5 2x-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrades ICD 3.X
25 2x-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrades ICD 3.X
10 2x-Enh Agent Desktop Upgrades ICD 3.X
IAD2430 with 24 FXS ports and 2 T1/E1 WAN
IAD2431 w/ 8FXS ports
IAD2431 w/1 T1/E1 Port (PBX) and 1 T1/E1 WAN Port
IAD2431 w/ 16 FXS ports
IAD2430 w/ 24 FXS ports, 2 FE ports, No WAN or VWIC
9-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet
9-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet
Nine port 10/100 Ethernet switch interface card
Nine port 10/100 Ethernet switch interface card
1-Port Euro/J-DOCSIS 2.0 Cable Modem HWIC
1-Port Euro/J-DOCSIS 2.0 Cable Modem HWIC
1-Port DOCSIS 2.0 Cable Modem HWIC
AP HWIC w 2.4 Ghz Radio for 802.11 b/g Europe
1-Port DOCSIS 2.0 Cable Modem HWIC
AP HWIC w 2.4 Ghz Radio for 802.11 b/g Europe
AP HWIC, 2 radios( 2.4/5Ghz Radios for 802.11 a/b/g) Japan
AP HWIC w 2.4 Ghz Radio for 802.11 b/g Americas
AP HWIC w 2.4 Ghz Radio for 802.11 b/g Americas
AP HWIC, 2 radios(2.4/5GHz radios for 802.11a/b/g) ANZ
AP HWIC, 2 radios(2.4/5GHz radios for 802.11a/b/g) ANZ
AP HWIC, 2 radios( 2.4/5Ghz Radios for 802.11 a/b/g) Europe
AP HWIC, 2 radios( 2.4/5Ghz Radios for 802.11 a/b/g) Europe
AP HWIC, 2 radios( 2.4/5Ghz Radios 802.11 a/b/g) FCC
AP HWIC, 2 radios( 2.4/5Ghz Radios 802.11 a/b/g) FCC
2-port HWIC w/ 1-port ADSLoISDN and 1-port ISDN BRI-S/T
2-port HWIC w/ 1-port ADSLoPOTS and 1-port ISDN BRI-S/T
2-port HWIC w/ 1-port ADSLoISDN and 1-port ISDN BRI-S/T
2-port HWIC w/ 1-port ADSLoPOTS and 1-port ISDN BRI-S/T
8-Port Async HWIC
8-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC, EIA-232
8-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC, EIA-232
8-Port Async HWIC
4 port clear channel T1/E1 HWIC
4 port clear channel T1/E1 HWIC
4-Port Serial HWIC
4-Port Serial HWIC
4-pair G.shdsl HWIC with IMA support
4-pair G.shdsl HWIC with IMA support
4-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet
4-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet
Four port 10/100 Ethernet switch interface card
3845 Bndle upgrd w/PVDM2-64,Adv IP Serv,64F/256D
Four port 10/100 Ethernet switch interface card
4-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC
4-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC
3GWWAN HWIC-HSDPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS-850/900/1800/1900/2100MHz
3GWWAN HWIC-HSDPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS-850/900/1800/1900/2100MHz
3G WWAN HWIC EVDO Rev A/Rel 0/1xRTT-800/1900MHz for Verizon
3G WWAN HWIC-EVDO Rev A/Rel 0/1xRTT-800/1900MHz
3G WWAN HWIC-EVDO Rev A/Rel 0/1xRTT-800/1900MHz,IOS15.0(1)M1
3G WWAN HWIC-EVDO Rev A/Rel 0/1xRTT-800/1900MHz
3G WWAN HWIC-EVDO Rev A/0/1xRTT-800/1900MHz (Generic CDMA),I
2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
2-port G.shdsl HWIC
2-pair G.SHDSL HWIC
2-port serial WAN (Cisco 1861 only)
2-port serial WAN (Cisco 1861 only)
Two 10/100 routed port HWIC
HWIC two routed port
2 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI HWIC (data only)
2 port channelized T1/E1, and PRI HWIC (data only)
2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
T1/E1 HWIC w/Intg CSU/DSU (Cisco 1861 only)
T1/E1 HWIC w/Intg CSU/DSU (Cisco 1861 only)
1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
1-port serial WAN (Cisco 1861 only)
1-port serial WAN (Cisco 1861 only)
GigE high speed WIC with one SFP slot
GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot
1-port 10/100 Routed Port HWIC
1-port 10/100 Routed Port HWIC
1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
1 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI HWIC (data only)
1 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI HWIC (data only)
1-port ADSLoISDN HWIC
1-port ADSLoISDN HWIC
1-port ADSLoPOTS HWIC
1-port ADSLoPOTS HWIC
16-Port Async HWIC
16-Port Async HWIC
C4900 front and rear mount brackets
4948-10GE L2
4948
Cisco 12000 PRP-2 40G Hard Drive
Cisco 12000 PRP-2 40G Hard Drive
Spare 72GB SAS Hard Disk Drive For AXG (HP DL360G5)
Spare 72GB SAS Hard Disk Drive For MCS-7845-I2 Server
Spare 72GB SCSI HS Hard Drive for MCS-7845-I1
Spare 72GB SAS Hard Disk Drive For MCS-7845-H2 Server
Spare 72GB SCSI HS Hard Drive for MCS-7845-H1
Spare 144GB SCSI HS Hard Drive for MCS-7845-H1
Spare 72GB SAS Hard Disk Drive For MCS-7835-I2 Server
Spare 72GB SCSI HS Hard Drive for MCS-7835-I1
Spare 72GB SAS Hard Disk Drive For MCS-7835-H2 Server
Spare 72GB SCSI HS Hard Drive for MCS-7835-H1
Spare 250GB Cold Swap SATA Drive for MCS 7828-I3
Spare 250GB Cold Swap SATA Drive for MCS 7828-H3
Spare 160GB Cold Swap SATA Drive for MCS 7825-I3
Spare 80GB SATA Hard Disk Drive For MCS-7825-I2 Server
Spare 160GB Cold Swap SATA Drive for MCS 7825-H3
Spare 80GB SATA Hard Disk Drive For MCS-7825-H2 Server
Spare 80GB SATA Hard Drive for MCS-7825-H1
Spare 160GB Cold Swap SATA Drive for MCS 7816-I3
Spare 160GB Cold Swap SATA Drive for MCS 7816-H3
Spare 80GB SATA Hard Disk Drive For MCS-7815-I2 Server
Blank H/WIC faceplate Kit with spacer for Cisco 2801
H/WIC Faceplate Kit, 4 H/WIC Faceplates, 2 Slot Dividers
LINE CARD PACKAGING, PACK OF 4
Cisco 12008 GSR System Air Filter spare
Cisco 12008 GSR System Air Filter upgrade kit
Spare Clock Scheduler
Spare Switch Fabric
Spare Alarm card
Cisco 12016 Alarm Card Spare
Cisco 12016 80 GbpsGSR Switch Fabric Spare
Cisco 12016 80 Gbps GSR Scheduler/Fabric Spare
Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR Switch Fabric Spare
Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR Scheduler/Fabric Spare
Switch Fabric Card
Clock Scheduler Car
Alarm Display Cable, Rear
Alarm Display Assembly
Alarm Cable Front
Alarm Card Assembly
GSR 12404 Consolidated Fabric/Alarm
1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP
1000BASE-ZX SFP
1000BASE-ZX SFP
1000BASE-T SFP
24 GLC-T SFP
1000BASE-T SFP
1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
24 GLC-SX-MM SFP
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
E3 line card, 6 ports
1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
48 units of GLC-FE-100LX
48 units of GLC-FE-100LX
100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
48 units of GLC-FE-100FX
48 units of GLC-FE-100FX
24 units of GLC-FE-100FX
24 units of GLC-FE-100FX
100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
100BASE-EX SFP (40km)
100BASE-EX SFP (40km)
100BASE-BX10-U Rugged SFP and Fiber Reel
100BASE-BX10-U SFP
100BASE-BX10-U SFP
48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D
48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D
100BASE-BX10-D SFP
Service Control Collection Mgr (database s/w not included)
100BASE-BX10-D SFP
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
Enhanced Gigabit Ethernet
1 1000BaseT daughtercard for Etherswitch NM
Cisco IOS RSPx Series WAN Packet Protocols/Netflow License
Cisco IOS 7400 Series WAN Packet Protocols/Netflow License
Cisco 7200 Series WAN Pack.Prot./Netflow Lic.(N/A for 12.4T)
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 250 VF
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 250 VF
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 100 VF
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 100 VF
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 50 VF
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 50 VF
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 20 VF
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 20 VF
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW upgrade from 100 to 250
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW upgrade from 50 to 100
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW upgrade from 20 to 50
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 FWSM GTP licenses
Catalyst 6500 and 7600 FWSM GTP licenses
Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
enhanced FlexWAN per bay SUA license
enhanced FlexWAN per bay SUA license
add to ITP M3UA/SUA SG IOS for M2PA to core ITP/STP
add to ITP M3UA/SUA SG IOS for M2PA to core ITP/STP
ITP Signaling Gateway 7301 Bundle
Multi-Processor High Performance and/or Satellite License
ITP High Performance and/or Satellite License
ITP MMSC Gateway
ITP MAP GW Multi-Layer Routing Feature
ITP MAP GW Multi-Layer Routing Feature
WLAN SIM auth feature license
WLAN SIM auth. feature license
enhanced FlexWAN per bay M3UA license
enhanced FlexWAN per bay M3UA license
IP Transfer Point M3UA/SUA Functionality License
IP Transfer Point M3UA/SUA Functionality License
enhanced FlexWAN per bay M2PA license
enhanced FlexWAN per bay M2PA license
IP Transfer Point 7200VXR/7301 STP/M2PA Feature License
IP Transfer Point 7200VXR/7301 STP/M2PA Feature License
IP Transfer Point (ITP) High Speed Link (HSL) License
IP Transfer Point (ITP) High Speed Link (HSL) License
ITP SS7/C7 G2 16 links license
ITP SS7/C7 G2 16 links license
ATM-based SS7 HSL license per eFW bay
ATM-based SS7 HSL license per eFW bay
ITP per SAMI card license
Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
Advanced multi-layer routing license
Advanced multi-layer routing license
IP Transfer Point 7500 STP/M2PA Feature License
IP Transfer Point 7500 STP/M2PA Feature License
IP Transfer Point (ITP) 7500 HSL
IP Transfer Point (ITP) 7500 HSL
ISG Feature License for 7301
ISG Feature License for 7301
ISG Feature License for 7200
ISG Feature License for 7200
Catalyst 6000 Family InterDomain Routing Feature License
Catalyst 6000 Family InterDomain Routing Feature License
Catalyst 5000 RSM InterDomain Routing License (spare)
Catalyst 4500 Sup IV/V InterDomain Routing License(BGP)
Catalyst 4500 Sup IV/V InterDomain Routing License(BGP)
Cisco IOS RSP Series InterDomain Routing License
Cisco IOS 7200 Series MPLS Feature License (N/A for 12.4T)
Cisco 7200/7301/7401 IOS SLB Feature Licence (N/A for 12.4T)
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor IOS SLB Feature License
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor IOS SLB Feature License
Mobile Wireless Exchange Director Load Balancer
^TN3270 SSL Support rot the CPA
TN3270 SSL Support for the CIP
CES software licence for ATM CAS PA(N/A for 12.4T)
Catalyst 6000 family IOS Firewall Feature Set
Catalyst 6000 family IOS Firewall Feature Set
7200/7301 SSG license for 50K subscribers
7301/7200 SSG license for 30K subscribers
Cisco 7200/7301 SSG Roaming License for 1500 users
Cisco 7200/7301 BBA Firewall Site License 50,000 Subscribers
7301/7200 SSG 10K Provisioned subscriber
Cisco 7200/7301 BBA Firewall Site License 50,000 Subscribers
Cisco 7200/7301 BBA Firewall Site License 30,000 Subscribers
Cisco 7200/7301 BBA Firewall Site License 10,000 Subscribers
Cisco IOS 7200 Series Broadband User Services License
Cisco IOS 7200/7300/7400 Series Broadband 8000 User License
Cisco IOS 7300 Series Broadband 16000 User Services License
Cisco IOS 7200 Series Broadband 16000 User Services License
Cisco IOS 7200 Series Broadband 16000 User Services License
Bridged Routed Encapsulation License on Cisco 7600
CDT network-wide license per 1M subscribers
CDT network-wide license per 1M subscribers
Cisco 7600 MPLS/IPv6 Upgrade License
Cisco IOS RSPx Series IP to Enterprise
Cisco IOS RSPx Series Desktop/IBM to Enterprise
Cisco IOS 7200 Series IP to Desktop/IBM
Cisco IOS 7200 Series IP to Enterprise
Cisco IOS 7200 Series Enterprise to Enterprise SSG
AS5850 IOS Enhanced Voice License Per Port
AS5850 IOS Enhanced Voice License Per Port
AS5400XM IOS Integrated SLT License Per Platform
AS5400XM IOS Integrated SLT License Per Platform
AS5400XM AMR Narrowband License Per Platform SPARE
AS5400XM AMR Narrowband License Per Platform
AS5350XM IOS Integrated SLT License Per Platform
AS5350XM IOS Integrated SLT License Per Platform
AS5350XM AMR Narrowband Codec License Per Platform SPARE
AS5350XM AMR Narrowband License Per Platform
IPX License
Catalyst 4500 In Service Software Upgrade license
Catalyst 4500 In Service Software Upgrade license
VoiceXML Feature Paper RTU Up To 12 Sessions
VoiceXML Feature License Up To 12 Sessions
VoiceXML Feature paper RTU For 1 Session
VoiceXML Feature License For 1 Session
Set -five (5) replacement Filter inserts for FLTRASSM-09=
10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1558.17nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1552.52nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1539.77nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
16-channel DSP module for NM-HDA
16-channel DSP module for NM-HDA
DSM Feature License for Up To 1000 DMPs, Spare
DMP Feature License for Up To 1000 DMPs
DMP Feature License for Up To 100 DMPs
DSM Feature License for Up To 100 DMPs, Spare
DSM Feature License for Up To 10 DMPs, Spare
DMP Feature License for Up To 10 DMPs
DS5800 Slot Blanks (Spare)
1 DPE license (distrib. processing/caching engine- Solaris)
1 DPE license (distrib. processing/caching engine- Solaris)
License for a Device Provisioning Engine (DPE) Solaris based
License for a Device Provisioning Engine (DPE) Solaris based
DPA 7630 Voice Mail Gateway. 24 ports, 4 wire Avaya/Octel
Double height front card slot cover for the MGX Service Modu
DMS-DME-2000 Spare
Cisco Encoder w/ Dual Input, Dual Processor, Studio Level
Spare for DME 1000
Cisco Encoder w/ Single Input, Single Processor, Portable
72 GB SCSI Disk Drive for WAE-7326, Spare
^72 GB SCSI Disk Drive for WAE-7326
300 GB SCSI Disk Drive for WAE-7326, Spare
^300 GB SCSI Disk Drive for WAE-7326
144 GB SCSI Disk Drive for WAE-7326, Spare
^144 GB SCSI Disk Drive for WAE-7326
80 GB SATA-II Disk Drive for WAE-512, Spare
80 GB SATA-II Disk Drive for WAE-512
Additional SATA-II Disk for RAID-I Capability for WAVE-574
250 GB SATA-II Disk Drive for WAE-512, Spare
250 GB SATA-II Disk Drive for WAE-512
300 GB SAS Disk Drive for WAE-612, Spare
300 GB SAS Disk Drive for WAE-612
146 GB SAS Disk Drive for WAE-612, Spare
146 GB SAS Disk Drive for WAE-612
300 GB SAS Drive for WAE-674, WAE-7341, WAE-7371 ONLY
300 GB SAS Disk Drive (15K) for WAE-612
300 GB SAS Disk Drive (15K) for WAE-612
146 GB SAS Disk Drive (15K) for WAE-612
146 GB SAS Disk Drive (15K) for WAE-612
Cisco Monitor Director 1.1.2 SW NFR to Regular Promotion
Spare Din Rail Clip Pack, IE 3000
DFC Octal Cable Patch Panel Shelf 1 RU
DFC Octal Cable Patch Panel Shelf 1 RU
DC power supply lugs for #6 AWG wire size
DC power supply lugs for #4 AWG wire size
Rack Mount USB 36/72GB DAT Drive
Rack Mount USB 36/72GB DAT Drive
External USB 36/72GB DAT Drive
External USB 36/72GB DAT Drive
PCI to USB DAT Adapter for Unifed CallMgr 5.0 Appliance
WLSE Express 2.15 lic Upg. From 50 dev to 100 dev lic
WLSE Express 2.13 lic Upg. From 50 dev to 100 dev lic
WLSE Express 2.12 lic Upg. From 50 dev to 100 dev lic
Config. Option; WLSE 1030 rack
EOL Product - Cisco netManager is replacement
Addtl Enterprise DB 5 Users License
CW SIMS CSA -5000 server license
CW SIMS CSA -500 server license
CW SIMS CSA -25 server license
CW SIMS CSA -2500server license
CW SIMS CSA -10000 server license
CW SIMS CSA -100 server license
CW SIMS CSA or NAC desktop -75000 server license
CW SIMS CSA or NAC desktop -50000 server license
CW SIMS CSA or NAC desktop -2500 server license
CW SIMS CSA or NAC desktop -1000 server license
CW SIMS CSA or NAC desktop-10000 server license
CW SIMS CSA or NAC desktop -100000 server license
Category 3 - 50K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
CW SIM Cat. 3 Server Class -500 Device license
Category 3 - 5K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 3 - 25K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 3 - 2500 Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
CW SIM Cat. 3 Server Class -20 Device license
CW SIM Cat. 3 Server Class -10 Device license
Category 3 - 10K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
CW SIM Cat. 3 Server Class -100 Device license
Category 3 - 100K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 3 - 10K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
CW SIM Cat. 2 SM/MED Netwrk. -50 Device license
Category 2 - 500 Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 2 - 5K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 2 - 25 Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 2 - 2500 Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
CW SIM Cat. 2 SM/MED Netwrk.-10 Device license
CW SIM Cat. 2 SM/MED Netwrk. -100 Device license
Category 2 - 1K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 2 - 10K Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
CW SIMS Cat. 1 Large Netwrk.- 5 Device license
Category 1, 50 Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 1, 500 Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
Category 1, 25 Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
CW SIMS Cat. 1 Large Netwrk.- 10 Device license
Category 1, 100 Devices License For SIMS 3.3+
SIMS 3.3 Enterp. Pck Upgrade For 3.2.1.x Str-kit LIN
SIM Enterprise Oracle Database add-on SOL-8 CPU license
SIM Enterprise Oracle Database add-on SOL-4 CPU license
SIM Enterprise Oracle Database add-on SOL-2 CPU license
SIM Enterprise Oracle Database add-on LNX-8 CPU license
SIM Enterprise Oracle Database add-on LNX-4 CPU license
SIM Enterprise Oracle Database add-on LNX-2 CPU license
CWNCM Alert Center for 5000 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 5000 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 500 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 500 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 25000 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 25000 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 2500 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 2500 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 1000 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 1000 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 10000 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 10000 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 100 managed nodes
CWNCM Alert Center for 100 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 5000 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 5000 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 500 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 500 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 25000 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 25000 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 2500 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 2500 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 1000 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 1000 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 10000 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 10000 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 100 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental core license for 100 managed nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 5000 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 5000 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 500 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 500 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 25000 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license 25000 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 2500 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 2500 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 1000 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 1000 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability Lic 10000 manage nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability Lic 10000 manage nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 100 nodes
CWNCM incremental high availability license for 100 nodes
CWM WANDEST Server upgrade to release 2.8.00 for CWM 15.4.00
CWM WANDEST Server Upgrade to release 2.8.00 for CWM 15.4.00
CWM WANDEST Server 2.8.00 new license for CWM15.4.00
CWM WANDEST Server 2.8.00 new license for CWM15.4.00
CWM WANDEST Server upgrade to release 2.7.00 for CWM 15.3.00
CWM WANDEST Server upgrade to release 2.7.00 for CWM 15.3.00
CWM WANDEST Server 2.7.00 new license for CWM15.3.00
CWM WANDEST Server 2.7.00 new license for CWM15.3.00
CWM WANDEST Server upgrade to release 2.6.50 for CWM 15.1.50
CWM WANDEST Server upgrade to release 2.6.50 for CWM 15.1.50
CWM WANDEST Server 2.6.50 new license for CWM15.1.50
CWM WANDEST Server 2.6.50 new license for CWM15.1.50
CWM WANDEST Client upgrade to release 2.8.00 for CWM 15.4.00
CWM WANDEST Client upgrade to release 2.8.00 for CWM 15.4.00
CWM WANDEST Client 2.8.00 new license for CWM15.4.00
CWM WANDEST Client 2.8.00 new license for CWM15.4.00
CWM WANDEST Client upgrade to release 2.7.00 for CWM 15.3.00
CWM WANDEST Client upgrade to release 2.7.00 for CWM 15.3.00
CWM WANDEST Client 2.7.00 new license for CWM15.3.00
CWM WANDEST Client 2.7.00 new license for CWM15.3.00
CWM WANDEST Client upgrade to release 2.6.50 for CWM 15.1.50
CWM WANDEST Client upgrade to release 2.6.50 for CWM 15.1.50
CWM WANDEST Client 2.6.50 new license for CWM15.1.50
CWM WANDEST Client 2.6.50 new license for CWM15.1.50
CWM15.4.00 Standalone Stats M/C Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM15.4.00 Standalone Stats M/C Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM Standalone Stats Mgr/Collector R15.4.00 Major Upgrade
CWM Standalone Stats Mgr/Collector R15.4.00 Major Upgrade
CWM15.4.00 StandaloneStatisticsManager/Collector New License
CWM15.4.00 StandaloneStatisticsManager/Collector New License
CWM15.3.00 Standalone Stats M/C Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM15.3.00 Standalone Stats M/C Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM Standalone Stats Mgr/Collector R15.3.00 Major Upgrade
CWM Standalone Stats Mgr/Collector R15.3.00 Major Upgrade
CWM15.3.00 StandaloneStatisticsManager/Collector New License
CWM15.3.00 StandaloneStatisticsManager/Collector New License
CWM15.1.50 Standalone Stats M/C Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM15.1.50 Standalone Stats M/C Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM Standalone Stats Mgr/Collector R15.1.50 Major Upgrade
CWM Standalone Stats Mgr/Collector R15.1.50 Major Upgrade
CWM15.1.50 StandaloneStatisticsManager/Collector New License
CWM15.1.50 StandaloneStatisticsManager/Collector New License
Network Modeling Tool Minor upgrade from R15 to R15.4.00
Network Modeling Tool Minor upgrade from R15 to R15.4.00
Network Modeling Tool Major upgade to R15.4.00
Network Modeling Tool Major upgade to R15.4.00
Network Modeling Tool 15.4.00 New License
Network Modeling Tool 15.4.00 New License
Network Modeling Tool Minor upgrade from R15 to R15.3.00
Network Modeling Tool Minor upgrade from R15 to R15.3.00
Network Modeling Tool Major upgade to R15.3.00
Network Modeling Tool Major upgade to R15.3.00
Network Modeling Tool 15.3.00 New License
Network Modeling Tool 15.3.00 New License
Network Modeling Tool Minor upgrade from R15 to R15.1.50
Network Modeling Tool Minor upgrade from R15 to R15.1.50
Network Modeling Tool Major upgade to R15.1.50
Network Modeling Tool Major upgade to R15.1.50
Network Modeling Tool 15.1.50 New License
Network Modeling Tool 15.1.50 New License
CWM15.4.00 SNMP Service Agent Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM15.4.00 SNMP Service Agent Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM SNMP Service Agent Major Upgrade to R15.4.00
CWM SNMP Service Agent Major Upgrade to R15.4.00
CWM15.4.00 SNMP Service Agent New License
CWM15.4.00 SNMP Service Agent New License
CWM15.3.00 SNMP Service Agent Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM15.3.00 SNMP Service Agent Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM SNMP Service Agent Major Upgrade to R15.3.00
CWM SNMP Service Agent Major Upgrade to R15.3.00
CWM15.3.00 SNMP Service Agent New License
CWM15.3.00 SNMP Service Agent New License
CWM15.1.50 SNMP Service Agent Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM15.1.50 SNMP Service Agent Minor Upgrade from R15
CWM SNMP Service Agent Major Upgrade to R15.1.50
CWM SNMP Service Agent Major Upgrade to R15.1.50
CWM15.1.50 SNMP Service Agent New License
CWM15.1.50 SNMP Service Agent New License
CWM Automated Bulk Provisioning upgrade to 15.4.00
CWM 15.4.00 Automated Bulk Provisioning new license
CWM Automated Bulk Provisioning upgrade to 15.3.00
CWM 15.3.00 Automated Bulk Provisioning new license
CWM Automated Bulk Provisioning 15.1.50 upgrade from SA3
CWM 15.1.50 Automated Bulk Provisioning new license
CWM15.4 MinorUpgrade for Additional 500,000 Conns RTU
CWM15.4 MinorUpgrade for Additional 500,000 Conns RTU
CWM RTU Additional 500 Thousand Connection - R15.4 Upgrade
CWM RTU Additional 500 Thousand Connection - R15.4 Upgrade
CWM15.4 RTU For An Additional 500 Thousand Connections
CWM15.4 RTU For An Additional 500 Thousand Connections
CWM15.3 MinorUpgrade for Additional 500,000 Conns RTU
CWM15.3 MinorUpgrade for Additional 500,000 Conns RTU
CWM RTU Additional 500 Thousand Connection - R15.3 Upgrade
CWM RTU Additional 500 Thousand Connection - R15.3 Upgrade
CWM15.3 RTU For An Additional 500 Thousand Connections
CWM15.3 RTU For An Additional 500 Thousand Connections
CWM15.1.00 MinorUpgrade for Additional 500,000 Conns RTU
CWM15.1.00 MinorUpgrade for Additional 500,000 Conns RTU
CWM RTU Additional 500 Thousand Connection - R15.1 Upgrade
CWM RTU Additional 500 Thousand Connection - R15.1 Upgrade
CWM15.1.00 RTU For An Additional 500 Thousand Connections
CWM15.1.00 RTU For An Additional 500 Thousand Connections
CWM Java Client Minor Upgrade To R15.4 from R15.x
CWM Java Client Minor Upgrade To R15.4 from R15.x
CWM Java Client Major Upgrade To R15.4
CWM Java Client Major Upgrade To R15.4
CWM15.4 Java Client (5-User New License Bundle
CWM15.4 Java Client (5-User New License Bundle)
CWM Java Client Minor Upgrade To R15.3 from R15.x
CWM Java Client Minor Upgrade To R15.3 from R15.x
CWM Java Client Major Upgrade To R15.3
CWM Java Client Major Upgrade To R15.3
CWM15.3 Java Client (5-User New License Bundle)
CWM15.3 Java Client (5-User New License Bundle)
CWM Java Client Minor Upgrade To R15.1.00 from R15.0
CWM Java Client Minor Upgrade To R15.1.00 from R15.0
CWM Java Client Major Upgrade To R15.1.00
CWM Java Client Major Upgrade To R15.1.00
CWM15.1.00 Java Client (5-User New License Bundle)
CWM15.4.00 Server Minor Upgrd from CWM15 (1.5 million conns)
CWM Server MajorUpgrade to R15.4.00 (1.5 million conns)
CWM15.4.00 Server New RTU License-upto1.5Million Connections
CWM15.3.00 Server Minor Upgrd from CWM15 (1.5 million conns)
CWM Server MajorUpgrade to R15.3.00 (1.5 million conns)
CWM15.3.00 Server New RTU License-upto1.5Million Connections
CWM15.1.50 Server Minor Upgrd from CWM15 (1.5 million conns)
CWM Server MajorUpgrade to R15.1.50 (1.5 million conns)
CWM15.1.50 Server New RTU License-upto1.5Million Connections
LMS 3.X Device Restricted Lic Conversion 5K - 10K
LMS 3.X Device Restricted Lic Conversion 300 - 1.5K
LMS 3.X Device Restricted Lic Conversion 100 - 300
LMS 3.X Device Restricted Lic Conversion 1.5K - 5K
CiscoWorks Interface Configuration Mgr. 1.0 Add 5K ports
CiscoWorks Interface Configuration Mgr. 1.0 Add 50K ports
CiscoWorks Interface Configuration Mgr. 1.0 Add 15K ports
CiscoWorks Interface Configuration Mgr. 1.0 Add 100K ports
CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100)
4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm)
8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module for CBS3130
Terminal Cover Kit for PWR-4000-DC
CVP Universal Edition Redundant ports
CVP Universal Edition Call Server Port License
CVP Universal Edition Redundant Port License
CVP Universal Edition Pt License Min 500 Ports
CVP UE 6.X Feature Upgrade - Redundant Port Lic
CVP UE 6.X Feature Upgrade - Port License
CVP Universal Edition 6.0 Server Software
CVP Universal Edition 6.0 Non-for-production system
CVP UE 6.0 Evaluation (90 Day) and Media-Only/UPG
Call Studio 7.0 Upgrade From Previous CVP/Audium Studio
Call Studio 7.0 for CVP 7.0 and CVP Universal Edition 6.0
Call Studio 6.0 for CVP 4.1 and CVP Universal Edition 6.0
Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 7600 for FIPS
Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 6500 for FIPS
Kit(Instructions, labels) to configure 2600 for FIPS
CVP Audium 24 Port non production lab system
^CVP-Audium Studio 5.2 (use w/CVP-Audium Call Svcs) NO MEDIA
CVP - Audium Server
CVP-Audium Call Services UE 3.6 Redundant Port license
CVP - Audium Call Services Port Red Port license min 500
CVP - Audium Call Services Red Port license - NT Adapter
CVP - Audium Self Service Pt License Min 500 Ports
CVP-Audium Call Services UE 3.6 Port license
CVP - Audium Call Services Port lic With Nortel Adapter
CVP - Audium Evaluation License (60 Day Expir)
CVP - Audium Not-For-Resale DISTI System
CVP - Audium Not-For-Resale Dart System
CVP 7.X Port License
CVP 7.X Redundant Ports
CVP 7.X Minimum 500 Redundant Port License
CVP 7.X Pt License Min 500 Ports
CVP 7.X Feature Upgrade Redundant Ports
CVP 7.0 Server Software
CVP 7.X Feature Upgrade Port License
CVP 70 Report System - Standard
CVP 7.0 Not-for-production system
CVP 70 Report System - Premium
CVP 7.0 Evaluation License (90 Day) and Media-Only/UPG
CVP 7.0 Call Director (includes Software) - 850 Ports
CVP 7.0 Call Director (includes Software) - 300 Ports
CVP 7.0 Call Director (includes Software) - 600 Ports
CVP 7.0 Call Director (includes Software) - 150 Ports
CVP 4X Report System - Standard
CVP 4X Report System - Premium
CVP 4.X Port License
CVP 4.X Redundant ports
^CVP 4.X ON DEMAND PORT LICENSE - 1 MONTH
^CVP 4.X ON DEMAND PORT LIC - 1 MONTH - SUPPORT NOT INCL
CVP 4.X Pt License Min 500 Ports
^CVP Call Control license for Server
CVP 4.X 7.X ON DEMAND SERVER LIC -SIP ONLY-NO H323 USE
CVP 4.X 7.X ON DEMAND SERVER LIC -SIP AND H323 USE
CVP 4.X 7.X ON DEMAND PORT LICENSE - 1 MONTH USE
CVP 4.X 7.X ON DEMAND PORT LIC -1 MO-SUPPORT NOT INCL
CVP 4.1 Server Software
CVP 4.1 Not-for-production system
CVP 4.1 Evaluation License (90 Day) and Media-Only/UPG
CVP 4.1 Call Director (includes Software) - 300 Ports
CVP 4.1 Call Director (includes Software) - 150 Ports
CVP 4.0 Studio
CVP 4.0 24 Port non production lab system
CVP 4.0 Call Director (includes Software) - 300 Ports
CVP 4.0 Call Director (includes Software) - 150 Ports
CVP 3.X Self Service Redundancy License
CVP 3.X QT To Self-Service Red Upgrade
CVP 3.X QT To Self-Service Min 500 Ports
^CVP 3.X Queue And Transfer Redundancy Lic
CVP 3.X Self Service Port License
CVP 3.X Self Service Pt License Min 500
CVP 3.1 Self Service Server Software
CVP 3.1 Not-For-Resale DISTI System
CVP 3.1 Evaluation License (60 Day Expir)
CVP 3.1 Not-For-Resale Dart System
CVP 3.1 Call Control Server Software
Cisco Unified Videoconferencing Manager, v5.x, Upgrade
Cisco Unified Videoconferencing Manager Software, v5.x
CUVC-M License, Qty 25, option
CUVC-M License, Qty 25, upgrade
Cisco Unified Videoconferencing Manager Software, v5.0
Cisco Unified Video Advantage and VT Camera II 24-Unit Pack
Cisco Unified Video Advantage with VT Camera II
Cisco Unified Video Advantage User License
Cisco Unified Video Advantage 2.X SW only 10 user license
Cisco USSM 1.1 Standard Edition 5K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.1 Premium Edition 5K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.1 Standard Edition 2K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.1 Premium Edition 30K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.1 Premium Edition 2K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.1 Premium Edition 20K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.1 Standard Edition 1K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.1 Premium Edition 1K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.1 Premium Edition 10K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.0 Standard Edition 5K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.0 Premium Edition 5K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.0 Premium Edition 2K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.0 Premium Edition 20K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.0 Standard Edition 1K phones Lic Upg
Cisco USSM 1.0 Premium Edition 10K phones Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Service Monitor 2.0 5K Phone Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Service Monitor 2.0 2K Phone Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Service Monitor 2.0 1K Phone Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Service Monitor 2.0 10K Phone Lic Upg
CUSM 1.x to 2.0 Upg (Sensors Based VQ Measurement)
CUSM 1.x to 2.0 Upg (Phone Based VQ Measurement) 5K LIC
CUSM 1.x to 2.0 Upg (Phone Based VQ Measurement) 2K LIC
CUSM 1.x to 2.0 Upg (Phone Based VQ Measurement) 1K LIC
CUSM 1.x to 2.0 Upg (Phone Based VQ Measurement) 10K LIC
Cisco 1040 Sensor 2 Pack
Cisco Unified Presence User License
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.3 5K add-on phone lic
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.3 500 add-on phone lic
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.3 2K add-on phone lic
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.3 10K add-on phone lic
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.2 5K add-on phone lic
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.2 500 add-on phone lic
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.2 2K add-on phone lic
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.2 1K add-on phone lic
Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager 1.2 10K add-on phone lic
CUOM 2.0 Standard To Premium 5K Lic Upg
CUOM 2.0 Standard To Premium 2K Lic Upg
CUOM 2.0 Standard To Premium 1K Lic Upg
CUOM 2.0 Standard To Premium 10K Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Operations Manager 2.0 Standard 5K Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Operations Manager 2.0 Premium 5K Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Operations Manager 2.0 Standard 2K Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Operations Manager 2.0 Premium 2K Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Operations Manager 2.0 Standard 1K Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Operations Manager 2.0 Premium 1K Lic Upg
Cisco Unified Operations Manager 2.0 Premium 10K Lic Upg
CUMC Symbian Client Access License for CUMA V3.x (Min 20)
CUMC Symbian Client Access License for CUMA V3.x (Min 20)
DLU Equivalent For CCM 4.x only. Not Used With 5.0 And Highr
DLU Equivalent For CCM 4.x only. Not Used With 5.0 or Later
Cisco Unified Department Attendant Console
UWL Business Edition 1 User
Upgrade from CUCMBE to CUWL BE, 1 User
SW CMBE migration to CUCM 7.X/Unity Conn 7.X
Unified Com Mgr BE 7.X - Seat Licenses - 50
Unified Com Mgr BE 7.X - Seat Licenses - 10
Unified Com Mgr BE - Seat Licenses - 50
Unified Com Mgr BE - Seat Licenses - 50
Unified Com Mgr BE - Seat Licenses - 10
Unified Com Mgr BE - Seat Licenses - 10
Cisco Unified Business Attendant Console
TelePresence projector option for China CTS-3000
TelePresence Data Projector
TelePresence Lighting Fixture (5ft) General
TelePresence Lighting Fixture (5ft) Europe
TelePresence Lighting Fixture (4ft) General
TelePresence Lighting Fixture (4ft) Europe
TelePresence High Fidelity Loudspeaker
Cisco TeleP High Frame Rate Auto Collab for CTS-3000 / 3200
Cisco TeleP High Frame Rate Auto Collab for CTS-1000
TelePresence Primary Codec
CTS-3000 Replacement Table Top - maple
TelePresence3000 Front Facade Screen
TelePresence3000 Lighting Structure
TelePresence 3200 System
TelePresence 3000 without Projector
TelePresence 3000 System
TelePresence 1000 Structure Assembly
CTS-1000 Microphone Tray
CTS 1000 light Japan
CTS 1000 light Europe
TelePresence 1000 System
CTM SS System Bundle to SMK License Upgrade
CTM License Upgrade from up to 50 NE Max to 200 NE Max
CTM License Upgrade from up to 200 NE to Max CTM NE limit
CTM License Upgrade from up to 10 NE Max to 50 NE Max
CTM RTU: License to manage (1) Cisco IOS XR 12000 LR
CTM-Ten Cisco XR 12000
CTM-One Cisco XR 12000
CTM LE to SS System Bundle License Upgrade
CTM RTU: License to manage (1) Cisco CRS-1 Logical Router
CTM RTU: License to manage (1) Cisco CRS-1 16-slot Shelf
CTM-One Cisco MGX 8880 Media Gateway
CTM RTU: License to manage (1) Cisco MGX 8830
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15600 - 25 Block
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15600 - 5 Block
CTM RTU: License to manage (25) Cisco ONS 15454 Multishelf
CTM RTU: License to manage (5) Cisco ONS 15454 Multishelf
CTM RTU: License to manage (1) Cisco ONS 15454 Multishelf
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15454 - 500 Block
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15454 - 100 Block
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15454 - 50 Block
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15454 - 25 Block
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15454 - 1 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15327 - 1 RTU
SW Only, Unified CM 6.1 For IBM X3250 or 7825-I3
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15310CL - 100 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15310- 100 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15310 - 25 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15310 - 1 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15305 - 25 Block
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15305 - 1 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15302 - 1 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager RTU License for 15200 - 1 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager Client RTU License - 10 RTU Block
Cisco Transport Manager Client RTU License - 1 RTU
Cisco Transport Manager 8.5 High Availability Agent 2.3 UPG
Cisco Transport Manager 8.5 High Availability Agent 2.3
Cisco Transport Manager GateWay/CORBA Northbound 8.5 UPG
Cisco Transport Manager 8.5 External Authentication License
Cisco Transport Manager 8.0 High Availability Agent 2.2 UPG
Cisco Transport Manager GateWay/CORBA Northbound 8.0
Cisco Transport Manager 7.2 High Availability Agent 2.2 UPG
Cisco Transport Manager GateWay/CORBA Northbound 7.2 UPG
Cisco Transport Manager GateWay/CORBA Northbound 7.2
Cisco Transport Manager 6.0 High Availability Agent 2.2 UPG
Cisco Transport Manager 6.0 High Availability Agent 2.2
Cisco Transport Manager GateWay/CORBA Northbound 6.0 UPG
Cisco Transport Manager GateWay/CORBA Northbound 6.0
CiscoSecure ACS 2.3 UNIX w/DSM (4 server)
CSU Unix upgrade from CS NT
CiscoSecure ACS 1.0/2.x UNIX to 2.3 upgrade
CiscoSecure ACS 2.3.6 UNIX
CSS11500 SCM 2GE, No Disk, Order Disk, Order 0-2 SFP
CSS11500 System Control Module 2GE HD, Order 0-2 SFP
CSS11500 Session Accelerator Module
CSS11500 Memory 288MB RDRAM
CSS11500 Gigabit Ethernet IOM: 2 Port, Order 0-2 SFP
CSS11500 Fast Ethernet IO Module: 16 Port TX
CSS11500 Fast Ethernet IO Module: 16 Port TX
CSS11500 Upgrade: 1 Flash drive to 2 Flash Drive
CSS 11500 PCMCIA Flash Disk 1Gb
CSS 11500 PCMCIA Flash Disk 1Gb
CSS11500 Console Cable
CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC-to-SC Connectors
CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC-to-SC Connectors
CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC Connectors
CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC Connectors
CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Single Mode LX LC-to-SC Connectors
CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Single Mode LX LC-to-SC Connectors
CSS11506 Only Switch Module
CSS11506 Rack Ears
CSS11506 Only DC Power Supply
CSS11506 Only Upgrade: 2 DC to 3 DC
CSS11506 Only AC Power Supply
CSS11506 Only Fan Tray
CSS11503 Rack Ears
CSS 11501 Rack Ears
Cisco CSS11506 Chassis, Fan, No DC Supply
Cisco 11506 Content Services Switch SCM-2GE HD 2SM 2DC FAN
Cisco 11506 Content Services Switch SCM-2GE HD 2SM 2AC FAN
Cisco 11503 Content Services Switch Chassis DC
Cisco 11503 Content Services Switch SCM-2GE HD AC
Cisco CSS11501 Two-Pack
Cisco 11501 Content Services Switch with AC (No Disk)
Cisco 11501 Content Services Switch with Hard Disk and AC
CSPAS spare hard drive
CSPAS spare DC Power Supply
Cisco CSPAS DC chassis spare (no HD)
CSPAS spare AC power supply
Cisco SP Application Server w/ AC power
CSPA Single OSPF Stack Right To Use License
CSPA Single MP-BGP Stack Right To Use License
CSPA User Interface Seat Right To Use
CSPA Single Full Internet BGP Stack Right To Use License
CSPA Single BGP Stack Right To Use License
CS Mgr Enterprise Pro - Incremental 50 Device License
CS Mgr Enterprise Pro - Incremental 100 Device License
MARS110/210/GC2 Rack Mount Kit
MARS110/210/GC2 RAID Controller Back-Up Battery
MARS110/210/GC2 Power Supply Module (DPS-750EBA)
CSCO AC/DC Pwr Sys Shelf, includes Controller Module and GMT
CSCO AC/DC Pwr Sys Shelf, includes Controller Module and GMT
CSCO 3 sets MNT BRKT for Expansion Panel
CSCO 3 sets MNT BRKT for Expansion Panel
CSCO 3 sets MNT Brkt, 8 Fuses, System Doc
CSCO 3 sets MNT Brkt, 8 Fuses, System Doc
CSCO 110 VAC/ 13.3A, 220VAC/32A Plug-in Rectifier Module
CSCO 110 VAC/ 13.3A, 220VAC/32A Plug-in Rectifier Module
CSCO Pwr Sys Exp Pnl for 30A Brk. with 2 CKT BRK in A1, B1
CSCO GMT Distribution Panel Controller Module
CSCO 1ea 30A Circuit Breakers, Includes install doc.
CSCO 1ea 30A Circuit Breakers, Includes install doc.
SS7/C7 SMS Master Server SW
Config Option: Base License for ACS View 4.0
CRS16/CRS8 contains 2 Pillow Blocks
Blank OIM Card for CRS Fabric Chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series Impedence cover for MSC Slot
Cisco CRS-1 Modular Services Card Rev B
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card revision B 40G
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card revision B 40G
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card 40G
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card 40G
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card revision B 20G
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card revision B 20G
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card 20G
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card 20G
CRS-16-LIFT Optional Brackets
Cisco CRS-1 Series Modular Services Card
Cisco CRS-1 SeriesLCC Floor Template
Cisco CRS-1 Series LCC Drill Template
Cisco CRS-1 Series impedence cover for Interface slot
CRS-1 2GB FD 10 units bundl
Cisco CRS-1 Series Fabric Card Chassis Switch Fabric Card
CRS FCC Inlet Screen Kit
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Integrated Switch Controller Card
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Rear Cosmetic Kit
Cisco CRS-1 Series DC Power Shelf for FCC
CRS Fabric Chasis OIM Modules
CRS-LIFT Brackets for Fabric Chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series Fabric Card Chassis Fiber Module LED
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Front Cosmetic Kit
CRS-1 Fabric Card Chassis Fan Tray Filters
Cisco CRS-1 Series Fan Tray for FCC
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Rear Doors
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Rear Doors
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Front Doors
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Front Doors
Outrigger Mounting Kits for Fabric Chassis
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis AC Intake Grille
Cisco CRS-1 Series Fabric Card Chassis Only
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Fabric Cards and OIM 8Pack bundle
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis Fabric Cards and OIM 8Pack bundle
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis 24-Slot System
CRS-1 Fabric Chassis 24-Slot System
Cisco CRS-1 Distributed Route Processor PLIM Module
Cisco CRS-1 Distributed Route Processor PLIM Module
Cisco CRS-1 Distributed Route Processor CPU Module
Cisco CRS-1 Distributed Route Processor CPU Module
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8 Slot Route Processor Handle
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8 Slot Route Processor Blank
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8 Slots Route Processor
Cisco CRS-1 Series DC PDU for CRS-8 LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Wye PDU for CRS-8 LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Delta PDU for CRS-8 LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chassis Filter Pack
Cisco CRS-1 Series Fan Tray for 8 slots Line Card Chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8 Slots Line Card Chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8 Slot Front Inlet Grill
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8 Slot Fabric Card Blank
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8 Slots Fabric Card / Single
Cisco CRS-1 Series DC Power Entry Module for 8 slot LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8 Slot Front Badge Panel
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Pwr Rectifier for 8 slot LCC
contains 2 CRS-4 Pillow Blocks
Horizontal Mounting Rails for CRS-4/S
Cisco CRS-1 blank impedence cover for CRS-1/4 fabric card
Cisco CRS-1 Series Fabric Card for CRS-4
Cisco CRS-1 Series Fan Tray for CRS-4
CRS-1 4 Slot System Door Kit
CRS-1 4 Slot System Fujitsu Door Kit
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 Slots Chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Supply for CRS-4
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Power Shelf for CRS-4
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4 Slots Carrier Routing System
Cisco Carrier Routing System SPA Interface Processor Card
CRS-1 16 Slot System Inlet Screen Kit
Cisco Carrier Routing System SPA Interface Processor Card
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Route Processor revision B
CRS-1 Transport Lift
CRS-16/S Conversion Kit for Multichassis
CRS-1 Transport Lift
Cisco CRS-1 16 slot line card chassis rear grill
Cisco CRS-1 Series DC Power Shelf for 16 Slots LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Wye Power Shelf for 16 Slots LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Delta Power Shelf for 16 Slots LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chassis Front Cable Mgmt
Cisco CRS-1 16 Slot System Reduced-Noise Fan Tray
Line Card Chassis Filter
Cisco CRS-1 Series Fan Tray for 16 slots LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Fan Controller for 16 Slots Line Card Chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chassis Rear Doors
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chassis Rear Doors
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chassis Front Doors
Rear Kick Panel for stand alone CRS-16 chassis
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chassis Rear Cable Mgmt
Cisco CRS-1 Series Line Card Chassis Rear Cable Mgmt
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16 slot LCC alternative mount block
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Line Card Chassis Only
Cisco CRS-1 Series Removable Hard disk for RPs and DRPs
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Fabric Card / Single
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Fabric Card (S13)
Cisco CRS-1 16 Slot System Reduced-Noise DC PEM
Cisco CRS-1 Series DC PEM for 16 slot LCC and FCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series LCC Front DC Power Panel
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Alarm Board
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Pwr Rectifier for 16 slot LCC and FCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series LCC Front AC Power Panel
Cisco CRS-1 Series AC Power Delta Cable for 16 slot LCC
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Carrier Routing System/Single
Cisco Route Manager, 2.3 for Linux
Cisco Partner Workspace UC 6.1 - CUCM redundancy
Cisco Partner Workspace UC 6.1 - 50 user licenses
Cisco PVM 1.0 50-NM-NAM License Add-on
Cisco PVM 1.0 25-NM-NAM License Add-on
Cisco PVM 1.0 25-NM-NAM License Add-on
Cisco PVM 1.0 10-NM-NAM License Add-on
Cisco PVM 1.0 10-NM-NAM License Add-on
Netwk Registrar 6.1, Cent Mgr, add 50K IP, lic-only kit
Cisco PVM 1.0 50-C6K-NAM License Add-on
Cisco PVM 1.0 50-C6K-NAM License Add-on
Cisco PVM 1.0 25-C6K-NAM License Add-on
Cisco PVM 1.0 25-C6K-NAM License Add-on
Cisco PVM 1.0 10-C6K-NAM License Add-on
Footstand kit for single 7914, 7915, or 7916
Cisco 7921G Shoulder Strap
IP Phone Power Injector For 7900 Series Phones
IP Phone Power Injector For 7900 Series Phones
Cisco 7921G Desk Top Charger Power Supply for Central Europe
Cisco 7921G Power Supply for Central Europe
Cisco 7921G Multi-Charger, Power Supply, AC Power Cord
Cisco 7921G Multi-Charger
Cisco 7921G and Desk Top Charger Lock Set
Locking Wallmount Kit for the 7910, 7940, 7960 IP Phones
Universal Locking Wallmount Kit for 7900 Series IP Phones
Cisco 7921G Belt Holster
Cisco 7921G Desk Top Charger, Power Supply, AC Power Cord
Cisco 7921G Desk Top Charger
Footstand kit for 2 7914s, 7915s, and 7916s
Cisco 7921G Leather Carry Case
Cisco 7921G USB Cable
Generic Router Equipment Module version 4.1
NI1 Equipment Module version 4.1
IP VPN Service Application version 4.1
ATM Service Application 4.1
Cisco 7921G Battery, Standard
Cisco 7920 Battery, Extended
Cisco 7921G Battery, Extended
Cisco IP Phone 7971G-GE, Global, Gig Ethernet
Cisco IP Phone 7971G-GE, Global, Gig Ethernet
Spare Cisco IP Phone 7970G, Global
Cisco IP Phone 7970G, Global
2 MCS 7815, CM 100 Srv USR, Unity UM16/Inbox 100 USR, 2 TTS
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7962, spare
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7962
Cisco IP Phone 7961
Cisco IP Phone 7961, spare
Cisco IP Phone 7961G-GE, Global, Gig Ethernet, spare
Cisco IP Phone 7960G, Global, Spare
Cisco IP Phone 7960G, Global
AON PDI for AON-SM
AON PDI for Catalyst 6500
AON PDI for NM
ASA AIP Security Service Module-10
ASA 5500 AIP Security Services Module-10
ASA AIP Security Service Module-20
ASA 5500 AIP Security Services Module-20
ASA 5500 AIP Security Services Module-40
ASA Content Security SSM-10 w/ 50 Usr AV/Spy, 1YR Subscript
ASA Content Security SSM-10 w/ 50 Usr AV/Spy, 1YR Subscript
ASA Content Security SSM-20 w/ 500 Usr AV/Spy, 1YR Subscript
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942
Cisco IP Phone 7941
Cisco IP Phone 7940G SP Bundle
Cisco IP Phone 7940G, Global, Spare
Power Splitter for 7937
Microphone Kit for 7937
Cisco IP Conference Station 7937 Global
Replacement Power Kit for 7936/7935
Microphone Kit, for 7936
IP Conferece Station, Spare
Cisco IP phone 7931G
IP Conf. Station w external mic ports
Cisco IP phone 7931G
7916 IP Phone Color Expansion Module
7914 IP Phone Expansion Module
Cisco IP Phone 7911G
Cisco IP Phone 7906G
Cisco IP Phone 7906G
Cisco SIP Phone 3911
Cisco SIP Phone 3911 with 1 CCME RTU License
Cisco SIP Phone 3911
Act Upg SC 4.1, 4.2 Combo to SP MPLS-L2 (500 to 1000 AL)
API For MPLS, L2 Reporting Apps
CNS - SDK (4 seat license) Annual subscription
CNS Notification Engine Complex Correlation Engine
^CNR 6.2 Upgrade, Add 5 M IP node, license only
Nwk Reg 6.2, ver upg, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
CNR V7.0 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 5K IP
CNR V7.0 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 32K IP
CNR V7.0 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 24K IP
CNR V7.0 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco ubR, 2K IP
CNR V7.0 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 1K IP
CNR V7.0 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 12K IP
CNR V6.3 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 5K IP
CNR V6.3 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 32K IP
CNR V6.3 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco ubR, 2K IP
CNR V6.3 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 24K IP
CNR V6.3 Cbl Pkg used with Cisco uBR, 1K IP
^Nwk Reg 6.2, RIC Svr ver upg add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr upg,base lic/kit all pltfms, 1K nodes
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr ver upg add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr ver upg add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr ver upg add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr ver upg add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg, 7.0 ver upg, 5K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg 7.0, ver upg, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg, 7.0 ver upg, 25K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg, 7.0, ver upg, 10K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg, 7.0, ver upg, 100K, all pltfm, lic only
CNR SDK including media and license for one server
Nwk Reg 7.0, base license/kit, all pltfms, 1K IP nodes
Nwk Reg 7.0, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.0, add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.0, add 25K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.0, add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 7.0, add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, ver upg, bse lic/kit, all pltfms, 1K
Nwk Reg, 6.3 ver upg, 5K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg 6.3, ver upg, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, ver upg, add 500K IP, lic-only kit
Nwk Reg, 6.3 ver upg, 25K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg, 6.3, ver upg, 10K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg, 6.3, ver upg, 100K, all pltfm, lic only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rc Sv upg, base lic/kit all pltfms, 1K nodes
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rc Sv upg add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rc Sv upg add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rg Sv upg,base lic/kit all pltfms, 1K nodes
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rg Sv upg add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rg Sv upg add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rg Sv upg add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rg Sv upg add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, RIC Svr base license/kit all pltfms, 1K nodes
Nwk Reg 6.3, RIC Svr add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, RIC Svr add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, RIC Svr add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, RIC Svr add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rgnl Svr base license/kit all pltfms, 1K nodes
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rgnl Svr add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rgnl Svr add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, Rgnl Svr add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, RCM Svr add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, IPv6 base license/kit all pltfms, 1K nodes
Nwk Reg 6.3, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, add 5K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, add 25K IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
Nwk Reg 6.3, add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
^CNR SDK including media and license for one server
^Nwk Reg 6.2, RIC Svr base license/kit all pltfms, 1K nodes
^Nwk Reg 6.2, RIC Svr add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, RIC Svr add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, RIC Svr add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, RIC Svr add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr base license/kit all pltfms, 1K node
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, Rgnl Svr add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, IPv6 base license/kit all pltfms, 1K nodes
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
^CNR 6.2 IPv6 add 10K IP node, license only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 50K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, base license/kit, all pltfms, 1K IP nodes
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 500K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 1M IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 10K IP nodes, lic-only
^Nwk Reg 6.2, add 100K IP nodes, lic-only
Netwk Registrar 6.1, RIC srvr, base lic, all pltfms, 2K IP
Netwk Registrar 6.1, RIC srvr, add 50K IP, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, RIC srvr, add 1M IP, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, RIC srvr, add 100K IP, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, Cent Mgr base lic, all pltfms, 2K IP
Netwk Registrar 6.1, Cent Mgr, add 500K IP, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, Cent Mgr, add 1M IP, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, Cent Mgr, add 100K IP, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, base license/kit, all pltfms, 1K IP
Netwk Registrar 6.1, add 50K IP node, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, add 25K IP node, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, add 10K IP node, lic-only kit
Netwk Registrar 6.1, add 100K IP node, lic-only kit
Cisco NPS-IPv6 Planning Module 2.1 - 1 Unrestricted Lic.
Srvc Rel NPS SP 2.1 Upgrd from R to UR
Srvc Rel NPSNtwrkValidationMod 2.1-Upgrd from R to UR
Cisco NPS-Ntwrk Validation Module 2.1 - Upgrade from R to UR
Srvc Rel NPS NtwrkValidationMod 2.1-1 Resttricted LC
Cisco NPS-Ntwrk Validation Module 2.1 - 1 Restricted License
Cisco NPS-Ntwrk Validation Module 2.0 - 1 Unrestricted Lic.
Cisco NPS-Ntwrk Validation Module 2.0 - Upgrade from R to UR
Cisco NPS-Ntwrk Validation Module 2.0 - 1 Restricted License
Srvc Rel Ntwk Plan Soln 2.1 - Upgrade from R to UR
Cisco Ntwk. Planning Solution 2.0 - Upgrade from R to UR
Cisco netManager - UC 1.1 upgrd 250 - 500 phones,100 devices
Cisco netManager - UC 1.0 upgrade from 250 to 500 phones
Cisco netManager IP Infrastructure upgrade for 250 ph
Cisco netManager IP Infrastructure upgrade from 50 to 10
SS7/C7 NGNP mySQL Edge Server SW
CiscoMulticastManager 2.5 Optional with VOS feature as addl
CiscoMulticastManager 2.5 SOL Upgrade from MD to UL
CiscoMulticastManager 2.5 Optional with MVPN feature addl
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 Optional VOS feature
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 SOL Upgrade from SM to MD
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 SOL Unlimited devices and sources
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 SOL Upgrade from MD to UL
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 Lessthan 200devices and 100sources
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 Lessthan 500devices and 200sources
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 Optional MVPN feature
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 LIN Upgrade from MD to UL
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 LIN Upgrade from SM to MD
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 LIN Unlimited devices and sources
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 Lessthan 200devices and 100sources
CiscoMulticastManager 2.4 Lessthan 500devices and 200sources
SS7/C7 NP Master Server software
SS7/C7 NP Edge Server software
Cisco License Manager 2.1 Java SW Dev Kit Upgrd from CLM 2.0
Cisco License Manager 2.1 Perl Software Development Kit SDK
Cisco License Manager 2.1 Java SW Dev Kit Upgrd from CLM 2.0
Cisco License Manager 2.1 Java Software Development Kit SDK
Cisco License Manager 2.0 Perl SDK
Cisco License Manager 2.0 Java SDK
Cisco License Manager 2.0 Java SDK Upgrade from 1.0
Spare Clock card for CISCO7603, CISCO7606 or CISCO7609 (FRU)
Virtual Matrix V5.1 Software Only
Cisco VS Virtual Matrix Client License, 1 client
Cisco VS 4U Storage System with 42x1000GB drives
Cisco VS 4U Storage System with 28x1000GB drives
Cisco VS 4U Storage System with 28x500GB drives
Cisco VS 4U Storage System with 42x500GB drives
Cisco VS 3U Storage System with 14x500GB drives
Cisco VS Integrated Services Platform 8 input 6TB (RAID5)
Cisco VS Integrated Services Platform with 8 video + 8 audio
Cisco Video Surveillance Services Platform wii
Cisco VS STRMGR SVCS SW, 1RU SP JBOD 2X400GB
Cisco VS STRMGR SVCS SW 1RU SP, DAS SCSI connect
Cisco VS STRMGR SVCS SW, 1RU SP, 2 x 80GB HDD, 2 Fiber Chan
Cisco VS Integrated Services Platform 12 input 6TB (RAID5)
Cisco Video Surveillance Stream Mgr 5.0 Client S/W
Cisco Video Surveillance Stream Mgr Client S/W
Cisco Video Surveillance Stream Mgr 5.0 Configuration S/W
Cisco Video Surveillance Stream Mgr Configuration S/W
Cisco VS SM 5.0 Admin Storage Failover S/W, excl Admin
Cisco Video Surveillance Stream Mgr 5.0 Admin Storage S/W
Cisco Video Surveillance 4 Connection Stream Mgr Feat Lic
Cisco Video Surveillance 1 Connection Stream Mgr Feat Lic
Cisco Video Surveillance 10 Connection Stream Mgr Feat Lic
Cisco VS 1 port Encoder Standalone (MPEG4/H.264) lic incl
Cisco VS 1 port Encoder FE-GE Chassis Card (MPEG4/H.264)
CISCO VS 1 port Decoder Standalone (MPEG4/H.264) lic n/a
CIsco VS 1 port Decoder FE-GE Chassis Card (MPEG4/H.264)
Cisco VS 1 port ISP Decoder Card for FE and GE Chassis
Cisco VS STRMGR Gatew 1CH SERIES A DECODER, FE OUTPUT
Cisco VS STRMGR Gatew 1CH SERIES A DECODER, CVG16 MODULE
Cisco VS External Dual Voltage Power Supply for Encode/Dec
Operations Manager V3.1 Software Only
Media Server V5.1 Software Only
Media Server 10 license pack for MPEG-2 support.
50 Stream Connection Feature License for Media Server
500 Stream Connection Feature License for Media Server
200 Stream Connection Feature License for Media Server
1 Stream Connection Feature License for Media Server
10 Stream Connection Feature License for Media Server
100 Stream Connection Feature License for Media Server
Cisco VS KEYBOARD 232 to RS422/485 ADAPT FOR PELCO ?
Cisco VS KEYBOARD 232 to RS422/485 ADAPT FOR BOSCH?
Cisco VS KEYBOARD 232 to RS422/485 ADAPT Amer Dyn
Cisco VS KEYBOARD 232 to RS422/485 ADAPT GENERIC
Cisco IP Camera Tamron 5-50mm Varifocal Lens
Cisco IP Camera Tamron 3-8mm Varifocal Lens
Cisco IP Camera Tamron 3-11mm Varifocal Lens
Cisco IP Camera Fujinon 5-50mm Varifocal Lens
Cisco IP Camera Fujinon 3-8mm Varifocal Lens
Cisco IP Camera Fujinon 3-11mm Varifocal Lens
Cisco 2500 IP Camera, Full Resolution, Day/Night
Cisco Gaming SP 6TB
Cisco VS 500 GB SATA Hard Drive for 2RU SP-ISP
Cisco Gaming SP 2TB
Cisco Gaming Audio ISP 2TB 8 input
Cisco Gaming ISP 6TB 8 input
Cisco Gaming ISP 6TB 12 input
Cisco VS EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLY CHASSIS
Cisco VS 350W power supply for EXTPWR-CHS
Cisco VS 16 SLOT CHASSIS, FE, NO power
Cisco VS 16 SLOT CHASSIS, USB, no power
Cisco VS 2 slot blank panel for CVG16-spare
Cisco VS 1 slot blank panel for CVG16-spare
Cisco VS 4CH SERIES B ENCODER, CVG16-USB MODULE
Virtual Talk Group (VTG) Port for IPICS 2.0 or higher
Cisco IPICS Policy Engine Dial Port, 50 Units
IPICS VIP Dial-out Ports License - 1000 units
Cisco IPICS Policy Engine Dial Port, 10 Units
IPICS VIP Dial-out Ports License -10 Units
Cisco IPICS Policy Engine Dial Port
Cisco IPICS Policy Engine Dial Port
Channel/Radio Port for Cisco IPICS 2.0 or Higher, 50 Units
IPICS VIP Radio Ten Channel License
Channel/Radio Port for Cisco IPICS 2.0 or Higher
Cisco IPICS Phone Client License for IPICS 2.0+, 50 units
Cisco IPICS Phone Client License for IPICS 2.0+, 250 units
Cisco IPICS Phone Client License for IPICS 2.0+, 250 units
Cisco IPICS Phone Client License for IPICS 2.0+, 10 units
Cisco IPICS Phone Client License for IPICS 2.0+, 10 units
Cisco IPICS Phone Client License for IPICS 2.0+
Cisco IPICS Ops View for IPICS 2.0 or Higher
IPICS OpsView Single Operational License
Cisco IPICS Mobile Platform 2.0 Not for Resale Kit
Cisco IPICS 2.0 Value Bundle
Server for Service Node
Cisco IPICS 2.0 and Licenses Not for Resale Kit for ATP
KVM switch for SN - Spare
Hard Drive for Service Node - Spare
Tamper Proof for 80/18/28/38/72/73 Routers and ASA
Spare CISCO7613 Chassis, equipped with High-speed FAN2
CISCO815 Cable Router, North America Docsis Compliant
Bundle:Cisco Enhanced Home Agent R1 for 7613 (600k Sessions)
Cisco 7609-S Chassis including fans
Cisco 7609 Chassis Spare
Cisco 7606-S Chassis
Bundle:Cisco Enhanced Home Agent R1 for 7609 (300k Sessions)
Cisco 7604 Chassis Spare
7606 chassis spare
Bundle: Cisco PDSN 7604 with SUP32 for 10k Sessions
Cisco 7603-S Chassis Spare
Bundle: Cisco CSG 7604 with SUP32 for 10K Sessions
Cisco GGSN for 7604/Sup3 with Session Redundancy and 10K PDP
Bundle: Cisco MW Home Agent 7604 with SUP32 for 10k Sessions
4-slot chassis, NSE-150, 1 Power Supply, 2GB Memory
Channel bundle:chassis,G100,PWR-AC,MEM-1GB,CFM-256,IOS,FAN
4-slot chassis, NPE-G100, 1 Power Supply
Channel bundle:chassis,NSE-150,PWR-AC, IOS IP PLUS,FAN
Cisco 7300, 4-slot chassis
7301,1 G Mem, 64MB Fl, AC Pwr, IP IOS, up to 8k sub BBA lic
7301, 512M SDRAM, 8K Sub Broadband Feature License
Cisco7301,512MB Mem,16K license,64MB Flash,A/C power,IP/IOS
7301, 1 G Mem,64MB Fl, AC Pwr, IP IOS, up to 16k sub BBA lic
Cisco 7301 chassis, 512MB memory, A/C power,64MB Flash
ITP Signaling Gateway Bundle
7301, VAM2+, AC pwr, 512 sys mem, SDM
Cisco 7206VXR, 6-slot chassis, 1 DC Supply w/IP Software
Cisco 7206VXR, 6-slot chassis, Power Supply w/ Slot Covers
7206VXR, 6-slot chassis, Power Supply, (w/o Slot Covers)
Cisco 7206VXR, 6-slot chassis, 1 AC Supply w/IP Software
Cisco 7206 Broadband Bundle NPE-G1 includes 3GigE/FE/E Ports
Cisco 7204VXR, 4-slot chassis, 1 DC Supply w/IP Software
Cisco 7204VXR, 4-slot chassis, Power Supply w/ Slot Covers
Cisco 7204VXR, 4-slot chassis, 1 AC Supply w/IP Software
7204VXR, 4-slot chassis, Power Supply, w/o Slot Covers
Cisco 7201 Chassis, 1GB Memory, Dual P/S, 256MB Flash
Cisco 3845 motherboard
Cisco 3845 Fan Assembly and Bezel
3845 w/DC PWR, 2GE,1 SFP, 4 NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D
3845 w/AC+POE,2GE,1SFP, 4 NME, 4HWIC, IP Base,64F/256D
3845 w/AC PWR,2GE,1SFP,4NME,4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D
3825 w/DC PWR,2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D
3825 w/AC+POE,2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D
3825 w/AC PWR, 2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D
Cisco 3745 Motherboard spare
3251 Mobile Access Router Card
Cisco 3745 IO Controller with 2 FE and 3 WIC slots
Fixed config - MARC, 2 Serial, 2 FE and 3DES IP Plus image
Cisco 3200 Fast Ethernet Switch MIC Spare
Cisco 3200 Serial MIC Spare
2851 w/ DC PWR,2GE,4HWIC,3PVDM,1NME-XD,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/256D
2851 w/ AC+POE,2GE,4HWIC,3PVDM,1NME-XD,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/256D
2851 w/ AC PWR,2GE,4HWIC,3PVDM,1NME-XD,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/256D
2821 w/ DC PWR,2GE,4HWIC,3PVDM,1NME-X,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/256D
2821 w/ AC+POE,2GE,4HWIC,3PVDM,1NME-X,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/256D
2821 w/ AC PWR,2GE,4HWICs,3PVDM,1NME-X,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/256D
2811 w/ DC PWR,2FE,4HWICs,2PVDMs,1NME,2AIMS,IP BASE,64F/256D
2811 w/ AC+POE,2FE,4HWICs,2PVDMs,1NME,2AIMS,IP BASE,64F/256D
2811 w/ HWIC-16A and 2 CAB-HD8-ASYNC Terminal Server Bundle
2811 w/ AC PWR,2FE,4HWICs,2PVDMs,1NME,2AIMS,IP BASE,64F/256D
2801 Router with inline power,2FE,4slots,IP BASE,64F/128D
2801 w/AC PWR,2FE,4slots(2HWIC),2PVDM,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/128D
1841 bundle,HWIC-ADSL-B/ST,IP BB,32F/128D
1841 bundle, HWIC-1ADSL, IP BB, 32F/128D
1841 ADSLoPOTS Bdle,IP Broadband,32FL/128DR
1841 4-pair G.SHDSL bundle, HWIC-4SHDSL, IP Base, 64F/128D
1841 2-pair G.SHDSL bundle, HWIC-2SHDSL, IP Base, 64F/128D
Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DR
Cisco 1805 4 x FE EU JPN DOCSIS 2.0 64 MB Flash 128 MB DRAM
ADSL/ISDN router w/IOS IP Broadband
Cisco 1805 4 x FE US DOCSIS 2.0 64 MB Flash 128 MB DRAM
ADSL Annex M router w/IOS IP Broadband
ADSL/POTS router w/IOS IP Broadband
1751-V bundle with ADSL WAN, 2-port FXS and FXO
10/100 Modular Router w/Voice-BRI
10/100 Modular Router w/Voice,32F/128D
Kit(Instructions, labels) to configure 1700 for FIPS
Internet Router with dual DC Power Supply-Rev A
Internet Router with dual AC Power Supply-Rev A
Internet Router with dual AC Power Supply-Rev A
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x Upgrade From 3000 To 6000 AL
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x: 5K A/C Increment Above 10K A/Cs
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x: 50K A/C Increment Above 10K A/Cs
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x Upgrade from 200 to 500 AL
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x Upgrade from 500 to 1000 AL
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x Upgrade From 1000 To 3000 AL
ISC 5.x MDE 2.x 1K License (From 0, 200, 500 To 1000 A/Cs)
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x: 1K A/C Increment Above 10K A/Cs
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x Upgrade From 6000 To 10000AL
ISC 5.x + MDE 2.x: 10K A/C Increment Above 10K A/Cs
Combi ISC 4X MDE 2X License From 3K ACs to 6K
Combi ISC 4X MDE 2X Increment 5K Above 10K
Combi ISC 4X MDE 2X Increment 50K Above 10K
Combi ISC 4X MDE 2X License From 1K ACs to 3K
Combi ISC 4X MDE 2X License From 6K ACs to 10K
Combi ISC 4X MDE 2X Increment 10K Above 10K
CIC Virtual Operator Server 1.1.1-NonProd
CIC VOIP 1.0 Overlay Bundle- NoFoundation
CIC ObjectServer Con. Viz. Webtop Srvr 2.1-NonProd
CIC ObjectServer Con. Viz. Webtop Srvr 2.1-Fail
CIC ObjectServer Con. Viz. Webtop Srvr 2.1
CIC Vis Host Dvc Corr RTU
NETCOOL/VISIONARY MANAGING SERVER LIC
CIC Vis Dvc Corr RTU
CIC Vis Acc Dvc Corr x1K Dvcs RTU
CIC USM 1.2 - Open ASCII Feeds SM Rptr Svr
CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Mon Netflow Datasrc per Rtr-NonProd
CIC USM 1.2 -Netflow Data Collection SM Rpr Svr-NonProd
CIC USM 1.2 -Netflow Data Collection SM Rpr Svr
CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Mon Netflow Datasrc per Rtr - Fail
CIC USM 1.2 - Sgl ASCII File Meter (1 file)-NonProd
CIC USM 1.2 - Open ASCII Feeds SM Rptr Svr-NonProd
CIC USM 1.2 - Sgl ASCII File Meter (1 file)
CIC Topo. Svr. - RTU
CIC USM 1.2 - Usg Svc Mon Netflow Datasrc per Rtr RTU
CIC Trans Disc Tier 2-NonProd
CIC Trans Disc Tier 2 RTU
CIC Trans Disc Tier 1-NonProd
CIC Trans Disc Tier 1 RTU
CIC Trans Disc Tier 1/ 1-10 Licenses
CIC Trans Disc Tier 2- Fail
CIC Trans Disc Tier 1- Fail
CIC Trans Asset - Tier 2-NonProd
CIC Trans Asset - Tier 1-NonProd
CIC Trans Asset - Tier 2 - Fail
CIC Trans Asset - Tier 1- Fail
CIC TL1 - Tier 2 RTU
CIC TL1 - Tier 2-Fail RTU
CIC TL1 - Tier 1-NonProd
CIC TL1 - Tier 1 RTU
CIC TL1 - Tier 1-Fail/ 1-5 Lic
CIC TL1 - Tier 1-Fail RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 5/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4 RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 3/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3 RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 2/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 2/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 2/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 2 RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 1/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 1/ 20001-30K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 1/ 1001-2500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 1/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 1/ 10001-20K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 1/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 1/ 5001-10K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 1 RTU
CIC Trans Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 2-EATN Bndl-NonProd
CIC Trans Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 1-EATN Bndl-NonProd
CIC Trans Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 2-EATN Bndl RTU
CIC Trans Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 1-EATN Bndl RTU
CIC Trans Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 2-EATN Bndl - Fail
CIC Trans Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 1-EATN Bndl - Fail
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - NonProd
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - 2501-5K Lic
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - 101-500 Lic
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - 1001-2500 Lic
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - 1-10 Lic
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - 5001-10K Lic
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - 11-100 Lic
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - RTU
CIC Sys. Svc. Mon Dsk 3.1 - Failover
CIC SSM 3.1 - System Svc. Mon.-NonProd
CIC SSM 3.1 - System Svc. Mon. - 251-500 Lic
CIC SSM 3.1 - System Svc. Mon. - 101-250 Lic
CIC SSM 3.1 - System Svc. Mon. - 501-1K Lic
CIC SSM 3.1 - System Svc. Mon.- Fail
CIC SSM 3.1 - System Svc. Mon. RTU
CIC/WSM Single CIC/WAP Service Monitor (WSM)
CIC Svc Mon Rptr -NonProd
CIC Svc Mon Rptr -Fail
CIC/WSM Nokia Activ Server Monitor for WAP
CIC SDM - Sec. Device Mon.-T1-NonProd
CIC/WSM Pack of any Five (5) WSMs
CIC SDM - Sec. Device Mon.-T1 - 251-500 Lic
CIC SDM - Sec. Device Mon.-T1 - 501-1K Lic
CIC SDM - Sec. Device Mon.-T1 RTU
CIC SDM - Sec. Device Mon.-T1- Fail
CIC-Read-Write Client Bundle - 51-100 Licenses
Spare Cisco ATA 186 2-Port Adaptor, Complex Impedance
CIC-Read-Write Client Bundle - 26-50 Licenses
CIC-Read-Write Client Bundle - 1-10 Licenses
CIC-Read-Write Client Bundle - 11-25 Licenses
CIC-Read-Write Client Bundle RTU
CIC Reporter Client- Fail
CIC Reporter Server 2.1-NonProd
CIC Reporter Server 2.1
CIC-Read-Only Client Bundle/ 51-100 Licenses
CIC-Read-Only Client Bundle/ 26-50 Licenses
CIC-Read-Only Client Bundle/ 11-25 Licenses
CIC-Read-Only Client Bundle/ 1-10 Licenses
CIC-Read-Only Client Bundle RTU
CIC RAD 3.0 Server-NonProd
CIC RAD 3.0 Server-Fail
CIC RAD 3.0 SLA Tracker-NonProd
CIC RAD 3.0 SLA Tracker-Fail
CIC RAD 3.0 SLA Tracker
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0 Adtl 25 Users-NonProd
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0 Adtl 10 Users-NonProd
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0 Adtl 25 Users
SW Upgrade CM6.0/ 6.1 to CM 7.0 - X306
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0 Adtl 10 Users
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Std Bdl-NonProd
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Std Bdl-Fail
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Std Bdl
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0 PIM
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0 PIM-NonProd
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Full Bdl-NonProd
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Full Bdl-Fail
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Full Bdl
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Entry Bdl-Fail
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Entry Bdl-NonProd
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Entry Bdl
CIC Prl Prem Edition 2.0- Basic Bdl-NonProd
^VPN Policy Manager Server
CIC MPLS VPN Policy Manager- 6000 CEyLic
CIC MPLS VPN Policy Manager- 500 CEyLic
CIC MPLS VPN Policy Manager- 3000 CEyLic
CIC MPLS VPN Policy Manager- 1500 CEyLic
CIC MPLS VPN Policy Manager- 10000 CEyLic
Operator Course (1 Day)
CIC MPLS VPN Policy Manager- 1000 CEyLic
CIC NM 5.4 Trans Asset Reporting Option Pack
CIC NM 5.4 Trans Discovery Asset Bundle-Fail
CIC NM 5.4 Trans Discovery Asset Bundle
CIC NM 5.4 Trans Discovery Asset Bundle Overlay-NonProd
CIC NM 5.4 Trans Discovery Asset Bundle Overlay-Fail
CIC NM 5.4 Trans Discovery Asset Bundle Overlay
CIC NM IP 3.5- Asset Collection Option Pack-NonProd
CIC NM IP 3.5- Asset Collection Option Pack-Fail
CIC NM IP 3.5- Asset Collection Option Pack - RTU
CIC NM IP 3.5-Asset Reporting Option Pack-NonProd
CIC NM IP 3.5-Asset Reporting Option Pack-Fail
CIC NM IP 3.5-Bundle Overlay-NoFoundation-NonProd
CIC NM IP 3.5-Bundle Overlay-NoFoundation-Fail
CIC NM IP 3.5-Bundle Overlay-NoFoundation
CIC NM IP 3.5-Entry Bundle Stdalone-NoFoundation-NonProd
CIC NM IP 3.5-Entry Bundle Stdalone-NoFoundation-Fail
CIC NM IP 3.5-Entry Bundle Stdalone-NoFoundation
CIC NfAM Integration Adapter Tier 1- Fail
CIC NfAM Integration Adapter Tier 1- RTU
CIC ISM 2.3 - Internet Service Monitor - 251-500 Lic
CIC ISM 2.3 - Internet Service Monitor -101-250 Lic
CIC ISM 2.3 - Internet Service Monitor - 501-1K Lic
CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 2-ERA Bndl RTU
CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 1-ERA Bndl-NonProd
CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 1-ERA Bndl RTU
CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 2-ERA Bndl- Fail
CIC IP Flt, Disc, Asset Tier 1-ERA Bndl- Fail
CIC IP Disc Tier 2-NonProd
CIC IP Disc Tier 1- NonProd
CIC IP Disc Tier 2- Fail
CIC IP Disc Tier 1 RTU
CIC IP Disc Tier 1- Fail
CIC IP Asset Tier 2-NonProd
CIC IP Asset Tier 1-NonProd
CIC IP Asset Tier 2 RTU
CIC IP Asset Tier 1 RTU
CIC IP Asset Tier 2- Fail
CIC IP Asset Tier 1- Fail
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYB RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYB/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYB/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYB/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYB/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYA RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYA/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYA/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYA/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 5-3RDPTYA/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYB RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYB/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYB/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYB/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYB/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYA RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYA/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYA/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYA/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 4-3RDPTYA/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYB RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYB/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYB/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYB/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYB/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYA RTU
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYA/ 101-500 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYA/ 501-1K Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYA/ 11-100 Lic
CIC Probe - Tier 3-3RDPTYA/ 1-10 Lic
CIC Impact Server 3.1-Qty1-NonProd
CIC Impact Server 3.1-Qty1
CIC Gateway Tier 2 RTU
CIC Gateway Tier 2-NonProd
CIC Gateway Tier 1-NonProd
CIC Gateway Tier 1 RTU
CIC Gateway Tier 2 - Fail
CIC Gateway Tier 1 - Fail
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 3-NonProd
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 3 RTU
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 2-NonProd
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 2 RTU
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 1-NonProd
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 1 RTU
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 3 - Fail
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 2 - Fail
CIC Data Source Adapter Tier 1 - Fail
CIC DCM 3270 per Mnframe Connection -NonProd
CIC DCM User Queue -1-5 M
CIC DCM User Queue -NonProd
CIC DCM User Queue -6-10 M
CIC DCM User Queue -M1
CIC DCM Queue Manager -NonProd
CIC DCM Queue Manager -6-10 M
CIC DCM Queue Manager -1-5 M
CIC DCM Queue Manager -M1
CIC DCM iSeries Event Monitor -NonProd
CIC DCM iSeries Event Monitor -1-5 M
CIC DCM iSeries Event Monitor - 6-10 M
CIC DCM iSeries Event Monitor -M1
CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Check Mon-per iSeries-NonProd
CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Check Mon-per iSeries -1-5 M
CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Check Mon-per iSeries -6-10 M
CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Check Mon-per iSeries -M1
CIC DCM User Queue -M1 - Fail
CIC DCM Queue Manager -M1 - Fail
CIC DCM iSeries Event Monitor -M1 - Fail
CIC DCM iSeries Hlth Check Mon-per iSeries -M1- Fail
CIC DCM 3270 per Mnframe Connection -1-5 M
CIC DCM 3270 per Mnframe Connection -M1 - Fail
CIC DCM 3270 per Mnframe Connection -6-10 M
CIC ASM - Application Service Monitor - Tier 3 RTU
CIC DCM 3270 per Mnframe Connection -M1
CIC ASM - Application Service Monitor - Tier 2 RTU
CIC ASM - Application Service Monitor - Tier 1 RTU
CIC ASM - Application Service Monitor - Tier 3-NonProd
CIC ASM - Application Service Monitor - Tier 2-NonProd
CIC ASM - Application Service Monitor - Tier 1-NonProd
CIC ASM - Application Service Monitor - Tier 2 - Fail
CIC ASM - Application Service Monitor - Tier 1 - Fail
1 port channelized OC-48 to DS3
1 port channelized oC-48 to DS3
GSR12000 Channelized OC12/STM4 to DS1 (Engine3 based)
uBR7246VXR Chassis, Spare
GSR12000 Channelized OC12/STM4 to DS1 (Engine3 based)
UBR7225VXR Chassis, Spare
uBR10012 Chassis, Spare
TR1034 Fax Card, 8 Channel Frac T1
TR 1034 fax card, 4 channel frac T1
TR1034 Fax Card, 24 Channel T1
TR1034 Fax Card, 16 Channel Frac T1
TR1034 Fax Card, 30 Channel E1
TR1034 Fax Card, 16 Channel Frac E1
SR140 Boardless Fax, 8 channel
SR140 Boardless Fax, 60 channel
SR140 Boardless Fax, 4 channel
CFS Single Click Entry
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Xerox - 500-5000 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Sharp - 50-499 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Sharp - 500-5000 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Sharp - 1-9 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Sharp - 10-49 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Konica Minolta - 500-5000 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Konica Minolta - 50-499 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Konica Minolta - 1-9 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for Konica Minolta - 10-49 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for HP - 50-499 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for HP - 500-5000 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for HP - 1-9 Devices
CFS MEP Module 3.0 for HP - 10-49 Devices
1 port STM-16 SH (Any Slot) 1310nm
1 port STM-16 SH (Any Slot) 1310nm
1 port STM-4 SH 1310nm
1 port STM-4 SH 1310nm
Fax 1 Channel License
CFS v9.4 8 Chan UM Bus Svr-Adv
CFS v9.4 4 Chan UM Bus Svr-Adv
CFS v9.4 2 Chan UM Bus Svr-Adv
RF v9.4 4 Chan UM Bus Svr
RF v9.4 8 Chan UM Bus Svr
RF v9.4 2 Chan UM Bus Svr
Cisco Fax XML Generator
Cisco Fax Web Access
Cisco Fax Secure Docs Module
Cisco Fax Shared Services Module
Cisco Fax Connector for SAP R/3
Cisco Fax PDF Module
Cisco Fax Lotus Notes Module
Cisco Fax MFP Module 2.5 for Xerox
Cisco Fax MFP Module 2.5 for SHARP
Cisco Fax MFP Module 2.5 for Hewlett Packard
Cisco Fax Integrations Module
Cisco Fax Server 9.4 Business Server
Cisco Fax Microsoft Exchange Module
CFS 9.0 to 9.3 Enterprise Suite Upgrade
Cisco Fax Server 9.4 Enterprise Suite
MPEG 1, 2 Video Decoder Card, Rev D/E/F, Spare
MPEG 1, 2 Video Decoder Card, Rev D/E/F (for ACNS SW only!)
RTU 1.5-2.0 upgrade
Config Engine 2.0 RTU for 1000 devices
Config Engine 2.0 RTU for 100 devices
Config Engine 2.0 RTU for 10 devices
MetroIPAccess Image Upgrade for 3400 FE Switch
MetroBase Image upgrade for 3400 FE switch
MetroAccess Image upgrade to MetroIPAccess - 3400
Rack mount kit, EIA 23 and ETSI for CDE110
DC Power supply for CDE40X
AC Power supply for CDE40X
AC Power supply for CDE30x
DC Power supply for CDE20X
AC Power supply for CDE20X
DC Power supply for CDE110
DC Power supply for CDE110
AC Power supply for CDE110
AC Power supply for CDE110
073 GB SCSI Disk Drive for CDE
500 GB SATA Disk Drive for CDE
Spare 146GB SAS Disk Drive for CDE110
Power Cord United Kingdom
Error repair license, 500 Clients
VQE-S Error Repair License 2000 Clients
Vault upgrade, 100 additional hours S/D
Video Navigator License Upgrade - 5,000 STB
Additional 50 SD TV Stream Licenses
Stream resiliency option, 50 Streams
2000 TPS upgrade for Service Router Lookups
CD ASR1000 RP1 IP Base W/O CRYPTO,spare
CDS-IS: Additional MIN(500 streams,500Mbps) Windows Media
CDS-IS: Additional MIN(100 streams, 100Mbps) Windows Media
CDS-IS: Additional MIN(500 Mbps, 500 HTTP Sessions)
Flash streaming license upgrade upto 1200 streams for CDE200
Flash streaming license upgrade upto 1000 streams for CDE100
CDS Asset Ingest Manager Application
Cisco 7301 IOS Enterprise Feature Set
Cisco 3845 Ser IOS IP VOICE Feature Pack
Cisco 3845 Ser IOS IP BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 3845 Ser IOS ENT BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 3825 Ser IOS IP VOICE Feature Pack
Cisco 3825 Ser IOS IP BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 3825 Ser IOS ENT BASE Feature Pack
Enhanced Multilayer Image upgrade for 24-port 3750 GE models
Enhanced Multilayer Image upgrade for 48-port 3750 GE models
Enhanced Multilayer Image upgrade for 3750 FE models
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP VOICE Feature Pack
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ENT BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP/FW/IDS Feature Pack
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP Feature Pack
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ENT PLUS/H323 MCM Feature Pack
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ENT PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP VOICE Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ENT BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP/FW/IDS Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ENT/SNASW PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ENT PLUS/H323 MCM Feature Pack
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ENT PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3660 Ser IOS IP PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3660 Ser IOS IP/FW/IDS Feature Pack
Cisco 3660 Ser IOS IP Feature Pack
Cisco 3660 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3660 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK Feature Pack
Cisco 3660 Ser IOS ENT/SNASW PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3660 Ser IOS ENT PLUS/H323 MCM Feature Pack
Cisco 3660 Ser IOS ENT PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3640 Ser IOS IP Feature Pack
Cisco 3640 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3640 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK Feature Pack
Cisco 3640 Ser IOS ENT PLUS/H323 MCM Feature Pack
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS IP PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS IP/FW/IDS Feature Pack
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS IP Feature Pack
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK Feature Pack
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS ENT/SNASW PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS ENT PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 3620 Ser IOS ENT BASIC Feature Pack
IP Services (EMI) upgrade for 3560 GE models
Enhanced Multilayer Image upgrade for 3550 FE models
CISCO 2800 IP Voice Feature Pack
CISCO 2800 IP BASE Feature Pack
CISCO 2800 ENTERPRISE BASE Feature Pack
CISCO 2801 IP Voice Feature Pack
CISCO 2801 IP BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS IP VOICE Feature Pack
CISCO 2801 ENTERPRISE BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS IP BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS ENT BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS IP PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS IP Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS IP/FW/IDS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS ENT/SNASW PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS ENT PLUS/H323 MCM Feature Pack
Cisco 2600XM Ser IOS ENT PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600 Ser IOS IP/FW/IDS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600 Ser IOS IP PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600 Ser IOS IP Feature Pack
Cisco 2600 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK Feature Pack
Cisco 2600 Ser IOS ENT/SNASW PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2600 Ser IOS ENT PLUS/H323 MCM Feature Pack
Cisco 2600 Ser IOS ENT BASIC Feature Pack
Cisco 2691 Ser IOS IP VOICE Feature Pack
Cisco 2691 Ser IOS IP BASE Feature Pack
Cisco 2691 Ser IOS IP PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2691 Ser IOS IP Feature Pack
Cisco 2691 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 2691 Ser IOS IP/IPX/APPLETALK Feature Pack
Cisco 2691 Ser IOS ENT PLUS/H323 MCM Feature Pack
Cisco 2691 Ser IOS ENT PLUS Feature Pack
CISCO 1841 IP BASE Feature Pack
CISCO 1841 ENTERPRISE BASE Feature Pack
CISCO 1841 IP Broadband Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP/IPX/IBM/AT ADSL PLUS Feature Pack
CISCO 1861 IP Voice Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP/IPX/IBM/AT Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP VOICE Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP BASE Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 ENTERPRISE BASE Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 ENTERPRISE SERVICES Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP PLUS Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP/FW Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP/ADSL PLUS Feature Pack
Cisco 1700 IOS IP/ADSL/VOX PLUS Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP/FW/ADSL PLUS IPSEC 3DES Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP/ADSL Feature Pack
CISCO 1700 IP/IPX Feature Pack
Operating System required for deployment on dedicated server
CCX or IVR 6.0 7845 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7845 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7845 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7845 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7845 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7845 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7845 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7845 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7835 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7835 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7835 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7835 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7835 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7835 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7835 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7835 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7825 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7825 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7825 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7825 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7825 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module,32-ports(RJ45)+Modular uplinks
Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100 24-ports ( RJ45)
CCX or IVR 6.0 7825 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7825 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
Cisco 2801 IOS ADVANCED SECURITY
Cisco 2801 IOS ENTERPRISE BASE W/O CRYPTO
Cisco CAT6000-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
CCX or IVR 6.0 7816 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7816 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7816 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7816 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 7816 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7816 Expansion Svr SW for HP Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7815 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 4.1 7815 Expansion Svr SW for IBM Server w/OS
CCX or IVR 6.0 MS SQL 2K Server 1 Processor Software
CCX or IVR 6.0 MS SQL 2K Server 1 Processor Software
CCX or IVR 6.0 MS SQL 2K Server 2 Processors Software
CCX or IVR 6.0 MS SQL 2K Server 2 Processors Software
CCX or IVR 7.0 MS SQL 2K Server 1 Processor Software
CCX or IVR 7.0 MS SQL 2K Server 2 Processors Software
CCX or IVR 5.0 MS SQL 2K Server 2 Processors Software
CCX or IVR 5.0 MS SQL 2K Server 1 Processor Software
CCX or IVR 4.1 MS SQL 2K Server 2 Processors Software
CCX or IVR 4.1 MS SQL 2K Server 2 Processors Software
CCX or IVR 4.1 MS SQL 2K Server 1 Processor Software
CCX 6.0 STD 7845 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 PRE 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7845 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 ENH 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7845 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 5.0 STD 7815 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 PRE 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 PRE 7815 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 ENH 7815 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 4.1 STD 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 PRE 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7845 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 STD 7845 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 PRE 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7845 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 ENH 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7845 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 5.0 STD 7845 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 PRE 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 PRE 7845 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 ENH 7845 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 4.1 STD 7845 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 PRE 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7845 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 ENH 7845 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 STD 7835 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7845 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 PRE 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7835 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 ENH 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7835 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 5.0 STD 7815 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 PRE 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 PRE 7815 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 PRE 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 PRE 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 ENH 7835 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 STD 7835 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 PRE 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7835 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 ENH 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7835 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 5.0 STD 7835 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 PRE 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 PRE 7835 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7835 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 PRE 7835 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 PRE 7835 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 STD 7825 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 ENH 7825 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 5.0 PRE 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 PRE 7825 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7815 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 4.1 PRE 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 PRE 7825 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 ENH 7825 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 STD 7825 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 PRE 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7825 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 ENH 7825 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 5.0 STD 7825 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 PRE 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 PRE 7825 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 ENH 7825 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 4.1 STD 7825 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 PRE 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7825 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 ENH 7825 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7825 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 STD 7816 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 PRE 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7816 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 ENH 7816 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 5.0 STD 7816 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 PRE 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 PRE 7816 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 ENH 7816 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 4.1 STD 7816 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7816 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7816 IBM HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 4.1 ENH 7816 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 STD 7816 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 PRE 7816 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 PRE 7816 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS
Cisco VS STRMGR GWY SW, 1CH Series A IPG Decoder for ISP, FE
CCX 6.0 PRE 7816 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 6.0 ENH 7816 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 6.0 ENH 7816 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 5.0 STD 7816 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 PRE 7816 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 PRE 7816 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 5.0 ENH 7816 HP HA Active,Standby SW,2 OS,2 SQL2K
CCX 5.0 ENH 7816 HP Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 4.1 STD 7816 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7816 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7816 HP Server SW,OS
CCX 5.0 PRE 7815 IBM Server SW,OS 10 Seats
CCX 4.1 STD 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 PRE 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 4.1 ENH 7815 IBM Server SW,OS
CCX 7.0 UPG 4.0 HA to 7.0 HA; Includes Qty 2 Win2003 OS
CCX 7.0 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 7.0 UPG 3.x, 4.x, 5.x, 6.x STD-PRE Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 UPG 3.x, 4.x, 5.x, 6.x STD-ENH Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 STD on 7845H ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 STD on 7835I ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 STD on 7825I ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 STD on 7816I ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 STD on 7816H ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 UPG 4.1, 5.x, 6.x, PRE QM Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 PRE Quality Manager Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 UPG 3.x, 4.x, 5.x, 6.x PRE Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 7.0 PRE HA on 7845I Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 PRE HA on 7845H Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 PRE HA on 7835I Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 PRE HA on 7835H Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 PRE HA on 7825I Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 PRE HA on 7825H Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 PRE HA on 7816I Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 PRE on 7845H ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 PRE on 7835H ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 PRE on 7825H ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 PRE on 7816I ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 PRE on 7816H ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 PRE HA Active and Standby Server SW
CCX 7.0 UPG ENH Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 UPG 5 Seat Bundle from ENH-PRE
CCX 7.0 ENH HA on 7845I Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 ENH HA on 7845H Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 ENH HA on 7835I Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 ENH HA on 7835H Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 ENH HA on 7825I Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 ENH HA on 7825H Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 ENH HA on 7816I Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 ENH HA on 7816H Server SW, 2 OS, 2 MSSQL2K
CCX 7.0 ENH on 7845I ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 ENH on 7835I ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 ENH on 7835H ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 ENH on 7825I ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 ENH on 7825H ;Server SW, OS, 10 Seats
CCX 7.0 PRE Basic WIM Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 UPG 5.x, 6.x, PRE Basic EIM Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 PRE Basic EIM Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 UPG 5.x, 6.x PRE Basic to Advanced EIM Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 PRE Advanced WIM Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 PRE Advanced Quality Manager Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 UPG 5.x, 6.x, PRE Advanced EIM Seat Qty 1
CCX 7.0 PRE Advanced EIM Seat Qty 1
CCX 4.1, 5.0 PRE WFM to 6.0 WFM Seat Qty1 SW Upg
CCX 6.0 Cisco Workforce Management Seat Qty 1
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-6.0 UPG STD-STD WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-6.0 UPG PRE-PRE, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG PRE HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG PRE HAE-HAE Actve,Stdby,WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-6.0 UPG ENH-PRE WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG ENH-PRE HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG ENH-PRE HAE-HAE Actve,Stdby,WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG ENH HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-6.0 UPG ENH-ENH, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG ENH HAE-HAE Actve,Stdby,WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG STD-STD NO OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG STD-PRE NO OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG STD-ENH, NO OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG PRE-PRE, NO OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG PRE HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, NO OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG PRE HAE-HAE Actve,Stdby,NO OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG ENH-PRE NO OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG ENH-PRE HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, NO OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG ENH-PRE HAE-HAE Actve,Stdby,NO OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG ENH HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, NO OS
CCX 4.0-6.0 UPG ENH HAE-HAE Actve,Stdby,NO OS
CCX 4.1,5.0-6.0 UPG ENH-ENH, NO OS
CCX 3.X,4.0-6.0 STD Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 6.0 STD Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 STD Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 STD Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 3.X,4.0-6.0 STD-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 3.X,4.0-6.0 STD-ENH Seat Qyt 1 Upg
CCX 6.0 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor) a la carte seat
CCX 4.1, 5.0 PRE QM to 6.0 QM Seat Qty1 SW Upg
CCX 6.0 Cisco Quality Management Seat Qty 1
CCX 3.X,4.0-6.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 6.0 PRE Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 PRE Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 PRE Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 ENH NON-HA Server Software
CCX 6.0 PRE HA Dual Server - Server , Seat Software
CCX 6.0 PRE HA w/Expansion Servers - Server , Seat Software
CCX 6.0 PRE NON-HA Server , Seat Software
CCX 6.0 ENH HA Dual Server - Server , Seat Software
CCX 6.0 ENH HA w/Expansion Servers - Server , Seat Software
CCX 6.0 ENH NON-HA Server , Seat Software
CCX 3.X,4.0-6.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 3.X,4.0-6.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 6.0 UPG 5 Seat Bundle from ENH-PRE
CCX 6.0 ENH Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 ENH Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 ENH Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 6.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
Operating System required for deployment on dedicated server
CCX 6.0 OS, Server, UPG ENH-PRE for UCM 5/UCME 2 Seat Bundle
CCX 5.0 Basic-Advanced WIM Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 50
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 25
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 10
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 1
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 1
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 50
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 25
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 10
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 1
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Basic Seat Qty 1
CCX 4.1, 5.0 PRE QM to AQM Seat Qty1 SW Upg
CCX 5.0 Basic-Advanced EIM Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 4.1, 5.0 PRE QM to AQM Seat Qty1 SW Upg
CCX 6.0 Cisco Advanced Quality Management Seat Qty 1
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 50
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 25
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 10
CCX 6.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 1
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 1
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 50
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 25
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 10
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 1
CCX 6.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 1
CCX 4.1 PRE WFM to 5.0 WFM Seat Qty1 SW Upg
CCX WFM 50 SW, License - Single User
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-5.0 UPG STD-STD; WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-5.0 UPG STD-PRE WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-5.0 UPG STD-ENH WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-5.0 UPG PRE-PRE, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-5.0 UPG ENH-PRE WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-5.0 UPG PRE HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-5.0 UPG ENH-PRE HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 4.0-5.0 UPG ENH HAS-HAS Actve,Stdby, WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 3.X,4.0,4.5-5.0 UPG ENH-ENH; WITH Win2003 OS
CCX 5.0 STD Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 5.0 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
ADD ONs to an EXISTING 5.0 STANDARD Deployment
CCX 3.X,4.0-5.0 STD-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 5.0 STD-ENH Seat Qyt 1 Upg
CCX 5.0 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor) a la carte seat
ASA 5540 Appliance with SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, DES
ASA 5540 VPN Edition w/ 1000 SSL User Licnse, HA, 3DES/AES
ASA 5540 VPN Edition w/ 2500 SSL User License, HA, 3DES/AES
ASA 5550 Appliance with SW, HA, 8GE+1FE, 3DES/AES
ASA 5550 Appliance with DC power, SW, HA, 8GE+1FE, DES
CCX 4.1 PRE QM to 5.0 QM Seat Qty1 SW Upg
CCX QM 50 SW, License - Single User
CCX 5.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 5.0 PRE Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 5.0 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 5.0 PRE HA 2 Server Option-Active, Standby
CCX 5.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 5.0 ENH HA 2 Server Option-Active, Standby
CCX 3.X,4.0-5.0 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 5.0 UPG 5 Seat Bundle from ENH-PRE
CCX 5.0 ENH Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 5.0 ENH Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
Operating System required for deployment on dedicated server
CCX 5.0 OS, Server, UPG ENH-PRE for UCM 5/UCME 2 Seat Bundle
CCX 5.0 Basic-Advanced WIM Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 4.1, 5.0 QM to 5.0 PRE AQM Seat Qty1 SW Upg
CCX 5.0 Basic-Advanced EIM Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 4.1 PRE AQM to 5.0 PRE AQM Seat Qty1 SW Upg
CCX 5.0 Cisco Advanced Quality Management Seat Qty 1
CCX 5.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 50
CCX 5.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 25
CCX 5.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 1
CCX 5.0 Cisco Email Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 1
CCX 5.0 Cisco Web Interaction Mgr Advanced Seat Qty 1
CCX 5.0 - Required for 5 Seat Bundle 7845 Deployment
CCX 5.0 - Required for 5 Seat Bundle 7835 Deployment
CCX 5.0 - Required for 5 Seat Bundle 7825 Deployment
CCX 5.0 - Required for 5 Seat Bundle 7816 Deployment
CCX 5.0 - Required for 5 Seat Bundle 7815 Deployment
CCX 4.1 STD Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
CCX WFM 41 SW License - Single User
CCX 4.1 STD Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 STD Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 STD Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 3.X,4.0-4.1 UPG STD -STD
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 UPG STD-PRE
CCX 3.X,4.0-4.1 UPG STD-PRE Actve,Stdby HA,NO Exp Srvr
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 UPG STD-PRE ActveStdby HAWITH Exp Srvr
CCX 3.X,4.0-4.1 UPG STD-ENH
CCX QM 41 SW License - Single User
CCX 4.1 PRE Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 PRE Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 PRE Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 PRE Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 UPG PRE -PRE
CCX 3.X,4.0-4.1 UPG PRE-Actve,Stdby HA,NO Exp Srvr
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 UPG PRE-ActveStdby HAWITHExpServers
CCX 4.0-4.1 UPG PRE HAS Actve,Stdby HA,NO Exp Srvr
CCX 4.0-4.1 UPG PRE HAE ActveStdby HAWITHExpServers
CCX 4.1 ENH NON-HA Server Software
CCX 4.1 PRE HA Dual Server - Server , Seat Software
CCX 4.1 PRE HA w/Expansion Servers - Server , Seat Software
CCX 4.1 PRE NON-HA Server , Seat Software
CCX 4.1 ENH HA Dual Server - Server , Seat Software
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 UPG ENH-PRE
CCX 4.1 ENH NON-HA Server , Seat Software
CCX 4.1 ENH HA w/Expansion Servers - Server , Seat Software
CCX 3.X,4.0-4.1 UPG ENH-PRE Actve,Stdby HA,NO Exp Srvr
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 UPG ENH-PRE ActveStdby HAWITH Exp Srvr
CCX 4.1 UPG Bundle ENH-PRE Move to dedicated server,SW ONLY
CCX 4.1 ENH Seat Qty 25 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 ENH Seat Qty 10 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 ENH Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.1 ENH Seat Qty 1 (agent or supervisor)
CCX 4.0-4.1 UPG ENH HA-PRE HA Actve,Stdby HA,NO Exp Srvr
CCX 4.0-4.1 UPG ENH HAS ActveStdby HANO Exp Srvr
CCX 4.0-4.1 UPG ENH HA-PRE HA Actve,Stdby HA,WITH Exp Srvr
CCX 3.X,4.0-4.1 UPG ENH -ENH
CCX 4.0-4.1 UPG ENH HAE ActveStdby HAWITHExpServers
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 UPG ENH-ActveStdby HANO Exp Srvr
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 UPG ENH-ActveStdby HAWithExpSrvr
CCX 4.1 UPG Bundle ENH-PRE, Move to dedicated server
CCX 4.1 NFR Kit for DART: PREMIUM with 6 Seats-NO ASR/TTS
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG STD-PRE
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG STD-PRE Actve,Stdby HA,NO Exp Srvr
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG STD-PRE ActveStdby HAWITH Exp Srvr
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG STD-ENH
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG STD-ENH Actve,Stdby HA,NO Exp Srvr
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG STD-ENH ActveStdby HAWITH Exp Srvr
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG PRE-ActveStdby HAWITHExpServers
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG STD-PRE
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG ENH-PRE ActveStdby HANO Exp Srvr
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG ENH-PRE Actve,Stdby HA,WITH Exp Srvr
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG ENH HA-PRE HA ActveStdbyWITH Exp Srvr
CCX 4.1-4.1 UPG ENH HA-PRE HA Actve,Stdby,NO Exp Srvr
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 STD Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 STD-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 STD-ENH Seat Qyt 1 Upg
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 PRE Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 ENH Seat Qty 1 SW Upg
CCX 3.X4.0-4.1 ENH-PRE Seat Qty 1 Upg
Cisco CAS-Flow Analysis Module 2.0 - 1 License
Cisco CAS 2.0-5000 nodes-1 License. Requires CCAS-2.0-100-K9
Cisco CAS 2.0 - 300 nodes-1 License.Requires CCAS-2.0-100-K9
Cable Broadband Trblestr v3.3 Upgd CBT 1-100 CMTS license
Cable Broadband Trblestr v3.3 Upgd CBT 1-10 CMTS license
Cable Broadband Troubleshooter v3.3 for managing 1-50 CMTS
Cable Broadband Troubleshooter v3.3 for managing 1-100 CMTS
Cable Broadband Troubleshooter v3.3 for managing 1-10 CMTS
Cable Broadband Trblestr v3.2 Upgd CBT 2.x 1-50 CMTS license
Cable Broadband Trblestr v3.2 Upgd CBT 2.x 1-100 CMTS licens
Cable Broadband Trblestr v3.2 Upgd CBT 2.x 1-10 CMTS license
Cable Broadband Troubleshooter v3.2 for managing 1-50 CMTS
Cable Broadband Troubleshooter v3.2 for managing 1-100 CMTS
Cisco BQM 1Gbps Bandwidth Processing License
Cisco BQM 1Gb/s Accelerated BW Proc Lic (req Accel card)
Cisco BQM License - for additional 10 sites
Cisco BQM 10Gb/s Accelerated BW Proc Lic (req Accel card)
Cisco BQM License - for additional 100 sites
Cisco BQM 100Mb/s Bandwidth Processing License
Cisco BQM 100Mb/s Accelerated BW Proc Lic (req Accel card)
Coax mate cable for OC48/SRP
Standard length RPR mate cable for single port RPR SPAs
Standard length RPR mate cable for single port RPR SPAs
Long length RPR mate cable for single port RPR SPAs
Long length RPR mate cable for single port RPR SPAs
Cable Guard for the Catalyst 3560-8PC Compact Switch
Cable Guard for the Catalyst 2960G-8TC Compact Switch
SS7/C7 Blacklist Master Server SW
Cisco Broadband Configurator 4.0 for a single CPU system
SS7/C7 Blacklist mySQL Edge Server SW
Application Performance Assurance 100Mbps Appliance
Cisco ADE - 2G RAM (for 2130/2140)
Cisco ADE - 2GB Onboard Memory for 10GE card
Cisco ADE - 2G RAM (for 2130/2140)
Cisco ADE - 1G RAM (for 1010/2120)
Cisco ADE Accelerator card - with 4 Gige ports, RJ45
Cisco ADE Accelerator card ? Mod card requires SFPs
Cisco ADE Accelerator card - 10Gbps - requires XFP Memory
Cisco ADE Accelerator card - 2 active 2 Gige ports
Cisco ADE Accelerator card - 10Gbps - requires XFP Memory
Intel Pro-1000/MT Dual-Port Gig-E NIC
4-Post Sliding Rail Kit For ADE 2130/ADE 2140
4-Post Sliding Rail Kit For ADE 2130/ADE 2140
Secondary/Replacement AC Power Supply For ADE 2130/ADE 2140.
Secondary/Replacement AC Power Supply For ADE 2130/ADE 2140.
X.21 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
4-Post Sliding Rail Kit For ADE 1010/ADE 2120
X.21 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
X.21 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
X.21 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DCE, Male, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DCE, Male, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DTE, Female, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
Cisco USB cable for CVG16K to VS Recorder, 1 Meter Spare
Red Color Cable for ISDN BRI U, RJ-45, 6 feet
Red Color Cable for ISDN BRI U, RJ-45, 6 feet
Power Cable for internal AC Power Option - European
Power Cable for internal AC Power Option - European
T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Open, 25 Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Open, 25 Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Male,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Male,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Female,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Female,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
NAC Appliance-Clean Access Server SW Failover Bun (1500)
Posi-Lok SMB to BNC 6 Adaptor Cables Bundle for UXM-T3/E3
Posi-Lok SMB to BNC 24 Adaptor Cables Bundle for BXM-T3/E3
Posi-Lok SMB to BNC 16 Adaptor Cables Bundle for BXM-T3/E3
Posi-Lok SMB to BNC 12 Adaptor Cables Bundle for UXM-T3/E3
Posi-Lok SMB to BNC Adaptor Cable for BXM-T3/E3
Posi-Lok SMB to BNC Adaptor Cable for BXM-T3/E3
T3/E3 Interface Coax Cable 75 Feet
T3/E3 Interface Coax Cable 50 Feet
T3/E3 Interface Coax Cable 25 Feet
T1 Cable RJ45 to RJ45 Bare, Spare
T3/E3 Interface Coax Cable 10 Feet
T1 Cable RJ45 to RJ45 Bare
STM-1 test port cable
STM-1 test port cable
Cisco Bladeswitch 3M stack cable
Cisco Bladeswitch 1M stack cable
Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable
Bladeswitch 3m cable for Dell
Bladeswitch 1m cable for Dell
Bladeswitch 0.5m cable for Dell
Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 50CM Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 50CM Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 3M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 3M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 3M Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 3M Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 1M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 1M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 1M Stacking Cable
Cisco StackWise 1M Stacking Cable
X.21 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
X.21 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
X.21 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
X.21 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
V35 Male DTE cable with with extended control leads
V.35 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
V35 Male DCE cable with extended control leads
V.35 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DCE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
V35 Female DTE cable with extended control leads
V.35 Cable, DTE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
V.35 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
V35 Female DCE cable with extended control leads
V.35 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
Surge protection cable adapter for Smart Serial Cables
RS530 Male DTE cable with extended control leads
RS-530 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS-530 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS-530 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS530 Female DCE cable with extended control leads
RS530A Male DTE cable with extended control leads
RS-530A Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS-530A Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS530A Female DCE cable with extended control leads
RS449 Male DTE cable with extended control leads
RS-449 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS-449 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS449 Female DCE cable with extended control leads
RS-449 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS-449 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS-232 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS232 Male DTE cable with extended control leads
RS-232 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS232 with extended control leads
RS-232 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
RS-232 Cable, DCE Female to Smart Serial, 10 Feet
Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode, LC/SC, 5 Meter
Single Mode Fiber Y Cable (SC Term)
Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode, LC/SC, 1 Meter
Single Mode Fiber Y Cable (SC Term)
Single Mode Fiber Y Cable (FC Term)
10 feet Single-Mode Fiber Cable (SC term.)
10ft Single Mode Fiber Cable (SC term.)
Single Mode LR - LC Cable
Single Mode LR - LC Cable
Single Mode Fiber Y-Cable, LC connector, IR or LR
SM Fiber Cable, IR or LR, with LC connector
Single Mode Fiber Y-Cable, LC connector, IR or LR
SM Fiber Cable, IR or LR, with LC connector
Single Mode IR LC - Y cable
Single Mode IR LC - Y cable
Posi-Lok SMB- to-BNC Bundle of 6 Y-Cables for T3/E3 Cards
Posi-Lok SMB-to-BNC, Bundle of 24 Y-Cables for T3/E3 Cards
Posi-Lok SMB-to-BNC, Bundle of 16 Y-Cables for T3/E3 Cards
Adapter Y-Cable, SMB to BNC
Posi-Lok SMB- to-BNC Bundle of 12 Y-Cables for T3/E3 Cards
Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm
Adapter Y-Cable, SMB to BNC
Y-cable for supporting 1:1 redundancy of the SCSI2 module
Cisco SCSI Cable for VS DAS / Storage Array, 1 Meter Spare
Cisco Service Control Engine AC Power Cord, Europe
Orange Color Cable for ISDN BRI S/T, RJ-45, 6 feet
MT-RJ to SC Duplex Single Mode Converter Cable
Orange Color Cable for ISDN BRI S/T, RJ-45, 6 feet
Spare RPS2300 Cable for 3750E/3560E and 2960 PoE Switches
Spare RPS2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series Switches
1 RPS 675 connector cable 16/14
Eight RJ45 to DB25 cables for the AS25XX-RJ
DSL RJ45 to dual RJ11 breakout cable
DSL RJ45 to dual RJ11 breakout cable
Quad-shield RF cable bundle, MC520/RFSW/RFGW to HFC plant,3m
Quad-shield RF cable bundle, MC520/RFSW/RFGW to HFC plant,3m
Quad-shield RF cable bundle, MC5x20 to RF switch, 1m, term
Quad-shield RF cable bundle, MC5x20 to RF switch, 1m, term
RF Switch cable bundle, 1.2m, MCX to F terminated
RF Switch cable bundle, 1.2m, MCX to F terminated
RF Switch cable bundle, 10m, MCX to F, terminated
RF Switch cable bundle, 10m, MCX to F, terminated
Y-Cable for VXSM-BC-24T1E1
Y-Cable for VXSM-BC-24T1E1
Regular Cable for VXSM-BC-24T1E1
Regular Cable for VXSM-BC-24T1E1
Y-Cable for AXSM-32-T1E1 and PXM1E-16-T1E1 cards
Y-Cable for AXSM-32-T1E1 and PXM1E-16-T1E1 cards
Cable for AXSM-32-T1E1 and PXM1E-16-T1E1 cards
Cable for AXSM-32-T1E1 and PXM1E-16-T1E1 cards
Spare Japan Power Cable LRE 575 CPE
^Connects 1 Etherswitch power supply to 1 Etherswitch Module
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V35 DCE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V35 DCE Connectors
Octal Cable with Male DB25 Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male DB-25 Modem Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male DB-25 Modem Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female DB-25 Terminal Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable (68 pin to 8 Male RJ-45s)
8 Lead Octal Cable (68 pin to 8 Male RJ-45s)
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male RS232/V.24 DTE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male RS232/V.24 DTE Connectors
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors
Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Europe
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors
40U-C PWR CORD FOR NS NAS RACK-IEC309
Power Cable for AC Power Option - European
Power Cable for AC Power Option - European
MT-RJ MM to ST Duplex MM - 3 meter
MT-RJ MM to SC Duplex MM - 1 meter
Multi-Mode Y Cable, SC Connectors, Only One Allowed per Path
75 feet Multi-Mode Fiber Cable (SC term.)
Multi mode - LC Y cable, SPARE
Multi mode - LC Y cable
Multi mode - LC cable
Modem Adapter DB9M and DB25M
Mode Conditioning Patch cable; LC connector
Mode Conditioning Patch cable; SC connector 50 micron fiber
MCC to BNC Y cable for T3, E3, T1 and E1.
MCC to BNC Y cable for T3, E3, T1 and E1.
MCC to BNC cable for T3, E3, T1 and E1.
Cable Tray Assembly for CISCO7609-S Spare
Cable Tray Assembly for CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A
Cable for 24 Port CH T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
Cable for 24 Port CH T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
Power Cord, 250VAC, 15A, NEMA L6-20 to C13, US
Power Cord, 250VAC, 15A, NEMA L6-20 to C13, JAPAN
V.35 DTE Cable
Power Cord, Japan, Right Angle
KIV7 DTE cable with LOS support
EIA530 DTE Cable
RS449 DTE with LOS support for KG194
10m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module
1m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module
IEC-309 to IEC-C19 13ft Int
HSSI Cable, Male-to-Male Connectors, 10 Feet
Cabasy,Null Modem, DTE, HSSI
High Density 8-port Async Cable w/ 8 DB-25 Modem Connectors
High Density 8-port Async Cable w/ 8 DB-25 Modem Connectors
High Density 8-port EIA-232 Async Cable
High Density 8-port EIA-232 Async Cable
High Density 4-port EIA-232 Cable, Male, DTE
High Density 4-port EIA-232 Cable, Male, DTE
High Density 4-port EIA-232 Cable, Female, DCE
High Density 4-port EIA-232 Cable, Female, DCE
Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe Spare
50 centimeter cable for GigaStack GBIC
Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Conditioning Cable
16 Port Cable for EVM-IPVS Module
Yellow Cable for Ethernet,Straight through,RJ-45,15 feet
Yellow Cable for Ethernet,Straight through,RJ-45,15 feet
Yellow Cable for Ethernet, Straight-through, RJ-45, 6 feet
Yellow Cable for Ethernet, Straight-through, RJ-45, 6 feet
FSIP and MIP-CE1: TWINAX 120ohm/Bal 5m
E1 Cable Twinax 120ohm/Balanced, 3 Meters
E1 Cable RJ45 to Twinax (balanced), Spare
Spare E1 Cable RJ45 to RJ45 TE
E1 Cable RJ45 to RJ45 TE
Spare E1 Cable RJ45 to RJ45 NT
E1 Cable RJ45 to dual BNC (unbalanced), Spare
E1 Cable RJ45 to Dual BNC (Unbalanced)
E1 ISDN PRI CABLE, 10 FOOT
E1- ISDN PRI Cable, 10 Feet
E1 Cable DB15 120 ohm/Bal 5m
E1 Cable DB15 120 ohm/Balanced, 5 Meters
FSIP and MIP-CE1: BNC 75ohm/Unbal 5 meters
E1 Cable BNC 75ohm/Unbal 5m
Blue Color Cable for DSU/CSU, RJ-45, 6 feet
Power Cables for AC Power Option, European (Spare)
Power Cables for AC Power Option, European
3 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Male RJ45
3 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Male RJ45
3 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Female RJ45
3 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Female RJ45
2 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Male RJ45
2 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Male RJ45
2 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Female RJ45
2 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Female RJ45
1 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Male RJ45
1 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Male RJ45
1 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Female RJ45
1 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Female RJ45
.3 Meter 8 PRI DFC Cable - Female RJ45
CRS-1 4 Slot AC Power Cord (Europe)
Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
Straight serial cable - RJ45 to DB25 male
Straight serial cable - RJ45 to DB25 male
CEE 7/7 to IEC-C19 13ft Europe
CEE 7/7 to IEC-C15 8ft Europe
Cabinet Jumper Power Cord, 250 VAC 16A, C20-C19 Connectors
Recessed receptical AC power cord 27
BNC Y cable
Power cord, C13 to C14 (recessed receptacle), 10A
BNC Y-Cable, Version B
BNC Y cable
BNC Y-Cable, Version B
BNC 7-inch Y-Cable
BNC 7-inch Y-Cable
Auxiliary Cable 8ft with RJ45 and DB25M
ATM Cable,DS3+e3;10ft.
ATM Cable, DS-3 and E3, 10
ADSL Cable RJ11 to RJ11, Cross-over
RJ45 ADSL cable
ADSL Cable Straight-through RJ11, 4 meter
8 Female RJ-45 to Female RJ-45 Adapters
Adapter cable-converts 75 ohm to 120 ohm, Spare
Adapter cable-converts 75 ohm to 120 ohm
4 pack 75-120 Ohm adapter cables, Spare
4 pack 75-120 Ohm adapter cables
Redundant PS AC Power Cord, Europe 220V
Power Cord, Right Angle
Power Cord Europe, Right Angle
AC Power Cord (Europe), C13, CEE 7, 1.5M
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, twist lock NEMA L6-20 plug, US
AC Power Cord, Type C5, Europe
AC Power cord Europe
AC Power cord China
AC Power cord Argentina
U.S. Power Cord, Twist Lock, NEMA 6-20 Plug
International Power Cord
Europe Power Cord
Non-Locking NEMA Cord For The 2800WAC PS
North America,NEMA L6-20 250V/20A plug-IEC320/C13 receptacle
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, straight blade NEMA 6-20 plug, US
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, INTL
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe
16A AC right angle pwr cord -International
Power Cord for North America, 125VAC/13A
Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Europe)
Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Italy)
Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Australia)
ISDN S/T RJ45 Cable for SOHO/800 series routers
Cisco 800 spare cabling kit (ethernet, console, ISDN)
MIP-CT1: DSX1 to CSU DB-15 Thru Cable
MIP-CT1: DSX1 to CSU DB-15 Thru Cable
Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Europe
AC Power Cord, 250VAC 10A, Straight C15, MP232 Plug, SWITZ
AC POWER CORD (EUROPE)
Cisco 7513 Series AC Power Cord 208V Twist-Lock, US
Cable Assemblies Spares
AC POWER CORD NORTH AMERICA
Category 5 Telco (RJ-21X) cable, Male-180 to Male-120, 5 ft
Category 5 Telco (RJ-21X) cable, Male-180 to Male-120, 10 ft
Category 5 Telco (RJ-21X) cable, Male-120 to Male-120, 5 ft
Category 5 Telco (RJ-21X) cable, Male-120 to Male-120, 10 ft
Category 5 Telco (RJ-21X) to (12)RJ-45 cable, 5 ft
Category 5 Telco (RJ-21X) to (12)RJ-45 cable, 10 ft
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) TO DB9(F)
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) TO DB9(F)
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) TO DB9(F)
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) TO DB9(F)
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) TO DB9(F), 18
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) TO DB9(F), 6
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) TO DB9(F), 18
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) TO DB9(F), 6
ASSY CBL DB15(M) to RJ48(F)
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) to RJ48(F) Y CABLE, 6
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) to RJ48(F) Y CABLE, 6
ASSY CBL RJ48(M) to RJ48(F) Y CABLE, 4
ASSY CBL SMB(M) TO BNC(F), 6
DB15/Y Cable /M15-F15 10ft
DB15/Y Cable /M15-F15 10ft
Male DTE RS-530 Cable, 10 foot
RS-530 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
RJ-45 to RJ-45 Cable, 14 Feet
Universal Cable holder for MCX connectors, 2nd Generation
Catalyst 4500 60cm DC Cable set for Aux Power Shelf
Catalyst 4500 60cm DC Cable set for Aux Power Shelf
Catalyst 4500 2 meter DC Cable set for Aux Power Shelf
Catalyst 4500 2 meter DC Cable set for Aux Power Shelf
AC Power cord for PWR-4502 (Europe)
AC Power cord for PWR-4502 (Europe)
RS-449 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
RS-449 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
RS-449 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
RS-449 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
Female DB-25 Terminal Connector
Male DB-25 Modem Connector
^Power Cord, 250VAC 16A, Twist Lock NEMA L6-20 Plug, US
RS-232 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
RS-232 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
RS-232 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
23-inch Cabinet
RS-232 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
Power Cord, 250VAC 20A, Right Angle C19, NEMA L6-20 Plug, US
Power Cord, 250VAC 20A, Right Angle C19, NEMA 6-20 Plug, US
Power Cord, 250VAC 16A, Right Angle C19, CEE 7/7 Plug, EU
Cisco 1700 Console Cable
AC Power cord, 16AWG
Cisco 1600 Console Cable
Cisco 4XIB SuperFlex Cable, 1m, DDR Ready
Cisco 4XIB SuperFlex Cable, 3m, DDR Ready
Cisco 4XIB Cable, 8m, DDR Ready
Cisco 4XIB Cable, 5m, DDR Ready
Cisco 4XIB Cable, 15m
Cisco 4XIB Cable, 10m
Srvc Rel AASAdv Capture Mod-2.1 Unrestricted
Srvc Rel Cisco AAS-Adv Capture Mod-2.1 Restricted
Cisco AAS-Adv. Capture Module - 2.1 Restricted
Cisco AAS-Adv. Capture Module - 2.0- Upgrade from R to UR
Cisco AAS-Adv. Capture Module - 2.0 Restricted
Srvc Rel App Analysis Soln 2.1-Upgrd from R to UR
Cisco Application Anal. Solution 2.1 - Upgrade from R to UR
Cisco Application Anal. Solution 2.0 - Upgrade from R to UR
SS7/C7 ARD Edge Server software
SS7/C7 ARD Master Server software
7206VXR w/ NPE-400, Voice PA PA-VXC-2TE1+, I/O contlr w/ 2FE
7206VXR with NPE-400 and GE+E I/O controller
7206VXR with NPE-400 and I/O Controller with 2 FE/E Ports
VPN Services Adapter for the Cisco 7200
7200VXR Jacket Card Packaging,Spare
7200 Series Port Adapter Jacket Card, SPARE
7200 Series Port Adapter Jacket Card
Cisco 7200 Input/Output Controller with GE and Ethernet
Cisco 7200 Input/Output Controller with Dual 10/100 Ethernet
Cisco 7200 Input/Output Controller with Dual 10/100 Ethernet
Catalyst 4000 UPLINK COVER (SPARE)
Catalyst 4000 UPLINK COVER
Catalyst 4000 Family Slot Cover (Spare)
Catalyst 4500 E-Series Family Slot Cover (Spare)
C49xx front 2inch rec mounting brackets
C49xx front and rear mount brackets
49xx spare accessory kit
10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for Catalyst 3750
Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare
Catalyst 3560E-12D 300WDC power supply spare
Catalyst 3560E-12D and 3560E-12SD 300WAC power supply spare
Catalyst 3750-E / 3560-E 265WDC power supply spare
Catalyst 3750-E / 3560-E 265WAC power supply spare
Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply spare
Fan Module for the Catalyst 3560E-12D
Fan Module for the Catalyst 3750-E and 3560-E Series
3845 Bndle upgrd w/PVDM2-64,FL-SRST-240,Adv IP Serv,64F/256D
3845 Bndle upgrd w/PVDM2-64,FL-CCME-240,Adv IP Serv,64F/256D
3825 Bndle upgrd w/PVDM2-64,Adv IP Serv,64F/256D
3825 Bndle upgrd w/PVDM2-64,FL-SRST-168,Adv IP Serv,64F/256D
3825 Bndle upgrd w/PVDM2-64,FL-CCME-168,Adv IP Serv,64F/256D
Cisco 3271 MARC with Thermal Plates
Cisco 3271 Rugged Router Card w/Fiber interface
3200 Series WMIC Accessory Kit
MARC with Thermal Plates
SMIC with Thermal Plates
3200 Series Enclosure Assembly Kit
SMIC with Thermal Plates
C3200 Power Card w/thermal plates
Cisco 3200 Protective End Cap Cover Kit
FESMIC with Thermal Plates
C3200 AC-DC power supply cable assembly for lab use
2851 Bundle upgrade,PVDM2-48,FL-CCME-72,SP Serv,64F/256D
2851 Bundle upgrade,PVDM2-48,FL-CCME-72,SP Serv,64F/256D
2801 Sec Bundle upgrade,PVDM2-8,FL-SRST-24,Adv. IP Serv.
2801 Sec Bundle upgrade, PVDM2-8,FL-CCME-24,Adv. IP Serv.
1841 bundle w/HWIC-3G-CDMA-S, IP Base, 64FL/128DR
BTS 10200 Subscriber Upgrades (5000 sub upgrades)
LNP RTU License for BTS 10200 - Per Platform
RTU BTS 10200 Centrex Features (per Platform)
RTU for 8 Processor (1280(8)) Hardware Platform
RTU for 4 Processor (440 or 1280(4)) Hardware Platform
RTU for 2 Processor (240) Hardware Platform
5000 BTS RTU Subscriber Licenses
5000 BTS RTU Subscriber Licenses
BTS 10200 RTU Licenses for 5,000 Residential Subscribers
BTS and PGW RTU Licenses to support 5,000 subscribers
BTS 10200 Lab System ? for install on 240s with 2 processors
Custom Work on BTS 10200 Software
SUNFIRE V245 2 X 1.5 GHZ CPU 16 GB Mem 4 X 73 GB Disks
BTS 10200 Upgrade from R3.X to 4.X
24x7x4 Svc,VCO/4K Programmable Switches (all variants)
8x5x4 Svc,VCO/4K Programmable Switches (all variants)
8x5xNBD Svc,VCO/4K Programmable Switches (all variants)
VCO Start-Up & Test Svc. - VCO/4K or VCO/20 w/SS7
VCO80 Start Up and Test
VCO Start-Up & Test Svc. - VCO/4K or VCO/20
Installation Services VCO4K,VCO20,VCO80
Edge Video CAC 1.6 BackupSingle Access (100K Subs)
3 Port T3/E3 Back Card
Boot ROM for Cisco 2600XM Series supporting 256MB DRAM
Spare Bumper Pack, IE 3000
3 Port T3/E3 Back Card
Spare 45CFM Blower for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
Catalyst 4500 Blank p/s Cover for Aux. Power Shelf
Spare Bay Insert for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
Catalyst 6500 64MB bootflash
Catalyst 4500 Blank p/s Cover for Aux. Power Shelf
Best Effort SLA - 10K A/C Increment (Applies Above 10K A/Cs)
BAC 500,000 subscriber service license
BAC 500,000 subscriber service license
25K subs PacketCable license (25K PCable, 25K DOCSIS)
25K subs PacketCable license (25K PCable, 25K DOCSIS)
250K subs PacketCable license (250K PCable, 250K DOCSIS)
1M subs PacketCable license (1M PCable, 1M DOCSIS)
10K subs PacketCable license (10K PCable, 10K DOCSIS)
10K subs PacketCable license (10K PCable, 10K DOCSIS)
100K subs PacketCable license (100K PCable, 100K DOCSIS)
100K subs PacketCable license (100K PCable, 100K DOCSIS)
BAC DPE license
BAC DPE license
25K subs Data license (25K DOCSIS, 75K Computer)
BACC license for 25K data subs (1 DOSCIS + 3 Computers/sub)
250K subs Data license (250K DOCSIS, 750K Computer)
BACC license for 250K data subs (1 DOSCIS + 3 Computers/sub)
1M subs Data license (1M DOCSIS, 3M Computer)
BACC license for 1M data subs (1 DOSCIS + 3 Computers/sub)
10K subs Data license (10K DOCSIS, 30K Computer)
BACC license for 10K data subs (1 DOSCIS + 3 Computers/sub)
100K subs Data license (100K DOCSIS, 300K Computer)
BACC license for 100K data subs (1 DOSCIS + 3 Computers/sub)
250,000 subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
25,000 subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
25,000 subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
250,000 subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
1 million subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
1 million subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
100,000 subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
10,000 subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
10,000 subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
100,000 subscriber CWMP (TR-069) technology license
Custom devt, tools, or extnsn script peripheral prdct code
25,000 subscriber CableHome technology license
25,000 subscriber CableHome technology license
250,000 subscriber CableHome technology license
250,000 subscriber CableHome technology license
1 million subscriber CableHome technology license
1 million subscriber CableHome technology license
10,000 subscriber CableHome technology license
10,000 subscriber CableHome technology license
100,000 subscriber CableHome technology license
10,000 additional computer license
100,000 subscriber CableHome technology license
Upgrade license for BAC 4.0 for 500,000 subs
Upgrade license for BAC 4.0 for 10000 subs
Upgrade liicense for BAC 4.0 for 500,000 subs
Upgrade license for BAC 4.0 for 10000 subs
Upgrade license for BAC 4.0 DPE
Upgrade license for BAC 4.0 DPE
MGX 8850and8220 1:N Red Licence for SRM spare cards
MGX 1 for N T1/E1 SM Red License for SRM on MGX 8800 / 8220
Eight Port E1 Back Card with SMB Connectors
Eight Port E1 Back Card with SMB Connectors
8-p OC12c/STM4,Dbl-height, ATM SM, ABR w/ VS/VD
1 AXSM-8-622-XG Front Card With 1 MGX8950-EXTDR-CON Attached
8-p OC12c/STM4,Dbl-height, ATM SM, ABR w/ VS/VD
Quad OC48/STM16,Chan/Unchan,Dble-height,ATM Service Module
Quad OC48/STM16,Chan/Unchan,Dble-height,ATM Service Module
1-Port OC-192c/STM-64,Dble-height ATM Service Module
1-Port OC-192c/STM-64,Dble-height ATM Service Module
Double-height ATM VS/VD SM, 16 T3s or E3s
Double-height ATM VS/VD SM, 16 T3s or E3s
Double-height ATM SM, 16 T3s or E3s, used on MGX 8850/8950
Double-height ATM SM, 16 T3s or E3s, used on MGX 8850/8950
16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w/ VS/VD
16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w/ VS/VD
1 MGX8950-EXTDR-CON Attached to 1 AXSM-16-155-XG Front Card
Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16, used on MGX 8850/8950
Redundancy Back Card for AX-SMB-8E1
Redundancy Back Card for AX-SMB-8E1
Redundancy Back Card for AX-RJ48-8T1
Redundancy Back Card for AX-RJ48-8T1
Redundancy Back Card for AX-RJ48-8E1
Redundancy Back Card for AX-RJ48-8E1
Eight Port T1 Back Card with RJ48 Connectors
Eight Port T1 Back Card with RJ48 Connectors
Eight Port E1 Back Card with RJ48 Connectors
Eight Port E1 Back Card with RJ48 Connectors
MGX ForeSight/ABR License for ea. FRSM-HS1,HS2(B),2T3E3,2CT3
^MGX ForeSight/Std ABR License for each FRSM-8
MGX ForeSight/ABR License for ea. FRSM-HS1,HS2(B),2T3E3,2CT3
Application Acceleration License
Port Adapter Attenuator Kit, 75 ohm, 3 to 20db
Cisco ATA 186 2-Port Adaptor, Complex Impedance
Spare Cisco ATA 186 2-Port Adaptor, 600 Ohm Impedance
Cisco ATA 186 2-Port Adaptor, 600 Ohm Impedance
10dB Fixed Attenuator (SC term.)
15dB Fixed Attenuator (SC term.)
Advanced Technology Training Category F for LATAM
Advanced Technology Training Category F for APAC
Advanced Technology Training Category F
Advanced Technology Training Category E for LATAM
Advanced Technology Training Category E for APAC
Advanced Technology Training Category C for LATAM
Advanced Technology Training Category C for APAC
Advanced Technology Training Category C
Advanced Technology Training Category B for LATAM
Advanced Technology Training Category B for APAC
Advanced Technology Training Category B
Advanced Technology Training Category A for APAC
Advanced Technology Training Category A
Cisco ASR1006 DC Power Supply,Spare
Cisco ASR1006 AC Power Supply,Spare
Cisco ASR1006 Chassis, Dual P/S
Cisco ASR1004 DC Power Supply,Spare
Cisco ASR1004 AC Power Supply,Spare
Cisco ASR1004 Accessory Kit,Spare
Cisco ASR1002 Accessory Kit,Spare
Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spare
Blank Cover ASR1000 SIP, Spare
Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 10,Spare
Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 10
Blank Cover for ASR1000 ESP, spare
ASR1K Embedded Services Processor,5G,Crypto,1002 only,spare
ASR1K Embedded Services Processor,5Gbps,Crypto,ASR1002 only
Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 10G,Crypto,Spare
License For Wi-Fi TDOA Receiver
License For Wi-Fi TDOA Receiver
Indoor Wi-Fi TDOA Receiver For Europe
Exciter Manager Software
Compact exciter
Exciter
ASA 5500 Series One-Time Software Upgrade for Non-SMARTnet
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 750 to 1000 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 500 to 750 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 500 to 5000 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 5000 to 10K Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 to 50 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 250 to 500 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 to 25 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 to 750 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 to 250 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 to 1000 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 1000 to 2500 Premium User Upgrade License
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 750 User License
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 750 User License
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 1000 User License
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 1000 User License
ASA 5500 CSC SSM20 Plus Lic. (Spam/URL/Phish, 1Yr Subscript)
ASA 5500 CSC SSM20 Plus Lic. (Spam/URL/Phish, 1Yr Subscript)
30-Day Evaluation License for ASA 5500 CSC SSM-20 Plus Pack
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 750-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 750-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 750-User License Only Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 750-User License Only Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 750-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (2-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 750-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (1-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 500-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 750 to 1000 Usr License Upg
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 500-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 500-User License Only Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 500-User License Only Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 500-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (2-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 500-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (1-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 250-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 250-User License Only Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 250-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 250-User License Only Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 250-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (1-yr)
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 250 to 750 Usr License Upg
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 250 to 500 Usr License Upg
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-20 250 to 1000 Usr License Upg
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 1000-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 1000-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 1000-User License Only Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 1000-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (1-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 1000-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (2-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-20 1000-User License Only Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 250 User License
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 500 User License
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 500 User License
ASA 5500 CSC SSM10 Plus Lic. (Spam/URL/Phish, 1Yr Subscript)
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 100 User License
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 100 User License
30-Day Evaluation License for ASA 5500 CSC SSM-10 Plus Pack
ASA 5500 CSC SSM10 Plus Lic. (Spam/URL/Phish, 1Yr Subscript)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 50-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 50-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 50-User License Only Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 50-User License Only Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 50-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (2-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 50-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (1-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 500-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 500-User License Only Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 500-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (2-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 500-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (1-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 250-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 250-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 250-User License Only Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 250-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (1-yr)
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 250 to 500 User License Upg
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 100-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 100-User w/ Plus Lic. Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 100-User License Only Renewal (2-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 100-User License Only Renewal (1-year)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 100-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (2-yr)
ASA 5500 CSC-SSM-10 100-User Plus Lic. Only Renewal (1-yr)
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 100 to 500 User License Upg
ASA 5500 Content Security SSM-10 100 to 250 User License Upg
ASA 5500 Advanced Endpoint Assessment License for SSL VPN
ASA 5580 AC Power Supply
ASA 5500 Advanced Endpoint Assessment License for SSL VPN
ASA 5580 Spare Fan
ASA 5580 AC Power Supply
ASA 5580 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card, SR, LC
ASA 5580 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card, SR, LC
ASA 5580 4-Port 10/100/1000 Interface Card, RJ-45
ASA 5580 4-Port 10/100/1000 Interface Card, RJ-45
ASA 5580 2-Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card, SR, LC
ASA 5580 2-Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Interface Card, SR, LC
ASA 5540 VPN Premium 5000 IPsec User License (7.0 Only)
ASA 5540 VPN 5000 IPsec User License Upgrade (7.0 Only)
ASA 5540 VPN Plus 2000 IPsec User License (7.0 Only)
ASA 5520 VPN Plus 750 IPsec User License (7.0 Only)
ASA 5510 Security Plus License w/ HA, GE, more VLANs + conns
ASA 5505 Wall Mount Kit
ASA 5510 Security Plus License w/ HA, GE, more VLANs + conns
ASA 5505 50-to-Unlimited User upgrade software license
ASA 5505 50 User software license
ASA 5505 10-to-Unlimited User upgrade software license
ASA 5505 10-to-50 User upgrade software license
ASA 5505 Sec. Plus Lic. w/ HA, DMZ, VLAN trunk, more conns.
ASA 5505 Sec. Plus Lic. w/ HA, DMZ, VLAN trunk, more conns.
ASA 5505 Spare AC Power Supply Adapter
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 5000 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 500 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 50 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 2500 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 250 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 250 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10K Premium Peer License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10K Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 1000 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 1000 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 100 Premium User License
ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 Premium User License
ASA 5500 5 to 10 Security Context License Upgrade
ASA 5500 50 Security Contexts License
ASA 5500 50 Security Contexts License
ASA 5500 5 Security Contexts License
ASA 5500 5 Security Contexts License
ASA 5500 20 Security Contexts License
ASA 5500 20 to 50 Security Context License Upgrade
ASA 5500 20 Security Contexts License
ASA 5500 10 to 20 Security Context License Upgrade
ASA 5500 10 Security Contexts License
ASA 5500 10 Security Contexts License
ASA 5500 Hardware Accessory Kit (Rack Mounts, Cables)
ASA 5500 GTP/GPRS Inspection License
ASA 5500 GTP/GPRS Inspection License
ASA 5500 Series Compact Flash, 512MB
ASA 180W DC Power Supply
ASA 180W AC Power Supply
AS5000 64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
AS5000XM 60 Voice/Universal Port Feature Card
AS5000XM 60 Voice/Universal Port Feature Card
AS5000XM 108 Voice/Universal Port Feature Card
AS5000XM 108 Voice/Universal Port Feature Card
AS5000XM 60 Dial Port Feature Card
AS5000XM 108 Dial Port Feature Card
AS5000XM 60 Dial Port Feature Card
AS5000XM 108 Dial Port Feature Card
CCX 4.1 ENH Seat Qty 50 (agent or supervisor)
AS5000 Feature Card with Six PVDM DSP Module Slots
AS5000 Feature Card with Six PVDM DSP Module Slots
AS5800 3AC/2400 Power Module (Spare)
AS5800 AC Power Option (120/240 VAC)
AS5850 Enhanced Route Switch Controller Card + GE
AS5850 Enhanced Route Switch Controller Card (Secondary)
AS5850 Enhanced Route Switch Controller Card (Secondary)
AS5850 Enhanced Route Switch Controller Card + GE
64 MB Compact Flash for AS5850-RSC and AS5850-eRSC
AS5850;2 eRSC,24E1,972 DSPs,Dual DC,SP Plus,720 ENHVOX Lics
AS5850;2 eRSC,1DS3,864 DSPs,Dual DC,SP Plus,672 ENHVOX Lics
AS5850;2eRSC,1STM1,1944 DSPs,Dual DC,SP Plus,1890 ENHVOX Lic
AS5850 Rack Mount Kit (Spare)
AS5850 Power Entry Module and Filter
AS5850 Enhanced RSC Starter Kit, Gigabit Interface
AS5800 Series 324 Port Card
AS5850 Cooling Module (Spare)
AS5800 Series 324 Port Card
AS5850 24 Port CT1 Card
AS5850 24 Port CT1 Card
AS5850 24 Port CE1 Card
AS5850 24 Port CE1 Card
AS5850 Single Port STM-1 Card
AS5850 Single Port STM-1 Card
AS5800 Series Channelized T3 Card + 216 DSP Ports
AS5800 Series Channelized T3 Card + 216 DSP Ports
AS5400XM spare chassis including DC Redundant Power Supply
AS5400XM DC Redundant Power Supply
AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ CT3,21 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice G.711 w/ CT3, 11 AS5X-PVDM2-64, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM High-Density Voice; CT3,28 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Data; CT3, 648 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; CT3, 648 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM spare chassis including AC Redundant Power Supply
AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ 8T1,6 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; 8T1, 216 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Data; 8T1, 216 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ 8E1,8 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; 8E1, 276 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Data; 8E1, 276 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ 4T1,3 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; 4T1, 108 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ 4E1,4 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; 4E1, 120 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; 2T1, 60 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; 2E1, 60 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ 20E1,19 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice G.711 w/ 20E1, 10 AS5X-PVDM2-64, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ 16T1,12 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice G.711 w/ 16T1, 6 AS5X-PVDM2-64, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM High-Density Voice; 16T1,16 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; 16T1, 384 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Data; 16T1, 384 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice Med-Comp w/ 16E1,15 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM High-Density Voice; 16E1,20 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Voice; 16E1, 492 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400XM Data; 16E1, 492 DSPs, AC RPS, IP+ IOS
AS5400 CT3 DFC card
AS5400 Octal T1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 CT3 DFC card
AS5400 Octal T1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Octal E1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Octal E1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Quad T1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Quad T1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Quad E1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Quad E1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Dual E1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Dual T1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Dual T1/PRI DFC card
AS5400 Dual E1/PRI DFC card
AS5400XM Starter Kit (inc Chassis, MB, Def Mem)
Config Option: ACS Server License for ACS View 4.0
AS5400 24 inch Rack Mounting Kit
19 inch AS5400 Rack Mounting Kit
AS5350 VXML bundle;Single AC, IP+ IOS, 96 ENHVOX Lic
AS5350 VXML bundle;Single AC, IP+ IOS, 48 ENHVOX Lic
AS5350 VXML bundle;Single AC, IP+ IOS, 240 ENHVOX Lic
AS5350 VXML bundle;Single AC, IP+ IOS, 192 ENHVOX Lic
AS5350 VXML bundle;Single AC, IP+ IOS, 120 ENHVOX Lic
AS5350XM spare chassis including DC Redundant Power Supply
AS5350XM DC Redundant Power Supply
AS5350XM spare chassis including DC Single Power Supply
AS5350XM DC Single Power Supply
AS5350XM Voice G.711 w/ CT3, 11 AS5X-PVDM2-64, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM spare chassis including AC Redundant Power Supply
AS5350XM AC Redundant Power Supply
WebNS SSH Software Relicense for CSS-11xxx
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
AS5350XM spare chassis including AC Single Power Supply
AS5350XM High-Density Voice w/ 8T1,8 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Voice; 8T1, 216 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Data; 8T1, 216 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM High-Density Voice w/ 8E1,10 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Voice; 8E1, 216 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Data; 8E1, 216 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM High-Density Voice w/ 4T1,4 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Voice; 4T1, 108 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Data; 4T1, 108 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM High-Density Voice w/ 4E1,5 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Voice; 4E1, 120 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Data; 4E1, 120 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM High-Density Voice w/ 2T1,2 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Voice; 2T1, 60 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Data; 2T1, 60 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM High-Density Voice w/ 2E1,3 AS5X-PVDM2-64,IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Voice; 2E1, 60 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Data; 2E1, 60 DSPs, Single AC, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Voice G.711 w/ 16T1, 6 AS5X-PVDM2-64, IP+ IOS
AS5350XM Voice G.711 w/ 12E1, 6 AS5X-PVDM2-64, IP+ IOS
AS5350 Fan Tray Assembly, Spare
AS5350 CT3 DFC card
AS5350 CT3 DFC card
AS5350 Octal T1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Octal T1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Octal E1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Octal E1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Quad T1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Quad T1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Quad E1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Quad E1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Dual T1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Dual T1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Dual CE1/PRI DFC card
AS5350 Dual E1/PRI DFC card
AS5350XM Starter Kit (inc Chassis, MB, Def Mem)
AS5350 19/24 Rackmount Kit, Spare
Sun Cluster Data Service License for Cisco Access Registrar
Access Registrar First Server - Additional CPU License
AR 4.1 - Additional License Option - Prepaid API
AR 4.1 - Additional License Option - Prepaid API
AR 4.1 - Additional License Option - HLR Proxy
AR 4.1 - Additional License Option - HLR Proxy
AR 4.1 - Additional License Option - CPU
AR 4.1 - Additional License Option - CPU
AR 4.1 - Additional License Option - Session Cache
AR 4.1 - Additional License Option - Session Cache
AR 4.0 - Additional License Option - Prepaid API
ANM HA License For 40 CSS CSM CSM-S Devices
ANM License For 40 CSS CSM CSM-S Devices
ANM HA License For 10 CSS CSM CSM-S Devices
ANM License For 10 CSS CSM CSM-S Devices
Upgrade ANM HA License - AV-100-H To AV-250-H
Upgrade ANM License        - AV-100 To AV-250
Upgrade ANM HA License - AV-050-H To AV-100-H
Upgrade ANM License        - AV-050 To AV-100
Upgrade ANM HA License - AV-020-H To AV-050-H
Upgrade ANM License        - AV-020 To AV-050
ANM License For 250 VC For One ACE
ANM HA License For 250 VC On One ACE
ANM HA License For 100 VC On One ACE
ANM License For 100 VC For One ACE
ANM HA License For 20 ACE Devices
ANM License For 50 ACE Devices
ANM HA License For 50 ACE Devices
ANM License For 20 VC On One ACE
ANM HA License For 20 VC On One ACE
ANM License For 50 VC On One ACE
ANM HA License For 50 VC On One ACE
ANM HA License For 10 ACE Devices
ANM License For 20 ACE Devices
ANM License For 10 ACE Devices
ANM HA License For 5 ACE Devices
Analog, non-app device add-on for UWL
ANM License For 5 ACE Devices
ANA Workflow Client 4.0 License
ANA User Interface 4.0 License
ANA 4.0 Group 6 Network Element License
ANA Unit Hot Standby 4.0 License
ANA 4.0 Group 5 Network Element License
ANA 4.0 Group 4 Network Element License
ANA 4.0 Group 3 Network Element License
ANA 4.0 Group 2 Network Element License
ANA 4.0 Group 1 Network Element License
ANA Northbound API 4.0 License
ANA Workflow Client 3.6 RTU-1
ANA Workflow Client 3.6 RTU-1
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 5 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 5 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 4 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 4 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 3 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 3 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 2 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 2 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 1 Device
ANA VNE Right to Use 3.6 Group 1 Device
ANA User Interface 3.6 RTU-1
ANA User Interface 3.6 RTU-1
ANA Unit Hot Standby 3.6 RTU-1
ANA Unit Hot Standby 3.6 RTU-1
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 6 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 6 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 5 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 4 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 5 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 4 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 3 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 3 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 2 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 2 Device
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 1 Device
ANA Northbound API 3.6 RTU-1
ANA Right to Use 3.6 RTU-1 Group 1 Device
ANA Workflow Client (3.5) RTU-1
ANA VNE Right to Use (3.5) RTU-1 Group 6 Device Series
ANA VNE Right to Use (3.5) RTU-1 Group 5 Device Series
ANA VNE Right to Use (3.5) RTU-1 Group 4 Device Series
ANA VNE Right to Use (3.5) RTU-1 Group 3 Device Series
ANA VNE Right to Use (3.5) RTU-1 Group 2 Device Series
ANA VNE Right to Use (3.5) RTU-1 Group 1 Device Series
ANA User Interface (3.5) RTU-1
ANA Unit Hot Standby (3.5) RTU-1
ANA Starter Kit Right to Use(3.5) RTU-1 Group6 Device Series
ANA Starter Kit Right to Use(3.5) RTU-1 Group4 Device Series
ANA Starter Kit Right to Use(3.5) RTU-1 Group5 Device Series
ANA Starter Kit Right to Use(3.5) RTU-1 Group3 Device Series
ANA Starter Kit Right to Use(3.5) RTU-1 Group2 Device Series
ANA Starter Kit Right to Use(3.5) RTU-1 Group1 Device Series
ANA Northbound API (3.5) RTU-1
Assurance Mgmt Solution 1.0 RCA-A Sft RTU-G6
Assurance Mgmt Solution 1.0 RCA-A Sft RTU-G5
Assurance Mgmt Solution 1.0 RCA-A Sft RTU-G4
Assurance Mgmt Solution 1.0 RCA-A Sft RTU-G3
Assurance Mgmt Solution 1.0 RCA-A Sft RTU-G1
Assurance Mgmt Solution 1.0 RCA-A Sft RTU-G2
FIPS Kit WLC 4400 Spare
Cisco WCS w/Location Expansion License add 100 AP, Win/Linux
Cisco WCS Base Expansion License add 100 AP Win/Linux
Cisco WCS Base to Location 100EX license UG, Windows
Cisco WCS Base to Location 100EX license UG, Linux
Specified seat count in range 50001-100000
Specified seat count in range 25001-50000
Specified seat count in range 10001-25000
Specified seat count in range 5001-10000
Specified seat count in range 1001-2500
Specified seat count in range 2501-5000
Specified seat count in range 251-1000
Specified seat count up to 250
Specified seat count in range 50001-100000
Specified seat count in range 25001-50000
Specified seat count in range 10001-25000
Specified seat count in range 2501-5000
Specified seat count up to 250
Specified seat count in range 251-1000
Specified seat count in range 25001-50000
Specified seat count in range 50001-100000
Specified seat count in range 10001-25000
Specified seat count in range 5001-10000
Specified seat count in range 1001-2500
Specified seat count in range 2501-5000
Specified seat count in range 251-1000
Specified seat count up to 250
AP1250 blank radio module slot cover
Aironet 1500 Street Light Power Tap, 105-260 VAC
1520 Series Street Light Power Tap, 4 ft.
Power Supply - 1250 Series; Spare
Power Injector Media Converter for 1100, 1130AG, 1200,1230AG
Power Injector Media Converter 1100, 1130AG, 1200,1230AG,521
AIRONET 1300 POWER INJECTOR - LR2T
AIRONET 1300 POWER INJECTOR - LR2
Power Injector - 1140 / 1250 Series; Spare
Aironet 1400 Bridge Power Injector - LR
Power Injector for 1100, 1130AG, 1200 1230AG, 1240AG Series
Power Injector for 1100, 1130AG, 1200 1230AG, 1240AG, 521
1520 Series Power Injector
Aironet 1500 Power Injector
AIR Line Cord South Africa/India Spare
Pwr Sply In:100-240VAC Out:48VDC 380mA-1100,1130AG,1200,1300
AIR Line Cord Israel Spare
Cisco Aironet 1500 Series Roof-Top Kit, 2.4 Omni 5GHz OmniE
Cisco Aironet 1500 Series Roof-Top Kit, 2.4 Omni 5GHz Omni
Cisco Aironet 1500 Series Pole-Top Kit, 2.4 Omni 5 GHz OmniA
Cisco 1500 Mesh Starter Kit, 25 AP Bundle, FCC
Modular Unified AP Platform (no radio modules); Spare
1520 Series AC Power Cord, 40 ft. unterm, EU Harmonized
1520 Series AC Power Cord, 40 ft. N. Amer Plug
Aironet 1500 AC Power Cord, 40 ft. N. Amer
Aironet 1500 AC Power Cord, 15 ft. N. Amer
150 ft. ULTRA LOW LOSS CABLE ASSEMBLY W/RP-TNC CONNECTORS
20 ft Dual RG-6 Cable Assembly w/F-Type Connectors Spare
1520 Series Band Installation Tool for the Pole Mount Kit
Band Strap for Mounting Kit
Cisco Advanced Enterprise Wireless Mesh, 6-AP Controller
Cisco Advanced Enterprise Wireless Mesh, 50-AP Controller
Cisco Advanced Enterprise Wireless Mesh, 300-AP Controller
Cisco Advanced Enterprise Wireless Mesh, 25-AP Controller
Cisco Advanced Enterprise Wireless Mesh, 12-AP Controller
Modular Auto AP Platform (no radio modules); Spare
1100 Series Ceiling/Wall/Cube Mount Bracket Kit- spare
2.4-2.5 and 4.9-5.9 GHz Omni Antenna, Spare
5.5 dBi/2.4Ghz,6.0 dBi/5GHz Dual Band Wall Mount Antenna
4.0dBi/2.4Ghz,5.0 dBi/5GHz Dual Band Ceiling Mount Antenna
4.0dBi/2.4Ghz,5.0 dBi/5GHz Dual Band Ceiling Mount Antenna
2.2dBi/2.4Ghz,5.0dBi/5GHz DualBand Dipole Antenna
4.9 GHz-5.8 GHz, 8.0 dBi Omni with N Connector
5GHz 9.5dBi Patch Antenna w/RP-TNC connector
4900-5850 MHz, 8.0 dBi Omni with N Connect
4.9 GHz-5.8 GHz, 7.5 dBi Omni with N Connector
5Ghz 7dBi Diversity Patch Antenna w/RP-TNC connectors
5GHz 6dBi Omni Antenna w/RP-TNC connector
5 GHz 4.5dBi Diversity Omni w/RP-TNC connector
5-GHz 4 dBi Triple Omni Antenna 3 RP-TNC; Spare
5-GHz 3.5 dBi Dipole Antenna RP-TNC White Qty 1; Spare
5-GHz 3.5 dBi Dipole Straight Ant RP-TNC Gray Qty 1; Spare
5-GHz 3.5 dBi Dipole Straight Antenna RP-TNC Gray Qty 1
5-GHz 3.5 dBi Dipole Antenna RP-TNC Black Qty 1
4.9 GHz-5.8 GHz, 17 dBi Sector, 90 Deg with N Connector
4.9 GHz-5.8 GHz, 14 dBi Patch with N Connector
2.4 GHz,2.2 dBi Dipole Ant. Black w/RP-TNC Qty. 1-spare
2.4 Ghz, 21 dBi Solid Dish Antenna w/RP-TNC Connector
2.4 GHz, 5.2 dBi Divers. Pillar Omni Ant. w/RP-TNC Con.
2.4 GHz, 5.2 dBi Mast Mount Omni Ant w/RP-TNC Connector
2.4 GHz, 8.5 dBi Patch Antenna w/ RP-TNC Connector
2.4 GHz, 8 dBi Omni with N Connector
2400-2483.5 MHz, 8.0 dBi Omni Ant. with N Connect
2.4 GHz, 6.5 dBi Diversity Patch Antenna w/RP-TNC Connectors
2.4 GHz, 6 dBi Patch Antenna w/RP-TNC Connector
2.4 GHz, 3 dBi; 5 GHz,3.5 dBi Omni Ant w/RP-TNC Connectors
2.4 GHz, 5.0 dBi Omni Ant. with N Connect
2400-2483.5 MHz, 5.0 dBi Omni Ant. with N Connect
2.4-GHz 2.2 dBi Dipole Antenna RP-TNC White Qty 1; Spare
2.4-GHz 2.2 dBi Dipole Straight Ant RP-TNC Gray Qty 1; Spare
2.4-GHz 2.2 dBi Dipole Straight Antenna RP-TNC Gray Qty 1
2.4 GHz,12 dBi Omni Mast Mt. Antenna w/RP-TNC Connector
2.4 GHz,10 dBi Yagi with RP-TNC Connector
Aironet 1300 Wall Mount Kit
1520 Series Strand Mount Kit
Aironet 1300 Roof Mount Kit
Aironet 1500 Pole Mount Kit
Aironet 1400 Multi Function Mount
Converter Clips:Small grid ceilings. For 10 APs or Antennas
Aironet 1400 Series Grounding Block
RP-TNC Connector with Mounting Bracket
2.4 and 5 GHz Lightning Arrestor, RP-TNC Connector
RP-TNC Female Connector for RG-58 Cable
RP-TNC Female Connector for 9913 Cable
RP-TNC Male Connector for 9913 Cable
Specified seat count in range 50001-100000
Specified seat count in range 25001-50000
Specified seat count in range 5001-10000
Specified seat count in range 2501-5000
Specified seat count in range 1001-2500
Specified seat count up to 250
1520 Series Cable Modem and Cable Power, DOCSIS 2.0
1520 Series Cable Modem, DOCSIS 2.0
1520 Series Cable Power Supply
1520 Series Battery Backup
DES/3DES/AES/SSL VPN Encryption/Compression
DES/3DES/AES/SSL VPN Encryption/Compression
DES/3DES/AES/SSL VPN Encryption/Compression
DES/3DES/AES/SSL VPN Encryption/Compression
DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression
DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression
DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression
DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression
DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryption/Compression
30 Channel T1/E1 Digital Voice module
30 Channel Voice/Fax AIM
Network Capacity Expansion for Cisco 1800/2800/3800 ISRs
Network Capacity Expansion for Cisco 1800/2800/3800 ISRs
Cisco Unity Express - 1GB Compact Flash
Unity Express AIM - Price Includes 6 Ports
Unity Express AIM - Price Includes 6 Ports
Data Compression AIM for the 3660
Data Compression AIM for the 3660
8 Mbps Compression Adv. Integration Module
8 Mbps Compression Adv. Integration Module
SAR and 30 Channel T1/E1 Digital Voice module
ATM SAR and 30 Channel Voice/Fax AIM
ATM HW SAR for AAL2/AAL5 8x T1/E1 ATM applications
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (HS Slot)1533.47nm(200 GHz 15216 only)
ATM HW SAR for AAL2/AAL5 8x T1/E1 ATM applications
4 port ATM IMA bundle
ATM T1/E1 IMA Bundle, AIM-ATM And 2 Qty VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1
ATM T1/E1 IMA Bundle, AIM-ATM And 2 Qty VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1
4 port ATM IMA bundle
4 port ATM IMA bundle
4 port ATM IMA bundle
High Performance ATM AIM/T1 Bundle, AIM-ATM w/ VWIC-1MFT-T1
ATM T1/E1 Bundle, AIM-ATM And VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1
ATM T1/E1 Bundle With AIM-ATM And VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1
High Performance ATM AIM/T1 Bundle, AIM-ATM w/ VWIC-1MFT-T1
High Performance ATM AIM/E1 Bundle, AIM-ATM w/ VWIC-1MFT-E1
High Performance ATM AIM/E1 Bundle, AIM-ATM w/ VWIC-1MFT-E1
High Performance ATM Advanced Integration Module
FC-FC Adaptor
High Performance ATM Advanced Integration Module
UBR7225/VXR Rack Mount Kit And Cable Management Bracket
GSR 12406 Center Mount Bracket
19 inch Rack Mount Bracket for Cisco IAD24xx
uBR7246/VXR Rack Mount Kit and Cable Management Bracket
Digital Media Mgr Base V4.1 Perptl SW Lic.
Spare Filter
GSR16 Center Mount Bracket
Cisco 12016 GSR Air Filter Kit
Cable Management Kit
Center Mount Bracket
Cisco Unified Presence SIP Proxy Mode License
Air Filter
Horizontal Cable Management Tray
GSR4/80 SPARE AIR FILTER
Compact Flash Guard for 1841,2800/3800 Series
Cisco 7200 Rackmount Kit and Cable Management Bracket
Cisco 3845 23 inch rack mount kit
19 inch Rack Mount kit for the CIsco 3845
Cisco 3825 23 inch rack mount kit
19 inch Rack Mount Kit for the Cisco 3825
19 inch Rack Mount Bracket for Cisco 2691, 3631, 3725
23 inch Rack Mount kit for the Cisco 3745
23 inch Rack Mount Kit for Cisco 2821/51
23 inch Rack Mount Kit for Cisco 2811
19 inch Rack Mount Kit for Cisco 2821/51
19 inch Rack Mount Kit for Cisco 2811
CISCO2811 FAN #3 Field Replacement Unit
CISCO2811 FAN #1 and FAN #2 Field Replacement Unit
19 inch Rack Mount Kit for Cisco 2801
RPS FIELD UPGRADE FOR THE CISCO 2691
CISCO2801 Accessory Kit (Cables, Rackmount Brackets, Docs)
19 Inch Rack Mount Kit for the Cisco 2600 series
24 Inch/23 Inch Rack Mount Kit for the Cisco 2600 Series
NEBS/ETSI Telco Accessory Kit for Cisco 2600
Cisco 2600 Face Plate for XM or Classic Models only
Auxiliary and Console Port Cable Kit for Cisco 2600 Series
Rackmount kit for 1861
Auxiliary/Console Port Cable Kit
1841 Rackmount Kit (Flush)
Accessory Kit for Cisco 184X
Rackmount kit for 1841
Accessory Kit for Cisco 181X
Rackmount kit for 1841
Accessory Kit for Cisco 1700 Series (not 1760)
ACE XML Gateway Non FIPS Hardware Option
ACE XML Manager FlexLM License
ACE XML- Manager FlexLM License for S/W v5.2 and above
ACE XML - Manager License for use with v5.1 and v5.0 S/W opt
ACE XML Gateway FlexLM License
ACE XML - Gateway FlexLM License for S/W v5.2 and above
ACE XML - Gateway License for use with v5.1 and v5.0 S/W opt
ACE WAF Manager FlexLM License
FIPS Certified Version
ACE WAF Manager FlexLM License
ACE Web App Firewall FlexLM License
ACE Web App Firewall FlexLM License
Application Control Engine Context Upgrade - 100 to 250
Application Control Engine Context Upgrade - 50 to 100
Application Control Engine Context Upgrade - 20 to 50
Cisco AAS-Adv. Capture Module - 2.1- Upgrade from R to UR
Application Control Engine Virtualization 250 Contexts
Application Control Engine Virtualization 250 Contexts
Application Control Engine Virtualization 100 Contexts
Application Control Engine Virtualization 100 Contexts
Application Control Engine Virtualization 50 Contexts
Application Control Engine Virtualization 50 Contexts
Application Control Engine Virtualization 20 Contexts
Application Control Engine Virtualization 20 Contexts
ACE20 8Gbps to 16Gbps Upgrade
ACE Session Border Control SIP License
ACE Session Border Control SIP License
Application Control Engine (ACE) 4Gbps to 8Gbps Upgrade
ACE Session Border Control Application RTU
ACE Session Border Control H323 License
ACE Session Border Control H323 License
ACE Session Border Control H.248 License
Virtual Context 20 Spare
1 Gpbs to 2 Gbps Compression Upgrade License
Compression Upgrade Spare from 500 Mbps to 1000 Gbps
Compression 500 Mbps Spare
500 Mbps Compression License
ACE 2 Gbps Compresion Licence
ACE 2 Gbps Compression License
Compression 1 Gbps Spare
2Gbps to 4 Gbps Upgrade Performance License
1Gbps to 4 Gbps Upgrade Performance License
4 Gbps License
Upgrade Performance License 2 Gbps Spare
2 Gbps License
1 Gbps License
ACE20 16Gbps License
Application Control Engine (ACE) 8Gbps License
Spare Accessory Kit for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300
Application Control Engine (ACE) 4Gbps License
8-port GSR OC48 Line Card
8-port GSR OC48 Line Card
GSR 8-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B
GSR 8-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 release B
8830 Redundant Combo card 8T3/E3 and 4 155 Ports
8830 - PXM1E Combo Card 8 T3/E3 and 4 155 Broadband Ports
8830 PXM1E 1-8 155 Broadband ports with SFP support.
8830 PXM1E 1-8 155 Broadband ports with SFP Support.
PXM1E - 16 T1/E1 Ports
Cisco CRS-1 Series 8x10GbE Interface Module
4 port 802.3af capable Inline power module for 870 Routers
4 Port 802.3af capable inline power module for 870 Routers
2 Port 802.3af compatible pwr module for 800 Series
Subscriber Awareness for SIP 400 Feature License
ES20 Adv License: With MVPN, 6VPE, and L3 IP/MPLS VPN.
ES20 Adv License: With MVPN, 6VPE, and L3 IP/MPLS VPN.
Cisco 7613 13-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
Cisco7613 Chassis,13-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7613 13-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
Cisco 7609 9-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3BXL,2PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3BB, PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7609 9-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3BXL,2PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7606 PEM cover Spare
Cisco 7606 6-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3B, PS
Cisco 7604 chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3BXL, PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2 SUP720-3B, 2 PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 Services SPA Carrier Card
Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 Services SPA Carrier Card
Cisco 7600 Line Card Slot Cover
Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-600
Cisco 7600 Line Card Slot Cover
Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-600
Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400
Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400
Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
Cisco 7304 Series Software Spare CD
Cisco 7304 NPE-G100 w/1GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (3)GE/FE/E
Redundant 7304 NPE-G100 w/1GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (3)GE/FE/E
Cisco 7304 SPA Modular Services Carrier Card
Cisco 7304 SPA Modular Services Carrier Card
1GB SDRAM for NPE-G100, spare
Cisco 7304 Compact Flash Memory, 256MB
Cisco 7304 DC Power Supply Spare
Cisco 7304 AC Power Supply Spare
Cisco 7304 Redundant DC Power Supply Option
Cisco 7304 Redundant AC Power Supply Option
Cisco 7304 NSE-150 w/2GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (4)GE
Redundant Cisco 7304 NSE-150 w/2GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (4)GE
^Redundant Cisco 7304 NSE-100
Cisco 7304 Half-slot Blank card, spare
Cisco 7304 Center Septum Spare
7304 Carrier Card for 7200 Series Port Adapters
7304 Carrier Card for 7200 Series Port Adapters
Cisco 7304 Chassis Rackmount Bracket Spare
2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR
2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR
2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Multi-mode
1-port OC48 POS line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR
1-port OC48 POS line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR
1xOC12 ATM Line Card
7206VXR with NPE-G2 includes 3GigE/FE/E Ports and IP SW
7206VXR with NPE-G1 includes 3GigE/FE/E Ports and IP SW
7204VXR with NPE-400 and I/O Controller with 2FE/E Ports
Dummy ID 6000W DC Power Supply for 7609/7609-S/7613
Edge 4 Port OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH SR with SC
5 Pack includes 5 EPA-GE/FE-BBRD and 10 EPA-3GE-SX/LH-LC
Edge 4 Port OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH SR with SC
Edge 4 Port OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH LR with SC
Edge 4 Port OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH LR with SC
GSR 4-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B
GSR 4-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 release B
GSR 4-port OC3/POS LR Eng3 release B
4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem
4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem
4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem
4-port OC3/STM1 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT Interface Module/VS
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT Interface Module/VS
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT Interface Module/SR
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT Interface Module/SR
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT Interface Module/LR
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT Interface Module/LR
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT Interface Module/IR
4-port OC12/POS Eng3 Multi-mode
Cisco CRS-1 Series 4xOC192/STM64 POS/DPT Interface Module/IR
4-port OC12/POS Eng3 Multi-mode
4 PORT OC12 POS B
4 PORT OC12 POS B
4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem
4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem
4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem
4-port OC12/STM4 Eng 3 ATM - 1x512MB default mem
Blank for ISE ATM Linecards (Req. for use in 12008/12012 Cha
4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000
4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000
5 Pack bundle for Tetra
4 PORT CHANNELIZED OC12 B
4 PORT CHANNELIZED OC12 B
Spare blank for port card slots
Blank for port card slots
Cisco CRS-1 4-Port 10GE DWDM (C-band) PLIM
Cisco CRS-1 4x10GE (C-band) DWDM PLIM
Dummy ID for ordering 4000W DC PS for 7609/09-S/7613Chassis
Dummy PID 4000W AC PS, International (cable attached)
Third-party client license for UWL only
50-ft (15M) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 Cable with TNC Connector
50-ft (15M) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 Cable with TNC Connector
20-ft (6M) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 Cable with TNC Connector
20-ft (6M) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 Cable with TNC Connector
Multi-Band Swivel Mount Dipole Antenna - Faceplate Mount
Multi-Band Swivel Mount Dipole Antenna - Faceplate Mount
Multi-Band Omni-Directional Antenna - Ceiling Mount
Multi-Band Omni-Directional Antenna - Ceiling Mount
Single Unit antenna Extension Base (15 foot cable included)
Single Unit antenna Extension Base (15 foot cable included)
Specified seat count in range 500-999
Specified seat count in range 25-99
Specified seat count in range 250-499
Specified seat count in range 2500-9999
Specified seat count in range 1-24
Specified seat count in range 100-249
Specified seat count in range 1000-2499
Specified seat count in range 10000-99999
Specified seat count in range 25-99
Specified seat count in range 500-999
Specified seat count in range 250-499
Specified seat count in range 2500-9999
Specified seat count in range 1-24
Specified seat count in range 100-249
Specified seat count in range 1000-2499
Specified seat count in range 10000-99999
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3750 GE models with IP Serv
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3750 GE models with IP Base
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3750G-48 with IP Services
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3750G-48 with IP Base
IP Services for 3750 E 24 ports, upgrade from IP Base
Advanced IP Services for 3750 E 24 ports, upgrade from IPS
Advanced IP Services for 3750 E 24 ports, upgrade from Base
IP Services for 3750 E 48 ports, upgrade from IP Base
Advanced IP Services for 3750 E 48 ports, upgrade from IPS
Advanced IP Services for 3750 E 48 ports, upgrade from Base
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3750 FE models with IP Serv
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3750 FE models with IP Base
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3560 GE models with IP Serv
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3560 GE models with IP Base
IP Services for 3560 E, upgrade from the IP Base Feature Set
Advanced IP Services for 3560 E, upgrade from IP Base
IP Services for 3560E-12SD, upgrade from IPB
Advanced IP Services for 3560E-12SD, upgrade from IPS
Advanced IP Services for 3560E-12SD, upgrade from IPB
Advanced IP Services for 3560E-12D, upgrade from IP Services
IP Services for 3560E-12D, upgrade from IP Base
Advanced IP Services for 3560E-12D, upgrade from IP Base
Advanced IP Services for 3560 FE models with IP Base
Advanced IP Services upgrade for 3560 FE models with IP Serv
SW Upgrade license for CBS3130 to IP Services for Dell
SW Upgrade license for CBS3130 to Ad IP Services for Dell
Accessory Bulk Kit for CBS3130
SW Upgrade license for CBS3110 to IP Services
SW Upgrade license for CBS3110 to Adv IP Services
Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 850nm VSR, MTP
Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 850nm VSR, MTP
Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 1310 nm SR, SC
Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 1310 nm SR, SC
Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 1550nm IR, SC
Cisco Two-port OC192c/STM64c POS Line Card 1550nm IR, SC
2GB Memory - (2x1GB DIMM) Configuration
2GB Memory - (2x1GB DIMM) Configuration
Cable pair SMB to BNC - male - spare
Cable pair SMB to BNC - female -spare
2 AXSM bundle with 8 port OC-12c/STM-4 - SMFLR
2 AXSM bundle with 16 port T3 - SMB
2 AXSM bundle with 8 port OC-12c/STM-4 - SMFIR
2 MPSM bundle with 16 port T1/E1 - RBBN
2 AXSM bundle with 16 port E3 - SMB
2 MPSM bundle with 16 port E1 - COAX
2 AXSM-XG bundle with 16 port OC-3/STM-1 ? SMFIR
2 AXSM-XG bundle with 16 port OC-3/STM-1 ? MMF
2 AXSM bundle with 1 port OC-48c/STM-12 - SMFSR
2 AXSM bundle with 1 port OC-48c/STM-12 - SMFLR
Dummy PID for 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7604
2 RPM bundle with 2 Port GigE - ZX
2 RPM bundle with 2 Port GigE - LH
2 RPM bundle with 2 Port GigE - SX
2 RPM bundle with 2 FE BC - RJ45
2 RPM bundle with 2 Port OC-12/STM-4 POS - SMFLR
2 RPM bundle with 2 FE BC - MMF
2 RPM bundle with 2 Port OC-12/STM-4 POS - SMFIR
Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1310nm serial, 10km, SC
Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1310nm serial, 10km, SC
Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1550nm serial, 40km, SC
Cisco 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1550nm serial, 40km, SC
Cisco CRS-1 Series 1xOC768/STM256 POS Interface Module/SR
Cisco CRS-1 Series 1xOC768/STM256 POS Interface Module/SR
Cisco CRS-1 OC768 (C-band) DWDM PLIM
Cisco CRS-1 1xOC768 (C-band) DWDM PLIM
Cisco CRS-1 1xOC768 DPSK+ (C-band) DWDM PLIM
Cisco CRS-1 1xOC768 DPSK+ (C-band) DWDM PLIM
19-inch brackets for mounting 1 RU Catalyst switches
1900 W DC Option for 7606 Bundle
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16xOC48/STM16 POS/DPT Interface Module
GSR 16-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B
Cisco CRS-1 Series 16xOC48/STM16 POS/DPT Interface Module
16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B
16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B
Timing Shelf Controller
Timing Shelf Controller
New SSXC Core Cross Connect, 6144 STS1
Rack install accessories
New SSXC Core Cross Connect, 6144 STS1
Main Shelf Assembly
600/900mm NEBS 2000 rack
Main Shelf Assembly
Power Supply (individual unit) B
Power Supply (individual unit) A
Power Distribution Unit includes, PS-A, PS-B and Alarm
Power Distribution Unit includes, PS-A, PS-B and Alarm
Narrow Cable Routing Module
Narrow Cable Routing Module
900mm kickplate option
600mm kickplate option
900mm kickplate option
600mm kickplate option
Input-Output filler card
Input-Output filler card
Fan Tray Filter
Fan Tray Assembly
Underfloor Power Option
Sys. Doc. Rel 8.0.0 English, Paper SDH
Sys. Doc. Rel 8.0.0 English, Paper SDH
Sys. Doc. Rel 8.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel 8.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel 8.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel 8.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel 7.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel 7.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel 7.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel 7.0.0 English, CD
Left and Right Cable Routing Modules, sold as set
Customer Access Panel
Left and Right Cable Routing Modules, sold as set
Customer Access Panel
Customer Access Panel
Customer Access Panel
Assembly Kit for the BAY
Assembly Kit for the BAY
Any Slot Any Port Carrier Card, plugs into any IO slots
Single Any Slot Any Port IO board with 4 empty SFP/PPM slots
Single Any Slot Any Port IO board with 4 empty SFP/PPM slots
Single AnySlot, Any Port, IO Borad w/ 1 Entry XFP/PPM
Power Distribution Unit Alarm
Single AnySlot, Any Port, IO Borad w/ 1 Entry XFP/PPM
15454 - Y-Cable Module - SM - LC (1 channel)
15454 - Y-Cable Module - MM - LC (1 channel)
15454 - 2RU Y-Cable Drawer (8 Modules positions)
Cross-Connect Module, High Cap. Tributary
Cross-Connect Module, High Cap. Tributary
Xconn, 576 STS, 672 VT. I-Temp
Xconn, 1152 STS, 672 VT
Xconn, 1152 STS, 672 VT
DS1 Elect I/F, 28 SMB-WW Baluns, 14 Ckt.
DS1 Elect I/F, 28 SMB-WW Baluns, 14 Ckt.
ONS 15454 DS3/EC1,DS1 Continuity Test Kit (US - Canada Only)
Cable tie-down n bar/guardrail for 23 inch rack
Cable tie-down n bar/guardrail for 19 inch rack
Includes 1ea TCC2P, XC-VT,XC-VXC-10G,SW RTU LIC,DOC
Includes 1ea TCC2P, XC-10G,XC-VT,SW RTU LIC,DOC
Cable Assy, SMB-BNC, 30 FT
SFP - OC-48 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
Cable Assy, SMB-BNC, 10 FT
SFP - OC-3/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
15454 KIT- 1 EA SA HD, EIA UBIC H A, UBIC HB
SFP - OC-12 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
15454 KIT- 1 EA SA HD,SA DD KIT, CC-FTA, ESD FRONT
15454 KIT- 1 EA SA HD,SA DD KIT, FTA3-T, ESD FRONT
15454 SA HD w/RCA, Ship Kit, Deep Door, 23in Mtg Brkt
15454 SA HD NEBS3 ANSI w/ RCA and Ship Kit
15454 SA HD NEBS3 ANSI w/ RCA and Ship Kit
Spare Door and Ground Cable
15454 BAY ASSEMBLY RACK
Rear Cover Assy, AB Side,15454
Rel. 4.1.8 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.1.8 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.1.82 Feature Pkg., CD, Right To Use License
Rel. 4.1.82 Feature Pkg., CD, Right To Use License
Rel. 4.1.81 Feature Pkg. CD Right to Use License
Rel. 4.1.81 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.1.4 Feature Pkg., CD, Right To Use License
Rel. 4.1.4 Feature Pkg., CD, Right To Use License
Rel. 4.0.4 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.0.4 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Optical Protection Switching Module
2RU 8-Degree Mesh Patch Panel
2RU 80 Ports LC Patch Panel
2RU 4-Degree Mesh Patch Panel
Patch Panel Shelf - 64 Connectors - LC/UPC
4 X OTN 10G MR TRANSPONDER
ONS 15454 Optical Service Channel Module
ONS 15454 Combiner and Separator with OSC Module
ONS 15454 Optical Pre-Amplifier Module
ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier - L-Band Module
ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier Module
ONS 15454 Optical Amplifier - L-Band Module
ONS 15454 Enhanced Optical Amplifier
17dB Gain, Amp
OC48, LR, 1550, 1 Ckt., Any Slot, SC
OC48, LR, 1550, 1 Ckt., Any Slot, SC
OC48, IR, 1310, 1 Ckt, Any Slot, SC
OC48, IR, 1310, 1 Ckt, Any Slot, SC
OC3, IR, 1310, 8 Ckt, LC
OC3, IR, 1310, 8 Ckt, LC
15454 Contains 1 of MRC-I-12 and 8 of ONS-SI-155-I1
OC3, IR, 1310, 4 Ckt, SC, I-Temp
OC3, IR, 1310, 4 Ckt, SC, I-Temp
15454 Contains 1 ea MRC-2.5G4, ONS-SI-622-L2
15454 Contains 1 ea MRC-2.5G4, ONS-SI-622-L1
OC12, IR, 1310, 4 Ckt., SC
OC12, IR, 1310, 4 Ckt., SC
15454 Contains 1 ea MRC-2.5G4, ONS-SI-622-I1
OC12, LR, 1550, 1 Ckt, SC, I-Temp
OC12, LR, 1310, 1 Ckt, SC, I-Temp
OC12, LR, 1550, 1 Ckt, SC, I-Temp
OC12, IR, 1310, 1 Ckt, SC, I-Temp
OC12, LR, 1310, 1 Ckt, SC, I-Temp
OC12, IR, 1310, 1 Ckt, SC, I-Temp
OC48, 1560.61, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1560.61, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1559.79, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1559.79, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1558.98, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1558.98, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1558.17, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1558.17, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1557.36, 100GHz,1Ckt,(200 GHz 15216 only)
OC48, 1557.36, 100GHz,1Ckt,(200 GHz 15216 only)
OC48, 1556.55, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1556.55, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1555.75, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1555.75, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1554.94, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1554.13, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1554.94, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1554.13, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1552.52, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1552.52, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1551.72, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1551.72, 100GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1550.92, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1550.92, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1550.12, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1550.12, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1549.32, 100 GHz,1Ckt,(200 GHz 15216 only)
OC48, 1549.32, 100 GHz,1Ckt,(200 GHz 15216 only)
OC48, 1548.51, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1547.72, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1547.72, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1548.51, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1546.92, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1546.92, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1546.12, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1544.53, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1544.53, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1543.73, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1542.94, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1543.73, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1542.94, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1542.14, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1542.14, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1541.35, 100 GHz,1Ckt,(200 GHz 15216 only)
OC48, 1541.35, 100 GHz,1Ckt,(200 GHz 15216 only)
OC48, 1540.56, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1539.77, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1540.56, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1539.77, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1538.98, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1538.19, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1538.19, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1536.61, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
Cisco Unified Operations Manager 2.1 Standard 2K Phones
SW Upgrade CM 5.0/5.1 to CM 6.1 - 7815SE
SW Upgrade CM 5.0/5.1 to CM 6.1 - 7825
SW Upgrade CM 5.0/5.1 to CM 6.1 - MMIPC bundles only
SW Upgrade CM 5.0/5.1 to CM 6.1 - 7835
Combi ISC 4X MDE 2X License From 0, 200, 500 ACs to 1K
OC48, 1535.82, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1535.04, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1535.82, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1535.04, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1534.25, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1534.25, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48,1533.47,100 GHz,1Ckt,(200 GHz 15216 only)
OC48,1533.47,100 GHz,1Ckt,(200 GHz 15216 only)
OC48, 1532.68, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1531.90, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1532.68, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1531.12, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1531.12, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1530.33, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
OC48, 1528.7,100GHz,1Ckt,(not supported by 15216)
Sys. Doc,MSTP, Rel. 4.7.0 English, CD, DWDM ONLY DEPLOYMENTS
MSTP Multi-Shelf Bundle, 2ea MS-ISC-100T,EAP,MEC, 1ea EAP-MF
MultiShelf Management Integrated Switch Card
MultiShelf Management Integrated Switch Card
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1554.13-1556.55 Protected
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 Protected
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1550.12-1552.52 Protected
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1546.12-1548.51 Protected
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1538.19-1540.56 Protected
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1530.33-1532.68 Protected
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1558.17-1560.61
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1554.13-1556.55
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1550.12-1552.52
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1546.12-1548.51
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1542.14-1544.53
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1538.19-1540.56
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1534.25-1536.61
Multi-Rate Txp 100M-2.5G 100G 4ch 1530.33-1532.68
OC3/12/48, 12 ports, IOF
OC3/12/48, 12 ports, IOF
OC3/12/48, 2.5G Max, 4 ports, IOF
OC3/12/48, 2.5G Max, 4 ports, IOF
Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m
Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 6m
Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 2m
Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 2m
Multi Ring / Mesh Upgrade Unit
ML2 10-pt Multi-rate L2/RPR Card
100Mbps Fiber Ethernet ML-Series, 8 SFP Ckt, L2/L3
100Mbps Fiber Ethernet ML-Series, 8 SFP Ckt, L2/L3
10/100Mbps Ethernet, 12 Ckt, L2/L3
Gigabit Ethernet, 2 Ckt, L2/L3, SFP
10/100Mbps Ethernet, 12 Ckt, L2/L3
Gigabit Ethernet, 2 Ckt, L2/L3, SFP
Multiple Ethernet Cable
Multiple Ethernet Cable
15454 Upgrade License for R4.1.8, Right to Use License
15454 Upgrade License for R4.1.4, Right To Use License
15454 Upgrade License for 4.1.82, Right To Use License
15454 Upgrade License for R4.1.81, Right to Use License
Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 2m
15454 HARDWARE KIT FOR 4SA-HD-FL
15454 HARDWARE KIT FOR 4SA-HD-FL
15454 HARDWARE KIT FOR 0SA-HD-FL
HD Shelf Install Accessories
15454 Deep Door Kit for use with SA-HD, SA-ANSI
20 GBE ENHANCED CROSSPONDER
1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
3270 fiber-GE bundle with rugged enclosure and 1 WMIC
1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1535.82
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1536.61
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1538.19
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1538.98
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1539.77
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1540.56
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1542.14
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1542.94
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1543.73
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1544.53
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1546.12
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1546.92
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1547.72
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1548.51
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1550.12
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1550.92
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1551.72
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1552.52
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1554.13
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1554.94
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1555.75
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1556.55
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1558.17
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1558.98
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1559.79
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1560.61
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1530.33 - 1531.12
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1531.90 - 1532.68
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1534.25 - 1535.04
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1535.82 - 1536.61
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1538.19 - 1538.98
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1539.77 - 1540.56
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1542.14 - 1542.94
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1543.73 - 1544.53
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1546.12 - 1546.92
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1547.72 - 1548.51
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1550.12 - 1550.92
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1551.72 - 1552.52
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1554.13 - 1554.94
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1555.75 - 1556.55
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1558.17 - 1558.98
ONS 15454 OADM - 2 Chs - 100GHz - 1559.79 - 1560.61
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Bands - 30.33-34.25-38.19-42.14
1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Gigabit Ethernet, 4 Ckt., L1, GBIC, XC/XC-VT/XC-10G
Gigabit Ethernet, 4 Ckt., L1, GBIC, XC/XC-VT/XC-10G
Fan Tray Filter- ANSI FOR FTA3 and CC FTA
Shelf Fan Tray Filter, 15454, NEBS-NEBS3-NEBS3E-ANSI shelves
Shelf Fan Tray Filter, 15454, NEBS-NEBS3-NEBS3E-ANSI shelves
Shelf Fan Tray Assembly,ANSI,15454, HPCFM, I-Temp
Shelf Fan Tray Assembly,ANSI,15454, HPCFM, I-Temp
Bag of 15 90 degree fiber retention boots
Fibre Channel/FICON, 1-/2-Gbps, 4-Ckt, SL-Series
Fibre Channel/FICON, 1-/2-Gbps, 4-Ckt, SL-Series
Fiber Storage Shelf
Fuse and Alarm Panel with dual feed, Low voltage disconnect
Fuse and Alarm Panel with dual feed, Low voltage disconnect
SDH HO/LO XC, 60G VC-4, 5G VC-12/11 - ANSI/ETSI Support
SDH HO/LO XC, 60G VC-4, 5G VC-12/11 - ANSI/ETSI Support
20 Meter E1/E3/DS3 cable, 75 Ohm T54 connector, Single Ended
20 Meter E1/E3/DS3 cable, 75 Ohm T54 connector, Single Ended
10 Meter E1/E3/DS3 cable, 75 Ohm T54 connector, Single Ended
10 Meter E1/E3/DS3 cable, 75 Ohm T54 connector, Single Ended
12 port STM-1 Electrical Module, AU4, (1:0, 1:1) need FMEC
12 port STM-1 Electrical Module, AU4, (1:0, 1:1) need FMEC
STM-1E FMEC, 1:1 Protection,75ohm 1.0/2.3 connectors, SDH
STM-1E FMEC, 1:1 Protection,75ohm 1.0/2.3 connectors, SDH
SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
15454 ESD Front Access
15454 ESD Front Access
ONS 15454 SDH ETSI Chassis and Ship-Kit
ONS 15454 SDH ETSI Chassis and Ship-Kit
4 port STM-4 SH 1310nm
4 port STM-4 SH 1310nm
8 port STM-1 SH 1310nm
8 port STM-1 SH 1310nm
4 port STM-1 SH 1310nm
4 port STM-1 SH 1310nm
SW Upgrade CM6.0/ 6.1 to CM 7.0 - X346 2CPU
Rel. 4.6.3 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.6.3 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
20Meter, 8 AWG, Single Ended Power Cable
20Meter, 8 AWG, Single Ended Power Cable
10Meter, 8 AWG, Single Ended Power Cable
10Meter, 8 AWG, Single Ended Power Cable
Sys. Doc,MSTP, Rel. 4.7.0 English, CD, DWDM ONLY DEPLOYMENTS
STM1/4/16, 12 ports, IOF - ANSI/ETSI Support
STM1/4/16, 12 ports, IOF - ANSI/ETSI Support
STM1/4/16, 2.5G Max, 12 ports, IOF
STM1/4/16, 2.5G Max, 12 ports, IOF
ML2 10-pt Multi-rate L2/RPR Card
ML2 10-pt Multi-rate L2/RPR Card
100Mbps Fiber Ethernet , 8 SFP Ckt, L2/L3- ANSI/ETSI Support
100Mbps Fiber Ethernet , 8 SFP Ckt, L2/L3- ANSI/ETSI Support
Ethernet, 12Ckt.- ANSI/ETSI Support
Ethernet, 12Ckt.- ANSI/ETSI Support
Gigabit Ethernet, 2 Ckt.- ANSI/ETSI Support
Gigabit Ethernet, 2 Ckt.- ANSI/ETSI Support
EMEA Compliance Kit for ANSI Shelf Assembly
ASR1002 w/ESP-5G,AESK9,4GB DRAM
ASR1002 FPI Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1002 HA Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
1 port STM-4 LH 1550nm
1 port STM-4 LH 1550nm
15454E Upgrade License for R4.6.3, Right to Use License
1 port STM-4 LH 1310nm
1 port STM-4 LH 1310nm
1 port STM-16 LH (Any Slot) 1550nm
Universal Backplane Interface w/ Horizontal Connector-A Side
Universal Backplane Interface w/ Horizontal Connector-B Side
Universal Backplane Interface w/ Horizontal Connector-B Side
1 port STM-16 LH (Any Slot) 1550nm
Universal Backplane Interface w/ Horizontal Connector-A Side
Elect I/F, 96 Mini-BNCs, B Side, I-Temp
Elect I/F, 96 Mini-BNCs, B Side, I-Temp
Elect I/F, 96 Mini-BNCs, A Side, I-Temp
Elect I/F, 96 Mini-BNCs, A Side, I-Temp
HD Elect I/F, 84 SMB, B Side
HD Elect I/F, 84 SMB, B Side
HD Elect I/F, 84 SMB, A Side
HD Elect I/F, 48 BNC, B Side
HD Elect I/F, 84 SMB, A Side
HD Elect I/F, 48 BNC, B Side
HD Elect I/F, 48 BNC, A Side
HD Elect I/F, 48 BNC, A Side
HD Elect I/F, 84 AMP, B Side
HD Elect I/F, 84 AMP, A Side
HD Elect I/F, 84 AMP, A Side
4 Port Gigabit Ethernet- ANSI/ETSI Support
ONS 15454 SDH 48V Fan Tray with filter for ETSI Chassis
ONS 15454 SDH 48V Fan Tray with filter for ETSI Chassis
ONS 15454 SDH ETSI Chassis Fiber Boots
Fibre Channel/FICON, 1-/2-Gbps, 4-Ckt, SL-Series
Fibre Channel/FICON, 1-/2-Gbps, 4-Ckt, - ANSI/ETSI Support
ONS15454 SDH ETSI Chassis Ship Kit
ONS 15454 SDH Fan Tray Filter
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1560.61nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1560.61nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1558.98nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH(HS Slot)1557.36nm(200 GHz 15216 only)
1 port STM-16 Extd LH(HS Slot)1557.36nm(200 GHz 15216 only)
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1554.13nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1554.13nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1552.52nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1552.52nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1550.92nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1550.92nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (HS Slot)1549.32nm(200 GHz 15216 only)
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1547.72nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1547.72nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1542.94nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH(HS Slot)1541.35nm(200 GHz 15216 only)
1 port STM-16 Extd LH(HS Slot)1541.35nm(200 GHz 15216 only)
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1539.77nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1539.77nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1538.19nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1538.19nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1536.61nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (High Speed Slot) 1536.61nm
1 port STM-16 Extd LH (HS Slot)1533.47nm(200 GHz 15216 only)
12 port E3 Module (1:1 only) - need FMEC
E1-75BB Conversion Panel Cable (20m)
E1-75BB Conversion Panel Cable (20m)
E1-75BB Conversion Panel Cable (2m)
E1-75BB Conversion Panel Cable (2m)
E1-75BB Conversion Panel Cable (10m)
E1-75BB Conversion Panel Cable (10m)
75/120 ohm Convertor
75/120 ohm Convertor
HD E1 120 ohm FMEC, 1:3 protection Side B
HD E1 120 ohm FMEC, 1:3 protection Side A
HD E1 120 ohm FMEC, No Protection
HD E1 120 ohm FMEC, No Protection
20 Meter Cable for 120 Ohm FMEC
2 Meter Cable for 120 Ohm FMEC
2 Meter Cable for 120 Ohm FMEC
10 Meter Cable for 120 Ohm FMEC
12 port DS3 Module (1:N
12 port DS3 Module (1:N
10 Meter Cable for 120 Ohm FMEC
15454E ETSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.1 English, Paper
15454E ETSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.1 English, CD
15454E ETSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.1 English, CD
15454 ETSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.0 English, Paper
15454 ETSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.0 English, CD
15454 ETSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 7.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 7.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 7.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 7.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 6.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 6.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 6.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 6.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 5.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 5.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 5.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.6.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.6.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.6.0 English, CD
ONS15454SDH Craft,Timing,-48V PwrMgmt IF Conn
ONS15454SDH Craft,Timing,-48V PwrMgmt IF Conn
Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
RJ11 to RJ45 Console Cable Adapter, 22 Inches
Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
8x10/100T Carrier Ethernet - ANSI/ETSI Support
48V Controlled Cooling Fan Tray with filter for ETSI Chassis
8x10/100T Carrier Ethernet - ANSI/ETSI Support
48V Controlled Cooling Fan Tray with filter for ETSI Chassis
ONS 15454 SDH electrical cable management unit
ONS 15454 SDH electrical cable management unit
15454 ETSI Blank Module for FMEC (Slot Filler)
15454 ETSI Blank Module for FMEC (Slot Filler)
15454 ETSI Blank Module (Slot Filler)
Air-Ramp Mounting Brackets for both 19in IEC/ANSI Rack
ASA 5505 Unlimited User (UL) software license
ONS15454SDH Alarm,-48V PwrMgmt IF Conn
ONS15454SDH Alarm,-48V PwrMgmt IF Conn
Ethernet Adapater Panel Mechanical Frame
Ethernet Adapater Panel
Ethernet Adapater Panel Mechanical Frame
Ethernet Adapater Panel
20 Meter Twisted Pair Alarm Cable, HDB-62 -Male,Single Ended
20 Meter Twisted Pair Alarm Cable, HDB-62 -Male,Single Ended
10 Meter Twisted Pair Alarm Cable, HDB-62 -Male,Single Ended
10 Meter Twisted Pair Alarm Cable, HDB-62 -Male,Single Ended
ONS 15454 SDH Air Ramp comes with ETSI Rack Brackets
ONS 15454 SDH Air Ramp comes with ETSI Rack Brackets
SDH Alarm Interconnect module - ANSI/ETSI Support
SDH Alarm Interconnect module - ANSI/ETSI Support
Brackets/Hardware req. for 19in IEC Rack (IEC 297-2)
Brackets/Hardware req. for 19in IEC Rack (IEC 297-2)
Brackets/Hardware req. for 19in ANSI Rack (North American)
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1558.98, 1558.17
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1560.61, 1559.79
FlexLayer 4 Slot Shelf Assembly
1000 BASE-T GBIC, one port modules, for Catalyst 2950 Switch
1000 BASE-T GBIC, one port modules, for Catalyst 2950 Switch
50GHz - 100GHz Interleaver / De-Interleaver
Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 6m
Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 8m
Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - 4m
Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 6m
Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 8m
Fiber patchcord - LC to SC - 4m
ITU-200 GHz 9x9 Blue Mux/Demux
ITU-200 GHz 9x9 Red Mux/Demux
ATO OSC Product
Band Combiner
C and L Band Splitter - Combiner
4 Channel VOA FlexMod
32 E1 LFH Connect, Patch Cable, 3M
15305 DC Power Module
15305 Installation and Operation Guide Rel 2.0.0, English,CD
15305 8xFE 10/100BaseTX Service Module
15305 8xFE 10/100BaseTX Service Module w/WAN Mapper
15305 63xE1 120 Ohm (LFH Connectors) Service Module
15305 8xE1 120 Ohm (RJ-45 Connectors) Service Module
15305 6xE3/T3 75 Ohm (1.0/2.3 Connectors) Service Module
15305 Alarm and Fan Module- Installed in Chassis
15305 alarm and fan module
15305 2xGE 1000BaseLX, 1000BaseT Service Module
75ohm to 120ohm converter cable for Timing
75ohm to 120ohm converter cable for Timing
10G, Any Reach, XFP compatible (Ordered Separately)
10G, Any Reach, XFP compatible (Ordered Separately)
10G, SR, Includes SR XFP (ONS-XC-10G-S1)
10G, SR, Includes SR XFP (ONS-XC-10G-S1)
DS3, Transmux, 12 Ckt, I-Temp
DS3, Transmux, 12 Ckt, I-Temp
DS3, 1:N, Enhanced PM, 12 Ckt, I-Temp
DS3, 1:N, Enhanced PM, 12 Ckt, I-Temp
DS3, 48 Ckt., reqs SA-HD shelf assembly
DS3, 48 Ckt., reqs SA-HD shelf assembly
DS3, Enhanced PM, 12 Ckt, I-Temp
DS3, Enhanced PM, 12 Ckt, I-Temp
DS1, 1:N, 14 Ckt, I-Temp
DS1, 1:N, 14 Ckt, I-Temp
DS1/ E1, 1:N, 56 ports, I-Temp
DS1/ E1, 1:N, 56 ports, I-Temp
DS1, 14 Ckt., I-Temp
DS1, 14 Ckt., I-Temp
15454 DeepDoor with 23in brackets for use with SA-HD,SA-ANSI
15454 ANSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.1 English, Paper
15454 ANSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.1 English, CD
15454 ANSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.1 English, CD
15454 ANSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.0 English, Paper
15454 ANSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.0 English, CD
15454 ANSI Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.5.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 8.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 7.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 7.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 7.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 7.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 6.0.0 English, Paper
Cisco VS STRMGR Gatew 1CH SERIES A ENCODER, FE OUTPUT
Sys. Doc. Rel. 6.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 6.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 6.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 5.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 5.0.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 5.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.6.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 5.0.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.6.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.6.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.6.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.1.1 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.1.1 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.1.1 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.1.0 English, Paper
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.1.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.1.0 English, CD
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.0.0 English, Paper, EOS 10-04 (2463)
2.5G Multi-rate DataMuxpdr FiberSwtched 4ch 1558.17-1560.61
Sys. Doc. Rel. 4.0.0 English, CD, EOS 10-04 (2463)
2.5G Multi-rate DataMuxpdr FiberSwtched 4ch 1554.13-1556.55
2.5G Multi-rate DataMuxpdr FiberSwtched 4ch 1550.12-1552.52
2.5G Multi-rate DataMuxpdr FiberSwtched 4ch 1546.12-1548.51
2.5G Multi-rate DataMuxpdr FiberSwtched 4ch 1542.14-1544.53
2.5G Multi-rate DataMuxpdr FiberSwtched 4ch 1538.19-1540.56
2.5G Multi-rate DataMuxpdr FiberSwtched 4ch 1534.25-1536.61
2.5G Multi-rate DataMuxpdr FiberSwtched 4ch 1530.33-1532.68
2.5Gbps Multi-rate DataMuxponder 4ch 1558.17-1560.61
2.5Gbps Multi-rate DataMuxponder 4ch 1554.13-1556.55
2.5Gbps Multi-rate DataMuxponder 4ch 1546.12-1548.51
2.5Gbps Multi-rate DataMuxponder 4ch 1534.25-1536.61
2.5Gbps Multi-rate DataMuxponder 4ch 1530.33-1532.68
RJ11 to RJ45 Console Cable Adapter, 22 Inches
Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
8x10/100T Carrier Ethernet
Carrier Ethernet card - 10 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
8x10/100T Carrier Ethernet
4 port GE Carrier Edge card
4 port GE Carrier Edge card
Cable assy, Mini-BNC to unterm (BNC provided), 735A, 75ft
Cable assy, Mini-BNC to unterm (BNC provided), 735A, 30ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 75 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 50 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 450 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 350 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 250 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 25 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 225 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 175 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 200 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 150 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 125 ft
DS3 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 100 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 75 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 655 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 550 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 50 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 450 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 350 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 250 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 200 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 100 ft
DS1 Cable Assembly, UBIC-H - 150 ft
15454 23 INCH MOUNTING BRACKET FOR SA-HD AND DEEP DOOR
15454 23 INCH MOUNTING BRACKET FOR SA-HD AND DEEP DOOR
15454 19 INCH MOUNTING BRACKET FOR SA-HD AND DEEP DOOR
15454 BLANK Backplane Cover, Side B
15454 BLANK Backplane Cover, Side B
15454 BLANK Backplane Cover, Side A
Empty slot Filler Panel
15454 BLANK Backplane Cover, Side A
Empty slot Filler Panel
15454 Bay End Guard Kit
15454 Bay Extender Kit
15454 BAY SIDE COVER KIT
15454 Bay Side Cover Kit
Four Shelf Acckit
Four Shelf Acckit
15454 Bay accessory kit- HD-FL
15454 Bay accessory kit- HD-FL
Zero Shelf Acckit
IPS 4255 Appliance Sensor
Cable Assy, AMP-WW, 30 FT
Cable Assy, AMP-WW, 250 FT
Alarm Interface Card Enh Intl, I-Temp
ONS 15454 Air Ramp / Baffle for the ANSI Chassis
Cable Assy, AMP-WW, 100 FT
15454 Alarm Expansion Panel - ANSI support only
ADM on a Blade OC192 3/12/48/GE 16-Client
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 58.17-58.98-59.79-60.61
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 54.13-54.94-55.75-56.55
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 50.12-50.92-51.72-52.52
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 46.12-46.92-47.72-48.51
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 42.14-42.94-43.73-44.53
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 38.19-38.98-39.77-40.56
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 34.25-35.04-35.82-36.61
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Chs - 100GHz - 30.33-31.12-31.90-32.68
ONS 15454 OADM - 4 Bands - 46.12-50.12-54.13-58.17
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1535.04
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1534.25
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1532.68
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1531.90
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1530.33
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Chn - 100GHz - 1531.12
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1558.17nm
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1554.13nm
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1550.12nm
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1542.14nm
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1546.12nm
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1538.19nm
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1534.25nm
ONS 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1530.33nm
15454 Bay Assy., 4-Shelves and Rack, No Options
15454 Bay Assy, 4x SA-HD, DD ea w/ 1BNCA48, 1x FAP-LVD, ESD
15454 Bay Assy, 4x SA-HD each w/ 1BNCA48, 1x FAP-LVD
ONS 15454 4 Chs Mux and Demux - 100GHz - 1558.17nm
ONS 15454 4 Chs Mux and Demux - 100GHz - 1554.13nm
ONS 15454 4 Chs Mux and Demux - 100GHz - 1550.12nm
ONS 15454 4 Chs Mux and Demux - 100GHz - 1542.14nm
ONS 15454 4 Chs Mux and Demux - 100GHz - 1546.12nm
ONS 15454 4 Chs Mux and Demux - 100GHz - 1538.19nm
ONS 15454 4 Chs Mux and Demux - 100GHz - 1534.25nm
ONS 15454 4 Chs Mux and Demux - 100GHz - 1530.33nm
40Chs Broadcast Wavelength Cross-Connect - C-band- Odd
40Chs Wavelength Selective Switch - C-band - Even
40Chs Wavelength Selective Switch - C-band - Odd
40Chs Multiplexer - C-band - Odd
40Chs Demultiplexer - C-band - Odd
40Chs Demultiplexer - C-band - Even
32 Ch Wavelength Selective Switch
ONS 15454 32Chs Wavelength Selective Switch - L-Band
ONS 15454 32 Chs Multiplexer - 100GHz - Odd
ONS 15454 32 Chs Demultiplexer - 100GHz - Odd
32Chs Demultiplexer (for use with 32-WSS-L) -100GHz - L-Band
32 Ch DMUX 100 GHz (for use with 32.WSS)
Includes 2ea TCC2P and XC-VT, 1ea CC-FTA AND SW RTU LIC
Includes 2ea TCC2P and XC-VT, 1ea FTA3-T AND SW RTU LIC
15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps Muxpdr - EFEC - Full L-Band Tuneable
15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable
4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1558.17-1560.61
4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1554.13-1556.55
4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1550.12-1552.52
4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1546.12-1548.51
4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1542.14-1544.53
4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1538.19-1540.56
4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1534.25-1536.61
4 x 2.5 Gbs - 10Gbs Muxpdr - EFEC - Tunable 1530.33-1532.68
10G, Any Reach, XFP compatible (Ordered Separately)
10G, Any Reach, XFP compatible (Ordered Separately)
10G, SR, Includes SR XFP (ONS-XC-10G-S1)
10G, SR, Includes SR XFP (ONS-XC-10G-S1)
Includes 2ea TCC2P, XC-VXC-10G, 1ea CC-FTA AND SW RTU LIC
Includes 2ea TCC2P, XC-VXC-10G, 1ea FTA3-T AND SW RTU LIC
Ethernet 4-10GE Crossponder
4x10GE Enhanced Crossponder
Includes 2ea TCC2P and XC-10G, 1ea FTA3-T AND SW RTU LIC
15454 Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - Full L-Band Tuneable
15454 10G Multi-Rate Transponder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable
Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61
Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1554.13-1556.55
Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1550.12-1552.52
Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1546.12-1548.51
Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1542.14-1544.53
Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1538.19-1540.56
Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1534.25-1536.61
Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1530.33-1532.68
15454 10Gbps Data MuxPonder - EFEC - Full L-Band Tuneable
10Gbps Data MuxPonder - EFEC - Full C-Band Tunable
15454 0-Shelf Rack Assembly
15454 0-shelf bay assy W/FAP-LVD
15454 0-shelf bay assy W/FAP-LVD
XC 576 STS, 672 VT, 28 DS1, 3 DS3, ITEMP
XC 576 STS, 672 VT, 14 DS, ITEMP
15327 Shelf Assembly with Ship Kit
Rel. 4.1.82 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.1.82 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.1.81 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.1.81 Feature Pkg., CD, Right to Use License
Rel. 4.1.4 Feature Pkg., CD
OC48, LR, SC Optics, 1550 nm, ITEMP
OC48, IR, 1310, 1 Ckt., SC, ITEMP
Quad OC3, IR, LC Optics, 1310 nm, ITEMP
OC12, LR, SC Optics, 1550 nm, ITEMP
OC12, IR, 1310, 1 Ckt., SC, ITEMP
15327 Upgrade License for R4.1.4
15327 Upgrade License for R4.1.82, Right to Use License
15327 Upgrade License for R4.1.81, Right to Use License
2 Port Gigabit Ethernet
DS1/DS3 Cabling Test Kit,Inc TestCard,RemoteRec,Cables,310MA
Cable mgmt. tie-down bar for 23 inch rack
Cable mgmt. tie-down bar for 19 inch rack
15310 ML series 10/100 Ethernet
15310 ML series 10/100 Ethernet
15310 8-port 10/100 Ethernet L1 only
15310 MA DB9 TO WIRE WRAP BITS ADAPTOR
15310 8-port 10/100 Ethernet L1 only
15310 MA DB9 TO WIRE WRAP BITS ADAPTOR
DS3 Cable Assy, 30 ft, BNC to Mini-BNC
DS3 Cable Assy, 30 ft, BNC to Mini-BNC
Shelf Install Accessories
Metro access chassis, backplane, common BIC
Metro access chassis, backplane, common BIC
MA Shelf Fan Tray Filter
MA Shelf Fan Tray Assembly, Includes Fan Tray Filter
MA Shelf Fan Tray Assembly, Includes Fan Tray Filter
15310 MA DS1 CABLE PLUG
15310 Upgrade License for R5.0.4, Right to Use License
15310 Upgrade License for R5.0.6
Cable assy, LFH-AMP, 10 ft
Cable assy, LFH-AMP, 10 ft
15310 blank expansion module
15310 blank expansion module
Combination DS1 and DS3/EC1 backplane interface B
Combination DS1 and DS3/EC1 backplane interface B
Combination DS1 and DS3/EC1 backplane interface A
Combination DS1 and DS3/EC1 backplane interface A
15310-MA Door Kit
15310-MA Door Kit
15310 Sys Doc R8.5.1 English, Paper
15310 Sys Doc R8.5.1 English, CD
15310 Sys Doc R8.5.1 English, CD
15310 Sys Doc R8.5.0 English, Paper
15310 Sys Doc R8.0.0 English, Paper
15310 Sys Doc R8.5.0 English, CD
15310 Sys Doc R8.5.0 English, CD
15310 Sys Doc R8.0.0 English, CD
15310 Sys Doc R8.0.0 English, Paper
15310 Sys Doc R8.0.0 English, CD
15310 Sys Doc R7.0.0 English, Paper
15310 Sys Doc R7.0.0 English, Paper
15310 Sys Doc R7.0.0 English, CD
15310 Sys Doc R7.0.0 English, CD
Sys Doc R5.0.0 English, Paper
Sys Doc R5.0.0 English, CD
Sys Doc R5.0.0 English, Paper
Sys Doc R5.0.0 English, CD
15310-CL Wall Mounting Accessories Kit
15310-CL Wall Mounting Accessories Kit
CTX Filler Module
CTX Filler Module
Shelf install accessories
Carrier Ethernet card - 6 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
Carrier Ethernet card - 6 port Multirate 10/100/1000 Mbps
15310-CL Sys Doc R6.0.0 English, Paper
15310-CL Sys Doc R6.0.0 English, Paper
15310-CL Sys Doc R6.0.0 English, CD
15310-CL Sys Doc R6.0.0 English, CD
MA Optical and Front Access Electrical cable management.
15310-MA BLANK Backplane Cover, Side B
84-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1
15310-MA BLANK Backplane Cover, Side A
28-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1
84-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1
28-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1
15305 Ship Kit
15305 Shelf Assembly R3.0.5 -No RTU License
15305 Shelf Assembly R3..0.0 -No RTU License
15305 Shelf Assembly R2.0.0 -No RTU License
15305 2xSTM-4, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module
15305 1xSTM-16, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module
15305 8xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module
15305 2xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module
15305 2xSTM-1 SH, 21xE1 Module
15305 System Software CD, R3.0.6 RTU, Includes R2.2.0 CEC CD
15305 System Software CD, R3.0.5 RTU, Includes R2.2.0 CEC CD
15305 System Software CD, R3.0.2 RTU, Includes R2.2.0 CEC CD
15305 System Software CD, R2.0.3 RTU
15305 Cisco Edge Craft Management Tool, R2.0.1
15305 System Software CD, R2.0.0 RTU
15305 Cisco Edge Craft Management Tool, R2.0.0
32 E1 Patch Panel 75 ohm, Coax 1.0/2.3
Two Conductor AC Power Cable, EU
32 E1 Patch Panel 120 ohm, RJ-45
15305 2xGE Service Module w/WAN Mapper, SFP connectors
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1556.55, 1555.75
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1554.94, 1554.13
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1552.52, 1551.72
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1550.92, 1550.12
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1548.51, 1547.72
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1546.92, 1546.12
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1544.53, 1543.73
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1542.94, 1542.14
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1540.56, 1539.77
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1538.98, 1538.19
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1536.61, 1535.82
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1535.04, 1534.25
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1532.68, 1531.90
ITU-100 GHz 2-Ch, FlexMod-1531.12, 1530.33
ITU-100 GHz 8-Ch, FlexMod-1560.61 to 1554.13
ITU-100 GHz 8-Ch, FlexMod-1544.53 to 1538.19
ITU-100 GHz 8-Ch, FlexMod-1552.52 to 1546.12
ITU-100 GHz 8-Ch, FlexMod-1536.61 to 1530.33
Metro EDFA, Mid Stage Access, Variable Gain 17 dBm
Mechanical shelf (housing 2 DCM)
SMF L-band Dispersion Compensation Unit 800ps/nm
SMF L-band Dispersion Compensation Unit 700ps/nm
SMF L-band Dispersion Compensation Unit 600ps/nm
SMF L-band Dispersion Compensation Unit 300ps/nm
SMF L-band Dispersion Compensation Unit 1100ps/nm
SMF L-band Dispersion Compensation Unit 1000ps/nm
E-LEAF Dispersion Compensation Unit 350 ps/nm
E-LEAF Dispersion Compensation Unit 200 ps/nm
DCF of - 950 ps/nm
DCF of - 550 ps/nm
DCF of -750 ps/nm and 6dB loss
DCF of -350 ps/nm and 4dB loss
DCF of - 450 ps/nm
DCF of -1950 ps/nm
DCF of -1550 ps/nm
DCF of -1350 ps/nms
DCF of -1150 ps/nm and 8dB loss
Single-Mode Y Cable Protection FlexMod
DCF of -100 ps/nm
4 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod
Multi-Mode Y Cable Protection FlexMod
2 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod
3 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod
3m MU to LC 8-10/125 micron SM jumper cable
1m MU to LC 8-10/125 micron SM jumper cable
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 7dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 2dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 3dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 15dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 18dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 10dB
Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 12dB
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1558.98nm, 1557.36nm
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1555.75nm, 1554.13nm
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1552.52nm, 1550.92nm
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1549.32nm, 1547.72nm
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1542.94nm, 1541.35nm
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1539.77nm, 1538.19nm
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1536.61nm, 1535.04nm
ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1533.47nm, 1531.90nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1560.61nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1558.98nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1557.36nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1555.75nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1554.13nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1552.52nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1550.92nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1549.32nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1547.72nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1542.94nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1541.35nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1539.77nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1538.19nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1536.61nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1535.04nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1533.47nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1531.90nm
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1530.33nm
1510 OADM Add Drop Multiplexer
1510nm OADM Add Drop Multiplexer
Catalyst 2950 stackable Ethernet switch
Catalyst 2950 stackable Ethernet switch
use MINISMB/OPEN= - 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB t
12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open-Ended cable
12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male
12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10 ft. Mini-SMB to BNC female
Cisco 12816 1280Gbps Switch Fabric Card
Cisco 12816 1280Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card
Enhanced 1280Gbps Fabric Kit (3xSFC and 2xCSC) for 12816
Enhanced 1280Gbps Fabric Option (3xSFC and 2xCSC) for 12816
Cisco 12810 800Gbps Switch Fabric Card
Enhanced 800Gbps Fabric Kit (5xSFC and 2xCSC) for 12810
12810 800Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card
Enhanced 800Gbps Fabric Option (5xSFC and 2xCSC) for 12810
Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for 12416
Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card for Cisco 12416
320Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for Cisco 12416
320Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for Cisco 12416
320Gbps Fabric Kit with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12416 chassis
320Gbps Fabric Option with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12416 chassis
Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card for Cisco 12410
Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for Cisco 12410
200Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for Cisco 12410
200Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for Cisco 12410
200Gbps Fabric Kit with 5xSFC and 2xCSC for 12410 chassis
120Gbps Fabric Kit with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12406 chassis
120Gbps Fabric Option with 3xSFC and 2xCSC for 12406 chassis
80Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler Card for Cisco 12016
80Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 3SFC and 2CSC for Cisco 12016
12010 50Gbps Enhanced Clock Scheduler
50Gbps Enhanced Fabric with 5SFC and 2CSC for Cisco 12010
12006 Advanced Clock Scheduler Card
10 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular)
Multirate 10G IP Services Engine (Modular)
Multirate 2.5G IP Service (Modular)
Engines (Modular)Multirate 2.5G IP Services (Modular)
Cisco 12000 6-slot Air Filter
Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced DC PEM
Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced DC PDU
12000 6-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis and Backplane
Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced Blower
Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced Bezel
Enhanced AC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 6-slot
Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced AC PEM
Cisco 12000 6-slot Enhanced AC PDU
Cisco 12000 6-slot Router
Cisco 12000 4-slot Air Filter
Cisco 12000 4-slot DC PEM
Cisco 12000 4-slot DC PDU
Cisco 12000 4-slot Enhanced Bezel
Cisco 12000 4-slot AC PEM
Cisco 12000 4-slot Router
Enhanced Filter Assembly for Cisco 12000 16-slot Chassis
Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Air Filter
Enhanced DC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 16-slot
Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced DC PEM
12000 16-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis, B/P, Rear Cover
Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Top Bezel
Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced Bottom Bezel
Enhanced 3xAC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 16-slot
Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced AC PEM
Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced 3xAC Power Supply Shelf
Enhanced 4xAC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 16-slot
Cisco 12000 16-slot Enhanced AC4 Power Supply Shelf
CISCO 12000 16-SLOT; 2Alarm, 2Blowers, 4AC (8Foot Rack)
Cisco 12000 16-slot Router
Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced Air Filter
Enhanced DC Power Supply Upgrade for Cisco 12000 10-slot
Cisco 12000 10-Slot Enhanced DC PDU
12000 10-slot Enhanced Mechanical Chassis, B/P, Rear Cover
Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced Bezel
Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced AC Trough
Cisco 12000 10-slot Enhanced AC PEM
Enhanced 1xBlower for Cisco 12000 10-slot or 16-slot Chassis
Cisco 12000 10-slot Router
^2XOC-48 POS 2KM Short Reach Uplink Module
OC48/STM16 Dual Mode RPR/SRP uplink module -SFP optics
OC48/STM16 Dual Mode RPR/SRP uplink module -SFP optics
512MB memory module for 10720
4 Port GE 8 Port 10/100 Ethernet RJ45 TX-Revision B
4 Port GE 8 Port 10/100 Ethernet RJ45 TX-Revision B
24 Port 10/100 Ethernet RJ45
24 Port 10/100 Ethernet RJ45
4-Fan Assembly for 10720
Dual DC Power Supply for 10720
Console/Auxiliary Module
Console/Auxiliary Module
Dual AC Power Supply for 10720
Mounting Hardware Accessory Kit
Cisco 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10G
Cisco 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10G
Cisco 10000 eight slot chassis, 2 PRE3, 2 DC PEM
Cisco 10000 eight-slot chassis, 2 PRE2, 2 DC w/12.2S Preload
Cisco 10000 eight-slot chassis, 2 PRE2s, 2 DC PEMs
Cisco 10000 eight slot chassis, 1 PRE4, 1 DC PEM
Cisco 10000 eight slot chassis, 1 PRE4, 1 AC PEM
Cisco 10000 eight slot chassis, 1 PRE3, 1 DC PEM
Cisco 10000 eight-slot chassis, 1 PRE2, 1 DC PEM
Upgrade CD for Cisco IDS Sensor SW, w/o SW App Support
CSG1R7 Basic to CSG2R1 Basic SW Upg (Cryto)
EA 7.x Not-For-Production System (5 seats included)
EA 7.x Not-For-Resale for DART (5 seats included)
EA 7.x Customer Evaluation System (5 seats included)
Cisco Unified Mobile Communicator and Mobility Advantage V7.
Cisco 11501 CSS with SSL, Compresssion, AC (No Disk)
Dynamic Content Adapter Server Windows 128bit Encrypt
Timing Communications Control 2 Plus,ITemp-ANSI/ETSI Support
Content Switching Module with SSL daughter card
Content Switching Module with SSL daughter card
Wireless Service Module (WiSM) for up to 300 Lightweight APs
CISCO WIRELESS SERVICES MODULE (WISM)
Catalyst 6500 SSL and CSM Bundle
SSL Module for Catalyst 6500
SSL Module for Catalyst 6500
Service Application Module for IP ( 6 x PPC w/ 1GB) (Cryto)
Service Application Module for IP ( 6 x PPC w/ 1GB) (Cryto)
600M IDSM-2 Mod Spare
600M IDSM-2 Mod for Cat
Firewall blade for 6500 and 7600, VFW License Separate
Firewall blade for 6500 and 7600, VFW License Separate
Catalyst 6500 AON Module with AON Software
Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Guard Module
Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Guard Module
Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Detection Module
Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Detection Module
24 port 10/100/1000 + 2 Uplink
24 port 10/100 + 2 uplink
Catalyst Express 520 8 10/100 PoE + 1 GE Combo Port
24 10/100 PoE ports + 2 10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP ports
24 port partial power + 2 Uplink Ports
C6513 FW Sys,C6513, FWSM, SUP720-3BXL, FAN
Cisco Catalyst 6513 IPSec VPN SPA Security System
Cisco Catalyst 6513 Firewall Security System
CSM-S, 6513, Sup720 Bundle
Cisco Catalyst 6509E IPSec VPN SPA Security System
Cisco Catalyst 6509E Firewall Security System
CSM-S, 6509, Sup720 Bundle
ACE 8G 6509 Bundle
ACE20 8G 6509E Bundle
Cisco Catalyst 6506E IPSec VPN SPA Security System
6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 8 Fiber SFP and Pwr
6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 8 copper SFP and Pwr
6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 2 10GE XENPAKs and Pwr
Cisco Catalyst 6506E Firewall Security System
Cisco Catalyst 6504E IPSec VPN SPA Security System
ACE 4G 6504 Bundle
ACE20 4G 6504E Bundle
Cisco Catalyst 6503E Firewall Security System
CSM-S, 6503, Sup720 Bundle
Cisco Catalyst 6513 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs
C6509 FW Sys,C6509, FWSM, SUP720-3BXL, FAN
Cisco Catalyst 6509E 3BXL Security System with two FWSMs
C6506 FW Sys,C6509, FWSM, SUP720-3BXL, FAN
CD With Windows And Linux. No License.
WAE-7371 with 24GB RAM and 6 300 GB hard drive included
WAE-7341 with 12GB RAM and 4 300GB HDD included
WAE-674 with 4GB MEM and 3 300GB HDD included
Wide Area Application Engine 612, 2GB MEM, 2 x 300 HDD Incl.
Wide Area Application Engine 512, 1GB MEM, 1 x 250 HDD Incl
Cisco Video Portal Reports V4.1 Perptl. SW Lic.
Cisco Video Portal V4.1 Perptl. SW Lic. For 500 Concurrent
Unity VM, 50 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Cisco Video Portal V4.1 Perptl. SW Lic. For 1,000 Concurrent
Unity VM, 300 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 200 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity VM, 100 users (w/ 16 sessions)
Unity UM Exch, 50 usr, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Exch, 300 usr, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity UM Exch, 100 usr, 16 session, 2 TTS
Unity Connection, 50 users, 8 ports, 1 TTS, OS
Unity Connection, 300 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS, OS
Unity Connection, 25 users, 8 ports, 1 TTS, OS
Unity Connection, 200 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS, OS
Unity Connection, 50 users, 8 ports, 1 TTS, no OS
Unity Connection, 100 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS, OS
Unity Connection, 50 users, 8 ports, 1 TTS
Unity Connection, 300 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS, no OS
Unity Connection, 300 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS
Unity Connection, 25 users, 8 ports, 1 TTS, No OS
Unity Connection, 25 users, 8 ports, 1 TTS
Unity Connection, 200 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS, no OS
Unity Connection, 200 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS
Unity Connection, 100 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS, no OS
Unity Connection, 100 users, 16 ports, 1 TTS
Unity Cxn 7.x,10 users, Inbox, IMAP, ASR, TTS, Demo SW
Unity Cxn 2.x,10 users, Inbox, IMAP, ASR, TTS, Demo SW
Unity 32 port server license for VM or UM. Includes Media
Unity 7.0, 10 users, 2 sessions, Demo software DVD
Unity 5.X Version Upgrade from 4.X - 33 ports or more
Unity 5.X Version Upgrade from 4.X - 32 ports or less
Migration from Unity Cxn 2.x to Unity Cxn 7.x
Unity 5.0, 10 users, 2 sessions, Demo software DVD
Migration from Unity 4.x or later to Unity Cxn 7.x
Unity Connection, 8 ports, 50 users - All user Features
Unity Connection, 16 ports, 300 users - All user Features
Unity Connection, 8 ports, 25 users - All user Features
Unity Connection, 16 ports, 200 users - All user Features
Unity Connection, 16 ports, 100 users - All user Features
Unity Connection, 50 users, 8 ports, 10 free ADV seats
Unity Connection, 300 users, 16 ports, 10 free ADV seats
Unity Connection, 200 users, 16 ports, 10 free ADV seats
Unity Connection, 25 users, 8 ports, 10 free ADV seats
Unity Connection, 100 users, 16 ports, 10 free ADV seats
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UME 2.5 Small Environment, 16 Port Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UME 2.4 Small Environment, 16 Port Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UME 2.5 Standard
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UME 2.4 Standard
8U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/4FXO, 1VIC WIFI
8U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/2BRI, 1VIC WIFI
16U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/4FXO, 1VIC WIFI
16U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/2BRI, 1VIC WIFI
8U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/4FXO, 1VIC
8U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/2BRI, 1VIC
48U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/ 4FXO, T1/E1, 1VIC
48U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/ 2BRI, T1/E1, 1VIC
48U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/6BRI
32U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/8FXO, 1VIC
48U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/12FXO
32U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/4BRI, 1VIC
24U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL with 8 FXO, 1 VIC
24U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL with 4 BRI, 1 VIC
16U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/4FXO, 1VIC
16U CME Base, CUE and Phone FL w/2BRI, 1VIC
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Standard, 25 Instances, 50 Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Small Env, 8 Instances, 16 Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Small Env, 16 Instances, 16 Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Premium, 100 Instances, Unltd
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5 Enhanced, 50 Instances, 150 Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Standard, 25 Instances, 50 Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Small Env, 16 Instances, 16 Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Small Env, 8 Instances, 16 Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Premium, 100 Instances, Unltd
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.5, UME 2.4, 8 Inst/Port License
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4 Enhanced, 50 Instances, 150 Limit
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4, UME 2.4, 8 Inst/Port License
SW/LIC/KEY Cisco UAS 2.4, UME 2.4, 16 Inst/Port License
Emrgncy Rspndr 7.0 Sw Fr 7845 Svr Wth 7.X Usr Lcns 100 Phns
Emrgncy Rspndr 7.0 Sw Fr 7825 Svr Wth 7.X Usr Lcns 100 Phns
Emrgncy Rspndr 7.0 Sw Fr 7816 Svr Wth 7.X Usr Lcns 100 Phns
Emergency Respond 2.0 SW + 2.X User Lic 100 Phones Upgrd 1.X
Emergency Responder 2.0 SW + 2.X User Lic 100 Phones
CUP 7.0 Application Software
License Unified Presence 6.0 Software
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single IP Phone 7985
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single IP Phone 7985, spare
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single IP Phone 7975, spa
CUCM 3.x/4.x RTU license for single IP Phone 7975
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7965, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7965
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7945, spare
CUCM 3.x or 4.x RTU lic. for single IP Phone 7945
Communications Manager Express License For One 7985G Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7975G Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7975G Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7965G Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7965G Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7945G Phone
Communications Manager Express License For One 7945G Phone
AON Platform Upgrade for Kplus
AON Platform Upgrade for Bryce
AON Platform Upgrade for IBM Appliance
AON Platform Software for SMB
AON Platform Software for SMB
AON Platform Software for Enterprise
AON Platform Software for Enterprise
VFrame DC Base Appliance
AON Platform Software for Enhanced Network Module (Bryce)
VFrame DC High Availability Appliance
VFrame DC High Availability Appliance
Cisco VFrame 3.1 Director Base + 10 Node License
Cisco AON Visibility Software
IPS-SP SIG AND SW Dual Ethernet Securi
IPS-SP SIG AND SW ADSLoPOTS Router w/I
IPS-SP RTF Dual Ethernet Securi
IPS-SP RTF ADSLoPOTS Router w/I
IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Dual Ethernet Secur
IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X2 ADSLoPOTS Router w/
IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Dual Ethernet Secur
IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 ADSLoPOTS Router w/
IPS-SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Dual Ethernet Securi
IPS-SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ADSLoPOTS Router w/I
IPS-SP ONSITE NBD Dual Ethernet Securi
IPS-SP ONSITE NBD ADSLoPOTS Router w/I
IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X2 Dual Ethernet Secur
IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X2 ADSLoPOTS Router w/
IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X4 Dual Ethernet Secur
IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X4 ADSLoPOTS Router w/
IPS-SP SVC, AR 8X5X4 Dual Ethernet Secur
IPS-SP SVC, AR 8X5X4 ADSLoPOTS Router w/
IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD Dual Ethernet Securi
IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD ADSLoPOTS Router w/I
SNMS upg to Cisco netManager-IP 1.1 for 50 device 50 APs
^WAFS Central Manager License for 1 WAE
SNMS upg to Cisco netManager-IP 1.0 for 50 device 50 APs
^Cisco WAFS 3.0 SAS SW image
^Cisco WAFS 3.0 SATA SW image
WAFS Software v3.0 (SCSI)
WAFS Software v3.0 (SATA)
WAFS software license for 1 Network Module
Cisco Partner Workspace UC 6.1
Cisco SFS 3000 IB-to-Fibre Channel Gateway Module (RoHS)
Cisco SFS 3000 IB-to-Ethernet Gateway Module (RoHS)
Cisco SFS 3012R (RoHS) InfiniBand 4XIB 12-port switch card
Cisco SFS 7012D/7024D DDR Switch Fabric Module - With Mgmt
Cisco SFS 7008P Switch Fabric Module
Cisco SFS 7008P Switch Fabric Module
Cisco SFS 7008P Management Inferface Module
Cisco SFS 7008P Server Switch, 96 InfiniBand ports, HA
Cisco SFS 7008P Server Switch, 72 InfiniBand ports, HA
Cisco SFS 7008P Server Switch, 48 InfiniBand ports, HA
Cisco SFS 7000P IB Server Switch 24 InfiniBand Pwr Ports
Cisco SFS 7000D IB Switch, 24 DDR Pwr Ports, Single PSU
Cisco SFS 7000P SDR Switch 24 Ports HA
Cisco SFS 7000D IB Switch, 24 DDR Pwr Ports, Dual PSU
Cisco SFS 3012R (RoHS) Management Interface Module
Cisco SFS 3012 Multifabric Server Switch (12portsStd RoHS)
Cisco SFS 3012 Multifabric Server Switch (24 portsHA RoHS)
^CSCP Service Engine 3.0 - (20K RTU)
^CSCP SE Push Provisioning 3.0 (20K RTU)
^CSCP NRS Push Provisioning (20K RTU)
^CSCP Name Res Server 3.0 (20K RTU)
^CSCP EP Push Provisioning (20K RTU)
^CSCP Edge Proxy 3.0 (20K RTU)
Service use Only; Minor Rel for SESM 3.3 svr. Unrestricted
Service use Only; Minor Rel for SESM 3.3 svr. Restricted
Minor Release update for SESM 3.3 svr. Restricted
Security / iProxy WAE-7326 bundle, 4GB MEM, No HDD Incl.
Minor Release update for SESM 3.3 svr. Unrestricted
Security / iProxy WAE-612 bundle, 2GB MEM, 2 300GB HDD Incl.
CSG2 R1 Premium SW (B + L7 Billing + Filtering) (Cryto)
Security / iProxy WAE-512 bundle, 1GB MEM, 1 250GB HDD Incl.
CSG2 R1 Premium SW (B + L7 Billing + Filtering) (Cryto)
CSG2 R1 Enhanced Premium SW (P + AoC/RTSP) (Cryto)
CSG2 R1 Enhanced Premium SW (P + AoC/RTSP) (Cryto)
CSG2 R1 Basic SW L3/L4 and Noncommercial (Cryto)
CSG2 R1 Basic SW L3/L4 and Noncommercial (Cryto)
Catalyst 6000 Sup 2 Flash Image w/SSH, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 720 Flash Code K9
Catalyst 6000 Sup 2 Flash Image, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Sup 720 Flash Image w/SSH, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 720 Flash Code K8
Catalyst 6000 Sup 720 Flash Image, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 720 Flash Code CVK9
Catalyst 6000 Sup 720 Flash Image w/CV and SSH, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 720 Flash Code CVK8
Catalyst 6000 Sup 720 Flash Image w/CV, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 32 PFC3 Flash K9
Catalyst 6000 Sup 32 PFC3 Flash Image w/SSH, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 32 PFC3 Flash K8
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 32 PFC3 Flash CVK9
Catalyst 6000 Sup 32 PFC3 Flash Image, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 32 PFC3 Flash CVK8
Catalyst 6000 Sup 32 PFC3 Flash Image w/CV and SSH, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Sup 32 PFC3 Flash Image w/CV, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 2 Flash Code K9
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 2 Flash Code K8
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 2 Flash Code CVK9
Catalyst 6000 Sup 2 Flash Image w/CV and SSH, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 2 Flash Code CVK8
Catalyst 6000 Sup 2 Flash Image w/CV, Rel 8.5
Catalyst 5K Sup 2, Flash Image, Release 5.5.19
Catalyst 5K Supervisor 3G, Flash Image, Release 5.5.19
Catalyst 5K Sup 2, Flash Image, Release 5.5.16
Catalyst 5K Supervisor 3, Flash Image, Release 5.5.19
Catalyst 5K Supervisor 3, Flash Image, Release 5.5.16
Catalyst 4000 Sup2 Flash Image w/SSH, Rel 8.4GLX
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 8.2.1X
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 8.1.1
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.6.4
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.6.3
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.6.1
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.4.3
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.4.2
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.4.1
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH, Release 7.3.2
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH, Release 7.3.1
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH, Release 7.1.2
Catalyst 4000 Sup2 Flash Image, Rel 8.4GLX
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 8.2.1X
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 8.1.1
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.6.4
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.6.3
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.6.2
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.6.1
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.4.3
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.4.2
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.4.1
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.3.2
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.3.1
Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.1.2
Catalyst 4000 Sup2 Flash Image w/CV, Rel 8.4GLX
Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ CiscoView, Release 8.2.1X
Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ CiscoView, Release 7.6.1
Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ CiscoView, Release 7.4.2
Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ CiscoVIew, Release 7.3.2
Home Agent R4 RTU (Active/Standby) + 2 SAMI Bundle (Cryto) +
Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/CiscoView, Release 7.1.2
Cisco 10K PRE4 IOS UP TO 8K SUBS W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT 3DES
Cisco 10K PRE4 IOS UPTO 8K SUBSCRIBERS W/3DES
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBS W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT 3DES
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBS W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT 3DES
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UP TO 8K SUBS W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT 3DES
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UPTO 8K SUBSCRIBERS W/3DES
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UPTO 8K SUBSCRIBERS W/3DES
Cisco 10K PRE3 IOS UPTO 8K SUBSCRIBERS W/3DES
QPM upgrade monitoring-only W (config / monitoring) base Lic
QPM SMB config/monitoring BaseLic-20 nodes Not upgradeable
QPM monitoring-only base license, includes 500 managed nodes
QPM comb (config / Monitoring) base Lic W 500 managed nodes
QPM upgd from 3.x VS to combine config/monitoring 4.x BS Lic
Cisco Security Starter Bundle PIX 515E-R-DMZ, CSA, VMS Basic
PIX 506E 3DES/AES Bundle (Chassis, SW, 2 FE Ports, 3DES/AES)
PIX 501-UL Bundle (Chassis, SW, Unlimited Users, 3DES/AES)
WAAS Network Module (For 3800 ISR ONLY) 2GB RAM, 160GB HDD
WAAS Network Module (For 3800 ISR ONLY) 2GB RAM, 160GB HDD
WAAS Network Module For 2800, 3800 ISR - 1GB RAM, 120GB HDD
WAAS Network Module For 2800, 3800 ISR - 1GB RAM, 120GB HDD
WAAS ISR NME (ONLY TRANSPORT SUPPORTED) 512MB RAM, 80GB HDD
WAAS ISR NME (ONLY TRANSPORT SUPPORTED) 512MB RAM, 80GB HDD
NAC Network Module spare for 2800, 3800 ISR
Cisco NAC Network Module for 2800, 3800 ISR
Cisco IPS NM for 2811, 2821, 2851 and 3800
Application Runtime Engine - 3800 ONLY (2GB RAM 160GB HDD)
Application Runtime Engine - 3800 ONLY (2GB RAM 160GB HDD)
Application Runtime Engine - (512MB RAM 80GB HDD)
Application Runtime Engine - (512MB RAM 80GB HDD)
Application-Oriented Networking Module
8-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series
8-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series
6-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series
6-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series
25-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series
25-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series
12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series
12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series
Content Engine NM-80GB
Content Engine NM-Basic Perf-40GB
Cisco NetFlow Collector (NFC) 6.0 - Tier One
Cisco Multi NetFlow Collector (MNFC) 6.0 - Tier Two
NFC5.0 upgrade version for OS - Solaris and Linux - RHEL
NFC5.0 - Solaris and Linux RHEL
NFC v5.0 upgrade to version 5.0 - OS HPUX
NFC v5.0 - OS - HPUX
NAC Network Module Server License -max 50 users
NAC Network Module Server License -max 100 users
NAC Appliance 3390 Manager -max 40 Servers
NAC Appliance 3310 Manager -max 3 Servers
NAC Appliance 3390 Manager Failover Bundle -max 40 Servers
NAC Appliance 3310 Manager Failover Bundle -max 3 Servers
NAC Appliance 3350 Manager -max 20 Servers
NAC Appliance 3350 Manager Failover Bundle -max 20 Servers
NAC 3350 Profiler -max upto 40K devices
NAC 3350 Profiler Failover Bundle -max upto 40K devices
NAC 3350 Collector -max 7000 devices
NAC 3350 Collector Failover Bundle -max 7000 devices
NAC 3350 Collector -max 5000 devices
NAC 3350 Collector Failover Bundle -max 5000 devices
NAC Appliance 3350 Server -max 3500 users
NAC Appliance 3350 Server Failover Bundle -max 3500 users
NAC 3350 Collector -max 3000 devices
NAC 3350 Collector Failover Bundle -max 3000 devices
NAC Appliance 3350 Server -max 2500 users
NAC Appliance 3350 Server Failover Bundle -max 2500 users
NAC Appliance 3350 Server -max 1500 users
NAC Appliance 3350 Server Failover Bundle -max 1500 users
NAC 3310 Profiler -max upto 5K devices
NAC 3310 Profiler -max upto 5K devices
NAC Guest Server
NAC Appliance 3310 Server -max 500 users
NAC Appliance 3310 Server Failover Bundle -max 500 users
NAC Appliance 3310 Server -max 250 users
NAC Appliance 3310 Server Failover Bundle -max 250 users
NAC Appliance 3310 Server -max 100 users
NAC Appliance 3310 Server Failover Bundle -max 100 users
NAC 3310 Collector -max 1000 devices
NAC 3310 Collector Failover Bundle -max 1000 devices
Nexus 7000 LAN Enterprise License (L3 Protocols)
Nexus 7000 LAN Enterprise License (L3 protocols)
Nexus 7000 Advanced LAN Enterprise License (VDC, CTS ONLY)
Nexus 7000 Advanced LAN Enterprise License (VDC, CTS ONLY)
Nexus 5020 Storage Protocols Services License
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.x mSEF Stand by License
Nexus 5000 Fabric Manager Server License
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 - Migration from SGM 4.x
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 - Migration from SGM 3.x
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 RANO Standby Mode SW Lic
Mobile Wireless Transport Mgr 6.0 Standby Mode SW Lic
MWRM 3.1 for Solaris - base CD Media Kit
CW4MW 3.0 or MWC 2.0 to MWFM 4.1, Solaris
MWFM 3.3 to MWFM 4.1, Solaris
Cisco Mobile Wireless Fault Mediator 4.1, Solaris
CW4MW 3.0 or MWC 2.0 to MWFM 3.3, Solaris
Cisco Mobile Wireless Fault Mediator 3.3, Solaris
MSS Soln Media Kit incl 50 device RTUs for MSS Managed CPE
Cisco Monitor Manager 1.1.2 SW, Perpetual 70 Device SM Lic
Cisco Monitor Manager 1.1.2 25 Device to 70 Device SM Lic
Cisco Monitor Manager 1.1.2 SW 1 Year 70 Device MSP License
Cisco Monitor Manager 1.1.2 SW 1 Year 25 Device MSP License
Cisco Monitor Manager 1.1.2 SW, Perpetual 25 Device SM Lic
Cisco Monitor Manager 1.1.2 25 Device to 70 Device MSP Lic
Upgrade From MDE 1.x, 2.0 to 2.1, For Customers NOT On SAS
MDE v2.1 (In ISC 5.0 family) Starter Kit - Incl 200 A/Cs
CUCxn 7.0 MCS-7845-I2,4x146 HDD,4GB RAM
CUCxn 2.1 MCS-7845-I2,4x146 HDD,4GB RAM
7845-I2 Unity Connection 2.x Appliance
EA 7.x 7845-I2 Appliance (Srv License ordered separately)
HW/SW MCS 7845-I2 Unified CM 7.0 Appliance
Unified CM 6.1 7845-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
Unified CM 6.1 7845-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 6.0 7845-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
Unified CM 6.0 7845-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 5.1 7845-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
HW/SW CallMgr 5.1 7845-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats
CUCxn 7.0 MCS-7845-H2,4x146 HDD,4GB RAM
CUCxn 2.1 MCS-7845-H2,4x146 HDD,4GB RAM
7845-H2 Unity Connection 2.x Appliance
EA 7.x 7845-H2 Appliance (Srv License ordered separately)
Unified CM 6.1 7845-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
Unified CM 6.1 7845-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 5.1 7845-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
Unified CM 6.0 7845-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 5.1 7845-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
HW/SW CallMgr 5.1 7845-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats
CUCxn 2.1 MCS-7835-I2,2x146 HDD,4GB RAM
CUCxn 7.0 MCS-7835-I2,2x146 HDD,4GB RAM
7835-I2 Unity Connection 2.x Appliance
EA 7.x 7835-I2 Appliance (Srv License ordered separately)
HW/SW MCS 7835-I2 Unified CM 7.0 Appliance
Unified CM 6.1 7835-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
Unified CM 6.1 7835-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 6.0 7835-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
Unified CM 6.0 7835-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 5.1 7835-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
HW/SW CallMgr 5.1 7835-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD
CUCxn 7.0 MCS-7835-H2,2x146 HDD,4GB RAM
CUCxn 2.1 MCS-7835-H2,2x146 HDD,4GB RAM
7835-H2 Unity Connection 2.x Appliance
EA 7.x 7835-H2 Appliance (Srv License ordered separately)
HW Only MCS-7835-H2 with 2GB RAM and Two 72GB SAS HD
Unified CM 6.1 7835-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
HW/SW MCS 7835-H2 Unified CM 7.0 Appliance
Unified CM 6.1 7835-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 6.0 7835-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
Unified CM 6.0 7835-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 5.1 7835-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats. 146GB HD
HW/SW CallMgr 5.1 7835-H2 Appliance, 0 Seats
CUCMBE 7828-I3 appliance, CUWL BE 50 Users
Unified CM BE, 7828-I3 appliance, 50 seats
CUCMBE 7828-H3 applicance, CUWL BE 50 Users
Unified CM BE 7.X, 7828-I3 appliance, 50 seats
Unified CM BE, 7828-H3 appliance, 50 seats
Unified CM BE 7.X, 7828-H3 appliance, 50 seats
Cisco Unity Connection 7.0 7825 IBM
7825-I3 Unity Connection 2.x Appliance
IBM Server with SW-CUP7.0-K9 Preloaded
HW/SW MCS 7825-I3 Unified CM 7.0 Appliance
Unified CM 6.1 7825-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 6.0 7825-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 5.1 7825-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats
HW Only MCS-7825-H3 with 2GB RAM and Two 160GB SATA HD
Cisco Unity Connection 7.0 7825 HP
7825-H3 Unity Connection 2.x Appliance
CUP 7.0 MCS 7.0 Pre-loaded Server HP
HW/SW MCS 7825-H3 Unified CM 7.0 Appliance
Unified CM 6.1 7825-H3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 6.0 7825-H3 Appliance, 0 Seats
HW/SW MCS 7816-I3 Unified CM 7.0 Appliance
Unified CM 5.1 7825-H3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 6.1 7816-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 6.0 7816-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 5.1 7816-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats
HW/SW MCS 7816-H3 Unified CM 7.0 Appliance
Unified CM 6.0 7816-H3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 6.1 7816-H3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Unified CM 5.1 7816-H3 Appliance, 0 Seats
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor 2 Flash Image w/SSH, Release 6.1.1
HW/SW CallMgr 5.1 7815-I2 Appliance, 0 Seats
7815-I3 Unity Connection 2.x Appliance
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS SP SERVICES
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3745 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3745 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ADVANCED SECURITY
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS VOICE IP TO IP VOICE GATEWAY IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3745 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 3745 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3745 Ser IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS SP SERVICES
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES
Cisco 3725 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3725 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ADVANCED SECURITY
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS VOICE IP TO IP VOICE GATEWAY IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3725 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Cisco 3725 Ser IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
Cisco 3725 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS PLUS IPSEC 3DES
Guard Module 3G License
Guard Module 3G License
Detector Module 2G License
Detector Module 2G License
Hardware Security Key for CCM Admin, Release 4.0 or Greater
ISC 5.x Lab/Test Combo Licence - Incl 25 ALs/10 Nodes)
ISC 5.x Backup Pack (Site Diversification License)
Upg To ISC 5.0 Apps For 4.x Customers With >2K->6K A/Cs
Upg To ISC 5.0 Apps For 4.x Customers With >30K->50K A/Cs
OC48, 1536.61, 100 GHz, 1Ckt., SC
Upg To ISC 5.0 Apps For 4.x Customers With >6K->30K A/Cs
Upg To ISC 5.0 Apps For 4.x Customers With Up To 2K A/Cs
Upg To ISC 5.0 Apps For 4.x Customers With >100K-> 250K A/Cs
Upg To ISC 5.0 Apps For 4.x Customers With >50K->100K A/Cs
ISC4.2 TEM Upgrade for ISC4.X customer without SAS
ISC4.2 MPLS Upgrade for ISC4.X customer without SAS
ISC4.2 L2VPN Upgrade for ISC4.X customer without SAS
ISC 4.2 Upgrade for all ISC 3.X customers - QoS incl.
Base 4270-20 Chassis with Redundant Power
IPS 4270-20 bundled with 2 2-Port Fiber NICs
IPS 4270-20 bundled with 4-Port Cu NIC
IPS 4260 Sensor
4260 with 2-Port Fiber Bundle
IPS 4240 Appliance Sensor
IPS 4240 Appliance Sensor w/ DC Pwr
UNIFED SYSTEM CCE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.2
UNIFIED CCH MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.2
UNIFIED SYSTEM CCE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.1
SYSTEM IPCC ENTERPRISE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.0
UNIFIED CCE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.2
UNIFIED CONTACT CENTER ENTERPRISE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.1
IPCC ENTERPRISE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.0
Cisco IDS 4215 Sensor, 80-Mbps
IDS 4215 Sensor, 80 Mbps with 4FE interface option
UNIFIED ICM HOSTED MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.2
UNIFIED ICM HOSTED MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.1
ICM HOSTED MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.0
UNIFIED ICM ENTERPRISE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.2
UNIFIED ICM ENTERPRISE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.1
ICM ENTERPRISE MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.0
Global Site Selector
UNIFIED ICM ENTERPRISE - HOSTED MEDIAKIT RELEASE 7.5
Feature License IOS SSL VPN Up To 25 Users (Incremental)
Feature License IOS SSL VPN Up